Jesuit Results from the Whitney Invitational at William Jessup University on 9/7/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Baer, Jack Fr JV 12:42 6:21 2 42/136 10/21 10/21 1/8
Bassel, Sam Fr JV 13:50 6:55 2 71/136 12/21 12/21 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beards, Trevor Fr JV 12:03 6:02 2 20/136 7/21 7/21 1/9
Brida, Giancarlo Fr JV 15:23 7:42 2 109/136 18/21 18/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carpenter, Bradley Fr JV 11:53 5:57 2 12/136 5/21 5/21 1/9
Cummings, Patrick Fr JV 11:48 5:54 2 8/136 4/21 4/21 1/11
Dorsey, Marshall Fr JV 14:08 7:04 2 77/136 13/21 13/21 1/2 You ROCK! (PG, SBP)
Griffin, Matthew Fr JV 13:28 6:44 2 60/136 11/21 11/21 1/5
Guthrie, Kyle Fr JV 11:05 5:33 2 1/136 1/21 1/21 1/13
Hart, Thomas Fr JV 15:48 7:54 2 115/136 20/21 20/21 1/2
Kurdy, Sean Fr JV 11:24 5:42 2 3/136 2/21 2/21 1/13
Lackner, Michael Fr JV 11:57 5:59 2 17/136 6/21 6/21 1/9
Mahan, Patrick Fr JV 15:29 7:45 2 111/136 19/21 19/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Moreira, Max Fr JV 17:40 8:50 2 129/136 21/21 21/21 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Robinson, Daniel Fr JV 14:56 7:28 2 103/136 16/21 16/21 1/2
Sickman, Matthew Fr JV 12:36 6:18 2 34/136 9/21 9/21 1/8
Smolich, Anthony Fr JV 14:09 7:05 2 78/136 14/21 14/21 1/2
Taylor, Jesse Fr JV 14:17 7:09 2 81/136 15/21 15/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ternes, Bobby Fr JV 12:33 6:17 2 31/136 8/21 8/21 1/9
Wilde, James Fr JV 11:42 5:51 2 6/136 3/21 3/21 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yim, Zachary Fr JV 15:20 7:40 2 108/136 17/21 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 1/9 57:52
0:48
2 5:47 5:33 5:57 22 5:47 70:00
(12:08,17.3)
70:00
(12:08,17.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Kyle Guthrie (1), Sean Kurdy (2), James Wilde (4), Patrick Cummings (6), Bradley Carpenter (9)
JV 2nd 5 1/8 61:51
0:45
2 6:11 5:59 6:21 16 6:11 Michael Lackner (1), Trevor Beards (2), Bobby Ternes (3), Matthew Sickman (4), Jack Baer (6)
JV 3rd 5 1/2 69:52
0:49
2 6:59 6:44 7:09 24 6:59 Matthew Griffin (1), Sam Bassel (4), Marshall Dorsey (5), Anthony Smolich (6), Jesse Taylor (8)
JV 4th 5 1/2 76:56
0:52
2 7:42 7:28 7:54 16 7:42 Daniel Robinson (1), Zachary Yim (2), Giancarlo Brida (3), Patrick Mahan (4), Thomas Hart (6)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kyle Guthrie Fr Jesuit 11:05 5:33 1/21 1/21 1/13
3 Sean Kurdy Fr Jesuit 11:24 5:42 2/21 2/21 1/13
4 Anthony Wong So Placer 11:29 5:45
5 Eric Leverenz So Whitney 11:39 5:50
6 James Wilde Fr Jesuit 11:42 5:51 3/21 3/21 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Spencer Biliyeu Fr Whitney 11:43 5:52
8 Patrick Cummings Fr Jesuit 11:48 5:54 4/21 4/21 1/11
9 Stanley Thompson Sr Cordova 11:50 5:55
10 Marcello Chang So Mira Loma 11:51 5:56
11 Clayton Baker Sr Placer 11:52 5:56
12 Bradley Carpenter Fr Jesuit 11:53 5:57 5/21 5/21 1/9
13 Steven Brown So Casa Roble 11:54 5:57
14 Ruslan Suleimanov So Highlands 11:55 5:58
15 Cody Curran Jr Casa Roble 11:55 5:58
16 Alec Bell So Sutter 11:56 5:58
17 Michael Lackner Fr Jesuit 11:57 5:59 6/21 6/21 1/9
18 Dylan Knight Sr Casa Roble 12:00 6:00
19 Tyler Eck So Sutter 12:02 6:01
20 Trevor Beards Fr Jesuit 12:03 6:02 7/21 7/21 1/9
21 Will Overhand Sr Casa Roble 12:15 6:08
22 Nick Rubelcava Fr Whitney 12:16 6:08
23 Anthony Ramos So El Camino 12:19 6:09
26 Julian Kim So Sutter 12:22 6:11
27 Logan Vick Sr El Camino 12:26 6:13
28 Brandon Aranda Fr Mira Loma 12:27 6:14
30 Grant Waters So Whitney 12:32 6:16
31 Bobby Ternes Fr Jesuit 12:33 6:17 8/21 8/21 1/9
32 Awki Banda Fr Mira Loma 12:34 6:17
34 Matthew Sickman Fr Jesuit 12:36 6:18 9/21 9/21 1/8
35 Christopher Enabnit So Mira Loma 12:37 6:19
36 Taylor Nguyen Fr Whitney 12:37 6:19
37 Daniel Shen So Mira Loma 12:38 6:19
38 Brett Snow Fr Whitney 12:39 6:20
39 Jordan Mcguire So Cordova 12:40 6:20
41 Mark Graziano Fr Sutter 12:41 6:21
42 Jack Baer Fr Jesuit 12:42 6:21 10/21 10/21 1/8
43 Tyler Chambers So Sutter 12:42 6:21
44 Antonio Franco So Whitney 12:48 6:24
45 Wyatt Taylor Jr El Camino 12:47 6:24
46 Josh Riehle Sr Casa Roble 12:50 6:25
47 Derek Jeffries So Casa Roble 12:55 6:28
48 Blake Amado Fr Roseville 12:59 6:30
49 Matt Seefelt Fr Roseville 13:02 6:31
50 Jonathan Costa Fr Elliot Christian 13:04 6:32
51 Austin Vickers Sr Elliot Christian 13:06 6:33
52 Conner Mullen Fr El Camino 13:07 6:34
53 Noah Johnson So Mira Loma 13:09 6:35
54 Scott Roberts So Sutter 13:10 6:35
55 Greg Cushing Fr El Camino 13:14 6:37
56 Omar Acevedo Fr Highlands 13:21 6:41
57 Marcus Luna Fr Roseville 13:22 6:41
58 Daniel Bates Fr Whitney 13:23 6:42
59 Walt Askea Fr Durham 13:23 6:42
60 Matthew Griffin Fr Jesuit 13:28 6:44 11/21 11/21 1/5
61 Skye Lewis Jr Whitney 13:29 6:45
62 Hugo Castillo Fr Cordova 13:32 6:46
63 Trent Martin Fr Whitney 13:33 6:47
64 William Huck Fr Elliot Christian 13:35 6:48
65 Marquiest Murphy So Highlands 13:37 6:49
67 Josh Mason So Placer 13:40 6:50
68 Nathan Ham So Whitney 13:43 6:52
69 Baden Gilmore So Whitney 13:47 6:54
70 Darian Wehner So Cordova 13:48 6:54
71 Sam Bassel Fr Jesuit 13:50 6:55 12/21 12/21 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
72 Assad Choudry Jr Cordova 13:53 6:57
73 Corey Mathews So Sutter 13:54 6:57
74 Nic Hatch Jr Casa Roble 13:55 6:58
75 Manuel Barajas So Yuba City 13:56 6:58
76 Glenn Hoopes Sr Cordova 13:57 6:59
77 Marshall Dorsey Fr Jesuit 14:08 7:04 13/21 13/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 Anthony Smolich Fr Jesuit 14:09 7:05 14/21 14/21 1/2
79 Robert Lapeer Fr Whitney 41:11 20:35
80 Serge Kachur So Highlands 14:14 7:07
81 Jesse Taylor Fr Jesuit 14:17 7:09 15/21 15/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
82 Max Wright So Casa Roble 14:18 7:09
83 Michael Barbaccia So Sutter 14:20 7:10
84 Nicholas Rice Fr Durham 14:20 7:10
85 Tommy Dillon So Placer 14:23 7:12
86 Abhimav Mupparaju Fr Mira Loma 14:24 7:12
87 Billy Allen Fr El Camino 14:24 7:12
88 Michael Villegas Sr El Camino 14:26 7:13
89 Michael Abshear So Whitney 14:28 7:14
90 Jordan Franco Sr Highlands 14:29 7:15
91 Joshua Yoc Fr Cordova 14:30 7:15
92 Gage Kim Fr Sutter 14:32 7:16
93 Jonathan Denier Fr Elliot Christian 14:33 7:17
94 Matt Stidham Sr Cordova 14:34 7:17
95 Sid Valenciano Fr Mira Loma 14:38 7:19
96 Jonathan Vazquez Fr Highlands 14:41 7:21
97 Nick Golden Fr Whitney 14:42 7:21
98 Colton Craig Sr Casa Roble 14:43 7:22
100 Joshua Gustafson Sr Casa Roble 14:52 7:26
101 Patrick Bearden Fr Cordova 14:52 7:26
102 Brett Willoughby So Yuba City 14:55 7:28
103 Daniel Robinson Fr Jesuit 14:56 7:28 16/21 16/21 1/2
104 Joe Royston Fr Casa Roble 15:06 7:33
105 Frank Zhang So Mira Loma 15:08 7:34
106 Eli Payne Jr Roseville 15:12 7:36
107 Greg Zunino Fr Sutter 15:18 7:39
108 Zachary Yim Fr Jesuit 15:20 7:40 17/21 17/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Giancarlo Brida Fr Jesuit 15:23 7:42 18/21 18/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Yi Wang Fr Mira Loma 15:24 7:42
111 Patrick Mahan Fr Jesuit 15:29 7:45 19/21 19/21 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
112 Mitchell Zaborski Sr Mira Loma 15:34 7:47
113 Austin Anderson Fr Whitney 15:40 7:50
114 Nyle Gaylon So Mira Loma 15:41 7:51
115 Thomas Hart Fr Jesuit 15:48 7:54 20/21 20/21 1/2
116 Nico Lopes Fr Whitney 15:49 7:55
117 Jacob Johnson So Elliot Christian 15:54 7:57
118 Daniel Sokil Fr Highlands 15:59 8:00
119 Shaine Smith Jr Cordova 16:05 8:02
120 Max Matveyshuk Fr Highlands 16:06 8:03
121 Luke Anaya Sr Whitney 16:11 8:06
122 Ephraim Wilson-diaz Sr Highlands 16:14 8:07
123 Elliot Sanchez Jr Yuba City 16:18 8:09
124 Erin Fleming So Highlands 16:33 8:17
125 Henry Almeida Fr El Camino 16:35 8:18
126 Nick Nelson Jr Elliot Christian 16:38 8:19
127 Matt Fliesherii Sr Highlands 16:55 8:28
128 Austin Leverenz Fr Whitney 16:58 8:29
129 Max Moreira Fr Jesuit 17:40 8:50 21/21 21/21 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
130 Clayton Auble So Casa Roble 17:57 8:59
131 Lucas Wang Fr El Camino 18:04 9:02
132 Brandon Trejo So Highlands 18:29 9:15
133 Samuel Worcester Fr Elliot Christian 18:47 9:24
134 Kyle Curtis So Whitney 19:33 9:47
135 Tyler Nies So Elliot Christian 19:57 9:59
136 Jordan Vick Jr El Camino 21:00 10:30
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:48
57:52
11:34
5:47
22 Kyle Guthrie
Fr
11:05
5:33
1
Sean Kurdy
Fr
11:24
5:42
2
James Wilde
Fr
11:42
5:51
4
Patrick Cummings
Fr
11:48
5:54
6
Bradley Carpente
Fr
11:53
5:57
9
Michael Lackner
Fr
11:57
5:59
14
Trevor Beards
Fr
12:03
6:02
17
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:58
60:47
12:09
6:05
78 Eric Leverenz
So
11:39
5:50
3
Spencer Biliyeu
Fr
11:43
5:52
5
Nick Rubelcav
Fr
12:16
6:08
19
Grant Waters
So
12:32
6:16
24
Taylor Nguyen
Fr
12:37
6:19
27
Brett Snow
Fr
12:39
6:20
29
Antonio Franco
So
12:48
6:24
33
3 Casa Roble
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
60:54
12:11
6:05
90 Steven Brown
So
11:54
5:57
10
Cody Curran
Jr
11:55
5:58
12
Dylan Knight
Sr
12:00
6:00
15
Will Overhand
Sr
12:15
6:08
18
Josh Riehle
Sr
12:50
6:25
35
Derek Jeffries
So
12:55
6:28
36
Nic Hatch
Jr
13:55
6:58
50
4 Mira Loma
4-5-5-5-4
Gap: 0:47
62:07
12:25
6:13
110 Marcello Chang
So
11:51
5:56
8
Brandon Aranda
Fr
12:27
6:14
23
Awki Banda
Fr
12:34
6:17
25
Christop Enabnit
So
12:37
6:19
26
Daniel Shen
So
12:38
6:19
28
Noah Johnson
So
13:09
6:35
40
Abhimav Mupparaj
Fr
14:24
7:12
53
5 Sutter
7-4-4-4-5
Gap: 0:46
61:43
12:21
6:10
113 Alec Bell
So
11:56
5:58
13
Tyler Eck
So
12:02
6:01
16
Julian Kim
So
12:22
6:11
21
Mark Graziano
Fr
12:41
6:21
31
Tyler Chambers
So
12:42
6:21
32
Scott Roberts
So
13:10
6:35
41
Corey Mathews
So
13:54
6:57
49
6 El Camino
8-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:55
63:53
12:47
6:23
157 Anthony Ramos
So
12:19
6:09
20
Logan Vick
Sr
12:26
6:13
22
Wyatt Taylor
Jr
12:47
6:24
34
Conner Mullen
Fr
13:07
6:34
39
Greg Cushing
Fr
13:14
6:37
42
Billy Allen
Fr
14:24
7:12
54
Michael Villegas
Sr
14:26
7:13
55
7 Cordova
3-6-7-7-7
Gap: 2:03
65:43
13:09
6:34
176 Stanley Thompson
Sr
11:50
5:55
7
Jordan Mcguire
So
12:40
6:20
30
Hugo Castillo
Fr
13:32
6:46
44
Darian Wehner
So
13:48
6:54
47
Assad Choudry
Jr
13:53
6:57
48
Glenn Hoopes
Sr
13:57
6:59
51
Joshua Yoc
Fr
14:30
7:15
57
8 Highlands
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:34
67:36
13:31
6:46
208 Ruslan Suleiman
So
11:55
5:58
11
Omar Acevedo
Fr
13:21
6:41
43
Marquies Murphy
So
13:37
6:49
46
Serge Kachur
So
14:14
7:07
52
Jordan Franco
Sr
14:29
7:15
56
Jonathan Vazquez
Fr
14:41
7:21
59
Daniel Sokil
Fr
15:59
8:00
61
9 Elliot Christian
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:50
70:12
14:02
7:01
238 Jonathan Costa
Fr
13:04
6:32
37
Austin Vickers
Sr
13:06
6:33
38
William Huck
Fr
13:35
6:48
45
Jonathan Denier
Fr
14:33
7:17
58
Jacob Johnson
So
15:54
7:57
60
Nick Nelson
Jr
16:38
8:19
62
Samuel Worceste
Fr
18:47
9:24
63
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
61:51
12:22
6:11
16 Michael Lackner
Fr
11:57
5:59
1
Trevor Beards
Fr
12:03
6:02
2
Bobby Ternes
Fr
12:33
6:17
3
Matthew Sickman
Fr
12:36
6:18
4
Jack Baer
Fr
12:42
6:21
6
Matthew Griffin
Fr
13:28
6:44
12
Sam Bassel
Fr
13:50
6:55
17
2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:54
65:52
13:10
6:35
50 Brett Snow
Fr
12:39
6:20
5
Antonio Franco
So
12:48
6:24
7
Daniel Bates
Fr
13:23
6:42
11
Skye Lewis
Jr
13:29
6:45
13
Trent Martin
Fr
13:33
6:47
14
Nathan Ham
So
13:43
6:52
15
Baden Gilmore
So
13:47
6:54
16
3 Casa Roble
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 1:57
70:43
14:09
7:04
111 Derek Jeffries
So
12:55
6:28
8
Nic Hatch
Jr
13:55
6:58
19
Max Wright
So
14:18
7:09
21
Colton Craig
Sr
14:43
7:22
31
Joshua Gustafso
Sr
14:52
7:26
32
Joe Royston
Fr
15:06
7:33
34
Clayton Auble
So
17:57
8:59
47
4 Sutter
5-4-4-3-4
Gap: 2:08
71:14
14:15
7:07
113 Scott Roberts
So
13:10
6:35
10
Corey Mathews
So
13:54
6:57
18
Michael Barbacci
So
14:20
7:10
22
Gage Kim
Fr
14:32
7:16
27
Greg Zunino
Fr
15:18
7:39
36








5 Mira Loma
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
72:43
14:33
7:16
133 Noah Johnson
So
13:09
6:35
9
Abhimav Mupparaj
Fr
14:24
7:12
23
Sid Valencia
Fr
14:38
7:19
29
Frank Zhang
So
15:08
7:34
35
Yi Wang
Fr
15:24
7:42
37
Mitchell Zaborski
Sr
15:34
7:47
38
Nyle Gaylon
So
15:41
7:51
39
6 Cordova
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:08
73:58
14:48
7:24
148 Glenn Hoopes
Sr
13:57
6:59
20
Joshua Yoc
Fr
14:30
7:15
26
Matt Stidham
Sr
14:34
7:17
28
Patrick Bearden
Fr
14:52
7:26
33
Shaine Smith
Jr
16:05
8:02
41








7 El Camino
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:36
84:29
16:54
8:27
192 Billy Allen
Fr
14:24
7:12
24
Michael Villegas
Sr
14:26
7:13
25
Henry Almeida
Fr
16:35
8:18
45
Lucas Wang
Fr
18:04
9:02
48
Jordan Vick
Jr
21:00
10:30
50








8 Highlands
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:52
79:33
15:55
7:57
199 Jonathan Vazquez
Fr
14:41
7:21
30
Daniel Sokil
Fr
15:59
8:00
40
Max Matveysh
Fr
16:06
8:03
42
Ephraim Wilson-d
Sr
16:14
8:07
43
Erin Fleming
So
16:33
8:17
44
Matt Fliesher
Sr
16:55
8:28
46
Brandon Trejo
So
18:29
9:15
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
69:52
13:58
6:59
24 Matthew Griffin
Fr
13:28
6:44
1
Sam Bassel
Fr
13:50
6:55
4
Marshall Dorsey
Fr
14:08
7:04
5
Anthony Smolich
Fr
14:09
7:05
6
Jesse Taylor
Fr
14:17
7:09
8
Daniel Robinson
Fr
14:56
7:28
11
Zachary Yim
Fr
15:20
7:40
12
2 Whitney
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:59
97:51
19:34
9:47
31 Nathan Ham
So
13:43
6:52
2
Baden Gilmore
So
13:47
6:54
3
Robert Lapeer
Fr
41:11
20:35
7
Michael Abshear
So
14:28
7:14
9
Nick Golden
Fr
14:42
7:21
10
Austin Anderson
Fr
15:40
7:50
13
Nico Lopes
Fr
15:49
7:55
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
76:56
15:23
7:42
16 Daniel Robinson
Fr
14:56
7:28
1
Zachary Yim
Fr
15:20
7:40
2
Giancarl Brida
Fr
15:23
7:42
3
Patrick Mahan
Fr
15:29
7:45
4
Thomas Hart
Fr
15:48
7:54
6
Max Moreira
Fr
17:40
8:50
10




2 Whitney
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:53
84:11
16:50
8:25
40 Austin Anderson
Fr
15:40
7:50
5
Nico Lopes
Fr
15:49
7:55
7
Luke Anaya
Sr
16:11
8:06
8
Austin Leverenz
Fr
16:58
8:29
9
Kyle Curtis
So
19:33
9:47
11








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.