Jesuit Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/30/13

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown, Andrew Sr V 15:51 5:07 3.1 28/184 1/7 1/7 24/47 15:50 15:50 15:50
Cross, Evan So V 17:12 5:33 3.1 155/184 7/7 7/7 9/22 17:11 17:11 17:11
Huitt, Andrew Jr V 16:28 5:19 3.1 86/184 5/7 5/7 5/22 16:46
(0:18,1.8)
16:46
(0:18,1.8)
16:46
(0:18,1.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kurdy, Sean So V 16:04 5:11 3.1 49/184 2/7 2/7 11/26 17:00
(0:56,5.5)
15:57 15:57 15:57 You ROCK! (LY)
Lackner, Michael So V 16:20 5:16 3.1 72/184 4/7 4/7 6/22 17:21
(1:01,5.9)
16:11 16:11 16:11 You ROCK! (LY)
Martin, Tristyn Sr V 16:13 5:14 3.1 58/184 3/7 3/7 6/23 16:36
(0:23,2.3)
16:24
(0:11,1.1)
16:24
(0:11,1.1)
16:24
(0:11,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Sickman, Matthew So V 16:51 5:26 3.1 127/184 6/7 6/7 7/22 16:49 16:49 16:49
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 6/22 80:56
0:37
3.1 5:13 5:07 5:19 205 5:07 84:00
(3:04,3.7)
81:08
(0:12,0.2)
79:11 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Andrew Brown (17), Sean Kurdy (34), Tristyn Martin (41), Michael Lackner (51), Andrew Huitt (62)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Corcoran Sr Villa Park 15:09 4:53
2 Andrew Tellames Sr Orange Glen 15:20 4:57
3 Mikey Giguere Sr Westlake 15:21 4:57
4 Brian Zabilski Jr Saugus 15:22 4:57
5 Cole Smith Sr Dos Pueblos 15:23 4:58
6 Steven Fahy Sr La Costa Canyon 15:26 4:59
7 Tyler Olson Sr Livermore 15:28 4:59
8 Neilson Powless Jr Roseville 15:29 5:00
9 Chris Foster Jr Los Gatos 15:29 5:00
10 Cameron Tu Sr Alameda 15:29 5:00
11 Wes Walsh Jr Canyon/anaheim 15:35 5:02
12 Juan Jimenez Jr Simi Valley 15:37 5:02
13 Nathan Wellington Sr Whitney 15:37 5:02
14 Ryan Anderson Sr Maria Carrillo 15:37 5:02
15 Dustin Herold Sr Redondo Union 15:40 5:03
16 Michael Picchini Sr Moorpark 15:40 5:03
17 Kevin Lehr So St. Ignatius 15:41 5:04
18 Todd Olson Sr Livermore 15:42 5:04
19 Garrett Lepine Sr Simi Valley 15:43 5:04
20 Jorge Perez Jr Reedley 15:43 5:04
21 Carlos Suarez Jr Redondo Union 15:46 5:05
22 Sander Kushen Jr Tesoro 15:46 5:05
23 Hector Hernandez Sr Canyon Springs 15:49 5:06
24 George Miao Sr Rocklin 15:49 5:06
25 Sean O'bryan Sr Westlake 15:50 5:06
26 Matt Salazar So Casa Grande 15:51 5:07
27 Tyler Hansen Sr San Marcos 15:51 5:07
28 Andrew Brown Sr Jesuit 15:51 5:07 1/7 1/7 24/47 15:50 15:50
29 Jacob Bilvado Jr El Diamante 15:52 5:07
30 Jackson Crose Jr Livermore 15:52 5:07
31 Andrew Mcguan Sr Dos Pueblos 15:53 5:07
32 Chris Costa Sr Westlake 15:53 5:07
33 Garrett De Long Jr Mt Carmel 15:53 5:07
34 Ethan Walker Sr Saugus 15:54 5:08
35 Marcus Montalvo Sr Mt Carmel 15:54 5:08
36 Scott Curran Sr Tesoro 15:55 5:08
37 Alex Pearson Sr Saugus 15:56 5:08
38 Nick Lofgren Jr South Torrance 15:56 5:08
39 Xander Olivero So Saint Francis (mv) 15:56 5:08
40 Daniel Garcia Sr McFarland 15:59 5:09
41 Trevor Siniscalchi Jr Westview 15:59 5:09
42 Ben Zaeske So Los Altos 16:00 5:10
43 Jeff Kirwin Jr Glendora 16:00 5:10
44 Ryan Thompson Jr Canyon/anaheim 16:00 5:10
45 Ryan Tate So Saugus 16:01 5:10
46 Edward Chance Jr Del Campo 16:01 5:10
47 Collin Barraugh Sr Westview 16:03 5:11
48 Jordan Serrano Jr Saugus 16:03 5:11
49 Sean Kurdy So Jesuit 16:04 5:11 2/7 2/7 11/26 17:00
(0:56)
15:57 15:57 You ROCK! (LY)
50 Tanner Deutsch Sr Canyon/anaheim 16:04 5:11
51 Chance Lamberth So Canyon/anaheim 16:06 5:12
52 Pina Jose Jr Lincoln (sj) 16:08 5:12
53 Adam Gonzalez Jr Redwood 16:09 5:13
54 Christian Wasjutin Jr Dos Pueblos 16:10 5:13
55 John Greening Sr Dos Pueblos 16:11 5:13
56 Graham Rigby Jr Westlake 16:11 5:13
57 Steven Terris Jr La Costa Canyon 16:12 5:14
58 Tristyn Martin Sr Jesuit 16:13 5:14 3/7 3/7 6/23 16:36
(0:23)
16:24
(0:11)
16:24
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
59 William Tait Sr Redondo Union 16:14 5:14
60 Nicolas Wells Sr Redondo Union 16:14 5:14
61 Abdinur Hussein Sr Willow Glen 16:14 5:14
62 Derek Morton Sr Mt Carmel 16:15 5:15
63 Luis Orozco Jr McFarland 16:15 5:15
64 Eric Lawver Jr La Costa Canyon 16:15 5:15
65 Josh Paradise Jr Steele Canyon 16:16 5:15
66 Trent Rule Jr Valhalla 16:17 5:15
67 Ty Medd Sr Rocklin 16:17 5:15
68 Evan Misuraca Jr Westview 16:18 5:15
69 Dylan Scarsone So Canyon/anaheim 16:19 5:16
70 Galen Fritz Sr Rocklin 16:19 5:16
71 Drew Childs Jr Bella Vista 16:20 5:16
72 Michael Lackner So Jesuit 16:20 5:16 4/7 4/7 6/22 17:21
(1:01)
16:11 16:11 You ROCK! (LY)
73 Billy Anthony Sr Saugus 16:21 5:16
74 Rhys Couser Sr Tesoro 16:21 5:16
75 Paul Zeiss Jr Granite Bay 16:21 5:16
76 Garrett Mitchell Jr Tesoro 16:21 5:16
77 Colin Bartlett Sr Maria Carrillo 16:22 5:17
78 Neil Saddler Sr Scripps Ranch 16:23 5:17
79 Justin Robison So Lynbrook 16:23 5:17
80 Gaurav Begur Sr Saint Francis (mv) 16:24 5:17
81 Waseem Radi Sr Redondo Union 16:24 5:17
82 Ian Wasjutin Jr Dos Pueblos 16:25 5:18
83 Braeden Kraft So Del Campo 16:27 5:18
84 Alex Tucker Jr Westview 16:27 5:18
85 Cole Anderson Sr Simi Valley 16:27 5:18
86 Andrew Huitt Jr Jesuit 16:28 5:19 5/7 5/7 5/22 16:46
(0:18)
16:46
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
87 Rohit Sarathy Sr Lynbrook 16:28 5:19
88 Nathanial Comar Sr College Park 16:28 5:19
89 Robbie Lacomble Sr Saint Francis (mv) 16:29 5:19
90 Wyatt Baxter So Simi Valley 16:31 5:20
91 Eric Molina Sr Redwood 16:31 5:20
92 Jonathon Cantle Jr Westlake 16:32 5:20
93 Brenner Ryan Jr Westview 16:33 5:20
94 Nick Jensen Sr Maria Carrillo 16:33 5:20
95 Chris Garcia Jr Reedley 16:34 5:21
96 Avery Mccusker Jr Tesoro 16:35 5:21
97 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo 16:35 5:21
98 Simeon Paul Fr Mt Carmel 16:36 5:21
99 Dane Tippett Sr Los Altos 16:36 5:21
100 Zach Price Sr Windsor 16:36 5:21
101 Aditya Mohan So Saint Francis (mv) 16:36 5:21
102 Adam Grimmitt Sr Rocklin 16:36 5:21
103 Gabriel Mclarnan Sr Saint Francis (mv) 16:37 5:22
104 Thomas Valles Jr McFarland 16:38 5:22
105 Zac West Jr Maria Carrillo 16:38 5:22
106 Andrew Franke Sr Simi Valley 16:38 5:22
107 Irvin Rojas Jr San Marcos 16:41 5:23
108 Ian Young Sr Del Campo 16:42 5:23
109 Matt Soules Jr Westlake 16:42 5:23
110 Sam Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:42 5:23
111 Awal Hussen So Hoover (sd) 16:43 5:24
112 Alex Ward So Saint Francis (mv) 16:43 5:24
113 Tomohiro Yamaya Sr Redondo Union 16:44 5:24
114 Parker Marson Sr College Park 16:44 5:24
115 Abran Ayon Jr McFarland 16:44 5:24
116 Jonathan Drinkward Jr Tesoro 16:45 5:24
117 Phillip Kruse Sr Lodi 16:45 5:24
118 Ian Mccusker Jr Tesoro 16:46 5:25
119 Casiano Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:47 5:25
120 Zachary Nussdorfer Jr Casa Grande 16:47 5:25
121 Joel Mendez Sr Monache 16:47 5:25
122 Takehiro Yamaya Sr Redondo Union 16:48 5:25
123 Israel Sotelo Jr Monache 16:49 5:25
124 Andrew Clusserath So Rocklin 16:50 5:26
125 Spencer Jones Sr Maria Carrillo 16:50 5:26
126 Kevin Orellano So College Park 16:50 5:26
127 Matthew Sickman So Jesuit 16:51 5:26 6/7 6/7 7/22 16:49 16:49
128 Konrad Niemiec Sr Los Altos 16:51 5:26
129 Andrew Selevos Sr Canyon/anaheim 16:51 5:26
130 Kevin Glass Sr Los Altos 16:51 5:26
131 Tyler Bradford Sr Dos Pueblos 16:53 5:27
132 Jimmy De Mello Jr Westlake 16:53 5:27
133 Chris Ochoa Jr Saugus 16:54 5:27
134 Alec Mcbride Sr La Costa Canyon 16:56 5:28
135 Johnny Ott So Saint Francis (mv) 16:58 5:28
136 Joseph Taylor Jr Mt Carmel 17:01 5:29
137 Sanjay Mohan So Los Gatos 17:01 5:29
138 Kyler Tabor Jr Monache 17:01 5:29
139 Sam Robinson Jr Mt Carmel 17:02 5:30
140 Mark Delgado Sr Canyon/anaheim 17:02 5:30
141 Zachary Skalet Sr Rocklin 17:02 5:30
142 Ben Van Hamersveld Sr San Marcos 17:02 5:30
143 Fletcher Mcconnell Sr La Costa Canyon 17:03 5:30
144 Alex Merder Jr La Costa Canyon 17:04 5:30
145 Ben Haderle Jr Los Gatos 17:05 5:31
146 Jack Johnson Sr La Costa Canyon 17:05 5:31
147 David Phair So College Park 17:08 5:32
148 Kevin Anawalt So Los Altos 17:09 5:32
149 James Smirniotis Sr Westview 17:09 5:32
150 Dante Hay Sr Maria Carrillo 17:10 5:32
151 Sam Seibel Sr Dos Pueblos 17:10 5:32
152 Luke Hanselman Sr San Marcos 17:10 5:32
153 Eric Gelphman So Los Gatos 17:11 5:33
154 Lucas Dos Santos So San Marcos 17:11 5:33
155 Evan Cross So Jesuit 17:12 5:33 7/7 7/7 9/22 17:11 17:11
156 Yiovani Topete Jr McFarland 17:13 5:33
157 Vince Carpino Jr San Marcos 17:15 5:34
158 Shane Mckenzie Sr College Park 17:16 5:34
159 Ryan Rowland Sr Simi Valley 17:18 5:35
160 Christopher Santos So Monache 17:20 5:35
161 Andreas Godderis So Los Altos 17:23 5:36
162 Taisei Nishiki So Los Gatos 17:31 5:39
163 David Mendez So Monache 17:31 5:39
164 Nicholas Rauch Jr Casa Grande 17:31 5:39
165 Nick Lawford So Westview 17:32 5:39
166 Ramiro Sepulveda Sr McFarland 17:32 5:39
167 Kelly Atkinson So Los Gatos 17:33 5:40
168 Adam Harwood Jr Casa Grande 17:34 5:40
169 Denis Pyryev Sr Del Campo 17:35 5:40
170 Griffin Wigert Sr Casa Grande 17:37 5:41
171 Luis Mercado Jr McFarland 17:37 5:41
172 Ethan Flake Sr Rocklin 17:39 5:42
173 Jordan Scobey So Maria Carrillo 18:10 5:52
174 Sergiy Chemodonav So San Marcos 18:16 5:54
175 Drew Mcdonald Sr College Park 18:17 5:54
176 Evan Ishida So Monache 18:18 5:54
177 Christian Tan So Monache 18:18 5:54
178 Adam Pavan Fr Mt Carmel 18:27 5:57
179 Kyle Miller Sr Simi Valley 18:35 6:00
180 Zachery Esponda Fr Casa Grande 18:56 6:06
181 Tim Cyron Sr Los Altos 19:01 6:08
182 Paul Ramstad Jr College Park 19:05 6:09
183 Stanley Goto Sr Casa Grande 19:08 6:10
184 Jack Sexton Los Gatos 20:02 6:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Saugus
2-5-2-2-1
Gap: 0:41
79:16
15:51
5:07
110 Brian Zabilski
Jr
15:22
4:57
2
Ethan Walker
Sr
15:54
5:08
21
Alex Pearson
Sr
15:56
5:08
24
Ryan Tate
So
16:01
5:10
30
Jordan Serrano
Jr
16:03
5:11
33
Billy Anthony
Sr
16:21
5:16
52
Chris Ochoa
Jr
16:54
5:27
103
2 Westlake
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 1:11
79:47
15:57
5:09
139 Mikey Giguere
Sr
15:21
4:57
1
Sean O'bryan
Sr
15:50
5:06
14
Chris Costa
Sr
15:53
5:07
19
Graham Rigby
Jr
16:11
5:13
39
Jonathon Cantle
Jr
16:32
5:20
66
Matt Soules
Jr
16:42
5:23
81
Jimmy De Mello
Jr
16:53
5:27
102
3 Dos Pueblos
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
80:02
16:00
5:10
154 Cole Smith
Sr
15:23
4:58
3
Andrew Mcguan
Sr
15:53
5:07
18
Christian Wasjutin
Jr
16:10
5:13
37
John Greening
Sr
16:11
5:13
38
Ian Wasjutin
Jr
16:25
5:18
58
Tyler Bradford
Sr
16:53
5:27
101
Sam Seibel
Sr
17:10
5:32
121
4 Canyon/anaheim
6-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:44
80:04
16:01
5:10
155 Wes Walsh
Jr
15:35
5:02
6
Ryan Thompson
Jr
16:00
5:10
29
Tanner Deutsch
Sr
16:04
5:11
35
Chance Lamberth
So
16:06
5:12
36
Dylan Scarsone
So
16:19
5:16
49
Andrew Selevos
Sr
16:51
5:26
99
Mark Delgado
Sr
17:02
5:30
110
5 Redondo Union
9-3-4-4-5
Gap: 0:44
80:18
16:04
5:11
162 Dustin Herold
Sr
15:40
5:03
9
Carlos Suarez
Jr
15:46
5:05
11
William Tait
Sr
16:14
5:14
42
Nicolas Wells
Sr
16:14
5:14
43
Waseem Radi
Sr
16:24
5:17
57
Tomohiro Yamaya
Sr
16:44
5:24
84
Takehiro Yamaya
Sr
16:48
5:25
92
6 Jesuit
14-10-10-7-6
Gap: 0:37
80:56
16:11
5:13
205 Andrew Brown
Sr
15:51
5:07
17
Sean Kurdy
So
16:04
5:11
34
Tristyn Martin
Sr
16:13
5:14
41
Michael Lackner
So
16:20
5:16
51
Andrew Huitt
Jr
16:28
5:19
62
Matthew Sickman
So
16:51
5:26
97
Evan Cross
So
17:12
5:33
125
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
7 Tesoro
10-6-8-6-7
Gap: 0:49
80:58
16:12
5:13
211 Sander Kushen
Jr
15:46
5:05
12
Scott Curran
Sr
15:55
5:08
23
Rhys Couser
Sr
16:21
5:16
53
Garrett Mitchell
Jr
16:21
5:16
54
Avery Mccusker
Jr
16:35
5:21
69
Jonathan Drinkward
Jr
16:45
5:24
87
Ian Mccusker
Jr
16:46
5:25
88
8 Simi Valley
7-2-6-7-8
Gap: 1:01
80:56
16:11
5:13
221 Juan Jimenez
Jr
15:37
5:02
7
Garrett Lepine
Sr
15:43
5:04
10
Cole Anderson
Sr
16:27
5:18
61
Wyatt Baxter
So
16:31
5:20
65
Andrew Franke
Sr
16:38
5:22
78
Ryan Rowland
Sr
17:18
5:35
129
Kyle Miller
Sr
18:35
6:00
149
9 Westview
18-11-11-10-9
Gap: 0:34
81:20
16:16
5:15
234 Trevor Siniscalchi
Jr
15:59
5:09
27
Collin Barraugh
Sr
16:03
5:11
32
Evan Misuraca
Jr
16:18
5:15
48
Alex Tucker
Jr
16:27
5:18
60
Brenner Ryan
Jr
16:33
5:20
67
James Smirniotis
Sr
17:09
5:32
119
Nick Lawford
So
17:32
5:39
135
10 Mt Carmel
15-8-7-9-10
Gap: 1:08
81:39
16:20
5:16
263 Garrett De Long
Jr
15:53
5:07
20
Marcus Montalvo
Sr
15:54
5:08
22
Derek Morton
Sr
16:15
5:15
44
Simeon Paul
Fr
16:36
5:21
71
Joseph Taylor
Jr
17:01
5:29
106
Sam Robinson
Jr
17:02
5:30
109
Adam Pavan
Fr
18:27
5:57
148
11 Rocklin
11-12-12-11-11
Gap: 1:01
81:51
16:22
5:17
278 George Miao
Sr
15:49
5:06
13
Ty Medd
Sr
16:17
5:15
47
Galen Fritz
Sr
16:19
5:16
50
Adam Grimmitt
Sr
16:36
5:21
74
Andrew Clusserath
So
16:50
5:26
94
Zachary Skalet
Sr
17:02
5:30
111
Ethan Flake
Sr
17:39
5:42
142
12 Saint Francis (mv)
16-15-14-14-12
Gap: 0:41
82:02
16:24
5:18
293 Xander Olivero
So
15:56
5:08
25
Gaurav Begur
Sr
16:24
5:17
56
Robbie Lacomble
Sr
16:29
5:19
64
Aditya Mohan
So
16:36
5:21
73
Gabriel Mclarnan
Sr
16:37
5:22
75
Alex Ward
So
16:43
5:24
83
Johnny Ott
So
16:58
5:28
105
13 Maria Carrillo
8-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:13
82:00
16:24
5:17
303 Ryan Anderson
Sr
15:37
5:02
8
Colin Bartlett
Sr
16:22
5:17
55
Nick Jensen
Sr
16:33
5:20
68
Zac West
Jr
16:38
5:22
77
Spencer Jones
Sr
16:50
5:26
95
Dante Hay
Sr
17:10
5:32
120
Jordan Scobey
So
18:10
5:52
143
14 La Costa Canyon
4-9-9-12-14
Gap: 1:37
81:52
16:22
5:17
307 Steven Fahy
Sr
15:26
4:59
4
Steven Terris
Jr
16:12
5:14
40
Eric Lawver
Jr
16:15
5:15
46
Alec Mcbride
Sr
16:56
5:28
104
Fletcher Mcconnell
Sr
17:03
5:30
113
Alex Merder
Jr
17:04
5:30
114
Jack Johnson
Sr
17:05
5:31
116
15 Del Campo
20-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:41
82:27
16:29
5:19
322 Edward Chance
Jr
16:01
5:10
31
Braeden Kraft
So
16:27
5:18
59
Ross Walker
Jr
16:35
5:21
70
Ian Young
Sr
16:42
5:23
80
Sam Aguirre
Sr
16:42
5:23
82
Casiano Aguirre
Sr
16:47
5:25
89
Denis Pyryev
Sr
17:35
5:40
139
16 McFarland
17-14-15-15-16
Gap: 1:14
82:49
16:34
5:21
359 Daniel Garcia
Sr
15:59
5:09
26
Luis Orozco
Jr
16:15
5:15
45
Thomas Valles
Jr
16:38
5:22
76
Abran Ayon
Jr
16:44
5:24
86
Yiovani Topete
Jr
17:13
5:33
126
Ramiro Sepulveda
Sr
17:32
5:39
136
Luis Mercado
Jr
17:37
5:41
141
17 Los Altos
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 1:09
83:27
16:41
5:23
416 Ben Zaeske
So
16:00
5:10
28
Dane Tippett
Sr
16:36
5:21
72
Konrad Niemiec
Sr
16:51
5:26
98
Kevin Glass
Sr
16:51
5:26
100
Kevin Anawalt
So
17:09
5:32
118
Andreas Godderis
So
17:23
5:36
131
Tim Cyron
Sr
19:01
6:08
151
18 San Marcos
13-17-18-18-18
Gap: 1:20
83:55
16:47
5:25
453 Tyler Hansen
Sr
15:51
5:07
16
Irvin Rojas
Jr
16:41
5:23
79
Ben Van Hamersveld
Sr
17:02
5:30
112
Luke Hanselman
Sr
17:10
5:32
122
Lucas Dos Santos
So
17:11
5:33
124
Vince Carpino
Jr
17:15
5:34
127
Sergiy Chemodonav
So
18:16
5:54
144
19 Los Gatos
5-20-19-19-19
Gap: 2:02
84:17
16:51
5:26
482 Chris Foster
Jr
15:29
5:00
5
Sanjay Mohan
So
17:01
5:29
107
Ben Haderle
Jr
17:05
5:31
115
Eric Gelphman
So
17:11
5:33
123
Taisei Nishiki
So
17:31
5:39
132
Kelly Atkinson
So
17:33
5:40
137
Jack Sexton
-
20:02
6:28
154
20 College Park
21-21-21-20-20
Gap: 0:48
84:26
16:53
5:27
489 Nathanial Comar
Sr
16:28
5:19
63
Parker Marson
Sr
16:44
5:24
85
Kevin Orellano
So
16:50
5:26
96
David Phair
So
17:08
5:32
117
Shane Mckenzie
Sr
17:16
5:34
128
Drew Mcdonald
Sr
18:17
5:54
145
Paul Ramstad
Jr
19:05
6:09
152
21 Casa Grande
12-19-20-21-21
Gap: 1:46
85:20
17:04
5:30
517 Matt Salazar
So
15:51
5:07
15
Zachary Nussdorfer
Jr
16:47
5:25
90
Nicholas Rauch
Jr
17:31
5:39
134
Adam Harwood
Jr
17:34
5:40
138
Griffin Wigert
Sr
17:37
5:41
140
Zachery Esponda
Fr
18:56
6:06
150
Stanley Goto
Sr
19:08
6:10
153
22 Monache
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 0:44
85:28
17:06
5:31
555 Joel Mendez
Sr
16:47
5:25
91
Israel Sotelo
Jr
16:49
5:25
93
Kyler Tabor
Jr
17:01
5:29
108
Christopher Santos
So
17:20
5:35
130
David Mendez
So
17:31
5:39
133
Evan Ishida
So
18:18
5:54
146
Christian Tan
So
18:18
5:54
147
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.