Jesuit Results from the Del Oro 4000 at Del Oro HS on 10/5/13

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Max Fr Fr 18:57 7:35 2.5 98/124 10/16 35/43 2/3 19:26
(0:29,2.5)
19:26
(0:29,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Baer, Jack So So 14:56 5:58 2.5 29/117 5/9 18/43 2/11 15:12
(0:16,1.8)
16:37
(1:41,10.1)
15:12
(0:16,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bajamundi, Matthew Jr JV 16:31 6:36 2.5 94/171 8/10 29/43 3/10 15:48 16:48
(0:17,1.7)
15:48 You ROCK! (LR)
Bell, Robert Fr Fr 14:22 5:45 2.5 9/124 2/16 12/43 2/15 15:16
(0:54,5.9)
15:16
(0:54,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Bernard, Marcus So So 15:40 6:16 2.5 56/117 8/9 26/43 2/7 16:44
(1:04,6.4)
16:44
(1:04,6.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brannan, Tim Fr Fr 16:35 6:38 2.5 49/124 6/16 30/43 3/9 19:01
(2:26,12.8)
19:01
(2:26,12.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brida, Giancarlo So So 17:44 7:06 2.5 100/117 9/9 32/43 4/6 18:20
(0:36,3.3)
18:20
(0:36,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Brown, Andrew Sr V 12:46 5:06 2.5 3/115 1/8 1/43 3/17 13:03
(0:17,2.2)
13:03
(0:17,2.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Campbell, Connor Sr JV 15:00 6:00 2.5 37/171 3/10 20/43 4/13 15:13
(0:13,1.4)
15:13
(0:13,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Carpenter, Bradley So So 14:57 5:59 2.5 30/117 6/9 19/43 2/10 16:15
(1:18,8.0)
16:15
(1:18,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Caslin, Patrick Fr Fr 15:38 6:15 2.5 25/124 4/16 25/43 2/14 16:28
(0:50,5.1)
16:28
(0:50,5.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Day, Logan Sr JV 14:51 5:56 2.5 29/171 2/10 15/43 4/14 14:49 14:56
(0:05,0.6)
14:49 You ROCK! (LR)
Eddy, Caleb Sr JV 15:01 6:00 2.5 38/171 4/10 21/43 3/13 14:45 15:39
(0:38,4.0)
14:45 You ROCK! (LR)
Flodin, Michael Jr JV 15:14 6:06 2.5 46/171 6/10 23/43 2/12 16:46
(1:32,9.1)
16:46
(1:32,9.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Flores, Anthony Fr Fr 18:07 7:15 2.5 88/124 8/16 33/43 2/5 20:19
(2:12,10.8)
20:19
(2:12,10.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Forghany, Ershad Fr Fr 19:26 7:46 2.5 105/124 14/16 39/43 2/2 21:24
(1:58,9.2)
21:24
(1:58,9.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Griffin, Matthew So So 14:51 5:56 2.5 24/117 3/9 15/43 4/13 15:36
(0:45,4.8)
15:44
(0:53,5.6)
15:36
(0:45,4.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Cristian Jr V 14:19 5:44 2.5 57/115 8/8 9/43 2/7 15:10
(0:51,5.6)
14:54
(0:35,3.9)
14:54
(0:35,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Holland, Benjamin Fr Fr 14:47 5:55 2.5 15/124 3/16 14/43 2/15 16:04
(1:17,8.0)
16:04
(1:17,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Huitt, Andrew Jr V 13:05 5:14 2.5 14/115 3/8 3/43 2/17 14:19
(1:14,8.6)
13:23
(0:18,2.2)
13:23
(0:18,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Iritani, Jacob Jr JV 14:21 5:44 2.5 14/171 1/10 10/43 3/15 15:08
(0:47,5.2)
15:00
(0:39,4.3)
15:00
(0:39,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Jahn, Brian Fr Fr 17:40 7:04 2.5 76/124 7/16 31/43 3/7 19:16
(1:36,8.3)
19:16
(1:36,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Johns, Alex Fr Fr 21:52 8:45 2.5 117/124 16/16 43/43 2/2 25:39
(3:47,14.7)
25:39
(3:47,14.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jones, Brendan Fr V 13:41 5:28 2.5 35/115 7/8 7/43 2/10 14:56
(1:15,8.4)
14:56
(1:15,8.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jones, Kyle Fr Fr 18:58 7:35 2.5 99/124 11/16 36/43 2/3 19:44
(0:46,3.9)
19:44
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kurdy, Sean So V 12:47 5:07 2.5 4/115 2/8 2/43 1/17 13:46
(0:59,7.1)
13:19
(0:32,4.0)
13:19
(0:32,4.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Lackner, Michael So V 13:06 5:14 2.5 15/115 4/8 4/43 2/17 14:20
(1:14,8.6)
13:50
(0:44,5.3)
13:50
(0:44,5.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Martin, Tristyn Sr V 13:07 5:15 2.5 17/115 5/8 5/43 2/15 13:10
(0:03,0.4)
13:28
(0:21,2.6)
13:10
(0:03,0.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Miller, Landon So So 15:23 6:09 2.5 42/117 7/9 24/43 2/10 15:34
(0:11,1.2)
15:34
(0:11,1.2)
15:34
(0:11,1.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Newland, Brandon Sr JV 15:02 6:01 2.5 40/171 5/10 22/43 2/13
Nguyen, Cassidy Fr Fr 18:37 7:27 2.5 90/124 9/16 34/43 2/3 21:36
(2:59,13.8)
21:36
(2:59,13.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ocampo, Justin Sr JV 20:30 8:12 2.5 168/171 10/10 41/43 8/8 19:28 19:28
Palmer, Jack Fr Fr 19:11 7:40 2.5 100/124 12/16 37/43 2/3
Peters, John Sr JV 15:51 6:20 2.5 72/171 7/10 27/43 3/11
Schutz, Joe Sr JV 19:27 7:47 2.5 166/171 9/10 40/43 10/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sickman, Matthew So V 13:40 5:28 2.5 34/115 6/8 6/43 2/14 14:44
(1:04,7.2)
14:01
(0:21,2.5)
14:01
(0:21,2.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Siino, Nick So So 14:21 5:44 2.5 14/117 1/9 10/43 7/15 14:45
(0:24,2.7)
14:45
(0:24,2.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Soler, Rodrigo Fr Fr 19:16 7:42 2.5 102/124 13/16 38/43 2/2 24:13
(4:57,20.4)
24:13
(4:57,20.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Stralen, Randy Fr Fr 14:06 5:38 2.5 3/124 1/16 8/43 2/16 16:58
(2:52,16.9)
16:58
(2:52,16.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ternes, Bobby So So 14:23 5:45 2.5 15/117 2/9 13/43 5/15 15:33
(1:10,7.5)
15:59
(1:36,10.0)
15:33
(1:10,7.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Twiss, Kevin Fr Fr 21:12 8:29 2.5 113/124 15/16 42/43 2/2 21:43
(0:31,2.4)
21:43
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Tyree, Alex Fr Fr 16:00 6:24 2.5 35/124 5/16 28/43 2/12 18:49
(2:49,15.0)
18:49
(2:49,15.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wilde, James So So 14:53 5:57 2.5 27/117 4/9 17/43 3/12 15:45
(0:52,5.5)
14:11 14:11 You ROCK! (LY)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/15 64:51
0:21
2.5 5:11 5:06 5:15 53 5:11 67:23
(2:32,3.8)
67:02
(2:11,3.3)
67:02
(2:11,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Andrew Brown (3), Sean Kurdy (4), Andrew Huitt (14), Michael Lackner (15), Tristyn Martin (17)
So 1st 5 3/11 73:24
0:35
2.5 5:52 5:44 5:58 100 5:36 78:11
(4:47,6.1)
78:11
(4:47,6.1)
78:11
(4:47,6.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nick Siino (13), Bobby Ternes (14), Matthew Griffin (22), James Wilde (25), Jack Baer (26)
JV 1st 5 3/13 74:15
0:41
2.5 5:56 5:44 6:01 99 5:24 74:00 74:00 74:00 Jacob Iritani (9), Logan Day (18), Connor Campbell (23), Caleb Eddy (24), Brandon Newland (25)
JV 2nd 5 3/8 87:33
5:16
2.5 7:00 6:06 8:12 116 5:31 81:32 81:32 81:32 Michael Flodin (8), John Peters (9), Matthew Bajamundi (11), Joe Schutz (43), Justin Ocampo (45)
Fr 1st 5 2/12 74:53
1:54
2.5 5:59 5:38 6:24 79 5:40 74:42 74:42 74:42 Randy Stralen (3), Robert Bell (9), Benjamin Holland (15), Patrick Caslin (23), Alex Tyree (29)
Fr 2nd 5 2/3 89:56
2:22
2.5 7:12 6:38 7:35 55 6:08 81:07 81:07 81:07 Tim Brannan (8), Brian Jahn (10), Anthony Flores (11), Cassidy Nguyen (12), Max Adams (14)
Fr 3rd 5 2/2 98:03
2:14
2.5 7:51 7:35 8:29 50 6:26 Kyle Jones (8), Jack Palmer (9), Rodrigo Soler (10), Ershad Forghany (11), Kevin Twiss (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Geroge Miao Sr Rocklin 12:30 5:00
2 Matt Seidel Sr Bellarmine 12:44 5:06
3 Andrew Brown Sr Jesuit 12:46 5:06 1/8 1/43 3/17 13:03
(0:17)
13:03
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Sean Kurdy So Jesuit 12:47 5:07 2/8 2/43 1/17 13:46
(0:59)
13:19
(0:32)
13:19
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Neilson Powless Jr Roseville 12:49 5:08
6 Miles Meijer Jr Bellarmine 12:53 5:09
7 Anwar Alghaithy Jr Westmoor 12:55 5:10
8 Kyle Ebert Sr DEL ORO 12:56 5:10
9 Arturo Sotomayor Jr Roseville 12:58 5:11
10 Geoff Leonhardt Jr Rocklin 13:00 5:12
11 Tucker Meijer Jr Bellarmine 13:02 5:13
12 Alex Sasser Jr Bellarmine 13:03 5:13
13 Moses Wolfe Polgar Jr DEL ORO 13:04 5:14
14 Andrew Huitt Jr Jesuit 13:05 5:14 3/8 3/43 2/17 14:19
(1:14)
13:23
(0:18)
13:23
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Michael Lackner So Jesuit 13:06 5:14 4/8 4/43 2/17 14:20
(1:14)
13:50
(0:44)
13:50
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Marcus Avila So Bellarmine 13:07 5:15
17 Tristyn Martin Sr Jesuit 13:07 5:15 5/8 5/43 2/15 13:10
(0:03)
13:28
(0:21)
13:10
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
18 Ty Medd Sr Rocklin 13:08 5:15
19 Justin Barry Sr Bellarmine 13:09 5:16
20 Andrew Clusserath So Rocklin 13:10 5:16
21 Taylor Guinnip Sr Woodcreek 13:11 5:16
22 Boone Bates Jr El Dorado 13:12 5:17
23 Max Pedrotti Sr Christian Brothers 13:13 5:17
24 Luis Romo Jr Woodcreek 13:13 5:17
25 Adam Grimmitt Sr Rocklin 13:14 5:18
26 Ricardo Avila Jr Bellarmine 13:19 5:20
27 Ben Garcia Sr Pleasant Grove 13:20 5:20
28 Spencer Cudworth Sr Pleasant Grove 13:21 5:20
29 Gabe Flynn Sr Serra 13:26 5:22
30 Charlie Plamondon Fr El Dorado 13:28 5:23
31 Jackson Harris So El Dorado 13:34 5:26
32 Jay Revolinsky So El Dorado 13:36 5:26
33 Adam Scandlyn Jr Menlo Atherton 13:40 5:28
34 Matthew Sickman So Jesuit 13:40 5:28 6/8 6/43 2/14 14:44
(1:04)
14:01
(0:21)
14:01
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Brendan Jones Fr Jesuit 13:41 5:28 7/8 7/43 2/10 14:56
(1:15)
14:56
(1:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Matt Sangiran Jr Roseville 13:41 5:28
37 Ryan Gray Jr El Dorado 13:43 5:29
38 Galen Fritz Sr Rocklin 13:44 5:30
39 Parker Kaye Sr Christian Brothers 13:45 5:30
40 Elmer Lizarde So Christian Brothers 13:46 5:30
41 Marshall Sears Sr Woodcreek 13:50 5:32
42 Grant Schlute Sr Serra 13:51 5:32
43 Javier Lopez Sr Rocklin 13:56 5:34
44 Ethan Reeder So El Dorado 13:59 5:36
45 Anthony Sanchez Sr Roseville 14:01 5:36
46 Arnaud Laprais Jr Menlo Atherton 14:02 5:37
47 Quinn Todzo Sr Serra 14:04 5:38
48 Kevin Conrad So Menlo Atherton 14:05 5:38
49 Eric Domek Sr Christian Brothers 14:06 5:38
50 Daniel Goold Jr Woodcreek 14:07 5:39
51 Dalton Douglas-hiley Fr El Dorado 14:08 5:39
52 Nicolas Plume Jr Menlo Atherton 14:08 5:39
53 Zach Skalet Sr Rocklin 14:09 5:40
54 Spencer Lachman Jr Woodcreek 14:12 5:41
55 Joshua Tam Jr Mills 14:13 5:41
56 Aram Gasparian Jr Serra 14:14 5:42
57 Cristian Hernandez Jr Jesuit 14:19 5:44 8/8 9/43 2/7 15:10
(0:51)
14:54
(0:35)
14:54
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Eric Snyder Sr Menlo Atherton 14:20 5:44
59 Victor Bautista Jr Westmoor 14:21 5:44
60 Steven Mccolloch Jr Menlo Atherton 14:21 5:44
61 Marc Arteaga Jr DEL ORO 14:21 5:44
62 Drew Barton Jr Serra 14:22 5:45
63 Race Nelson Sr DEL ORO 14:22 5:45
64 Brad Pickett Jr Woodcreek 14:22 5:45
65 Alex Bice Sr DEL ORO 14:23 5:45
66 Nicholas Zortman Sr Woodcreek 14:26 5:46
67 Steffen Mahnke Jr El Dorado 14:27 5:47
68 Brendan Hui Sr Mills 14:28 5:47
69 Lucas Montalvo Jr Serra 14:28 5:47
70 Charlie Cain Sr Menlo Atherton 14:35 5:50
71 Nick Burchett So Rio Americano 14:36 5:50
72 Marco Diaz Jr Pleasant Grove 14:37 5:51
73 Zac Matsumoto Sr Pleasant Grove 14:41 5:52
74 Logan Dolim Sr Vacaville 14:42 5:53
75 Evan Stepper Sr Roseville 14:44 5:54
76 Spencer Wu Sr Mills 14:48 5:55
77 Brian Vest Jr Pleasant Grove 14:49 5:56
78 Mharc Severino Jr Westmoor 14:52 5:57
79 Jose Parreno Jr Vacaville 14:56 5:58
80 Rian Long Sr Pleasant Grove 15:01 6:00
81 Ryan Young Jr Mills 15:02 6:01
82 Jarret Maples Sr Roseville 15:05 6:02
83 Gareth Durham Sr Christian Brothers 15:09 6:04
84 Tristan Nortier-tilly Sr Vacaville 15:10 6:04
85 Jimmy Shen Sr Mills 15:11 6:04
86 Conner Mullen So El Camino 15:12 6:05
87 Fernando Herrera Jr Pleasant Grove 15:13 6:05
88 Chris Chu Sr Westmoor 15:15 6:06
89 Tyler Watson Sr Pleasant Grove 15:16 6:06
90 Wyatt Taylor Sr El Camino 15:19 6:08
91 Anthony Ramos Jr El Camino 15:20 6:08
92 Will Kelley Sr Vacaville 15:24 6:10
93 Dillon Sveum Jr Vacaville 15:29 6:12
94 William Tracy Jr Christian Brothers 15:31 6:12
95 Josh Stoeltzing So El Camino 15:32 6:13
96 Dominic Garcia Sr Vacaville 15:35 6:14
97 Chin Liang Su Jr Vacaville 15:36 6:14
98 Erik Johnson Sr Mills 15:39 6:16
99 Dominic Chavarria Sr Westmoor 15:49 6:20
100 John Villahermosa Sr Westmoor 15:58 6:23
101 Alex Bayless So El Camino 16:01 6:24
102 Jack Mchale Jr Christian Brothers 16:04 6:26
103 Ardis Lu Jr Mills 16:08 6:27
104 Matt Hanna Jr Incline 16:10 6:28
105 Isaac Burgess Sr Vacaville 16:11 6:28
106 Evan Vomund Sr Incline 16:12 6:29
107 Dylan Smith Jr Incline 16:13 6:29
108 Rio Fernandez Jr Christian Brothers 16:13 6:29
109 Owen Price-skelly Jr Incline 16:18 6:31
110 Brady Marshall Sr Rio Americano 16:21 6:32
111 Cruz Martinez Sr Rio Americano 16:28 6:35
112 Justin Tat Jr Vacaville 16:29 6:36
113 Hans Gementera Sr Mills 17:12 6:53
114 Austin Loft So Rio Americano 18:27 7:23
115 Billy Allen So El Camino 18:32 7:25
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
64:49
12:58
5:11
47 Matt Seidel
Sr
12:44
5:06
2
Miles Meijer
Jr
12:53
5:09
6
Tucker Meijer
Jr
13:02
5:13
11
Alex Sasser
Jr
13:03
5:13
12
Marcus Avila
So
13:07
5:15
16
Justin Barry
Sr
13:09
5:16
19
Ricardo Avila
Jr
13:19
5:20
26
2 Jesuit
3-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
64:51
12:58
5:11
53 Andrew Brown
Sr
12:46
5:06
3
Sean Kurdy
So
12:47
5:07
4
Andrew Huitt
Jr
13:05
5:14
14
Michael Lackner
So
13:06
5:14
15
Tristyn Martin
Sr
13:07
5:15
17
Matthew Sickman
So
13:40
5:28
34
Brendan Jones
Fr
13:41
5:28
35
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 Rocklin
1-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
65:02
13:00
5:12
74 Geroge Miao
Sr
12:30
5:00
1
Geoff Leonhard
Jr
13:00
5:12
10
Ty Medd
Sr
13:08
5:15
18
Andrew Clussera
So
13:10
5:16
20
Adam Grimmitt
Sr
13:14
5:18
25
Galen Fritz
Sr
13:44
5:30
38
Javier Lopez
Sr
13:56
5:34
43
4 El Dorado
8-7-6-5-4
Gap: 0:31
67:33
13:31
5:24
152 Boone Bates
Jr
13:12
5:17
22
Charlie Plamondo
Fr
13:28
5:23
30
Jackson Harris
So
13:34
5:26
31
Jay Revolins
So
13:36
5:26
32
Ryan Gray
Jr
13:43
5:29
37
Ethan Reeder
So
13:59
5:36
44
Dalton Douglas-
Fr
14:08
5:39
51
5 Roseville
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:55
68:13
13:39
5:27
166 Neilson Powless
Jr
12:49
5:08
5
Arturo Sotomayo
Jr
12:58
5:11
9
Matt Sangiran
Jr
13:41
5:28
36
Anthony Sanchez
Sr
14:01
5:36
45
Evan Stepper
Sr
14:44
5:54
71
Jarret Maples
Sr
15:05
6:02
78




6 Woodcreek
7-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:01
68:33
13:43
5:29
189 Taylor Guinnip
Sr
13:11
5:16
21
Luis Romo
Jr
13:13
5:17
24
Marshall Sears
Sr
13:50
5:32
41
Daniel Goold
Jr
14:07
5:39
50
Spencer Lachman
Jr
14:12
5:41
53
Brad Pickett
Jr
14:22
5:45
62
Nicholas Zortman
Sr
14:26
5:46
64
7 DEL ORO
6-5-5-7-7
Gap: 1:27
69:06
13:49
5:32
204 Kyle Ebert
Sr
12:56
5:10
8
Moses Wolfe Polgar
Jr
13:04
5:14
13
Marc Arteaga
Jr
14:21
5:44
59
Race Nelson
Sr
14:22
5:45
61
Alex Bice
Sr
14:23
5:45
63








8 Christian Brothers
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 1:56
69:59
14:00
5:36
230 Max Pedrotti
Sr
13:13
5:17
23
Parker Kaye
Sr
13:45
5:30
39
Elmer Lizarde
So
13:46
5:30
40
Eric Domek
Sr
14:06
5:38
49
Gareth Durham
Sr
15:09
6:04
79
William Tracy
Jr
15:31
6:12
89
Jack Mchale
Jr
16:04
6:26
97
9 Serra
11-11-9-9-9
Gap: 0:56
69:57
13:59
5:36
233 Gabe Flynn
Sr
13:26
5:22
29
Grant Schlute
Sr
13:51
5:32
42
Quinn Todzo
Sr
14:04
5:38
47
Aram Gasparia
Jr
14:14
5:42
55
Drew Barton
Jr
14:22
5:45
60
Lucas Montalvo
Jr
14:28
5:47
66




10 Menlo Atherton
12-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:40
70:15
14:03
5:37
235 Adam Scandlyn
Jr
13:40
5:28
33
Arnaud Laprais
Jr
14:02
5:37
46
Kevin Conrad
So
14:05
5:38
48
Nicolas Plume
Jr
14:08
5:39
52
Eric Snyder
Sr
14:20
5:44
56
Steven Mccolloc
Jr
14:21
5:44
58
Charlie Cain
Sr
14:35
5:50
67
11 Pleasant Grove
10-8-10-11-11
Gap: 1:29
70:48
14:10
5:40
265 Ben Garcia
Sr
13:20
5:20
27
Spencer Cudworth
Sr
13:21
5:20
28
Marco Diaz
Jr
14:37
5:51
68
Zac Matsumot
Sr
14:41
5:52
69
Brian Vest
Jr
14:49
5:56
73
Rian Long
Sr
15:01
6:00
76
Fernando Herrera
Jr
15:13
6:05
83
12 Westmoor
5-10-12-12-12
Gap: 2:54
73:12
14:38
5:51
316 Anwar Alghaith
Jr
12:55
5:10
7
Victor Bautista
Jr
14:21
5:44
57
Mharc Severino
Jr
14:52
5:57
74
Chris Chu
Sr
15:15
6:06
84
Dominic Chavarri
Sr
15:49
6:20
94
John Villaher
Sr
15:58
6:23
95




13 Mills
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:58
73:42
14:44
5:54
349 Joshua Tam
Jr
14:13
5:41
54
Brendan Hui
Sr
14:28
5:47
65
Spencer Wu
Sr
14:48
5:55
72
Ryan Young
Jr
15:02
6:01
77
Jimmy Shen
Sr
15:11
6:04
81
Erik Johnson
Sr
15:39
6:16
93
Ardis Lu
Jr
16:08
6:27
98
14 Vacaville
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:47
75:41
15:08
6:03
400 Logan Dolim
Sr
14:42
5:53
70
Jose Parreno
Jr
14:56
5:58
75
Tristan Nortier-
Sr
15:10
6:04
80
Will Kelley
Sr
15:24
6:10
87
Dillon Sveum
Jr
15:29
6:12
88
Dominic Garcia
Sr
15:35
6:14
91
Chin Liang Su
Jr
15:36
6:14
92
15 El Camino
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:49
77:24
15:29
6:12
439 Conner Mullen
So
15:12
6:05
82
Wyatt Taylor
Sr
15:19
6:08
85
Anthony Ramos
Jr
15:20
6:08
86
Josh Stoeltzi
So
15:32
6:13
90
Alex Bayless
So
16:01
6:24
96
Billy Allen
So
18:32
7:25
99




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Logan Bertz So DEL ORO 13:26 5:22
2 Aziz Ghadiali So Bellarmine 13:35 5:26
3 Derek Shiu So Bellarmine 13:39 5:28
4 Noah Wallace Fr Rio Americano 13:45 5:30
5 Matthew Herrera So Serra 13:51 5:32
6 Kyler Ostenberg So DEL ORO 13:56 5:34
7 Michael Sparks So Christian Brothers 14:06 5:38
8 Daniel Gurza So Bellarmine 14:09 5:40
9 Adam Wong So Christian Brothers 14:10 5:40
10 Miles Todzo So Serra 14:10 5:40
11 Thomas Busse So Bellarmine 14:15 5:42
12 Matthew Seefelddt So Roseville 14:19 5:44
13 Gunnar Gollnick So DEL ORO 14:19 5:44
14 Nick Siino So Jesuit 14:21 5:44 1/9 10/43 7/15 14:45
(0:24)
14:45
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Bobby Ternes So Jesuit 14:23 5:45 2/9 13/43 5/15 15:33
(1:10)
15:59
(1:36)
15:33
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
16 Scott Yang So Bellarmine 14:26 5:46
17 Blake Amado So Roseville 14:28 5:47
18 Matthew Busse So Bellarmine 14:28 5:47
19 Noble Boutin Fr Rio Americano 14:28 5:47
20 Jacob Lazar So Bellarmine 14:29 5:48
21 Glen Collado So Westmoor 14:32 5:49
22 Drew Gee So DEL ORO 14:32 5:49
23 Marc Blain So Serra 14:36 5:50
24 Matthew Griffin So Jesuit 14:51 5:56 3/9 15/43 4/13 15:36
(0:45)
15:44
(0:53)
15:36
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Garrett Bair So Vacaville 14:52 5:57
26 Jacob Gerigk So Rio Americano 14:52 5:57
27 James Wilde So Jesuit 14:53 5:57 4/9 17/43 3/12 15:45
(0:52)
14:11 14:11 You ROCK! (LY)
28 Liam Drenna Fr El Dorado 14:55 5:58
29 Jack Baer So Jesuit 14:56 5:58 5/9 18/43 2/11 15:12
(0:16)
16:37
(1:41)
15:12
(0:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Bradley Carpenter So Jesuit 14:57 5:59 6/9 19/43 2/10 16:15
(1:18)
16:15
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Colin Campbell So Christian Brothers 14:57 5:59
32 Nico Deruiter So Bellarmine 14:57 5:59
33 Jacob Karson So Bellarmine 14:58 5:59
34 Christophe Harris Fr Rio Americano 14:59 6:00
35 Emilio Valencia So Bellarmine 15:02 6:01
36 Craig Yerkes So Rocklin 15:04 6:02
37 Sean Stratton So Vacaville 15:13 6:05
38 Taylor Gould So Pleasant Grove 15:15 6:06
39 Elgin Lovell So Vacaville 15:15 6:06
40 Alejandro Alfaro So Woodcreek 15:16 6:06
41 Michael Martinez So Bellarmine 15:22 6:09
42 Landon Miller So Jesuit 15:23 6:09 7/9 24/43 2/10 15:34
(0:11)
15:34
(0:11)
15:34
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 James Kurdyumov So Woodcreek 15:24 6:10
44 Nelson Bedient So Incline 15:24 6:10
45 Steven Landis So Bellarmine 15:25 6:10
46 Kobe Tuck So Vacaville 15:26 6:10
47 Ben Tam So Westmoor 15:26 6:10
48 Lucas Furrer So Serra 15:28 6:11
49 Kenneth Weekly-wilson Fr El Dorado 15:28 6:11
50 Kevin Ly So Mills 15:30 6:12
51 Michael Arms So Serra 15:31 6:12
52 Zaid Alrakabi So Roseville 15:31 6:12
53 Jacob Deppmeier So Bellarmine 15:32 6:13
54 Nathan Shaldone Fr Rio Americano 15:32 6:13
55 Joseph Matan So Bellarmine 15:34 6:14
56 Marcus Bernard So Jesuit 15:40 6:16 8/9 26/43 2/7 16:44
(1:04)
16:44
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
57 Nick Behrens So Vacaville 15:42 6:17
58 Cade Wright So Rio Americano 15:44 6:18
59 Matt Medrano So Mills 15:51 6:20
60 Cole Brouqua So Mills 15:52 6:21
61 Jackson Lisec So Vacaville 15:54 6:22
62 Andy Kurpjuweit So Serra 15:57 6:23
63 Marcus Luna So Roseville 15:58 6:23
64 Trevor Singley Fr Rio Americano 16:02 6:25
65 Ryan Eppilito So Incline 16:02 6:25
66 Mateo Leano So Bellarmine 16:11 6:28
67 Kyle Lee So Westmoor 16:15 6:30
68 Phillip Wong So Bellarmine 16:19 6:32
69 Agustin Peinado So Pleasant Grove 16:20 6:32
70 Moises Pimentel So Serra 16:20 6:32
71 Matt Griffin So Woodcreek 16:21 6:32
72 Daniel Walsh So Mills 16:27 6:35
73 Brandon Devereaux So Woodcreek 16:34 6:38
74 Daniel Bates So Rocklin 16:35 6:38
75 John Veasey So Rocklin 16:39 6:40
76 Brady Larson So DEL ORO 16:40 6:40
77 James Gipson So Bellarmine 16:43 6:41
78 Eric Stoutenburg So DEL ORO 16:45 6:42
79 Spencer Day So Bellarmine 16:46 6:42
80 Mitchell Stephens So Bellarmine 16:47 6:43
81 Paul Johnson So Mills 16:48 6:43
82 Sean Nelson So Rio Americano 16:48 6:43
83 Ryan Doyle So Bellarmine 16:52 6:45
84 Jack Montgomery So DEL ORO 16:53 6:45
85 Donovan Rooney So Christian Brothers 16:54 6:46
86 Will Yergin So Bellarmine 16:54 6:46
87 Steven Campbell So Vacaville 17:01 6:48
88 Alan Chen So Mills 17:07 6:51
89 Thomas Chung So Westmoor 17:11 6:52
90 Markus Kasbergen So Christian Brothers 17:14 6:54
91 Daniel Basso So Christian Brothers 17:15 6:54
92 Christophe Bob So Vacaville 17:17 6:55
93 Jake Mayer So Christian Brothers 17:20 6:56
94 Gabriel Manalang So Westmoor 17:21 6:56
95 Stephen Grau-kubista So Bellarmine 17:22 6:57
96 Tim Baker So Woodcreek 17:22 6:57
97 Garrett Gardner So Rio Americano 17:31 7:00
98 Noah Mott So DEL ORO 17:36 7:02
99 Josh Zupan So DEL ORO 17:37 7:03
100 Giancarlo Brida So Jesuit 17:44 7:06 9/9 32/43 4/6 18:20
(0:36)
18:20
(0:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
101 Nick Clevenger So Bellarmine 17:56 7:10
102 Jonathan Wu So Westmoor 17:58 7:11
103 Kevin Ho So Westmoor 18:01 7:12
104 Earl Johns So Westmoor 18:08 7:15
105 Jeanluk Volker So Pleasant Grove 18:25 7:22
106 Cameron Owens So Westmoor 18:30 7:24
107 Luis Figueroa So Bellarmine 18:31 7:24
108 Alex Lopez So Vacaville 19:04 7:38
109 Vinny Way So Serra 19:14 7:42
110 Noah Witkowski So Rocklin 19:18 7:43
111 Michael Hart So Rocklin 19:18 7:43
112 Isaac Lam So Westmoor 19:38 7:51
113 Gerald Cayapan So Rocklin 20:03 8:01
114 Job Bickford So Rocklin 20:57 8:23
115 Marcus Liang So Mills 21:20 8:32
116 Alessandro Schiavone So Vacaville 23:43 9:29
117 Sebastiano Schiavone So Vacaville 25:46 10:18
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
70:04
14:01
5:36
39 Aziz Ghadiali
So
13:35
5:26
2
Derek Shiu
So
13:39
5:28
3
Daniel Gurza
So
14:09
5:40
8
Thomas Busse
So
14:15
5:42
11
Scott Yang
So
14:26
5:46
15
Matthew Busse
So
14:28
5:47
16
Jacob Lazar
So
14:29
5:48
18
2 DEL ORO
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 3:14
72:53
14:35
5:50
95 Logan Bertz
So
13:26
5:22
1
Kyler Ostenber
So
13:56
5:34
6
Gunnar Gollnick
So
14:19
5:44
12
Drew Gee
So
14:32
5:49
20
Brady Larson
So
16:40
6:40
56
Eric Stoutenb
So
16:45
6:42
57
Jack Montgome
So
16:53
6:45
59
3 Jesuit
6-6-6-4-3
Gap: 0:35
73:24
14:41
5:52
100 Nick Siino
So
14:21
5:44
13
Bobby Ternes
So
14:23
5:45
14
Matthew Griffin
So
14:51
5:56
22
James Wilde
So
14:53
5:57
25
Jack Baer
So
14:56
5:58
26
Bradley Carpente
So
14:57
5:59
27
Landon Miller
So
15:23
6:09
34
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 Serra
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:40
73:36
14:43
5:53
114 Matthew Herrera
So
13:51
5:32
5
Miles Todzo
So
14:10
5:40
10
Marc Blain
So
14:36
5:50
21
Lucas Furrer
So
15:28
6:11
38
Michael Arms
So
15:31
6:12
40
Andy Kurpjuwe
So
15:57
6:23
47
Moises Pimentel
So
16:20
6:32
50
5 Rio Americano
3-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:47
73:36
14:43
5:53
115 Noah Wallace
Fr
13:45
5:30
4
Noble Boutin
Fr
14:28
5:47
17
Jacob Gerigk
So
14:52
5:57
24
Christop Harris
Fr
14:59
6:00
29
Nathan Shaldone
Fr
15:32
6:13
41
Cade Wright
So
15:44
6:18
43
Trevor Singley
Fr
16:02
6:25
48
6 Vacaville
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:50
76:28
15:18
6:07
164 Garrett Bair
So
14:52
5:57
23
Sean Stratton
So
15:13
6:05
31
Elgin Lovell
So
15:15
6:06
32
Kobe Tuck
So
15:26
6:10
36
Nick Behrens
So
15:42
6:17
42
Jackson Lisec
So
15:54
6:22
46
Steven Campbell
So
17:01
6:48
61
7 Christian Brothers
5-4-4-6-7
Gap: 3:08
77:21
15:28
6:11
168 Michael Sparks
So
14:06
5:38
7
Adam Wong
So
14:10
5:40
9
Colin Campbell
So
14:57
5:59
28
Donovan Rooney
So
16:54
6:46
60
Markus Kasberge
So
17:14
6:54
64
Daniel Basso
So
17:15
6:54
65
Jake Mayer
So
17:20
6:56
66
8 Westmoor
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 2:49
80:45
16:09
6:28
235 Glen Collado
So
14:32
5:49
19
Ben Tam
So
15:26
6:10
37
Kyle Lee
So
16:15
6:30
49
Thomas Chung
So
17:11
6:52
63
Gabriel Manalang
So
17:21
6:56
67
Jonathan Wu
So
17:58
7:11
69
Kevin Ho
So
18:01
7:12
70
9 Mills
11-10-10-10-9
Gap: 1:18
80:28
16:06
6:26
238 Kevin Ly
So
15:30
6:12
39
Matt Medrano
So
15:51
6:20
44
Cole Brouqua
So
15:52
6:21
45
Daniel Walsh
So
16:27
6:35
52
Paul Johnson
So
16:48
6:43
58
Alan Chen
So
17:07
6:51
62
Marcus Liang
So
21:20
8:32
75
10 Woodcreek
10-9-9-9-10
Gap: 2:06
80:57
16:11
6:29
240 Alejandr Alfaro
So
15:16
6:06
33
James Kurdyumo
So
15:24
6:10
35
Matt Griffin
So
16:21
6:32
51
Brandon Devereau
So
16:34
6:38
53
Tim Baker
So
17:22
6:57
68








11 Rocklin
9-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:14
86:54
17:23
6:57
282 Craig Yerkes
So
15:04
6:02
30
Daniel Bates
So
16:35
6:38
54
John Veasey
So
16:39
6:40
55
Noah Witkowsk
So
19:18
7:43
71
Michael Hart
So
19:18
7:43
72
Gerald Cayapan
So
20:03
8:01
73
Job Bickford
So
20:57
8:23
74
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Isaac Madrid Sr Bellarmine 13:19 5:20
2 Andrew Blankley Sr Bellarmine 13:30 5:24
3 Michael Hase Jr Bellarmine 13:33 5:25
4 Nico Filp-sanchez Jr Bellarmine 13:35 5:26
5 Prajay Lolabattu Jr Bellarmine 13:36 5:26
6 Ryan Menees Jr Bellarmine 13:39 5:28
7 Thomas Doyle Jr Bellarmine 13:41 5:28
8 Ryan Burd Jr Bellarmine 13:45 5:30
9 Bryan Heng Jr Bellarmine 13:53 5:33
10 Tyler Lazar Sr Bellarmine 13:55 5:34
11 Jonathan Montoya Jr Rocklin 14:08 5:39
12 Josh Pleva Sr Bellarmine 14:10 5:40
13 Bennet Shaw Jr Bellarmine 14:18 5:43
14 Jacob Iritani Jr Jesuit 14:21 5:44 1/10 10/43 3/15 15:08
(0:47)
15:00
(0:39)
15:00
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
15 Landon Farnworth Fr Woodcreek 14:22 5:45
16 Chris Yancey Sr Serra 14:23 5:45
17 Chris Lanoie Jr Bellarmine 14:24 5:46
18 Connor Crinion Jr Bellarmine 14:25 5:46
19 Eric Sadacca Sr Woodcreek 14:26 5:46
20 Jeffrey Hara Sr Bellarmine 14:31 5:48
21 Brandon Waterhouse Jr Woodcreek 14:36 5:50
22 Kunal Bhatia Jr Bellarmine 14:36 5:50
23 Matt Fernando Sr Serra 14:39 5:52
24 Pranay Lolabattu Jr Bellarmine 14:41 5:52
25 Robert Lane So Menlo Atherton 14:42 5:53
26 Karl Colina Jr DEL ORO 14:43 5:53
27 Glenn Mcdonnell Jr Serra 14:44 5:54
28 Vishant Iyer Sr Bellarmine 14:45 5:54
29 Logan Day Sr Jesuit 14:51 5:56 2/10 15/43 4/14 14:49 14:56
(0:05)
14:49 You ROCK! (LR)
30 Zenichi Yaskawa Jr Bellarmine 14:51 5:56
31 Elias Masri Jr Bellarmine 14:54 5:58
32 Jack Maxwell So Menlo Atherton 14:55 5:58
33 David Pagan Jr Bellarmine 14:56 5:58
34 Spencer Gray Jr Woodcreek 14:56 5:58
35 Grant Seely So El Dorado 14:56 5:58
36 Hayden Willis Sr Rocklin 14:58 5:59
37 Connor Campbell Sr Jesuit 15:00 6:00 3/10 20/43 4/13 15:13
(0:13)
15:13
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
38 Caleb Eddy Sr Jesuit 15:01 6:00 4/10 21/43 3/13 14:45 15:39
(0:38)
14:45 You ROCK! (LR)
39 Brandon Toy Sr Bellarmine 15:02 6:01
40 Brandon Newland Sr Jesuit 15:02 6:01 5/10 22/43 2/13
41 Kevin Sedayao Jr Bellarmine 15:03 6:01
42 David Bolla Jr Rocklin 15:06 6:02
43 Zach Mclaughlin Sr DEL ORO 15:09 6:04
44 Akhil Surapaneni Sr Bellarmine 15:11 6:04
45 Elliot Wilde Sr Bellarmine 15:13 6:05
46 Michael Flodin Jr Jesuit 15:14 6:06 6/10 23/43 2/12 16:46
(1:32)
16:46
(1:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
47 Jackson Fuson Jr Menlo Atherton 15:16 6:06
48 Chris Camacho Sr Westmoor 15:17 6:07
49 Kevin Maravilla Sr Menlo Atherton 15:18 6:07
50 Emilio Flamenco Sr Bellarmine 15:19 6:08
51 Zachary Hancock Jr Vacaville 15:20 6:08
52 Joel Kaderka So El Dorado 15:22 6:09
53 Cameron Peters Jr El Dorado 15:23 6:09
54 Devin Bruce Sr DEL ORO 15:24 6:10
55 John Capps So El Dorado 15:25 6:10
56 Brandon Archbold Sr Serra 15:25 6:10
57 Matthew Milan Jr Bellarmine 15:27 6:11
58 Will Antes Sr Bellarmine 15:28 6:11
59 August Uffelman Jr Bellarmine 15:28 6:11
60 Paolo Zialcita Jr Bellarmine 15:29 6:12
61 Garrett Locher So El Dorado 15:29 6:12
62 Ben Pieczynski Sr Woodcreek 15:36 6:14
63 Jake Lund Jr Rocklin 15:37 6:15
64 Gavin Giusti Jr Woodcreek 15:39 6:16
65 Charles Manchester Sr Bellarmine 15:39 6:16
66 Ian Lang Sr Bellarmine 15:42 6:17
67 Andrew Ramirez Jr Bellarmine 15:43 6:17
68 Peter Debrine Sr Bellarmine 15:44 6:18
69 Brandon Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 15:47 6:19
70 Abraham Cheung Jr Mills 15:49 6:20
71 Jeremiah Brown Jr Woodcreek 15:50 6:20
72 John Peters Sr Jesuit 15:51 6:20 7/10 27/43 3/11
73 Eric Fessenden Jr Rocklin 15:51 6:20
74 Jim Huttlinger Sr Bellarmine 15:52 6:21
75 Michael Maniglia Jr Bellarmine 15:53 6:21
76 Tristan Braum Sr DEL ORO 15:55 6:22
77 Raymond Aldridge So Menlo Atherton 15:56 6:22
78 Dajuan Silva Jr Vacaville 15:58 6:23
79 Matt Kenny So Menlo Atherton 15:59 6:24
80 Zac Dehkordi Jr Rocklin 16:00 6:24
81 Andrew Horvath Jr Woodcreek 16:04 6:26
82 Michael Quade Jr DEL ORO 16:04 6:26
83 Quinlin Moore Jr Pleasant Grove 16:05 6:26
84 Sean Fang Jr Serra 16:14 6:30
85 Mikhail Mabourak Jr Christian Brothers 16:14 6:30
86 Arnel Dolores Sr Westmoor 16:15 6:30
87 Arash Afsarifard Jr Menlo Atherton 16:16 6:30
88 Aaron Lam Sr Mills 16:16 6:30
89 Austin Gwiazdowski Jr Vacaville 16:17 6:31
90 Jack Steindorf Jr Christian Brothers 16:19 6:32
91 Deler Ghazi Jr Pleasant Grove 16:22 6:33
92 Chris Chow Jr Bellarmine 16:24 6:34
93 Martin Bailey Jr Bellarmine 16:30 6:36
94 Matthew Bajamundi Jr Jesuit 16:31 6:36 8/10 29/43 3/10 15:48 16:48
(0:17)
15:48 You ROCK! (LR)
95 Alvin Chan Jr Mills 16:32 6:37
96 Colin Whitney Sr Bellarmine 16:33 6:37
97 Miguel Rubio Jr Christian Brothers 16:33 6:37
98 Chris Ronco Jr Vacaville 16:33 6:37
99 Riley Seitz Jr Bellarmine 16:34 6:38
100 Lorenzo Lynberg Sr Bellarmine 16:38 6:39
101 Jasond Paiva Jr Rocklin 16:39 6:40
102 Keenan Flynn Jr Serra 16:43 6:41
103 Jonathan Chen Sr Mills 16:44 6:42
104 Reed Piercey Jr Bellarmine 16:45 6:42
105 Tennyson Guo Sr Mills 16:46 6:42
106 Alex Hinerman Jr Rocklin 16:48 6:43
107 Parker Rodriguez Jr Rocklin 16:50 6:44
108 Davis Hamilton Jr Bellarmine 16:51 6:44
109 Calvin Neral Jr Westmoor 16:52 6:45
110 William Newcomb Jr Bellarmine 16:55 6:46
111 Patrick Bell Jr Christian Brothers 16:59 6:48
112 Steven Chung Sr Westmoor 17:03 6:49
113 Curtis Alexander Jr DEL ORO 17:07 6:51
114 Michael Win Sr Westmoor 17:08 6:51
115 Cory Kasbergen Jr Christian Brothers 17:08 6:51
116 Praveen Das Jr Mills 17:09 6:52
117 Nicholas Steele Jr Bellarmine 17:09 6:52
118 Andrew Mcgee Sr Christian Brothers 17:09 6:52
119 Brenden Garcia Jr Pleasant Grove 17:10 6:52
120 Phillip Maynard Sr Vacaville 17:10 6:52
121 Lance Miranda Jr Bellarmine 17:11 6:52
122 Jason Moore Jr DEL ORO 17:12 6:53
123 Joshua Abulencia Jr Christian Brothers 17:13 6:53
124 Lewis Truong Jr Westmoor 17:13 6:53
125 Nick Sousa Jr Bellarmine 17:15 6:54
126 Robinson Hess Jr DEL ORO 17:18 6:55
127 Connor Klitgaard Jr Bellarmine 17:19 6:56
128 Matthew Clem Jr Bellarmine 17:20 6:56
129 Taylor Turner Sr Christian Brothers 17:20 6:56
130 Eric Pang Jr Mills 17:23 6:57
131 Nathan Wiley Jr Bellarmine 17:25 6:58
132 Austin French Jr Christian Brothers 17:26 6:58
133 Marcel Larrartc Jr Serra 17:34 7:02
134 Jeremy Lagrisola Sr Westmoor 17:34 7:02
135 Alec Swingle Jr Vacaville 17:39 7:04
136 Hector Martinez Jr Bellarmine 17:40 7:04
137 Nicholas Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 17:42 7:05
138 Miguel Ibarra Jr Westmoor 17:47 7:07
139 Eric Levenson Jr Menlo Atherton 17:49 7:08
140 Miles Keats Jr Woodcreek 17:50 7:08
141 Sam Richardson Jr Rocklin 17:55 7:10
142 Marshll Taylor Sr Pleasant Grove 17:55 7:10
143 Michael Lehman Sr Vacaville 17:59 7:12
144 Tommy Donovan Jr Christian Brothers 18:00 7:12
145 Ian Robinson Lamb Jr Menlo Atherton 18:03 7:13
146 Brendan Carey Jr Roseville 18:08 7:15
147 Sehoon Bang Sr Mills 18:09 7:16
148 Brian Lee Jr Mills 18:10 7:16
149 Will Coughlan Sr Serra 18:15 7:18
150 Nicholas Garcia Jr Christian Brothers 18:22 7:21
151 Eli Payne Sr Roseville 18:23 7:21
152 Nathaniel Lintz Jr Christian Brothers 18:24 7:22
153 Alan Li Jr Serra 18:28 7:23
154 Jason Hewitt Jr DEL ORO 18:33 7:25
155 Aaron Kho Sr Westmoor 18:34 7:26
156 Kiernan Maher Jr Christian Brothers 18:37 7:27
157 Herbert Wang Jr Christian Brothers 18:49 7:32
158 Matt Loft Jr Rio Americano 18:51 7:32
159 Austin Amabisco Jr DEL ORO 18:53 7:33
160 Brian Chau Sr Westmoor 18:53 7:33
161 Dylan Shannon Sr Serra 19:04 7:38
162 Connor Gorry Jr Christian Brothers 19:04 7:38
163 Anthony Macy Jr Christian Brothers 19:05 7:38
164 Osmond Hung So Mills 19:19 7:44
165 Markus Quakenbush Jr Christian Brothers 19:26 7:46
166 Joe Schutz Sr Jesuit 19:27 7:47 9/10 40/43 10/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
167 Brian Liu Sr Mills 20:26 8:10
168 Justin Ocampo Sr Jesuit 20:30 8:12 10/10 41/43 8/8 19:28 19:28
169 Loren Santos Jr Serra 20:37 8:15
170 Alex Ma Sr Mills 21:35 8:38
171 Dominick Keenan Jr Serra 21:36 8:38
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
67:33
13:31
5:24
15 Isaac Madrid
Sr
13:19
5:20
1
Andrew Blankley
Sr
13:30
5:24
2
Michael Hase
Jr
13:33
5:25
3
Nico Filp-san
Jr
13:35
5:26
4
Prajay Lolabatt
Jr
13:36
5:26
5
Ryan Menees
Jr
13:39
5:28
6
Thomas Doyle
Jr
13:41
5:28
7
2 Woodcreek
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
73:56
14:47
5:55
94 Landon Farnwort
Fr
14:22
5:45
10
Eric Sadacca
Sr
14:26
5:46
12
Brandon Waterhou
Jr
14:36
5:50
13
Spencer Gray
Jr
14:56
5:58
20
Ben Pieczyns
Sr
15:36
6:14
39
Gavin Giusti
Jr
15:39
6:16
41
Jeremiah Brown
Jr
15:50
6:20
44
3 Jesuit
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:41
74:15
14:51
5:56
99 Jacob Iritani
Jr
14:21
5:44
9
Logan Day
Sr
14:51
5:56
18
Connor Campbell
Sr
15:00
6:00
23
Caleb Eddy
Sr
15:01
6:00
24
Brandon Newland
Sr
15:02
6:01
25
Michael Flodin
Jr
15:14
6:06
28
John Peters
Sr
15:51
6:20
45
4 Serra
5-3-3-4-4
Gap: 1:51
75:25
15:05
6:02
133 Chris Yancey
Sr
14:23
5:45
11
Matt Fernando
Sr
14:39
5:52
14
Glenn Mcdonnel
Jr
14:44
5:54
17
Brandon Archbold
Sr
15:25
6:10
37
Sean Fang
Jr
16:14
6:30
54
Keenan Flynn
Jr
16:43
6:41
66
Marcel Larrartc
Jr
17:34
7:02
83
5 Rocklin
2-5-5-6-5
Gap: 1:43
75:40
15:08
6:03
142 Jonathan Montoya
Jr
14:08
5:39
8
Hayden Willis
Sr
14:58
5:59
22
David Bolla
Jr
15:06
6:02
26
Jake Lund
Jr
15:37
6:15
40
Eric Fessende
Jr
15:51
6:20
46
Zac Dehkordi
Jr
16:00
6:24
51
Jasond Paiva
Jr
16:39
6:40
65
5 Menlo Atherton
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:14
76:07
15:13
6:05
142 Robert Lane
So
14:42
5:53
15
Jack Maxwell
So
14:55
5:58
19
Jackson Fuson
Jr
15:16
6:06
29
Kevin Maravill
Sr
15:18
6:07
31
Raymond Aldridge
So
15:56
6:22
48
Matt Kenny
So
15:59
6:24
50
Arash Afsarifa
Jr
16:16
6:30
57
7 El Dorado
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:33
76:35
15:19
6:08
162 Grant Seely
So
14:56
5:58
21
Joel Kaderka
So
15:22
6:09
33
Cameron Peters
Jr
15:23
6:09
34
John Capps
So
15:25
6:10
36
Garrett Locher
So
15:29
6:12
38








8 DEL ORO
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 1:21
77:15
15:27
6:11
177 Karl Colina
Jr
14:43
5:53
16
Zach Mclaughl
Sr
15:09
6:04
27
Devin Bruce
Sr
15:24
6:10
35
Tristan Braum
Sr
15:55
6:22
47
Michael Quade
Jr
16:04
6:26
52
Curtis Alexande
Jr
17:07
6:51
72
Jason Moore
Jr
17:12
6:53
79
9 Vacaville
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:50
81:18
16:16
6:30
282 Zachary Hancock
Jr
15:20
6:08
32
Dajuan Silva
Jr
15:58
6:23
49
Austin Gwiazdow
Jr
16:17
6:31
59
Chris Ronco
Jr
16:33
6:37
64
Phillip Maynard
Sr
17:10
6:52
78
Alec Swingle
Jr
17:39
7:04
85
Michael Lehman
Sr
17:59
7:12
88
10 Mills
12-12-12-11-10
Gap: 0:57
82:07
16:25
6:34
298 Abraham Cheung
Jr
15:49
6:20
43
Aaron Lam
Sr
16:16
6:30
58
Alvin Chan
Jr
16:32
6:37
62
Jonathan Chen
Sr
16:44
6:42
67
Tennyson Guo
Sr
16:46
6:42
68
Praveen Das
Jr
17:09
6:52
75
Eric Pang
Jr
17:23
6:57
82
11 Westmoor
9-10-10-10-11
Gap: 1:51
82:35
16:31
6:36
299 Chris Camacho
Sr
15:17
6:07
30
Arnel Dolores
Sr
16:15
6:30
56
Calvin Neral
Jr
16:52
6:45
69
Steven Chung
Sr
17:03
6:49
71
Michael Win
Sr
17:08
6:51
73
Lewis Truong
Jr
17:13
6:53
81
Jeremy Lagrisol
Sr
17:34
7:02
84
12 Pleasant Grove
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 1:55
83:06
16:37
6:39
319 Brandon Nguyen
Jr
15:47
6:19
42
Quinlin Moore
Jr
16:05
6:26
53
Deler Ghazi
Jr
16:22
6:33
61
Brenden Garcia
Jr
17:10
6:52
77
Nicholas Nguyen
Jr
17:42
7:05
86
Marshll Taylor
Sr
17:55
7:10
87




13 Christian Brothers
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 0:54
83:13
16:39
6:39
322 Mikhail Mabourak
Jr
16:14
6:30
55
Jack Steindor
Jr
16:19
6:32
60
Miguel Rubio
Jr
16:33
6:37
63
Patrick Bell
Jr
16:59
6:48
70
Cory Kasberge
Jr
17:08
6:51
74
Andrew Mcgee
Sr
17:09
6:52
76
Joshua Abulenci
Jr
17:13
6:53
80
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
68:53
13:47
5:31
15 Ryan Menees
Jr
13:39
5:28
1
Thomas Doyle
Jr
13:41
5:28
2
Ryan Burd
Jr
13:45
5:30
3
Bryan Heng
Jr
13:53
5:33
4
Tyler Lazar
Sr
13:55
5:34
5
Josh Pleva
Sr
14:10
5:40
6
Bennet Shaw
Jr
14:18
5:43
7
2 Rocklin
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:55
84:12
16:50
6:44
80 Zac Dehkordi
Jr
16:00
6:24
10
Jasond Paiva
Jr
16:39
6:40
12
Alex Hinerman
Jr
16:48
6:43
14
Parker Rodrigue
Jr
16:50
6:44
15
Sam Richards
Jr
17:55
7:10
29








3 Christian Brothers
7-5-5-4-3
Gap: 0:51
87:08
17:26
6:58
116 Andrew Mcgee
Sr
17:09
6:52
18
Joshua Abulenci
Jr
17:13
6:53
20
Taylor Turner
Sr
17:20
6:56
23
Austin French
Jr
17:26
6:58
25
Tommy Donovan
Jr
18:00
7:12
30
Nicholas Garcia
Jr
18:22
7:21
34
Nathanie Lintz
Jr
18:24
7:22
35
3 Jesuit
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 5:16
87:33
17:31
7:00
116 Michael Flodin
Jr
15:14
6:06
8
John Peters
Sr
15:51
6:20
9
Matthew Bajamund
Jr
16:31
6:36
11
Joe Schutz
Sr
19:27
7:47
43
Justin Ocampo
Sr
20:30
8:12
45








5 DEL ORO
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:46
89:03
17:49
7:07
133 Curtis Alexande
Jr
17:07
6:51
16
Jason Moore
Jr
17:12
6:53
19
Robinson Hess
Jr
17:18
6:55
22
Jason Hewitt
Jr
18:33
7:25
37
Austin Amabisco
Jr
18:53
7:33
39








6 Mills
6-7-6-6-6
Gap: 2:10
90:10
18:02
7:13
146 Praveen Das
Jr
17:09
6:52
17
Eric Pang
Jr
17:23
6:57
24
Sehoon Bang
Sr
18:09
7:16
31
Brian Lee
Jr
18:10
7:16
32
Osmond Hung
So
19:19
7:44
42
Brian Liu
Sr
20:26
8:10
44
Alex Ma
Sr
21:35
8:38
47
7 Serra
4-6-6-7-7
Gap: 2:21
90:04
18:01
7:12
149 Keenan Flynn
Jr
16:43
6:41
13
Marcel Larrartc
Jr
17:34
7:02
26
Will Coughlan
Sr
18:15
7:18
33
Alan Li
Jr
18:28
7:23
36
Dylan Shannon
Sr
19:04
7:38
41
Loren Santos
Jr
20:37
8:15
46
Dominick Keenan
Jr
21:36
8:38
48
8 Westmoor
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:40
90:01
18:00
7:12
154 Lewis Truong
Jr
17:13
6:53
21
Jeremy Lagrisol
Sr
17:34
7:02
27
Miguel Ibarra
Jr
17:47
7:07
28
Aaron Kho
Sr
18:34
7:26
38
Brian Chau
Sr
18:53
7:33
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Doblar Fr Bellarmine 13:49 5:32
2 Joseph Deck Fr Bellarmine 13:57 5:35
3 Randy Stralen Fr Jesuit 14:06 5:38 1/16 8/43 2/16 16:58
(2:52)
16:58
(2:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Ara Archbold Fr Serra 14:09 5:40
5 Vincent Diaz Fr Christian Brothers 14:16 5:42
6 Benjamin Micallef Fr Bellarmine 14:19 5:44
7 Matthew Richardson Fr Bellarmine 14:19 5:44
8 Chris Sedayao Fr Bellarmine 14:21 5:44
9 Robert Bell Fr Jesuit 14:22 5:45 2/16 12/43 2/15 15:16
(0:54)
15:16
(0:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
10 Matthew Durel Fr Woodcreek 14:38 5:51
11 Robert Williams Fr Woodcreek 14:40 5:52
12 Max Colbert Fr Menlo Atherton 14:42 5:53
13 Takahiro Mollenkamp Fr Mills 14:47 5:55
14 Cole Parrish Fr Bellarmine 14:47 5:55
15 Benjamin Holland Fr Jesuit 14:47 5:55 3/16 14/43 2/15 16:04
(1:17)
16:04
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Ellis Shaw Fr Roseville 14:51 5:56
17 Jose Figueroa Fr Bellarmine 14:53 5:57
18 Nick Mchale Fr Christian Brothers 14:53 5:57
19 Jake Mann Fr DEL ORO 15:11 6:04
20 Shawn Behrens Fr Vacaville 15:16 6:06
21 Grant Carver Fr El Dorado 15:30 6:12
22 Will Yuponce Fr Christian Brothers 15:33 6:13
23 Andrew Joseph Fr Bellarmine 15:35 6:14
24 Tim Lipps Fr Menlo Atherton 15:37 6:15
25 Patrick Caslin Fr Jesuit 15:38 6:15 4/16 25/43 2/14 16:28
(0:50)
16:28
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
26 Sean Baker Fr Christian Brothers 15:41 6:16
27 Xavier Cortes Fr Bellarmine 15:41 6:16
28 John Mulliken Fr Bellarmine 15:42 6:17
29 Spencer Montague Alam Fr Menlo Atherton 15:42 6:17
30 Stephen Kosonocky Fr El Dorado 15:49 6:20
31 Alan Beilin Fr Menlo Atherton 15:52 6:21
32 Kyle Tanner Fr Bellarmine 15:54 6:22
33 Andrew Minker Fr Bellarmine 15:58 6:23
34 Alex Ly Fr Woodcreek 16:00 6:24
35 Alex Tyree Fr Jesuit 16:00 6:24 5/16 28/43 2/12 18:49
(2:49)
18:49
(2:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
36 Dillion Ryder Fr Vacaville 16:01 6:24
37 Bradley Gustafson Fr Bellarmine 16:03 6:25
38 Patrick Dover Fr Bellarmine 16:06 6:26
39 Tommy Bohac Fr Menlo Atherton 16:08 6:27
40 Jacob Jauregui Fr Vacaville 16:10 6:28
41 Jason Tong Fr Mills 16:11 6:28
42 Kyle Arteaga Fr DEL ORO 16:12 6:29
43 Omar Shatrat Fr Westmoor 16:13 6:29
44 Lukas Rash Fr Menlo Atherton 16:18 6:31
45 Eric Szymkowski Fr Menlo Atherton 16:26 6:34
46 Conor Linehan Fr Bellarmine 16:29 6:36
47 Thomas Peterson Fr Mills 16:31 6:36
48 Declan Sanchez Fr Serra 16:34 6:38
49 Tim Brannan Fr Jesuit 16:35 6:38 6/16 30/43 3/9 19:01
(2:26)
19:01
(2:26)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
50 Andrew Cannizzaro Fr Bellarmine 16:37 6:39
51 Nicolas Altomare Fr Woodcreek 16:48 6:43
52 Logan Mohrfeld Fr Rio Americano 16:51 6:44
53 Marcus Helm-holifiel Fr El Dorado 16:51 6:44
54 Sami Araya Fr Pleasant Grove 16:51 6:44
55 Cole Weekly-wilson Fr El Dorado 16:56 6:46
56 John Bruner Fr Bellarmine 16:58 6:47
57 Jack Miller Fr Vacaville 17:02 6:49
58 Daniel Miller Fr Bellarmine 17:03 6:49
59 Bryant Cong Fr Bellarmine 17:06 6:50
60 Keegan Young Fr Rocklin 17:08 6:51
61 Louis Houts Fr Roseville 17:08 6:51
62 Josh Atkins Fr El Dorado 17:09 6:52
63 Connor Rainey Fr Rocklin 17:10 6:52
64 Kevin Xu Fr Mills 17:16 6:54
65 Patrick Tan Fr Mills 17:17 6:55
66 Stephen Immeker Fr Pleasant Grove 17:19 6:56
67 Harrison Kuuskvere Fr El Dorado 17:22 6:57
68 Trey Flores Fr DEL ORO 17:23 6:57
69 Brandon Tang Fr Westmoor 17:25 6:58
70 John Lund Fr Rocklin 17:28 6:59
71 Matthew Caspillan Fr Westmoor 17:30 7:00
72 Sean Chen Fr Bellarmine 17:37 7:03
73 Nathan Chan Fr Bellarmine 17:37 7:03
74 Kyle Griffin Fr Vacaville 17:39 7:04
75 Nick Ballinger Fr Vacaville 17:39 7:04
76 Brian Jahn Fr Jesuit 17:40 7:04 7/16 31/43 3/7 19:16
(1:36)
19:16
(1:36)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
77 Dahveed Mabourakh Fr Christian Brothers 17:41 7:04
78 Adam Flake Fr Rocklin 17:41 7:04
79 Sean Costello Fr Bellarmine 17:49 7:08
80 Unknown Fr El Dorado 17:53 7:09
81 Jordan Jolls Fr Woodcreek 17:54 7:10
82 Joel Joseph Fr Bellarmine 17:55 7:10
83 Jack Jensen Fr Bellarmine 17:56 7:10
84 Matthew Dobner Fr Bellarmine 17:56 7:10
85 Adam Kahoe Fr Pleasant Grove 17:56 7:10
86 Jonathan Clairdad Fr Christian Brothers 18:03 7:13
87 Scott Rubaszewski Jr DEL ORO 18:05 7:14
88 Anthony Flores Fr Jesuit 18:07 7:15 8/16 33/43 2/5 20:19
(2:12)
20:19
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
89 Isaiah Kessler Fr El Dorado 18:36 7:26
90 Cassidy Nguyen Fr Jesuit 18:37 7:27 9/16 34/43 2/3 21:36
(2:59)
21:36
(2:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
91 Walker Combs Fr Bellarmine 18:39 7:28
92 Noah Broughton Fr Vacaville 18:44 7:30
93 Bradley Fisher Fr Serra 18:45 7:30
94 Raymond Lin Fr Mills 18:45 7:30
95 Dylan Parr Fr Serra 18:46 7:30
96 Mason Martinez Fr Rio Americano 18:52 7:33
97 Jonathan Lau So Westmoor 18:56 7:34
98 Max Adams Fr Jesuit 18:57 7:35 10/16 35/43 2/3 19:26
(0:29)
19:26
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
99 Kyle Jones Fr Jesuit 18:58 7:35 11/16 36/43 2/3 19:44
(0:46)
19:44
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
100 Jack Palmer Fr Jesuit 19:11 7:40 12/16 37/43 2/3
101 Jarryn Pritchett Fr Vacaville 19:14 7:42
102 Rodrigo Soler Fr Jesuit 19:16 7:42 13/16 38/43 2/2 24:13
(4:57)
24:13
(4:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
103 Kieran Day Fr Bellarmine 19:18 7:43
104 Audric Ma Fr Westmoor 19:19 7:44
105 Ershad Forghany Fr Jesuit 19:26 7:46 14/16 39/43 2/2 21:24
(1:58)
21:24
(1:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
106 James Bloesch Fr Vacaville 19:43 7:53
107 William Mays Fr Roseville 19:44 7:54
108 Jackson White Fr Pleasant Grove 19:57 7:59
109 Elijah Lymus Fr Vacaville 20:35 8:14
110 Christian Burrows Fr Rocklin 20:36 8:14
111 Nick Zhou Fr Serra 20:47 8:19
112 Morgan Vaughn Fr Vacaville 20:59 8:24
113 Kevin Twiss Fr Jesuit 21:12 8:29 15/16 42/43 2/2 21:43
(0:31)
21:43
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
114 Dunean Weiman Fr Serra 21:32 8:37
115 Richard Grimmett Fr Rio Americano 21:42 8:41
116 Andrew Garcia Fr Serra 21:49 8:44
117 Alex Johns Fr Jesuit 21:52 8:45 16/16 43/43 2/2 25:39
(3:47)
25:39
(3:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
118 Breydon Lau Fr Rocklin 21:53 8:45
119 Aidan Byrd Fr El Camino 22:00 8:48
120 Chris Howley Fr Vacaville 23:39 9:28
121 Christian Placet Fr Christian Brothers 25:31 10:12
122 Christian Mckittrick Fr Roseville 26:41 10:40
123 Juan Alba Fr Christian Brothers 27:05 10:50
124 Kollin Tanahashi Fr DEL ORO 27:05 10:50
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
70:45
14:09
5:40
24 Dylan Doblar
Fr
13:49
5:32
1
Joseph Deck
Fr
13:57
5:35
2
Benjamin Micallef
Fr
14:19
5:44
6
Matthew Richards
Fr
14:19
5:44
7
Chris Sedayao
Fr
14:21
5:44
8
Cole Parrish
Fr
14:47
5:55
14
Jose Figueroa
Fr
14:53
5:57
16
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:54
74:53
14:59
5:59
79 Randy Stralen
Fr
14:06
5:38
3
Robert Bell
Fr
14:22
5:45
9
Benjamin Holland
Fr
14:47
5:55
15
Patrick Caslin
Fr
15:38
6:15
23
Alex Tyree
Fr
16:00
6:24
29
Tim Brannan
Fr
16:35
6:38
40
Brian Jahn
Fr
17:40
7:04
57
3 Menlo Atherton
6-5-5-4-3
Gap: 1:26
78:01
15:36
6:14
117 Max Colbert
Fr
14:42
5:53
12
Tim Lipps
Fr
15:37
6:15
22
Spencer Montague Alam
Fr
15:42
6:17
25
Alan Beilin
Fr
15:52
6:21
27
Tommy Bohac
Fr
16:08
6:27
31
Lukas Rash
Fr
16:18
6:31
36
Eric Szymkows
Fr
16:26
6:34
37
4 Christian Brothers
4-4-3-3-4
Gap: 3:25
78:04
15:37
6:15
125 Vincent Diaz
Fr
14:16
5:42
5
Nick Mchale
Fr
14:53
5:57
17
Will Yuponce
Fr
15:33
6:13
21
Sean Baker
Fr
15:41
6:16
24
Dahveed Mabourak
Fr
17:41
7:04
58
Jonathan Clairdad
Fr
18:03
7:13
62
Christia Placet
Fr
25:31
10:12
75
5 Woodcreek
5-3-4-5-5
Gap: 3:16
80:00
16:00
6:24
151 Matthew Durel
Fr
14:38
5:51
10
Robert Williams
Fr
14:40
5:52
11
Alex Ly
Fr
16:00
6:24
28
Nicolas Altomare
Fr
16:48
6:43
41
Jordan Jolls
Fr
17:54
7:10
61








6 El Dorado
10-7-8-7-6
Gap: 1:39
82:15
16:27
6:35
177 Grant Carver
Fr
15:30
6:12
20
Stephen Kosonock
Fr
15:49
6:20
26
Marcus Helm-hol
Fr
16:51
6:44
42
Cole Weekly-w
Fr
16:56
6:46
43
Josh Atkins
Fr
17:09
6:52
46
Harrison Kuuskver
Fr
17:22
6:57
50
Unknown
Fr
17:53
7:09
60
7 Vacaville
9-9-6-6-7
Gap: 2:23
82:08
16:26
6:34
180 Shawn Behrens
Fr
15:16
6:06
19
Dillion Ryder
Fr
16:01
6:24
30
Jacob Jauregui
Fr
16:10
6:28
32
Jack Miller
Fr
17:02
6:49
44
Kyle Griffin
Fr
17:39
7:04
55
Nick Ballinge
Fr
17:39
7:04
56
Noah Broughto
Fr
18:44
7:30
64
8 Mills
7-7-7-8-8
Gap: 2:30
82:02
16:24
6:34
181 Takahiro Mollenka
Fr
14:47
5:55
13
Jason Tong
Fr
16:11
6:28
33
Thomas Peterson
Fr
16:31
6:36
38
Kevin Xu
Fr
17:16
6:54
48
Patrick Tan
Fr
17:17
6:55
49
Raymond Lin
Fr
18:45
7:30
66




9 DEL ORO
8-10-9-9-9
Gap: 11:54
93:56
18:47
7:31
242 Jake Mann
Fr
15:11
6:04
18
Kyle Arteaga
Fr
16:12
6:29
34
Trey Flores
Fr
17:23
6:57
51
Scott Rubaszew
Jr
18:05
7:14
63
Kollin Tanahash
Fr
27:05
10:50
76








10 Serra
3-6-10-10-10
Gap: 6:38
89:01
17:48
7:07
246 Ara Archbold
Fr
14:09
5:40
4
Declan Sanchez
Fr
16:34
6:38
39
Bradley Fisher
Fr
18:45
7:30
65
Dylan Parr
Fr
18:46
7:30
67
Nick Zhou
Fr
20:47
8:19
71
Dunean Weiman
Fr
21:32
8:37
72
Andrew Garcia
Fr
21:49
8:44
73
11 Rocklin
12-12-12-11-11
Gap: 3:28
90:03
18:01
7:12
274 Keegan Young
Fr
17:08
6:51
45
Connor Rainey
Fr
17:10
6:52
47
John Lund
Fr
17:28
6:59
53
Adam Flake
Fr
17:41
7:04
59
Christia Burrows
Fr
20:36
8:14
70
Breydon Lau
Fr
21:53
8:45
74




12 Westmoor
11-11-11-12-12
Gap: 3:06
89:23
17:53
7:09
278 Omar Shatrat
Fr
16:13
6:29
35
Brandon Tang
Fr
17:25
6:58
52
Matthew Caspilla
Fr
17:30
7:00
54
Jonathan Lau
So
18:56
7:34
68
Audric Ma
Fr
19:19
7:44
69








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
76:38
15:20
6:08
15 Cole Parrish
Fr
14:47
5:55
1
Jose Figueroa
Fr
14:53
5:57
2
Andrew Joseph
Fr
15:35
6:14
3
Xavier Cortes
Fr
15:41
6:16
4
John Mulliken
Fr
15:42
6:17
5
Kyle Tanner
Fr
15:54
6:22
6
Andrew Minker
Fr
15:58
6:23
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:22
89:56
17:59
7:12
55 Tim Brannan
Fr
16:35
6:38
8
Brian Jahn
Fr
17:40
7:04
10
Anthony Flores
Fr
18:07
7:15
11
Cassidy Nguyen
Fr
18:37
7:27
12
Max Adams
Fr
18:57
7:35
14
Kyle Jones
Fr
18:58
7:35
15
Jack Palmer
Fr
19:11
7:40
16
3 Vacaville
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:56
95:55
19:11
7:40
76 Nick Ballinge
Fr
17:39
7:04
9
Noah Broughto
Fr
18:44
7:30
13
Jarryn Pritchet
Fr
19:14
7:42
17
James Bloesch
Fr
19:43
7:53
18
Elijah Lymus
Fr
20:35
8:14
19
Morgan Vaughn
Fr
20:59
8:24
20
Chris Howley
Fr
23:39
9:28
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
80:30
16:06
6:26
15 Kyle Tanner
Fr
15:54
6:22
1
Andrew Minker
Fr
15:58
6:23
2
Bradley Gustafso
Fr
16:03
6:25
3
Patrick Dover
Fr
16:06
6:26
4
Conor Linehan
Fr
16:29
6:36
5
Andrew Cannizza
Fr
16:37
6:39
6
John Bruner
Fr
16:58
6:47
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:14
98:03
19:37
7:51
50 Kyle Jones
Fr
18:58
7:35
8
Jack Palmer
Fr
19:11
7:40
9
Rodrigo Soler
Fr
19:16
7:42
10
Ershad Forghany
Fr
19:26
7:46
11
Kevin Twiss
Fr
21:12
8:29
12
Alex Johns
Fr
21:52
8:45
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.