Jesuit Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/9/13

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Adams, Max Fr Fr 14:58 7:29 2 76/116 12/17 20/25 1/1 15:11
(0:13,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Baer, Jack So So 12:15 6:08 2 24/143 6/8 9/25 1/14 12:35
(0:20,2.6)
12:35
(0:20,2.6)
12:35
(0:20,2.6)
12:27
(0:12,1.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Bell, Robert Fr Fr 12:31 6:16 2 9/116 5/17 11/25 1/12 11:31
Bernard, Marcus So So 12:36 6:18 2 33/143 7/8 12/25 1/13 12:47
(0:11,1.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brannan, Tim Fr Fr 13:31 6:46 2 35/116 8/17 16/25 1/6 14:09
(0:38,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brown, Andrew Sr V 16:31 5:30 3 8/183 1/6 1/15 8/28 17:22
(0:51,4.9)
17:22
(0:51,4.9)
17:22
(0:51,4.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Campbell, Connor Sr JV 18:54 6:18 3 41/295 4/9 10/15 4/31 19:40
(0:46,3.9)
19:40
(0:46,3.9)
19:40
(0:46,3.9)
19:40
(0:46,3.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Carpenter, Bradley So So 11:57 5:59 2 11/143 3/8 5/25 2/21 12:17
(0:20,2.7)
12:17
(0:20,2.7)
12:17
(0:20,2.7)
11:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DSR)
Caslin, Patrick Fr Fr 12:43 6:22 2 13/116 6/17 13/25 1/11 12:31
Cendro, Kevin Fr Fr 12:53 6:27 2 19/116 7/17 15/25 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Cross, Evan So V 17:22 5:47 3 35/183 5/6 5/15 2/24
Cummings, Patrick So So 11:18 5:39 2 2/143 1/8 1/25 2/23 11:28
(0:10,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Day, Logan Sr JV 18:44 6:15 3 30/295 3/9 9/15 3/35 18:15 18:15 18:15 18:15
Eddy, Caleb Sr JV 19:03 6:21 3 48/295 6/9 12/15 3/22 18:27 18:27 18:27 18:22
Flodin, Michael Jr JV 19:36 6:32 3 73/295 7/9 13/15 4/19
Flores, Anthony Fr Fr 14:26 7:13 2 63/116 10/17 18/25 1/1 15:04
(0:38,4.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Foote, Zachary Fr Fr 20:15 10:08 2 116/116 17/17 25/25 1/1 19:21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Forghany, Ershad Fr Fr 16:05 8:02 2 101/116 15/17 23/25 1/1 15:41 You ROCK! (SBP)
Griffin, Matthew So So 12:52 6:26 2 45/143 8/8 14/25 1/6 12:55
(0:03,0.4)
12:55
(0:03,0.4)
12:55
(0:03,0.4)
12:20 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hernandez, Cristian Jr JV 18:04 6:01 3 10/295 1/9 7/15 4/40
Holland, Benjamin Fr Fr 11:41 5:51 2 2/116 2/17 3/25 1/17 12:01
(0:20,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Huitt, Andrew Jr V 17:16 5:45 3 33/183 4/6 4/15 4/26 18:00
(0:44,4.1)
18:00
(0:44,4.1)
18:00
(0:44,4.1)
17:44
(0:28,2.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Iritani, Jacob Jr JV 18:18 6:06 3 16/295 2/9 8/15 3/38
Jahn, Brian Fr Fr 15:11 7:36 2 79/116 13/17 21/25 1/1 14:29 You ROCK! (SBP)
Johns, Alex Fr Fr 16:19 8:09 2 104/116 16/17 24/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jones, Brendan Fr Fr 11:23 5:42 2 1/116 1/17 2/25 1/19 11:18
Lackner, Michael So V 16:36 5:32 3 11/183 2/6 2/15 2/26 17:43
(1:07,6.3)
17:43
(1:07,6.3)
17:43
(1:07,6.3)
17:43
(1:07,6.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Martin, Tristyn Sr V 16:58 5:39 3 27/183 3/6 3/15 5/26 16:47 16:47 16:47 16:21
Newland, Brandon Sr JV 19:00 6:20 3 47/295 5/9 11/15 4/26
Nguyen, Cassidy Fr Fr 14:20 7:10 2 59/116 9/17 17/25 1/4 13:49 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ocampo, Justin Sr JV 22:47 7:36 3 214/295 9/9 15/15 6/13
Palmer, Jack Fr Fr 15:33 7:47 2 93/116 14/17 22/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Peters, John Sr JV 20:29 6:50 3 112/295 8/9 14/15 5/15
Sickman, Matthew So V 17:34 5:51 3 46/183 6/6 6/15 3/22
Siino, Nick So So 11:53 5:57 2 9/143 2/8 4/25 4/21 11:39
Soloman, Ben Fr Fr 14:47 7:24 2 71/116 11/17 19/25 1/1 13:20
Stralen, Randy Fr Fr 12:12 6:06 2 3/116 3/17 7/25 1/16 12:17
(0:05,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ternes, Bobby So So 11:57 5:59 2 12/143 4/8 6/25 2/16 13:01
(1:04,8.2)
13:01
(1:04,8.2)
13:01
(1:04,8.2)
11:38 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Tyree, Alex Fr Fr 12:20 6:10 2 5/116 4/17 10/25 1/14 12:55
(0:35,4.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wilde, James So So 12:12 6:06 2 21/143 5/8 7/25 3/16 11:42
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/24 84:43
0:51
3 5:39 5:30 5:47 111 5:34 84:36 84:36 82:19 Andrew Brown (8), Michael Lackner (11), Tristyn Martin (26), Andrew Huitt (32), Evan Cross (34)
So 1st 5 2/16 59:17
0:54
2 5:56 5:39 6:06 55 5:55 64:03
(4:46,7.4)
64:03
(4:46,7.4)
58:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Patrick Cummings (2), Nick Siino (9), Bradley Carpenter (11), Bobby Ternes (12), James Wilde (21)
JV 1st 5 3/26 93:00
0:56
3 6:12 6:01 6:20 138 5:48 89:48 89:48 87:34 Cristian Hernandez (10), Jacob Iritani (15), Logan Day (29), Connor Campbell (40), Brandon Newland (44)
Fr 1st 5 1/12 60:07
1:08
2 6:01 5:42 6:16 19 6:01 61:30
(1:23,2.2)
61:30
(1:23,2.2)
59:52 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Brendan Jones (1), Benjamin Holland (2), Randy Stralen (3), Alex Tyree (5), Robert Bell (8)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 67:53
1:43
2 6:47 6:22 7:13 15 6:47 64:08 63:09 Patrick Caslin (1), Kevin Cendro (2), Tim Brannan (3), Cassidy Nguyen (4), Anthony Flores (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 76:34
1:18
2 7:39 7:24 8:02 15 7:39 68:29 68:29 Ben Soloman (1), Max Adams (2), Brian Jahn (3), Jack Palmer (4), Ershad Forghany (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Neilson Powless Jr Roseville 15:49 5:16
2 George Miao Sr Rocklin 15:51 5:17
3 Nathan Wellington Sr Whitney 15:56 5:19
4 Paul Zeiss Jr Granite Bay 16:01 5:20
5 Edward Chance Jr Del Campo 16:13 5:24
6 Drew Childs Jr Bella Vista 16:13 5:24
7 Phillip Kruse Sr Lodi 16:15 5:25
8 Andrew Brown Sr Jesuit 16:31 5:30 1/6 1/15 8/28 17:22
(0:51)
17:22
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Luke Rogers Sr Granite Bay 16:34 5:31
10 Gregory Aitken So Folsom 16:35 5:32
11 Michael Lackner So Jesuit 16:36 5:32 2/6 2/15 2/26 17:43
(1:07)
17:43
(1:07)
17:43
(1:07)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Brandon Larson Sr Vacaville 16:36 5:32
13 Matt Coss Sr Bella Vista 16:38 5:33
14 Isaiah Hanna So Whitney 16:44 5:35
15 Tre Lockwood Fr Granite Bay 16:47 5:36
16 Ty Medd Sr Rocklin 16:47 5:36
17 Casiano Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:47 5:36
18 Connor Marotte Jr Bella Vista 16:51 5:37
19 Arturo Sotomayor Jr Roseville 16:52 5:37
20 Jack Ploeg Jr Elk Grove 16:52 5:37
21 Andrew Clusserath So Rocklin 16:52 5:37
22 Spencer Doty Sr Bella Vista 16:52 5:37
23 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo 16:53 5:38
24 Adam Grimmitt Sr Rocklin 16:54 5:38
25 Mario Medina Jr Gregori 16:56 5:39
26 Sam Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:56 5:39
27 Tristyn Martin Sr Jesuit 16:58 5:39 3/6 3/15 5/26 16:47 16:47 16:47
28 Galen Fritz Sr Rocklin 17:01 5:40
29 Kyle Hawk Jr Napa 17:01 5:40
30 David Duncan Sr Ponderosa 17:06 5:42
31 Alec Villagomez Sr Gregori 17:08 5:43
32 Isaac Gonzalez Sr Pitman 17:11 5:44
33 Andrew Huitt Jr Jesuit 17:16 5:45 4/6 4/15 4/26 18:00
(0:44)
18:00
(0:44)
18:00
(0:44)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
34 Blake Fonda Jr Lodi 17:19 5:46
35 Evan Cross So Jesuit 17:22 5:47 5/6 5/15 2/24
36 Zachary Skalet Sr Rocklin 17:24 5:48
37 Ben Pavik Jr Granite Bay 17:26 5:49
38 Walker Knauss Jr Granite Bay 17:26 5:49
39 Anthony Sanchez Sr Roseville 17:26 5:49
40 Anthony Vogliano So Rodriguez 17:27 5:49
41 Trevor Ryder Sr Vacaville 17:29 5:50
42 Colin Flaherty Fr Folsom 17:29 5:50
43 Daniel Thweatt So River City 17:31 5:50
44 Denis Pyrev Sr Del Campo 17:32 5:51
45 Ian Young Sr Del Campo 17:34 5:51
46 Matthew Sickman So Jesuit 17:34 5:51 6/6 6/15 3/22
47 Brandon Woods Sr Lodi 17:35 5:52
48 Sam Neptune Jr Granite Bay 17:37 5:52
49 Matthew Sangria Jr Roseville 17:41 5:54
50 Eric Leverenz Jr Whitney 17:44 5:55
51 Alfred Freeberg Jr Napa 17:45 5:55
52 Shane Marshall Fr Ponderosa 17:47 5:56
53 Anthony Arauza Jr Gregori 17:48 5:56
54 Spencer Palmer Sr Granite Bay 17:52 5:57
55 Nicholas Sanders Jr Gregori 17:53 5:58
56 Josh Bolier Sr Ponderosa 17:53 5:58
57 Luis Higuera Jr Whitney 17:54 5:58
58 Tim Scott Sr Folsom 17:54 5:58
59 Geoffrey Weseman Jr Merrill West 17:54 5:58
60 Jesse Jones Sr Rodriguez 17:59 6:00
61 Weston Dewitt Jr Folsom 18:00 6:00
62 Alex Blake Sr Folsom 18:01 6:00
63 Antonio Franco Jr Whitney 18:02 6:01
64 Gustavo Ortiz Jr Monterey Trail 18:03 6:01
65 Matthew Seefeldt So Roseville 18:04 6:01
66 Ricardo Escobar Sr Vacaville 18:08 6:03
67 Juan Ortega Jr Gregori 18:09 6:03
68 Aaron Lane Jr Vacaville 18:11 6:04
69 Johnathon Alcantara Jr Gregori 18:12 6:04
70 Ernesto Alvarado Sr Lodi 18:13 6:04
71 Joe Sanfilippo Sr Vacaville 18:13 6:04
72 Jonathan Vanmaren Sr Napa 18:13 6:04
73 Garrett Schmidt Jr Bella Vista 18:14 6:05
74 Tyler Smithhart Sr Lodi 18:14 6:05
75 Evan Stepper Sr Roseville 18:17 6:06
76 Israel Rivera So Monterey Trail 18:19 6:06
77 Tj Holloway Sr Ponderosa 18:22 6:07
78 Alfonso Gonzalez Sr Tracy 18:22 6:07
79 Ethan Flake Sr Rocklin 18:25 6:08
80 John Kretschmann Jr Folsom 18:26 6:09
81 Eric Chapman Jr Monterey Trail 18:28 6:09
82 Jesus Prado Jr Napa 18:30 6:10
83 Christian Johnson Fr Folsom 18:31 6:10
84 Brian Ligh Sr Elk Grove 18:31 6:10
85 Tyler Mccown So Bella Vista 18:34 6:11
86 Chris Garcia Sr Tracy 18:35 6:12
87 Jack Kobylka Sr Vintage 18:39 6:13
88 Cristian Mendoza Sr Buhach Colony 18:39 6:13
89 Pedro Lopez Sr Ponderosa 18:42 6:14
90 Adam Muth Jr Vintage 18:42 6:14
91 Johnny Gow Jr Bella Vista 18:42 6:14
92 Andres Quezada Jr Atwater 18:42 6:14
93 Edgar Santana Sr Atwater 18:49 6:16
94 Simon Franco So Merrill West 18:50 6:17
95 Connor Young Jr Lodi 18:50 6:17
96 Marcos Moreno Sr Rodriguez 18:51 6:17
97 Owen Oster So Napa 18:51 6:17
98 Gerardo Salas Sr Atwater 18:53 6:18
99 Devin Valdez Sr Whitney 18:55 6:18
100 Marcus Nunley Sr Ponderosa 18:56 6:19
101 Carson Webb Fr Ponderosa 18:57 6:19
102 Noah Moore Sr Vintage 18:58 6:19
103 Alexies Reynoso Sr Johansen 18:59 6:20
104 Trevor Stratton So Vacaville 19:01 6:20
105 Joseph Ingrum Sr Lodi 19:05 6:22
106 Stephen Gibson Jr Monterey Trail 19:09 6:23
107 Charles Hedin Sr Ponderosa 19:10 6:23
108 Spencer Todd Sr Vacaville 19:12 6:24
109 Andrew Canlas Sr Tracy 19:15 6:25
110 Stephen Emerick Sr Vintage 19:18 6:26
111 Jesus Lopes Sr Atwater 19:19 6:26
112 Evan Savage Jr Tracy 19:22 6:27
113 Jared England Jr Pitman 19:23 6:28
114 Jacob Alt Sr Merrill West 19:24 6:28
115 Adrian Oliman Sr Beyer 19:28 6:29
116 Nathan Kohl So Ponderosa 19:30 6:30
117 Frank Baumgartner Jr Jesse Bethel 19:31 6:30
118 Alex Leung Sr Monterey Trail 19:33 6:31
119 Vandon Weaver Jr Pitman 19:37 6:32
120 Jose Perez Sr Atwater 19:38 6:33
121 John Puffer Jr Pitman 19:38 6:33
122 Chad Hoyt So Merrill West 19:46 6:35
123 Roberto Noguera Sr Monterey Trail 19:47 6:36
124 Derek Paris Sr Tracy 19:49 6:36
125 Brandon Rogers Sr Atwater 19:54 6:38
126 Austin Torgerson Sr Roseville 19:56 6:39
127 Richard Zamora Jr Merrill West 20:00 6:40
128 Blake Lazar Jr Tracy 20:05 6:42
129 Anthony Dibella Sr Buhach Colony 20:07 6:42
130 Steele Langland So Merrill West 20:07 6:42
131 James Mcmillan Sr Napa 20:08 6:43
132 Yuyavan Robles Jr Merrill West 20:08 6:43
133 Huruy Zeratsion Sr Merrill West 20:11 6:44
134 Bobby Ketscher Sr Pitman 20:12 6:44
135 Brady Deavers Sr Elk Grove 20:14 6:45
136 Dennis Nguyen Sr Tracy 20:17 6:46
137 Willem Koetzner Sr Napa 20:25 6:48
138 Brandon Pimentel Jr Atwater 20:26 6:49
139 Giovanni Ruiz Jr Napa 20:27 6:49
140 Codey Vanourkerk Jr Vintage 20:36 6:52
141 Brad Miller Sr Antelope 20:37 6:52
142 Zayed Zaman Fr Merrill West 20:38 6:53
143 Nevin Vo Jr Monterey Trail 20:39 6:53
144 Patrick Callaghan Jr Napa 20:44 6:55
145 Michael Juarez Sr Merrill West 20:51 6:57
146 Phillip Navarro Sr Buhach Colony 20:53 6:58
147 Evan Moses Sr Gregori 20:55 6:58
148 Colin Rosenberger Sr Beyer 20:56 6:59
149 Sam Wittstruck Sr Pitman 20:58 6:59
150 Jonothan Spratling Sr Pitman 21:08 7:03
151 Travis Roberts Jr Tracy 21:09 7:03
152 Phillip Van Jr Monterey Trail 21:11 7:04
153 Zach Frye Sr Tracy 21:11 7:04
154 Christopher Augustus Sr Beyer 21:25 7:08
155 Marley Sabel Sr Vintage 21:25 7:08
156 Cristian Arroyo Jr Buhach Colony 21:30 7:10
157 Thailer Stroud Jr Beyer 21:33 7:11
158 Andrew Curry Jr Vintage 21:37 7:12
159 Benjamin Goodbrake Jr Elk Grove 21:39 7:13
160 Daniel Munoz Sr Buhach Colony 21:43 7:14
161 Kevin Lam Jr Monterey Trail 21:50 7:17
162 Waih Truong So Monterey Trail 21:54 7:18
163 Theodore Lozano Sr Buhach Colony 21:59 7:20
164 Gabe Genes Sr Napa 22:02 7:21
165 Trevor Lemings Sr Beyer 22:02 7:21
166 Michael Moore Sr River City 22:16 7:25
167 Victor Moshonchuk Jr Antelope 22:17 7:26
168 Jacob Pendelton Sr Hiram Johnson 22:34 7:31
169 Shaun Webb Jr Hiram Johnson 22:34 7:31
170 David Beynon Jr Beyer 22:35 7:32
171 Brandon Tan Sr Tracy 22:58 7:39
172 Franscis Apalisok Jr River City 23:02 7:41
173 Alonso Medina Sr River City 23:23 7:48
174 Isaac Rhodes Jr Antelope 23:25 7:48
175 Alejandro Brambia Sr Hiram Johnson 23:28 7:49
176 Elomari Adam Sr Rodriguez 23:29 7:50
177 Jacob Paniccia Sr Rodriguez 23:33 7:51
178 Diego Tapia Jr Antelope 23:57 7:59
179 Anthony Alvarez Sr Beyer 24:42 8:14
180 Trey Crim Jr River City 24:56 8:19
181 Ben Do Jr Antelope 24:57 8:19
182 Sergio Guzman Jr River City 26:04 8:41
183 Raul Gomez Sr Hiram Johnson 26:51 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rocklin
2-3-3-2-1
Gap: 1:10
83:25
16:41
5:34
88 George Miao
Sr
15:51
5:17
2
Ty Medd
Sr
16:47
5:36
16
Andrew Clussera
So
16:52
5:37
20
Adam Grimmitt
Sr
16:54
5:38
23
Galen Fritz
Sr
17:01
5:40
27
Zachary Skalet
Sr
17:24
5:48
35
Ethan Flake
Sr
18:25
6:08
78
2 Granite Bay
4-1-1-3-2
Gap: 1:25
84:14
16:51
5:37
101 Paul Zeiss
Jr
16:01
5:20
4
Luke Rogers
Sr
16:34
5:31
9
Tre Lockwood
Fr
16:47
5:36
15
Ben Pavik
Jr
17:26
5:49
36
Walker Knauss
Jr
17:26
5:49
37
Sam Neptune
Jr
17:37
5:52
47
Spencer Palmer
Sr
17:52
5:57
53
3 Jesuit
8-4-5-5-3
Gap: 0:51
84:43
16:57
5:39
111 Andrew Brown
Sr
16:31
5:30
8
Michael Lackner
So
16:36
5:32
11
Tristyn Martin
Sr
16:58
5:39
26
Andrew Huitt
Jr
17:16
5:45
32
Evan Cross
So
17:22
5:47
34
Matthew Sickman
So
17:34
5:51
45




4 Del Campo
5-7-4-4-4
Gap: 1:19
84:21
16:52
5:37
112 Edward Chance
Jr
16:13
5:24
5
Casiano Aguirre
Sr
16:47
5:36
17
Ross Walker
Jr
16:53
5:38
22
Sam Aguirre
Sr
16:56
5:39
25
Denis Pyrev
Sr
17:32
5:51
43
Ian Young
Sr
17:34
5:51
44




5 Bella Vista
6-4-2-1-5
Gap: 2:01
84:48
16:58
5:39
130 Drew Childs
Jr
16:13
5:24
6
Matt Coss
Sr
16:38
5:33
13
Connor Marotte
Jr
16:51
5:37
18
Spencer Doty
Sr
16:52
5:37
21
Garrett Schmidt
Jr
18:14
6:05
72
Tyler Mccown
So
18:34
6:11
83
Johnny Gow
Jr
18:42
6:14
89
6 Roseville
1-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:15
85:52
17:10
5:43
170 Neilson Powless
Jr
15:49
5:16
1
Arturo Sotomayo
Jr
16:52
5:37
19
Anthony Sanchez
Sr
17:26
5:49
38
Matthew Sangria
Jr
17:41
5:54
48
Matthew Seefeldt
So
18:04
6:01
64
Evan Stepper
Sr
18:17
6:06
74
Austin Torgerso
Sr
19:56
6:39
120
7 Whitney
3-2-7-7-7
Gap: 2:06
86:20
17:16
5:45
184 Nathan Wellingt
Sr
15:56
5:19
3
Isaiah Hanna
So
16:44
5:35
14
Eric Leverenz
Jr
17:44
5:55
49
Luis Higuera
Jr
17:54
5:58
56
Antonio Franco
Jr
18:02
6:01
62
Devin Valdez
Sr
18:55
6:18
97




8 Gregori
11-11-9-9-8
Gap: 1:13
87:54
17:35
5:52
226 Mario Medina
Jr
16:56
5:39
24
Alec Villagom
Sr
17:08
5:43
30
Anthony Arauza
Jr
17:48
5:56
52
Nicholas Sanders
Jr
17:53
5:58
54
Juan Ortega
Jr
18:09
6:03
66
Johnatho Alcantar
Jr
18:12
6:04
68
Evan Moses
Sr
20:55
6:58
135
9 Lodi
7-8-8-8-9
Gap: 1:59
87:36
17:31
5:50
228 Phillip Kruse
Sr
16:15
5:25
7
Blake Fonda
Jr
17:19
5:46
33
Brandon Woods
Sr
17:35
5:52
46
Ernesto Alvarado
Sr
18:13
6:04
69
Tyler Smithhar
Sr
18:14
6:05
73
Connor Young
Jr
18:50
6:17
93
Joseph Ingrum
Sr
19:05
6:22
102
10 Folsom
9-9-10-10-10
Gap: 1:26
87:59
17:36
5:52
229 Gregory Aitken
So
16:35
5:32
10
Colin Flaherty
Fr
17:29
5:50
41
Tim Scott
Sr
17:54
5:58
57
Weston Dewitt
Jr
18:00
6:00
60
Alex Blake
Sr
18:01
6:00
61
John Kretschm
Jr
18:26
6:09
79
Christia Johnson
Fr
18:31
6:10
82
11 Vacaville
10-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:37
88:37
17:43
5:54
254 Brandon Larson
Sr
16:36
5:32
12
Trevor Ryder
Sr
17:29
5:50
40
Ricardo Escobar
Sr
18:08
6:03
65
Aaron Lane
Jr
18:11
6:04
67
Joe Sanfilip
Sr
18:13
6:04
70
Trevor Stratton
So
19:01
6:20
101
Spencer Todd
Sr
19:12
6:24
104
12 Ponderosa
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:36
89:50
17:58
5:59
298 David Duncan
Sr
17:06
5:42
29
Shane Marshall
Fr
17:47
5:56
51
Josh Bolier
Sr
17:53
5:58
55
Tj Holloway
Sr
18:22
6:07
76
Pedro Lopez
Sr
18:42
6:14
87
Marcus Nunley
Sr
18:56
6:19
98
Carson Webb
Fr
18:57
6:19
99
13 Napa
12-12-13-13-13
Gap: 1:50
90:20
18:04
6:01
325 Kyle Hawk
Jr
17:01
5:40
28
Alfred Freeberg
Jr
17:45
5:55
50
Jonathan Vanmaren
Sr
18:13
6:04
71
Jesus Prado
Jr
18:30
6:10
81
Owen Oster
So
18:51
6:17
95
James Mcmillan
Sr
20:08
6:43
125
Willem Koetzner
Sr
20:25
6:48
129
14 Monterey Trail
18-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:30
93:32
18:42
6:14
433 Gustavo Ortiz
Jr
18:03
6:01
63
Israel Rivera
So
18:19
6:06
75
Eric Chapman
Jr
18:28
6:09
80
Stephen Gibson
Jr
19:09
6:23
103
Alex Leung
Sr
19:33
6:31
112
Roberto Noguera
Sr
19:47
6:36
117
Nevin Vo
Jr
20:39
6:53
133
15 Tracy
19-18-18-17-15
Gap: 1:27
95:23
19:05
6:22
492 Alfonso Gonzalez
Sr
18:22
6:07
77
Chris Garcia
Sr
18:35
6:12
84
Andrew Canlas
Sr
19:15
6:25
105
Evan Savage
Jr
19:22
6:27
108
Derek Paris
Sr
19:49
6:36
118
Blake Lazar
Jr
20:05
6:42
122
Dennis Nguyen
Sr
20:17
6:46
128
16 Pitman
14-16-16-16-16
Gap: 3:01
96:01
19:12
6:24
495 Isaac Gonzalez
Sr
17:11
5:44
31
Jared England
Jr
19:23
6:28
109
Vandon Weaver
Jr
19:37
6:32
113
John Puffer
Jr
19:38
6:33
115
Bobby Ketscher
Sr
20:12
6:44
127
Sam Wittstru
Sr
20:58
6:59
137
Jonothan Spratlin
Sr
21:08
7:03
138
17 Merrill West
17-17-17-18-17
Gap: 2:06
95:54
19:11
6:24
497 Geoffrey Weseman
Jr
17:54
5:58
58
Simon Franco
So
18:50
6:17
92
Jacob Alt
Sr
19:24
6:28
110
Chad Hoyt
So
19:46
6:35
116
Richard Zamora
Jr
20:00
6:40
121
Steele Langland
So
20:07
6:42
124
Yuyavan Robles
Jr
20:08
6:43
126
18 Atwater
22-20-20-20-18
Gap: 0:56
95:21
19:04
6:21
498 Andres Quezada
Jr
18:42
6:14
90
Edgar Santana
Sr
18:49
6:16
91
Gerardo Salas
Sr
18:53
6:18
96
Jesus Lopes
Sr
19:19
6:26
107
Jose Perez
Sr
19:38
6:33
114
Brandon Rogers
Sr
19:54
6:38
119
Brandon Pimentel
Jr
20:26
6:49
130
19 Rodriguez
15-14-14-15-19
Gap: 6:06
101:19
20:16
6:45
499 Anthony Vogliano
So
17:27
5:49
39
Jesse Jones
Sr
17:59
6:00
59
Marcos Moreno
Sr
18:51
6:17
94
Elomari Adam
Sr
23:29
7:50
153
Jacob Paniccia
Sr
23:33
7:51
154








20 Vintage
20-19-19-19-20
Gap: 1:57
96:13
19:15
6:25
510 Jack Kobylka
Sr
18:39
6:13
85
Adam Muth
Jr
18:42
6:14
88
Noah Moore
Sr
18:58
6:19
100
Stephen Emerick
Sr
19:18
6:26
106
Codey Vanourke
Jr
20:36
6:52
131
Marley Sabel
Sr
21:25
7:08
140
Andrew Curry
Jr
21:37
7:12
143
21 Buhach Colony
21-22-22-21-21
Gap: 3:04
102:52
20:34
6:51
628 Cristian Mendoza
Sr
18:39
6:13
86
Anthony Dibella
Sr
20:07
6:42
123
Phillip Navarro
Sr
20:53
6:58
134
Cristian Arroyo
Jr
21:30
7:10
141
Daniel Munoz
Sr
21:43
7:14
144
Theodore Lozano
Sr
21:59
7:20
145




22 River City
16-21-21-22-22
Gap: 7:25
111:08
22:14
7:25
647 Daniel Thweatt
So
17:31
5:50
42
Michael Moore
Sr
22:16
7:25
147
Franscis Apalisok
Jr
23:02
7:41
150
Alonso Medina
Sr
23:23
7:48
151
Trey Crim
Jr
24:56
8:19
157
Sergio Guzman
Jr
26:04
8:41
159




23 Beyer
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 2:34
105:24
21:05
7:02
674 Adrian Oliman
Sr
19:28
6:29
111
Colin Rosenber
Sr
20:56
6:59
136
Christop Augustus
Sr
21:25
7:08
139
Thailer Stroud
Jr
21:33
7:11
142
Trevor Lemings
Sr
22:02
7:21
146
David Beynon
Jr
22:35
7:32
149
Anthony Alvarez
Sr
24:42
8:14
156
24 Antelope
24-24-24-24-24
Gap: 4:20
115:13
23:03
7:41
745 Brad Miller
Sr
20:37
6:52
132
Victor Moshonch
Jr
22:17
7:26
148
Isaac Rhodes
Jr
23:25
7:48
152
Diego Tapia
Jr
23:57
7:59
155
Ben Do
Jr
24:57
8:19
158








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Austin (a.j. Sommers So Elk Grove 11:17 5:39
2 Patrick Cummings So Jesuit 11:18 5:39 1/8 1/25 2/23
3 Scott Seno So Elk Grove 11:35 5:48
4 Logan Dodge Fr Whitney 11:36 5:48
5 Taylor Nguyen So Whitney 11:47 5:54
6 Brendon Henkel So Bella Vista 11:48 5:54
7 Alex Puentes So Bella Vista 11:50 5:55
8 Spencer Bilyeu So Whitney 11:53 5:57
9 Nick Siino So Jesuit 11:53 5:57 2/8 4/25 4/21
10 Brett Snow So Whitney 11:55 5:58
11 Bradley Carpenter So Jesuit 11:57 5:59 3/8 5/25 2/21 12:17
(0:20)
12:17
(0:20)
12:17
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
12 Bobby Ternes So Jesuit 11:57 5:59 4/8 6/25 2/16 13:01
(1:04)
13:01
(1:04)
13:01
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
13 Michael Gutierrez So Gregori 11:57 5:59
14 Camden Scott So Elk Grove 12:01 6:01
15 Jeremy Pond Fr Whitney 12:02 6:01
16 Spencer Jacobs So Atwater 12:03 6:02
17 Alex Vargas So Atwater 12:06 6:03
18 Randy Pietersen So Elk Grove 12:09 6:05
19 Damian Hoke Fr Napa 12:10 6:05
20 Kyle Kwong So Elk Grove 12:11 6:06
21 James Wilde So Jesuit 12:12 6:06 5/8 7/25 3/16
22 Jacob Spencer So Tracy 12:13 6:07
23 Garrett Bair So Vacaville 12:15 6:08
24 Jack Baer So Jesuit 12:15 6:08 6/8 9/25 1/14 12:35
(0:20)
12:35
(0:20)
12:35
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
25 Ozzy Nava So Atwater 12:15 6:08
26 Ethan Kirk So Buhach Colony 12:17 6:09
27 Joe Kneeland So Vintage 12:21 6:11
28 Christian Condos So Whitney 12:21 6:11
29 Patrick Malberg So Lodi 12:22 6:11
30 Travis Vo So Folsom 12:22 6:11
31 Blake Amado So Roseville 12:30 6:15
32 Sean Stratton So Vacaville 12:34 6:17
33 Marcus Bernard So Jesuit 12:36 6:18 7/8 12/25 1/13
34 Nathan Denney So Bella Vista 12:37 6:19
35 Robert Lapeer So Whitney 12:38 6:19
36 Miguel Cisneros So Buhach Colony 12:40 6:20
37 Craig Yerkes So Rocklin 12:40 6:20
38 Garrett Seno So Elk Grove 12:41 6:21
39 Raven Maccione So Granite Bay 12:42 6:21
40 Alfie Gabuya So Vintage 12:46 6:23
41 Nick Behrens So Vacaville 12:46 6:23
42 Colin Ryder So Granite Bay 12:47 6:24
43 Zaid Alrakabi So Roseville 12:50 6:25
44 Francisco Gloria So Atwater 12:50 6:25
45 Matthew Griffin So Jesuit 12:52 6:26 8/8 14/25 1/6 12:55
(0:03)
12:55
(0:03)
12:55
(0:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
46 Noah Goldberg So Pitman 12:52 6:26
47 Hunter Holland So Vintage 12:52 6:26
48 Hunter Howe So Lodi 12:54 6:27
49 Riley Goodsen So Vacaville 12:54 6:27
50 Josh Pettingill So Folsom 12:57 6:29
51 Elgin Lovell So Vacaville 12:58 6:29
52 Connor Frisch Fr Granite Bay 12:58 6:29
53 Casey Costello So Buhach Colony 13:02 6:31
54 Sammy Wong So Tracy 13:02 6:31
55 Trent Martin So Whitney 13:03 6:32
56 Matthew Hopper So Folsom 13:05 6:33
57 Alberto Hernandez So Buhach Colony 13:09 6:35
58 Bradley Enos Fr Pitman 13:09 6:35
59 Kobe Tuck So Vacaville 13:10 6:35
60 Eric Houghton So Vintage 13:11 6:36
61 Michael Gonzalez So Lodi 13:12 6:36
62 Keaton Dougherty Fr Granite Bay 13:12 6:36
63 Danny Avery So Elk Grove 13:15 6:38
64 Riley Eilert So Lodi 13:16 6:38
65 Jesus Godinez So Lodi 13:17 6:39
66 Jackson Lisec So Vacaville 13:18 6:39
67 Parker Nelson So Folsom 13:19 6:40
68 Andrew Shade So Bella Vista 13:20 6:40
69 Alec Gomez So Pitman 13:22 6:41
70 Manuel Miranda So Buhach Colony 13:22 6:41
71 Richard Turknett So Pitman 13:23 6:42
72 Patrick Jordan So Monterey Trail 13:26 6:43
73 Mason Kohls Fr Granite Bay 13:28 6:44
74 Chris Verissimo So Gregori 13:28 6:44
75 Keith Reid So Pitman 13:32 6:46
76 Jessy Armstong So Vacaville 13:34 6:47
77 Daniel Lyon Fr Granite Bay 13:34 6:47
78 Jack Gleeson So Vintage 13:36 6:48
79 Jacob Pulsipher So Folsom 13:37 6:49
80 Michael Ulloa Fr Pitman 13:40 6:50
81 Quentin Kobylka So Vintage 13:40 6:50
82 Gavin Glascott So Vintage 13:40 6:50
83 Joseph Phillips So Lodi 13:42 6:51
84 Austin Anderson So Whitney 13:42 6:51
85 Nick Gianfortone Fr Pitman 13:42 6:51
86 John Veasey So Rocklin 13:42 6:51
87 Steven Campbell So Vacaville 13:44 6:52
88 Spencer Andres So Rocklin 13:45 6:53
89 David Kelley So Vacaville 13:47 6:54
90 Garrett Salyer So Bella Vista 13:47 6:54
91 Elijah Palma So Atwater 13:50 6:55
92 Conor Kensok So Napa 13:56 6:58
93 Marcus Luna So Roseville 14:02 7:01
94 Matt Lawson So Buhach Colony 14:02 7:01
95 Andrew Wilmarth So Folsom 14:03 7:02
96 Matt Rosa So Beyer 14:12 7:06
97 Garcia Gonzalo So River City 14:16 7:08
98 Christopher Bob So Vacaville 14:16 7:08
99 Peter Xiong So Monterey Trail 14:18 7:09
100 Ahmad Baydoun So Tracy 14:23 7:12
101 Pio Eulloque So Atwater 14:24 7:12
102 Nick Engle So Lodi 14:25 7:13
103 Jacob Rousseau So Gregori 14:26 7:13
104 Andres Delarosa Fr Napa 14:27 7:14
105 Sas Brito So Napa 14:30 7:15
106 Owen Collins So Folsom 14:30 7:15
107 Jacques Cove Fr Napa 14:35 7:18
108 Ruben Correa So Atwater 14:39 7:20
109 Daniel Wilson So Buhach Colony 14:41 7:21
110 Michael Bolton So Gregori 14:50 7:25
111 Luis Urena So Vintage 14:51 7:26
112 Joel Del Toro So Buhach Colony 15:08 7:34
113 Kevin Torres So Buhach Colony 15:09 7:35
114 Noah Witkowski So Rocklin 15:17 7:39
115 Alex Lopez So Vacaville 15:17 7:39
116 Michael Hart So Rocklin 15:19 7:40
117 Hao Kieu So Monterey Trail 15:20 7:40
118 Troy Pawlak So Granite Bay 15:31 7:46
119 Michael Maksimovich So Antelope 15:32 7:46
120 Sagar Bedi So Buhach Colony 15:42 7:51
121 Aiden Taylor So River City 15:54 7:57
122 Kyle Moore So Beyer 16:12 8:06
123 Jack Chan So River City 16:38 8:19
124 Gil David So Atwater 16:44 8:22
125 Gerald Cayapan So Rocklin 16:46 8:23
126 Job Bickford So Rocklin 16:57 8:29
127 Ramon Cruz So Atwater 16:58 8:29
128 Eliseo George So Beyer 17:05 8:33
129 Jaime Zavala So Atwater 17:22 8:41
130 Randy Escalone So Atwater 17:32 8:46
131 Rajdeep Badwalz So Buhach Colony 17:34 8:47
132 Jonathon Gouveia So Gregori 17:42 8:51
133 Erick Jimenez So Gregori 17:49 8:55
134 Ben Ochoa So Napa 18:01 9:00
135 Lassen Brizuela So River City 18:50 9:25
136 Tanner Brown Fr Napa 18:54 9:27
137 Alessandro Schiavone So Vacaville 19:57 9:59
138 Anthony Williams So River City 21:47 10:54
139 Ian David So Merrill West 21:54 10:57
140 Sebastiano Schiavone So Vacaville 21:57 10:59
141 Matthew Deguzman So Luther Burbank 44:02 22:01
142 Tut Chang Fr Luther Burbank 45:03 22:31
143 Bryce Brewer So Luther Burbank 45:36 22:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
59:13
11:51
5:55
42 Logan Dodge
Fr
11:36
5:48
4
Taylor Nguyen
So
11:47
5:54
5
Spencer Bilyeu
So
11:53
5:57
8
Brett Snow
So
11:55
5:58
10
Jeremy Pond
Fr
12:02
6:01
15
Christia Condos
So
12:21
6:11
27
Robert Lapeer
So
12:38
6:19
33
2 Jesuit
2-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:54
59:17
11:51
5:56
55 Patrick Cummings
So
11:18
5:39
2
Nick Siino
So
11:53
5:57
9
Bradley Carpente
So
11:57
5:59
11
Bobby Ternes
So
11:57
5:59
12
James Wilde
So
12:12
6:06
21
Jack Baer
So
12:15
6:08
23
Marcus Bernard
So
12:36
6:18
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 Elk Grove
1-1-2-3-3
Gap: 0:54
59:13
11:51
5:55
56 Austin (a.j. Sommers
So
11:17
5:39
1
Scott Seno
So
11:35
5:48
3
Camden Scott
So
12:01
6:01
14
Randy Pieterse
So
12:09
6:05
18
Kyle Kwong
So
12:11
6:06
20
Garrett Seno
So
12:41
6:21
36
Danny Avery
So
13:15
6:38
57
4 Atwater
6-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:47
63:04
12:37
6:18
178 Spencer Jacobs
So
12:03
6:02
16
Alex Vargas
So
12:06
6:03
17
Ozzy Nava
So
12:15
6:08
24
Francisc Gloria
So
12:50
6:25
41
Elijah Palma
So
13:50
6:55
80
Pio Eulloque
So
14:24
7:12
85
Ruben Correa
So
14:39
7:20
92
5 Vacaville
8-6-6-6-5
Gap: 0:43
63:27
12:41
6:21
183 Garrett Bair
So
12:15
6:08
22
Sean Stratton
So
12:34
6:17
30
Nick Behrens
So
12:46
6:23
39
Riley Goodsen
So
12:54
6:27
45
Elgin Lovell
So
12:58
6:29
47
Kobe Tuck
So
13:10
6:35
53
Jackson Lisec
So
13:18
6:39
60
6 Bella Vista
4-4-4-5-6
Gap: 1:59
63:22
12:40
6:20
186 Brendon Henkel
So
11:48
5:54
6
Alex Puentes
So
11:50
5:55
7
Nathan Denney
So
12:37
6:19
32
Andrew Shade
So
13:20
6:40
62
Garrett Salyer
So
13:47
6:54
79








7 Buhach Colony
9-7-8-7-7
Gap: 1:05
64:30
12:54
6:27
223 Ethan Kirk
So
12:17
6:09
25
Miguel Cisneros
So
12:40
6:20
34
Casey Costello
So
13:02
6:31
49
Alberto Hernande
So
13:09
6:35
51
Manuel Miranda
So
13:22
6:41
64
Matt Lawson
So
14:02
7:01
82
Daniel Wilson
So
14:41
7:21
93
8 Vintage
10-8-7-8-8
Gap: 1:15
64:46
12:57
6:29
231 Joe Kneeland
So
12:21
6:11
26
Alfie Gabuya
So
12:46
6:23
38
Hunter Holland
So
12:52
6:26
43
Eric Houghton
So
13:11
6:36
54
Jack Gleeson
So
13:36
6:48
70
Quentin Kobylka
So
13:40
6:50
73
Gavin Glascott
So
13:40
6:50
74
9 Lodi
11-9-11-10-9
Gap: 0:55
65:01
13:00
6:30
244 Patrick Malberg
So
12:22
6:11
28
Hunter Howe
So
12:54
6:27
44
Michael Gonzalez
So
13:12
6:36
55
Riley Eilert
So
13:16
6:38
58
Jesus Godinez
So
13:17
6:39
59
Joseph Phillips
So
13:42
6:51
75
Nick Engle
So
14:25
7:13
86
10 Granite Bay
14-11-9-9-10
Gap: 0:46
65:07
13:01
6:31
247 Raven Maccione
So
12:42
6:21
37
Colin Ryder
So
12:47
6:24
40
Connor Frisch
Fr
12:58
6:29
48
Keaton Doughert
Fr
13:12
6:36
56
Mason Kohls
Fr
13:28
6:44
66
Daniel Lyon
Fr
13:34
6:47
69
Troy Pawlak
So
15:31
7:46
97
11 Folsom
12-10-9-11-11
Gap: 1:15
65:20
13:04
6:32
257 Travis Vo
So
12:22
6:11
29
Josh Pettingi
So
12:57
6:29
46
Matthew Hopper
So
13:05
6:33
50
Parker Nelson
So
13:19
6:40
61
Jacob Pulsiphe
So
13:37
6:49
71
Andrew Wilmarth
So
14:03
7:02
83
Owen Collins
So
14:30
7:15
90
12 Pitman
15-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:40
66:18
13:16
6:38
290 Noah Goldberg
So
12:52
6:26
42
Bradley Enos
Fr
13:09
6:35
52
Alec Gomez
So
13:22
6:41
63
Richard Turknett
So
13:23
6:42
65
Keith Reid
So
13:32
6:46
68
Michael Ulloa
Fr
13:40
6:50
72
Nick Gianfort
Fr
13:42
6:51
76
13 Gregori
5-12-13-13-13
Gap: 5:45
72:23
14:29
7:14
363 Michael Gutierre
So
11:57
5:59
13
Chris Verissim
So
13:28
6:44
67
Jacob Rousseau
So
14:26
7:13
87
Michael Bolton
So
14:50
7:25
94
Jonathon Gouveia
So
17:42
8:51
102
Erick Jimenez
So
17:49
8:55
103




14 Napa
7-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:25
69:38
13:56
6:58
368 Damian Hoke
Fr
12:10
6:05
19
Conor Kensok
So
13:56
6:58
81
Andres Delarosa
Fr
14:27
7:14
88
Sas Brito
So
14:30
7:15
89
Jacques Cove
Fr
14:35
7:18
91
Ben Ochoa
So
18:01
9:00
104
Tanner Brown
Fr
18:54
9:27
106
15 Rocklin
13-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:39
70:43
14:09
7:04
381 Craig Yerkes
So
12:40
6:20
35
John Veasey
So
13:42
6:51
77
Spencer Andres
So
13:45
6:53
78
Noah Witkowsk
So
15:17
7:39
95
Michael Hart
So
15:19
7:40
96
Gerald Cayapan
So
16:46
8:23
100
Job Bickford
So
16:57
8:29
101
16 River City
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 7:31
87:25
17:29
8:45
493 Garcia Gonzalo
So
14:16
7:08
84
Aiden Taylor
So
15:54
7:57
98
Jack Chan
So
16:38
8:19
99
Lassen Brizuela
So
18:50
9:25
105
Anthony Williams
So
21:47
10:54
107








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ani Ramakrishnan Sr Davis Sr. 17:08 5:43
2 Daniel Rowen Sr Davis Sr. 17:15 5:45
3 Alex Arnheiter Sr Davis Sr. 17:17 5:46
4 Matthew Mayr Sr Davis Sr. 17:43 5:54
5 Jeff Ritter Sr Granite Bay 17:49 5:56
6 Jacob Madrid Jr Del Campo 17:59 6:00
7 Andrew Leung Sr Davis Sr. 18:02 6:01
8 John Conant Sr Davis Sr. 18:02 6:01
9 Jake Ritter Fr Granite Bay 18:03 6:01
10 Cristian Hernandez Jr Jesuit 18:04 6:01 1/9 7/15 4/40
11 Devon Cloud So Nevada Union 18:07 6:02
12 Hayden Willis Sr Rocklin 18:13 6:04
13 Weston Holt Sr Granite Bay 18:13 6:04
14 Ethan Anadon Jr McClatchy 18:16 6:05
15 Jakob Maravilla Jr Gregori 18:18 6:06
16 Jacob Iritani Jr Jesuit 18:18 6:06 2/9 8/15 3/38
17 Marco Ramirez Sr Modesto 18:19 6:06
18 Tristan Nortier-tilly Sr Vacaville 18:20 6:07
19 Jacob Curl Sr Lodi 18:22 6:07
20 Josiah Luna So Granite Bay 18:28 6:09
21 Logan Dolim Sr Vacaville 18:32 6:11
22 Travis York Jr Bella Vista 18:33 6:11
23 Rick Ortega Jr Gregori 18:34 6:11
24 Sam Nelson Sr Sheldon 18:35 6:12
25 Isaiah Avila-delacruz Jr Modesto 18:38 6:13
26 Williams Robert Fr Woodcreek 18:38 6:13
27 Justin Mcgrew Jr Davis Sr. 18:39 6:13
28 Scott Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 18:41 6:14
29 Chet Bhatti Jr Sheldon 18:43 6:14
30 Logan Day Sr Jesuit 18:44 6:15 3/9 9/15 3/35 18:15 18:15 18:15
31 Jared Harold-husted Jr Cosumnes Oaks 18:44 6:15
32 Joseph Greene Jr Lodi 18:45 6:15
33 Spencer Gray Jr Woodcreek 18:45 6:15
34 Marco Andrade Sr Modesto 18:46 6:15
35 Garrett Bardini Jr Oak Ridge 18:47 6:16
36 Josh Sebilla Jr Bella Vista 18:49 6:16
37 Ben Lewis Sr Granite Bay 18:49 6:16
38 Matt Clement Sr Granite Bay 18:52 6:17
39 Aaron Delucchi Jr Modesto 18:53 6:18
40 Liang Chin Su Jr Vacaville 18:54 6:18
41 Connor Campbell Sr Jesuit 18:54 6:18 4/9 10/15 4/31 19:40
(0:46)
19:40
(0:46)
19:40
(0:46)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
42 Zachary Moffatt Jr Davis Sr. 18:55 6:18
43 Amaury Queromes Jr Gregori 18:57 6:19
44 Kyle Sunzeri Jr Bella Vista 18:59 6:20
45 Cameron Mccarty Sr Davis Sr. 18:59 6:20
46 Keegan Worcester Jr Bella Vista 19:00 6:20
47 Brandon Newland Sr Jesuit 19:00 6:20 5/9 11/15 4/26
48 Caleb Eddy Sr Jesuit 19:03 6:21 6/9 12/15 3/22 18:27 18:27 18:27
49 Andrew Mellick Jr Sheldon 19:04 6:21
50 Spencer Lachman Jr Woodcreek 19:06 6:22
51 Ryan Ozminkowski Jr Lodi 19:07 6:22
52 Gabriel Espinosa Jr Atwater 19:07 6:22
53 Sam Kelly Jr Lodi 19:09 6:23
54 Joaquin Gomez Jr Lincoln (s) 19:09 6:23
55 John Britton Sr Davis Sr. 19:09 6:23
56 Rodrigo Murillo Jr Modesto 19:10 6:23
57 Nick Somera Sr Lodi 19:16 6:25
58 Auston Tague Sr Bella Vista 19:19 6:26
59 Bobby Ehman Sr Vacaville 19:24 6:28
60 Robert Sabino So Ponderosa 19:24 6:28
61 Tyler Powell Jr Davis Sr. 19:25 6:28
62 Gerardo Flores Jr Folsom 19:25 6:28
63 Phillip Gwin Jr Bella Vista 19:26 6:29
64 Alize Evans Jr Lodi 19:28 6:29
65 Andre Gutierrez Sr Modesto 19:28 6:29
66 Edgar Vasquez Sr Gregori 19:29 6:30
67 Isaiah Mcelvain So Del Campo 19:30 6:30
68 Abraham Giron Jr Modesto 19:30 6:30
69 Landon Franworth Fr Woodcreek 19:32 6:31
70 Nolan Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 19:33 6:31
71 Andrew Frost So Del Campo 19:34 6:31
72 Christopher Buckley Jr Oak Ridge 19:35 6:32
73 Michael Flodin Jr Jesuit 19:36 6:32 7/9 13/15 4/19
74 Jeremiah Grande Jr Rocklin 19:38 6:33
75 Will Kelley Sr Vacaville 19:38 6:33
76 Owen Weitzel Jr Woodcreek 19:40 6:33
77 Will Greenwood Sr Granite Bay 19:42 6:34
78 Dominic Garcia Sr Vacaville 19:42 6:34
79 Kyle Siden Jr McClatchy 19:45 6:35
80 Dillon Sveum Jr Vacaville 19:47 6:36
81 Zachary Dehkordi Jr Rocklin 19:49 6:36
82 Nick Hunt Sr Ponderosa 19:49 6:36
83 Jake Guida Jr Davis Sr. 19:53 6:38
84 Anthony Mendez Sr Modesto 19:57 6:39
85 Johnny Lam Sr McClatchy 20:00 6:40
86 Brandon Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 20:00 6:40
87 Zachary Hancock Jr Vacaville 20:01 6:40
88 Mitchell Lee Jr McClatchy 20:05 6:42
89 Keiran Mckay Sr Del Campo 20:05 6:42
90 Sam Barker Sr Vacaville 20:05 6:42
91 Eduardo Vera Sr Atwater 20:07 6:42
92 Alfonzo Torrez Jr Lincoln (s) 20:08 6:43
93 Matthew Long Jr Cosumnes Oaks 20:10 6:43
94 Aaron Yonan Jr Atwater 20:12 6:44
95 Curtis Roth Jr Del Campo 20:13 6:44
96 David Bolla Jr Rocklin 20:19 6:46
97 Peter Nguyen Sr Lincoln (s) 20:20 6:47
98 Hector Carvajal Fr Franklin (s) 20:21 6:47
99 Matt Merrill Jr Folsom 20:21 6:47
100 Andres Lopez So Ponderosa 20:22 6:47
101 Alex Johnson Jr Ponderosa 20:22 6:47
102 John Cruz Jr Atwater 20:22 6:47
103 Jasper Navasca Jr Armijo 20:22 6:47
104 Ian Feekes Jr Oak Ridge 20:24 6:48
105 Marshll Taylor Sr Pleasant Grove 20:25 6:48
106 Jake Lund Jr Rocklin 20:26 6:49
107 Gavin Tan Sr Ponderosa 20:27 6:49
108 David Montalvo Jr Roseville 20:28 6:49
109 Nick Campanello Sr Oak Ridge 20:28 6:49
110 Nasser Saleh Sr Lincoln (s) 20:28 6:49
111 Jose Parreno Jr Vacaville 20:28 6:49
112 John Peters Sr Jesuit 20:29 6:50 8/9 14/15 5/15
113 Nickolas Sison Jr Gregori 20:30 6:50
114 Wesley Woodside Sr Vacaville 20:31 6:50
115 Eugene Long Jr Davis Sr. 20:32 6:51
116 Peter Merrill Sr Folsom 20:33 6:51
117 Jason Zhen Jr Monterey Trail 20:33 6:51
118 Tucker Ventura Sr Gregori 20:35 6:52
119 Daniel Tsang Sr Davis Sr. 20:35 6:52
120 Nahum Diaz Jr Merrill West 20:38 6:53
121 Jt (john Tyl Janecek Sr Oak Ridge 20:38 6:53
122 Donovan Buccat Jr Armijo 20:38 6:53
123 Curtis Yee Sr McClatchy 20:40 6:53
124 Quinlin Moore Jr Pleasant Grove 20:41 6:54
125 Marc Rosas Sr Gregori 20:41 6:54
126 Nakoa Fraser Jr Napa 20:43 6:54
127 Alejandro Alcazar Sr Modesto 20:45 6:55
128 Scott Yamada Jr Lincoln (s) 20:48 6:56
129 Andrew Barnes Sr Lodi 20:49 6:56
130 Kian Tanner Jr Davis Sr. 20:49 6:56
131 Eric Fessenden Jr Rocklin 20:49 6:56
132 Jonathan Corral Sr Sheldon 20:51 6:57
133 Alex Huynh Sr Sheldon 20:54 6:58
134 Andrew Acuff Jr Rocklin 20:55 6:58
135 Matthew Ip Sr Modesto 20:56 6:59
136 Tyler Kerns So Del Campo 20:56 6:59
137 Tommy Chong Sr Modesto 21:01 7:00
138 Cody Washburn Sr McClatchy 21:02 7:01
139 Dang Nai Jr Luther Burbank 21:05 7:02
140 Cameron Wallenbrock Sr Napa 21:06 7:02
141 Garrett Kloth Sr Bella Vista 21:06 7:02
142 Nick Pastre Jr Nevada Union 21:07 7:02
143 Robert Pachinger Jr Del Campo 21:08 7:03
144 Pedro Ramirez Jr Tokay 21:10 7:03
145 Deler Ghazi Jr Pleasant Grove 21:11 7:04
146 Grant Huang Jr Franklin (eg) 21:12 7:04
147 Alex Sanders Sr Modesto 21:12 7:04
148 Luke Harrell Sr Downey 21:12 7:04
149 Alex Wiegman Jr Modesto 21:15 7:05
150 Jason Kirkpatrick Jr Lincoln (s) 21:17 7:06
151 Andrew Estrella Jr Tokay 21:18 7:06
152 Sergio Rivas Jr Cosumnes Oaks 21:18 7:06
153 Christopher Nowell Jr Folsom 21:18 7:06
154 Andre Escobar Jr Franklin (eg) 21:19 7:06
155 Charles Quan Sr Tracy 21:22 7:07
156 Manny Jurardo Jr Vintage 21:28 7:09
157 Brian Nguyen Jr Pleasant Grove 21:28 7:09
158 Preston Henry Jr Merced 21:31 7:10
159 Muhammad Siddique Sr Franklin (eg) 21:32 7:11
160 Miguel Murillo Sr Modesto 21:33 7:11
161 Jacob Irizarry Jr Oak Ridge 21:33 7:11
162 Jordan Covert Sr Cosumnes Oaks 21:38 7:13
163 Austin Castro Jr Modesto 21:41 7:14
164 Phillip Maynard Sr Vacaville 21:42 7:14
165 Spencer Ly Jr Monterey Trail 21:44 7:15
166 Timothy Huynh Jr Franklin (eg) 21:44 7:15
167 Gannon Armistead Jr Bella Vista 21:46 7:15
168 Sean Pierce Sr Vacaville 21:46 7:15
169 Austin Gwiazdowski Jr Vacaville 21:47 7:16
170 Jayson Creech Jr Tracy 21:47 7:16
171 Cristian Del Toro Jr Buhach Colony 21:54 7:18
172 Luis Acevedo Jr Davis Sr. 21:54 7:18
173 Christian Castellon Jr Tokay 21:56 7:19
174 Raffi Torres Jr Modesto 21:56 7:19
175 David Estrada Jr Vintage 21:57 7:19
176 Enrique Avila Jr Atwater 21:57 7:19
177 Patrick Nguyen Jr Cosumnes Oaks 22:00 7:20
178 Carlos De La Paz So Ponderosa 22:01 7:20
179 Conner Smith Jr Beyer 22:02 7:21
180 Blake Tinney Jr Ponderosa 22:04 7:21
181 Kyle Clancy Jr Davis Sr. 22:04 7:21
182 Nathan De Ropp Sr Davis Sr. 22:06 7:22
183 Alfredo Contreras Jr Gregori 22:06 7:22
184 Oscar Cabello Jr Modesto 22:08 7:23
185 Anthony Wong Jr Kennedy 22:08 7:23
186 Ryan Bruch Jr Davis Sr. 22:09 7:23
187 Alex Ng Jr Franklin (eg) 22:10 7:23
188 Cameron Browne Sr Ponderosa 22:10 7:23
189 Kyler Vaughn Jr Nevada Union 22:12 7:24
190 Phillip Nguyen Sr Cosumnes Oaks 22:12 7:24
191 Jeshua Holmes Jr Bella Vista 22:14 7:25
192 Andy Nitschke Jr Lodi 22:14 7:25
193 Eric Luong Sr Tracy 22:14 7:25
194 Ivan Guzman Jr Modesto 22:15 7:25
195 Muhammad Eminic Jr Vacaville 22:17 7:26
196 Brian Noble Sr Merrill West 22:18 7:26
197 Eric Barajas Jr Atwater 22:19 7:26
198 Alex Voboril Sr Nevada Union 22:20 7:27
199 Manny Barrientos Jr Bear Creek 22:21 7:27
200 Oliver Melgar Sr Modesto 22:21 7:27
201 Rolando Tejeda Sr Modesto 22:29 7:30
202 Alec Lieu Jr Sheldon 22:32 7:31
203 Albert Levan Jr Franklin (eg) 22:33 7:31
204 Ladislado Ruiz Jr Gregori 22:34 7:31
205 Joseph Kincheloe Sr Downey 22:34 7:31
206 Chris Ronco Jr Vacaville 22:35 7:32
207 Michael Lehman Sr Vacaville 22:38 7:33
208 Denarly Reyes Sr Modesto 22:39 7:33
209 Bari Munir Jr Franklin (eg) 22:42 7:34
210 Caleb Sweet Sr Gregori 22:42 7:34
211 Matthew Seah Jr Gregori 22:45 7:35
212 Aaron Tavares Jr Tracy 22:46 7:35
213 Brian Phong Jr Monterey Trail 22:47 7:36
214 Justin Ocampo Sr Jesuit 22:47 7:36 9/9 15/15 6/13
215 Trevor Getreu Jr Franklin (eg) 22:49 7:36
216 Max Dailey Jr Atwater 22:49 7:36
217 Milton Federici Sr McClatchy 22:50 7:37
218 Nicholas Hsiao Jr Merrill West 22:53 7:38
219 Eduardo Infante Jr Vintage 22:53 7:38
220 Fernando Hernandez Jr Modesto 22:54 7:38
221 Charles Lee Jr Monterey Trail 22:54 7:38
222 Kenton Shimozaki Jr Lincoln (s) 22:55 7:38
223 Andy Wu Jr Bella Vista 22:55 7:38
224 Travis Noe Jr Vacaville 22:56 7:39
225 Alex Frias Jr Modesto 22:57 7:39
226 Antonio Ingravallo Sr Franklin (eg) 22:59 7:40
227 Andres Longoria Jr Merrill West 23:01 7:40
228 Michael Mcloughlin Jr Napa 23:17 7:46
229 Evrett Estrada Jr Atwater 23:18 7:46
230 Alejandro Gutierrez Sr Modesto 23:25 7:48
231 Elliot Ash Sr Napa 23:25 7:48
232 Eli Payne Sr Roseville 23:27 7:49
233 Fortino Garcia Jr Modesto 23:31 7:50
234 David Brady Jr Gregori 23:36 7:52
235 Aaron Medrano Jr Merrill West 23:36 7:52
236 Matt Vanourkerk Sr Vintage 23:37 7:52
237 Ryan Advincula Jr Franklin (eg) 23:37 7:52
238 Eugene Marshall Jr Kennedy 23:39 7:53
239 Ivan David Jr Merrill West 23:40 7:53
240 Christopherl Baldoz Jr Tracy 23:40 7:53
241 Agustin Ochoa Sr Modesto 23:48 7:56
242 Alex Tan Jr Franklin (eg) 23:48 7:56
243 Richard Tran Sr Merrill West 23:48 7:56
244 Brian Nguyen Jr Franklin (eg) 23:50 7:57
245 Faizus Amin Jr Franklin (eg) 23:51 7:57
246 Justin Lee Jr Franklin (eg) 24:00 8:00
247 Cale Hendrickson Sr Vacaville 24:02 8:01
248 Cole Rairdan Jr Vacaville 24:03 8:01
249 William Zhu Jr Kennedy 24:10 8:03
250 Andrew Kageyama Sr Cosumnes Oaks 24:12 8:04
251 Raul Lara Sr Tracy 24:12 8:04
252 Zachary Lori Hertz Jr Davis Sr. 24:13 8:04
253 Paul Marin Jr Modesto 24:24 8:08
254 Tayt Stirm Jr Lodi 24:25 8:08
255 Kevin Villa Sr Beyer 24:26 8:09
256 Jason Johal Jr Franklin (eg) 24:28 8:09
257 Scott Johnson Sr Rodriguez 24:28 8:09
258 Brandon Miramontes Jr Bear Creek 24:33 8:11
259 Makscharip Yevloyev Jr Monterey Trail 24:40 8:13
260 Reison Blumer Sr Napa 24:44 8:15
261 Thomas Tran Jr Monterey Trail 24:49 8:16
262 Brenden Carey Jr Roseville 24:51 8:17
263 Marco Tognazzi Sr Bear Creek 24:52 8:17
264 Tommy Le Sr Bear Creek 24:53 8:18
265 Christopher Segura Jr Franklin (s) 24:56 8:19
266 Andy Huynh Jr Tracy 24:57 8:19
267 Michael Stacey Sr Rodriguez 24:59 8:20
268 Kevin Huynh Jr Monterey Trail 25:02 8:21
269 Tan Nguyen Sr McClatchy 25:06 8:22
270 Matt Trinidad Jr Rodriguez 25:08 8:23
271 Triston Jean Sr Enochs 25:09 8:23
272 Jonathan Fox Jr Tracy 25:12 8:24
273 Kristopher Mora Jr Beyer 25:22 8:27
274 Alfonso Favila-hernand Jr Lincoln (s) 25:25 8:28
275 Andres Vera Sr Atwater 25:26 8:29
276 Shane Sullivan Jr Tracy 25:28 8:29
277 Trevor Wingate Sr Beyer 25:30 8:30
278 Zachary Payton Sr Franklin (s) 25:34 8:31
279 Kyle Watts Jr Lodi 25:55 8:38
280 Barak Nehoran Sr Merrill West 26:00 8:40
281 Darian Wong Jr Kennedy 26:08 8:43
282 Allen Deguzman Jr Monterey Trail 26:11 8:44
283 Ashanti Mcfarland So Merced 26:14 8:45
284 Ulises Martinez Jr Monterey Trail 26:25 8:48
285 Gurmukh Gill Jr Enochs 26:29 8:50
286 Nick Haas Jr Lodi 26:33 8:51
287 Kaleb Thom Sr Pleasant Grove 27:14 9:05
288 Sakandir Sultan Jr Modesto 27:17 9:06
289 Matthew Gonzalez Sr Beyer 27:24 9:08
290 Aaron Lam Sr Modesto 27:27 9:09
291 Bryant Clark So Merrill West 28:05 9:22
292 Caleb Meyer Jr Enochs 28:10 9:23
293 Harmeet Singh Jr Enochs 28:11 9:24
294 Matthew Hymes Sr Lincoln (s) 30:21 10:07
295 Jacob Mcneilly Jr Enochs 30:51 10:17
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis Sr.
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:54
87:25
17:29
5:50
17 Ani Ramakris
Sr
17:08
5:43
1
Daniel Rowen
Sr
17:15
5:45
2
Alex Arnheite
Sr
17:17
5:46
3
Matthew Mayr
Sr
17:43
5:54
4
Andrew Leung
Sr
18:02
6:01
7
John Conant
Sr
18:02
6:01
8
Justin Mcgrew
Jr
18:39
6:13
26
2 Granite Bay
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
91:22
18:16
6:05
81 Jeff Ritter
Sr
17:49
5:56
5
Jake Ritter
Fr
18:03
6:01
9
Weston Holt
Sr
18:13
6:04
12
Josiah Luna
So
18:28
6:09
19
Ben Lewis
Sr
18:49
6:16
36
Matt Clement
Sr
18:52
6:17
37
Will Greenwoo
Sr
19:42
6:34
70
3 Jesuit
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:56
93:00
18:36
6:12
138 Cristian Hernande
Jr
18:04
6:01
10
Jacob Iritani
Jr
18:18
6:06
15
Logan Day
Sr
18:44
6:15
29
Connor Campbell
Sr
18:54
6:18
40
Brandon Newland
Sr
19:00
6:20
44
Caleb Eddy
Sr
19:03
6:21
45
Michael Flodin
Jr
19:36
6:32
66
4 Modesto
8-6-4-4-4
Gap: 0:51
93:46
18:45
6:15
163 Marco Ramirez
Sr
18:19
6:06
16
Isaiah Avila-de
Jr
18:38
6:13
24
Marco Andrade
Sr
18:46
6:15
33
Aaron Delucchi
Jr
18:53
6:18
38
Rodrigo Murillo
Jr
19:10
6:23
52
Andre Gutierre
Sr
19:28
6:29
59
Abraham Giron
Jr
19:30
6:30
62
5 Bella Vista
11-7-7-5-5
Gap: 0:27
94:02
18:48
6:16
168 Travis York
Jr
18:33
6:11
21
Scott Kuphaldt
Jr
18:41
6:14
27
Josh Sebilla
Jr
18:49
6:16
35
Kyle Sunzeri
Jr
18:59
6:20
42
Keegan Worceste
Jr
19:00
6:20
43
Auston Tague
Sr
19:19
6:26
54
Phillip Gwin
Jr
19:26
6:29
57
6 Vacaville
9-5-5-6-6
Gap: 1:18
94:48
18:58
6:19
199 Tristan Nortier-
Sr
18:20
6:07
17
Logan Dolim
Sr
18:32
6:11
20
Liang Chin Su
Jr
18:54
6:18
39
Bobby Ehman
Sr
19:24
6:28
55
Will Kelley
Sr
19:38
6:33
68
Dominic Garcia
Sr
19:42
6:34
71
Dillon Sveum
Jr
19:47
6:36
73
7 Lodi
10-8-8-8-7
Gap: 0:54
94:39
18:56
6:19
200 Jacob Curl
Sr
18:22
6:07
18
Joseph Greene
Jr
18:45
6:15
31
Ryan Ozminkow
Jr
19:07
6:22
48
Sam Kelly
Jr
19:09
6:23
50
Nick Somera
Sr
19:16
6:25
53
Alize Evans
Jr
19:28
6:29
58
Andrew Barnes
Sr
20:49
6:56
106
8 Gregori
7-4-6-7-8
Gap: 2:12
95:48
19:10
6:23
233 Jakob Maravill
Jr
18:18
6:06
14
Rick Ortega
Jr
18:34
6:11
22
Amaury Queromes
Jr
18:57
6:19
41
Edgar Vasquez
Sr
19:29
6:30
60
Nickolas Sison
Jr
20:30
6:50
96
Tucker Ventura
Sr
20:35
6:52
98
Marc Rosas
Sr
20:41
6:54
103
9 Woodcreek
13-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:02
95:41
19:08
6:23
236 Williams Robert
Fr
18:38
6:13
25
Spencer Gray
Jr
18:45
6:15
32
Spencer Lachman
Jr
19:06
6:22
47
Landon Franwort
Fr
19:32
6:31
63
Owen Weitzel
Jr
19:40
6:33
69








10 Del Campo
3-11-11-11-10
Gap: 2:14
97:21
19:28
6:29
294 Jacob Madrid
Jr
17:59
6:00
6
Isaiah Mcelvain
So
19:30
6:30
61
Andrew Frost
So
19:34
6:31
64
Keiran Mckay
Sr
20:05
6:42
79
Curtis Roth
Jr
20:13
6:44
84
Tyler Kerns
So
20:56
6:59
111
Robert Pachinge
Jr
21:08
7:03
114
11 Sheldon
12-9-8-10-11
Gap: 2:19
98:07
19:37
6:32
314 Sam Nelson
Sr
18:35
6:12
23
Chet Bhatti
Jr
18:43
6:14
28
Andrew Mellick
Jr
19:04
6:21
46
Jonathan Corral
Sr
20:51
6:57
108
Alex Huynh
Sr
20:54
6:58
109
Alec Lieu
Jr
22:32
7:31
138




12 Rocklin
5-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:13
98:25
19:41
6:34
329 Hayden Willis
Sr
18:13
6:04
11
Jeremiah Grande
Jr
19:38
6:33
67
Zachary Dehkordi
Jr
19:49
6:36
74
David Bolla
Jr
20:19
6:46
85
Jake Lund
Jr
20:26
6:49
92
Eric Fessende
Jr
20:49
6:56
107
Andrew Acuff
Jr
20:55
6:58
110
13 McClatchy
6-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:24
98:46
19:45
6:35
340 Ethan Anadon
Jr
18:16
6:05
13
Kyle Siden
Jr
19:45
6:35
72
Johnny Lam
Sr
20:00
6:40
76
Mitchell Lee
Jr
20:05
6:42
78
Curtis Yee
Sr
20:40
6:53
101
Cody Washburn
Sr
21:02
7:01
112
Milton Federici
Sr
22:50
7:37
144
14 Oak Ridge
15-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:51
99:52
19:58
6:39
383 Garrett Bardini
Jr
18:47
6:16
34
Christop Buckley
Jr
19:35
6:32
65
Ian Feekes
Jr
20:24
6:48
90
Nick Campanel
Sr
20:28
6:49
94
Jt (john Tyl Janecek
Sr
20:38
6:53
100
Jacob Irizarry
Jr
21:33
7:11
123




15 Ponderosa
18-17-16-16-15
Gap: 1:03
100:24
20:05
6:42
399 Robert Sabino
So
19:24
6:28
56
Nick Hunt
Sr
19:49
6:36
75
Andres Lopez
So
20:22
6:47
87
Alex Johnson
Jr
20:22
6:47
88
Gavin Tan
Sr
20:27
6:49
93
Carlos De La Paz
So
22:01
7:20
130
Blake Tinney
Jr
22:04
7:21
132
16 Lincoln (s)
17-18-16-17-16
Gap: 1:39
100:53
20:11
6:44
418 Joaquin Gomez
Jr
19:09
6:23
51
Alfonzo Torrez
Jr
20:08
6:43
81
Peter Nguyen
Sr
20:20
6:47
86
Nasser Saleh
Sr
20:28
6:49
95
Scott Yamada
Jr
20:48
6:56
105
Jason Kirkpatr
Jr
21:17
7:06
117
Kenton Shimozak
Jr
22:55
7:38
147
17 Atwater
16-16-15-15-17
Gap: 2:50
101:45
20:21
6:47
429 Gabriel Espinosa
Jr
19:07
6:22
49
Eduardo Vera
Sr
20:07
6:42
80
Aaron Yonan
Jr
20:12
6:44
83
John Cruz
Jr
20:22
6:47
89
Enrique Avila
Jr
21:57
7:19
128
Eric Barajas
Jr
22:19
7:26
137
Max Dailey
Jr
22:49
7:36
143
18 Cosumnes Oaks
14-15-18-18-18
Gap: 3:16
103:50
20:46
6:55
483 Jared Harold-h
Jr
18:44
6:15
30
Matthew Long
Jr
20:10
6:43
82
Sergio Rivas
Jr
21:18
7:06
118
Jordan Covert
Sr
21:38
7:13
124
Patrick Nguyen
Jr
22:00
7:20
129
Phillip Nguyen
Sr
22:12
7:24
134
Andrew Kageyama
Sr
24:12
8:04
155
19 Pleasant Grove
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:28
103:45
20:45
6:55
506 Brandon Nguyen
Jr
20:00
6:40
77
Marshll Taylor
Sr
20:25
6:48
91
Quinlin Moore
Jr
20:41
6:54
102
Deler Ghazi
Jr
21:11
7:04
115
Brian Nguyen
Jr
21:28
7:09
121
Kaleb Thom
Sr
27:14
9:05
167




20 Franklin (eg)
23-22-20-20-20
Gap: 0:58
107:57
21:35
7:12
616 Grant Huang
Jr
21:12
7:04
116
Andre Escobar
Jr
21:19
7:06
119
Muhammad Siddique
Sr
21:32
7:11
122
Timothy Huynh
Jr
21:44
7:15
126
Alex Ng
Jr
22:10
7:23
133
Albert Levan
Jr
22:33
7:31
139
Bari Munir
Jr
22:42
7:34
140
21 Monterey Trail
20-21-21-21-21
Gap: 4:07
112:38
22:32
7:31
668 Jason Zhen
Jr
20:33
6:51
97
Spencer Ly
Jr
21:44
7:15
125
Brian Phong
Jr
22:47
7:36
142
Charles Lee
Jr
22:54
7:38
146
Makschar Yevloyev
Jr
24:40
8:13
158
Thomas Tran
Jr
24:49
8:16
160
Kevin Huynh
Jr
25:02
8:21
162
22 Napa
22-20-22-22-22
Gap: 4:01
113:15
22:39
7:33
675 Nakoa Fraser
Jr
20:43
6:54
104
Cameron Wallenbr
Sr
21:06
7:02
113
Michael Mcloughl
Jr
23:17
7:46
149
Elliot Ash
Sr
23:25
7:48
150
Reison Blumer
Sr
24:44
8:15
159








23 Tracy
24-24-24-23-23
Gap: 2:18
111:49
22:22
7:27
676 Charles Quan
Sr
21:22
7:07
120
Jayson Creech
Jr
21:47
7:16
127
Eric Luong
Sr
22:14
7:25
135
Aaron Tavares
Jr
22:46
7:35
141
Christop Baldoz
Jr
23:40
7:53
153
Raul Lara
Sr
24:12
8:04
156
Andy Huynh
Jr
24:57
8:19
161
24 Merrill West
21-22-23-24-24
Gap: 2:58
112:26
22:29
7:30
679 Nahum Diaz
Jr
20:38
6:53
99
Brian Noble
Sr
22:18
7:26
136
Nicholas Hsiao
Jr
22:53
7:38
145
Andres Longoria
Jr
23:01
7:40
148
Aaron Medrano
Jr
23:36
7:52
151
Ivan David
Jr
23:40
7:53
152
Richard Tran
Sr
23:48
7:56
154
25 Beyer
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 5:22
124:44
24:57
8:19
785 Conner Smith
Jr
22:02
7:21
131
Kevin Villa
Sr
24:26
8:09
157
Kristoph Mora
Jr
25:22
8:27
164
Trevor Wingate
Sr
25:30
8:30
165
Matthew Gonzalez
Sr
27:24
9:08
168








26 Enochs
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 5:42
138:50
27:46
9:15
839 Triston Jean
Sr
25:09
8:23
163
Gurmukh Gill
Jr
26:29
8:50
166
Caleb Meyer
Jr
28:10
9:23
169
Harmeet Singh
Jr
28:11
9:24
170
Jacob Mcneilly
Jr
30:51
10:17
171








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brendan Jones Fr Jesuit 11:23 5:42 1/17 2/25 1/19
2 Benjamin Holland Fr Jesuit 11:41 5:51 2/17 3/25 1/17
3 Randy Stralen Fr Jesuit 12:12 6:06 3/17 7/25 1/16
4 Stuart Fuller Fr Lodi 12:14 6:07
5 Alex Tyree Fr Jesuit 12:20 6:10 4/17 10/25 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Kaleb Outhavong Fr Folsom 12:23 6:12
7 Hunter Jamison Fr Gregori 12:26 6:13
8 Anthony Perez Fr Del Campo 12:27 6:14
9 Robert Bell Fr Jesuit 12:31 6:16 5/17 11/25 1/12
10 Mo Harrison Fr Tracy 12:33 6:17
11 Wyatt Todd Fr Vacaville 12:33 6:17
12 Roman Franzia Fr Gregori 12:42 6:21
13 Patrick Caslin Fr Jesuit 12:43 6:22 6/17 13/25 1/11
14 Shawn Behrens Fr Vacaville 12:45 6:23
15 Cameron Holland Fr Bella Vista 12:46 6:23
16 David Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 12:48 6:24
17 Adrian Rodriguez Fr Del Campo 12:49 6:25
18 Juanito Arocan Fr Del Campo 12:51 6:26
19 Kevin Cendro Fr Jesuit 12:53 6:27 7/17 15/25 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Ellis Shaw Fr Roseville 13:01 6:31
21 Harrison Hobbs Fr Buhach Colony 13:03 6:32
22 Kevin Gonzalez Fr Bella Vista 13:04 6:32
23 Nate Montoya Fr Elk Grove 13:06 6:33
24 Jacob Jauregui Fr Vacaville 13:07 6:34
25 Ricardo Villa Fr Atwater 13:12 6:36
26 Hector Enriquez Fr Lodi 13:12 6:36
27 Cole Hanson Fr Rocklin 13:13 6:37
28 Ben Sharer Fr Bella Vista 13:17 6:39
29 Zach Seminer Fr Roseville 13:18 6:39
30 Vadim Pelavin Fr Vintage 13:19 6:40
31 Angel Rosas Fr Gregori 13:28 6:44
32 John Eberling Fr Vintage 13:28 6:44
33 Ben Schwartz Fr Vintage 13:29 6:45
34 Kevin Fagundes Fr Buhach Colony 13:30 6:45
35 Tim Brannan Fr Jesuit 13:31 6:46 8/17 16/25 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Daniel Wright Fr Folsom 13:34 6:47
37 Antoni Flores Fr Jesse Bethel 13:37 6:49
38 Andrew Corpuz Fr Tracy 13:37 6:49
39 Zachary Stewart Fr Folsom 13:38 6:49
40 Hector Olmedo Fr Tracy 13:38 6:49
41 Thomas Brinkop Fr Buhach Colony 13:41 6:51
42 Dillon Ryder Fr Vacaville 13:41 6:51
43 Noel Delgado Fr Merrill West 13:46 6:53
44 Connor Wright Fr Lodi 13:47 6:54
45 Mehmood Nasir Fr Lodi 13:47 6:54
46 Nathaniel Wright Fr Lodi 13:48 6:54
47 Roy Nehoran Fr Merrill West 13:48 6:54
48 Keegan Young Fr Rocklin 13:49 6:55
49 Rafael Rojel Fr Gregori 13:56 6:58
50 Jason Kuphaldt Fr Bella Vista 13:56 6:58
51 Kyle Perry Fr Tracy 13:59 7:00
52 Andrew Mcgee Fr Elk Grove 13:59 7:00
53 Oren Weaver Fr Bella Vista 14:02 7:01
54 Zachary Orr Fr Vacaville 14:08 7:04
55 Kimball Newton Fr Monterey Trail 14:08 7:04
56 Logan Moore Fr Vintage 14:12 7:06
57 Jason Feldkamp Fr Bella Vista 14:13 7:07
58 Louis Roach Fr Gregori 14:14 7:07
59 Cassidy Nguyen Fr Jesuit 14:20 7:10 9/17 17/25 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Eric Benning Fr Del Campo 14:22 7:11
61 Austin Mooney Fr Vintage 14:23 7:12
62 Gautam Banuru Fr Merrill West 14:25 7:13
63 Anthony Flores Fr Jesuit 14:26 7:13 10/17 18/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
64 Steven Flynn Fr Del Campo 14:27 7:14
65 Cooper Sammis Fr Del Campo 14:31 7:16
66 Connor Rainey Fr Rocklin 14:32 7:16
67 Ben Dibley Fr Tracy 14:34 7:17
68 Matthew Shaw Fr Del Campo 14:36 7:18
69 Noah Woodard Fr Tracy 14:43 7:22
70 Kenneth Tran Fr Merrill West 14:46 7:23
71 Ben Soloman Fr Jesuit 14:47 7:24 11/17 19/25 1/1
72 Clarence Javier Fr Tracy 14:48 7:24
73 Louis Houts Fr Roseville 14:50 7:25
74 Chris Webber Fr Folsom 14:57 7:29
75 Adam Flake Fr Rocklin 14:58 7:29
76 Max Adams Fr Jesuit 14:58 7:29 12/17 20/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Brandon Vega Fr Tracy 15:01 7:31
78 Kyle Koontz Fr Merrill West 15:05 7:33
79 Brian Jahn Fr Jesuit 15:11 7:36 13/17 21/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
80 Matt Gauger Fr Vintage 15:12 7:36
81 Ty Carpenter Fr Gregori 15:13 7:37
82 Kyler Earle Fr Merrill West 15:14 7:37
83 John Lund Fr Rocklin 15:15 7:38
84 Umberto Burdette Fr Gregori 15:22 7:41
85 Xavier Verver Fr Atwater 15:22 7:41
86 Zachary Mendez Fr Beyer 15:22 7:41
87 Daeton Renaud Fr Elk Grove 15:23 7:42
88 Brayden Hill Fr Vacaville 15:24 7:42
89 Gerardo Zamora Fr Lodi 15:25 7:43
90 Jacob Rowe Fr Johansen 15:29 7:45
91 Titus Garcia Fr Buhach Colony 15:31 7:46
92 Nelson Aramburo Fr Atwater 15:32 7:46
93 Jack Palmer Fr Jesuit 15:33 7:47 14/17 22/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Jordan Rezzani Fr Atwater 15:33 7:47
95 James Bloesch Fr Vacaville 15:36 7:48
96 Nicholas Kermgard Fr Lodi 15:40 7:50
97 Dwyight Dover Fr Buhach Colony 15:42 7:51
98 Zaifa Xiang Fr Monterey Trail 15:43 7:52
99 Samuel Montero Fr Gregori 15:54 7:57
100 Christian Burrows Fr Rocklin 16:01 8:00
101 Ershad Forghany Fr Jesuit 16:05 8:02 15/17 23/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Jared Bingham Fr Beyer 16:13 8:06
103 Cristian Maldonado Fr Atwater 16:15 8:08
104 Alex Johns Fr Jesuit 16:19 8:09 16/17 24/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
105 Noah Vandenbosch Fr Beyer 16:25 8:13
106 Vincent Simons Fr Del Campo 16:36 8:18
107 Harben Mahil Fr Gregori 16:38 8:19
108 Morgan Vaughn Fr Vacaville 16:38 8:19
109 Brent Hopkins Fr Atwater 16:42 8:21
110 Braydon Lau Fr Rocklin 16:50 8:25
111 Jordan Van Ness Fr Lodi 17:10 8:35
112 Bud Grant Fr Del Campo 17:33 8:47
113 Christian Mckittrick Fr Roseville 18:18 9:09
114 Harrison Greco Fr Vintage 19:21 9:41
115 Tyler Sordello Fr Tracy 19:35 9:48
116 Zachary Foote Fr Jesuit 20:15 10:08 17/17 25/25 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:08
60:07
12:01
6:01
19 Brendan Jones
Fr
11:23
5:42
1
Benjamin Holland
Fr
11:41
5:51
2
Randy Stralen
Fr
12:12
6:06
3
Alex Tyree
Fr
12:20
6:10
5
Robert Bell
Fr
12:31
6:16
8
Patrick Caslin
Fr
12:43
6:22
12
Kevin Cendro
Fr
12:53
6:27
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 Bella Vista
7-6-5-2-2
Gap: 1:10
65:51
13:10
6:35
116 Cameron Holland
Fr
12:46
6:23
14
David Gonzalez
Fr
12:48
6:24
15
Kevin Gonzalez
Fr
13:04
6:32
20
Ben Sharer
Fr
13:17
6:39
25
Jason Kuphaldt
Fr
13:56
6:58
42
Oren Weaver
Fr
14:02
7:01
44
Jason Feldkamp
Fr
14:13
7:07
47
3 Vacaville
6-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:35
66:14
13:15
6:37
123 Wyatt Todd
Fr
12:33
6:17
10
Shawn Behrens
Fr
12:45
6:23
13
Jacob Jauregui
Fr
13:07
6:34
21
Dillon Ryder
Fr
13:41
6:51
34
Zachary Orr
Fr
14:08
7:04
45
Brayden Hill
Fr
15:24
7:42
68
James Bloesch
Fr
15:36
7:48
73
4 Gregori
3-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:48
66:46
13:21
6:41
133 Hunter Jamison
Fr
12:26
6:13
6
Roman Franzia
Fr
12:42
6:21
11
Angel Rosas
Fr
13:28
6:44
27
Rafael Rojel
Fr
13:56
6:58
41
Louis Roach
Fr
14:14
7:07
48
Ty Carpente
Fr
15:13
7:37
63
Umberto Burdette
Fr
15:22
7:41
66
5 Lodi
2-5-6-6-5
Gap: 1:34
66:48
13:22
6:41
138 Stuart Fuller
Fr
12:14
6:07
4
Hector Enriquez
Fr
13:12
6:36
23
Connor Wright
Fr
13:47
6:54
36
Mehmood Nasir
Fr
13:47
6:54
37
Nathanie Wright
Fr
13:48
6:54
38
Gerardo Zamora
Fr
15:25
7:43
69
Nicholas Kermgard
Fr
15:40
7:50
74
6 Del Campo
4-3-2-5-6
Gap: 2:00
66:56
13:23
6:42
141 Anthony Perez
Fr
12:27
6:14
7
Adrian Rodrigue
Fr
12:49
6:25
16
Juanito Arocan
Fr
12:51
6:26
17
Eric Benning
Fr
14:22
7:11
49
Steven Flynn
Fr
14:27
7:14
52
Cooper Sammis
Fr
14:31
7:16
53
Matthew Shaw
Fr
14:36
7:18
56
7 Tracy
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
68:21
13:40
6:50
170 Mo Harrison
Fr
12:33
6:17
9
Andrew Corpuz
Fr
13:37
6:49
31
Hector Olmedo
Fr
13:38
6:49
32
Kyle Perry
Fr
13:59
7:00
43
Ben Dibley
Fr
14:34
7:17
55
Noah Woodard
Fr
14:43
7:22
57
Clarence Javier
Fr
14:48
7:24
59
8 Vintage
11-9-9-8-8
Gap: 1:04
68:51
13:46
6:53
179 Vadim Pelavin
Fr
13:19
6:40
26
John Eberling
Fr
13:28
6:44
28
Ben Schwartz
Fr
13:29
6:45
29
Logan Moore
Fr
14:12
7:06
46
Austin Mooney
Fr
14:23
7:12
50
Matt Gauger
Fr
15:12
7:36
62
Harrison Greco
Fr
19:21
9:41
80
9 Buhach Colony
8-8-8-9-9
Gap: 2:39
71:27
14:17
7:09
227 Harrison Hobbs
Fr
13:03
6:32
19
Kevin Fagundes
Fr
13:30
6:45
30
Thomas Brinkop
Fr
13:41
6:51
33
Titus Garcia
Fr
15:31
7:46
70
Dwyight Dover
Fr
15:42
7:51
75








10 Rocklin
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:02
71:47
14:21
7:11
243 Cole Hanson
Fr
13:13
6:37
24
Keegan Young
Fr
13:49
6:55
40
Connor Rainey
Fr
14:32
7:16
54
Adam Flake
Fr
14:58
7:29
60
John Lund
Fr
15:15
7:38
65
Christia Burrows
Fr
16:01
8:00
76
Braydon Lau
Fr
16:50
8:25
79
11 Merrill West
12-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:19
71:50
14:22
7:11
244 Noel Delgado
Fr
13:46
6:53
35
Roy Nehoran
Fr
13:48
6:54
39
Gautam Banuru
Fr
14:25
7:13
51
Kenneth Tran
Fr
14:46
7:23
58
Kyle Koontz
Fr
15:05
7:33
61
Kyler Earle
Fr
15:14
7:37
64




12 Atwater
9-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:03
75:54
15:11
7:35
309 Ricardo Villa
Fr
13:12
6:36
22
Xavier Verver
Fr
15:22
7:41
67
Nelson Aramburo
Fr
15:32
7:46
71
Jordan Rezzani
Fr
15:33
7:47
72
Cristian Maldonad
Fr
16:15
8:08
77
Brent Hopkins
Fr
16:42
8:21
78




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:43
67:53
13:35
6:47
15 Patrick Caslin
Fr
12:43
6:22
1
Kevin Cendro
Fr
12:53
6:27
2
Tim Brannan
Fr
13:31
6:46
3
Cassidy Nguyen
Fr
14:20
7:10
4
Anthony Flores
Fr
14:26
7:13
5
Ben Soloman
Fr
14:47
7:24
6
Max Adams
Fr
14:58
7:29
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:18
76:34
15:19
7:39
15 Ben Soloman
Fr
14:47
7:24
1
Max Adams
Fr
14:58
7:29
2
Brian Jahn
Fr
15:11
7:36
3
Jack Palmer
Fr
15:33
7:47
4
Ershad Forghany
Fr
16:05
8:02
5
Alex Johns
Fr
16:19
8:09
6
Zachary Foote
Fr
20:15
10:08
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Brendan Erwin, Fr, 11:45, Armijo Cosumnes Oaks, 63:28, 70
Fr D2 Brendan Jones, Fr, 11:23, Jesuit Jesuit, 60:07, 19
Fr D3 Henry Fisher, Fr, 12:16, Vista Del Lago (fols Del Oro, 65:24, 61
Fr D4 Vincent Diaz, Fr, 12:14, Christian Brothers Christian Brothers, 62:13, 19
Fr D5 Bryce Mellish, Fr, 13:12, Western Sierra , 0:00,
JV D12 Ani Ramakrishnan, Sr, 17:08, Davis Sr. Davis Sr., 87:25, 17
JV D345 Alex Bice, Sr, 17:52, Del Oro Placer, 93:19, 31
So D1 Kellen Browning, So, 11:18, Davis Sr. Oak Ridge, 59:48, 43
So D2 Austin (a.j. Sommers, So, 11:17, Elk Grove Whitney, 59:13, 42
So D3 Brett Kovacs, So, 11:46, Manteca Del Oro, 61:40, 31
So D4 Nolan Johnson, So, 11:57, Bret Harte Escalon, 65:19, 34
So D5 Bryce Walls, So, 14:01, Buckingham Charter , 0:00,
V D1 Garrett Migliozzi, Sr, 15:43, Nevada Union Davis Sr., 85:46, 95
V D2 Neilson Powless, Jr, 15:49, Roseville Rocklin, 83:25, 88
V D3 Ajaypal Singh, Jr, 16:21, Will C. Wood Placer, 84:28, 52
V D4 Steven Grolle, Sr, 16:41, Sonora Hughson, 90:11, 103
V D5 Jason Yurgelevic, Sr, 17:27, Golden Sierra Golden Sierra, 94:07, 47

All Girls Races

10 races + combined.