Jesuit Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/27/04

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Benouar, Samir Jr V 16:38 5:22 3.1 66/192 6/7 6/7 1/23
Donahue, Scott So V 16:40 5:23 3.1 69/192 7/7 7/7 1/22 18:18
(1:38,8.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Enabnit, Michael Jr V 16:33 5:20 3.1 60/192 5/7 5/7 1/23 18:06
(1:33,8.6)
18:06
(1:33,8.6)
17:16
(0:43,4.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kelly-Strong, Jake Jr V 16:21 5:16 3.1 42/192 3/7 3/7 4/24 16:53
(0:32,3.2)
16:53
(0:32,3.2)
16:34
(0:13,1.3)
16:34
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Mckennan, Phil So V 16:27 5:18 3.1 51/192 4/7 4/7 2/23 17:12
(0:45,4.4)
17:12
(0:45,4.4)
17:12
(0:45,4.4)
17:12
(0:45,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Ramos, Dillon Sr V 16:11 5:13 3.1 30/192 2/7 2/7 7/28 16:38
(0:27,2.7)
16:38
(0:27,2.7)
16:38
(0:27,2.7)
16:26
(0:15,1.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Watchempino, Evan So V 16:08 5:12 3.1 29/192 1/7 1/7 22/49 16:55
(0:47,4.6)
16:55
(0:47,4.6)
16:53
(0:45,4.4)
16:41
(0:33,3.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 4/23 81:40
0:25
3.1 5:16 5:12 5:20 139 5:10 82:12
(0:32,0.6)
82:12
(0:32,0.6)
79:30 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Evan Watchempino (17), Dillon Ramos (18), Jake Kelly-Strong (28), Phil Mckennan (35), Michael Enabnit (41)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Mark Matusak Sr Loyola 15:09 4:53
2 Joe Gatel Sr Edison-Ss 15:13 4:55
3 Riley Booker Jr University d2 15:21 4:57
4 Ben Sitler Jr St. Franci d2 15:31 5:00
5 Randy Skillens Sr St. John B 15:36 5:02
6 Kyle Bruser Sr Patrick He 15:38 5:03
7 Matt Miller Sr Loyola 15:41 5:04
8 Curtis Aukshunas Jr El Modena 15:43 5:04
9 Roman Pena Jr Valencia 15:46 5:05
10 Waleed Totari Sr Damien 15:47 5:05
11 Jayson Hayes Jr Edison-Ss 15:51 5:07
12 Nathan Huerta Sr North Mont 15:52 5:07
13 Stuart Patterson Sr Sultana 15:53 5:07
14 Luis Perez Sr St. John B 15:59 5:09
15 Travis Kuhlmann So Westview 16:00 5:10
16 Kevin Urak Sr St. John B 16:00 5:10
17 Steven Giron Sr Los Banos 16:02 5:10
18 Nathan Longerier Jr Centennial 16:03 5:11
19 Jaime Gonzales Jr Westmoor 16:03 5:11
20 Tristan Blair Sr San Ramon 16:04 5:11
21 Marc Nelson Sr Westview 16:04 5:11
22 Cory Primm So Westlake 16:05 5:11
23 Ryan Lewis Jr Ygnacio Va 16:05 5:11
24 Matt Paez Jr Hemet 16:06 5:12
25 Jose Alcantar Fr Westlake 16:07 5:12
26 Keli Parker Sr North Mont 16:07 5:12
27 Mauricio Hurtado Jr Hayward 16:07 5:12
28 Ian Laform Jr Point Loma 16:08 5:12
29 Evan Watchempino So Jesuit 16:08 5:12 1/7 1/7 22/49 16:55
(0:47)
16:55
(0:47)
16:53
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
30 Dillon Ramos Sr Jesuit 16:11 5:13 2/7 2/7 7/28 16:38
(0:27)
16:38
(0:27)
16:38
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 Herrel Siller Sr Palo Alto 16:12 5:14
32 Derek Desantiago Jr Damien 16:13 5:14
33 Jose E. Garcia Sr North Mont 16:15 5:15
34 Geovanni Popoca Jr Valencia 16:15 5:15
35 Thomas Whitcomb Sr San Pasqua 16:16 5:15
36 Jimmy Elam Sr Sierra 16:16 5:15
37 Amir Ursani Sr West Torra 16:18 5:15
38 Brian Fisher Sr St. Franci d2 16:18 5:15
39 Jonathon Yi Sr West Torra 16:18 5:15
40 Will McGregor Jr Loyola 16:18 5:15
41 Ivan Alfaro Jr North Mont 16:21 5:16
42 Jake Kelly-Strong Jr Jesuit 16:21 5:16 3/7 3/7 4/24 16:53
(0:32)
16:53
(0:32)
16:34
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Trevor Wiseman Sr West Torra 16:21 5:16
44 Jesse O'Brien Jr San Pasqua 16:22 5:17
45 Zach Klapholz-Br Sr Gunn 16:22 5:17
46 Sean Kelleher Jr Del Campo 16:23 5:17
47 Garrett Reid Sr Gunn 16:24 5:17
48 Dan Gonia Jr West Hills 16:25 5:18
49 Mike Becker Sr Casa Grand 16:25 5:18
50 Josh Linen So Valencia 16:26 5:18
51 Phil Mckennan So Jesuit 16:27 5:18 4/7 4/7 2/23 17:12
(0:45)
17:12
(0:45)
17:12
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
52 Leo Alva Sr Sanger 16:27 5:18
53 Cooper Smith Jr Hemet 16:29 5:19
54 Ethan Meyers Jr Loyola 16:29 5:19
55 Bryan Lopez Sr Irvine 16:30 5:19
56 Andy Peabody So College Pa 16:30 5:19
57 Russell Carroll Sr Chico 16:32 5:20
58 Michael Gogesch Jr Westlake 16:32 5:20
59 Mike Wickman Sr Northgate 16:33 5:20
60 Michael Enabnit Jr Jesuit 16:33 5:20 5/7 5/7 1/23 18:06
(1:33)
18:06
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
61 Bennett Duval So Loyola 16:34 5:21
62 Anthony Tablizo Sr Aragon 16:34 5:21
63 Jeff Slavik Sr Hemet 16:35 5:21
64 Ryan Cosens So Oak Ridge 16:36 5:21
65 David Frehafer Sr Monte Vist d2 16:38 5:22
66 Samir Benouar Jr Jesuit 16:38 5:22 6/7 6/7 1/23
67 Jeremy Schrock Jr North Mont 16:39 5:22
68 Robert Moutrie Sr Westlake 16:39 5:22
69 Scott Donahue So Jesuit 16:40 5:23 7/7 7/7 1/22
70 Russell Gonzalez Sr St. John B 16:41 5:23
71 Arran Rogerson Jr Alameda 16:41 5:23
72 Matthew Petrillo So Los Gatos 16:42 5:23
73 Aaron McCormack Sr Oak Ridge 16:43 5:24
74 Michael Ramirez Jr Monte Vist d2 16:44 5:24
75 Ian Hecox Sr Del Campo 16:44 5:24
76 Rami Totari Jr Damien 16:45 5:24
77 Vj Blair Sr Reedley 16:45 5:24
78 Alex Tseng Jr West Torra 16:46 5:25
79 Victor Bonilla So St. John B 16:46 5:25
80 Erik Miranda Jr Valencia 16:47 5:25
81 Robbie McGrorty Sr Monte Vist d2 16:48 5:25
82 Patrick Palmiter Jr Monte Vist d2 16:48 5:25
83 Colin Szehner Sr Clayton Va 16:48 5:25
84 Sam Pompei Jr St. Franci d2 16:49 5:25
85 Alex Conley Sr Montgomery 16:50 5:26
86 Danny Diamond Sr Oak Ridge 16:50 5:26
87 Daniel Davisson Sr Valencia 16:51 5:26
88 Ricardo Morales Sr Westlake 16:51 5:26
89 Donnie Stockdale Sr Westlake 16:51 5:26
90 Robert Rodriguez Jr Mclane 16:52 5:26
91 Jeff Smith Jr College Pa 16:52 5:26
92 Mike Palmtag Jr North Mont 16:53 5:27
93 Spencer Rotan So Reedley 16:54 5:27
94 Jeff Weber Jr University d2 16:55 5:27
95 Marty Skeels Sr Alameda 16:56 5:28
96 Sam Miller Sr Chico 16:56 5:28
97 Michael Wallace Sr Monte Vist d2 16:57 5:28
98 Scott Crawford Jr Oak Ridge 16:57 5:28
99 Steven Decastro So West Torra 16:58 5:28
100 Matthew Truong Sr West Torra 16:59 5:29
101 Patrick Fernande Sr Damien 17:00 5:29
102 Dillian Brook Jr Ponderosa 17:02 5:30
103 Jesus Quinn Sr Hemet 17:02 5:30
104 Jake Cunningham Jr Northgate 17:03 5:30
105 James Tracy Fr Del Campo 17:03 5:30
106 Grant Van Horn Fr Centennial 17:03 5:30
107 Vince Durant Sr Northgate 17:04 5:30
108 Matthew Pruter Sr St. John B 17:04 5:30
109 Carl Reid Jr Gunn 17:04 5:30
110 Ryan Baird So San Pasqua 17:04 5:30
111 Deon Dekker So Reedley 17:06 5:31
112 Vince Bardini Sr Del Campo 17:06 5:31
113 Justin Delessert Jr College Pa 17:06 5:31
114 Kevin Yoshimoto Jr College Pa 17:07 5:31
115 Brett Gunari So San Ramon 17:07 5:31
116 Elliott Krigel Jr Gunn 17:08 5:32
117 Christian Lazcan Sr University d2 17:09 5:32
118 Louis Castro Jr West Torra 17:10 5:32
119 Rolando Chavez Fr Reedley 17:10 5:32
120 Michael Wright Jr Ponderosa 17:11 5:33
121 Christian Wooste Sr Aragon 17:11 5:33
122 Jon Garcia So Hemet 17:12 5:33
123 Alex Blease So St. Franci d2 17:12 5:33
124 Mitch Lappin So San Ramon 17:13 5:33
125 Ty Hines So San Pasqua 17:13 5:33
126 John Livas Sr Damien 17:13 5:33
127 Dan Wilcox Sr San Ramon 17:14 5:34
128 Will Schoonmaker Sr Hemet 17:14 5:34
129 Kevin Ota So College Pa 17:15 5:34
130 Charles Montgome Sr Hemet 17:15 5:34
131 Francisco Corder Jr College Pa 17:15 5:34
132 Miguel Castro So Alameda 17:16 5:34
133 Devan Blair So San Ramon 17:17 5:35
134 Enoch Trujillo Sr North Mont 17:17 5:35
135 Joseph Rivera So Tulare Wes 17:18 5:35
136 Jimmy Medeiros So College Pa 17:18 5:35
137 Ryan Matz Sr Pleasant V 17:18 5:35
138 Timothy Barreto So St. John B 17:19 5:35
139 Dustin Blodgett Jr Northgate 17:20 5:35
140 Vladimir Rosenha Sr Pleasant V 17:20 5:35
141 Rishi Gupta Sr Gunn 17:21 5:36
142 David Palm Jr University d2 17:21 5:36
143 Nick Castillo Sr Damien 17:23 5:36
144 Aris Theologis Sr Gunn 17:24 5:37
145 Julio Martinez Jr Loyola 17:24 5:37
146 Ben Mahon Sr Alameda 17:25 5:37
147 Ac Colvin So University d2 17:25 5:37
148 Alex Mansoor So Oak Ridge 17:28 5:38
149 Dj White Sr Reedley 17:29 5:38
150 Charlie Hernande So Loyola 17:29 5:38
151 Patrick Sheehan So San Pasqua 17:29 5:38
152 Jose Aldama Sr Valencia 17:30 5:39
153 Justin Bruce Sr Monte Vist d2 17:31 5:39
154 Eric Johnson Jr St. Franci d2 17:34 5:40
155 Kyle Stewart So St. Franci d2 17:34 5:40
156 Andrew Owens So Monte Vist d2 17:35 5:40
157 Cale Crawford Jr Oak Ridge 17:35 5:40
158 Mike Dorsey Jr Northgate 17:36 5:41
159 Jesse Rushing So Del Campo 17:36 5:41
160 Nick Barksdale Jr Centennial 17:37 5:41
161 David Bruhn Jr Pleasant V 17:40 5:42
162 Daniel Beagley Jr Centennial 17:40 5:42
163 David Weston Jr San Pasqua 17:41 5:42
164 Manuel Ceja So Reedley 17:43 5:43
165 Tanner Hickman Fr Pleasant V 17:43 5:43
166 David Descalso So Del Campo 17:44 5:43
167 Tony O'Toole Sr Alameda 17:45 5:44
168 David Moutrie Sr Westlake 17:46 5:44
169 Phillip Hackett Sr Valencia 17:47 5:44
170 Kregg Castillo Sr San Pasqua 17:51 5:45
171 Aaron Keil So San Ramon 17:54 5:46
172 Zach Vickers Sr Alameda 17:55 5:47
173 Roscoe Linstadt Jr Gunn 17:56 5:47
174 Zach Montag Sr University d2 18:02 5:49
175 Steven Heberle Jr Pleasant V 18:02 5:49
176 Mike Rohrs Sr St. Franci d2 18:09 5:51
177 Duncan Green Jr Pleasant V 18:11 5:52
178 Jeff Hatcher So Centennial 18:12 5:52
179 Brant Jones Fr Centennial 18:13 5:53
180 Sean Gama Sr Pleasant V 18:16 5:54
181 Alex Deluna So San Ramon 18:19 5:55
182 Johnny Alvarez Jr Damien 18:22 5:55
183 Jeff Lord So Centennial 18:25 5:56
184 Nick Swanson Jr Northgate 18:43 6:02
185 Isaac Rose Jr Northgate 18:43 6:02
186 Rob Kingori So Chico 18:47 6:04
187 Alex Scherling So University d2 18:49 6:04
188 Jason Engler Sr Granite Ba 18:53 6:05
189 Ryan Garcia So Del Campo 18:59 6:07
190 Greg Reimer Jr Alameda 19:02 6:08
191 Jeff Campbell Sr Oak Ridge 19:11 6:11
192 Kyle Austin Sr North Bake 20:11 6:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
1-1-2-1-1
Gap: 1:25
80:11
16:02
5:10
111 Mark Matusak
Sr
15:09
4:53
1
Matt Miller
Sr
15:41
5:04
5
Will McGregor
Jr
16:18
5:15
26
Ethan Meyers
Jr
16:29
5:19
37
Bennett Duval
So
16:34
5:21
42








2 North Mont
7-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:47
81:14
16:15
5:14
118 Nathan Huerta
Sr
15:52
5:07
8
Keli Parker
Sr
16:07
5:12
16
Jose E. Garcia
Sr
16:15
5:15
20
Ivan Alfaro
Jr
16:21
5:16
27
Jeremy Schrock
Jr
16:39
5:22
47








3 St. John B
4-2-1-3-3
Gap: 1:10
81:02
16:12
5:14
131 Randy Skillens
Sr
15:36
5:02
4
Luis Perez
Sr
15:59
5:09
9
Kevin Urak
Sr
16:00
5:10
10
Russell Gonzalez
Sr
16:41
5:23
50
Victor Bonilla
So
16:46
5:25
58








4 Jesuit
12-8-5-4-4
Gap: 0:25
81:40
16:20
5:16
139 Evan Watchempino
So
16:08
5:12
17
Dillon Ramos
Sr
16:11
5:13
18
Jake Kelly-Strong
Jr
16:21
5:16
28
Phil Mckennan
So
16:27
5:18
35
Michael Enabnit
Jr
16:33
5:20
41








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
5 Westlake
10-7-6-5-5
Gap: 0:46
82:14
16:27
5:18
180 Cory Primm
So
16:05
5:11
13
Jose Alcantar
Fr
16:07
5:12
15
Michael Gogesch
Jr
16:32
5:20
39
Robert Moutrie
Sr
16:39
5:22
48
Ricardo Morales
Sr
16:51
5:26
65








6 Valencia
5-5-4-6-6
Gap: 1:05
82:05
16:25
5:18
184 Roman Pena
Jr
15:46
5:05
6
Geovanni Popoca
Jr
16:15
5:15
21
Josh Linen
So
16:26
5:18
34
Erik Miranda
Jr
16:47
5:25
59
Daniel Davisson
Sr
16:51
5:26
64








7 West Torra
14-9-7-7-7
Gap: 0:40
82:41
16:32
5:20
208 Amir Ursani
Sr
16:18
5:15
23
Jonathon Yi
Sr
16:18
5:15
25
Trevor Wiseman
Sr
16:21
5:16
29
Alex Tseng
Jr
16:46
5:25
57
Steven Decastro
So
16:58
5:28
74








8 Damien
6-4-8-8-8
Gap: 1:26
82:58
16:36
5:21
255 Waleed Totari
Sr
15:47
5:05
7
Derek Desantiago
Jr
16:13
5:14
19
Rami Totari
Jr
16:45
5:24
55
Patrick Fernande
Sr
17:00
5:29
76
John Livas
Sr
17:13
5:33
98








9 Hemet
11-10-10-9-9
Gap: 1:06
83:24
16:41
5:23
264 Matt Paez
Jr
16:06
5:12
14
Cooper Smith
Jr
16:29
5:19
36
Jeff Slavik
Sr
16:35
5:21
43
Jesus Quinn
Sr
17:02
5:30
77
Jon Garcia
So
17:12
5:33
94








10 Monte Vist d2
20-17-13-11-10
Gap: 0:19
83:55
16:47
5:25
291 David Frehafer
Sr
16:38
5:22
45
Michael Ramirez
Jr
16:44
5:24
53
Robbie McGrorty
Sr
16:48
5:25
60
Patrick Palmiter
Jr
16:48
5:25
61
Michael Wallace
Sr
16:57
5:28
72








11 St. Franci d2
3-5-9-10-11
Gap: 2:03
83:24
16:41
5:23
309 Ben Sitler
Jr
15:31
5:00
3
Brian Fisher
Sr
16:18
5:15
24
Sam Pompei
Jr
16:49
5:25
62
Alex Blease
So
17:12
5:33
95
Eric Johnson
Jr
17:34
5:40
125








12 Gunn
15-12-12-14-12
Gap: 0:59
84:19
16:52
5:26
349 Zach Klapholz-Br
Sr
16:22
5:17
31
Garrett Reid
Sr
16:24
5:17
33
Carl Reid
Jr
17:04
5:30
83
Elliott Krigel
Jr
17:08
5:32
90
Rishi Gupta
Sr
17:21
5:36
112








13 Oak Ridge
19-16-14-12-13
Gap: 0:52
84:34
16:55
5:27
351 Ryan Cosens
So
16:36
5:21
44
Aaron McCormack
Sr
16:43
5:24
52
Danny Diamond
Sr
16:50
5:26
63
Scott Crawford
Jr
16:57
5:28
73
Alex Mansoor
So
17:28
5:38
119








14 San Pasqua
13-11-11-13-14
Gap: 1:13
84:24
16:53
5:27
355 Thomas Whitcomb
Sr
16:16
5:15
22
Jesse O'Brien
Jr
16:22
5:17
30
Ryan Baird
So
17:04
5:30
84
Ty Hines
So
17:13
5:33
97
Patrick Sheehan
So
17:29
5:38
122








15 Del Campo
16-14-16-15-15
Gap: 1:13
84:52
16:58
5:29
381 Sean Kelleher
Jr
16:23
5:17
32
Ian Hecox
Sr
16:44
5:24
54
James Tracy
Fr
17:03
5:30
79
Vince Bardini
Sr
17:06
5:31
86
Jesse Rushing
So
17:36
5:41
130








15 College Pa
17-19-17-17-15
Gap: 0:45
84:50
16:58
5:28
381 Andy Peabody
So
16:30
5:19
38
Jeff Smith
Jr
16:52
5:26
67
Justin Delessert
Jr
17:06
5:31
87
Kevin Yoshimoto
Jr
17:07
5:31
88
Kevin Ota
So
17:15
5:34
101








17 University d2
2-13-15-16-17
Gap: 2:04
84:11
16:50
5:26
394 Riley Booker
Jr
15:21
4:57
2
Jeff Weber
Jr
16:55
5:27
70
Christian Lazcan
Sr
17:09
5:32
91
David Palm
Jr
17:21
5:36
113
Ac Colvin
So
17:25
5:37
118








18 San Ramon
9-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:13
84:55
16:59
5:29
401 Tristan Blair
Sr
16:04
5:11
12
Brett Gunari
So
17:07
5:31
89
Mitch Lappin
So
17:13
5:33
96
Dan Wilcox
Sr
17:14
5:34
99
Devan Blair
So
17:17
5:35
105








19 Reedley
22-22-20-19-19
Gap: 0:44
85:24
17:05
5:31
423 Vj Blair
Sr
16:45
5:24
56
Spencer Rotan
So
16:54
5:27
69
Deon Dekker
So
17:06
5:31
85
Rolando Chavez
Fr
17:10
5:32
93
Dj White
Sr
17:29
5:38
120








20 Northgate
18-20-19-20-20
Gap: 1:03
85:36
17:07
5:31
438 Mike Wickman
Sr
16:33
5:20
40
Jake Cunningham
Jr
17:03
5:30
78
Vince Durant
Sr
17:04
5:30
81
Dustin Blodgett
Jr
17:20
5:35
110
Mike Dorsey
Jr
17:36
5:41
129








21 Alameda
21-21-22-21-21
Gap: 1:04
86:03
17:13
5:33
481 Arran Rogerson
Jr
16:41
5:23
51
Marty Skeels
Sr
16:56
5:28
71
Miguel Castro
So
17:16
5:34
104
Ben Mahon
Sr
17:25
5:37
117
Tony O'Toole
Sr
17:45
5:44
138








22 Centennial
8-15-21-22-22
Gap: 2:09
86:35
17:19
5:35
504 Nathan Longerier
Jr
16:03
5:11
11
Grant Van Horn
Fr
17:03
5:30
80
Nick Barksdale
Jr
17:37
5:41
131
Daniel Beagley
Jr
17:40
5:42
133
Jeff Hatcher
So
18:12
5:52
149








23 Pleasant V
23-23-23-23-23
Gap: 0:44
88:03
17:37
5:41
633 Ryan Matz
Sr
17:18
5:35
108
Vladimir Rosenha
Sr
17:20
5:35
111
David Bruhn
Jr
17:40
5:42
132
Tanner Hickman
Fr
17:43
5:43
136
Steven Heberle
Jr
18:02
5:49
146








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.