Jesuit Results from the Del Oro 4000 at Del Oro HS on 10/4/14
Boys Results and Stats
Boys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Baer, Jack | Jr | JV | 15:26 | 6:10 | 2.5 | 48/188 | 3/4 | 12/24 | 4/13 | 14:56 | 16:06 (0:40,4.1) |
14:56 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Bajamundi, Matthew | Sr | JV | 16:32 | 6:37 | 2.5 | 87/188 | 4/4 | 15/24 | 9/13 | 16:31 | 17:18 (0:46,4.4) |
15:48 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Beardsley, Peter | Fr | Fr | 15:39 | 6:16 | 2.5 | 11/87 | 1/8 | 13/24 | 7/12 | 16:52 (1:13,7.2) |
16:52 (1:13,7.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Bernal, Raul | So | So | 17:06 | 6:50 | 2.5 | 55/103 | 4/5 | 18/24 | 6/11 | 17:14 (0:08,0.8) |
17:14 (0:08,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Caslin, Patrick | So | So | 14:21 | 5:44 | 2.5 | 5/103 | 1/5 | 9/24 | 2/13 | 15:38 (1:17,8.2) |
14:53 (0:32,3.6) |
14:53 (0:32,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Cendro, Kevin | So | So | 14:56 | 5:58 | 2.5 | 12/103 | 2/5 | 11/24 | 3/12 | 15:42 (0:46,4.9) |
15:42 (0:46,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Cross, Evan | Jr | V | 13:03 | 5:13 | 2.5 | 3/97 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 1/16 | 13:19 (0:16,2.0) |
13:19 (0:16,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Cummings, Patrick | Jr | V | 13:17 | 5:19 | 2.5 | 11/97 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 1/15 | 13:15 | 13:15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Fines, Chris | Fr | Fr | 17:14 | 6:54 | 2.5 | 52/87 | 5/8 | 20/24 | 4/8 | 20:18 (3:04,15.1) |
20:18 (3:04,15.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Flores, Anthony | So | So | 16:34 | 6:38 | 2.5 | 50/103 | 3/5 | 16/24 | 6/11 | 18:07 (1:33,8.6) |
17:54 (1:20,7.4) |
17:54 (1:20,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Griffin, Matthew | Jr | JV | 14:38 | 5:51 | 2.5 | 21/188 | 2/4 | 10/24 | 3/15 | 14:51 (0:13,1.5) |
14:56 (0:18,2.0) |
14:51 (0:13,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Guthrie, Kyle | Jr | V | 13:26 | 5:22 | 2.5 | 18/97 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 1/11 | 13:58 (0:32,3.8) |
13:49 (0:23,2.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Hallford, Ian | Fr | Fr | 17:12 | 6:53 | 2.5 | 51/87 | 4/8 | 19/24 | 5/10 | 18:58 (1:46,9.3) |
18:58 (1:46,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Hernandez, Cristian | Sr | V | 13:47 | 5:31 | 2.5 | 28/97 | 7/7 | 8/24 | 2/9 | 14:19 (0:32,3.7) |
14:24 (0:37,4.3) |
14:19 (0:32,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Hong, Harrison | Fr | Fr | 20:32 | 8:13 | 2.5 | 84/87 | 8/8 | 24/24 | 4/5 | 25:42 (5:10,20.1) |
25:42 (5:10,20.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Huitt, Andrew | Sr | JV | 13:35 | 5:26 | 2.5 | 2/188 | 1/4 | 7/24 | 2/16 | 13:05 | 13:37 (0:02,0.2) |
13:05 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Kurdy, Sean | Jr | V | 12:40 | 5:04 | 2.5 | 1/97 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 1/16 | 12:47 (0:07,0.9) |
13:02 (0:22,2.8) |
12:47 (0:07,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lackner, Michael | Jr | V | 13:16 | 5:18 | 2.5 | 10/97 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 1/15 | 13:06 | 13:06 | 13:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Mora, Antonio | Fr | Fr | 16:35 | 6:38 | 2.5 | 36/87 | 3/8 | 17/24 | 5/11 | |||||
Perez, Edwin | So | So | 20:14 | 8:06 | 2.5 | 94/103 | 5/5 | 23/24 | 9/10 | 21:39 (1:25,6.5) |
21:39 (1:25,6.5) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Raj, Christopher | Fr | Fr | 19:34 | 7:50 | 2.5 | 75/87 | 7/8 | 22/24 | 4/6 | 21:43 (2:09,9.9) |
21:43 (2:09,9.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sasaura, Jacob | Fr | Fr | 18:11 | 7:16 | 2.5 | 66/87 | 6/8 | 21/24 | 4/8 | 21:08 (2:57,14.0) |
21:08 (2:57,14.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sickman, Matthew | Jr | V | 13:23 | 5:21 | 2.5 | 16/97 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 1/15 | 13:40 (0:17,2.1) |
13:46 (0:23,2.8) |
13:40 (0:17,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Young, Kyle | Fr | Fr | 16:12 | 6:29 | 2.5 | 25/87 | 2/8 | 14/24 | 7/11 | 17:26 (1:14,7.1) |
17:26 (1:14,7.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/15 | 65:39 0:43 |
2.5 | 5:15 | 5:04 | 5:21 | 37 | 5:15 | 64:51 | 66:49 (1:10,1.7) |
64:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Sean Kurdy (1), Evan Cross (2), Michael Lackner (9), Patrick Cummings (10), Matthew Sickman (15) | |
So 1st 5 | 6/10 | 83:11 5:53 |
2.5 | 6:39 | 5:44 | 8:06 | 148 | 5:33 | 73:24 | 73:24 | 73:24 | Patrick Caslin (5), Kevin Cendro (12), Anthony Flores (35), Raul Bernal (37), Edwin Perez (59) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 4/8 | 82:52 1:35 |
2.5 | 6:38 | 6:16 | 6:54 | 124 | 6:04 | 74:53 | 74:53 | 74:42 | Peter Beardsley (10), Kyle Young (18), Antonio Mora (25), Ian Hallford (35), Chris Fines (36) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Kurdy | Jr | Jesuit | 12:40 | 5:04 | 1/7 | 1/24 | 1/16 | 12:47 (0:07) |
13:02 (0:22) |
12:47 (0:07) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Geoff Leonhardt | Sr | Rocklin | 12:57 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Evan Cross | Jr | Jesuit | 13:03 | 5:13 | 2/7 | 2/24 | 1/16 | 13:19 (0:16) |
13:19 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Anwar Alghaithy | Sr | Westmoor | 13:03 | 5:13 | |||||||
5 | Dalton Douglas-hiley | Jr | El Dorado | 13:04 | 5:14 | |||||||
6 | Marcus Avila | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:07 | 5:15 | |||||||
7 | Noah Wallace | So | Rio Americano | 13:08 | 5:15 | |||||||
8 | Ryan Menees | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:08 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Herrera | Jr | Junipero Serra | 13:11 | 5:16 | |||||||
10 | Michael Lackner | Jr | Jesuit | 13:16 | 5:18 | 3/7 | 3/24 | 1/15 | 13:06 | 13:06 | 13:06 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
11 | Patrick Cummings | Jr | Jesuit | 13:17 | 5:19 | 4/7 | 4/24 | 1/15 | 13:15 | 13:15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
12 | Thomas Busse | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:18 | 5:19 | |||||||
13 | Jackson Harris | Sr | El Dorado | 13:19 | 5:20 | |||||||
14 | Bennet Shaw | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:20 | 5:20 | |||||||
15 | Jonathan Garcia | Jr | Junipero Serra | 13:21 | 5:20 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Sickman | Jr | Jesuit | 13:23 | 5:21 | 5/7 | 5/24 | 1/15 | 13:40 (0:17) |
13:46 (0:23) |
13:40 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
17 | Derek Shiu | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:25 | 5:22 | |||||||
18 | Kyle Guthrie | Jr | Jesuit | 13:26 | 5:22 | 6/7 | 6/24 | 1/11 | 13:58 (0:32) |
13:49 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Donald Welsh | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:28 | 5:23 | |||||||
20 | Kyler Ostenberg | Jr | Del Oro | 13:29 | 5:24 | |||||||
21 | Logan Bertz | Jr | Del Oro | 13:31 | 5:24 | |||||||
22 | Charlie Planondon | Jr | El Dorado | 13:33 | 5:25 | |||||||
23 | Jeremy Pond | So | Whitney | 13:36 | 5:26 | |||||||
24 | Aziz Ghadiali | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:36 | 5:26 | |||||||
25 | Alex Vargas | Jr | Atwater | 13:37 | 5:27 | |||||||
26 | Miles Todzo | Jr | Junipero Serra | 13:37 | 5:27 | |||||||
27 | Luis Romo | Sr | Woodcreek | 13:44 | 5:30 | |||||||
28 | Cristian Hernandez | Sr | Jesuit | 13:47 | 5:31 | 7/7 | 8/24 | 2/9 | 14:19 (0:32) |
14:24 (0:37) |
14:19 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Johnathan Montoya | Sr | Rocklin | 13:47 | 5:31 | |||||||
30 | Gunnar Gollnick | Jr | Del Oro | 13:48 | 5:31 | |||||||
31 | Eric Leverenz | Sr | Whitney | 13:50 | 5:32 | |||||||
32 | Logan Dodge | So | Whitney | 13:51 | 5:32 | |||||||
33 | Ara Archbold | So | Junipero Serra | 13:54 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Jorge Pena Iii | Fr | Woodcreek | 13:54 | 5:34 | |||||||
35 | Andres Quezada | Sr | Atwater | 13:57 | 5:35 | |||||||
36 | Ozzy Nava | Jr | Atwater | 13:59 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Francisco Gloria | Jr | Atwater | 14:03 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Cobi Barnhart | Sr | Rio Americano | 14:07 | 5:39 | |||||||
39 | Colin Campbell | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:07 | 5:39 | |||||||
40 | Elmer Lizarde | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:08 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Brett Snow | Jr | Whitney | 14:09 | 5:40 | |||||||
42 | Andrew Barton | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:10 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Adam Wong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:11 | 5:40 | |||||||
44 | Spencer Jacobs | Jr | Atwater | 14:11 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Nick Mchale | So | Christian Brothers | 14:14 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Joe Shanahan | Sr | Del Oro | 14:17 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Grant Seely | Sr | El Dorado | 14:19 | 5:44 | |||||||
48 | Mike Sparks | Jr | Christian Brothers | 14:19 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Karl Colina | Sr | Del Oro | 14:19 | 5:44 | |||||||
50 | Marc Arteaga | Sr | Del Oro | 14:19 | 5:44 | |||||||
51 | Liam Drennan | Jr | El Dorado | 14:20 | 5:44 | |||||||
52 | Garrett Locher | Sr | El Dorado | 14:20 | 5:44 | |||||||
53 | Noble Boutin | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:23 | 5:45 | |||||||
54 | Drew Gee | Jr | Del Oro | 14:25 | 5:46 | |||||||
55 | Josh Lewis | Jr | Whitney | 14:28 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Marc Blais | Jr | Junipero Serra | 14:29 | 5:48 | |||||||
57 | Spencer Gray | Sr | Woodcreek | 14:33 | 5:49 | |||||||
58 | Will Yuponce | So | Christian Brothers | 14:34 | 5:50 | |||||||
59 | Robert Lapeer | Jr | Whitney | 14:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
60 | Duran Reyes | Fr | Benicia | 14:38 | 5:51 | |||||||
61 | Victor Bautista | Sr | Westmoor | 14:43 | 5:53 | |||||||
62 | Luis Ramirez | So | Benicia | 14:46 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Glen Collado | Jr | Westmoor | 14:48 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | John Kuta | Jr | Benicia | 14:50 | 5:56 | |||||||
65 | Jacob Gerigk | Jr | Rio Americano | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Mitchel Cornell | Jr | Incline | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
67 | Sean Stratton | Jr | Vacaville | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
68 | Tony Zortman | Fr | Woodcreek | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
69 | Jason Chally | So | Rio Americano | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
70 | Bret Wilson | So | Rio Americano | 14:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
71 | Conner Mullin | Jr | El Camino | 14:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
72 | Nicholas Burchett | Sr | Rio Americano | 14:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
73 | Dylan Smith | Sr | Incline | 14:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
74 | Klayton King | Jr | El Camino | 15:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
75 | Brady Hawkins | Sr | Vacaville | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
76 | Joseph Carrillo | So | Benicia | 15:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
77 | Mharc Severino | Sr | Westmoor | 15:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
78 | Elgin Lovell | Jr | Vacaville | 15:10 | 6:04 | |||||||
79 | Matt Becker | Sr | Whitney | 15:10 | 6:04 | |||||||
80 | Lucas Furrer | Jr | Junipero Serra | 15:10 | 6:04 | |||||||
81 | Dajuan Silva | Sr | Vacaville | 15:18 | 6:07 | |||||||
82 | Anthony Ramos | Sr | El Camino | 15:21 | 6:08 | |||||||
83 | Spencer Lachman | Sr | Woodcreek | 15:24 | 6:10 | |||||||
84 | Nick Thorton | Sr | Benicia | 15:35 | 6:14 | |||||||
85 | David Kelley | Jr | Vacaville | 15:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
86 | Justin Tat | Sr | Vacaville | 15:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
87 | Ben Tam | Jr | Westmoor | 15:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
88 | Ryan Eppolito | Jr | Incline | 15:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
89 | Blake Na | Sr | Vacaville | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
90 | Alex Bayless | Jr | El Camino | 16:15 | 6:30 | |||||||
91 | Jake Meyer | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Owen Skelly | Sr | Incline | 16:22 | 6:33 | |||||||
93 | Karsten Mcdonell | Sr | El Camino | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Jewik | Jr | Benicia | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
95 | Kevin Cronin | Sr | El Camino | 18:35 | 7:26 | |||||||
96 | Nelson Bedient | Jr | Incline | 18:57 | 7:35 | |||||||
97 | Luis Monjaras | Sr | El Camino | 19:20 | 7:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jesuit 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:43 |
65:39 13:08 5:15 |
37 | Sean Kurdy Jr 12:40 5:04 1 |
Evan Cross Jr 13:03 5:13 2 |
Michael Lackner Jr 13:16 5:18 9 |
Patrick Cummings Jr 13:17 5:19 10 |
Matthew Sickman Jr 13:23 5:21 15 |
Kyle Guthrie Jr 13:26 5:22 17 |
Cristian Hernandez Sr 13:47 5:31 27 |
2 | Bellarmine Prep 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:18 |
66:18 13:16 5:18 |
52 | Marcus Avila Jr 13:07 5:15 5 |
Ryan Menees Sr 13:08 5:15 7 |
Thomas Busse Jr 13:18 5:19 11 |
Bennet Shaw Sr 13:20 5:20 13 |
Derek Shiu Jr 13:25 5:22 16 |
Donald Welsh Jr 13:28 5:23 18 |
Aziz Ghadiali Jr 13:36 5:26 23 |
3 | Junipero Serra 6-4-4-3-3 Gap: 0:59 |
68:13 13:39 5:27 |
118 | Matthew Herrera Jr 13:11 5:16 8 |
Jonathan Garcia Jr 13:21 5:20 14 |
Miles Todzo Jr 13:37 5:27 25 |
Ara Archbold So 13:54 5:34 31 |
Andrew Barton Sr 14:10 5:40 40 |
Marc Blais Jr 14:29 5:48 54 |
Lucas Furrer Jr 15:10 6:04 78 |
4 | El Dorado 3-3-3-4-4 Gap: 1:16 |
68:35 13:43 5:29 |
131 | Dalton Douglas-hiley Jr 13:04 5:14 4 |
Jackson Harris Sr 13:19 5:20 12 |
Charlie Planondon Jr 13:33 5:25 21 |
Grant Seely Sr 14:19 5:44 45 |
Liam Drennan Jr 14:20 5:44 49 |
Garrett Locher Sr 14:20 5:44 50 |
|
5 | Del Oro 7-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:50 |
69:24 13:53 5:33 |
158 | Kyler Ostenberg Jr 13:29 5:24 19 |
Logan Bertz Jr 13:31 5:24 20 |
Gunnar Gollnick Jr 13:48 5:31 28 |
Joe Shanahan Sr 14:17 5:43 44 |
Karl Colina Sr 14:19 5:44 47 |
Marc Arteaga Sr 14:19 5:44 48 |
Drew Gee Jr 14:25 5:46 52 |
6 | Atwater 9-8-7-7-6 Gap: 0:34 |
69:47 13:57 5:35 |
168 | Alex Vargas Jr 13:37 5:27 24 |
Andres Quezada Sr 13:57 5:35 33 |
Ozzy Nava Jr 13:59 5:36 34 |
Francisco Gloria Jr 14:03 5:37 35 |
Spencer Jacobs Jr 14:11 5:40 42 |
||
7 | Whitney 8-7-6-6-7 Gap: 0:52 |
69:54 13:59 5:36 |
173 | Jeremy Pond So 13:36 5:26 22 |
Eric Leverenz Sr 13:50 5:32 29 |
Logan Dodge So 13:51 5:32 30 |
Brett Snow Jr 14:09 5:40 39 |
Josh Lewis Jr 14:28 5:47 53 |
Robert Lapeer Jr 14:37 5:51 57 |
Matt Becker Sr 15:10 6:04 77 |
8 | Christian Brothers 11-11-10-9-8 Gap: 0:12 |
70:59 14:12 5:41 |
205 | Colin Campbell Jr 14:07 5:39 37 |
Elmer Lizarde Jr 14:08 5:39 38 |
Adam Wong Jr 14:11 5:40 41 |
Nick Mchale So 14:14 5:42 43 |
Mike Sparks Jr 14:19 5:44 46 |
Will Yuponce So 14:34 5:50 56 |
Jake Meyer Jr 16:18 6:31 89 |
9 | Rio Americano 5-6-8-8-9 Gap: 1:45 |
71:23 14:17 5:43 |
223 | Noah Wallace So 13:08 5:15 6 |
Cobi Barnhart Sr 14:07 5:39 36 |
Noble Boutin Jr 14:23 5:45 51 |
Jacob Gerigk Jr 14:52 5:57 63 |
Jason Chally So 14:53 5:57 67 |
Bret Wilson So 14:53 5:57 68 |
Nicholas Burchett Sr 14:58 5:59 70 |
10 | Woodcreek 10-9-9-10-10 Gap: 1:40 |
72:28 14:30 5:48 |
260 | Luis Romo Sr 13:44 5:30 26 |
Jorge Pena Iii Fr 13:54 5:34 32 |
Spencer Gray Sr 14:33 5:49 55 |
Tony Zortman Fr 14:53 5:57 66 |
Spencer Lachman Sr 15:24 6:10 81 |
||
11 | Westmoor 2-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:37 |
73:19 14:40 5:52 |
283 | Anwar Alghaithy Sr 13:03 5:13 3 |
Victor Bautista Sr 14:43 5:53 59 |
Glen Collado Jr 14:48 5:55 61 |
Mharc Severino Sr 15:05 6:02 75 |
Ben Tam Jr 15:40 6:16 85 |
||
12 | Benicia 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 0:57 |
74:53 14:59 5:59 |
336 | Duran Reyes Fr 14:38 5:51 58 |
Luis Ramirez So 14:46 5:54 60 |
John Kuta Jr 14:50 5:56 62 |
Joseph Carrillo So 15:04 6:02 74 |
Nick Thorton Sr 15:35 6:14 82 |
Matthew Jewik Jr 18:05 7:14 92 |
|
13 | Vacaville 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:46 |
76:02 15:12 6:05 |
376 | Sean Stratton Jr 14:52 5:57 65 |
Brady Hawkins Sr 15:04 6:02 73 |
Elgin Lovell Jr 15:10 6:04 76 |
Dajuan Silva Sr 15:18 6:07 79 |
David Kelley Jr 15:38 6:15 83 |
Justin Tat Sr 15:38 6:15 84 |
Blake Na Sr 16:04 6:26 87 |
14 | El Camino 15-15-14-14-14 Gap: 1:34 |
78:00 15:36 6:14 |
400 | Conner Mullin Jr 14:55 5:58 69 |
Klayton King Jr 15:00 6:00 72 |
Anthony Ramos Sr 15:21 6:08 80 |
Alex Bayless Jr 16:15 6:30 88 |
Karsten Mcdonell Sr 16:29 6:36 91 |
Kevin Cronin Sr 18:35 7:26 93 |
Luis Monjaras Sr 19:20 7:44 95 |
15 | Incline 13-13-14-15-15 Gap: 4:05 |
81:05 16:13 6:29 |
405 | Mitchel Cornell Jr 14:52 5:57 64 |
Dylan Smith Sr 14:58 5:59 71 |
Ryan Eppolito Jr 15:56 6:22 86 |
Owen Skelly Sr 16:22 6:33 90 |
Nelson Bedient Jr 18:57 7:35 94 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dylan Doblar | So | Bellarmine Prep | 13:28 | 5:23 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Deck | So | Bellarmine Prep | 13:29 | 5:24 | |||||||
3 | Benjamin Micallef | So | Bellarmine Prep | 13:41 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Chris Sedayao | So | Bellarmine Prep | 14:05 | 5:38 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Caslin | So | Jesuit | 14:21 | 5:44 | 1/5 | 9/24 | 2/13 | 15:38 (1:17) |
14:53 (0:32) |
14:53 (0:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Matt Willis | Fr | Whitney | 14:27 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Omar Shatrat | So | Westmoor | 14:30 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Cole Parrish | So | Bellarmine Prep | 14:35 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Richardson | So | Bellarmine Prep | 14:41 | 5:52 | |||||||
10 | Jake Mann | So | Del Oro | 14:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Roberto Vilarreal | So | Westmoor | 14:49 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Cendro | So | Jesuit | 14:56 | 5:58 | 2/5 | 11/24 | 3/12 | 15:42 (0:46) |
15:42 (0:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Alex Ly | So | Woodcreek | 14:58 | 5:59 | |||||||
14 | Alex Carey | So | Del Oro | 15:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
15 | Joseph Montero | So | Junipero Serra | 15:05 | 6:02 | |||||||
16 | Garrett Mcguire | So | Whitney | 15:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Sean Baker | So | Christian Brothers | 15:14 | 6:06 | |||||||
18 | Ricardo Villa | So | Atwater | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Dillon Ryder | So | Vacaville | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | John Mulliken | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Miller | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:18 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Michael Lapierre | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Cole Hanson | So | Rocklin | 15:24 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Bradley Gustafson | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
25 | Andres Rocha | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
26 | Lorenzo Sison | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:45 | 6:18 | |||||||
27 | Trevor Singley | So | Rio Americano | 15:46 | 6:18 | |||||||
28 | Justin Nguyen | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
29 | Thomas Buethe | So | El Dorado | 15:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
30 | Trey Flores | So | Del Oro | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
31 | Kyle Arteaga | So | Del Oro | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Grant Carver | So | El Dorado | 15:55 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine Prep | 15:56 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Jeromy Cruz | So | Westmoor | 15:57 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Jacob Windham | So | Vacaville | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
36 | John Bruner | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
37 | Peter Lin | So | Westmoor | 16:03 | 6:25 | |||||||
38 | Jonathan Claridad | So | Christian Brothers | 16:07 | 6:27 | |||||||
39 | Cole Hammers | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:08 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | Josh Atkins | So | El Dorado | 16:10 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Conor Linehan | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:17 | 6:31 | |||||||
42 | Marcus Helm-holifi | So | El Dorado | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
43 | Jack Miller | So | Vacaville | 16:24 | 6:34 | |||||||
44 | Elijah Bacani | So | Westmoor | 16:25 | 6:34 | |||||||
45 | Nathan Chan | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
46 | Cole Weekly-wilson | So | El Dorado | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
47 | Derek Bautista | Fr | Westmoor | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
48 | Johannes Hui | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:32 | 6:37 | |||||||
49 | Kyle Griffin | So | Vacaville | 16:33 | 6:37 | |||||||
50 | Anthony Flores | So | Jesuit | 16:34 | 6:38 | 3/5 | 16/24 | 6/11 | 18:07 (1:33) |
17:54 (1:20) |
17:54 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Nick Ballinger | So | Vacaville | 16:36 | 6:38 | |||||||
52 | John Molina | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
53 | Matthew Dobner | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
54 | Sean Chen | So | Bellarmine Prep | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
55 | Raul Bernal | So | Jesuit | 17:06 | 6:50 | 4/5 | 18/24 | 6/11 | 17:14 (0:08) |
17:14 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
56 | Jayden Diez | So | El Dorado | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
57 | Alex Soe | So | Westmoor | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Justin Riley | So | Junipero Serra | 17:31 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Sean Jones | Fr | Whitney | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
60 | Matthew Owens | So | Woodcreek | 17:34 | 7:02 | |||||||
61 | Jarryn Pritchett | So | Vacaville | 17:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
62 | Justin Manley | So | El Dorado | 17:39 | 7:04 | |||||||
63 | Jeffrey Hooper | So | Bellarmine Prep | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
64 | Logan Mohrfeld | So | Rio Americano | 17:46 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Grant Hillyer | So | Junipero Serra | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Kasen Taylor | So | Christian Brothers | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Matthew Caspillan | So | Westmoor | 17:51 | 7:08 | |||||||
68 | Brandon Tang | So | Westmoor | 17:53 | 7:09 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Giles | So | El Dorado | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
70 | Samuel Dixon | So | Christian Brothers | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
71 | James Bloesch | So | Vacaville | 18:00 | 7:12 | |||||||
72 | Nelson Aramburo | So | Atwater | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
73 | Khemtis Kertim | Fr | Whitney | 18:10 | 7:16 | |||||||
74 | Jason Mattos | So | Westmoor | 18:12 | 7:17 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Jolls | So | Woodcreek | 18:17 | 7:19 | |||||||
76 | Dylan O'brien | So | Woodcreek | 18:19 | 7:20 | |||||||
77 | Eric Leong | So | Westmoor | 18:28 | 7:23 | |||||||
78 | David Mendoza | Fr | Westmoor | 18:30 | 7:24 | |||||||
79 | Scott Rubaszewski | So | Del Oro | 18:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
80 | Cristian Maldonado | So | Atwater | 18:40 | 7:28 | |||||||
81 | Guillermo Orozco | So | Atwater | 18:47 | 7:31 | |||||||
82 | Jesus Millan | So | Atwater | 18:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
83 | John Xavier Nunez | Fr | Westmoor | 18:58 | 7:35 | |||||||
84 | Hirofuni Koichihara | So | Westmoor | 18:58 | 7:35 | |||||||
85 | Cesar Berta | So | Junipero Serra | 19:03 | 7:37 | |||||||
86 | Pedro Pacheco | So | Atwater | 19:06 | 7:38 | |||||||
87 | Duncan Weiman | So | Junipero Serra | 19:11 | 7:40 | |||||||
88 | Zephram Buller | So | Whitney | 19:14 | 7:42 | |||||||
89 | Zachary Maneja | Fr | Westmoor | 19:41 | 7:52 | |||||||
90 | Aaron George | So | Vacaville | 20:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | Andrew Duong | So | Westmoor | 20:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Brent Hopkins | So | Atwater | 20:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
93 | Chris Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 20:13 | 8:05 | |||||||
94 | Edwin Perez | So | Jesuit | 20:14 | 8:06 | 5/5 | 23/24 | 9/10 | 21:39 (1:25) |
21:39 (1:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
95 | Luis Perez | So | Atwater | 20:45 | 8:18 | |||||||
96 | Kyle Hinanibam | So | Westmoor | 20:50 | 8:20 | |||||||
97 | Brandon Rood | Fr | Westmoor | 20:57 | 8:23 | |||||||
98 | Jim Johns | Fr | Westmoor | 20:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
99 | Chris Howley | So | Vacaville | 21:26 | 8:34 | |||||||
100 | Gary Young | So | Del Oro | 21:27 | 8:35 | |||||||
101 | Parr Dylan | So | Junipero Serra | 22:38 | 9:03 | |||||||
102 | Kollin Tanahashi | So | Del Oro | 24:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
103 | Brandon Chan | So | Christian Brothers | 25:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
69:18 13:52 5:33 |
18 | Dylan Doblar So 13:28 5:23 1 |
Joseph Deck So 13:29 5:24 2 |
Benjamin Micallef So 13:41 5:28 3 |
Chris Sedayao So 14:05 5:38 4 |
Cole Parrish So 14:35 5:50 8 |
Matthew Richardson So 14:41 5:52 9 |
John Mulliken So 15:16 6:06 19 |
2 | Westmoor 4-3-2-3-2 Gap: 1:55 |
77:44 15:33 6:13 |
99 | Omar Shatrat So 14:30 5:48 7 |
Roberto Vilarreal So 14:49 5:56 11 |
Jeromy Cruz So 15:57 6:23 24 |
Peter Lin So 16:03 6:25 26 |
Elijah Bacani So 16:25 6:34 31 |
Derek Bautista Fr 16:28 6:35 33 |
Alex Soe So 17:28 6:59 39 |
3 | Del Oro 5-5-3-2-3 Gap: 3:56 |
79:59 16:00 6:24 |
116 | Jake Mann So 14:42 5:53 10 |
Alex Carey So 15:00 6:00 13 |
Trey Flores So 15:49 6:20 21 |
Kyle Arteaga So 15:50 6:20 22 |
Scott Rubaszewski So 18:38 7:27 50 |
Gary Young So 21:27 8:35 60 |
Kollin Tanahashi So 24:56 9:58 62 |
4 | El Dorado 10-7-6-5-4 Gap: 0:38 |
80:38 16:08 6:27 |
132 | Thomas Buethe So 15:48 6:19 20 |
Grant Carver So 15:55 6:22 23 |
Josh Atkins So 16:10 6:28 28 |
Marcus Helm-holifi So 16:19 6:32 29 |
Cole Weekly-wilson So 16:26 6:34 32 |
Jayden Diez So 17:26 6:58 38 |
Justin Manley So 17:39 7:04 43 |
5 | Vacaville 9-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:20 |
80:49 16:10 6:28 |
143 | Dillon Ryder So 15:16 6:06 18 |
Jacob Windham So 16:00 6:24 25 |
Jack Miller So 16:24 6:34 30 |
Kyle Griffin So 16:33 6:37 34 |
Nick Ballinger So 16:36 6:38 36 |
Jarryn Pritchett So 17:35 7:02 42 |
James Bloesch So 18:00 7:12 47 |
6 | Jesuit 2-2-4-4-6 Gap: 5:53 |
83:11 16:38 6:39 |
148 | Patrick Caslin So 14:21 5:44 5 |
Kevin Cendro So 14:56 5:58 12 |
Anthony Flores So 16:34 6:38 35 |
Raul Bernal So 17:06 6:50 37 |
Edwin Perez So 20:14 8:06 59 |
||
7 | Whitney 3-4-5-7-7 Gap: 4:47 |
84:32 16:54 6:46 |
168 | Matt Willis Fr 14:27 5:47 6 |
Garrett Mcguire So 15:08 6:03 15 |
Sean Jones Fr 17:33 7:01 41 |
Khemtis Kertim Fr 18:10 7:16 49 |
Zephram Buller So 19:14 7:42 57 |
||
8 | Christian Brothers 7-7-8-8-8 Gap: 9:55 |
92:16 18:27 7:23 |
197 | Sean Baker So 15:14 6:06 16 |
Jonathan Claridad So 16:07 6:27 27 |
Kasen Taylor So 17:47 7:07 45 |
Samuel Dixon So 17:59 7:12 46 |
Brandon Chan So 25:09 10:04 63 |
||
9 | Junipero Serra 6-9-9-9-9 Gap: 4:06 |
88:37 17:43 7:05 |
208 | Joseph Montero So 15:05 6:02 14 |
Justin Riley So 17:31 7:00 40 |
Grant Hillyer So 17:47 7:07 44 |
Cesar Berta So 19:03 7:37 54 |
Duncan Weiman So 19:11 7:40 56 |
Parr Dylan So 22:38 9:03 61 |
|
10 | Atwater 8-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:32 |
89:32 17:54 7:10 |
221 | Ricardo Villa So 15:16 6:06 17 |
Nelson Aramburo So 18:01 7:12 48 |
Cristian Maldonado So 18:40 7:28 51 |
Guillermo Orozco So 18:47 7:31 52 |
Jesus Millan So 18:48 7:31 53 |
Pedro Pacheco So 19:06 7:38 55 |
Brent Hopkins So 20:10 8:04 58 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Michael Hase | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:23 | 5:21 | |||||||
2 | Andrew Huitt | Sr | Jesuit | 13:35 | 5:26 | 1/4 | 7/24 | 2/16 | 13:05 | 13:37 (0:02) |
13:05 | You ROCK! (LR) |
3 | Prajay Lolabattu | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:40 | 5:28 | |||||||
4 | Matthew Busse | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:43 | 5:29 | |||||||
5 | Bryan Heng | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:52 | 5:33 | |||||||
6 | Daniel Gurza | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:53 | 5:33 | |||||||
7 | Chris Lanoie | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:53 | 5:33 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Deppmeier | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 13:55 | 5:34 | |||||||
9 | Michael Martinez | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:25 | 5:46 | |||||||
10 | Jacob Karson | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:26 | 5:46 | |||||||
11 | Spencer Bilyeu | Jr | Whitney | 14:30 | 5:48 | |||||||
12 | Kevin Sedayao | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:31 | 5:48 | |||||||
13 | Jose Aguilar | Jr | Atwater | 14:32 | 5:49 | |||||||
14 | Taylor Nguyen | Jr | Whitney | 14:32 | 5:49 | |||||||
15 | Emilio Valencia | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:33 | 5:49 | |||||||
16 | Joseph Matan | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:34 | 5:50 | |||||||
17 | Steven Landis | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:35 | 5:50 | |||||||
18 | Pranay Lolabattu | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
19 | Anthony Wong | Sr | Placer | 14:36 | 5:50 | |||||||
20 | Conor Crinion | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:37 | 5:51 | |||||||
21 | Matthew Griffin | Jr | Jesuit | 14:38 | 5:51 | 2/4 | 10/24 | 3/15 | 14:51 (0:13) |
14:56 (0:18) |
14:51 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
22 | Matthew Clem | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:42 | 5:53 | |||||||
23 | Glenn Mcdonell | Sr | Junipero Serra | 14:45 | 5:54 | |||||||
24 | Nicholas Deruiter | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
25 | Zenichi Yaskawa | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:52 | 5:57 | |||||||
26 | Lucas Porter | So | Placer | 14:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
27 | Kunal Bhatia | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
28 | Gabriel Espinosa | Sr | Atwater | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
29 | Scott Yang | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
30 | Elias Masri | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
31 | Reed Piercey | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
32 | Sam Sindt | So | Placer | 14:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Ramirez | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
34 | James Kurdyumov | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
35 | Cade Wright | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
36 | Tim Bartolomei | Jr | Del Oro | 15:01 | 6:00 | |||||||
37 | Jeremy Brown | So | Placer | 15:03 | 6:01 | |||||||
38 | Nathaniel Smith | Jr | Placer | 15:08 | 6:03 | |||||||
39 | Jacob Lazar | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:13 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Michael Arms | Jr | Junipero Serra | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
41 | Donnie Williams | Sr | Placer | 15:16 | 6:06 | |||||||
42 | Kenny Mcgivney | Jr | Del Oro | 15:18 | 6:07 | |||||||
43 | Pio Eulloque | Jr | Atwater | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
44 | Axel Aceves | So | Placer | 15:20 | 6:08 | |||||||
45 | David Pagan | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:21 | 6:08 | |||||||
46 | Joel Kaderka | Sr | El Dorado | 15:21 | 6:08 | |||||||
47 | Garret Gardner | Jr | Rio Americano | 15:23 | 6:09 | |||||||
48 | Jack Baer | Jr | Jesuit | 15:26 | 6:10 | 3/4 | 12/24 | 4/13 | 14:56 | 16:06 (0:40) |
14:56 | You ROCK! (LR) |
49 | Chrystian Villareal | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:29 | 6:12 | |||||||
50 | Christian Condos | Jr | Whitney | 15:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
51 | Kenneth Weekly-wil | Jr | El Dorado | 15:31 | 6:12 | |||||||
52 | Jackson Lisec | Jr | Vacaville | 15:32 | 6:13 | |||||||
53 | Chad Ferriera | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:32 | 6:13 | |||||||
54 | Paolo Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:33 | 6:13 | |||||||
55 | Trent Martin | Jr | Whitney | 15:36 | 6:14 | |||||||
56 | Hector Martinez | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:38 | 6:15 | |||||||
57 | Nickolas Smith | Jr | Del Oro | 15:39 | 6:16 | |||||||
58 | Cameron Peeters | Sr | El Dorado | 15:41 | 6:16 | |||||||
59 | Liang Chin Su | Sr | Vacaville | 15:45 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Adam Raibley | Jr | Del Oro | 15:47 | 6:19 | |||||||
61 | Nic Jones | Sr | Junipero Serra | 15:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Matt Griffin | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:48 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Martin Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:49 | 6:20 | |||||||
64 | Villy Chernioglo | Jr | Del Oro | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Alfaro | Jr | Woodcreek | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
66 | Levi Zumpano | Jr | Whitney | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
67 | Zachary Johnson | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:51 | 6:20 | |||||||
68 | Dan Martin | So | Placer | 15:55 | 6:22 | |||||||
69 | Ryan Heinz | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
70 | Austin Anderson | Jr | Whitney | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
71 | Joe Lustig | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:02 | 6:25 | |||||||
72 | Elijah Palma | Jr | Atwater | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
73 | Nick Golden | Jr | Whitney | 16:04 | 6:26 | |||||||
74 | Claudio Aravena | Sr | Woodcreek | 16:06 | 6:26 | |||||||
75 | Nick Sousa | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:06 | 6:26 | |||||||
76 | Connor Klitgaard | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:07 | 6:27 | |||||||
77 | Zachary Hancock | Sr | Vacaville | 16:07 | 6:27 | |||||||
78 | Moises Pimental | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
79 | Cameron Meteer | Sr | Del Oro | 16:15 | 6:30 | |||||||
80 | Alex Poroli | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:17 | 6:31 | |||||||
81 | Jake Sanders | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:21 | 6:32 | |||||||
82 | Jack Montgomery | Jr | Del Oro | 16:22 | 6:33 | |||||||
83 | Donovan Rooney | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:23 | 6:33 | |||||||
84 | Christopher Chow | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
85 | Alex Pell | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:26 | 6:34 | |||||||
86 | Caleb Telander | Jr | Rio Americano | 16:27 | 6:35 | |||||||
87 | Matthew Bajamundi | Sr | Jesuit | 16:32 | 6:37 | 4/4 | 15/24 | 9/13 | 16:31 | 17:18 (0:46) |
15:48 | You ROCK! (LR) |
88 | Cameron Owens | Jr | Westmoor | 16:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
89 | Jaime Zavala | Jr | Atwater | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
90 | Marcel Larrartc | Sr | Junipero Serra | 16:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
91 | Muhammad Eminic | Sr | Vacaville | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Nathan Wiley | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:39 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Chris Ronco | Sr | Vacaville | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
94 | Steven Campbell | Jr | Vacaville | 16:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
95 | Austin Gwiazdowski | Sr | Vacaville | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
96 | Cecil Laroche | Jr | Del Oro | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
97 | Emmanuel Avila | Sr | Atwater | 16:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
98 | Alex Lopez | Jr | Vacaville | 16:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
99 | Christopher Bob | Jr | Vacaville | 16:47 | 6:43 | |||||||
100 | Kyle Lee | Jr | Westmoor | 16:49 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Thomas Chung | Jr | Westmoor | 16:50 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Josiah Reagers | Jr | Atwater | 16:52 | 6:45 | |||||||
103 | Robby Leano | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
104 | Brandon Pimentel | Sr | Atwater | 16:54 | 6:46 | |||||||
105 | Chris Mason | Jr | Placer | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
106 | Daniel Basso | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
107 | Kyle Hamasaki | Jr | Del Oro | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Thomas Annuzzi | Jr | Vacaville | 16:57 | 6:47 | |||||||
109 | Armon Plummer | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:58 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Sebastian Traviesa | Jr | Vacaville | 16:58 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Jay Lara | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:58 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Kyle Rathbone | Jr | Del Oro | 17:01 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Wiilem Kruse | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:03 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Jack Morris | Sr | Placer | 17:03 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Curtis Alexander | Sr | Del Oro | 17:04 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Darrian Sam | Jr | Westmoor | 17:07 | 6:51 | |||||||
117 | Rio Fernandez | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:08 | 6:51 | |||||||
118 | Gabe Neal | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:10 | 6:52 | |||||||
119 | Will Yergin | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:12 | 6:53 | |||||||
120 | Aidan Mellon-reyes | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:13 | 6:53 | |||||||
121 | Kevin Ho | Jr | Westmoor | 17:15 | 6:54 | |||||||
122 | Simon Robles | Jr | Junipero Serra | 17:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
123 | Daniel Aguilera | Jr | Vacaville | 17:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
124 | John Stevenson | Jr | Placer | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
125 | Jessy Armstong | Jr | Vacaville | 17:23 | 6:57 | |||||||
126 | Brandon Machado | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Quinn Nelson | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Markus Kasbergen | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:25 | 6:58 | |||||||
129 | Dillon Garcia | Jr | Westmoor | 17:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
130 | Brady Larson | Jr | Del Oro | 17:30 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Enrique Avila | Sr | Atwater | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
132 | Erik Anderson | Sr | Rio Americano | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Ruben Correa | Jr | Atwater | 17:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
134 | Patrick Bell | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:40 | 7:04 | |||||||
135 | Jordan Kenison | Jr | Junipero Serra | 17:40 | 7:04 | |||||||
136 | Nick Clevenger | Jr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
137 | Angel Cornejo | Sr | Vacaville | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Sartaj Kandola | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:41 | 7:04 | |||||||
139 | Keenan Flynn | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Cory Kasbergen | Sr | Christian Brothers | 17:44 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Andrew Banuelos | Jr | Atwater | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
142 | Lance Miranda | Sr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:47 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Giovanni Delucchi | Sr | Westmoor | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
144 | Tim Baker | Jr | Woodcreek | 17:54 | 7:10 | |||||||
145 | Andrico Mourelatos | So | Incline | 17:55 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Zach Godfrey | So | Placer | 17:57 | 7:11 | |||||||
147 | Lucas Landberg | Sr | Del Oro | 18:02 | 7:13 | |||||||
148 | Noah Cruz | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:03 | 7:13 | |||||||
149 | Eric Stoutenburg | Jr | Del Oro | 18:04 | 7:14 | |||||||
150 | Anthony Macy | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:04 | 7:14 | |||||||
151 | Noah Mott | Jr | Del Oro | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
152 | Cole Rairdan | Sr | Vacaville | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
153 | Eric Barajas | Sr | Atwater | 18:05 | 7:14 | |||||||
154 | Tommy Donovan | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
155 | Jacob Martin | Jr | Vacaville | 18:07 | 7:15 | |||||||
156 | Lewis Truong | Sr | Westmoor | 18:12 | 7:17 | |||||||
157 | Vincent Villegas | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:13 | 7:17 | |||||||
158 | Tony Nguyen | Sr | Westmoor | 18:21 | 7:20 | |||||||
159 | Mikhail Mabourakh | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
160 | Martin Monjaras | So | El Camino | 18:26 | 7:22 | |||||||
161 | Domminck Keenan | Sr | Junipero Serra | 18:34 | 7:26 | |||||||
162 | Jonathan Teng | Sr | Westmoor | 18:35 | 7:26 | |||||||
163 | Nate Jones | Sr | Junipero Serra | 18:38 | 7:27 | |||||||
164 | Randy Lam | Sr | Westmoor | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
165 | Aaron Llona | Sr | Westmoor | 18:39 | 7:28 | |||||||
166 | Tyler Tate | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:41 | 7:28 | |||||||
167 | Torrance Teng | Sr | Westmoor | 18:45 | 7:30 | |||||||
168 | Efren Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:48 | 7:31 | |||||||
169 | Connor Gorry | Sr | Christian Brothers | 18:52 | 7:33 | |||||||
170 | Randy Escalone | Jr | Atwater | 19:00 | 7:36 | |||||||
171 | Luis Medina | Jr | Atwater | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
172 | Grayson Arthofer | Jr | Rocklin | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
173 | Alexander Smith | Jr | Del Oro | 19:22 | 7:45 | |||||||
174 | Isaac Lam | Jr | Westmoor | 19:23 | 7:45 | |||||||
175 | Liam Henson | Sr | Westmoor | 19:34 | 7:50 | |||||||
176 | Ali Mehrandezh | Jr | Rocklin | 19:40 | 7:52 | |||||||
177 | Jeremi Aguas | Sr | Westmoor | 19:44 | 7:54 | |||||||
178 | Irvin Herrera-miers | Jr | El Dorado | 19:48 | 7:55 | |||||||
179 | Vinny Way | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:22 | 8:09 | |||||||
180 | Markus Quakenbush | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
181 | Wilton Ngo | Jr | Westmoor | 20:44 | 8:18 | |||||||
182 | Dom Ramos | So | Placer | 20:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
183 | Alessandro Schiavone | Jr | Vacaville | 20:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
185 | Victor Soto | Jr | Atwater | 23:05 | 9:14 | |||||||
186 | Aidan Byrd | So | El Camino | 23:09 | 9:16 | |||||||
187 | Sebastiano Schiavone | Jr | Vacaville | 23:34 | 9:26 | |||||||
188 | Devin Harris | Sr | Woodcreek | 24:15 | 9:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trenton Macktinger | Fr | Del Oro | 14:03 | 5:37 | |||||||
2 | Neerav Gade | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:15 | 5:42 | |||||||
3 | Patrick Wiseman | Fr | Christian Brothers | 14:30 | 5:48 | |||||||
4 | Daniel Leclair | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 14:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
5 | Grayson Egbert | Fr | El Dorado | 14:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
6 | Jack Lewis | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:11 | 6:04 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Romero | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
8 | Robert Mcgowan | Fr | El Dorado | 15:19 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Blake Todzo | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:23 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Noah Mccoy | Fr | Vacaville | 15:34 | 6:14 | |||||||
11 | Peter Beardsley | Fr | Jesuit | 15:39 | 6:16 | 1/8 | 13/24 | 7/12 | 16:52 (1:13) |
16:52 (1:13) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
12 | Luigi Zialcita | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:40 | 6:16 | |||||||
13 | Macon Jones | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:41 | 6:16 | |||||||
14 | Raul Flores | Fr | Atwater | 15:42 | 6:17 | |||||||
15 | Owen Bister | Fr | Rio Americano | 15:43 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Brandon Bird | Fr | Del Oro | 15:45 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Max Marvin | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
18 | Thomas Clark | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 15:50 | 6:20 | |||||||
19 | Michael Kao | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:58 | 6:23 | |||||||
20 | Eduardo Jimenez | Fr | Atwater | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Kaj Olson | Fr | Rio Americano | 16:00 | 6:24 | |||||||
22 | Kyle Donahue | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:01 | 6:24 | |||||||
23 | Nicholas Reiner | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:11 | 6:28 | |||||||
24 | Charlie Logan | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:12 | 6:29 | |||||||
25 | Kyle Young | Fr | Jesuit | 16:12 | 6:29 | 2/8 | 14/24 | 7/11 | 17:26 (1:14) |
17:26 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Dante Cairns | Fr | El Dorado | 16:16 | 6:30 | |||||||
27 | Alex Henderson | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:18 | 6:31 | |||||||
28 | Joaquin Sandoval | Fr | Atwater | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
29 | Corey Kato | Fr | Vacaville | 16:19 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Joey Poggi | Fr | Placer | 16:21 | 6:32 | |||||||
31 | Ashwin Adulla | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:28 | 6:35 | |||||||
32 | Alex Mantong | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Tim Blumenthal | Fr | El Dorado | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Sean O'brien | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
35 | Justin Folan | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:33 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Antonio Mora | Fr | Jesuit | 16:35 | 6:38 | 3/8 | 17/24 | 5/11 | ||||
37 | Jason Bruni | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
38 | Travis Mallory | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
39 | Robert Schmidt | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:40 | 6:40 | |||||||
40 | Mark Powers | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
41 | Ryan Vargas | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:44 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Jared Ivich | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:44 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Michael Gonzales | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Carlo Safra | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
45 | Ryan Peri | Fr | Woodcreek | 16:53 | 6:45 | |||||||
46 | Brandyn Silva | Fr | Vacaville | 16:55 | 6:46 | |||||||
47 | Scott Andersen | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 16:56 | 6:46 | |||||||
48 | Brandon Moua | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
49 | Nicholas Knight | Fr | Woodcreek | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Stefan Fiandeiro | Fr | Bellarmine Prep | 17:11 | 6:52 | |||||||
51 | Ian Hallford | Fr | Jesuit | 17:12 | 6:53 | 4/8 | 19/24 | 5/10 | 18:58 (1:46) |
18:58 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
52 | Chris Fines | Fr | Jesuit | 17:14 | 6:54 | 5/8 | 20/24 | 4/8 | 20:18 (3:04) |
20:18 (3:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Ethan Lowery | Fr | Placer | 17:18 | 6:55 | |||||||
54 | Griffin Eger | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
55 | Cole Powell | Fr | Incline | 17:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
56 | Justin Romani | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
57 | Christopher Johnston | Fr | Vacaville | 17:33 | 7:01 | |||||||
58 | Kieran Teh | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:35 | 7:02 | |||||||
59 | Christian Anglin | Fr | El Dorado | 17:42 | 7:05 | |||||||
60 | Robert Brock | Fr | Del Oro | 17:43 | 7:05 | |||||||
61 | Abraham Maldonado | Fr | Atwater | 17:50 | 7:08 | |||||||
62 | Christian Aquino | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:59 | 7:12 | |||||||
63 | Adam P | Fr | Placer | 18:01 | 7:12 | |||||||
64 | Jack Hobbs | Fr | Vacaville | 18:02 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Dylan Diez | Fr | El Dorado | 18:09 | 7:16 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Sasaura | Fr | Jesuit | 18:11 | 7:16 | 6/8 | 21/24 | 4/8 | 21:08 (2:57) |
21:08 (2:57) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
67 | Tristen Hegseth | Fr | Placer | 18:22 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Joseph Archer | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:59 | 7:36 | |||||||
69 | Desmond Dumonchelle | Fr | Christian Brothers | 19:01 | 7:36 | |||||||
70 | Jose Torres | Fr | Atwater | 19:16 | 7:42 | |||||||
71 | Carlos Aguilera | Fr | Vacaville | 19:18 | 7:43 | |||||||
72 | Jonathan Bedollla | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:25 | 7:46 | |||||||
73 | Gerald Sanchez | Fr | Atwater | 19:30 | 7:48 | |||||||
74 | Kyle Neal | Fr | Atwater | 19:32 | 7:49 | |||||||
75 | Christopher Raj | Fr | Jesuit | 19:34 | 7:50 | 7/8 | 22/24 | 4/6 | 21:43 (2:09) |
21:43 (2:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
76 | Gerardo Infante | Fr | Atwater | 19:39 | 7:52 | |||||||
77 | Morgan Pfennig | Fr | Del Oro | 19:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Taylor Gudino | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:46 | 7:54 | |||||||
79 | Brandon Bolte | Fr | Junipero Serra | 19:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Justin Au | Fr | Woodcreek | 20:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
81 | Malcom Mcdougal | Fr | Rio Americano | 20:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
82 | Andy Liu | Fr | Junipero Serra | 20:29 | 8:12 | |||||||
83 | Isaiah Reagers | Fr | Atwater | 20:32 | 8:13 | |||||||
84 | Harrison Hong | Fr | Jesuit | 20:32 | 8:13 | 8/8 | 24/24 | 4/5 | 25:42 (5:10) |
25:42 (5:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
85 | Riley Schanberger | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
86 | Keaton Boles | Fr | Vacaville | 22:15 | 8:54 | |||||||
87 | Damon Sterrett | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:59 | 9:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:26 |
75:50 15:10 6:04 |
33 | Neerav Gade Fr 14:15 5:42 1 |
Daniel Leclair Fr 14:55 5:58 3 |
Andrew Romero Fr 15:19 6:08 6 |
Luigi Zialcita Fr 15:40 6:16 11 |
Macon Jones Fr 15:41 6:16 12 |
Max Marvin Fr 15:50 6:20 14 |
Thomas Clark Fr 15:50 6:20 15 |
2 | Junipero Serra 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:33 |
79:45 15:57 6:23 |
81 | Jack Lewis Fr 15:11 6:04 5 |
Blake Todzo Fr 15:23 6:09 8 |
Michael Kao Fr 15:58 6:23 16 |
Sean O'brien Fr 16:29 6:36 24 |
Jared Ivich Fr 16:44 6:42 28 |
Michael Gonzales Fr 16:45 6:42 29 |
Griffin Eger Fr 17:24 6:58 37 |
3 | El Dorado 3-2-3-2-3 Gap: 2:43 |
80:45 16:09 6:28 |
93 | Grayson Egbert Fr 14:59 6:00 4 |
Robert Mcgowan Fr 15:19 6:08 7 |
Dante Cairns Fr 16:16 6:30 19 |
Tim Blumenthal Fr 16:29 6:36 23 |
Christian Anglin Fr 17:42 7:05 40 |
Dylan Diez Fr 18:09 7:16 43 |
|
4 | Jesuit 6-5-6-4-4 Gap: 1:35 |
82:52 16:34 6:38 |
124 | Peter Beardsley Fr 15:39 6:16 10 |
Kyle Young Fr 16:12 6:29 18 |
Antonio Mora Fr 16:35 6:38 25 |
Ian Hallford Fr 17:12 6:53 35 |
Chris Fines Fr 17:14 6:54 36 |
Jacob Sasaura Fr 18:11 7:16 44 |
Christopher Raj Fr 19:34 7:50 51 |
5 | Christian Brothers 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 4:29 |
84:08 16:50 6:44 |
134 | Patrick Wiseman Fr 14:30 5:48 2 |
Alex Mantong Fr 16:29 6:36 22 |
Mark Powers Fr 16:42 6:41 27 |
Justin Romani Fr 17:28 6:59 38 |
Joseph Archer Fr 18:59 7:36 45 |
Desmond Dumonchelle Fr 19:01 7:36 46 |
Riley Schanberger Fr 20:56 8:22 53 |
6 | Atwater 7-6-4-6-6 Gap: 3:34 |
85:07 17:01 6:49 |
138 | Raul Flores Fr 15:42 6:17 13 |
Eduardo Jimenez Fr 16:00 6:24 17 |
Joaquin Sandoval Fr 16:19 6:32 20 |
Abraham Maldonado Fr 17:50 7:08 41 |
Jose Torres Fr 19:16 7:42 47 |
Gerald Sanchez Fr 19:30 7:48 49 |
Kyle Neal Fr 19:32 7:49 50 |
7 | Vacaville 5-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:28 |
84:23 16:53 6:45 |
143 | Noah Mccoy Fr 15:34 6:14 9 |
Corey Kato Fr 16:19 6:32 21 |
Brandyn Silva Fr 16:55 6:46 32 |
Christopher Johnston Fr 17:33 7:01 39 |
Jack Hobbs Fr 18:02 7:13 42 |
Carlos Aguilera Fr 19:18 7:43 48 |
Keaton Boles Fr 22:15 8:54 54 |
8 | Woodcreek 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:34 |
84:40 16:56 6:46 |
154 | Travis Mallory Fr 16:37 6:39 26 |
Carlo Safra Fr 16:48 6:43 30 |
Ryan Peri Fr 16:53 6:45 31 |
Brandon Moua Fr 17:11 6:52 33 |
Nicholas Knight Fr 17:11 6:52 34 |
Justin Au Fr 20:00 8:00 52 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.