Jesuit Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/27/14

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abdel, Jordan Fr F/S 13:52 6:56 2 234/350 19/24 27/32 2/6 15:09
(1:17,8.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Appel, Chris So F/S 15:07 7:34 2 305/350 23/24 31/32 3/4 14:19 You ROCK! (DSR)
Baer, Cole Fr F/S 12:55 6:28 2 148/350 13/24 18/32 2/13 13:50
(0:55,6.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Baer, Jack Jr JV 11:46 5:53 2 32/215 2/8 6/32 9/25 12:15
(0:29,3.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Bajamundi, Matthew Sr JV 13:00 6:30 2 116/215 6/8 19/32 9/16 12:59 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Beards, Trevor Jr JV 12:41 6:21 2 98/215 5/8 16/32 10/20 11:40 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beardsley, Peter Fr F/S 12:03 6:02 2 64/350 6/24 10/32 2/21 12:30
(0:27,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Bernard, Marcus Jr JV 11:13 5:37 2 3/215 1/8 1/32 2/26 12:15
(1:02,8.4)
You ROCK! (PG, SBP, DPR)
Brannan, Tim So F/S 12:01 6:01 2 59/350 5/24 9/32 5/22 12:43
(0:42,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brida, Giancarlo Jr JV 13:24 6:42 2 139/215 7/8 23/32 10/16 14:15
(0:51,6.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Cendro, Kevin So F/S 11:43 5:52 2 40/350 3/24 4/32 7/27 12:14
(0:31,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fines, Chris Fr F/S 13:07 6:34 2 168/350 14/24 20/32 3/12 14:38
(1:31,10.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Flores, Anthony So F/S 12:35 6:18 2 119/350 10/24 14/32 4/16 13:43
(1:08,8.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Forghany, Ershad So F/S 13:42 6:51 2 217/350 18/24 26/32 2/7 14:52
(1:10,7.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hallford, Ian Fr F/S 12:52 6:26 2 142/350 12/24 17/32 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hong, Harrison Fr F/S 16:29 8:15 2 330/350 24/24 32/32 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hurd, Brandon Fr F/S 12:09 6:05 2 72/350 8/24 12/32 2/18 13:17
(1:08,8.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Iritani, Jacob Sr JV 11:53 5:57 2 41/215 3/8 7/32 7/25 11:57
(0:04,0.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Manus, Matthew Fr F/S 14:31 7:16 2 277/350 21/24 29/32 3/5 15:22
(0:51,5.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Moddelmog, Jamie Fr F/S 11:24 5:42 2 26/350 2/24 3/32 7/29 12:14
(0:50,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mora, Antonio Fr F/S 13:17 6:39 2 183/350 16/24 22/32 1/10
Perez, Edwin So F/S 15:00 7:30 2 300/350 22/24 30/32 3/5 16:42
(1:42,10.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Pink, Jordan Fr F/S 12:37 6:19 2 122/350 11/24 15/32 3/15 13:08
(0:31,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rahe, Jordan Fr F/S 11:43 5:52 2 41/350 4/24 5/32 5/24 12:30
(0:47,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Raj, Christopher Fr F/S 14:02 7:01 2 245/350 20/24 28/32 2/6
Raskin, Elliot Fr F/S 13:12 6:36 2 175/350 15/24 21/32 1/10
Sasaura, Jacob Fr F/S 13:26 6:43 2 202/350 17/24 24/32 1/9 15:29
(2:03,13.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vincent, David Fr F/S 11:22 5:41 2 22/350 1/24 2/32 10/29 12:07
(0:45,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wells, Kevin Fr F/S 12:04 6:02 2 65/350 7/24 11/32 2/19 12:57
(0:53,6.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Woollgar, Matthew Sr JV 13:33 6:47 2 148/215 8/8 25/32 9/15 14:30
(0:57,6.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Young, Kyle Fr F/S 12:19 6:09 2 89/350 9/24 13/32 3/16 13:04
(0:45,5.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zendejas, Mario Sr JV 11:59 6:00 2 49/215 4/8 8/32 7/25 12:20
(0:21,2.8)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 8/20 59:32
1:28
2 5:57 5:37 6:21 206 5:38 Marcus Bernard (3), Jack Baer (31), Jacob Iritani (40), Mario Zendejas (48), Trevor Beards (84)
F/S 1st 5 5/22 58:13
0:39
2 5:49 5:41 6:01 172 5:29 David Vincent (21), Jamie Moddelmog (25), Kevin Cendro (37), Jordan Rahe (38), Tim Brannan (51)
F/S 2nd 5 3/16 61:10
0:32
2 6:07 6:02 6:18 72 5:49 Peter Beardsley (6), Kevin Wells (7), Brandon Hurd (11), Kyle Young (17), Anthony Flores (31)
F/S 3rd 5 2/10 64:43
0:35
2 6:28 6:19 6:36 67 6:23 Jordan Pink (4), Ian Hallford (9), Cole Baer (12), Chris Fines (20), Elliot Raskin (22)
F/S 4th 5 2/6 68:19
0:45
2 6:50 6:39 7:01 47 6:46 Antonio Mora (1), Jacob Sasaura (3), Ershad Forghany (10), Jordan Abdel (14), Christopher Raj (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Garrett Schmidt Sr Bella Vista 11:04 5:32
2 Alex Puentes Jr Bella Vista 11:05 5:33
3 Marcus Bernard Jr Jesuit 11:13 5:37 1/8 1/32 2/26 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Keegan Worcester Sr Bella Vista 11:15 5:38
5 Nicolas Swanger So Livermore 11:19 5:40
6 Jettiene Charvet Fr Heritage 11:21 5:41
7 Andrew Amen Jr Davis Sr. 11:22 5:41
8 Spencer Bilyeu Jr Whitney 11:23 5:42
9 Deyvan Maldonado Jr Freedom 11:23 5:42
10 Antonio Franco Sr Whitney 11:25 5:43
11 Kunal Patel Jr Lincoln (S) 11:25 5:43
12 Sergio Bautista Jr Alisal 11:25 5:43
13 Travis York Sr Bella Vista 11:26 5:43
14 Scott Kuphaldt Sr Bella Vista 11:26 5:43
15 Marcelino Wortham So Freedom 11:26 5:43
16 Michael Pontius Jr Freedom 11:27 5:44
17 Antonio Villasenor Sr North Salinas 11:28 5:44
18 Jesse Diaz Sr Alisal 11:30 5:45
19 Timon Richardson Sr Alisal 11:30 5:45
20 Ansel Bridgewater Jr San Ramon Valley 11:32 5:46
21 Ben Price Sr Livermore 11:33 5:47
22 Austen Hvidsten Sr Bella Vista 11:35 5:48
23 Chase Oden Jr Liberty 11:37 5:49
24 Brandon Pimentel Sr Atwater 11:40 5:50
25 Elijah Palma Jr Atwater 11:41 5:51
26 Greg Aufderheide Fr Livermore 11:41 5:51
27 Geo Kim Sr Davis Sr. 11:42 5:51
28 Uriel Carrillo So Livermore 11:43 5:52
29 Christopher Guzman Jr Alisal 11:44 5:52
30 Julian Carrera Jr Liberty 11:44 5:52
31 Ryan Nishikawa Jr Davis Sr. 11:46 5:53
32 Jack Baer Jr Jesuit 11:46 5:53 2/8 6/32 9/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 David Wilson Jr Davis Sr. 11:46 5:53
34 Pio Eulloque Jr Atwater 11:47 5:54
35 Erik Lauritzen Sr Bella Vista 11:48 5:54
36 Jack Predmore Fr Heritage 11:49 5:55
37 Robert Pierce Jr Freedom 11:49 5:55
38 Aidan Cox Jr Davis Sr. 11:49 5:55
39 Javier Cortez Sr Alisal 11:50 5:55
40 Ethan Brewer Jr Sheldon 11:53 5:57
41 Jacob Iritani Sr Jesuit 11:53 5:57 3/8 7/32 7/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Rodrigo Razo Jr Sheldon 11:53 5:57
43 Brandon Vonderhaar Sr Heritage 11:54 5:57
44 Gregorio Corona Sr Alisal 11:54 5:57
45 Arren Demanuel Jr Freedom 11:54 5:57
46 Trent Martin Jr Whitney 11:55 5:58
47 Levi Zumpano Jr Whitney 11:56 5:58
48 Samuel Ruhe Jr Davis Sr. 11:58 5:59
49 Mario Zendejas Sr Jesuit 11:59 6:00 4/8 8/32 7/25 You ROCK! (SBP)
50 Jeff Cho Jr Bella Vista 11:59 6:00
51 Nathan Mccauley So Heritage 12:02 6:01
52 Rumaldo Castro So Roseville 12:02 6:01
53 Miguel Valenton Fr Livermore 12:03 6:02
54 Emilio Saballos Jr Liberty 12:04 6:02
55 Aubtin Toofan Jr Davis Sr. 12:04 6:02
56 Austin Anderson Jr Whitney 12:06 6:03
57 Larry Phillips Jr Livermore 12:06 6:03
58 Blake Mcmahon Sr San Ramon Valley 12:07 6:04
59 Alexis Leon Jr Freedom 12:07 6:04
60 Aidan Carrigg Fr Roseville 12:08 6:04
61 Ryan Cady Jr San Ramon Valley 12:08 6:04
62 Brian Saldana Sr Alisal 12:09 6:05
63 Keith Pagulayan Jr Sheldon 12:09 6:05
64 Sebastian Witthoeft Sr Livermore 12:09 6:05
65 Josh Watts Jr Heritage 12:11 6:06
66 Shelton Wynder Ii Sr Heritage 12:12 6:06
67 Joshua Sebilla Sr Bella Vista 12:14 6:07
68 Tyler Powell Sr Davis Sr. 12:18 6:09
69 Santiago Lupian Jr McNair 12:18 6:09
70 Gregory Mixon Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 12:22 6:11
71 Julian Johnson Jr Merced 12:23 6:12
72 Kyle Andrus Jr Elk Grove 12:23 6:12
73 Josue Armenta Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 12:24 6:12
74 Timothy Drake Sr Liberty 12:24 6:12
75 Will Estes Jr San Ramon Valley 12:25 6:13
76 Alex Dhond Jr Davis Sr. 12:25 6:13
77 Daniel Shuman Jr Davis Sr. 12:26 6:13
78 Kian Tanner Sr Davis Sr. 12:26 6:13
79 Yaxin Shi Sr Franklin (EG) 12:27 6:14
80 Bryan Escamilla Jr Alisal 12:27 6:14
81 David Le Jr Lincoln (S) 12:28 6:14
82 Daniel Listiyo Sr Franklin (EG) 12:28 6:14
83 Chet Bhatti Sr Sheldon 12:28 6:14
84 Karan Sidhu Jr Oakmont 12:29 6:15
85 Nolan Bourassa Sr Bella Vista 12:29 6:15
86 Quentin Abrescy Jr Liberty 12:29 6:15
87 Eric Smith Jr Davis Sr. 12:29 6:15
88 Jaime Zavala Jr Atwater 12:32 6:16
89 Arthur Yuriychuk Jr Oakmont 12:32 6:16
90 Danny Avery Jr Elk Grove 12:33 6:17
91 Colby Bekker Jr Bear Creek 12:33 6:17
92 Danny Jones Sr Oakmont 12:34 6:17
93 Hayden Braunberger Sr Liberty 12:35 6:18
94 Timothy Huynh Sr Franklin (EG) 12:37 6:19
95 Josiah Reagers Jr Atwater 12:37 6:19
96 Jesse Peake Sr North Salinas 12:39 6:20
97 Max Ramirez Sr Golden Valley (SJ) 12:40 6:20
98 Trevor Beards Jr Jesuit 12:41 6:21 5/8 16/32 10/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Keelan Buckner Jr Buhach Colony 12:41 6:21
100 Garrett Gomez-nieto Jr Sheldon 12:42 6:21
101 Preston Henry Sr Merced 12:45 6:23
102 Zach Hernandez Sr Merced 12:47 6:24
103 Bryan Mitra Sr Alisal 12:48 6:24
104 Garrett Salyer Jr Bella Vista 12:49 6:25
105 Antwan Bradford Jr Bear Creek 12:50 6:25
106 Jake Guida Sr Davis Sr. 12:50 6:25
107 Enrique Avila Sr Atwater 12:50 6:25
108 Colton Rush Sr Liberty 12:53 6:27
109 Joshua Joksch Jr Heritage 12:53 6:27
110 Luis Acevedo Sr Davis Sr. 12:55 6:28
111 Andrew Mcgowan Jr Davis Sr. 12:56 6:28
112 Jason Sochin Jr Livermore 12:57 6:29
113 Zong Lee Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 12:58 6:29
114 Leonel Murillo So North Salinas 12:59 6:30
115 Joshua Arias Jr Davis Sr. 12:59 6:30
116 Matthew Bajamundi Sr Jesuit 13:00 6:30 6/8 19/32 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
117 Anthony Chavez Jr Freedom 13:02 6:31
118 Psalm Joseph Evardo Jr Freedom 13:05 6:33
119 Kyle Bartley Jr San Ramon Valley 13:05 6:33
120 Milas Mills Sr Elk Grove 13:06 6:33
121 Drake Burrier Sr Whitney 13:07 6:34
122 Alex Schalaman Fr Roseville 13:08 6:34
123 Richard Thomas Gli Jr San Ramon Valley 13:10 6:35
124 Edgar Becerra So Freedom 13:10 6:35
125 Nick Ericsson Sr San Ramon Valley 13:10 6:35
126 Alex Ng Sr Franklin (EG) 13:13 6:37
127 Austin Ramirez Jr Franklin (EG) 13:13 6:37
128 Ryan Kirkpatrick Sr Heritage 13:14 6:37
129 Ben Heeren Sr Davis Sr. 13:15 6:38
130 Neema Moeini-raste Sr Bella Vista 13:16 6:38
131 Cesar Gutierrez Jr North Salinas 13:16 6:38
132 Rain Babauta Jr Davis Sr. 13:16 6:38
133 Joseph Hoggan Sr Liberty 13:18 6:39
134 Marcos Valdez Jr Liberty 13:19 6:40
135 Brenden Garcia Sr Pleasant Grove 13:20 6:40
136 Ruben Correa Jr Atwater 13:21 6:41
137 Jon Desideri Sr Davis Sr. 13:23 6:42
138 Zaki Azizi Sr Franklin (EG) 13:23 6:42
139 Giancarlo Brida Jr Jesuit 13:24 6:42 7/8 23/32 10/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
140 Eric Wei Jr Lincoln (S) 13:24 6:42
141 Huan Nguyen Sr Oakmont 13:25 6:43
142 Jeshua Holmes Sr Bella Vista 13:26 6:43
143 Aaron Yonan Sr Atwater 13:27 6:44
144 Connor Grove Fr Roseville 13:28 6:44
145 Benjamin Goodbrake Sr Elk Grove 13:28 6:44
146 Nick Golden Jr Whitney 13:30 6:45
147 Andrew Banuelos Jr Atwater 13:32 6:46
148 Matthew Woollgar Sr Jesuit 13:33 6:47 8/8 25/32 9/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
149 Brian Preap Jr Bear Creek 13:34 6:47
150 Moses Martinez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 13:34 6:47
151 Benjamin Burgess Sr Davis Sr. 13:35 6:48
152 Raijon Black Jr Buhach Colony 13:35 6:48
153 Daveion Perkins Jr Bear Creek 13:37 6:49
154 Kyle Dinh Sr Pleasant Grove 13:39 6:50
155 Austyn Crighton Fr Roseville 13:40 6:50
156 Oscar Gonzalez Jr North Salinas 13:40 6:50
157 Yazan Hanouneh Jr San Ramon Valley 13:43 6:52
158 Freddie Bland Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 13:43 6:52
159 Ryan Advincula Sr Franklin (EG) 13:43 6:52
160 Austin Leverenz Jr Whitney 13:46 6:53
161 Christian Mckittrick So Roseville 13:47 6:54
162 Thomas Lloyd Jr Davis Sr. 13:48 6:54
163 Jean Luk Volker Jr Pleasant Grove 13:51 6:56
164 Eric Barajas Sr Atwater 13:51 6:56
165 Tu Nguyen Sr McNair 13:51 6:56
166 Jason Johal Sr Franklin (EG) 13:51 6:56
167 Alex Tan Sr Franklin (EG) 13:54 6:57
168 Nicholas Hoiem Jr Freedom 13:56 6:58
169 Raymond Tomimbang Sr Alisal 13:58 6:59
170 Will Koart Sr San Ramon Valley 14:00 7:00
171 Robbie Hughes Jr Davis Sr. 14:01 7:01
172 Manny Barrientos Sr Bear Creek 14:01 7:01
173 Chris Colon Jr Merced 14:02 7:01
174 Zach Victorio Sr Bear Creek 14:04 7:02
175 Giuseppe Micchio Jr Oakmont 14:05 7:03
176 Tyler Pfau Jr Freedom 14:09 7:05
177 Wally Zadran Jr McNair 14:10 7:05
178 Alexis A Perez Jr Alisal 14:10 7:05
179 Jay Thao Sr McNair 14:11 7:06
180 Rylan Ladion Jr Bear Creek 14:14 7:07
181 Benneth Ungab Jr McNair 14:19 7:09
182 Jacob Pico Sr McNair 14:19 7:09
183 Tommy Chao Jr McNair 14:24 7:12
184 Omar Alyousfi Jr San Ramon Valley 14:26 7:13
185 Jayson Creech Sr Tracy 14:29 7:15
186 Thomas Hart Jr Davis Sr. 14:31 7:16
187 Alec Douglas Jr Liberty 14:32 7:16
188 Randy Escalone Jr Atwater 14:32 7:16
189 Brian Nguyen Sr Franklin (EG) 14:33 7:17
190 Ethan Trinidad Sr Liberty 14:34 7:17
191 Andres Aguas Jr Bear Creek 14:37 7:19
192 Brian Le Sr McNair 14:37 7:19
193 Jonathan Fox Sr Tracy 14:39 7:20
194 Noel Fernandez Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 14:44 7:22
195 Stephen Ruiz Jr McNair 14:46 7:23
196 Brandon Miramontes Sr Bear Creek 14:47 7:24
197 Travis Mays So Roseville 14:50 7:25
198 Antonio Rustin Jr Franklin (EG) 14:54 7:27
199 Johnny Scogins Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 14:56 7:28
200 Francisco Garcia Jr Tracy 15:04 7:32
201 Daniel Del Carpio Jr Liberty 15:05 7:33
202 Trevor Martinez Sr Pleasant Grove 15:07 7:34
203 Zach Charo Jr Buhach Colony 15:10 7:35
204 Christopherlee Bal Sr Tracy 15:13 7:37
205 Darrick Tran Jr Franklin (EG) 15:20 7:40
206 Rajdeep Badwalz Jr Buhach Colony 15:53 7:57
207 David Pelayo Jr Golden Valley (SJ) 15:55 7:58
208 Alfonso Favila-her Sr Lincoln (S) 16:01 8:00
209 Ian Tucker Sr Franklin (EG) 16:10 8:05
210 Victor Munoz Jr Bear Creek 17:00 8:30
211 Victor Soto Jr Atwater 17:25 8:43
212 Lawrence Nguyen Sr Bear Creek 17:35 8:48
213 Jonathon Viray Jr Kimball 17:41 8:51
214 Adeel Hussaini Jr Tracy 17:48 8:54
215 Xavier Reyes Jr Freedom 21:04 10:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
56:16
11:15
5:38
32 Garrett Schmidt
Sr
11:04
5:32
1
Alex Puentes
Jr
11:05
5:33
2
Keegan Worceste
Sr
11:15
5:38
4
Travis York
Sr
11:26
5:43
12
Scott Kuphaldt
Sr
11:26
5:43
13
Austen Hvidsten
Sr
11:35
5:48
21
Erik Lauritze
Sr
11:48
5:54
34
2 Alisal
8-5-3-2-2
Gap: 0:25
57:59
11:36
5:48
112 Sergio Bautista
Jr
11:25
5:43
11
Jesse Diaz
Sr
11:30
5:45
17
Timon Richards
Sr
11:30
5:45
18
Christop Guzman
Jr
11:44
5:52
28
Javier Cortez
Sr
11:50
5:55
38
Gregorio Corona
Sr
11:54
5:57
43
Brian Saldana
Sr
12:09
6:05
60
3 Freedom
7-3-2-2-3
Gap: 0:31
57:59
11:36
5:48
118 Deyvan Maldonad
Jr
11:23
5:42
9
Marcelin Wortham
So
11:26
5:43
14
Michael Pontius
Jr
11:27
5:44
15
Robert Pierce
Jr
11:49
5:55
36
Arren Demanuel
Jr
11:54
5:57
44
Alexis Leon
Jr
12:07
6:04
57
Anthony Chavez
Jr
13:02
6:31
93
4 Livermore
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
58:19
11:40
5:50
128 Nicolas Swanger
So
11:19
5:40
5
Ben Price
Sr
11:33
5:47
20
Greg Aufderhe
Fr
11:41
5:51
25
Uriel Carrillo
So
11:43
5:52
27
Miguel Valenton
Fr
12:03
6:02
51
Larry Phillips
Jr
12:06
6:03
55
Sebastia Witthoef
Sr
12:09
6:05
62
5 Davis Sr.
5-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:27
58:25
11:41
5:51
132 Andrew Amen
Jr
11:22
5:41
7
Geo Kim
Sr
11:42
5:51
26
Ryan Nishikaw
Jr
11:46
5:53
30
David Wilson
Jr
11:46
5:53
32
Aidan Cox
Jr
11:49
5:55
37
Samuel Ruhe
Jr
11:58
5:59
47
Aubtin Toofan
Jr
12:04
6:02
53
6 Whitney
6-2-5-6-6
Gap: 0:43
58:45
11:45
5:53
163 Spencer Bilyeu
Jr
11:23
5:42
8
Antonio Franco
Sr
11:25
5:43
10
Trent Martin
Jr
11:55
5:58
45
Levi Zumpano
Jr
11:56
5:58
46
Austin Anderson
Jr
12:06
6:03
54
Drake Burrier
Sr
13:07
6:34
95
Nick Golden
Jr
13:30
6:45
107
7 Heritage
4-8-9-8-7
Gap: 0:50
59:17
11:51
5:56
195 Jettiene Charvet
Fr
11:21
5:41
6
Jack Predmore
Fr
11:49
5:55
35
Brandon Vonderha
Sr
11:54
5:57
42
Nathan Mccauley
So
12:02
6:01
49
Josh Watts
Jr
12:11
6:06
63
Shelton Wynder Ii
Sr
12:12
6:06
64
Joshua Joksch
Jr
12:53
6:27
89
8 Jesuit
2-7-7-7-8
Gap: 1:28
59:32
11:54
5:57
206 Marcus Bernard
Jr
11:13
5:37
3
Jack Baer
Jr
11:46
5:53
31
Jacob Iritani
Sr
11:53
5:57
40
Mario Zendejas
Sr
11:59
6:00
48
Trevor Beards
Jr
12:41
6:21
84
Matthew Bajamund
Sr
13:00
6:30
92
Giancarl Brida
Jr
13:24
6:42
104
9 Atwater
12-9-8-9-9
Gap: 0:57
60:17
12:03
6:02
236 Brandon Pimentel
Sr
11:40
5:50
23
Elijah Palma
Jr
11:41
5:51
24
Pio Eulloque
Jr
11:47
5:54
33
Jaime Zavala
Jr
12:32
6:16
75
Josiah Reagers
Jr
12:37
6:19
81
Enrique Avila
Sr
12:50
6:25
87
Ruben Correa
Jr
13:21
6:41
102
10 Liberty
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:52
60:18
12:04
6:02
245 Chase Oden
Jr
11:37
5:49
22
Julian Carrera
Jr
11:44
5:52
29
Emilio Saballos
Jr
12:04
6:02
52
Timothy Drake
Sr
12:24
6:12
68
Quentin Abrescy
Jr
12:29
6:15
74
Hayden Braunber
Sr
12:35
6:18
79
Colton Rush
Sr
12:53
6:27
88
11 San Ramon Valley
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:33
61:17
12:15
6:08
297 Ansel Bridgewa
Jr
11:32
5:46
19
Blake Mcmahon
Sr
12:07
6:04
56
Ryan Cady
Jr
12:08
6:04
59
Will Estes
Jr
12:25
6:13
69
Kyle Bartley
Jr
13:05
6:33
94
Richard Thomas Gli
Jr
13:10
6:35
97
Nick Ericsson
Sr
13:10
6:35
98
12 Sheldon
13-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:49
61:05
12:13
6:07
298 Ethan Brewer
Jr
11:53
5:57
39
Rodrigo Razo
Jr
11:53
5:57
41
Keith Pagulaya
Jr
12:09
6:05
61
Chet Bhatti
Sr
12:28
6:14
72
Garrett Gomez-ni
Jr
12:42
6:21
85








13 North Salinas
9-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:12
64:02
12:48
6:24
402 Antonio Villasen
Sr
11:28
5:44
16
Jesse Peake
Sr
12:39
6:20
82
Leonel Murillo
So
12:59
6:30
91
Cesar Gutierre
Jr
13:16
6:38
101
Oscar Gonzalez
Jr
13:40
6:50
112








14 Golden Valley (SJ)
16-15-15-14-14
Gap: 1:12
63:58
12:48
6:24
415 Gregory Mixon
Sr
12:22
6:11
66
Josue Armenta
Jr
12:24
6:12
67
Max Ramirez
Sr
12:40
6:20
83
Zong Lee
Jr
12:58
6:29
90
Moses Martinez
Jr
13:34
6:47
109
Freddie Bland
Jr
13:43
6:52
113
Noel Fernande
Jr
14:44
7:22
128
15 Franklin (EG)
17-16-16-16-15
Gap: 0:46
63:58
12:48
6:24
420 Yaxin Shi
Sr
12:27
6:14
70
Daniel Listiyo
Sr
12:28
6:14
71
Timothy Huynh
Sr
12:37
6:19
80
Alex Ng
Sr
13:13
6:37
99
Austin Ramirez
Jr
13:13
6:37
100
Zaki Azizi
Sr
13:23
6:42
103
Ryan Advincul
Sr
13:43
6:52
114
16 Roseville
14-14-14-15-16
Gap: 1:38
64:26
12:53
6:27
421 Rumaldo Castro
So
12:02
6:01
50
Aidan Carrigg
Fr
12:08
6:04
58
Alex Schalama
Fr
13:08
6:34
96
Connor Grove
Fr
13:28
6:44
106
Austyn Crighton
Fr
13:40
6:50
111
Christia Mckittri
So
13:47
6:54
115
Travis Mays
So
14:50
7:25
129
17 Oakmont
18-17-17-17-17
Gap: 1:36
65:05
13:01
6:31
451 Karan Sidhu
Jr
12:29
6:15
73
Arthur Yuriychu
Jr
12:32
6:16
76
Danny Jones
Sr
12:34
6:17
78
Huan Nguyen
Sr
13:25
6:43
105
Giuseppe Micchio
Jr
14:05
7:03
119








18 Bear Creek
19-18-18-18-18
Gap: 1:28
66:35
13:19
6:40
498 Colby Bekker
Jr
12:33
6:17
77
Antwan Bradford
Jr
12:50
6:25
86
Brian Preap
Jr
13:34
6:47
108
Daveion Perkins
Jr
13:37
6:49
110
Manny Barrient
Sr
14:01
7:01
117
Zach Victorio
Sr
14:04
7:02
118
Rylan Ladion
Jr
14:14
7:07
122
19 McNair
15-19-19-19-19
Gap: 2:01
68:49
13:46
6:53
545 Santiago Lupian
Jr
12:18
6:09
65
Tu Nguyen
Sr
13:51
6:56
116
Wally Zadran
Jr
14:10
7:05
120
Jay Thao
Sr
14:11
7:06
121
Benneth Ungab
Jr
14:19
7:09
123
Jacob Pico
Sr
14:19
7:09
124
Tommy Chao
Jr
14:24
7:12
125
20 Tracy
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:19
77:13
15:27
7:43
646 Jayson Creech
Sr
14:29
7:15
126
Jonathan Fox
Sr
14:39
7:20
127
Francisc Garcia
Jr
15:04
7:32
130
Christop Bal
Sr
15:13
7:37
131
Adeel Hussaini
Jr
17:48
8:54
132








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 John Hagerman Fr Merced 10:27 5:14
2 Bret Henkel Fr Bella Vista 10:40 5:20
3 Jackson Laird So Davis Sr. 10:45 5:23
4 Kevin Gonzalez So Bella Vista 10:53 5:27
5 Justin Lack Fr Bella Vista 10:53 5:27
6 Mo Harrison So Tracy 10:54 5:27
7 Aaron Bushnell So Davis Sr. 11:04 5:32
8 Nicholas Leacox So Davis Sr. 11:06 5:33
9 Fox Conner So Davis Sr. 11:07 5:34
10 Matt Willis Fr Whitney 11:08 5:34
11 Hayden Low Fr Bella Vista 11:08 5:34
12 Kole Joachim So Buhach Colony 11:16 5:38
13 Sam Blakewell Fr Davis Sr. 11:16 5:38
14 Thomas Brinkop So Buhach Colony 11:17 5:39
15 Eugene Kim So Bella Vista 11:17 5:39
16 Harrison Hobbs So Buhach Colony 11:17 5:39
17 Ryan Bonnifield Fr Lincoln (S) 11:18 5:39
18 Austin Mellick Fr Sheldon 11:20 5:40
19 Logan Arlin So Lodi 11:21 5:41
20 Bryson Gallagher So Lodi 11:22 5:41
21 Alex Batterton So Lincoln (S) 11:22 5:41
22 David Vincent Fr Jesuit 11:22 5:41 1/24 2/32 10/29
23 Nate Montoya So Elk Grove 11:22 5:41
24 Pablo Bojorquez So Sheldon 11:23 5:42
25 Nick Benincasa So Lodi 11:23 5:42
26 Jamie Moddelmog Fr Jesuit 11:24 5:42 2/24 3/32 7/29
27 Joseph Lowenstein Fr Bella Vista 11:27 5:44
28 Benjamin Sharer So Bella Vista 11:27 5:44
29 Michael Ruiz Fr Sheldon 11:30 5:45
30 Mario Munoz Fr Franklin (S) 11:30 5:45
31 Tyler Delhaye Fr Lodi 11:32 5:46
32 Raymond Lozano So Lincoln (S) 11:32 5:46
33 Ricardo Villa So Atwater 11:32 5:46
34 Josh Dykzeul So San Ramon Valley 11:35 5:48
35 Joseph Martin So San Ramon Valley 11:36 5:48
36 Jupinder Parmar Fr Franklin (EG) 11:36 5:48
37 Alec Jamosmos So Lincoln (S) 11:37 5:49
38 Chad Mowers So Bella Vista 11:39 5:50
39 Nathan Perez So Kimball 11:41 5:51
40 Kevin Cendro So Jesuit 11:43 5:52 3/24 4/32 7/27
41 Jordan Rahe Fr Jesuit 11:43 5:52 4/24 5/32 5/24
42 Ignacio Alvarado So Lodi 11:47 5:54
43 Dayton Miers So Bella Vista 11:48 5:54
44 David Gonzalez So Bella Vista 11:49 5:55
45 Genesis Campos So Bear Creek 11:49 5:55
46 Ben Lucca So Sheldon 11:50 5:55
47 Raul Flores Fr Atwater 11:50 5:55
48 Nathaniel Leong So Franklin (EG) 11:52 5:56
49 Elijah Merino Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 11:53 5:57
50 Jacob Sanchez So Golden Valley (SJ) 11:54 5:57
51 Maximino Jardines So Alisal 11:55 5:58
52 Jordan Miller So San Ramon Valley 11:55 5:58
53 Harry Vo Do Fr North Salinas 11:58 5:59
54 Tommy Bolanos So Tokay 11:59 6:00
55 Noah Seto Fr Elk Grove 11:59 6:00
56 Carson Mccall Fr Pleasant Grove 12:00 6:00
57 Ryan Rabena So Lincoln (S) 12:00 6:00
58 Diego Padilla So Merced 12:01 6:01
59 Tim Brannan So Jesuit 12:01 6:01 5/24 9/32 5/22
60 Justin Alexander Fr Bear Creek 12:02 6:01
61 Ethan Verdoorn Fr Pleasant Grove 12:02 6:01
62 Eduardo Jimenez Fr Atwater 12:03 6:02
63 Antonio Ponce So Golden Valley (SJ) 12:03 6:02
64 Peter Beardsley Fr Jesuit 12:03 6:02 6/24 10/32 2/21
65 Kevin Wells Fr Jesuit 12:04 6:02 7/24 11/32 2/19
66 Caleb Sullivan Fr Liberty 12:05 6:03
67 Nathaniel Wright So Lodi 12:05 6:03
68 Sami Araya Fr Pleasant Grove 12:05 6:03
69 Jacob Jordan So Lodi 12:05 6:03
70 Jon Bahr So Lincoln (S) 12:07 6:04
71 Joseph Jay Montesc So Alisal 12:08 6:04
72 Brandon Hurd Fr Jesuit 12:09 6:05 8/24 12/32 2/18
73 Nathaniel Slaughter So Bella Vista 12:09 6:05
74 Jacob Demesa Fr Sheldon 12:10 6:05
75 Hector Carvajal So Franklin (S) 12:10 6:05
76 Luke Adel Fr Kennedy 12:11 6:06
77 Evan Cerda So San Ramon Valley 12:11 6:06
78 Aaron Castaneto Fr Lodi 12:11 6:06
79 Javier Alcala Fr Alisal 12:12 6:06
80 Jack Clawson Fr San Ramon Valley 12:12 6:06
81 Travis Thayer So Sheldon 12:13 6:07
82 Justin Withers So Franklin (S) 12:14 6:07
83 Emmanuel Nieto So Alisal 12:16 6:08
84 Corey Hunting So Tokay 12:16 6:08
85 Kieran Woerner So San Ramon Valley 12:17 6:09
86 Jarred Paguio Fr Elk Grove 12:18 6:09
87 Jeffrey Gilley So Lodi 12:18 6:09
88 Abraham Maldonado Fr Atwater 12:19 6:09
89 Kyle Young Fr Jesuit 12:19 6:09 9/24 13/32 3/16
90 William Grunwald Fr Franklin (EG) 12:21 6:11
91 Jason Kuphaldt So Bella Vista 12:21 6:11
92 Eshaan Mann Fr Kimball 12:21 6:11
93 Brock Miller So Pleasant Grove 12:23 6:12
94 Jackson Looney Fr Davis Sr. 12:24 6:12
95 Kyle Perry So Tracy 12:25 6:13
96 Andrew Shaw So Tokay 12:25 6:13
97 Hamad Arif Fr Tokay 12:27 6:14
98 Guillermo Juarez So Tokay 12:27 6:14
99 Baxter Whittemore Fr Davis Sr. 12:28 6:14
100 Nasir Mehmood So Lodi 12:28 6:14
101 Tyler Davis Fr Lodi 12:28 6:14
102 Angel De La Cruz Fr Buhach Colony 12:28 6:14
103 Grayson Mckim Fr Davis Sr. 12:29 6:15
104 Jonathan Joe So Kennedy 12:29 6:15
105 Andrew Mcgee So Elk Grove 12:30 6:15
106 Bradley Limtiaco Fr Tracy 12:30 6:15
107 Matthew Huang Fr Lincoln (S) 12:30 6:15
108 Michael Guzman Fr Buhach Colony 12:30 6:15
109 Mudith Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 12:30 6:15
110 Andrew Honorio So Bear Creek 12:31 6:16
111 Justin Ramos So Lincoln (S) 12:31 6:16
112 Alexander Cramer So Alisal 12:31 6:16
113 Spencer Moore So Davis Sr. 12:32 6:16
114 Michael Sudweeks So Liberty 12:32 6:16
115 Isidro Mota So Buhach Colony 12:32 6:16
116 Josh Eastman So Oakmont 12:33 6:17
117 Andres Gonzalez So Alisal 12:33 6:17
118 Brandon Hein So Davis Sr. 12:33 6:17
119 Anthony Flores So Jesuit 12:35 6:18 10/24 14/32 4/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Cameron Wisely Fr Tokay 12:35 6:18
121 Andrew Franco Fr Whitney 12:36 6:18
122 Jordan Pink Fr Jesuit 12:37 6:19 11/24 15/32 3/15
123 Jonathan Aguayo So Bear Creek 12:37 6:19
124 Perry Winsor Fr Davis Sr. 12:38 6:19
125 Chad Shimozaki So Lincoln (S) 12:38 6:19
126 Grant Dunaway So Lincoln (S) 12:39 6:20
127 Aidan Bradley Fr San Ramon Valley 12:40 6:20
128 Octavio Ramalho Fr Kimball 12:40 6:20
129 Eric Gonzalez So Tokay 12:40 6:20
130 Brennan Bruegger Fr Oakmont 12:40 6:20
131 Tanner Kephart So Liberty 12:41 6:21
132 Grant Arkin Fr San Ramon Valley 12:41 6:21
133 Ryan Lam So Bear Creek 12:41 6:21
134 James Angel Fr Lodi 12:42 6:21
135 Ramiro Perez Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 12:43 6:22
136 Philip Brinkop Fr Buhach Colony 12:44 6:22
137 John Lee So Lincoln (S) 12:47 6:24
138 Brady Willis Fr Tracy 12:47 6:24
139 Henry Helstad So San Ramon Valley 12:50 6:25
140 Johnnie Ogo So Lincoln (S) 12:50 6:25
141 Sean Jones Fr Whitney 12:51 6:26
142 Ian Hallford Fr Jesuit 12:52 6:26 12/24 17/32 4/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Carter Chugg So Oakmont 12:52 6:26
144 David Nguyen So Sheldon 12:52 6:26
145 Lewis Catapang Fr Bear Creek 12:53 6:27
146 Sylus Krall Fr Davis Sr. 12:54 6:27
147 Rey Avalos So Lincoln (S) 12:55 6:28
148 Cole Baer Fr Jesuit 12:55 6:28 13/24 18/32 2/13
149 Marshall Comia So Oakmont 12:56 6:28
150 Herklin Amaro Fr Alisal 12:56 6:28
151 Austin Willems Fr Whitney 12:57 6:29
152 Vincent Lafe So Bella Vista 12:59 6:30
153 Juan Negrete So North Salinas 13:00 6:30
154 Andrew Conklin Fr River City 13:01 6:31
155 Keegan Henke Fr San Ramon Valley 13:01 6:31
156 Kyle Tran So Davis Sr. 13:02 6:31
157 Brenden Lee So Tracy 13:02 6:31
158 William Bryan Fr Buhach Colony 13:03 6:32
159 Tommy Aquino Fr Davis Sr. 13:03 6:32
160 Joaquin Sandoval Fr Atwater 13:04 6:32
161 Carter Bryant Fr Bear Creek 13:04 6:32
162 Thomas Field So Pleasant Grove 13:04 6:32
163 Kristian Woerner So San Ramon Valley 13:04 6:32
164 Alec Ewers Fr Oakmont 13:05 6:33
165 Damien Biegler Fr Lodi 13:05 6:33
166 Nathan Fornito Fr Tokay 13:06 6:33
167 Frenly Espino Fr Lodi 13:07 6:34
168 Chris Fines Fr Jesuit 13:07 6:34 14/24 20/32 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
169 Jose Villasenor So Franklin (S) 13:09 6:35
170 Ali Hameed So Sheldon 13:11 6:36
171 Eduard Chekmarev Fr Pleasant Grove 13:11 6:36
172 Isaac Avalos Fr Oakmont 13:11 6:36
173 Grant Penner So Bella Vista 13:11 6:36
174 Justin Valerio Fr Kimball 13:12 6:36
175 Elliot Raskin Fr Jesuit 13:12 6:36 15/24 21/32 1/10
176 Chris Hatch Fr Bella Vista 13:12 6:36
177 Reagan Liddon So Lincoln (S) 13:13 6:37
178 Justin Ho So Bear Creek 13:14 6:37
179 Christian Wright So Oakmont 13:14 6:37
180 Ben Guidi So San Ramon Valley 13:15 6:38
181 Jared O'brien-yates Fr Lincoln (S) 13:15 6:38
182 Jonahs Chavez Fr Buhach Colony 13:16 6:38
183 Antonio Mora Fr Jesuit 13:17 6:39 16/24 22/32 1/10
184 Wyatt Bartholomew So Pleasant Grove 13:17 6:39
185 Ionatan Soule So Davis Sr. 13:17 6:39
186 Gabe Pingree Fr Sheldon 13:18 6:39
187 Luis Barrios Fr Alisal 13:18 6:39
188 Alex Stoltman Fr Lodi 13:18 6:39
189 Evan Luc Plihon Fr San Ramon Valley 13:18 6:39
190 Graham King Fr San Ramon Valley 13:19 6:40
191 Travis Nesmith So Sheldon 13:20 6:40
192 Isaiah Washington Fr Pleasant Grove 13:20 6:40
193 Tim Eastman So Oakmont 13:20 6:40
194 Antonio Coronado So Alisal 13:21 6:41
195 Dominic Zuniga Fr Liberty 13:21 6:41
196 Jose Espinoza So Alisal 13:21 6:41
197 Christopher Castelli Fr Pleasant Grove 13:22 6:41
198 Jaskarn Sohi So Golden Valley (SJ) 13:22 6:41
199 Hector Ochoa Aragon Fr Heritage 13:23 6:42
200 Nicholas Kermgard So Lodi 13:24 6:42
201 Jesus Gutierrez So McNair 13:24 6:42
202 Jacob Sasaura Fr Jesuit 13:26 6:43 17/24 24/32 1/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
203 Chandler Geha So Kimball 13:26 6:43
204 Daniel Monascal Fr Tracy 13:29 6:45
205 Liam Schroth So Davis Sr. 13:29 6:45
206 Travis Wynn So Lincoln (S) 13:29 6:45
207 Jeron Lee So Bear Creek 13:30 6:45
208 Jaime Martinez So Franklin (S) 13:30 6:45
209 Jeremy Estes So Pleasant Grove 13:31 6:46
210 Stephen Immeker So Pleasant Grove 13:32 6:46
211 Erik Ebert Fr Lodi 13:32 6:46
212 Kyle Hulsey Fr Lodi 13:33 6:47
213 Daniel Silva Fr Lodi 13:35 6:48
214 Leonel Alejandre So Alisal 13:38 6:49
215 Connor Mcdougal So Lodi 13:39 6:50
216 Joseph Amaral Fr Tracy 13:41 6:51
217 Ershad Forghany So Jesuit 13:42 6:51 18/24 26/32 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
218 Khemtis Kertim Fr Whitney 13:43 6:52
219 Ethan Tang So Davis Sr. 13:45 6:53
220 Mason Rose Fr Tracy 13:45 6:53
221 Steven Xu Fr Lincoln (S) 13:45 6:53
222 Isiah Bartolome Fr McNair 13:45 6:53
223 Tony Dinh Fr McNair 13:46 6:53
224 Lucas Flores Fr Heritage 13:47 6:54
225 Luis Huirache Fr Buhach Colony 13:47 6:54
226 Roberto Sanchez So Franklin (S) 13:48 6:54
227 Carter Johnson Fr Bear Creek 13:48 6:54
228 Anthony Garcia Fr Alisal 13:48 6:54
229 Diego Barajas Fr Alisal 13:49 6:55
230 Kyle Johnson So Lincoln (S) 13:49 6:55
231 Juan Nava Fr Buhach Colony 13:50 6:55
232 Antonio Torres Fr Alisal 13:51 6:56
233 Renato Tenorio So Freedom 13:51 6:56
234 Jordan Abdel Fr Jesuit 13:52 6:56 19/24 27/32 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
235 Bryant Lee Fr Elk Grove 13:54 6:57
236 Austin Friedheim So Davis Sr. 13:55 6:58
237 Ethan Matz Fr Tracy 13:56 6:58
238 Alexis Perez So Alisal 13:56 6:58
239 Tomas Maldonado Fr Freedom 13:57 6:59
240 Jaymes Derrick Fr Lodi 13:57 6:59
241 Gregorio Rangel So Buhach Colony 13:58 6:59
242 Hassan Mehmood Fr Lodi 13:59 7:00
243 Alex Gambill So San Ramon Valley 14:00 7:00
244 Adrien Bourassa Fr Bella Vista 14:01 7:01
245 Christopher Raj Fr Jesuit 14:02 7:01 20/24 28/32 2/6
246 Jackson Thompson So San Ramon Valley 14:02 7:01
247 Dash Miner So San Ramon Valley 14:02 7:01
248 Rosalio Nava Fr Buhach Colony 14:03 7:02
249 Kevin Liband Fr San Ramon Valley 14:04 7:02
250 Pratul Saini So Pleasant Grove 14:04 7:02
251 Zak Rubio Fr Heritage 14:04 7:02
252 Nelson Aramburo So Atwater 14:04 7:02
253 Andrew Minai So Davis Sr. 14:05 7:03
254 Dwyight Dover So Buhach Colony 14:05 7:03
255 Oscar Bautista So Buhach Colony 14:07 7:04
256 Issac Lo Fr Pleasant Grove 14:09 7:05
257 Cristian Maldonado So Atwater 14:11 7:06
258 Bryton Moeller So Davis Sr. 14:12 7:06
259 Xavier Thompson So Lincoln (S) 14:13 7:07
260 Isaiah Reagers Fr Atwater 14:14 7:07
261 Alex Saenz Fr Tokay 14:20 7:10
262 Sean Nguyen Fr Sheldon 14:22 7:11
263 Erick Rodriguez So Buhach Colony 14:23 7:12
264 Hector Lopez So Bear Creek 14:24 7:12
265 Lawrence Vuong So Tracy 14:24 7:12
266 Pedro Pacheco So Atwater 14:25 7:13
267 Dade Weaver Fr Bella Vista 14:25 7:13
268 David Yang Fr Bear Creek 14:26 7:13
269 Rahul Chikka Fr Tracy 14:26 7:13
270 Ryan Nguyen So Sheldon 14:27 7:14
271 Kenny Chorn Fr Bear Creek 14:27 7:14
272 Gerald Sanchez Fr Atwater 14:28 7:14
273 David Higuera So Lodi 14:28 7:14
274 Jacob (william) Fry Fr Bear Creek 14:29 7:15
275 Evan King Fr Davis Sr. 14:30 7:15
276 Oliver Gates Fr Pleasant Grove 14:30 7:15
277 Matthew Manus Fr Jesuit 14:31 7:16 21/24 29/32 3/5
278 Demitrio Calderon Fr Kimball 14:32 7:16
279 Troy Farnworth So Whitney 14:33 7:17
280 Rex Tomimbang So Alisal 14:33 7:17
281 Edric Liong So Bear Creek 14:34 7:17
282 Kyle Neal Fr Atwater 14:34 7:17
283 Bhrugu Mallajosyula So San Ramon Valley 14:34 7:17
284 James Sunseri Fr Lodi 14:35 7:18
285 Matthew Fredrickson So Oakmont 14:35 7:18
286 Marcello Briseno So Tracy 14:41 7:21
287 Zephram Buller So Whitney 14:42 7:21
288 Logan Hill Fr Sheldon 14:42 7:21
289 Guillermo Orozco So Atwater 14:44 7:22
290 Brent Hopkins So Atwater 14:47 7:24
291 Cole Deflores So San Ramon Valley 14:50 7:25
292 Casey Myers So Tokay 14:51 7:26
293 Benjamin Cotton Fr Lincoln (S) 14:52 7:26
294 Jose Torres Fr Atwater 14:53 7:27
295 Erik Soto Fr McNair 14:54 7:27
296 Julian Asis-gabotero Fr Lincoln (S) 14:55 7:28
297 Dave Meddin So Davis Sr. 14:55 7:28
298 Jalen Singh Fr McNair 14:58 7:29
299 Miguel Gomez So Franklin (S) 15:00 7:30
300 Edwin Perez So Jesuit 15:00 7:30 22/24 30/32 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
301 Gerardo Zamora So Lodi 15:00 7:30
302 Jayson Palumbo So San Ramon Valley 15:00 7:30
303 Ryan Burr So San Ramon Valley 15:02 7:31
304 Casey Zundel Fr Bella Vista 15:06 7:33
305 Chris Appel So Jesuit 15:07 7:34 23/24 31/32 3/4
306 Kyle Powell Fr Davis Sr. 15:09 7:35
307 Aidan Parker Fr Liberty 15:10 7:35
308 Christian Marquez Fr Freedom 15:14 7:37
309 Jesse Walters So Liberty 15:14 7:37
310 Jesus Millan So Atwater 15:14 7:37
311 Osvaldo Flores Fr North Salinas 15:17 7:39
312 Luis Perez So Atwater 15:19 7:40
313 Brandon Preap Fr Bear Creek 15:23 7:42
314 Carlos Vega Fr Lodi 15:24 7:42
315 Jonathan Momsaang So McNair 15:30 7:45
316 Daniel Jiang So Davis Sr. 15:33 7:47
317 Jason Jiang So Davis Sr. 15:35 7:48
318 Anthony Mccormack Fr Franklin (S) 15:36 7:48
319 Julian Chan Fr Bear Creek 15:40 7:50
320 Thomas Ryan So Sheldon 15:45 7:53
321 George Trammel Fr Bear Creek 15:46 7:53
322 Jose Cardenas So Buhach Colony 15:48 7:54
323 Kevin Xiong So Franklin (S) 16:02 8:01
324 Brandon Gacayan Fr McNair 16:02 8:01
325 Junior Izquierdo Fr McNair 16:06 8:03
326 Max Bender Fr Lodi 16:09 8:04
327 Jose Correa So Franklin (S) 16:18 8:09
328 Xavier Verver So Atwater 16:18 8:09
329 Gabe Donley Fr Lodi 16:24 8:12
330 Harrison Hong Fr Jesuit 16:29 8:15 24/24 32/32 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
331 Cristian Sanchez So Franklin (S) 17:00 8:30
332 Cameron Wanket Fr Lincoln (S) 17:01 8:31
333 Emilio Sanchez Fr North Salinas 17:07 8:34
334 Kevin Campos Fr Golden Valley (SJ) 17:11 8:36
335 Taylor Ward So Lodi 17:12 8:36
336 Humberto Corrales So Golden Valley (SJ) 17:13 8:37
337 Forest Mayo Fr Tokay 17:25 8:43
338 Pete Clark Fr Kennedy 17:26 8:43
339 Daniel Carlin So Golden Valley (SJ) 17:41 8:51
340 Daniel Shipley Fr San Ramon Valley 18:09 9:04
341 Luis Orozco Fr Lodi 18:24 9:12
342 Cory Faamausili So Bear Creek 19:01 9:31
343 Hayden Johnson So Lodi 19:12 9:36
344 Jesus Perez So Franklin (S) 19:12 9:36
345 Tristan Eckels Fr Oakmont 19:16 9:38
346 Kenneth Scoradkis Fr River City 19:24 9:42
347 Henry Womack Fr Kennedy 20:33 10:17
348 Joshua Schwanker So Franklin (S) 21:05 10:33
349 Keegan Day Fr San Ramon Valley 22:04 11:02
350 Alberto Perez Fr Bear Creek 32:32 16:16
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
54:51
10:58
5:29
32 Bret Henkel
Fr
10:40
5:20
1
Kevin Gonzalez
So
10:53
5:27
3
Justin Lack
Fr
10:53
5:27
4
Hayden Low
Fr
11:08
5:34
10
Eugene Kim
So
11:17
5:39
14
Joseph Lowenste
Fr
11:27
5:44
26
Benjamin Sharer
So
11:27
5:44
27
2 Davis Sr.
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
55:18
11:04
5:32
35 Jackson Laird
So
10:45
5:23
2
Aaron Bushnell
So
11:04
5:32
6
Nicholas Leacox
So
11:06
5:33
7
Fox Conner
So
11:07
5:34
8
Sam Blakewel
Fr
11:16
5:38
12
Jackson Looney
Fr
12:24
6:12
78
Baxter Whittemo
Fr
12:28
6:14
83
3 Lodi
8-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:26
57:25
11:29
5:45
130 Logan Arlin
So
11:21
5:41
18
Bryson Gallaghe
So
11:22
5:41
19
Nick Benincas
So
11:23
5:42
24
Tyler Delhaye
Fr
11:32
5:46
30
Ignacio Alvarado
So
11:47
5:54
39
Nathanie Wright
So
12:05
6:03
59
Jacob Jordan
So
12:05
6:03
61
4 Lincoln (S)
6-4-5-4-4
Gap: 0:42
57:49
11:34
5:47
152 Ryan Bonnifie
Fr
11:18
5:39
16
Alex Batterto
So
11:22
5:41
20
Raymond Lozano
So
11:32
5:46
31
Alec Jamosmos
So
11:37
5:49
35
Ryan Rabena
So
12:00
6:00
50
Jon Bahr
So
12:07
6:04
62
Matthew Huang
Fr
12:30
6:15
87
5 Jesuit
9-7-7-6-5
Gap: 0:39
58:13
11:39
5:49
172 David Vincent
Fr
11:22
5:41
21
Jamie Moddelmo
Fr
11:24
5:42
25
Kevin Cendro
So
11:43
5:52
37
Jordan Rahe
Fr
11:43
5:52
38
Tim Brannan
So
12:01
6:01
51
Peter Beardsle
Fr
12:03
6:02
56
Kevin Wells
Fr
12:04
6:02
57
6 Sheldon
7-6-6-5-6
Gap: 0:50
58:13
11:39
5:49
173 Austin Mellick
Fr
11:20
5:40
17
Pablo Bojorque
So
11:23
5:42
23
Michael Ruiz
Fr
11:30
5:45
28
Ben Lucca
So
11:50
5:55
41
Jacob Demesa
Fr
12:10
6:05
64
Travis Thayer
So
12:13
6:07
69
David Nguyen
So
12:52
6:26
109
7 Buhach Colony
5-3-3-7-7
Gap: 1:14
58:48
11:46
5:53
211 Kole Joachim
So
11:16
5:38
11
Thomas Brinkop
So
11:17
5:39
13
Harrison Hobbs
So
11:17
5:39
15
Angel De La Cruz
Fr
12:28
6:14
84
Michael Guzman
Fr
12:30
6:15
88
Isidro Mota
So
12:32
6:16
93
Philip Brinkop
Fr
12:44
6:22
105
8 San Ramon Valley
13-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:37
59:29
11:54
5:57
247 Josh Dykzeul
So
11:35
5:48
33
Joseph Martin
So
11:36
5:48
34
Jordan Miller
So
11:55
5:58
46
Evan Cerda
So
12:11
6:06
66
Jack Clawson
Fr
12:12
6:06
68
Kieran Woerner
So
12:17
6:09
73
Mudith Mallajos
So
12:30
6:15
89
9 Atwater
12-10-9-9-9
Gap: 1:32
60:48
12:10
6:05
318 Ricardo Villa
So
11:32
5:46
32
Raul Flores
Fr
11:50
5:55
42
Eduardo Jimenez
Fr
12:03
6:02
54
Abraham Maldonad
Fr
12:19
6:09
75
Joaquin Sandoval
Fr
13:04
6:32
115
Nelson Aramburo
So
14:04
7:02
137
Cristian Maldonad
So
14:11
7:06
138
10 Alisal
17-17-15-12-10
Gap: 0:36
61:02
12:12
6:06
337 Maximino Jardines
So
11:55
5:58
45
Joseph Jay Montesc
So
12:08
6:04
63
Javier Alcala
Fr
12:12
6:06
67
Emmanuel Nieto
So
12:16
6:08
71
Alexande Cramer
So
12:31
6:16
91
Andres Gonzalez
So
12:33
6:17
95
Herklin Amaro
Fr
12:56
6:28
112
11 Pleasant Grove
19-15-12-11-11
Gap: 1:04
61:34
12:19
6:09
356 Carson Mccall
Fr
12:00
6:00
49
Ethan Verdoorn
Fr
12:02
6:01
53
Sami Araya
Fr
12:05
6:03
60
Brock Miller
So
12:23
6:12
77
Thomas Field
So
13:04
6:32
117
Eduard Chekmare
Fr
13:11
6:36
120
Wyatt Bartholo
So
13:17
6:39
124
12 Tokay
18-19-17-15-12
Gap: 0:28
61:34
12:19
6:09
362 Tommy Bolanos
So
11:59
6:00
47
Corey Hunting
So
12:16
6:08
72
Andrew Shaw
So
12:25
6:13
80
Hamad Arif
Fr
12:27
6:14
81
Guillerm Juarez
So
12:27
6:14
82
Cameron Wisely
Fr
12:35
6:18
96
Eric Gonzalez
So
12:40
6:20
100
13 Elk Grove
10-9-11-10-13
Gap: 2:32
62:03
12:25
6:12
365 Nate Montoya
So
11:22
5:41
22
Noah Seto
Fr
11:59
6:00
48
Jarred Paguio
Fr
12:18
6:09
74
Andrew Mcgee
So
12:30
6:15
85
Bryant Lee
Fr
13:54
6:57
136








14 Golden Valley (SJ)
16-12-10-12-14
Gap: 1:29
61:55
12:23
6:12
372 Elijah Merino
Fr
11:53
5:57
43
Jacob Sanchez
So
11:54
5:57
44
Antonio Ponce
So
12:03
6:02
55
Ramiro Perez
Fr
12:43
6:22
104
Jaskarn Sohi
So
13:22
6:41
126
Kevin Campos
Fr
17:11
8:36
149
Humberto Corrales
So
17:13
8:37
150
15 Bear Creek
15-13-16-15-15
Gap: 0:52
61:40
12:20
6:10
383 Genesis Campos
So
11:49
5:55
40
Justin Alexande
Fr
12:02
6:01
52
Andrew Honorio
So
12:31
6:16
90
Jonathan Aguayo
So
12:37
6:19
98
Ryan Lam
So
12:41
6:21
103
Lewis Catapang
Fr
12:53
6:27
110
Carter Bryant
Fr
13:04
6:32
116
16 Tracy
3-11-14-14-16
Gap: 2:08
61:38
12:20
6:10
390 Mo Harrison
So
10:54
5:27
5
Kyle Perry
So
12:25
6:13
79
Bradley Limtiaco
Fr
12:30
6:15
86
Brady Willis
Fr
12:47
6:24
106
Brenden Lee
So
13:02
6:31
114
Daniel Monascal
Fr
13:29
6:45
129
Joseph Amaral
Fr
13:41
6:51
131
17 Franklin (S)
11-14-13-17-17
Gap: 2:00
62:33
12:31
6:15
413 Mario Munoz
Fr
11:30
5:45
29
Hector Carvajal
So
12:10
6:05
65
Justin Withers
So
12:14
6:07
70
Jose Villasen
So
13:09
6:35
119
Jaime Martinez
So
13:30
6:45
130
Roberto Sanchez
So
13:48
6:54
135
Miguel Gomez
So
15:00
7:30
144
18 Whitney
4-16-19-18-18
Gap: 2:35
63:15
12:39
6:20
458 Matt Willis
Fr
11:08
5:34
9
Andrew Franco
Fr
12:36
6:18
97
Sean Jones
Fr
12:51
6:26
107
Austin Willems
Fr
12:57
6:29
113
Khemtis Kertim
Fr
13:43
6:52
132
Troy Farnwort
So
14:33
7:17
140
Zephram Buller
So
14:42
7:21
141
19 Kimball
14-18-18-19-19
Gap: 1:45
63:20
12:40
6:20
461 Nathan Perez
So
11:41
5:51
36
Eshaan Mann
Fr
12:21
6:11
76
Octavio Ramalho
Fr
12:40
6:20
99
Justin Valerio
Fr
13:12
6:36
122
Chandler Geha
So
13:26
6:43
128
Demitrio Calderon
Fr
14:32
7:16
139




20 Liberty
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 3:05
65:49
13:10
6:35
522 Caleb Sullivan
Fr
12:05
6:03
58
Michael Sudweeks
So
12:32
6:16
92
Tanner Kephart
So
12:41
6:21
102
Dominic Zuniga
Fr
13:21
6:41
125
Aidan Parker
Fr
15:10
7:35
145
Jesse Walters
So
15:14
7:37
146




21 Oakmont
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 0:32
64:06
12:49
6:25
532 Josh Eastman
So
12:33
6:17
94
Brennan Bruegger
Fr
12:40
6:20
101
Carter Chugg
So
12:52
6:26
108
Marshall Comia
So
12:56
6:28
111
Alec Ewers
Fr
13:05
6:33
118
Isaac Avalos
Fr
13:11
6:36
121
Christia Wright
So
13:14
6:37
123
22 McNair
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:34
70:47
14:09
7:05
679 Jesus Gutierre
So
13:24
6:42
127
Isiah Bartolom
Fr
13:45
6:53
133
Tony Dinh
Fr
13:46
6:53
134
Erik Soto
Fr
14:54
7:27
142
Jalen Singh
Fr
14:58
7:29
143
Jonathan Momsaang
So
15:30
7:45
147
Brandon Gacayan
Fr
16:02
8:01
148
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:22
58:10
11:38
5:49
15 Joseph Lowenste
Fr
11:27
5:44
1
Benjamin Sharer
So
11:27
5:44
2
Chad Mowers
So
11:39
5:50
3
Dayton Miers
So
11:48
5:54
4
David Gonzalez
So
11:49
5:55
5
Nathanie Slaughte
So
12:09
6:05
12
Jason Kuphaldt
So
12:21
6:11
18
2 Lodi
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:23
61:07
12:13
6:07
67 Nathanie Wright
So
12:05
6:03
8
Jacob Jordan
So
12:05
6:03
9
Aaron Castanet
Fr
12:11
6:06
13
Jeffrey Gilley
So
12:18
6:09
16
Nasir Mehmood
So
12:28
6:14
21
Tyler Davis
Fr
12:28
6:14
22
James Angel
Fr
12:42
6:21
40
3 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 0:32
61:10
12:14
6:07
72 Peter Beardsle
Fr
12:03
6:02
6
Kevin Wells
Fr
12:04
6:02
7
Brandon Hurd
Fr
12:09
6:05
11
Kyle Young
Fr
12:19
6:09
17
Anthony Flores
So
12:35
6:18
31
Jordan Pink
Fr
12:37
6:19
33
Ian Hallford
Fr
12:52
6:26
45
4 Davis Sr.
7-5-5-4-4
Gap: 0:09
62:26
12:29
6:15
119 Jackson Looney
Fr
12:24
6:12
19
Baxter Whittemo
Fr
12:28
6:14
20
Grayson Mckim
Fr
12:29
6:15
23
Spencer Moore
So
12:32
6:16
27
Brandon Hein
So
12:33
6:17
30
Perry Winsor
Fr
12:38
6:19
34
Sylus Krall
Fr
12:54
6:27
48
5 Lincoln (S)
4-4-4-5-5
Gap: 0:32
62:25
12:29
6:15
131 Jon Bahr
So
12:07
6:04
10
Matthew Huang
Fr
12:30
6:15
24
Justin Ramos
So
12:31
6:16
26
Chad Shimozak
So
12:38
6:19
35
Grant Dunaway
So
12:39
6:20
36
John Lee
So
12:47
6:24
42
Johnnie Ogo
So
12:50
6:25
44
6 San Ramon Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:33
62:58
12:36
6:18
159 Kieran Woerner
So
12:17
6:09
15
Mudith Mallajos
So
12:30
6:15
25
Aidan Bradley
Fr
12:40
6:20
37
Grant Arkin
Fr
12:41
6:21
39
Henry Helstad
So
12:50
6:25
43
Keegan Henke
Fr
13:01
6:31
50
Kristian Woerner
So
13:04
6:32
53
7 Sheldon
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:07
64:54
12:59
6:29
241 Travis Thayer
So
12:13
6:07
14
David Nguyen
So
12:52
6:26
46
Ali Hameed
So
13:11
6:36
55
Gabe Pingree
Fr
13:18
6:39
62
Travis Nesmith
So
13:20
6:40
64
Sean Nguyen
Fr
14:22
7:11
89
Ryan Nguyen
So
14:27
7:14
95
8 Buhach Colony
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:15
65:22
13:04
6:32
257 Isidro Mota
So
12:32
6:16
28
Philip Brinkop
Fr
12:44
6:22
41
William Bryan
Fr
13:03
6:32
51
Jonahs Chavez
Fr
13:16
6:38
60
Luis Huirache
Fr
13:47
6:54
77
Juan Nava
Fr
13:50
6:55
81
Gregorio Rangel
So
13:58
6:59
83
9 Alisal
9-10-10-9-9
Gap: 0:48
65:29
13:06
6:33
276 Andres Gonzalez
So
12:33
6:17
29
Herklin Amaro
Fr
12:56
6:28
49
Luis Barrios
Fr
13:18
6:39
63
Antonio Coronado
So
13:21
6:41
67
Jose Espinoza
So
13:21
6:41
68
Leonel Alejandr
So
13:38
6:49
74
Anthony Garcia
Fr
13:48
6:54
80
10 Bear Creek
11-11-11-11-10
Gap: 0:55
66:29
13:18
6:39
307 Lewis Catapang
Fr
12:53
6:27
47
Carter Bryant
Fr
13:04
6:32
52
Justin Ho
So
13:14
6:37
58
Jeron Lee
So
13:30
6:45
71
Carter Johnson
Fr
13:48
6:54
79
Hector Lopez
So
14:24
7:12
90
David Yang
Fr
14:26
7:13
93
11 Tokay
10-9-9-10-11
Gap: 2:16
67:32
13:30
6:45
313 Cameron Wisely
Fr
12:35
6:18
32
Eric Gonzalez
So
12:40
6:20
38
Nathan Fornito
Fr
13:06
6:33
54
Alex Saenz
Fr
14:20
7:10
88
Casey Myers
So
14:51
7:26
101
Forest Mayo
Fr
17:25
8:43
107




12 Pleasant Grove
12-13-12-12-12
Gap: 0:20
66:41
13:20
6:40
323 Eduard Chekmare
Fr
13:11
6:36
56
Wyatt Bartholo
So
13:17
6:39
61
Isaiah Washingt
Fr
13:20
6:40
65
Christop Castelli
Fr
13:22
6:41
69
Jeremy Estes
So
13:31
6:46
72
Stephen Immeker
So
13:32
6:46
73
Pratul Saini
So
14:04
7:02
84
13 Oakmont
13-12-12-13-13
Gap: 6:05
73:36
14:43
7:22
389 Isaac Avalos
Fr
13:11
6:36
57
Christia Wright
So
13:14
6:37
59
Tim Eastman
So
13:20
6:40
66
Matthew Fredrick
So
14:35
7:18
98
Tristan Eckels
Fr
19:16
9:38
109








14 Tracy
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 0:55
69:15
13:51
6:56
394 Daniel Monascal
Fr
13:29
6:45
70
Joseph Amaral
Fr
13:41
6:51
75
Mason Rose
Fr
13:45
6:53
76
Ethan Matz
Fr
13:56
6:58
82
Lawrence Vuong
So
14:24
7:12
91
Rahul Chikka
Fr
14:26
7:13
94
Marcello Briseno
So
14:41
7:21
99
15 Atwater
16-15-15-15-15
Gap: 0:24
71:22
14:16
7:08
446 Nelson Aramburo
So
14:04
7:02
85
Cristian Maldonad
So
14:11
7:06
86
Isaiah Reagers
Fr
14:14
7:07
87
Pedro Pacheco
So
14:25
7:13
92
Gerald Sanchez
Fr
14:28
7:14
96
Kyle Neal
Fr
14:34
7:17
97
Guillerm Orozco
So
14:44
7:22
100
16 Franklin (S)
15-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:30
76:44
15:21
7:40
492 Roberto Sanchez
So
13:48
6:54
78
Miguel Gomez
So
15:00
7:30
102
Anthony Mccormac
Fr
15:36
7:48
103
Kevin Xiong
So
16:02
8:01
104
Jose Correa
So
16:18
8:09
105
Cristian Sanchez
So
17:00
8:30
106
Jesus Perez
So
19:12
9:36
108
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:03
63:52
12:46
6:23
60 Nathanie Slaughte
So
12:09
6:05
1
Jason Kuphaldt
So
12:21
6:11
2
Vincent Lafe
So
12:59
6:30
13
Grant Penner
So
13:11
6:36
21
Chris Hatch
Fr
13:12
6:36
23
Adrien Bourassa
Fr
14:01
7:01
47
Dade Weaver
Fr
14:25
7:13
54
2 Jesuit
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:35
64:43
12:57
6:28
67 Jordan Pink
Fr
12:37
6:19
4
Ian Hallford
Fr
12:52
6:26
9
Cole Baer
Fr
12:55
6:28
12
Chris Fines
Fr
13:07
6:34
20
Elliot Raskin
Fr
13:12
6:36
22
Antonio Mora
Fr
13:17
6:39
27
Jacob Sasaura
Fr
13:26
6:43
33
3 Davis Sr.
4-4-5-3-3
Gap: 0:39
64:54
12:59
6:29
74 Perry Winsor
Fr
12:38
6:19
5
Sylus Krall
Fr
12:54
6:27
10
Kyle Tran
So
13:02
6:31
15
Tommy Aquino
Fr
13:03
6:32
16
Ionatan Soule
So
13:17
6:39
28
Liam Schroth
So
13:29
6:45
34
Ethan Tang
So
13:45
6:53
38
4 Lodi
2-2-4-3-4
Gap: 0:50
64:40
12:56
6:28
75 Tyler Davis
Fr
12:28
6:14
3
James Angel
Fr
12:42
6:21
6
Damien Biegler
Fr
13:05
6:33
18
Frenly Espino
Fr
13:07
6:34
19
Alex Stoltman
Fr
13:18
6:39
29
Nicholas Kermgard
So
13:24
6:42
32
Erik Ebert
Fr
13:32
6:46
36
5 Lincoln (S)
5-4-3-5-5
Gap: 0:28
65:00
13:00
6:30
76 John Lee
So
12:47
6:24
7
Johnnie Ogo
So
12:50
6:25
8
Rey Avalos
So
12:55
6:28
11
Reagan Liddon
So
13:13
6:37
24
Jared O'brien-
Fr
13:15
6:38
26
Travis Wynn
So
13:29
6:45
35
Steven Xu
Fr
13:45
6:53
39
6 San Ramon Valley
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:18
65:57
13:11
6:36
117 Keegan Henke
Fr
13:01
6:31
14
Kristian Woerner
So
13:04
6:32
17
Ben Guidi
So
13:15
6:38
25
Evan Luc Plihon
Fr
13:18
6:39
30
Graham King
Fr
13:19
6:40
31
Alex Gambill
So
14:00
7:00
46
Jackson Thompson
So
14:02
7:01
48
7 Alisal
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:18
69:02
13:48
6:54
205 Leonel Alejandr
So
13:38
6:49
37
Anthony Garcia
Fr
13:48
6:54
40
Diego Barajas
Fr
13:49
6:55
41
Antonio Torres
Fr
13:51
6:56
43
Alexis Perez
So
13:56
6:58
44
Rex Tomimban
So
14:33
7:17
58




8 Buhach Colony
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:17
70:03
14:01
7:00
237 Juan Nava
Fr
13:50
6:55
42
Gregorio Rangel
So
13:58
6:59
45
Rosalio Nava
Fr
14:03
7:02
49
Dwyight Dover
So
14:05
7:03
50
Oscar Bautista
So
14:07
7:04
51
Erick Rodrigue
So
14:23
7:12
52
Jose Cardenas
So
15:48
7:54
68
9 Bear Creek
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 0:10
72:20
14:28
7:14
280 Hector Lopez
So
14:24
7:12
53
David Yang
Fr
14:26
7:13
55
Kenny Chorn
Fr
14:27
7:14
56
Jacob (william Fry
Fr
14:29
7:15
57
Edric Liong
So
14:34
7:17
59
Brandon Preap
Fr
15:23
7:42
66
Julian Chan
Fr
15:40
7:50
67
10 Atwater
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 0:40
74:12
14:50
7:25
310 Kyle Neal
Fr
14:34
7:17
60
Guillerm Orozco
So
14:44
7:22
61
Brent Hopkins
So
14:47
7:24
62
Jose Torres
Fr
14:53
7:27
63
Jesus Millan
So
15:14
7:37
64
Luis Perez
So
15:19
7:40
65
Xavier Verver
So
16:18
8:09
69
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Lodi
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:15
67:43
13:33
6:46
32 Nicholas Kermgard
So
13:24
6:42
2
Erik Ebert
Fr
13:32
6:46
6
Kyle Hulsey
Fr
13:33
6:47
7
Daniel Silva
Fr
13:35
6:48
8
Connor Mcdougal
So
13:39
6:50
9
Jaymes Derrick
Fr
13:57
6:59
16
Hassan Mehmood
Fr
13:59
7:00
17
2 Jesuit
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 0:45
68:19
13:40
6:50
47 Antonio Mora
Fr
13:17
6:39
1
Jacob Sasaura
Fr
13:26
6:43
3
Ershad Forghany
So
13:42
6:51
10
Jordan Abdel
Fr
13:52
6:56
14
Christop Raj
Fr
14:02
7:01
19
Matthew Manus
Fr
14:31
7:16
27
Edwin Perez
So
15:00
7:30
33
3 Davis Sr.
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:43
69:26
13:53
6:57
77 Liam Schroth
So
13:29
6:45
4
Ethan Tang
So
13:45
6:53
11
Austin Friedhei
So
13:55
6:58
15
Andrew Minai
So
14:05
7:03
23
Bryton Moeller
So
14:12
7:06
24
Evan King
Fr
14:30
7:15
26
Dave Meddin
So
14:55
7:28
32
4 Lincoln (S)
4-4-3-4-4
Gap: 1:23
70:08
14:02
7:01
85 Travis Wynn
So
13:29
6:45
5
Steven Xu
Fr
13:45
6:53
12
Kyle Johnson
So
13:49
6:55
13
Xavier Thompson
So
14:13
7:07
25
Benjamin Cotton
Fr
14:52
7:26
30
Julian Asis-gab
Fr
14:55
7:28
31
Cameron Wanket
Fr
17:01
8:31
38
5 San Ramon Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:34
70:42
14:08
7:04
109 Alex Gambill
So
14:00
7:00
18
Jackson Thompson
So
14:02
7:01
20
Dash Miner
So
14:02
7:01
21
Kevin Liband
Fr
14:04
7:02
22
Bhrugu Mallajos
So
14:34
7:17
28
Cole Deflores
So
14:50
7:25
29
Jayson Palumbo
So
15:00
7:30
34
6 Bear Creek
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 17:09
98:22
19:40
9:50
187 Brandon Preap
Fr
15:23
7:42
35
Julian Chan
Fr
15:40
7:50
36
George Trammel
Fr
15:46
7:53
37
Cory Faamausi
So
19:01
9:31
39
Alberto Perez
Fr
32:32
16:16
40








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.