Jesuit Results from the Sac Joaquin Subsection at Frogtown on 11/3/07

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Ainsworth, Derek Fr Fr 12:07 6:04 2 9/110 5/18 9/37 1/10 13:21
(1:14,9.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Barth, Neil So So 13:57 6:59 2 95/176 14/19 28/37 1/1 14:02
(0:05,0.6)
14:02
(0:05,0.6)
14:02
(0:05,0.6)
12:49 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Bonner, Robert So So 16:08 8:04 2 158/176 18/19 34/37 1/1 14:43 14:43 14:43 12:57
Brown-Pinizzotto, Justin Fr Fr 12:08 6:04 2 10/110 6/18 11/37 1/8 12:38
(0:30,4.0)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ Fr V 16:59 5:40 3 20/194 3/7 3/18 3/31
Burrows, Andrew Fr Fr 13:16 6:38 2 33/110 11/18 20/37 1/1 14:08
(0:52,6.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chapman, Colin Jr JV 17:25 5:48 3 3/175 2/11 9/18 1/27
Cichocki, Greg Jr JV 23:39 7:53 3 141/175 10/11 17/18 4/4
Crayne, Steven So So 13:31 6:46 2 70/176 12/19 23/37 1/2 12:09 You ROCK! (DSR)
Csicsery, Nick Jr JV 19:43 6:34 3 40/175 6/11 13/18 2/12
Daniels, Preston Fr Fr 11:38 5:49 2 1/110 1/18 1/37 1/25 12:12
(0:34,4.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Diaz, Danny So So 11:40 5:50 2 4/176 1/19 2/37 4/29 12:27
(0:47,6.3)
12:27
(0:47,6.3)
12:27
(0:47,6.3)
11:05 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Diaz, Willie Jr JV 17:24 5:48 3 2/175 1/11 8/18 2/32
Dougherty, Ian Sr JV 19:59 6:40 3 46/175 7/11 14/18 2/9 18:59 18:59 18:59 18:06
Ferguson, Adam Fr Fr 12:00 6:00 2 5/110 2/18 6/37 1/20 13:50
(1:50,13.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Filice, Willy So So 12:07 6:04 2 12/176 5/19 9/37 1/20 13:09
(1:02,7.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Formanek, Blake Jr JV 18:49 6:16 3 21/175 5/11 12/18 2/16
Frame, Eric So So 12:41 6:21 2 32/176 7/19 14/37 1/14 13:44
(1:03,7.6)
13:44
(1:03,7.6)
13:44
(1:03,7.6)
11:45 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DSR)
Frazier, Nathan Sr JV 18:25 6:08 3 15/175 4/11 11/18 2/20 17:36 17:36 17:36 16:34
Garcia, Emilio Jr V 16:36 5:32 3 9/194 2/7 2/18 2/31 17:35
(0:59,5.6)
17:35
(0:59,5.6)
17:35
(0:59,5.6)
17:35
(0:59,5.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Hansen, Perry So So 11:52 5:56 2 7/176 3/19 4/37 1/23 12:50
(0:58,7.5)
12:50
(0:58,7.5)
12:50
(0:58,7.5)
11:04 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Harris, Patrick Fr Fr 12:44 6:22 2 20/110 8/18 15/37 1/5 13:42
(0:58,7.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Hartline, Wyatt So So 13:51 6:56 2 84/176 13/19 26/37 1/2 11:44
Hartman, Robby Fr Fr 12:45 6:23 2 21/110 9/18 16/37 1/1 12:24
Haynes, Justin So So 13:14 6:37 2 57/176 9/19 19/37 1/3 12:42
Intagliata, Alex So So 12:49 6:25 2 39/176 8/19 17/37 1/7 16:30
(3:41,22.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Isidro, Mark Fr Fr 13:55 6:58 2 52/110 14/18 27/37 1/1 15:41
(1:46,11.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kelly-Strong, Adam So V 17:20 5:47 3 37/194 7/7 7/18 1/17
Koll, Steven So So 14:37 7:19 2 133/176 16/19 32/37 1/1 14:06
Kornowski, James So So 16:43 8:22 2 166/176 19/19 36/37 1/1 19:30
(2:47,14.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lackner, Kyle Sr V 16:34 5:31 3 8/194 1/7 1/18 7/33 16:30 16:30 16:30 15:50
Leon, Robert Jr V 17:05 5:42 3 26/194 4/7 4/18 3/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lobo, Justin So So 11:59 6:00 2 9/176 4/19 5/37 1/22 13:10
(1:11,9.0)
13:10
(1:11,9.0)
13:10
(1:11,9.0)
11:29 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Maechler, Luke So So 14:54 7:27 2 139/176 17/19 33/37 1/1 13:06
Medina, George So So 13:24 6:42 2 68/176 11/19 22/37 1/2 13:41
(0:17,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Medrano, Anthony Jr JV 20:34 6:51 3 68/175 9/11 16/18 3/5
Miller, Mark Jr JV 24:29 8:10 3 152/175 11/11 18/18 4/4
Misono, Colton Fr Fr 12:03 6:02 2 6/110 3/18 7/37 1/15 12:13
(0:10,1.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Nauman, Alex Fr Fr 13:57 6:59 2 53/110 15/18 28/37 1/1 15:14
(1:17,8.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Oys, James Fr Fr 13:40 6:50 2 43/110 12/18 24/37 1/1 13:45
(0:05,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pardini, Joey Fr Fr 13:41 6:51 2 44/110 13/18 25/37 1/1 14:35
(0:54,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Piccone, Gio Sr V 17:15 5:45 3 31/194 6/7 6/18 1/24 17:27
(0:12,1.1)
17:27
(0:12,1.1)
17:27
(0:12,1.1)
16:14 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ransbury, Shane Fr Fr 12:53 6:27 2 25/110 10/18 18/37 1/1 15:11
(2:18,15.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ricca, John Fr Fr 12:39 6:20 2 18/110 7/18 13/37 1/5 14:15
(1:36,11.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runyan, Alex Fr Fr 18:40 9:20 2 106/110 18/18 37/37 1/1 22:08
(3:28,15.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runyan, Tim Sr JV 20:25 6:48 3 60/175 8/11 15/18 3/7 20:06
Santoyo, Steven Fr Fr 16:38 8:19 2 95/110 17/18 35/37 1/1 21:12
(4:34,21.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Skreden, Cameron So So 14:13 7:07 2 109/176 15/19 31/37 1/1 14:26
(0:13,1.5)
14:26
(0:13,1.5)
14:26
(0:13,1.5)
12:35 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sommers, Michael Jr V 17:12 5:44 3 30/194 5/7 5/18 3/26
Stevens, Charlie So So 13:16 6:38 2 58/176 10/19 20/37 1/3 14:21
(1:05,7.5)
14:21
(1:05,7.5)
14:21
(1:05,7.5)
11:42 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Stroud, Henry So So 11:40 5:50 2 5/176 2/19 3/37 1/25 11:58
(0:18,2.5)
11:58
(0:18,2.5)
11:58
(0:18,2.5)
10:32 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Torado, Brandon Fr Fr 13:59 7:00 2 54/110 16/18 30/37 1/1 14:13
(0:14,1.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Verke, Jeremy Fr Fr 12:04 6:02 2 7/110 4/18 8/37 1/12 14:01
(1:57,13.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Wilson, Samuel So So 12:26 6:13 2 18/176 6/19 12/37 1/18 12:56
(0:30,3.9)
12:56
(0:30,3.9)
12:56
(0:30,3.9)
11:24 You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Yee, Bryce Jr JV 17:43 5:54 3 4/175 3/11 10/18 1/22
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/26 84:26
0:38
3 5:38 5:31 5:44 93 5:34 82:19 82:19 82:19 Kyle Lackner (8), Emilio Garcia (9), TJ Brown-Pinizzotto (20), Robert Leon (26), Michael Sommers (30)
So 1st 5 1/20 59:18
0:27
2 5:56 5:50 6:04 37 5:56 60:50
(1:32,2.5)
60:50
(1:32,2.5)
58:01 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Danny Diaz (4), Henry Stroud (5), Perry Hansen (7), Justin Lobo (9), Willy Filice (12)
So 2nd 5 1/3 64:26
0:50
2 6:27 6:13 6:38 15 6:27 72:19
(7:53,10.9)
72:19
(7:53,10.9)
64:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Samuel Wilson (1), Eric Frame (2), Alex Intagliata (3), Justin Haynes (4), Charlie Stevens (5)
So 3rd 5 1/1 68:56
0:49
2 6:54 6:42 7:07 15 6:54 69:13
(0:17,0.4)
69:13
(0:17,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) George Medina (1), Steven Crayne (2), Wyatt Hartline (3), Neil Barth (4), Cameron Skreden (5)
JV 1st 5 1/16 89:46
1:25
3 5:59 5:48 6:16 37 5:59 87:34 87:34 87:34 Willie Diaz (1), Colin Chapman (2), Bryce Yee (3), Nathan Frazier (13), Blake Formanek (18)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 104:20
3:56
3 6:57 6:34 7:53 61 6:34 92:09 92:09 92:09 Nick Csicsery (4), Ian Dougherty (6), Tim Runyan (12), Anthony Medrano (14), Greg Cichocki (25)
Fr 1st 5 1/10 59:52
0:29
2 5:59 5:49 6:04 24 5:59 62:27
(2:35,4.1)
62:27
(2:35,4.1)
61:48
(1:56,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Preston Daniels (1), Adam Ferguson (4), Colton Misono (5), Jeremy Verke (6), Derek Ainsworth (8)
Fr 2nd 5 1/1 63:09
0:45
2 6:19 6:04 6:27 15 6:19 69:43
(6:34,9.4)
69:43
(6:34,9.4)
66:40
(3:31,5.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Justin Brown-Pinizzotto (1), John Ricca (2), Patrick Harris (3), Robby Hartman (4), Shane Ransbury (5)
Fr 3rd 5 1/1 68:29
0:41
2 6:51 6:38 6:59 15 6:51 80:37
(12:08,15.1)
80:37
(12:08,15.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Burrows (1), James Oys (2), Joey Pardini (3), Mark Isidro (4), Alex Nauman (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Chris Haworth Jr KENNEDY 16:06 5:22
2 Brandon Waddell Sr SHELDON 16:09 5:23
3 Marty Pyeatt Sr MODESTO 16:19 5:26
4 Kurt Ruegg So NAPA 16:19 5:26
5 Kenny Durell Sr DAVIS SR. 16:20 5:27
6 Victor Vieyra Sr GRACE DAVIS 16:25 5:28
7 Mitchell Milligan Sr SHELDON 16:30 5:30
8 Kyle Lackner Sr Jesuit 16:34 5:31 1/7 1/18 7/33 16:30 16:30 16:30
9 Emilio Garcia Jr Jesuit 16:36 5:32 2/7 2/18 2/31 17:35
(0:59)
17:35
(0:59)
17:35
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Victor Mancilla Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 16:39 5:33
11 Roberto Rosas So GRACE DAVIS 16:41 5:34
12 Andrew Deck Jr VINTAGE 16:46 5:35
13 James Sconyers Jr SHELDON 16:49 5:36
14 Matt Petersen Jr DAVIS SR. 16:49 5:36
15 Spencer Christy Sr SHELDON 16:51 5:37
16 Kyle Edwards Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 16:56 5:39
17 Arturo Arriaga Jr GALT 16:57 5:39
18 Ronald Bruce Sr GRACE DAVIS 16:58 5:39
19 Owen Deming Jr MODESTO 16:58 5:39
20 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 16:59 5:40 3/7 3/18 3/31
21 Daniel Nickerson So FOLSOM 17:00 5:40
22 Dillon Shaw So DAVIS SR. 17:00 5:40
23 Ron Ringler Sr FOLSOM 17:02 5:41
24 Clayton Daly Jr FOLSOM 17:03 5:41
25 Steven Thompson Sr GRACE DAVIS 17:04 5:41
26 Robert Leon Jr Jesuit 17:05 5:42 4/7 4/18 3/28 You ROCK! (SBP)
27 Kevin Yamamoto Sr LAGUNA CREEK 17:08 5:43
28 Mark Johnson Sr SHELDON 17:08 5:43
29 Chris Izquierdo Jr GRACE DAVIS 17:09 5:43
30 Michael Sommers Jr Jesuit 17:12 5:44 5/7 5/18 3/26
31 Gio Piccone Sr Jesuit 17:15 5:45 6/7 6/18 1/24 17:27
(0:12)
17:27
(0:12)
17:27
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
32 Rafael Leyva Sr KENNEDY 17:16 5:45
33 Andrew Serpa Jr MODESTO 17:17 5:46
34 Liem Nguyen Jr SHELDON 17:18 5:46
35 Anthony Natera Sr TOKAY 17:19 5:46
36 Josh Evans Jr GALT 17:20 5:47
37 Adam Kelly-Strong So Jesuit 17:20 5:47 7/7 7/18 1/17
38 Anthony Mallory Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 17:21 5:47
39 Max Wu Jr BEYER 17:22 5:47
40 Nic Heese Jr MODESTO 17:26 5:49
41 Adam Nacario Sr LAGUNA CREEK 17:28 5:49
42 Aaron Cardinio Jr LODI 17:29 5:50
43 Masis Hagobian Sr BEYER 17:30 5:50
44 Kieren Broussard So RODRIGUEZ 17:30 5:50
45 Drew Petersen Jr DAVIS SR. 17:31 5:50
46 Alejandro Hernandez Sr MODESTO 17:35 5:52
47 David Kelly So MODESTO 17:36 5:52
48 Ted Doshier Jr NAPA 17:36 5:52
49 Stefan Fogleman Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 17:37 5:52
50 Trevor Halsted Fr DAVIS SR. 17:38 5:53
51 Eric Gutierrez Sr STAGG 17:41 5:54
52 Michael Rains Jr KENNEDY 17:41 5:54
53 Kevin Escobar Sr BEYER 17:44 5:55
54 Juan Martinez Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 17:44 5:55
55 Kyle Ward So GRACE DAVIS 17:45 5:55
56 Sanjay Gajiwala Sr NAPA 17:46 5:55
57 Matthew Lewis Sr NAPA 17:46 5:55
58 Lucas Velasquez Jr LOS BANOS 17:47 5:56
59 Julian Patterson So FRANKLIN (EG) 17:53 5:58
60 Moody Sr NAPA 17:55 5:58
61 Jason Coupe So GALT 17:56 5:59
62 Willie Metz Sr KENNEDY 17:57 5:59
63 Michael Carlone Jr MCCLATCHY 17:58 5:59
64 Grayson Hough So DAVIS SR. 17:59 6:00
65 Mario Toro Sr GRACE DAVIS 18:00 6:00
66 Scott Valentine So NEVADA UNION 18:03 6:01
67 Zach Wagner Jr VINTAGE 18:05 6:02
68 Chris Greiner Sr NEVADA UNION 18:05 6:02
69 Jacob Matson Sr TURLOCK 18:07 6:02
70 Joseph Galantine Jr TOKAY 18:08 6:03
71 Matthew Pence Jr ARMIJO 18:09 6:03
72 Daniel Mancilla Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 18:10 6:03
73 Thomas Hopkins Jr MCCLATCHY 18:11 6:04
74 Terrance White Jr RODRIGUEZ 18:11 6:04
75 Hector Orozco Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 18:16 6:05
76 Matthew O'Malley Sr NAPA 18:17 6:06
77 Kaio Doxey Sr GALT 18:19 6:06
78 Travis Randall Sr NEVADA UNION 18:19 6:06
79 Ray Garcia Sr LINCOLN (S) 18:20 6:07
80 Marcus Leaks Jr KENNEDY 18:20 6:07
81 Dylan Butterbaugh Jr VINTAGE 18:24 6:08
82 Dominic Molinari Sr VINTAGE 18:24 6:08
83 Michael Deck So VINTAGE 18:24 6:08
84 Alex Diehl Jr LODI 18:26 6:09
85 Zack Barker Sr VINTAGE 18:27 6:09
86 Ryan Miller Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 18:28 6:09
87 Terrance Ellis Sr STAGG 18:29 6:10
88 Andrew McCormick Jr JOHANSEN 18:31 6:10
89 Javier Baca Jr JOHANSEN 18:32 6:11
90 Bret Young Jr TURLOCK 18:34 6:11
91 Brandon Robison Jr FOLSOM 18:35 6:12
92 Chriss Grimble Fr KENNEDY 18:37 6:12
93 Matt Mulcaire Jr FOLSOM 18:38 6:13
94 Thomas McAtee Fr NEVADA UNION 18:39 6:13
95 Eli Nagle Jr LINCOLN (S) 18:40 6:13
96 Shawn Dobbs Jr BEYER 18:40 6:13
97 Michael Sandoval Sr TOKAY 18:42 6:14
98 Ben Burchett Jr TRACY 18:43 6:14
99 Peter Campa Jr GALT 18:44 6:15
100 Tyler Welden Sr NEVADA UNION 18:46 6:15
101 Garrett Hodges Jr LINCOLN (S) 18:50 6:17
102 Evan Adams Sr MCCLATCHY 18:50 6:17
103 Sean Ellis Jr FOLSOM 18:51 6:17
104 Chris Castaneda Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 18:51 6:17
105 Ryan Forbes Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 18:52 6:17
106 Zach Sandoval Sr BEYER 18:53 6:18
107 John Silva Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 18:54 6:18
108 Marco Delaroche Jr NAPA 18:57 6:19
109 Drew Steyer Sr LINCOLN (S) 18:58 6:19
110 Alex Lozano So LAGUNA CREEK 18:59 6:20
111 Nate Hayward Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 19:00 6:20
112 Cristian Valdovinos Sr TURLOCK 19:02 6:21
113 Nikolas Ignacio Jr ARMIJO 19:03 6:21
114 Paul Rebultan So STAGG 19:09 6:23
115 Brian Bach Sr NEVADA UNION 19:12 6:24
116 Sean Connor Jr LINCOLN (S) 19:13 6:24
117 Craig Donahoe So NEVADA UNION 19:14 6:25
118 Josh Limneos Jr ARMIJO 19:17 6:26
119 Manuel Lopez So TOKAY 19:18 6:26
120 Eric Green So MERRILL WEST 19:18 6:26
121 David Yu So LAGUNA CREEK 19:19 6:26
122 Cory Pack So TOKAY 19:19 6:26
123 Matt Paperian Jr MCCLATCHY 19:22 6:27
124 William Rosemond Fr RODRIGUEZ 19:26 6:29
125 Holst Katsma Jr TURLOCK 19:28 6:29
126 Gerardo Dominguez Jr KENNEDY 19:26 6:29
127 Ray Williams Jr STAGG 19:29 6:30
128 Jayant Garg Jr LAGUNA CREEK 19:41 6:34
129 Will Lenz Jr LINCOLN (S) 19:48 6:36
130 Jake Seefer Sr LAGUNA CREEK 19:49 6:36
131 Muhammed Maskeen Jr LODI 19:55 6:38
132 Ricardo Soto Jr LOS BANOS 20:00 6:40
133 Dominique Davenport Jr LOS BANOS 20:00 6:40
134 Jairo Gomez-Tellez Sr MERRILL WEST 20:04 6:41
135 Hayden Tavonatti Jr MERRILL WEST 20:05 6:42
136 Paul Crespo Jr LOS BANOS 20:07 6:42
137 Rockeish McKenzie Jr ARMIJO 20:08 6:43
138 Lorenzo Zamora Jr LODI 20:10 6:43
139 Nick Baptista Jr RODRIGUEZ 20:12 6:44
140 Abe Weintraub Jr MCCLATCHY 20:17 6:46
141 Oscar Sandoval Jr LOS BANOS 20:18 6:46
142 Jason Lee So MCCLATCHY 20:22 6:47
143 Paul Heras Jr LOS BANOS 20:23 6:48
144 Nelson Valdovinos Jr TURLOCK 20:23 6:48
145 David Ruiz Jr CHAVEZ 20:25 6:48
146 Leonel Vasquez Sr FRANKLIN (S) 20:29 6:50
147 Nick Garcia Jr LINCOLN (S) 20:30 6:50
148 Tony Hernandez Jr TOKAY 20:32 6:51
149 Alex Moody Sr MCCLATCHY 20:33 6:51
150 Avina Jonathan So STAGG 20:33 6:51
151 Richard Wan Sr LAGUNA CREEK 20:35 6:52
152 Adrian Garcia Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 20:43 6:54
153 Andres Larios Sr TURLOCK 20:46 6:55
154 Austin Weltner Jr JOHANSEN 20:46 6:55
155 Andrew Reagan So RODRIGUEZ 20:50 6:57
156 Kevin Pornnang Jr MERCED 20:59 7:00
157 Eric Tarsikes Jr RODRIGUEZ 21:00 7:00
158 Eric Romo Fr MERRILL WEST 21:02 7:01
159 Kirk Smith Sr MCCLATCHY 21:11 7:04
160 Luis Velasquez Jr LODI 21:12 7:04
161 Rory Panzarello Jr LODI 21:13 7:04
162 David Devencenzi Jr LODI 21:14 7:05
163 Juan Beltran Jr FRANKLIN (S) 21:14 7:05
164 Christian Quaile Jr CHAVEZ 21:16 7:05
165 Ian Jonsson Jr TOKAY 21:21 7:07
166 Robert Bassard Jr BEYER 21:38 7:13
167 Tyler Coleman So RODRIGUEZ 21:39 7:13
168 Pardeep Singh Sr TOKAY 21:39 7:13
169 Daniel Anderson Sr JOHANSEN 21:42 7:14
170 Tyler Blain Jr LODI 21:44 7:15
171 Luis Martinez Jr FRANKLIN (S) 21:51 7:17
172 Daniel Sanchez Jr FRANKLIN (S) 21:53 7:18
173 Andrew Fromuth Jr BEYER 21:55 7:18
174 Juvenal Torres Jr CHAVEZ 21:56 7:19
175 Richard Siler Sr DOWNEY 22:15 7:25
176 Gustavo Gonzalez Jr EDISON 22:18 7:26
177 Michael Santos Jr MERRILL WEST 22:22 7:27
178 Manuel Prado Jr LOS BANOS 22:37 7:32
179 Kevin Sanders Sr STAGG 22:39 7:33
180 Santiago Sanchez Jr HIRAM JOHNSON 22:47 7:36
181 Matt Chow Sr MCCLATCHY 22:53 7:38
182 David Sok Jr STAGG 22:56 7:39
183 Michael Campbell Jr MERRILL WEST 23:31 7:50
184 Aylwin Denni Rualico Jr EDISON 23:32 7:51
185 Bradley Blodgett Jr MERCED 23:32 7:51
186 Elmer Arellanes So MERRILL WEST 23:53 7:58
187 Jesse Magana Sr EDISON 24:07 8:02
188 Franklin Rosario Jr JOHANSEN 24:28 8:09
189 Aaron Buchholz Sr MERCED 24:31 8:10
190 Kevin Romero Sr EDISON 25:20 8:27
191 Nathaniel Morris Jr EDISON 25:26 8:29
192 Nolan Emery Sr TRACY 26:13 8:44
193 Ramiro Rojas Sr TRACY 26:26 8:49
194 Willie Marquez Sr EDISON 28:03 9:21
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 SHELDON
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
83:27
16:41
5:34
65 Brandon Waddell
Sr
16:09
5:23
2
Mitchell Milligan
Sr
16:30
5:30
7
James Sconyers
Jr
16:49
5:36
13
Spencer Christy
Sr
16:51
5:37
15
Mark Johnson
Sr
17:08
5:43
28








2 GRACE DAVIS
6-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:44
84:17
16:51
5:37
89 Victor Vieyra
Sr
16:25
5:28
6
Roberto Rosas
So
16:41
5:34
11
Ronald Bruce
Sr
16:58
5:39
18
Steven Thompson
Sr
17:04
5:41
25
Chris Izquierd
Jr
17:09
5:43
29








3 Jesuit
7-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:38
84:26
16:53
5:38
93 Kyle Lackner
Sr
16:34
5:31
8
Emilio Garcia
Jr
16:36
5:32
9
TJ Brown-Pi
Fr
16:59
5:40
20
Robert Leon
Jr
17:05
5:42
26
Michael Sommers
Jr
17:12
5:44
30








4 DAVIS SR.
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
85:18
17:04
5:41
136 Kenny Durell
Sr
16:20
5:27
5
Matt Petersen
Jr
16:49
5:36
14
Dillon Shaw
So
17:00
5:40
22
Drew Petersen
Jr
17:31
5:50
45
Trevor Halsted
Fr
17:38
5:53
50








5 MODESTO
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:16
85:35
17:07
5:42
141 Marty Pyeatt
Sr
16:19
5:26
3
Owen Deming
Jr
16:58
5:39
19
Andrew Serpa
Jr
17:17
5:46
33
Nic Heese
Jr
17:26
5:49
40
Alejandr Hernande
Sr
17:35
5:52
46








6 NAPA
4-9-9-8-6
Gap: 1:36
87:22
17:28
5:49
225 Kurt Ruegg
So
16:19
5:26
4
Ted Doshier
Jr
17:36
5:52
48
Sanjay Gajiwala
Sr
17:46
5:55
56
Matthew Lewis
Sr
17:46
5:55
57
Moody
Sr
17:55
5:58
60








7 KENNEDY
1-6-7-6-7
Gap: 2:14
87:20
17:28
5:49
226 Chris Haworth
Jr
16:06
5:22
1
Rafael Leyva
Sr
17:16
5:45
32
Michael Rains
Jr
17:41
5:54
52
Willie Metz
Sr
17:57
5:59
62
Marcus Leaks
Jr
18:20
6:07
79








8 GOLDEN VALLEY
8-8-8-9-8
Gap: 1:37
88:10
17:38
5:53
247 Victor Mancilla
Sr
16:39
5:33
10
Anthony Mallory
Sr
17:21
5:47
38
Juan Martinez
Sr
17:44
5:55
54
Daniel Mancilla
Sr
18:10
6:03
71
Hector Orozco
Sr
18:16
6:05
74








9 FOLSOM
12-7-6-7-9
Gap: 1:38
88:18
17:40
5:53
250 Daniel Nickerso
So
17:00
5:40
21
Ron Ringler
Sr
17:02
5:41
23
Clayton Daly
Jr
17:03
5:41
24
Brandon Robison
Jr
18:35
6:12
90
Matt Mulcaire
Jr
18:38
6:13
92








10 GALT
11-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:47
89:16
17:51
5:57
287 Arturo Arriaga
Jr
16:57
5:39
17
Josh Evans
Jr
17:20
5:47
36
Jason Coupe
So
17:56
5:59
61
Kaio Doxey
Sr
18:19
6:06
76
Peter Campa
Jr
18:44
6:15
97








11 FRANKLIN (EG)
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:55
89:45
17:57
5:59
311 Kyle Edwards
Jr
16:56
5:39
16
Stefan Fogleman
Jr
17:37
5:52
49
Julian Patterso
So
17:53
5:58
59
Ryan Miller
Fr
18:28
6:09
85
Chris Castaned
Jr
18:51
6:17
102








12 VINTAGE
9-13-13-13-12
Gap: 1:38
90:03
18:01
6:00
322 Andrew Deck
Jr
16:46
5:35
12
Zach Wagner
Jr
18:05
6:02
67
Dylan Butterba
Jr
18:24
6:08
80
Dominic Molinari
Sr
18:24
6:08
81
Michael Deck
So
18:24
6:08
82








13 BEYER
15-14-12-12-13
Gap: 1:31
90:09
18:02
6:01
334 Max Wu
Jr
17:22
5:47
39
Masis Hagobian
Sr
17:30
5:50
43
Kevin Escobar
Sr
17:44
5:55
53
Shawn Dobbs
Jr
18:40
6:13
95
Zach Sandoval
Sr
18:53
6:18
104








14 NEVADA UNION
21-18-16-15-14
Gap: 0:43
91:52
18:22
6:07
402 Scott Valentin
So
18:03
6:01
66
Chris Greiner
Sr
18:05
6:02
68
Travis Randall
Sr
18:19
6:06
77
Thomas McAtee
Fr
18:39
6:13
93
Tyler Welden
Sr
18:46
6:15
98








15 LAGUNA CREEK
13-12-14-14-15
Gap: 2:33
92:35
18:31
6:10
417 Kevin Yamamoto
Sr
17:08
5:43
27
Adam Nacario
Sr
17:28
5:49
41
Alex Lozano
So
18:59
6:20
108
David Yu
So
19:19
6:26
117
Jayant Garg
Jr
19:41
6:34
124








16 TOKAY
14-15-15-16-16
Gap: 2:00
92:46
18:33
6:11
434 Anthony Natera
Sr
17:19
5:46
35
Joseph Galantin
Jr
18:08
6:03
70
Michael Sandoval
Sr
18:42
6:14
96
Manuel Lopez
So
19:18
6:26
115
Cory Pack
So
19:19
6:26
118








17 MCCLATCHY
20-19-17-17-17
Gap: 2:19
94:38
18:56
6:19
489 Michael Carlone
Jr
17:58
5:59
63
Thomas Hopkins
Jr
18:11
6:04
72
Evan Adams
Sr
18:50
6:17
100
Matt Paperian
Jr
19:22
6:27
119
Abe Weintrau
Jr
20:17
6:46
135








18 LINCOLN (S)
23-22-22-20-18
Gap: 0:53
94:01
18:48
6:16
491 Ray Garcia
Sr
18:20
6:07
78
Eli Nagle
Jr
18:40
6:13
94
Garrett Hodges
Jr
18:50
6:17
99
Drew Steyer
Sr
18:58
6:19
107
Sean Connor
Jr
19:13
6:24
113








19 STAGG
18-20-19-18-19
Gap: 2:52
95:21
19:04
6:21
514 Eric Gutierre
Sr
17:41
5:54
51
Terrance Ellis
Sr
18:29
6:10
86
Paul Rebultan
So
19:09
6:23
111
Ray Williams
Jr
19:29
6:30
123
Avina Jonathan
So
20:33
6:51
143








20 RODRIGUEZ
17-16-18-18-20
Gap: 3:20
96:09
19:14
6:25
519 Kieren Broussar
So
17:30
5:50
44
Terrance White
Jr
18:11
6:04
73
William Rosemond
Fr
19:26
6:29
120
Nick Baptista
Jr
20:12
6:44
134
Andrew Reagan
So
20:50
6:57
148








21 TURLOCK
22-21-21-22-21
Gap: 2:16
95:34
19:07
6:22
528 Jacob Matson
Sr
18:07
6:02
69
Bret Young
Jr
18:34
6:11
89
Cristian Valdovin
Sr
19:02
6:21
110
Holst Katsma
Jr
19:28
6:29
121
Nelson Valdovin
Jr
20:23
6:48
139








22 LODI
16-17-20-21-22
Gap: 3:43
97:12
19:26
6:29
536 Aaron Cardinio
Jr
17:29
5:50
42
Alex Diehl
Jr
18:26
6:09
83
Muhammed Maskeen
Jr
19:55
6:38
127
Lorenzo Zamora
Jr
20:10
6:43
133
Luis Velasque
Jr
21:12
7:04
151








23 LOS BANOS
19-24-23-23-23
Gap: 2:31
98:12
19:38
6:33
583 Lucas Velasque
Jr
17:47
5:56
58
Ricardo Soto
Jr
20:00
6:40
128
Dominiqu Davenpor
Jr
20:00
6:40
129
Paul Crespo
Jr
20:07
6:42
132
Oscar Sandoval
Jr
20:18
6:46
136








24 JOHANSEN
24-23-24-24-24
Gap: 5:57
103:59
20:48
6:56
647 Andrew McCormic
Jr
18:31
6:10
87
Javier Baca
Jr
18:32
6:11
88
Austin Weltner
Jr
20:46
6:55
147
Daniel Anderson
Sr
21:42
7:14
157
Franklin Rosario
Jr
24:28
8:09
168








25 MERRILL WEST
25-25-25-25-25
Gap: 3:04
102:51
20:34
6:51
687 Eric Green
So
19:18
6:26
116
Jairo Gomez-Te
Sr
20:04
6:41
130
Hayden Tavonatt
Jr
20:05
6:42
131
Eric Romo
Fr
21:02
7:01
150
Michael Santos
Jr
22:22
7:27
160








26 EDISON
26-26-26-26-26
Gap: 3:08
120:43
24:09
8:03
830 Gustavo Gonzalez
Jr
22:18
7:26
159
Aylwin Denni Rualico
Jr
23:32
7:51
165
Jesse Magana
Sr
24:07
8:02
167
Kevin Romero
Sr
25:20
8:27
169
Nathanie Morris
Jr
25:26
8:29
170








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Flavio Castro So LOS BANOS 11:21 5:41
2 Javier Brambila So JOHANSEN 11:29 5:45
3 Jesse Lara So GRACE DAVIS 11:39 5:50
4 Danny Diaz So Jesuit 11:40 5:50 1/19 2/37 4/29 12:27
(0:47)
12:27
(0:47)
12:27
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Henry Stroud So Jesuit 11:40 5:50 2/19 3/37 1/25 11:58
(0:18)
11:58
(0:18)
11:58
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
6 Patrick Redford So MCCLATCHY 11:50 5:55
7 Perry Hansen So Jesuit 11:52 5:56 3/19 4/37 1/23 12:50
(0:58)
12:50
(0:58)
12:50
(0:58)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
8 Dard Hunter So DAVIS SR. 11:54 5:57
9 Justin Lobo So Jesuit 11:59 6:00 4/19 5/37 1/22 13:10
(1:11)
13:10
(1:11)
13:10
(1:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
10 Gavin Baker So BEYER 12:02 6:01
11 Luke Morgan So FRANKLIN (EG) 12:05 6:03
12 Willy Filice So Jesuit 12:07 6:04 5/19 9/37 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Jose Torres So LOS BANOS 12:08 6:04
14 Sean Gomes Fr BEYER 12:13 6:07
15 Andrew Wu So BEYER 12:13 6:07
16 Hans Faye So DAVIS SR. 12:22 6:11
17 Matt Pallotta So BEYER 12:25 6:13
18 Samuel Wilson So Jesuit 12:26 6:13 6/19 12/37 1/18 12:56
(0:30)
12:56
(0:30)
12:56
(0:30)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Bryan Soto So DAVIS SR. 12:27 6:14
20 Charquice Saunders So BURBANK 12:29 6:15
21 Alvin Chan So SHELDON 12:30 6:15
22 Ronak Patel So LINCOLN (S) 12:33 6:17
23 Austin Metz Fr KENNEDY 12:33 6:17
24 James Avent So ARMIJO 12:35 6:18
25 Matt Freitag So GALT 12:36 6:18
26 Harbir Dhillon So LODI 12:37 6:19
27 Gerardo Perez So GRACE DAVIS 12:37 6:19
28 Evan Gillogley So KENNEDY 12:38 6:19
29 Joseph Ala'chapelle So KENNEDY 12:39 6:20
30 Alfredo Sanchez So BEAR CREEK 12:39 6:20
31 Roger Sandoval Fr LOS BANOS 12:41 6:21
32 Eric Frame So Jesuit 12:41 6:21 7/19 14/37 1/14 13:44
(1:03)
13:44
(1:03)
13:44
(1:03)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
33 Rosendo Castro So LINCOLN (S) 12:43 6:22
34 Eryk Sanchez So TURLOCK 12:43 6:22
35 Bradly Brown So GALT 12:46 6:23
36 Sean McGee So NEVADA UNION 12:48 6:24
37 Gage Hanson So NAPA 12:48 6:24
38 Ben Menzies So NEVADA UNION 12:49 6:25
39 Alex Intagliata So Jesuit 12:49 6:25 8/19 17/37 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
40 Tyler Gee So KENNEDY 12:50 6:25
41 Daniel Burgett So LAGUNA CREEK 12:50 6:25
42 Micah Giddens So FRANKLIN (EG) 12:50 6:25
43 Vidal Garcia So GRACE DAVIS 12:52 6:26
44 Kalen Bergado So MCCLATCHY 12:53 6:27
45 Duy Nguyen So LINCOLN (S) 12:53 6:27
46 Allen Castaneda So FRANKLIN (S) 12:57 6:29
47 Oscar Perez So MODESTO 12:57 6:29
48 Jasen Lee Fr KENNEDY 12:58 6:29
49 Kyle Blizzard So BEYER 12:59 6:30
50 Tyler Robertson So MODESTO 12:59 6:30
51 An Nguyen So BEYER 13:01 6:31
52 Anres Villasenor So LAGUNA CREEK 13:03 6:32
53 Anthony Rodriguez So TURLOCK 13:07 6:34
54 Jade Reynolds So TRACY 13:09 6:35
55 Roger Tran So MODESTO 13:10 6:35
56 Michael Adkins So MODESTO 13:12 6:36
57 Justin Haynes So Jesuit 13:14 6:37 9/19 19/37 1/3
58 Charlie Stevens So Jesuit 13:16 6:38 10/19 20/37 1/3 14:21
(1:05)
14:21
(1:05)
14:21
(1:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
59 Alec Nakashima So TOKAY 13:16 6:38
60 Ryan Kalb So NEVADA UNION 13:17 6:39
61 George Correa So LOS BANOS 13:19 6:40
62 Koob Moua So GRACE DAVIS 13:19 6:40
63 Greg Bucher So NAPA 13:20 6:40
64 Aaron Ferrell So TURLOCK 13:20 6:40
65 Ryan Inamine Fr MCCLATCHY 13:20 6:40
66 Nathaniel Ng Fr KENNEDY 13:23 6:42
67 Josh Stebbing So MODESTO 13:24 6:42
68 George Medina So Jesuit 13:24 6:42 11/19 22/37 1/2
69 Vincent Arce So MERCED 13:30 6:45
70 Steven Crayne So Jesuit 13:31 6:46 12/19 23/37 1/2
71 Tommy Carli So LODI 13:32 6:46
72 Taylor Cardinio Fr LODI 13:33 6:47
73 Joey Melo Fr LODI 13:33 6:47
74 Nathan Palmerin So JOHANSEN 13:34 6:47
75 Shayne Neumann So LOS BANOS 13:38 6:49
76 Craig Puckett So JOHANSEN 13:39 6:50
77 Alex Chavez So BEAR CREEK 13:40 6:50
78 Scott Chau So MODESTO 13:42 6:51
79 Andrew Manchurian So GOLDEN VALLEY 13:43 6:52
80 Tristan Gallo So MCCLATCHY 13:45 6:53
81 Bruno Suttles So NAPA 13:46 6:53
82 Paul Castaneda Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 13:46 6:53
83 Dylan Silva So LODI 13:47 6:54
84 Wyatt Hartline So Jesuit 13:51 6:56 13/19 26/37 1/2
85 Allan Garcia So CHAVEZ 13:51 6:56
86 Luke Baxter So DAVIS SR. 13:53 6:57
87 Tashi Nacario Fr LAGUNA CREEK 13:54 6:57
88 Eddy Button So GALT 13:54 6:57
89 Ben Morrison So MCCLATCHY 13:54 6:57
90 Eric Larson So TURLOCK 13:55 6:58
91 Carlos Quinto So TURLOCK 13:55 6:58
92 Kyle Merker Fr SHELDON 13:56 6:58
93 Chris Dial So LINCOLN (S) 13:56 6:58
94 Jaime Velasquez So LOS BANOS 13:57 6:59
95 Neil Barth So Jesuit 13:57 6:59 14/19 28/37 1/1 14:02
(0:05)
14:02
(0:05)
14:02
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Miguel Mendoza So LODI 13:58 6:59
97 Roberto Estrada So DAVIS SR. 13:59 7:00
98 Daniel Kageyama So LAGUNA CREEK 13:59 7:00
99 Aron Gogna So LINCOLN (S) 14:00 7:00
100 Judah Andrist Fr LOS BANOS 14:01 7:01
101 Trevor Purdy So TURLOCK 14:02 7:01
102 Thinus Venter Fr NAPA 14:02 7:01
103 Breece Skaggs Fr LINCOLN (S) 14:04 7:02
104 Josh Renteria So TOKAY 14:04 7:02
105 Larmon Luo So FRANKLIN (EG) 14:05 7:03
106 Nick Gemperle So TURLOCK 14:08 7:04
107 Mark Trevena So LODI 14:11 7:06
108 Brandon Hyske So LODI 14:12 7:06
109 Cameron Skreden So Jesuit 14:13 7:07 15/19 31/37 1/1 14:26
(0:13)
14:26
(0:13)
14:26
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
110 Daniel Cimini So LAGUNA CREEK 14:13 7:07
111 Conor McFadden So GALT 14:14 7:07
112 Jonathan Parra So CHAVEZ 14:14 7:07
113 Daniel Ibarra Fr GRACE DAVIS 14:15 7:08
114 Dillon Hagerty So TRACY 14:15 7:08
115 Charles Chuong So LAGUNA CREEK 14:17 7:09
116 Jackson Anderson So MCCLATCHY 14:17 7:09
117 David Park So NAPA 14:17 7:09
118 Andrew King So SHELDON 14:18 7:09
119 Aaron Sumler Fr KENNEDY 14:18 7:09
120 Sterling Melcher So DAVIS SR. 14:19 7:09
121 Mike Kaiser So MODESTO 14:19 7:09
122 Ian Peltier So MODESTO 14:25 7:13
123 Jesse Simons So DAVIS SR. 14:26 7:13
124 Scott Anderson So NAPA 14:28 7:14
125 Justin Ikeda So TOKAY 14:28 7:14
126 Marcus Wells So TOKAY 14:29 7:15
127 Armando Castillo Fr BEYER 14:29 7:15
128 Chris Gillespie So LODI 14:30 7:15
129 Israel Hernandez So JOHANSEN 14:32 7:16
130 Joe Tauzer So DAVIS SR. 14:33 7:17
131 Matt Hunt So GALT 14:34 7:17
132 Bobby Sidhu So TOKAY 14:35 7:18
133 Steven Koll So Jesuit 14:37 7:19 16/19 32/37 1/1
134 Joseph Martinez So GOLDEN VALLEY 14:42 7:21
135 David Oawster So GALT 14:44 7:22
136 Mathews Ramos So GRACE DAVIS 14:44 7:22
137 Decoteau Andy So VINTAGE 14:47 7:24
138 Eric McCray So GRACE DAVIS 14:49 7:25
139 Luke Maechler So Jesuit 14:54 7:27 17/19 33/37 1/1
140 Preston Graham So LODI 14:55 7:28
141 Chris Locke So MCCLATCHY 14:58 7:29
142 Sang Nguyen So CHAVEZ 15:02 7:31
143 Darkin Tanner So NEVADA UNION 15:04 7:32
144 Juarez Carlos Fr BEAR CREEK 15:09 7:35
145 David Madrigal So MODESTO 15:10 7:35
146 Ricky Arroliga So JOHANSEN 15:10 7:35
147 Brett Boger So NEVADA UNION 15:11 7:36
148 Abraham Perez So LODI 15:12 7:36
149 Nick Sou So SHELDON 15:13 7:37
150 Adam Ju So TOKAY 15:14 7:37
151 Jordan Huff So GALT 15:35 7:48
152 Benny Li So SHELDON 15:38 7:49
153 Charlie Xiong So SHELDON 15:40 7:50
154 Amitoj Mangat So TOKAY 15:47 7:54
155 Daniel Nunes So TRACY 15:50 7:55
156 Michael Medina So GALT 15:51 7:56
157 Hue Thao So BEAR CREEK 15:58 7:59
158 Robert Bonner So Jesuit 16:08 8:04 18/19 34/37 1/1 14:43 14:43 14:43
159 Craig Kaemmer So NAPA 16:08 8:04
160 Dan Le So FRANKLIN (EG) 16:11 8:06
161 Eli James So MERRILL WEST 16:12 8:06
162 Alonso Aguayo So FRANKLIN (S) 16:27 8:14
163 Tony Chour So TOKAY 16:37 8:19
164 Jeroen David So TRACY 16:39 8:20
165 Bryan Trevena So LODI 16:41 8:21
166 James Kornowski So Jesuit 16:43 8:22 19/19 36/37 1/1
167 Ethan Stauts So NEVADA UNION 17:11 8:36
168 J R Van Winkle So SHELDON 17:15 8:38
169 Canh Nguyen So FRANKLIN (S) 17:16 8:38
170 David Zollinger So MODESTO 18:09 9:04
171 Steven Paulos So ARMIJO 18:10 9:05
172 Phancisco Doan So FRANKLIN (S) 18:31 9:16
173 Corey Trevena So LODI 18:53 9:27
174 Dung Nguyen So FRANKLIN (S) 18:58 9:29
175 Bryce Purser So LOS BANOS 20:06 10:03
176 Allan Lok So FRANKLIN (S) 20:13 10:06
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
59:18
11:52
5:56
37 Danny Diaz
So
11:40
5:50
4
Henry Stroud
So
11:40
5:50
5
Perry Hansen
So
11:52
5:56
7
Justin Lobo
So
11:59
6:00
9
Willy Filice
So
12:07
6:04
12








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 BEYER
7-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
61:52
12:22
6:11
101 Gavin Baker
So
12:02
6:01
10
Sean Gomes
Fr
12:13
6:07
14
Andrew Wu
So
12:13
6:07
15
Matt Pallotta
So
12:25
6:13
17
Kyle Blizzard
So
12:59
6:30
45








3 KENNEDY
11-7-6-4-3
Gap: 0:25
63:38
12:44
6:22
155 Austin Metz
Fr
12:33
6:17
22
Evan Gillogle
So
12:38
6:19
26
Joseph Ala'chap
So
12:39
6:20
27
Tyler Gee
So
12:50
6:25
36
Jasen Lee
Fr
12:58
6:29
44








4 LOS BANOS
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 2:17
63:07
12:37
6:19
161 Flavio Castro
So
11:21
5:41
1
Jose Torres
So
12:08
6:04
13
Roger Sandoval
Fr
12:41
6:21
28
George Correa
So
13:19
6:40
54
Shayne Neumann
So
13:38
6:49
65








5 DAVIS SR.
6-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:05
64:35
12:55
6:28
197 Dard Hunter
So
11:54
5:57
8
Hans Faye
So
12:22
6:11
16
Bryan Soto
So
12:27
6:14
19
Luke Baxter
So
13:53
6:57
72
Roberto Estrada
So
13:59
7:00
82








6 GRACE DAVIS
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:36
64:42
12:56
6:28
217 Jesse Lara
So
11:39
5:50
3
Gerardo Perez
So
12:37
6:19
25
Vidal Garcia
So
12:52
6:26
39
Koob Moua
So
13:19
6:40
55
Daniel Ibarra
Fr
14:15
7:08
95








7 MCCLATCHY
5-6-8-8-7
Gap: 2:04
65:42
13:08
6:34
247 Patrick Redford
So
11:50
5:55
6
Kalen Bergado
So
12:53
6:27
40
Ryan Inamine
Fr
13:20
6:40
58
Tristan Gallo
So
13:45
6:53
68
Ben Morrison
So
13:54
6:57
75








8 MODESTO
19-16-14-9-8
Gap: 0:27
65:42
13:08
6:34
250 Oscar Perez
So
12:57
6:29
43
Tyler Robertso
So
12:59
6:30
46
Roger Tran
So
13:10
6:35
50
Michael Adkins
So
13:12
6:36
51
Josh Stebbing
So
13:24
6:42
60








9 LINCOLN (S)
10-9-7-7-9
Gap: 1:27
66:05
13:13
6:37
255 Ronak Patel
So
12:33
6:17
21
Rosendo Castro
So
12:43
6:22
30
Duy Nguyen
So
12:53
6:27
41
Chris Dial
So
13:56
6:58
79
Aron Gogna
So
14:00
7:00
84








10 LODI
13-14-15-11-10
Gap: 1:10
67:02
13:24
6:42
281 Harbir Dhillon
So
12:37
6:19
24
Tommy Carli
So
13:32
6:46
61
Taylor Cardinio
Fr
13:33
6:47
62
Joey Melo
Fr
13:33
6:47
63
Dylan Silva
So
13:47
6:54
71








11 TURLOCK
14-13-13-12-11
Gap: 1:12
67:00
13:24
6:42
290 Eryk Sanchez
So
12:43
6:22
31
Anthony Rodrigue
So
13:07
6:34
49
Aaron Ferrell
So
13:20
6:40
57
Eric Larson
So
13:55
6:58
76
Carlos Quinto
So
13:55
6:58
77








12 GALT
12-10-11-13-12
Gap: 1:58
68:04
13:37
6:48
332 Matt Freitag
So
12:36
6:18
23
Bradly Brown
So
12:46
6:23
32
Eddy Button
So
13:54
6:57
74
Conor McFadden
So
14:14
7:07
94
Matt Hunt
So
14:34
7:17
109








13 FRANKLIN (EG)
8-8-9-10-13
Gap: 4:06
68:57
13:47
6:54
334 Luke Morgan
So
12:05
6:03
11
Micah Giddens
So
12:50
6:25
38
Paul Castaned
Fr
13:46
6:53
70
Larmon Luo
So
14:05
7:03
90
Dan Le
So
16:11
8:06
125








13 LAGUNA CREEK
17-14-16-16-13
Gap: 1:23
67:59
13:36
6:48
334 Daniel Burgett
So
12:50
6:25
37
Anres Villasen
So
13:03
6:32
48
Tashi Nacario
Fr
13:54
6:57
73
Daniel Kageyama
So
13:59
7:00
83
Daniel Cimini
So
14:13
7:07
93








15 NAPA
16-17-17-17-15
Gap: 1:29
68:13
13:39
6:49
344 Gage Hanson
So
12:48
6:24
34
Greg Bucher
So
13:20
6:40
56
Bruno Suttles
So
13:46
6:53
69
Thinus Venter
Fr
14:02
7:01
87
David Park
So
14:17
7:09
98








16 NEVADA UNION
15-12-10-14-16
Gap: 2:23
69:09
13:50
6:55
353 Sean McGee
So
12:48
6:24
33
Ben Menzies
So
12:49
6:25
35
Ryan Kalb
So
13:17
6:39
53
Darkin Tanner
So
15:04
7:32
115
Brett Boger
So
15:11
7:36
117








17 JOHANSEN
2-11-12-15-17
Gap: 3:41
68:24
13:41
6:50
356 Javier Brambila
So
11:29
5:45
2
Nathan Palmerin
So
13:34
6:47
64
Craig Puckett
So
13:39
6:50
66
Israel Hernande
So
14:32
7:16
108
Ricky Arroliga
So
15:10
7:35
116








18 SHELDON
9-18-18-18-18
Gap: 3:08
71:35
14:19
7:09
436 Alvin Chan
So
12:30
6:15
20
Kyle Merker
Fr
13:56
6:58
78
Andrew King
So
14:18
7:09
99
Nick Sou
So
15:13
7:37
118
Benny Li
So
15:38
7:49
121








19 TOKAY
20-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:19
70:52
14:10
7:05
462 Alec Nakashim
So
13:16
6:38
52
Josh Renteria
So
14:04
7:02
89
Justin Ikeda
So
14:28
7:14
105
Marcus Wells
So
14:29
7:15
106
Bobby Sidhu
So
14:35
7:18
110








20 FRANKLIN (S)
18-20-20-20-20
Gap: 6:01
84:09
16:50
8:25
558 Allen Castaned
So
12:57
6:29
42
Alonso Aguayo
So
16:27
8:14
126
Canh Nguyen
So
17:16
8:38
129
Phancisc Doan
So
18:31
9:16
130
Dung Nguyen
So
18:58
9:29
131








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:50
64:26
12:53
6:27
15 Samuel Wilson
So
12:26
6:13
1
Eric Frame
So
12:41
6:21
2
Alex Intaglia
So
12:49
6:25
3
Justin Haynes
So
13:14
6:37
4
Charlie Stevens
So
13:16
6:38
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
2 LODI
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
71:46
14:21
7:11
59 Miguel Mendoza
So
13:58
6:59
9
Mark Trevena
So
14:11
7:06
10
Brandon Hyske
So
14:12
7:06
11
Chris Gillespi
So
14:30
7:15
14
Preston Graham
So
14:55
7:28
15








3 MODESTO
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 4:27
75:45
15:09
7:35
68 Scott Chau
So
13:42
6:51
8
Mike Kaiser
So
14:19
7:09
12
Ian Peltier
So
14:25
7:13
13
David Madrigal
So
15:10
7:35
16
David Zollinge
So
18:09
9:04
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
68:56
13:47
6:54
15 George Medina
So
13:24
6:42
1
Steven Crayne
So
13:31
6:46
2
Wyatt Hartline
So
13:51
6:56
3
Neil Barth
So
13:57
6:59
4
Cameron Skreden
So
14:13
7:07
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Jeroen Keukenkamp Fr OAK RIDGE 16:54 5:38
2 Willie Diaz Jr Jesuit 17:24 5:48 1/11 8/18 2/32
3 Colin Chapman Jr Jesuit 17:25 5:48 2/11 9/18 1/27
4 Bryce Yee Jr Jesuit 17:43 5:54 3/11 10/18 1/22
5 Tyler Freday Jr SHELDON 17:47 5:56
6 Will Vance Jr SHELDON 17:48 5:56
7 Brian Couchman Jr MODESTO 17:50 5:57
8 David Milligan Sr SHELDON 18:01 6:00
9 Brenal Singh Jr MODESTO 18:04 6:01
10 Tyler Wilken Sr DAVIS SR. 18:05 6:02
11 Sean McNamee Jr OAK RIDGE 18:06 6:02
12 Bui Ben Jr MODESTO 18:07 6:02
13 Navjit Dullet Jr MODESTO 18:09 6:03
14 Andrew Rivera Sr MODESTO 18:12 6:04
15 Nathan Frazier Sr Jesuit 18:25 6:08 4/11 11/18 2/20 17:36 17:36 17:36
16 Jonathon Kelly Sr DAVIS SR. 18:29 6:10
17 Dakota Salazar Sr NAPA 18:33 6:11
18 Daniel Rossman Jr OAK RIDGE 18:41 6:14
19 Adam Ruggerio Sr NAPA 18:42 6:14
20 Shawn Taylor Jr GRANITE BAY 18:45 6:15
21 Blake Formanek Jr Jesuit 18:49 6:16 5/11 12/18 2/16
22 Josh Bardet Jr GRANITE BAY 18:56 6:19
23 Ryan Smith Sr WOODCREEK 19:02 6:21
24 Jade Vigil Sr GRACE DAVIS 19:06 6:22
25 Tony Arredondo Jr GOLDEN VALLEY 19:09 6:23
26 Cody Larue Jr DAVIS SR. 19:09 6:23
27 Josh Heredia Sr MODESTO 19:10 6:23
28 Ben Buddingh Jr DAVIS SR. 19:13 6:24
29 Alfred Soria Sr NAPA 19:16 6:25
30 Luke Fraser Jr VACAVILLE 19:19 6:26
31 Jose Bernabe Jr GOLDEN VALLEY 19:20 6:27
32 Ronnie Moun Jr MODESTO 19:25 6:28
33 Steven Mullery Jr SHELDON 19:26 6:29
34 Keenan Lorenzato So DAVIS SR. 19:28 6:29
35 Fabian Recendez Sr GRACE DAVIS 19:36 6:32
36 Hong Yang Gao Jr MODESTO 19:38 6:33
37 Conor Fitzpatrick Jr NAPA 19:39 6:33
38 Alex Manter Jr NAPA 19:40 6:33
39 Lee Tilford Jr GRANITE BAY 19:42 6:34
40 Nick Csicsery Jr Jesuit 19:43 6:34 6/11 13/18 2/12
41 Patrick Cruse So FOLSOM 19:44 6:35
42 Nathan Yang Jr DAVIS SR. 19:45 6:35
43 Joel Thompson Sr FOLSOM 19:45 6:35
44 Oliver Layco Jr SHELDON 19:49 6:36
45 Steven Pozzi Sr GRANITE BAY 19:53 6:38
46 Ian Dougherty Sr Jesuit 19:59 6:40 7/11 14/18 2/9 18:59 18:59 18:59
47 Derrick Ching Jr KENNEDY 20:03 6:41
48 Sam Aldach Jr GRACE DAVIS 20:06 6:42
49 Jose Ruiz Jr MODESTO 20:07 6:42
50 Colin McNally Jr DAVIS SR. 20:07 6:42
51 Bren Winbrock Jr DAVIS SR. 20:09 6:43
52 Drew Retherford Sr GALT 20:08 6:43
53 Nathan Wong Jr DAVIS SR. 20:08 6:43
54 Socorro Aguilar Jr MODESTO 20:10 6:43
55 Paramdeep Sandhu Jr FOLSOM 20:12 6:44
56 John Jack Crawford Jr OAK RIDGE 20:12 6:44
57 Matt King Sr SHELDON 20:14 6:45
58 Greg Mar. Jr KENNEDY 20:18 6:46
59 Nick Fetherston So MONTEREY TRAIL 20:20 6:47
60 Tim Runyan Sr Jesuit 20:25 6:48 8/11 15/18 3/7
61 Jason Cheung Sr SHELDON 20:26 6:49
62 Steven Estrella Jr LINCOLN (S) 20:28 6:49
63 Steve Soule So FOLSOM 20:29 6:50
64 Evan Sasaki Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 20:30 6:50
65 Nick Otteraaen Sr GRACE DAVIS 20:31 6:50
66 Jared McGee Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 20:31 6:50
67 Joseph Theam Jr MODESTO 20:32 6:51
68 Anthony Medrano Jr Jesuit 20:34 6:51 9/11 16/18 3/5
69 Peter Lenz Jr LINCOLN (S) 20:38 6:53
70 Nate Reagan Jr GRANITE BAY 20:42 6:54
71 Ramen Sandoval Sr GALT 20:42 6:54
72 Derek Colson Jr FOLSOM 20:43 6:54
73 Keevan Harding Jr GRANITE BAY 20:44 6:55
74 Ricardo Hernandez Jr MODESTO 20:47 6:56
75 Blake Bewley Jr LINCOLN (S) 20:49 6:56
76 Cory Krigbaum Jr MODESTO 20:55 6:58
77 Jordan Tillman Jr KENNEDY 20:56 6:59
78 Jimmy Miranda Jr MONTEREY TRAIL 20:56 6:59
79 Jaiawei Liu Jr MODESTO 20:59 7:00
80 Harjit Singh Jr YUBA CITY 21:00 7:00
81 Elias Mote Sr NEVADA UNION 21:04 7:01
82 Matt Reyes Sr GALT 21:04 7:01
83 Todd Gildemeister Sr YUBA CITY 21:05 7:02
84 Julian Bland Sr KENNEDY 21:05 7:02
85 Robert McGuigan Jr YUBA CITY 21:11 7:04
86 Chris Humphries Sr NEVADA UNION 21:12 7:04
87 Clinton Shields Jr TURLOCK 21:14 7:05
88 Sam Terpstra Sr MODESTO 21:18 7:06
89 Phillip Gleason Jr GALT 21:20 7:07
90 Satvinder Singh Jr YUBA CITY 21:21 7:07
91 Brandon Frederick Jr GRACE DAVIS 21:21 7:07
92 Billy Storms Sr PONDEROSA 21:22 7:07
93 Sachleen Sandhu Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 21:25 7:08
94 Josh Pineda Jr ARMIJO 21:39 7:13
95 Brennan Polley Jr MODESTO 21:41 7:14
96 Elliot Gunnison Jr NEVADA UNION 21:47 7:16
97 Stephen Seamons Jr GALT 21:47 7:16
98 Jordan Jones Jr LINCOLN (S) 21:47 7:16
99 Darren Bryant Sr VACAVILLE 21:51 7:17
100 Alex Hurth Sr TURLOCK 21:54 7:18
101 Peter Tyson Sr DAVIS SR. 21:55 7:18
102 Tim Marriott Jr GALT 21:57 7:19
103 Jonathon Huff So RODRIGUEZ 21:58 7:19
104 Todd Leiser Sr VACAVILLE 21:59 7:20
105 Patrick Talbot Sr VACAVILLE 21:59 7:20
106 Geoff Munch Sr GALT 22:00 7:20
107 Kevin Parker Sr VACAVILLE 22:06 7:22
108 Jeff Ramberg Sr GALT 22:08 7:23
109 Kevin McFadden Jr ARMIJO 22:09 7:23
110 Alan Le Jr PLEASANT GROVE 22:09 7:23
111 Thomas Go Jr BENICIA 22:09 7:23
112 Mike Fetherston Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 22:10 7:23
113 Kevin Pinkerton Sr PLEASANT GROVE 22:11 7:24
114 Robbie Ramos Jr GALT 22:12 7:24
115 Jordon Serpa Jr TURLOCK 22:18 7:26
116 Alex Trussell So KENNEDY 22:19 7:26
117 Scott Yasuhara Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 22:19 7:26
118 Cedric Martin Sr MONTEREY TRAIL 22:27 7:29
119 Allen Duong Jr GRACE DAVIS 22:29 7:30
120 Robbie Monson Sr VACAVILLE 22:31 7:30
121 Adalrich Montano Jr ATWATER 22:34 7:31
122 Vincent Luu Jr GALT 22:40 7:33
123 Derek Parker Jr MODESTO 22:44 7:35
124 Jordan Jandreau Jr ARMIJO 22:44 7:35
125 David Borges Jr RODRIGUEZ 22:45 7:35
126 Nicholas Primrose Jr NEVADA UNION 23:01 7:40
127 Craig Lefever Jr YUBA CITY 23:03 7:41
128 Alex Stauts Jr NEVADA UNION 23:13 7:44
129 Richard Hanrahan Jr BENICIA 23:15 7:45
130 James Escobar Jr MODESTO 23:16 7:45
131 Jesse Falke Sr TURLOCK 23:20 7:47
132 Sam Bold Jr DAVIS SR. 23:20 7:47
133 Michael Mahaffey Jr GRACE DAVIS 23:20 7:47
134 Conner Bryant Jr GRACE DAVIS 23:21 7:47
135 Jorge Hernandez Jr NAPA 23:24 7:48
136 David Anderson Jr JOHANSEN 23:28 7:49
137 Ben Grafius So LINCOLN (S) 23:29 7:50
138 Tyler Hernandez Sr GALT 23:32 7:51
139 Blake Reller Sr GALT 23:34 7:51
140 David Hernandez Jr MODESTO 23:38 7:53
141 Greg Cichocki Jr Jesuit 23:39 7:53 10/11 17/18 4/4
142 Tom Lobao Sr TURLOCK 23:45 7:55
143 Josh Cloud Sr VACAVILLE 23:46 7:55
144 Jerry Tofanelli Sr GALT 23:49 7:56
145 Eric Graham Jr PLEASANT GROVE 23:53 7:58
146 Andrew Kirk Sr GRACE DAVIS 24:02 8:01
147 Matt Smith Jr TURLOCK 24:12 8:04
148 Andrew Blanc Sr VACAVILLE 24:14 8:05
149 Michael Gallardo Jr BENICIA 24:19 8:06
150 Prem Singh Jr LOS BANOS 24:23 8:08
151 Jesse Gomes Jr MODESTO 24:29 8:10
152 Mark Miller Jr Jesuit 24:29 8:10 11/11 18/18 4/4
153 Kevin Cheang Jr MODESTO 24:30 8:10
154 Zachary Chihuaque Sr FRANKLIN (S) 24:37 8:12
155 Jose Orozco Sr RIVER VALLEY 24:55 8:18
156 Andreas Akbik Jr NAPA 24:55 8:18
157 Chris Gallenstein Sr PLEASANT GROVE 25:02 8:21
158 Jorge Navarro Jr MODESTO 25:06 8:22
159 Raphael Ramos Jr MODESTO 25:06 8:22
160 Gabe Reyes Jr NAPA 25:16 8:25
161 Alex Tai Sr RIVER VALLEY 25:17 8:26
162 Chris Barrera Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 25:32 8:31
163 Jonhny Pham Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 25:38 8:33
164 Andy Chavez Jr LOS BANOS 25:39 8:33
165 Patrick Ip Jr MODESTO 25:45 8:35
166 Jaime Felix Jr MODESTO 25:48 8:36
167 Randy Sanders Jr PITMAN 25:49 8:36
168 Jesus Perez Sr GOLDEN VALLEY 26:08 8:43
169 Giovanny Lopez Jr JOHANSEN 26:09 8:43
170 Sulchdeep Singh Fr MONTEREY TRAIL 26:23 8:48
171 Jasmeet Basra Sr LINCOLN (S) 26:49 8:56
172 Jory Horn Jr BEAR CREEK 27:15 9:05
173 Mark Santos Jr MODESTO 27:21 9:07
174 Thao Vang Jr FRANKLIN (S) 28:31 9:30
175 Robbie Lew Jr FRANKLIN (EG) 28:42 9:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:25
89:46
17:57
5:59
37 Willie Diaz
Jr
17:24
5:48
1
Colin Chapman
Jr
17:25
5:48
2
Bryce Yee
Jr
17:43
5:54
3
Nathan Frazier
Sr
18:25
6:08
13
Blake Formanek
Jr
18:49
6:16
18








2 MODESTO
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:22
90:22
18:04
6:01
47 Brian Couchman
Jr
17:50
5:57
6
Brenal Singh
Jr
18:04
6:01
8
Bui Ben
Jr
18:07
6:02
10
Navjit Dullet
Jr
18:09
6:03
11
Andrew Rivera
Sr
18:12
6:04
12








3 SHELDON
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 2:02
92:51
18:34
6:11
80 Tyler Freday
Jr
17:47
5:56
4
Will Vance
Jr
17:48
5:56
5
David Milligan
Sr
18:01
6:00
7
Steven Mullery
Jr
19:26
6:29
27
Oliver Layco
Jr
19:49
6:36
37








4 DAVIS SR.
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:23
94:24
18:53
6:18
95 Tyler Wilken
Sr
18:05
6:02
9
Jonathon Kelly
Sr
18:29
6:10
14
Cody Larue
Jr
19:09
6:23
21
Ben Buddingh
Jr
19:13
6:24
23
Keenan Lorenzat
So
19:28
6:29
28








5 NAPA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:07
95:50
19:10
6:23
116 Dakota Salazar
Sr
18:33
6:11
15
Adam Ruggerio
Sr
18:42
6:14
16
Alfred Soria
Sr
19:16
6:25
24
Conor Fitzpatr
Jr
19:39
6:33
30
Alex Manter
Jr
19:40
6:33
31








6 GRANITE BAY
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:57
97:58
19:36
6:32
160 Shawn Taylor
Jr
18:45
6:15
17
Josh Bardet
Jr
18:56
6:19
19
Lee Tilford
Jr
19:42
6:34
32
Steven Pozzi
Sr
19:53
6:38
38
Nate Reagan
Jr
20:42
6:54
54








7 GRACE DAVIS
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:15
100:40
20:08
6:43
212 Jade Vigil
Sr
19:06
6:22
20
Fabian Recendez
Sr
19:36
6:32
29
Sam Aldach
Jr
20:06
6:42
41
Nick Otteraae
Sr
20:31
6:50
51
Brandon Frederic
Jr
21:21
7:07
71








8 FOLSOM
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:59
100:53
20:11
6:44
220 Patrick Cruse
So
19:44
6:35
34
Joel Thompson
Sr
19:45
6:35
36
Paramdee Sandhu
Jr
20:12
6:44
44
Steve Soule
So
20:29
6:50
50
Derek Colson
Jr
20:43
6:54
56








9 KENNEDY
10-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:16
104:41
20:56
6:59
294 Derrick Ching
Jr
20:03
6:41
40
Greg Mar.
Jr
20:18
6:46
46
Jordan Tillman
Jr
20:56
6:59
59
Julian Bland
Sr
21:05
7:02
65
Alex Trussell
So
22:19
7:26
84








10 GALT
11-10-12-10-10
Gap: 1:39
105:01
21:00
7:00
303 Drew Retherfo
Sr
20:08
6:43
43
Ramen Sandoval
Sr
20:42
6:54
55
Matt Reyes
Sr
21:04
7:01
63
Phillip Gleason
Jr
21:20
7:07
69
Stephen Seamons
Jr
21:47
7:16
73








11 MONTEREY TRAIL
12-11-10-12-11
Gap: 2:07
106:24
21:17
7:06
326 Nick Fetherst
So
20:20
6:47
47
Jared McGee
Sr
20:31
6:50
52
Jimmy Miranda
Jr
20:56
6:59
60
Mike Fetherst
Sr
22:10
7:23
82
Cedric Martin
Sr
22:27
7:29
85








12 LINCOLN (S)
13-13-11-11-12
Gap: 3:01
107:11
21:26
7:09
328 Steven Estrella
Jr
20:28
6:49
49
Peter Lenz
Jr
20:38
6:53
53
Blake Bewley
Jr
20:49
6:56
58
Jordan Jones
Jr
21:47
7:16
74
Ben Grafius
So
23:29
7:50
94








13 VACAVILLE
8-12-13-13-13
Gap: 2:47
107:14
21:27
7:09
338 Luke Fraser
Jr
19:19
6:26
25
Darren Bryant
Sr
21:51
7:17
75
Todd Leiser
Sr
21:59
7:20
78
Patrick Talbot
Sr
21:59
7:20
79
Kevin Parker
Sr
22:06
7:22
81








14 YUBA CITY
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:03
107:40
21:32
7:11
350 Harjit Singh
Jr
21:00
7:00
61
Todd Gildemei
Sr
21:05
7:02
64
Robert McGuigan
Jr
21:11
7:04
66
Satvinde Singh
Jr
21:21
7:07
70
Craig Lefever
Jr
23:03
7:41
89








15 NEVADA UNION
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 2:09
110:17
22:03
7:21
379 Elias Mote
Sr
21:04
7:01
62
Chris Humphrie
Sr
21:12
7:04
67
Elliot Gunnison
Jr
21:47
7:16
72
Nicholas Primrose
Jr
23:01
7:40
88
Alex Stauts
Jr
23:13
7:44
90








16 TURLOCK
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 2:31
112:31
22:30
7:30
413 Clinton Shields
Jr
21:14
7:05
68
Alex Hurth
Sr
21:54
7:18
76
Jordon Serpa
Jr
22:18
7:26
83
Jesse Falke
Sr
23:20
7:47
91
Tom Lobao
Sr
23:45
7:55
95








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 MODESTO
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
98:30
19:42
6:34
24 Josh Heredia
Sr
19:10
6:23
1
Ronnie Moun
Jr
19:25
6:28
2
Hong Yang Gao
Jr
19:38
6:33
3
Jose Ruiz
Jr
20:07
6:42
7
Socorro Aguilar
Jr
20:10
6:43
11








2 DAVIS SR.
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 2:10
102:04
20:25
6:48
48 Nathan Yang
Jr
19:45
6:35
5
Colin McNally
Jr
20:07
6:42
8
Bren Winbrock
Jr
20:09
6:43
9
Nathan Wong
Jr
20:08
6:43
10
Peter Tyson
Sr
21:55
7:18
16








3 Jesuit
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 3:56
104:20
20:52
6:57
61 Nick Csicsery
Jr
19:43
6:34
4
Ian Doughert
Sr
19:59
6:40
6
Tim Runyan
Sr
20:25
6:48
12
Anthony Medrano
Jr
20:34
6:51
14
Greg Cichocki
Jr
23:39
7:53
25








4 GALT
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
110:57
22:11
7:24
95 Tim Marriott
Jr
21:57
7:19
17
Geoff Munch
Sr
22:00
7:20
18
Jeff Ramberg
Sr
22:08
7:23
19
Robbie Ramos
Jr
22:12
7:24
20
Vincent Luu
Jr
22:40
7:33
21








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Preston Daniels Fr Jesuit 11:38 5:49 1/18 1/37 1/25
2 Philip Satow Fr SHELDON 11:46 5:53
3 Matt Limneos Fr ARMIJO 11:51 5:56
4 Kabir Jensen Fr DAVIS SR. 11:58 5:59
5 Adam Ferguson Fr Jesuit 12:00 6:00 2/18 6/37 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Colton Misono Fr Jesuit 12:03 6:02 3/18 7/37 1/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jeremy Verke Fr Jesuit 12:04 6:02 4/18 8/37 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
8 Jamasen Rodriguez Fr MODESTO 12:06 6:03
9 Derek Ainsworth Fr Jesuit 12:07 6:04 5/18 9/37 1/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Justin Brown-Pinizzotto Fr Jesuit 12:08 6:04 6/18 11/37 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Devin Duaime Fr LINCOLN (S) 12:11 6:06
12 Francisco Ruiz Fr MERCED 12:15 6:08
13 Zac Zeidman Fr SHELDON 12:17 6:09
14 Andrew Musca Fr MODESTO 12:26 6:13
15 Brady Bickham Fr VINTAGE 12:36 6:18
16 Kyle Sharp Fr MODESTO 12:37 6:19
17 Jacoby Remington Fr MODESTO 12:38 6:19
18 John Ricca Fr Jesuit 12:39 6:20 7/18 13/37 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Nico Coleman Fr TURLOCK 12:40 6:20
20 Patrick Harris Fr Jesuit 12:44 6:22 8/18 15/37 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Robby Hartman Fr Jesuit 12:45 6:23 9/18 16/37 1/1
22 Ian Whittaker Fr SHELDON 12:46 6:23
23 Dylan Pecchinino Fr LINCOLN (S) 12:47 6:24
24 Kevin Valone Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 12:50 6:25
25 Shane Ransbury Fr Jesuit 12:53 6:27 10/18 18/37 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Rusman Purewal Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 12:57 6:29
27 Benjamin Kaiser Fr MODESTO 12:58 6:29
28 Matthew Kinkle Fr DAVIS SR. 13:03 6:32
29 Garrett Stone Fr SHELDON 13:12 6:36
30 Austin Blake Fr GALT 13:13 6:37
31 Balraj Bhathal Fr SHELDON 13:14 6:37
32 Nick Gonzales Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:15 6:38
33 Andrew Burrows Fr Jesuit 13:16 6:38 11/18 20/37 1/1
34 Nick Talley Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:17 6:39
35 Hayden Barret Fr ARMIJO 13:17 6:39
36 Sam Asher Fr NEVADA UNION 13:21 6:41
37 Toshi Smallwood Fr DAVIS SR. 13:22 6:41
38 Alex Hatcher Fr TURLOCK 13:31 6:46
39 Matthew Wall Fr DAVIS SR. 13:32 6:46
40 Steven Good Fr BEAR CREEK 13:34 6:47
41 Nicolas Higuera Fr DAVIS SR. 13:36 6:48
42 Joey Rodrigues Fr NEVADA UNION 13:38 6:49
43 James Oys Fr Jesuit 13:40 6:50 12/18 24/37 1/1
44 Joey Pardini Fr Jesuit 13:41 6:51 13/18 25/37 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Alex Piasecki Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:44 6:52
46 Quyet Phan Fr SHELDON 13:45 6:53
47 Brandon Costa Fr LODI 13:46 6:53
48 Adam Wentland Fr TOKAY 13:48 6:54
49 Ryan Benitez Fr LOS BANOS 13:49 6:55
50 Kenny Thorn Fr SHELDON 13:52 6:56
51 Matt Oliver Fr LINCOLN (S) 13:54 6:57
52 Mark Isidro Fr Jesuit 13:55 6:58 14/18 27/37 1/1
53 Alex Nauman Fr Jesuit 13:57 6:59 15/18 28/37 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
54 Brandon Torado Fr Jesuit 13:59 7:00 16/18 30/37 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Braeden Van Deynze Fr DAVIS SR. 14:00 7:00
56 Chong Jeremy Fr BEAR CREEK 14:04 7:02
57 Greg Jorgensen Fr DAVIS SR. 14:06 7:03
58 Mitchel Lau Fr MCCLATCHY 14:12 7:06
59 Dominic Cipponeri Fr MODESTO 14:21 7:11
60 Richard Hegner Fr GALT 14:22 7:11
61 Omar Razo Fr LOS BANOS 14:23 7:12
62 Kyle Taylor Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 14:29 7:15
63 Ramon Hunter Fr LAGUNA CREEK 14:34 7:17
64 Austin Retherford Fr GALT 14:35 7:18
65 Steven Reichmuth Fr GALT 14:37 7:19
66 Damon Herrin Fr LODI 14:40 7:20
67 Calixto Jonathan Fr BEAR CREEK 14:43 7:22
68 Kyle Dawson Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 14:48 7:24
69 Nathan Hochstetler Fr RODRIGUEZ 14:49 7:25
70 Otis Felder Fr RODRIGUEZ 14:51 7:26
71 Jeremy McConnell Fr FRANKLIN (EG) 14:59 7:30
72 Karl Melten Fr FOLSOM 14:59 7:30
73 Zach Deg Fr LODI 15:02 7:31
74 Luis Hernandez Fr FRANKLIN (S) 15:10 7:35
75 Garrett Hill Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 15:13 7:37
76 Mack Austin Fr TRACY 15:14 7:37
77 Degrey Christensen Fr NEVADA UNION 15:18 7:39
78 James Saephan Fr HIRAM JOHNSON 15:19 7:40
79 Sen Saetern Fr HIRAM JOHNSON 15:20 7:40
80 Nelson Aaron Fr BEAR CREEK 15:25 7:43
81 Jack Ducato Fr LODI 15:28 7:44
82 Josh Tawson Fr LAGUNA CREEK 15:29 7:45
83 Ricky Valencia Fr TURLOCK 15:30 7:45
84 Nathaniel Simms Fr EDISON 15:39 7:50
85 Davis Bartoe Fr SHELDON 15:42 7:51
86 Nick Harvey Fr TRACY 15:43 7:52
87 Evin Deleon-Sanchez Fr TRACY 15:45 7:53
88 Sabastian Ellsmore-Jamis Fr TURLOCK 15:49 7:55
89 Cody Huntington Fr TURLOCK 15:52 7:56
90 Joseph Sesate Fr GOLDEN VALLEY 16:03 8:02
91 Nick Burry Fr LODI 16:04 8:02
92 Dustin Domingo Fr LODI 16:10 8:05
93 Nathan McCulloch Fr EDISON 16:13 8:06
94 Tony To Fr HIRAM JOHNSON 16:16 8:08
95 Steven Santoyo Fr Jesuit 16:38 8:19 17/18 35/37 1/1
96 Jacob Liebig Fr GALT 16:44 8:22
97 Chi Thao Fr BEAR CREEK 16:45 8:23
98 Francisco Torres Fr HIRAM JOHNSON 16:51 8:26
99 Benjamin Truong Fr MODESTO 16:52 8:26
100 Jacob Capp Fr RODRIGUEZ 16:53 8:27
101 Xavier Pierce Fr HIRAM JOHNSON 17:10 8:35
102 Nicolas Jimenez So LODI 17:46 8:53
103 Corey Nakata Fr MCCLATCHY 17:59 9:00
104 Alexander Wilson Fr DAVIS SR. 18:32 9:16
105 Mikhail McElhinnie So HIRAM JOHNSON 18:37 9:19
106 Alex Runyan Fr Jesuit 18:40 9:20 18/18 37/37 1/1
107 Ben Ewing Fr TURLOCK 18:53 9:27
108 Jett Kendrick Fr TRACY 19:06 9:33
109 Steven Lubbe Fr LODI 19:24 9:42
110 Dominic Hernandez Fr MODESTO 19:26 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
59:52
11:58
5:59
24 Preston Daniels
Fr
11:38
5:49
1
Adam Ferguson
Fr
12:00
6:00
4
Colton Misono
Fr
12:03
6:02
5
Jeremy Verke
Fr
12:04
6:02
6
Derek Ainswort
Fr
12:07
6:04
8








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 MODESTO
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:52
62:45
12:33
6:17
65 Jamasen Rodrigue
Fr
12:06
6:03
7
Andrew Musca
Fr
12:26
6:13
12
Kyle Sharp
Fr
12:37
6:19
13
Jacoby Remingto
Fr
12:38
6:19
14
Benjamin Kaiser
Fr
12:58
6:29
19








3 SHELDON
2-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:28
63:15
12:39
6:20
74 Philip Satow
Fr
11:46
5:53
2
Zac Zeidman
Fr
12:17
6:09
11
Ian Whittake
Fr
12:46
6:23
17
Garrett Stone
Fr
13:12
6:36
21
Balraj Bhathal
Fr
13:14
6:37
23








4 DAVIS SR.
3-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:38
65:31
13:06
6:33
107 Kabir Jensen
Fr
11:58
5:59
3
Matthew Kinkle
Fr
13:03
6:32
20
Toshi Smallwoo
Fr
13:22
6:41
26
Matthew Wall
Fr
13:32
6:46
28
Nicolas Higuera
Fr
13:36
6:48
30








5 LINCOLN (S)
5-5-5-4-5
Gap: 1:33
65:14
13:03
6:31
108 Devin Duaime
Fr
12:11
6:06
10
Dylan Pecchini
Fr
12:47
6:24
18
Nick Gonzales
Fr
13:15
6:38
24
Nick Talley
Fr
13:17
6:39
25
Alex Piasecki
Fr
13:44
6:52
31








6 TURLOCK
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:12
73:22
14:40
7:20
196 Nico Coleman
Fr
12:40
6:20
16
Alex Hatcher
Fr
13:31
6:46
27
Ricky Valencia
Fr
15:30
7:45
50
Sabastia Ellsmore
Fr
15:49
7:55
51
Cody Huntingt
Fr
15:52
7:56
52








7 GALT
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:31
73:31
14:42
7:21
201 Austin Blake
Fr
13:13
6:37
22
Richard Hegner
Fr
14:22
7:11
40
Austin Retherfo
Fr
14:35
7:18
41
Steven Reichmut
Fr
14:37
7:19
42
Jacob Liebig
Fr
16:44
8:22
56








8 BEAR CREEK
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:11
74:31
14:54
7:27
215 Steven Good
Fr
13:34
6:47
29
Chong Jeremy
Fr
14:04
7:02
37
Calixto Jonathan
Fr
14:43
7:22
44
Nelson Aaron
Fr
15:25
7:43
48
Chi Thao
Fr
16:45
8:23
57








9 LODI
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:18
75:00
15:00
7:30
223 Brandon Costa
Fr
13:46
6:53
33
Damon Herrin
Fr
14:40
7:20
43
Zach Deg
Fr
15:02
7:31
45
Jack Ducato
Fr
15:28
7:44
49
Nick Burry
Fr
16:04
8:02
53








10 HIRAM JOHNSON
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 1:51
80:56
16:11
8:06
266 James Saephan
Fr
15:19
7:40
46
Sen Saetern
Fr
15:20
7:40
47
Tony To
Fr
16:16
8:08
55
Francisc Torres
Fr
16:51
8:26
58
Xavier Pierce
Fr
17:10
8:35
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:45
63:09
12:38
6:19
15 Justin Brown-Pi
Fr
12:08
6:04
1
John Ricca
Fr
12:39
6:20
2
Patrick Harris
Fr
12:44
6:22
3
Robby Hartman
Fr
12:45
6:23
4
Shane Ransbury
Fr
12:53
6:27
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:41
68:29
13:42
6:51
15 Andrew Burrows
Fr
13:16
6:38
1
James Oys
Fr
13:40
6:50
2
Joey Pardini
Fr
13:41
6:51
3
Mark Isidro
Fr
13:55
6:58
4
Alex Nauman
Fr
13:57
6:59
5








Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

17 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
Fr D1 Preston Daniels, Fr, 11:38, JESUIT JESUIT, 59:52, 24
Fr D2 Taylor Sarbrough, Fr, 12:16, BUHACH COLONY WOODCREEK, 66:31, 50
Fr D3 Nathan Hodgens, Fr, 12:24, WHITNEY EL DORADO, 66:55, 25
Fr D4 Alex Durante, Fr, 12:07, BRET HARTE BRET HARTE, 65:57, 17
Fr D5 Joe Thomas, Fr, 14:04, TIOGA , 0:00,
JV d12 Jeroen Keukenkamp, Fr, 16:54, OAK RIDGE JESUIT, 89:46, 37
JV d345 Spencer Tierney, Jr, 18:42, CHRISTIAN BROTH CHRISTIAN BROTH, 99:08, 30
So d12 Flavio Castro, So, 11:21, LOS BANOS JESUIT, 59:18, 37
So d2 James Dietler-Bennio, Fr, 11:37, BELLA VISTA OAK RIDGE, 60:04, 43
So d345 Lehong Hong, Fr, 11:38, CERES DEL ORO, 64:13, 46
So d4 Cameron Goodman, So, 11:46, CHRISTIAN BROTH CHRISTIAN BROTH, 65:34, 27
So d5 Kevin Tobin, So, 12:10, FORESTHILL , 0:00,
V d12 Chris Haworth, Jr, 16:06, KENNEDY SHELDON, 83:27, 65
V d2 James Tracy, Sr, 15:28, DEL CAMPO WOODCREEK, 81:55, 61
V d3 Will Marquardt, Sr, 16:26, UNION MINE DEL ORO, 87:29, 64
V d4 German Fernandez, Sr, 14:51, RIVERBANK CHRISTIAN BROTH, 89:34, 49
V d5 Nathan Jackson, Fr, 17:57, BIG VALLEY CHRI VICTORY CHRISTI, 102:39, 34

All Girls Races

12 races + combined.

Race Win Runr Win Team
All All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
All at 3 mi
All at 2 mi
F/S D1 Dana Randall, So, 13:49, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 72:19, 34
F/S D2 Taylor Spencer, So, 13:46, CASA ROBLE ST. FRANCIS, 73:32, 77
F/S D3 Alissa Hood, So, 14:03, DEL ORO EL DORADO, 76:15, 43
F/S D4 Marissa Mendez, Fr, 14:01, VISTA DEL LAGO BRET HARTE, 82:21, 38
F/S D5 Christa Weisman, So, 14:09, FOREST LAKE CHR JIM ELLIOT CHRI, 106:43, 15
JV d12 Hilary Teaford, So, 20:46, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 106:06, 26
JV d345 Kristen Reichardt2, Sr, 22:18, PLACER PLACER, 118:59, 19
V d1 Laurynne Chetelat, Sr, 18:04, DAVIS SR. DAVIS SR., 100:33, 68
V d2 Hayley Scott, So, 18:21, OAK RIDGE PONDEROSA, 98:14, 57
V d3 Jordan Burke, Sr, 18:54, PLACER DEL ORO, 101:18, 34
V d4 Lauren Jimison, Sr, 19:47, CAPITAL CHRISTI BRET HARTE, 104:38, 39
V d5 Megan Crutchfield, So, 22:50, JIM ELLIOT CHRI JIM ELLIOT CHRI, 126:16, 18