Jesuit Results from the Pacific Tigers Invite at Elkhorn Country Club on 9/26/15

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Appel, Chris Jr JV 13:50 6:55 2 136/203 5/6 20/32 13/19 15:07
(1:17,8.5)
15:07
(1:17,8.5)
15:07
(1:17,8.5)
14:19
(0:29,3.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Baer, Cole So F/S 12:34 6:17 2 90/296 8/26 11/32 3/17 12:55
(0:21,2.7)
12:55
(0:21,2.7)
12:55
(0:21,2.7)
12:55
(0:21,2.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Baer, Jack Sr JV 11:47 5:54 2 32/203 2/6 5/32 8/25 11:46 11:46 11:46 11:46 You ROCK! (DSR)
Bernardi, Saverio Fr F/S 15:28 7:44 2 254/296 22/26 27/32 2/2 16:00
(0:32,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brannan, Colin Fr F/S 11:45 5:53 2 27/296 3/26 4/32 4/24 12:13
(0:28,3.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Brannan, Tim Jr JV 11:30 5:45 2 19/203 1/6 2/32 12/25 12:01
(0:31,4.3)
12:01
(0:31,4.3)
12:01
(0:31,4.3)
12:01
(0:31,4.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Brennan, Daniel Fr F/S 16:09 8:04 2 265/296 24/26 30/32 2/2 16:15
(0:06,0.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Canalas, Robert Fr F/S 12:10 6:05 2 54/296 5/26 8/32 3/20 12:26
(0:16,2.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Caslin, Seamus Fr F/S 11:25 5:43 2 11/296 1/26 1/32 8/26 12:13
(0:48,6.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chavez, Atzin So F/S 17:07 8:34 2 277/296 25/26 31/32 2/2 18:08
(1:01,5.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chavez, Pablo Fr F/S 14:45 7:23 2 223/296 20/26 25/32 2/3 15:52
(1:07,7.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
de Guzman, Anthony Fr F/S 14:39 7:20 2 218/296 19/26 24/32 2/4 16:18
(1:39,10.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
DeBencik, Keaton Fr F/S 13:58 6:59 2 181/296 16/26 21/32 2/6 14:21
(0:23,2.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flores, Anthony Jr JV 12:07 6:04 2 46/203 3/6 7/32 8/24 12:35
(0:28,3.7)
12:35
(0:28,3.7)
12:35
(0:28,3.7)
12:35
(0:28,3.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Gamette, Nicholas Fr F/S 13:22 6:41 2 151/296 14/26 18/32 2/9 14:11
(0:49,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kustic, Russell Fr F/S 12:35 6:18 2 92/296 9/26 12/32 2/16 12:39
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lamera, Vicente Fr F/S 12:14 6:07 2 60/296 7/26 10/32 2/18 12:59
(0:45,5.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Macias, Nicholas Fr F/S 13:59 7:00 2 184/296 17/26 22/32 2/6 14:20
(0:21,2.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mlikotin, Alec Fr F/S 12:56 6:28 2 119/296 12/26 15/32 2/12 13:47
(0:51,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Neves, Gregg Fr F/S 12:50 6:25 2 111/296 11/26 14/32 2/15 13:53
(1:03,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Noll, Steven Fr F/S 12:40 6:20 2 96/296 10/26 13/32 2/16 13:09
(0:29,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Perez, Edwin Jr JV 15:59 8:00 2 191/203 6/6 29/32 15/16 15:00 15:00 15:00 15:00 You ROCK! (SBP, DSR)
Pink, Jordan So F/S 14:06 7:03 2 193/296 18/26 23/32 2/4 12:37 12:37 12:37 12:37
Raskin, Elliot So F/S 12:13 6:07 2 57/296 6/26 9/32 2/18 13:12
(0:59,7.4)
13:12
(0:59,7.4)
13:12
(0:59,7.4)
12:52
(0:39,5.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Reyes, Christian Jr JV 12:56 6:28 2 93/203 4/6 15/32 12/23 13:39
(0:43,5.3)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Rogado, Anthony Fr F/S 13:20 6:40 2 149/296 13/26 17/32 2/10 13:55
(0:35,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Russell, Todd Fr F/S 12:06 6:03 2 51/296 4/26 6/32 4/21 12:34
(0:28,3.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sasaura, Jacob So F/S 13:42 6:51 2 167/296 15/26 19/32 2/6 13:26 13:26 13:26 13:26 You ROCK! (DSR)
Simpson, Garrett Fr F/S 15:37 7:49 2 259/296 23/26 28/32 2/2 16:39
(1:02,6.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Tran, Francis So F/S 19:09 9:35 2 291/296 26/26 32/32 2/2 20:26
(1:17,6.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Vallero, Andrew So F/S 15:14 7:37 2 245/296 21/26 26/32 2/3 14:24 You ROCK! (DSR)
Young, Kyle So F/S 11:44 5:52 2 25/296 2/26 3/32 7/26 12:19
(0:35,4.7)
12:19
(0:35,4.7)
12:19
(0:35,4.7)
12:19
(0:35,4.7)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
JV 1st 5 10/19 62:10
2:20
2 6:13 5:45 6:55 273 5:38 59:32 59:32 59:32 Tim Brannan (18), Jack Baer (31), Anthony Flores (44), Christian Reyes (80), Chris Appel (100)
F/S 1st 5 4/20 59:10
0:45
2 5:55 5:43 6:05 160 5:41 58:13 58:13 58:13 Seamus Caslin (11), Kyle Young (24), Colin Brannan (26), Todd Russell (48), Robert Canalas (51)
F/S 2nd 5 2/16 62:16
0:27
2 6:14 6:07 6:20 62 6:04 61:10 61:10 61:10 Elliot Raskin (4), Vicente Lamera (5), Cole Baer (16), Russell Kustic (17), Steven Noll (20)
F/S 3rd 5 2/6 66:10
0:52
2 6:37 6:25 6:51 50 6:11 64:43 64:43 64:43 Gregg Neves (8), Alec Mlikotin (9), Anthony Rogado (10), Nicholas Gamette (11), Jacob Sasaura (12)
F/S 4th 5 2/3 71:27
0:47
2 7:09 6:59 7:23 48 6:30 68:19 68:19 68:19 Keaton DeBencik (7), Nicholas Macias (8), Jordan Pink (10), Anthony de Guzman (11), Pablo Chavez (12)
F/S 5th 5 2/2 79:35
1:53
2 7:58 7:37 8:34 50 7:01 Andrew Vallero (8), Saverio Bernardi (9), Garrett Simpson (10), Daniel Brennan (11), Atzin Chavez (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cameron Holland Jr Bella Vista 10:58 5:29
2 Uriel Carrillo Jr Livermore 11:11 5:36
3 Jack Shackelford Sr Liberty 11:13 5:37
4 Keith Pagulayan Sr Sheldon 11:13 5:37
5 Chad Mowers Jr Bella Vista 11:16 5:38
6 Max Waechter Fr Heritage 11:16 5:38
7 Hernan Cardenas Jr Atwater 11:18 5:39
8 Ryan Bonnifield So Lincoln (s) 11:19 5:40
9 Hunter Childs Sr Bella Vista 11:19 5:40
10 Jaleel Dmeiri Sr Davis 11:20 5:40
11 Ben Lucca Jr Sheldon 11:20 5:40
12 De'joun Johnson Jr Sheldon 11:22 5:41
13 Dayton Miers Jr Bella Vista 11:22 5:41
14 Jonathan Aguayo Jr Bear Creek 11:23 5:42
15 Lane Jenkins Fr Beyer 11:24 5:42
16 Jordan Miller Jr San Ramon Valley 11:24 5:42
17 Ricardo Villa Jr Atwater 11:25 5:43
18 Benjamin Sharer Jr Bella Vista 11:28 5:44
19 Tim Brannan Jr Jesuit 11:30 5:45 1/6 2/32 12/25 12:01
(0:31)
12:01
(0:31)
12:01
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
20 Kunal Patel Sr Lincoln (s) 11:33 5:47
21 Grant Stone Jr San Ramon Valley 11:35 5:48
22 Luis Aguilar Sr Atwater 11:40 5:50
23 Nelson Aramburo Jr Atwater 11:41 5:51
24 Jacorey Chaffin Jr Liberty 11:43 5:52
25 Michael Sudweeks Jr Liberty 11:43 5:52
26 Kyle Tran Jr Davis 11:43 5:52
27 Miguel Cisneros Sr Atwater 11:44 5:52
28 Leonel Alejandre Jr Alisal 11:44 5:52
29 David Wilson Sr Davis 11:45 5:53
30 Jackson Contreras Sr Bella Vista 11:46 5:53
31 Rodrigo Razo Sr Sheldon 11:47 5:54
32 Jack Baer Sr Jesuit 11:47 5:54 2/6 5/32 8/25 11:46 11:46 11:46
33 Jorge Rodriguez Jr Alisal 11:51 5:56
34 Aubtin Toofan Sr Davis 11:52 5:56
35 Aiden Cox Sr Davis 11:52 5:56
36 Justin Singh Jr Pleasant Grove 11:53 5:57
37 Ansel Bridgewater Sr San Ramon Valley 11:53 5:57
38 Michael Gates Sr Elk Grove 11:54 5:57
39 Jeff Cho Sr Bella Vista 11:56 5:58
40 Anthony Vasquez Sr Franklin (s) 11:58 5:59
41 Christopher Guzman Sr Alisal 11:59 6:00
42 David Higuera Jr Lodi 12:00 6:00
43 Jack Predmore So Heritage 12:01 6:01
44 Nathaniel Slaughter Jr Bella Vista 12:06 6:03
45 Anham Rafique Sr Lodi 12:07 6:04
46 Anthony Flores Jr Jesuit 12:07 6:04 3/6 7/32 8/24 12:35
(0:28)
12:35
(0:28)
12:35
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
47 Tanner Kephart Jr Liberty 12:08 6:04
48 Jesus Millan Jr Atwater 12:09 6:05
49 Danny Avery Sr Elk Grove 12:10 6:05
50 Jose Acosta Jr Franklin (eg) 12:11 6:06
51 Alex Limon Jr Davis 12:12 6:06
52 Joseph Jay Montesclaros Jr Alisal 12:12 6:06
53 Thomas Roussel Jr Bella Vista 12:12 6:06
54 Bradley Bratcher Sr Lincoln (s) 12:13 6:07
55 Robinpreet Singh Jr Liberty 12:14 6:07
56 Zachary Serano Jr Pleasant Grove 12:14 6:07
57 Rene Murillo Jr Sheldon 12:15 6:08
58 Alexander Cramer Jr Alisal 12:17 6:09
59 Vincent Lafe Jr Bella Vista 12:18 6:09
60 Zak Rubio So Heritage 12:20 6:10
61 Jonathon De La Torre Sr Lodi 12:20 6:10
62 Chad Shimozaki Jr Lincoln (s) 12:20 6:10
63 Hector Ochoa Aragon So Heritage 12:21 6:11
64 Kyle Andrus Sr Elk Grove 12:22 6:11
65 Pio Eulloque Sr Atwater 12:23 6:12
66 Emilio Saballos Sr Liberty 12:23 6:12
67 Pedro Pacheco Jr Atwater 12:25 6:13
68 Ryan Nishikawa Sr Davis 12:26 6:13
69 Garrett Seno Sr Elk Grove 12:27 6:14
70 Brandon Hein Jr Davis 12:27 6:14
71 Eric Smith Sr Davis 12:28 6:14
72 Garrett Gomez-nieto Sr Sheldon 12:32 6:16
73 Nicholas Kermgard Jr Lodi 12:34 6:17
74 Andrew Mcgee Jr Elk Grove 12:34 6:17
75 Michael Barocio Sr Atwater 12:35 6:18
76 Jason Jimenez Jr Bear Creek 12:37 6:19
77 Jaime Zavala Sr Atwater 12:37 6:19
78 Mason Mciver Jr Bella Vista 12:38 6:19
79 Alexander Adams Jr Freedom 12:40 6:20
80 Andres Gonzalez Jr Alisal 12:41 6:21
81 Edgar Beccera Jr Freedom 12:42 6:21
82 Travis Wynn Jr Lincoln (s) 12:43 6:22
83 Edgar Rubio Sr Alisal 12:44 6:22
84 Leonel Murillo Jr North Salinas 12:44 6:22
85 Jose Patino Sr North Salinas 12:45 6:23
86 Cameron Mccants Jr Bear Creek 12:48 6:24
87 Alexis Perez Jr Alisal 12:48 6:24
88 Lucas Hamera Sr Elk Grove 12:49 6:25
89 Jesse Walters Jr Liberty 12:50 6:25
90 Ryan Cady Sr San Ramon Valley 12:50 6:25
91 Alexis A Perez Sr Alisal 12:51 6:26
92 Emmanuel Nieto Jr Alisal 12:52 6:26
93 Christian Reyes Jr Jesuit 12:56 6:28 4/6 15/32 12/23 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Brendan Lee Jr Tracy 12:58 6:29
95 Psalm Joseph Evardo Sr Freedom 13:03 6:32
96 Ismael Ferreyra-paez Jr Golden Valley (sj) 13:03 6:32
97 Grant Dunaway Jr Lincoln (s) 13:03 6:32
98 Brandon Brown Fr Pleasant Grove 13:03 6:32
99 Antwan Bradford Sr Bear Creek 13:03 6:32
100 Cristobal Saavedra Jr Atwater 13:04 6:32
101 Gautam Banuru Jr Merrill West 13:05 6:33
102 Jeffrey Taylor Sr Freedom 13:07 6:34
103 Jason Kuphaldt Jr Bella Vista 13:07 6:34
104 Cesar Gutierrez Sr North Salinas 13:08 6:34
105 Robert Miller Fr Deer Valley 13:08 6:34
106 Robert Scott Jr Davis 13:08 6:34
107 Rav Levy Sr Heritage 13:09 6:35
108 Clayden Wethington Jr Merrill West 13:11 6:36
109 Rain Babauta Sr Davis 13:11 6:36
110 Eduardo Taracena Jr Tracy 13:11 6:36
111 Ionatan Soule Jr Davis 13:14 6:37
112 Robbie Hughes Sr Davis 13:15 6:38
113 Austin Amour Sr Liberty 13:15 6:38
114 Christian Mckittrick Jr Roseville 13:16 6:38
115 James Locker Sr Davis 13:16 6:38
116 Thomas Hart Sr Davis 13:17 6:39
117 Arshpreet Singh Jr Lincoln (s) 13:17 6:39
118 Shan Rafique Sr Lodi 13:18 6:39
119 Alan Pham So Livermore 13:20 6:40
120 Adam Winding Sr Heritage 13:22 6:41
121 Richard Thom Gliozzi Sr San Ramon Valley 13:24 6:42
122 Brian Huante Jr Lincoln (s) 13:25 6:43
123 Alexander Kennedy Jr San Ramon Valley 13:25 6:43
124 Sean Suruno So Pleasant Grove 13:26 6:43
125 Travis Nesmith Jr Sheldon 13:27 6:44
126 Tyler Weil So San Ramon Valley 13:27 6:44
127 Kyle Earle Jr Merrill West 13:28 6:44
128 Mudith Mallajosyula Jr San Ramon Valley 13:29 6:45
129 Nicolas Gugliemo Fr Heritage 13:33 6:47
130 Evan Purl Fr Livermore 13:34 6:47
131 Ryan Burr Jr San Ramon Valley 13:39 6:50
132 Daniel Gil Jr Merrill West 13:43 6:52
133 Kyle Johnson Jr Lincoln (s) 13:43 6:52
134 Garrett Salyer Sr Bella Vista 13:47 6:54
135 Jeron Lee Jr Bear Creek 13:49 6:55
136 Chris Appel Jr Jesuit 13:50 6:55 5/6 20/32 13/19 15:07
(1:17)
15:07
(1:17)
15:07
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
137 Andrew Banuelos Sr Atwater 13:51 6:56
138 Anthony Chavez Sr Freedom 13:52 6:56
139 Andrew Dougherty Sr Lincoln (s) 13:53 6:57
140 Joel Pion Sr Davis 13:53 6:57
141 Niko Cruz Sr Pleasant Grove 13:55 6:58
142 John Yancy Sr Lincoln (s) 13:56 6:58
143 Grant Penner Jr Bella Vista 13:57 6:59
144 Miguel Gomez Jr Franklin (s) 13:58 6:59
145 Max O'connor Fr Livermore 13:59 7:00
146 Eliseo George Sr Beyer 14:02 7:01
147 Denotto Hurtado Jr Freedom 14:03 7:02
148 Marcello Briseno Jr Tracy 14:04 7:02
149 Angad Singh Sr Sheldon 14:04 7:02
150 Alex Bynoe So Bear Creek 14:07 7:04
151 Liam Schroth Jr Davis 14:13 7:07
152 Guillermo Orozco Jr Atwater 14:15 7:08
153 Jackson Thompson Jr San Ramon Valley 14:17 7:09
154 Trevor Johnson So Livermore 14:18 7:09
155 Nathan Robertson Sr Franklin (eg) 14:20 7:10
156 Kevin Ebert Sr Lodi 14:24 7:12
157 Ethan Tang Jr Davis 14:24 7:12
158 Ruben Correa Sr Atwater 14:25 7:13
159 Jonathan Sandifer So Deer Valley 14:26 7:13
160 Oscar Gonzalez Sr North Salinas 14:26 7:13
161 Randy Escalona Sr Atwater 14:28 7:14
162 Reagan Liddon Jr Lincoln (s) 14:30 7:15
163 Jacob Hallum Sr Lincoln (s) 14:30 7:15
164 Jake Dickson Sr Davis 14:34 7:17
165 Travis Mays Jr Roseville 14:34 7:17
166 Adam Deboer Sr Franklin (eg) 14:34 7:17
167 Kyle Lam Fr Livermore 14:36 7:18
168 Brian Preap Sr Bear Creek 14:40 7:20
169 Jose Correa Jr Franklin (s) 14:42 7:21
170 Hector Lopez Jr Bear Creek 14:42 7:21
171 Lemuel Chang Sr Davis 14:45 7:23
172 Alex Gambill Jr San Ramon Valley 14:45 7:23
173 Jack Brown Fr Heritage 14:50 7:25
174 Brandon Arce Jr Bear Creek 14:50 7:25
175 Alex Frazier Fr Livermore 14:50 7:25
176 Adan Benitez Jr Atwater 14:59 7:30
177 Adrian Garcia So Bear Creek 15:04 7:32
178 Noel Fernandez Sr Golden Valley (sj) 15:09 7:35
179 Anthony Gugliemo Fr Heritage 15:23 7:42
180 Lorenzo Horde So Deer Valley 15:26 7:43
181 Dylan Howell Sr Beyer 15:28 7:44
182 Christian Je Menguito Sr Lincoln (s) 15:30 7:45
183 William Hoang Sr Franklin (eg) 15:36 7:48
184 Luis Lopez Jr Franklin (s) 15:43 7:52
185 Darrick Tran Sr Franklin (eg) 15:44 7:52
186 Erick Huot Sr Bear Creek 15:45 7:53
187 Nicholas Hoiem Sr Freedom 15:45 7:53
188 Jacob Rodriguez2 Jr Bear Creek 15:45 7:53
189 Alec Douglas Sr Liberty 15:48 7:54
190 Humberto Corrales Jr Golden Valley (sj) 15:57 7:59
191 Edwin Perez Jr Jesuit 15:59 8:00 6/6 29/32 15/16 15:00 15:00 15:00 You ROCK! (SBP)
192 Justin Withers Jr Franklin (s) 15:59 8:00
193 Caleb Komatso Jr Lodi 16:06 8:03
194 Jared Donaldson So Deer Valley 16:27 8:14
195 Layne Fajeau Fr Heritage 16:39 8:20
196 Errold Alba Jr Tracy 16:45 8:23
197 Brennan Brett Jr Franklin (eg) 16:50 8:25
198 David Morris So Bear Creek 17:00 8:30
199 Daniel Del Carpio Sr Liberty 17:09 8:35
200 Emmanuel Casas Sr North Salinas 17:15 8:38
201 Nathan Vanduker Jr Franklin (eg) 17:31 8:46
202 Alex Grace Sr Lincoln (s) 21:12 10:36
203 Alan Law Jr Golden Valley (sj) 26:29 13:15
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
56:23
11:17
5:38
45 Cameron Holland
Jr
10:58
5:29
1
Chad Mowers
Jr
11:16
5:38
5
Hunter Childs
Sr
11:19
5:40
9
Dayton Miers
Jr
11:22
5:41
13
Benjamin Sharer
Jr
11:28
5:44
17
Jackson Contrera
Sr
11:46
5:53
29
Jeff Cho
Sr
11:56
5:58
38
2 Atwater
6-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:26
57:48
11:34
5:47
92 Hernan Cardenas
Jr
11:18
5:39
7
Ricardo Villa
Jr
11:25
5:43
16
Luis Aguilar
Sr
11:40
5:50
21
Nelson Aramburo
Jr
11:41
5:51
22
Miguel Cisneros
Sr
11:44
5:52
26
Jesus Millan
Jr
12:09
6:05
46
Pio Eulloque
Sr
12:23
6:12
61
3 Sheldon
4-2-2-2-3
Gap: 1:02
57:57
11:35
5:48
111 Keith Pagulaya
Sr
11:13
5:37
4
Ben Lucca
Jr
11:20
5:40
11
De'joun Johnson
Jr
11:22
5:41
12
Rodrigo Razo
Sr
11:47
5:54
30
Rene Murillo
Jr
12:15
6:08
54
Garrett Gomez-ni
Sr
12:32
6:16
65
Travis Nesmith
Jr
13:27
6:44
95
4 Davis
8-6-5-5-4
Gap: 0:32
58:32
11:42
5:51
130 Jaleel Dmeiri
Sr
11:20
5:40
10
Kyle Tran
Jr
11:43
5:52
25
David Wilson
Sr
11:45
5:53
28
Aubtin Toofan
Sr
11:52
5:56
33
Aiden Cox
Sr
11:52
5:56
34
Alex Limon
Jr
12:12
6:06
49
Ryan Nishikaw
Sr
12:26
6:13
63
5 Liberty
3-4-4-4-5
Gap: 1:01
59:01
11:48
5:54
147 Jack Shackelf
Sr
11:13
5:37
3
Jacorey Chaffin
Jr
11:43
5:52
23
Michael Sudweeks
Jr
11:43
5:52
24
Tanner Kephart
Jr
12:08
6:04
45
Robinpre Singh
Jr
12:14
6:07
52
Emilio Saballos
Sr
12:23
6:12
62
Jesse Walters
Jr
12:50
6:25
78
6 Alisal
12-10-9-7-6
Gap: 0:33
60:03
12:01
6:00
204 Leonel Alejandr
Jr
11:44
5:52
27
Jorge Rodrigue
Jr
11:51
5:56
32
Christop Guzman
Sr
11:59
6:00
40
Joseph Jay Montescl
Jr
12:12
6:06
50
Alexande Cramer
Jr
12:17
6:09
55
Andres Gonzalez
Jr
12:41
6:21
70
Edgar Rubio
Sr
12:44
6:22
73
7 Lincoln (s)
7-5-7-6-7
Gap: 1:24
60:08
12:02
6:01
208 Ryan Bonnifie
So
11:19
5:40
8
Kunal Patel
Sr
11:33
5:47
19
Bradley Bratcher
Sr
12:13
6:07
51
Chad Shimozak
Jr
12:20
6:10
58
Travis Wynn
Jr
12:43
6:22
72
Grant Dunaway
Jr
13:03
6:32
82
Arshpree Singh
Jr
13:17
6:39
88
8 San Ramon Valley
10-6-6-8-8
Gap: 2:00
61:06
12:13
6:07
242 Jordan Miller
Jr
11:24
5:42
15
Grant Stone
Jr
11:35
5:48
20
Ansel Bridgewa
Sr
11:53
5:57
36
Ryan Cady
Sr
12:50
6:25
79
Richard Thom Gliozzi
Sr
13:24
6:42
92
Alexande Kennedy
Jr
13:25
6:43
93
Tyler Weil
So
13:27
6:44
96
9 Heritage
5-8-10-9-9
Gap: 1:53
61:07
12:13
6:07
250 Max Waechter
Fr
11:16
5:38
6
Jack Predmore
So
12:01
6:01
42
Zak Rubio
So
12:20
6:10
56
Hector Ochoa Aragon
So
12:21
6:11
59
Rav Levy
Sr
13:09
6:35
87
Adam Winding
Sr
13:22
6:41
91
Nicolas Gugliemo
Fr
13:33
6:47
97
10 Jesuit
11-9-8-10-10
Gap: 2:20
62:10
12:26
6:13
273 Tim Brannan
Jr
11:30
5:45
18
Jack Baer
Sr
11:47
5:54
31
Anthony Flores
Jr
12:07
6:04
44
Christia Reyes
Jr
12:56
6:28
80
Chris Appel
Jr
13:50
6:55
100
Edwin Perez
Jr
15:59
8:00
120




11 Elk Grove
14-12-12-12-11
Gap: 0:40
61:27
12:17
6:09
275 Michael Gates
Sr
11:54
5:57
37
Danny Avery
Sr
12:10
6:05
47
Kyle Andrus
Sr
12:22
6:11
60
Garrett Seno
Sr
12:27
6:14
64
Andrew Mcgee
Jr
12:34
6:17
67
Lucas Hamera
Sr
12:49
6:25
77




12 Lodi
16-12-11-11-12
Gap: 1:18
62:19
12:28
6:14
296 David Higuera
Jr
12:00
6:00
41
Anham Rafique
Sr
12:07
6:04
43
Jonathon De La Torre
Sr
12:20
6:10
57
Nicholas Kermgard
Jr
12:34
6:17
66
Shan Rafique
Sr
13:18
6:39
89
Kevin Ebert
Sr
14:24
7:12
109
Caleb Komatso
Jr
16:06
8:03
122
13 Bear Creek
9-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:26
63:40
12:44
6:22
341 Jonathan Aguayo
Jr
11:23
5:42
14
Jason Jimenez
Jr
12:37
6:19
68
Cameron Mccants
Jr
12:48
6:24
76
Antwan Bradford
Sr
13:03
6:32
84
Jeron Lee
Jr
13:49
6:55
99
Alex Bynoe
So
14:07
7:04
106
Brian Preap
Sr
14:40
7:20
113
14 Pleasant Grove
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 2:02
64:31
12:54
6:27
367 Justin Singh
Jr
11:53
5:57
35
Zachary Serano
Jr
12:14
6:07
53
Brandon Brown
Fr
13:03
6:32
83
Sean Suruno
So
13:26
6:43
94
Niko Cruz
Sr
13:55
6:58
102








15 Livermore
2-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:07
66:22
13:16
6:38
401 Uriel Carrillo
Jr
11:11
5:36
2
Alan Pham
So
13:20
6:40
90
Evan Purl
Fr
13:34
6:47
98
Max O'connor
Fr
13:59
7:00
104
Trevor Johnson
So
14:18
7:09
107
Kyle Lam
Fr
14:36
7:18
112
Alex Frazier
Fr
14:50
7:25
115
16 Freedom
18-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
65:24
13:05
6:32
407 Alexande Adams
Jr
12:40
6:20
69
Edgar Beccera
Jr
12:42
6:21
71
Psalm Joseph Evardo
Sr
13:03
6:32
81
Jeffrey Taylor
Sr
13:07
6:34
85
Anthony Chavez
Sr
13:52
6:56
101
Denotto Hurtado
Jr
14:03
7:02
105
Nicholas Hoiem
Sr
15:45
7:53
119
17 North Salinas
19-18-17-17-17
Gap: 4:31
70:18
14:04
7:02
469 Leonel Murillo
Jr
12:44
6:22
74
Jose Patino
Sr
12:45
6:23
75
Cesar Gutierre
Sr
13:08
6:34
86
Oscar Gonzalez
Sr
14:26
7:13
110
Emmanuel Casas
Sr
17:15
8:38
124








18 Franklin (s)
15-17-18-18-18
Gap: 4:01
72:20
14:28
7:14
494 Anthony Vasquez
Sr
11:58
5:59
39
Miguel Gomez
Jr
13:58
6:59
103
Jose Correa
Jr
14:42
7:21
114
Luis Lopez
Jr
15:43
7:52
117
Justin Withers
Jr
15:59
8:00
121








19 Franklin (eg)
17-19-19-19-19
Gap: 3:33
72:25
14:29
7:15
501 Jose Acosta
Jr
12:11
6:06
48
Nathan Robertso
Sr
14:20
7:10
108
Adam Deboer
Sr
14:34
7:17
111
William Hoang
Sr
15:36
7:48
116
Darrick Tran
Sr
15:44
7:52
118
Brennan Brett
Jr
16:50
8:25
123
Nathan Vanduker
Jr
17:31
8:46
125
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tristan King Fr Bella Vista 11:00 5:30
2 Spencer Cochran Fr Bella Vista 11:04 5:32
3 Micah Delgado Fr Liberty 11:07 5:34
4 Brandon Gutierrez So North Salinas 11:10 5:35
5 Ryan Bradley Fr Sheldon 11:16 5:38
6 Damian King Fr Bella Vista 11:16 5:38
7 Erickson Lengtat Fr Davis 11:18 5:39
8 Alex Spencer Fr Tracy 11:18 5:39
9 Christian Parga Fr Atwater 11:18 5:39
10 Jamie Moddelmog So Davis 11:20 5:40
11 Seamus Caslin Fr Jesuit 11:25 5:43 1/26 1/32 8/26
12 Adam Neely Fr Liberty 11:26 5:43
13 Brady Cardozo Fr Beyer 11:29 5:45
14 Javier Alcala So Alisal 11:30 5:45
15 Austin Mellick So Sheldon 11:31 5:46
16 Julio Chavez So Alisal 11:33 5:47
17 Nicholas Mayers Fr Pleasant Grove 11:34 5:47
18 Jeremy Fee So Davis 11:34 5:47
19 Eduardo Jimenez So Atwater 11:36 5:48
20 Carter Bryant So Bear Creek 11:39 5:50
21 Gabriel Alderman So Bella Vista 11:42 5:51
22 Bryce Gregg Fr Davis 11:43 5:52
23 Erick Gonzalez So Alisal 11:43 5:52
24 Miles Zabala So Davis 11:44 5:52
25 Kyle Young So Jesuit 11:44 5:52 2/26 3/32 7/26 12:19
(0:35)
12:19
(0:35)
12:19
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
26 Taejon King So Franklin (eg) 11:45 5:53
27 Colin Brannan Fr Jesuit 11:45 5:53 3/26 4/32 4/24
28 Joseph Lowenstein So Bella Vista 11:47 5:54
29 Cameron Wisely So Tokay 11:48 5:54
30 Caleb Sullivan So Liberty 11:49 5:55
31 Thomas Le So Sheldon 11:50 5:55
32 Calvin Abbott Fr Lincoln (s) 11:52 5:56
33 Tanner Mendoza Fr Elk Grove 11:52 5:56
34 Lewis Catapang So Bear Creek 11:53 5:57
35 Josh Jantz Fr Lincoln (s) 11:53 5:57
36 Damien Biegler So Lodi 11:54 5:57
37 Brian Bennion So Tracy 11:54 5:57
38 Benjamin Quang Fr Pleasant Grove 11:55 5:58
39 Matthew Huang So Lincoln (s) 11:56 5:58
40 Homero Delacruz Fr Tokay 11:57 5:59
41 Dominic Zuniga So Liberty 11:58 5:59
42 Kobe Standefer Fr Davis 12:00 6:00
43 Dallin Stewart So San Ramon Valley 12:01 6:01
44 Jake Leigh Fr San Ramon Valley 12:01 6:01
45 Grayson Mckim So Davis 12:02 6:01
46 Jarred Paguio So Elk Grove 12:04 6:02
47 Stephen Nichols So Davis 12:05 6:03
48 Jesus Jimenez Fr North Salinas 12:05 6:03
49 Cameron Bregman Fr Tokay 12:05 6:03
50 Conner Farrow Fr Beyer 12:06 6:03
51 Todd Russell Fr Jesuit 12:06 6:03 4/26 6/32 4/21
52 Paul Garin Fr Merrill West 12:07 6:04
53 Junior Castillo Fr Sheldon 12:09 6:05
54 Robert Canalas Fr Jesuit 12:10 6:05 5/26 8/32 3/20
55 Kyle Berschens Fr Freedom 12:12 6:06
56 Herklin Amaro So Alisal 12:13 6:07
57 Elliot Raskin So Jesuit 12:13 6:07 6/26 9/32 2/18 13:12
(0:59)
13:12
(0:59)
13:12
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
58 Ramiro Perez So Golden Valley (sj) 12:14 6:07
59 Harry Vo Do So North Salinas 12:14 6:07
60 Vicente Lamera Fr Jesuit 12:14 6:07 7/26 10/32 2/18
61 Elijah Merino So Golden Valley (sj) 12:15 6:08
62 Evan Belk So Davis 12:15 6:08
63 James Brunette So Davis 12:15 6:08
64 Ethan Millar Fr Merrill West 12:15 6:08
65 Kyle Hulsey So Lodi 12:15 6:08
66 William Ewens Fr Davis 12:16 6:08
67 Bryson Goehring Fr Lodi 12:16 6:08
68 Akul Bajaj Fr Franklin (eg) 12:16 6:08
69 Carson Mccall So Pleasant Grove 12:16 6:08
70 Chris Hatch So Bella Vista 12:17 6:09
71 Ethan Verdoorn So Pleasant Grove 12:17 6:09
72 Diego Barajas So Alisal 12:17 6:09
73 Collin Drown So Davis 12:18 6:09
74 Joaquin Sandoval So Atwater 12:21 6:11
75 Caleb Mcdonough So Liberty 12:24 6:12
76 Christian Camara So Liberty 12:25 6:13
77 Bradley Limtiaco So Tracy 12:25 6:13
78 Aj Session Fr Lincoln (s) 12:25 6:13
79 James Sunseri So Lodi 12:25 6:13
80 Nathan Sweet Fr Davis 12:25 6:13
81 Grant Urban So San Ramon Valley 12:26 6:13
82 Baxter Whittemore So Davis 12:27 6:14
83 Cade Sautter So Liberty 12:28 6:14
84 Sylus Krall So Davis 12:28 6:14
85 Cameron Huff Fr Lincoln (s) 12:29 6:15
86 Steven Xu So Lincoln (s) 12:29 6:15
87 Arvind Ramakrishnan Fr Davis 12:29 6:15
88 Jake Kirby Fr Liberty 12:32 6:16
89 Mauricio Plancarte So Alisal 12:33 6:17
90 Cole Baer So Jesuit 12:34 6:17 8/26 11/32 3/17 12:55
(0:21)
12:55
(0:21)
12:55
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
91 Marc Olson So Sheldon 12:34 6:17
92 Russell Kustic Fr Jesuit 12:35 6:18 9/26 12/32 2/16
93 Adam Tran Fr Davis 12:37 6:19
94 Tyler Dumond So Liberty 12:38 6:19
95 Nestor Cardenas Fr Alisal 12:39 6:20
96 Steven Noll Fr Jesuit 12:40 6:20 10/26 13/32 2/16
97 Logan Gee Fr Pleasant Grove 12:40 6:20
98 Alejandro Osorio So Liberty 12:40 6:20
99 Omar Perez Fr Alisal 12:41 6:21
100 Reuben Guzman So Alisal 12:41 6:21
101 Nathaniel Weisman Fr Lodi 12:42 6:21
102 Nicholas Jamora Fr Lincoln (s) 12:42 6:21
103 Brayden Kingston So Elk Grove 12:43 6:22
104 Marx Pena Fr Merrill West 12:44 6:22
105 James Easter Fr Sheldon 12:44 6:22
106 Rodrick Alberto So North Salinas 12:45 6:23
107 Zach Hansen So Lincoln (s) 12:45 6:23
108 Jeremy Daneluk Fr Franklin (eg) 12:48 6:24
109 Diego Garcia Fr North Salinas 12:49 6:25
110 Alexzander Johnston Fr Beyer 12:49 6:25
111 Gregg Neves Fr Jesuit 12:50 6:25 11/26 14/32 2/15
112 Alex Edelstein Fr Lincoln (s) 12:50 6:25
113 Aidan Bradley So San Ramon Valley 12:52 6:26
114 Kristian Ibale Fr Merrill West 12:52 6:26
115 Adrian Vazquez So North Salinas 12:53 6:27
116 Jesus Alfaro So Alisal 12:53 6:27
117 Johnny Olivares Fr North Salinas 12:54 6:27
118 Henry Siegler Fr Davis 12:56 6:28
119 Alec Mlikotin Fr Jesuit 12:56 6:28 12/26 15/32 2/12
120 Antonio Torres So Alisal 12:57 6:29
121 Diego Bernal Fr Golden Valley (sj) 12:59 6:30
122 Efren Ruiz Fr Franklin (s) 12:59 6:30
123 Adrian Garcia So Chavez 12:59 6:30
124 Jose Torres So Atwater 13:00 6:30
125 Jason Oberth So Bella Vista 13:00 6:30
126 Joseph Lemire Fr Elk Grove 13:03 6:32
127 Rahul Chikka So Tracy 13:04 6:32
128 Jacob Demesa So Sheldon 13:05 6:33
129 Joel Ramirez Fr Alisal 13:05 6:33
130 Gerardo Infante So Atwater 13:07 6:34
131 Bryant Lee So Elk Grove 13:08 6:34
132 Damien Ureste Fr Golden Valley (sj) 13:08 6:34
133 Hamad Arif So Tokay 13:09 6:35
134 Maddox Smith Fr Roseville 13:09 6:35
135 David Trujillo Fr Tokay 13:09 6:35
136 Brennon Navarro So Elk Grove 13:10 6:35
137 Osvaldo Flores So North Salinas 13:10 6:35
138 Grant Arkin So San Ramon Valley 13:10 6:35
139 Connor Ching So Davis 13:11 6:36
140 Zachary Conwell Fr Bella Vista 13:12 6:36
141 Gerald Sanchez So Atwater 13:13 6:37
142 Ricardo Zavala So Atwater 13:14 6:37
143 Carter Johnson So Bear Creek 13:14 6:37
144 Christian Cayabyab Fr Merrill West 13:15 6:38
145 Forest Mayo So Tokay 13:15 6:38
146 Joseph Armstrong Fr Lincoln (s) 13:16 6:38
147 Ryley Donato Fr Bear Creek 13:19 6:40
148 Benjamin Gyman Fr Bear Creek 13:19 6:40
149 Anthony Rogado Fr Jesuit 13:20 6:40 13/26 17/32 2/10
150 Kyle Neal So Atwater 13:22 6:41
151 Nicholas Gamette Fr Jesuit 13:22 6:41 14/26 18/32 2/9
152 Albert Lehman Fr Tokay 13:22 6:41
153 Andrew Payne Fr Bella Vista 13:24 6:42
154 Bailey Henderson Fr Tracy 13:25 6:43
155 Erik Ebert So Lodi 13:27 6:44
156 Isaak Garcia So Tokay 13:30 6:45
157 Keagan Henke So San Ramon Valley 13:31 6:46
158 Emmanuel Chavez So Merrill West 13:32 6:46
159 Orson Jiang Fr Liberty 13:32 6:46
160 Damajeah Fields Fr Bear Creek 13:33 6:47
161 Nathan Fornito So Tokay 13:34 6:47
162 Brandon Owens So Lodi 13:34 6:47
163 Tyler Brown So Atwater 13:36 6:48
164 Emiliano Martin Del Cam Fr Alisal 13:39 6:50
165 Jonathan Garcia Fr Lodi 13:40 6:50
166 Payerchin Riley So Freedom 13:41 6:51
167 Jacob Sasaura So Jesuit 13:42 6:51 15/26 19/32 2/6 13:26 13:26 13:26
168 Kyle Henricson Fr Davis 13:42 6:51
169 Bryan Gutierrez Fr Bella Vista 13:45 6:53
170 Arundel Kramer Fr North Salinas 13:46 6:53
171 Trenton Taylor Fr Elk Grove 13:46 6:53
172 Ryan Schacherbauer So Davis 13:47 6:54
173 Daniel Monascal So Tracy 13:48 6:54
174 Ikaika Griffith Fr River City 13:50 6:55
175 Joe Balestrini Fr Roseville 13:52 6:56
176 Luong Lu So Sheldon 13:54 6:57
177 Kevin Campos So Golden Valley (sj) 13:54 6:57
178 Nathan Chau Fr Tracy 13:54 6:57
179 Nicholas Miramontes Fr Bear Creek 13:56 6:58
180 Lamar Lillard So Bear Creek 13:57 6:59
181 Keaton DeBencik Fr Jesuit 13:58 6:59 16/26 21/32 2/6
182 Shuntaay Van Dyke Fr Sheldon 13:58 6:59
183 Matt Hickingbottom Fr Lodi 13:59 7:00
184 Nicholas Macias Fr Jesuit 13:59 7:00 17/26 22/32 2/6
185 Daniel Santillian-cha Fr Lodi 14:00 7:00
186 Iason Pitsillides So Davis 14:00 7:00
187 Mattias Apse So Davis 14:02 7:01
188 Sean Nguyen So Sheldon 14:02 7:01
189 Joshua Ford Fr Bella Vista 14:03 7:02
190 Lucas Urquidez Fr North Salinas 14:04 7:02
191 Colby Carrillo Fr North Salinas 14:05 7:03
192 Alex Saenz So Tokay 14:05 7:03
193 Jordan Pink So Jesuit 14:06 7:03 18/26 23/32 2/4 12:37 12:37 12:37
194 Lyzel Henriquez So Liberty 14:08 7:04
195 Drew Kraft So Davis 14:08 7:04
196 Matthew Tolentino Fr Lincoln (s) 14:10 7:05
197 Eduard Chekmarev So Pleasant Grove 14:12 7:06
198 Kevin Lau So Davis 14:12 7:06
199 Esau Aldona Fr Chavez 14:13 7:07
200 Torres Aaron So Merrill West 14:16 7:08
201 Koa Garcia Fr Tracy 14:18 7:09
202 Perry Winsor So Davis 14:18 7:09
203 Rhesmey Chorn Bear Creek 14:19 7:09
204 Mario Haro Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:19 7:09
205 Andy Vue Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:20 7:10
206 Colton Stout Fr Lodi 14:21 7:11
207 Casimiro Rodriguez Fr Lodi 14:22 7:11
208 Angel Madrigal Fr Franklin (s) 14:23 7:12
209 Cole Marshall Fr San Ramon Valley 14:25 7:13
210 Julian Bernardo So Bear Creek 14:25 7:13
211 Anthony Scott Fr North Salinas 14:26 7:13
212 Jerryl Wong Fr Lincoln (s) 14:28 7:14
213 Dade Weaver So Bella Vista 14:28 7:14
214 Gerardo Trejo So Atwater 14:30 7:15
215 Orlando Martinez Fr Edison 14:30 7:15
216 Robert Ruiz Fr Chavez 14:30 7:15
217 Ricky Le Fr Sheldon 14:33 7:17
218 Anthony de Guzman Fr Jesuit 14:39 7:20 19/26 24/32 2/4
219 A J Balugay So Sheldon 14:40 7:20
220 Brandon Vanduren So Edison 14:41 7:21
221 Andre Martinez So Merrill West 14:42 7:21
222 Patrick Bauman Fr San Ramon Valley 14:42 7:21
223 Pablo Chavez Fr Jesuit 14:45 7:23 20/26 25/32 2/3
224 Justin Ya Fr Golden Valley (sj) 14:45 7:23
225 Joshua Lawson Fr North Salinas 14:48 7:24
226 Victor Lu So Sheldon 14:51 7:26
227 Nick Toma So San Ramon Valley 14:51 7:26
228 Immauri Patterson Fr Pleasant Grove 14:52 7:26
229 Chris Gevara So Bear Creek 14:52 7:26
230 Kyle Powell So Davis 14:52 7:26
231 William Wyman So Davis 14:52 7:26
232 Michael Warner Fr Bella Vista 14:52 7:26
233 Jaemien San So Bear Creek 14:53 7:27
234 Erick Lopez So Atwater 14:53 7:27
235 Marcelino Sanchez Fr Tokay 14:54 7:27
236 Miguel Perez Fr Tokay 14:55 7:28
237 Jacob Creasman Fr Merrill West 14:56 7:28
238 Steven Henson Fr Tracy 14:58 7:29
239 Steven Maldonaldo So Golden Valley (sj) 15:00 7:30
240 Tyler Toan So Franklin (eg) 15:01 7:31
241 Drew Metz Fr Lodi 15:02 7:31
242 Even Sollie Fr Bear Creek 15:07 7:34
243 Sean West Fr Davis 15:07 7:34
244 Jonathan Tiangco So Davis 15:13 7:37
245 Andrew Vallero So Jesuit 15:14 7:37 21/26 26/32 2/3
246 Mario Pedro So Bear Creek 15:14 7:37
247 Jackson Phipps So Lincoln (s) 15:15 7:38
248 Ayrton Medrano Fr Merrill West 15:16 7:38
249 James Brennan Fr Bella Vista 15:17 7:39
250 Hunter Heuer Fr Freedom 15:18 7:39
251 Aaron Nguyen So Sheldon 15:18 7:39
252 Jordan Vicze So Bella Vista 15:22 7:41
253 Anthony Mccormack So Franklin (s) 15:26 7:43
254 Saverio Bernardi Fr Jesuit 15:28 7:44 22/26 27/32 2/2
255 Jonathan Ya Fr Golden Valley (sj) 15:31 7:46
256 Michael Rivera So Merrill West 15:31 7:46
257 Derek Skinner So Lincoln (s) 15:33 7:47
258 Ricardo Roman So Tokay 15:35 7:48
259 Garrett Simpson Fr Jesuit 15:37 7:49 23/26 28/32 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
260 Adrien Bourassa So Bella Vista 15:46 7:53
261 Emilio Sanchez So North Salinas 15:52 7:56
262 Jake Copeland Fr Tokay 15:55 7:58
263 Kaleb Taylor Fr Bear Creek 15:55 7:58
264 Jordan Ota So Bear Creek 15:57 7:59
265 Daniel Brennan Fr Jesuit 16:09 8:04 24/26 30/32 2/2
266 Peter Holderbein So Davis 16:18 8:09
267 Casey Zundel So Bella Vista 16:20 8:10
268 Silas Kirsch Fr Davis 16:21 8:11
269 Jacob Rodriguez So Franklin (eg) 16:25 8:13
270 Kaleb Dela Cruz Fr Bear Creek 16:26 8:13
271 Ignacio Saavedra Fr North Salinas 16:30 8:15
272 Cristian Munoz Fr Tracy 16:30 8:15
273 Robert Robinson Fr Bear Creek 16:40 8:20
274 Ryan Duff Fr Bear Creek 16:51 8:26
275 Cameron Meek Fr San Ramon Valley 16:54 8:27
276 George Trammel So Bear Creek 16:59 8:30
277 Atzin Chavez So Jesuit 17:07 8:34 25/26 31/32 2/2
278 Alonso Mejia Fr Lodi 17:08 8:34
279 Noel Diaz Fr North Salinas 17:13 8:37
280 Sokobe Chuong Fr Bear Creek 17:16 8:38
281 Ricardo Mejia Fr North Salinas 17:19 8:40
282 Alec Liddon Fr Lincoln (s) 17:29 8:45
283 Steven Mccormick Fr San Ramon Valley 17:30 8:45
284 Youssef Saleh Fr Lincoln (s) 17:30 8:45
285 Daniel Shipley So San Ramon Valley 17:38 8:49
286 Joseph Ung Fr Lincoln (s) 17:55 8:58
287 Ishaan Patel Fr River City 18:02 9:01
288 Zachary Wong Fr Edison 18:02 9:01
289 Trevor Clark So Tracy 18:25 9:13
290 Michael Flores Fr Franklin (s) 18:38 9:19
291 Francis Tran So Jesuit 19:09 9:35 26/26 32/32 2/2
292 Jj Bird Fr Lincoln (s) 19:20 9:40
293 Jonathan Grace So Lincoln (s) 19:43 9:52
294 Devan Lala Fr Edison 19:47 9:54
295 Salvador Alvarado Fr Edison 20:02 10:01
296 Matthew John Fr Pleasant Grove 25:07 12:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bella Vista
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
56:49
11:22
5:41
56 Tristan King
Fr
11:00
5:30
1
Spencer Cochran
Fr
11:04
5:32
2
Damian King
Fr
11:16
5:38
6
Gabriel Alderman
So
11:42
5:51
20
Joseph Lowenste
So
11:47
5:54
27
Chris Hatch
So
12:17
6:09
63
Jason Oberth
So
13:00
6:30
94
2 Davis
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:26
57:39
11:32
5:46
78 Erickson Lengtat
Fr
11:18
5:39
7
Jamie Moddelmo
So
11:20
5:40
10
Jeremy Fee
So
11:34
5:47
17
Bryce Gregg
Fr
11:43
5:52
21
Miles Zabala
So
11:44
5:52
23
Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:00
6:00
41
Grayson Mckim
So
12:02
6:01
44
3 Liberty
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 1:17
58:44
11:45
5:52
151 Micah Delgado
Fr
11:07
5:34
3
Adam Neely
Fr
11:26
5:43
12
Caleb Sullivan
So
11:49
5:55
29
Dominic Zuniga
So
11:58
5:59
40
Caleb Mcdonoug
So
12:24
6:12
67
Christia Camara
So
12:25
6:13
68
Cade Sautter
So
12:28
6:14
73
4 Jesuit
8-7-6-6-4
Gap: 0:45
59:10
11:50
5:55
160 Seamus Caslin
Fr
11:25
5:43
11
Kyle Young
So
11:44
5:52
24
Colin Brannan
Fr
11:45
5:53
26
Todd Russell
Fr
12:06
6:03
48
Robert Canalas
Fr
12:10
6:05
51
Elliot Raskin
So
12:13
6:07
53
Vicente Lamera
Fr
12:14
6:07
56
5 Alisal
9-6-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
59:16
11:51
5:56
167 Javier Alcala
So
11:30
5:45
13
Julio Chavez
So
11:33
5:47
15
Erick Gonzalez
So
11:43
5:52
22
Herklin Amaro
So
12:13
6:07
52
Diego Barajas
So
12:17
6:09
65
Mauricio Plancart
So
12:33
6:17
76
Nestor Cardenas
Fr
12:39
6:20
78
6 Sheldon
4-4-4-4-6
Gap: 1:18
59:20
11:52
5:56
176 Ryan Bradley
Fr
11:16
5:38
5
Austin Mellick
So
11:31
5:46
14
Thomas Le
So
11:50
5:55
30
Junior Castillo
Fr
12:09
6:05
50
Marc Olson
So
12:34
6:17
77
James Easter
Fr
12:44
6:22
84
Jacob Demesa
So
13:05
6:33
97
7 Lincoln (s)
14-12-8-7-7
Gap: 0:37
60:35
12:07
6:04
247 Calvin Abbott
Fr
11:52
5:56
31
Josh Jantz
Fr
11:53
5:57
34
Matthew Huang
So
11:56
5:58
38
Aj Session
Fr
12:25
6:13
70
Cameron Huff
Fr
12:29
6:15
74
Steven Xu
So
12:29
6:15
75
Nicholas Jamora
Fr
12:42
6:21
81
8 Pleasant Grove
10-11-12-8-8
Gap: 1:06
60:42
12:08
6:04
258 Nicholas Mayers
Fr
11:34
5:47
16
Benjamin Quang
Fr
11:55
5:58
37
Carson Mccall
So
12:16
6:08
62
Ethan Verdoorn
So
12:17
6:09
64
Logan Gee
Fr
12:40
6:20
79
Eduard Chekmare
So
14:12
7:06
124
Immauri Patterso
Fr
14:52
7:26
131
9 North Salinas
3-9-9-10-9
Gap: 1:39
61:03
12:13
6:06
277 Brandon Gutierre
So
11:10
5:35
4
Jesus Jimenez
Fr
12:05
6:03
46
Harry Vo Do
So
12:14
6:07
55
Rodrick Alberto
So
12:45
6:23
85
Diego Garcia
Fr
12:49
6:25
87
Adrian Vazquez
So
12:53
6:27
90
Johnny Olivares
Fr
12:54
6:27
91
10 Atwater
7-5-7-9-10
Gap: 1:49
61:22
12:16
6:08
284 Christia Parga
Fr
11:18
5:39
9
Eduardo Jimenez
So
11:36
5:48
18
Joaquin Sandoval
So
12:21
6:11
66
Jose Torres
So
13:00
6:30
93
Gerardo Infante
So
13:07
6:34
98
Gerald Sanchez
So
13:13
6:37
105
Ricardo Zavala
So
13:14
6:37
106
11 Lodi
16-17-13-13-11
Gap: 0:48
61:32
12:18
6:09
305 Damien Biegler
So
11:54
5:57
35
Kyle Hulsey
So
12:15
6:08
59
Bryson Goehring
Fr
12:16
6:08
60
James Sunseri
So
12:25
6:13
71
Nathanie Weisman
Fr
12:42
6:21
80
Erik Ebert
So
13:27
6:44
114
Brandon Owens
So
13:34
6:47
118
12 Tokay
13-13-11-12-12
Gap: 1:21
62:08
12:26
6:13
317 Cameron Wisely
So
11:48
5:54
28
Homero Delacruz
Fr
11:57
5:59
39
Cameron Bregman
Fr
12:05
6:03
47
Hamad Arif
So
13:09
6:35
101
David Trujillo
Fr
13:09
6:35
102
Forest Mayo
So
13:15
6:38
109
Albert Lehman
Fr
13:22
6:41
112
13 Tracy
6-8-10-11-13
Gap: 2:07
62:06
12:25
6:13
322 Alex Spencer
Fr
11:18
5:39
8
Brian Bennion
So
11:54
5:57
36
Bradley Limtiaco
So
12:25
6:13
69
Rahul Chikka
So
13:04
6:32
96
Bailey Henderso
Fr
13:25
6:43
113
Daniel Monascal
So
13:48
6:54
120
Nathan Chau
Fr
13:54
6:57
122
14 San Ramon Valley
17-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:09
62:30
12:30
6:15
349 Dallin Stewart
So
12:01
6:01
42
Jake Leigh
Fr
12:01
6:01
43
Grant Urban
So
12:26
6:13
72
Aidan Bradley
So
12:52
6:26
88
Grant Arkin
So
13:10
6:35
104
Keagan Henke
So
13:31
6:46
115
Cole Marshall
Fr
14:25
7:13
128
15 Elk Grove
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:16
62:50
12:34
6:17
353 Tanner Mendoza
Fr
11:52
5:56
32
Jarred Paguio
So
12:04
6:02
45
Brayden Kingston
So
12:43
6:22
82
Joseph Lemire
Fr
13:03
6:32
95
Bryant Lee
So
13:08
6:34
99
Brennon Navarro
So
13:10
6:35
103
Trenton Taylor
Fr
13:46
6:53
119
16 Bear Creek
11-10-15-16-16
Gap: 1:40
63:24
12:41
6:20
380 Carter Bryant
So
11:39
5:50
19
Lewis Catapang
So
11:53
5:57
33
Carter Johnson
So
13:14
6:37
107
Ryley Donato
Fr
13:19
6:40
110
Benjamin Gyman
Fr
13:19
6:40
111
Damajeah Fields
Fr
13:33
6:47
117
Nicholas Miramont
Fr
13:56
6:58
123
17 Merrill West
18-18-18-17-17
Gap: 1:08
63:13
12:39
6:19
387 Paul Garin
Fr
12:07
6:04
49
Ethan Millar
Fr
12:15
6:08
58
Marx Pena
Fr
12:44
6:22
83
Kristian Ibale
Fr
12:52
6:26
89
Christia Cayabyab
Fr
13:15
6:38
108
Emmanuel Chavez
So
13:32
6:46
116
Torres Aaron
So
14:16
7:08
125
18 Golden Valley (sj)
19-19-19-18-18
Gap: 1:40
64:30
12:54
6:27
424 Ramiro Perez
So
12:14
6:07
54
Elijah Merino
So
12:15
6:08
57
Diego Bernal
Fr
12:59
6:30
92
Damien Ureste
Fr
13:08
6:34
100
Kevin Campos
So
13:54
6:57
121
Mario Haro
Fr
14:19
7:09
126
Andy Vue
Fr
14:20
7:10
127
19 Franklin (eg)
12-16-17-19-19
Gap: 4:40
68:15
13:39
6:50
437 Taejon King
So
11:45
5:53
25
Akul Bajaj
Fr
12:16
6:08
61
Jeremy Daneluk
Fr
12:48
6:24
86
Tyler Toan
So
15:01
7:31
132
Jacob Rodrigue
So
16:25
8:13
133








20 Edison
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:32
87:02
17:24
8:42
664 Orlando Martinez
Fr
14:30
7:15
129
Brandon Vanduren
So
14:41
7:21
130
Zachary Wong
Fr
18:02
9:01
134
Devan Lala
Fr
19:47
9:54
135
Salvador Alvarado
Fr
20:02
10:01
136








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
60:37
12:07
6:04
19 Kobe Standefe
Fr
12:00
6:00
1
Grayson Mckim
So
12:02
6:01
2
Stephen Nichols
So
12:05
6:03
3
Evan Belk
So
12:15
6:08
6
James Brunette
So
12:15
6:08
7
William Ewens
Fr
12:16
6:08
8
Collin Drown
So
12:18
6:09
10
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
62:16
12:27
6:14
62 Elliot Raskin
So
12:13
6:07
4
Vicente Lamera
Fr
12:14
6:07
5
Cole Baer
So
12:34
6:17
16
Russell Kustic
Fr
12:35
6:18
17
Steven Noll
Fr
12:40
6:20
20
Gregg Neves
Fr
12:50
6:25
27
Alec Mlikotin
Fr
12:56
6:28
32
3 Liberty
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:15
62:43
12:33
6:16
76 Christia Camara
So
12:25
6:13
11
Cade Sautter
So
12:28
6:14
12
Jake Kirby
Fr
12:32
6:16
14
Tyler Dumond
So
12:38
6:19
18
Alejandr Osorio
So
12:40
6:20
21
Orson Jiang
Fr
13:32
6:46
50
Lyzel Henrique
So
14:08
7:04
71
4 Alisal
6-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:20
63:27
12:41
6:21
109 Mauricio Plancart
So
12:33
6:17
15
Nestor Cardenas
Fr
12:39
6:20
19
Omar Perez
Fr
12:41
6:21
22
Reuben Guzman
So
12:41
6:21
23
Jesus Alfaro
So
12:53
6:27
30
Antonio Torres
So
12:57
6:29
33
Joel Ramirez
Fr
13:05
6:33
36
5 Lincoln (s)
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:47
64:02
12:48
6:24
133 Steven Xu
So
12:29
6:15
13
Nicholas Jamora
Fr
12:42
6:21
24
Zach Hansen
So
12:45
6:23
26
Alex Edelstei
Fr
12:50
6:25
28
Joseph Armstron
Fr
13:16
6:38
42
Matthew Tolentin
Fr
14:10
7:05
72
Jerryl Wong
Fr
14:28
7:14
83
6 Bella Vista
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:28
65:38
13:08
6:34
182 Chris Hatch
So
12:17
6:09
9
Jason Oberth
So
13:00
6:30
34
Zachary Conwell
Fr
13:12
6:36
38
Andrew Payne
Fr
13:24
6:42
45
Bryan Gutierre
Fr
13:45
6:53
56
Joshua Ford
Fr
14:03
7:02
67
Dade Weaver
So
14:28
7:14
84
7 North Salinas
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:11
66:47
13:21
6:41
222 Adrian Vazquez
So
12:53
6:27
29
Johnny Olivares
Fr
12:54
6:27
31
Osvaldo Flores
So
13:10
6:35
37
Arundel Kramer
Fr
13:46
6:53
57
Lucas Urquidez
Fr
14:04
7:02
68
Colby Carrillo
Fr
14:05
7:03
69
Anthony Scott
Fr
14:26
7:13
82
8 Sheldon
7-7-8-9-8
Gap: 1:18
67:43
13:33
6:46
248 James Easter
Fr
12:44
6:22
25
Jacob Demesa
So
13:05
6:33
35
Luong Lu
So
13:54
6:57
59
Shuntaay Van Dyke
Fr
13:58
6:59
63
Sean Nguyen
So
14:02
7:01
66
Ricky Le
Fr
14:33
7:17
86
A J Balugay
So
14:40
7:20
87
9 Tokay
10-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:50
67:46
13:33
6:47
254 Forest Mayo
So
13:15
6:38
41
Albert Lehman
Fr
13:22
6:41
44
Isaak Garcia
So
13:30
6:45
47
Nathan Fornito
So
13:34
6:47
52
Alex Saenz
So
14:05
7:03
70
Marcelin Sanchez
Fr
14:54
7:27
95
Miguel Perez
Fr
14:55
7:28
96
10 Atwater
9-9-9-8-10
Gap: 1:17
67:55
13:35
6:48
261 Gerald Sanchez
So
13:13
6:37
39
Ricardo Zavala
So
13:14
6:37
40
Kyle Neal
So
13:22
6:41
43
Tyler Brown
So
13:36
6:48
54
Gerardo Trejo
So
14:30
7:15
85
Erick Lopez
So
14:53
7:27
94




11 Lodi
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 0:33
68:40
13:44
6:52
283 Erik Ebert
So
13:27
6:44
46
Brandon Owens
So
13:34
6:47
53
Jonathan Garcia
Fr
13:40
6:50
55
Matt Hickingb
Fr
13:59
7:00
64
Daniel Santilli
Fr
14:00
7:00
65
Colton Stout
Fr
14:21
7:11
78
Casimiro Rodrigue
Fr
14:22
7:11
79
12 Bear Creek
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 0:52
70:10
14:02
7:01
330 Damajeah Fields
Fr
13:33
6:47
51
Nicholas Miramont
Fr
13:56
6:58
61
Lamar Lillard
So
13:57
6:59
62
Rhesmey Chorn
-
14:19
7:09
75
Julian Bernardo
So
14:25
7:13
81
Chris Gevara
So
14:52
7:26
92
Jaemien San
So
14:53
7:27
93
13 Tracy
15-13-13-13-13
Gap: 2:42
73:28
14:42
7:21
393 Daniel Monascal
So
13:48
6:54
58
Nathan Chau
Fr
13:54
6:57
60
Koa Garcia
Fr
14:18
7:09
74
Steven Henson
Fr
14:58
7:29
98
Cristian Munoz
Fr
16:30
8:15
103
Trevor Clark
So
18:25
9:13
107




14 Merrill West
13-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:44
72:42
14:32
7:16
407 Emmanuel Chavez
So
13:32
6:46
49
Torres Aaron
So
14:16
7:08
73
Andre Martinez
So
14:42
7:21
88
Jacob Creasman
Fr
14:56
7:28
97
Ayrton Medrano
Fr
15:16
7:38
100
Michael Rivera
So
15:31
7:46
102




15 San Ramon Valley
12-15-15-15-15
Gap: 3:23
74:23
14:53
7:26
412 Keagan Henke
So
13:31
6:46
48
Cole Marshall
Fr
14:25
7:13
80
Patrick Bauman
Fr
14:42
7:21
89
Nick Toma
So
14:51
7:26
91
Cameron Meek
Fr
16:54
8:27
104
Steven Mccormic
Fr
17:30
8:45
105
Daniel Shipley
So
17:38
8:49
106
16 Golden Valley (sj)
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:12
73:55
14:47
7:24
443 Mario Haro
Fr
14:19
7:09
76
Andy Vue
Fr
14:20
7:10
77
Justin Ya
Fr
14:45
7:23
90
Steven Maldonal
So
15:00
7:30
99
Jonathan Ya
Fr
15:31
7:46
101








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
61:54
12:23
6:11
15 William Ewens
Fr
12:16
6:08
1
Collin Drown
So
12:18
6:09
2
Nathan Sweet
Fr
12:25
6:13
3
Baxter Whittemo
So
12:27
6:14
4
Sylus Krall
So
12:28
6:14
5
Arvind Ramakris
Fr
12:29
6:15
6
Adam Tran
Fr
12:37
6:19
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:52
66:10
13:14
6:37
50 Gregg Neves
Fr
12:50
6:25
8
Alec Mlikotin
Fr
12:56
6:28
9
Anthony Rogado
Fr
13:20
6:40
10
Nicholas Gamette
Fr
13:22
6:41
11
Jacob Sasaura
So
13:42
6:51
12
Keaton DeBencik
Fr
13:58
6:59
13
Nicholas Macias
Fr
13:59
7:00
14
3 Bella Vista
3-4-4-3-3
Gap: 1:19
74:02
14:48
7:24
115 Joshua Ford
Fr
14:03
7:02
15
Dade Weaver
So
14:28
7:14
20
Michael Warner
Fr
14:52
7:26
23
James Brennan
Fr
15:17
7:39
28
Jordan Vicze
So
15:22
7:41
29
Adrien Bourassa
So
15:46
7:53
31
Casey Zundel
So
16:20
8:10
35
4 North Salinas
4-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:25
75:41
15:08
7:34
124 Colby Carrillo
Fr
14:05
7:03
16
Anthony Scott
Fr
14:26
7:13
18
Joshua Lawson
Fr
14:48
7:24
21
Emilio Sanchez
So
15:52
7:56
32
Ignacio Saavedra
Fr
16:30
8:15
37
Noel Diaz
Fr
17:13
8:37
38
Ricardo Mejia
Fr
17:19
8:40
39
5 Bear Creek
6-6-6-6-5
Gap: 1:03
76:01
15:12
7:36
130 Chris Gevara
So
14:52
7:26
22
Jaemien San
So
14:53
7:27
24
Even Sollie
Fr
15:07
7:34
25
Mario Pedro
So
15:14
7:37
26
Kaleb Taylor
Fr
15:55
7:58
33
Jordan Ota
So
15:57
7:59
34
Kaleb Dela Cruz
Fr
16:26
8:13
36
6 Lincoln (s)
5-5-5-5-6
Gap: 3:19
76:55
15:23
7:42
133 Matthew Tolentin
Fr
14:10
7:05
17
Jerryl Wong
Fr
14:28
7:14
19
Jackson Phipps
So
15:15
7:38
27
Derek Skinner
So
15:33
7:47
30
Alec Liddon
Fr
17:29
8:45
40
Youssef Saleh
Fr
17:30
8:45
41
Joseph Ung
Fr
17:55
8:58
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:13
64:55
12:59
6:30
15 Arvind Ramakris
Fr
12:29
6:15
1
Adam Tran
Fr
12:37
6:19
2
Henry Siegler
Fr
12:56
6:28
3
Connor Ching
So
13:11
6:36
4
Kyle Henricso
Fr
13:42
6:51
5
Ryan Schacher
So
13:47
6:54
6
Iason Pitsilli
So
14:00
7:00
9
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:47
71:27
14:17
7:09
48 Keaton DeBencik
Fr
13:58
6:59
7
Nicholas Macias
Fr
13:59
7:00
8
Jordan Pink
So
14:06
7:03
10
Anthony de Guzman
Fr
14:39
7:20
11
Pablo Chavez
Fr
14:45
7:23
12
Andrew Vallero
So
15:14
7:37
13
Saverio Bernardi
Fr
15:28
7:44
14
3 Bear Creek
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:02
82:53
16:35
8:17
85 Jordan Ota
So
15:57
7:59
15
Kaleb Dela Cruz
Fr
16:26
8:13
16
Robert Robinson
Fr
16:40
8:20
17
Ryan Duff
Fr
16:51
8:26
18
George Trammel
So
16:59
8:30
19
Sokobe Chuong
Fr
17:16
8:38
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Davis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
70:09
14:02
7:01
15 Ryan Schacher
So
13:47
6:54
1
Iason Pitsilli
So
14:00
7:00
2
Mattias Apse
So
14:02
7:01
3
Drew Kraft
So
14:08
7:04
4
Kevin Lau
So
14:12
7:06
5
Perry Winsor
So
14:18
7:09
6
Kyle Powell
So
14:52
7:26
7
2 Jesuit
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:53
79:35
15:55
7:58
50 Andrew Vallero
So
15:14
7:37
8
Saverio Bernardi
Fr
15:28
7:44
9
Garrett Simpson
Fr
15:37
7:49
10
Daniel Brennan
Fr
16:09
8:04
11
Atzin Chavez
So
17:07
8:34
12
Francis Tran
So
19:09
9:35
13




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.