Jesuit Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/29/08

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Brown-Pinizzotto, TJ So V 16:59 5:29 3.1 135/195 7/7 7/7 7/23 16:02 16:02 16:02
Chapman, Colin Sr V 16:17 5:15 3.1 64/195 2/7 2/7 13/24 16:49
(0:32,3.2)
16:49
(0:32,3.2)
16:43
(0:26,2.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Diaz, Willie Sr V 16:38 5:22 3.1 101/195 4/7 4/7 9/24 17:01
(0:23,2.3)
17:01
(0:23,2.3)
17:01
(0:23,2.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Garcia, Emilio Sr V 16:18 5:15 3.1 67/195 3/7 3/7 8/24 15:57 15:57 15:57
Kelly-Strong, Adam Jr V 15:59 5:09 3.1 38/195 1/7 1/7 30/54 16:27
(0:28,2.8)
16:27
(0:28,2.8)
16:00
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Leon, Robert Sr V 16:47 5:25 3.1 116/195 6/7 6/7 8/23 16:35 16:35 16:35
Misono, Colton So V 16:46 5:25 3.1 114/195 5/7 5/7 9/23 17:00
(0:14,1.4)
17:00
(0:14,1.4)
17:00
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 10/23 81:58
0:47
3.1 5:17 5:09 5:25 274 5:02 81:39 79:11 Adam Kelly-Strong (23), Colin Chapman (44), Emilio Garcia (46), Willie Diaz (75), Colton Misono (86)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Elias Gedyon So Loyola 15:01 4:51
2 Garrett Rowe Jr Mountain V 15:03 4:51
3 Cody Schmidt Sr Redondo Un 15:09 4:53
4 Wyatt Landrum Sr Liberty 15:12 4:54
5 Matthew Mcelroy Jr Edison-SS 15:13 4:55
6 Phil Macquitty Jr Palo Alto 15:14 4:55
7 J.p. Slater Sr Loyola 15:14 4:55
8 Nathanael Litwiller Sr Clayton Va 15:15 4:55
9 Heyden Wooff So Adolfo Cam 15:16 4:55
10 Simon Schmidt Sr Redondo Un 15:18 4:56
11 Sean Gildea Sr Thousand O 15:19 4:56
12 Andres Diaz Sr Loyola 15:23 4:58
13 Tyler Reed Sr Ayala 15:23 4:58
14 Emmauel Ngula Sr Vista Del 15:24 4:58
15 Dahir Mohamed Sr Hoover 15:26 4:59
16 Dan Mitchell Sr Del Campo 15:27 4:59
17 Asher Lober Sr Thousand O 15:29 5:00
18 Rory Mcleod Sr Santa Rosa 15:30 5:00
19 Justin Vilhauer So Redwood-CS 15:31 5:00
20 Garrett Seawell Sr Woodcreek 15:35 5:02
21 David Cardona Sr North Torr 15:36 5:02
22 Daniel Filipcik Sr Woodside 15:37 5:02
23 Parker Schuh So Mountain V 15:38 5:03
24 Danny Thomas Jr Arroyo 15:42 5:04
25 Tyler Almeida Sr South Torr 15:43 5:04
26 Kevin Joerger Jr Thousand O 15:43 5:04
27 Amjed Aboukhadijeh Jr Oak Ridge 15:46 5:05
28 Jared Lester Jr Fairfield 15:47 5:05
29 Germay Tesfai Jr Hoover - F 15:47 5:05
30 Andrew Salinas Jr South Torr 15:48 5:06
31 Andrew Snyder Sr Thousand O 15:48 5:06
32 Diego Vega Sr Orange Gle 15:49 5:06
33 Jose Gutierrez Sr Valencia/p 15:54 5:08
34 Ben Rich Jr Washington 15:55 5:08
35 Lance Wolfsmith Sr Ann Sobrat 15:56 5:08
36 Devin Stocksdale Sr Colony 15:57 5:09
37 Marcus Nelson Sr West Hills 15:58 5:09
38 Adam Kelly-Strong Jr Jesuit 15:59 5:09 1/7 1/7 30/54 16:27
(0:28)
16:27
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Paul Summers Jr Gunn 15:59 5:09
40 Spencer Sheaff Sr De La Sall 16:00 5:10
41 Ryan Boswell Sr Redondo Un 16:02 5:10
42 Alfredo Rodriguez Jr Bonita Vis 16:04 5:11
43 Brian Russell Jr North Torr 16:04 5:11
44 Jacob Wood Jr Mt. Carmel 16:05 5:11
45 Garret Drogosch Sr Westlake 16:06 5:12
46 Nick Bedrosian Sr El Capitan 16:06 5:12
47 Shinaola Agbede So Bonita Vis 16:07 5:12
48 Charlie Avis Sr Palo Alto 16:07 5:12
49 Bisrat Zerehaimanot Sr Hayward 16:08 5:12
50 Sam Demello Jr Westlake 16:09 5:13
51 Skyler Cummins Sr Palo Alto 16:09 5:13
52 Pablo Ruiz Sr Loyola 16:10 5:13
53 Scott Riccabona Sr De La Sall 16:11 5:13
54 Neil Lingarkar Sr Mountain V 16:11 5:13
55 Will Geiken So Los Gatos 16:11 5:13
56 Dylan Marx Jr Mount Migu 16:12 5:14
57 Josh Mercado Jr Del Campo 16:12 5:14
58 Marcus Lam Jr Westlake 16:13 5:14
59 Jesus Chavez Sr Golden Wes 16:13 5:14
60 Tj Singh Sr Fairfield 16:15 5:15
61 Philip Rostelnik So Loyola 16:16 5:15
62 Donald Morrow Sr Thousand O 16:16 5:15
63 Jimmy Duffin Sr South Torr 16:17 5:15
64 Colin Chapman Sr Jesuit 16:17 5:15 2/7 2/7 13/24 16:49
(0:32)
16:49
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
65 Luca Signore Jr Lynbrook 16:18 5:15
66 Reesey Byers Jr Santa Rosa 16:18 5:15
67 Emilio Garcia Sr Jesuit 16:18 5:15 3/7 3/7 8/24 15:57 15:57
68 Cole Firman Jr Ayala 16:18 5:15
69 Jon Ahmann Sr Pleasant G 16:19 5:16
70 Zachary Zadrozna Sr Rocklin 16:20 5:16
71 Bryan Crook So Mountain V 16:20 5:16
72 Alec Jolicoeur Jr Redondo Un 16:21 5:16
73 Tyler Raposa Jr Woodcreek 16:22 5:17
74 Ranvir Dhillon Sr Washington 16:22 5:17
75 Paul Johnson Jr De La Sall 16:23 5:17
76 Taylor Nasu Jr Ayala 16:23 5:17
77 Matt Case Sr Del Campo 16:23 5:17
78 Johnny Miller So Westlake 16:24 5:17
79 Robert Tanner Sr Ayala 16:24 5:17
80 Scott Mcafee Sr Westlake 16:24 5:17
81 Steven Mandac So Westmoor 16:25 5:18
82 Ian Myjer Jr Mountain V 16:25 5:18
83 Mike Kloha Jr Westview 16:25 5:18
84 Noel Mollinedo So Loyola 16:25 5:18
85 Steven Park So South Torr 16:26 5:18
86 David Vasko Jr Mt. Carmel 16:26 5:18
87 Shane Ganalon Jr South Torr 16:26 5:18
88 Robert Chen Jr Gunn 16:27 5:18
89 Krish Patel Sr Washington 16:28 5:19
90 Levi Cajiao So North Torr 16:28 5:19
91 Alex Johann Jr Gunn 16:28 5:19
92 Justin Wright Jr Ayala 16:29 5:19
93 Dan Parker Jr Chico 16:30 5:19
94 Jesus Preito Sr Benicia 16:31 5:20
95 Robert Mclauchlan Sr Mountain V 16:31 5:20
96 Jacob Catena Sr South Torr 16:32 5:20
97 Alex Keifer Jr Ayala 16:32 5:20
98 John Eggers Sr Loyola 16:36 5:21
99 Marvin Medina Jr Mt. Carmel 16:37 5:22
100 Derek Burgstaller Jr De La Sall 16:37 5:22
101 Willie Diaz Sr Jesuit 16:38 5:22 4/7 4/7 9/24 17:01
(0:23)
17:01
(0:23)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
102 Henry Jordan Jr Palo Alto 16:38 5:22
103 Cassidy Bertsch Jr Granite Ba 16:39 5:22
104 Timmy Witwer Jr Westlake 16:39 5:22
105 Robert Smith Sr Westview 16:40 5:23
106 Tyler Gates Jr De La Sall 16:41 5:23
107 Preston Lewis So North Torr 16:41 5:23
108 David Garcia Sr Bonita Vis 16:42 5:23
109 Michael Landon Sr Redondo Un 16:42 5:23
110 Roberto Rodriguez Sr Tulare Wes 16:43 5:24
111 Hans Weidman Sr Thousand O 16:45 5:24
112 Ethan Glassman Jr Gunn 16:45 5:24
113 Justin Caracoza Jr Redondo Un 16:46 5:25
114 Colton Misono So Jesuit 16:46 5:25 5/7 5/7 9/23 17:00
(0:14)
17:00
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
115 Dustin Gibbs Jr Pleasant V 16:47 5:25
116 Robert Leon Sr Jesuit 16:47 5:25 6/7 6/7 8/23 16:35 16:35
117 Andrew Zellman Jr Ukiah 16:47 5:25
118 Remi Besnoin Jr Redondo Un 16:48 5:25
119 Hunter Tyler Fr Woodcreek 16:49 5:25
120 Alex Mcguirk Jr Mountain V 16:49 5:25
121 Ronny Hafeza Jr South Torr 16:50 5:26
122 Scott Ashimine So North Torr 16:50 5:26
123 Fausto Melara Sr De La Sall 16:51 5:26
124 Colin Lewis Jr Highland 16:52 5:26
125 Brandon Hunter Jr Fairfield 16:52 5:26
126 Eric Osuna Sr Bonita Vis 16:54 5:27
127 Jack Nevins So Del Campo 16:54 5:27
128 Branden Foster Jr Mt. Carmel 16:55 5:27
129 Timmy Snyder So Westlake 16:55 5:27
130 Matthew Johnson Jr Mt. Carmel 16:57 5:28
131 Jonathan Beltran Sr De La Sall 16:58 5:28
132 Spencer Mason Sr Woodcreek 16:58 5:28
133 Eric Shen Sr Westview 16:58 5:28
134 Brandon Latifi So Mt. Carmel 16:59 5:29
135 TJ Brown-Pinizzotto So Jesuit 16:59 5:29 7/7 7/7 7/23 16:02 16:02
136 Angel Diaz Sr Fairfield 17:00 5:29
137 Trevor Corsello Jr Ayala 17:00 5:29
138 Thomas Turner Jr Highland 17:00 5:29
139 Kurt Wendler So Santa Rosa 17:02 5:30
140 Michael Moran Sr Fairfield 17:04 5:30
141 Tom Dowdin Jr Chico 17:05 5:31
142 Connor O'malley Jr Garces 17:06 5:31
143 Ryan Noro Sr North Torr 17:06 5:31
144 Michael Bybee So North Torr 17:07 5:31
145 Marco Gutierrez Jr Bonita Vis 17:07 5:31
146 Andrew Ccapatina So Mt. Carmel 17:08 5:32
147 Peter Wilson Jr Palo Alto 17:08 5:32
148 Jason Petersen Sr Santa Rosa 17:09 5:32
149 Cree Farnes Jr Westview 17:10 5:32
150 Phillip Graber Sr Chico 17:11 5:33
151 Aaron Guggenheim Jr Gunn 17:11 5:33
152 Jake Vanzandt Jr Highland 17:12 5:33
153 Kyle Stephan Sr Westview 17:13 5:33
154 Kyle Plutchak Jr Westview 17:13 5:33
155 Rory Rumser So Gunn 17:16 5:34
156 Payton Laurie Jr Pleasant V 17:16 5:34
157 Marc Steiner Jr Pleasant V 17:17 5:35
158 Jake Irwin Jr Fairfield 17:17 5:35
159 Ivan Esquivias Fr Highland 17:18 5:35
160 Vincente Herrera Sr East Baker 17:20 5:35
161 Brandon Clary Jr Del Campo 17:22 5:36
162 Matt Taylor Jr Santa Rosa 17:22 5:36
163 Wil Mumby Sr Westview 17:23 5:36
164 Jonathan Motale Jr Bonita Vis 17:27 5:38
165 Jay Breitzman Sr Washington 17:29 5:38
166 Alex Thomas So Chico 17:30 5:39
167 Tre Smith So Fairfield 17:30 5:39
168 Daniel Smithers Jr Thousand O 17:31 5:39
169 Alex Voet Jr Palo Alto 17:32 5:39
170 Gurshan Singh Sr Washington 17:32 5:39
171 Jonathan Peck Fr Santa Rosa 17:36 5:41
172 Angelo Ciaraglia So Woodcreek 17:40 5:42
173 Juan Garcia Sr Bonita Vis 17:42 5:43
174 Ricardo Penalosa So Redwood-CS 17:43 5:43
175 Garrett Hawkins So Del Campo 17:52 5:46
176 Daniel Guerrero Jr Redwood-CS 17:54 5:46
177 Scott Isaac Sr Redwood-CS 17:56 5:47
178 Jesse Chestnut So Washington 17:58 5:48
179 Brendan Green Sr Pleasant V 18:00 5:48
180 Xavier Uranga Jr Redwood-CS 18:00 5:48
181 Gurp Mann Jr Woodcreek 18:01 5:49
182 Rudy Schwartz Sr Gunn 18:01 5:49
183 Andrew Stober Jr Palo Alto 18:06 5:50
184 Jacob Hamada So Pleasant V 18:07 5:51
185 Chris Edwards Sr Santa Rosa 18:07 5:51
186 Andy Smith Jr Woodcreek 18:08 5:51
187 Tyler Radler Sr Pleasant V 18:15 5:53
188 Ariel Hurtado Sr Highland 18:16 5:54
189 Justin Burnett Sr Highland 18:16 5:54
190 Michael Steward Sr Redwood-CS 18:25 5:56
191 Brandon Russomanno Jr Washington 18:39 6:01
192 Joey Brennan Jr Del Campo 18:46 6:03
193 Carson Bee Sr Pleasant V 18:46 6:03
194 Mike Valencia So Highland 19:04 6:09
195 Miguel Ortiz Sr Redwood-CS 19:06 6:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Loyola
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
78:04
15:37
5:02
90 Elias Gedyon
So
15:01
4:51
1
J.p. Slater
Sr
15:14
4:55
5
Andres Diaz
Sr
15:23
4:58
8
Pablo Ruiz
Sr
16:10
5:13
35
Philip Rostelni
So
16:16
5:15
41
Noel Mollined
So
16:25
5:18
60
John Eggers
Sr
16:36
5:21
72
2 Thousand O
5-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:57
78:35
15:43
5:04
99 Sean Gildea
Sr
15:19
4:56
7
Asher Lober
Sr
15:29
5:00
11
Kevin Joerger
Jr
15:43
5:04
18
Andrew Snyder
Sr
15:48
5:06
21
Donald Morrow
Sr
16:16
5:15
42
Hans Weidman
Sr
16:45
5:24
83
Daniel Smithers
Jr
17:31
5:39
134
3 Mountain V
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 1:22
79:37
15:55
5:08
161 Garrett Rowe
Jr
15:03
4:51
2
Parker Schuh
So
15:38
5:03
16
Neil Lingarka
Sr
16:11
5:13
37
Bryan Crook
So
16:20
5:16
48
Ian Myjer
Jr
16:25
5:18
58
Robert Mclauchl
Sr
16:31
5:20
69
Alex Mcguirk
Jr
16:49
5:25
91
4 Redondo Un
3-2-2-3-4
Gap: 1:33
79:32
15:54
5:08
166 Cody Schmidt
Sr
15:09
4:53
3
Simon Schmidt
Sr
15:18
4:56
6
Ryan Boswell
Sr
16:02
5:10
26
Alec Jolicoeu
Jr
16:21
5:16
49
Michael Landon
Sr
16:42
5:23
82
Justin Caracoza
Jr
16:46
5:25
85
Remi Besnoin
Jr
16:48
5:25
89
5 South Torr
12-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:43
80:40
16:08
5:12
204 Tyler Almeida
Sr
15:43
5:04
17
Andrew Salinas
Jr
15:48
5:06
20
Jimmy Duffin
Sr
16:17
5:15
43
Steven Park
So
16:26
5:18
61
Shane Ganalon
Jr
16:26
5:18
63
Jacob Catena
Sr
16:32
5:20
70
Ronny Hafeza
Jr
16:50
5:26
92
6 Westlake
20-14-7-7-6
Gap: 0:18
81:16
16:15
5:15
214 Garret Drogosch
Sr
16:06
5:12
30
Sam Demello
Jr
16:09
5:13
33
Marcus Lam
Jr
16:13
5:14
39
Johnny Miller
So
16:24
5:17
55
Scott Mcafee
Sr
16:24
5:17
57
Timmy Witwer
Jr
16:39
5:22
77
Timmy Snyder
So
16:55
5:27
100
7 Ayala
6-9-9-8-7
Gap: 1:06
80:57
16:11
5:13
233 Tyler Reed
Sr
15:23
4:58
9
Cole Firman
Jr
16:18
5:15
47
Taylor Nasu
Jr
16:23
5:17
53
Robert Tanner
Sr
16:24
5:17
56
Justin Wright
Jr
16:29
5:19
68
Alex Keifer
Jr
16:32
5:20
71
Trevor Corsello
Jr
17:00
5:29
108
8 Palo Alto
4-5-5-6-8
Gap: 1:54
81:16
16:15
5:15
262 Phil Macquitt
Jr
15:14
4:55
4
Charlie Avis
Sr
16:07
5:12
32
Skyler Cummins
Sr
16:09
5:13
34
Henry Jordan
Jr
16:38
5:22
76
Peter Wilson
Jr
17:08
5:32
116
Alex Voet
Jr
17:32
5:39
135
Andrew Stober
Jr
18:06
5:50
149
9 De La Sall
17-13-11-9-9
Gap: 0:41
81:52
16:22
5:17
266 Spencer Sheaff
Sr
16:00
5:10
25
Scott Riccabon
Sr
16:11
5:13
36
Paul Johnson
Jr
16:23
5:17
52
Derek Burgstal
Jr
16:37
5:22
74
Tyler Gates
Jr
16:41
5:23
79
Fausto Melara
Sr
16:51
5:26
94
Jonathan Beltran
Sr
16:58
5:28
102
10 Jesuit
15-16-11-10-10
Gap: 0:47
81:58
16:24
5:17
274 Adam Kelly-St
Jr
15:59
5:09
23
Colin Chapman
Sr
16:17
5:15
44
Emilio Garcia
Sr
16:18
5:15
46
Willie Diaz
Sr
16:38
5:22
75
Colton Misono
So
16:46
5:25
86








11 North Torr
11-7-9-11-11
Gap: 1:14
81:39
16:20
5:16
282 David Cardona
Sr
15:36
5:02
15
Brian Russell
Jr
16:04
5:11
28
Levi Cajiao
So
16:28
5:19
66
Preston Lewis
So
16:41
5:23
80
Scott Ashimine
So
16:50
5:26
93
Ryan Noro
Sr
17:06
5:31
112
Michael Bybee
So
17:07
5:31
113
12 Del Campo
7-8-7-12-12
Gap: 1:55
82:18
16:28
5:19
328 Dan Mitchell
Sr
15:27
4:59
10
Josh Mercado
Jr
16:12
5:14
38
Matt Case
Sr
16:23
5:17
54
Jack Nevins
So
16:54
5:27
98
Brandon Clary
Jr
17:22
5:36
128
Garrett Hawkins
So
17:52
5:46
141
Joey Brennan
Jr
18:46
6:03
158
13 Bonita Vis
18-11-14-13-13
Gap: 1:03
82:54
16:35
5:21
350 Alfredo Rodrigue
Jr
16:04
5:11
27
Shinaola Agbede
So
16:07
5:12
31
David Garcia
Sr
16:42
5:23
81
Eric Osuna
Sr
16:54
5:27
97
Marco Gutierre
Jr
17:07
5:31
114
Jonathan Motale
Jr
17:27
5:38
131
Juan Garcia
Sr
17:42
5:43
139
14 Gunn
16-18-16-14-14
Gap: 1:12
82:50
16:34
5:21
358 Paul Summers
Jr
15:59
5:09
24
Robert Chen
Jr
16:27
5:18
64
Alex Johann
Jr
16:28
5:19
67
Ethan Glassman
Jr
16:45
5:24
84
Aaron Guggenhe
Jr
17:11
5:33
119
Rory Rumser
So
17:16
5:34
123
Rudy Schwartz
Sr
18:01
5:49
148
15 Mt. Carmel
19-19-18-17-15
Gap: 0:52
83:00
16:36
5:21
364 Jacob Wood
Jr
16:05
5:11
29
David Vasko
Jr
16:26
5:18
62
Marvin Medina
Jr
16:37
5:22
73
Branden Foster
Jr
16:55
5:27
99
Matthew Johnson
Jr
16:57
5:28
101
Brandon Latifi
So
16:59
5:29
105
Andrew Ccapatin
So
17:08
5:32
115
16 Fairfield
13-12-16-16-16
Gap: 1:17
82:58
16:36
5:21
373 Jared Lester
Jr
15:47
5:05
19
Tj Singh
Sr
16:15
5:15
40
Brandon Hunter
Jr
16:52
5:26
96
Angel Diaz
Sr
17:00
5:29
107
Michael Moran
Sr
17:04
5:30
111
Jake Irwin
Jr
17:17
5:35
126
Tre Smith
So
17:30
5:39
133
17 Woodcreek
10-15-15-15-17
Gap: 2:05
83:24
16:41
5:23
395 Garrett Seawell
Sr
15:35
5:02
14
Tyler Raposa
Jr
16:22
5:17
50
Hunter Tyler
Fr
16:49
5:25
90
Spencer Mason
Sr
16:58
5:28
103
Angelo Ciaragli
So
17:40
5:42
138
Gurp Mann
Jr
18:01
5:49
147
Andy Smith
Jr
18:08
5:51
152
18 Washington
14-17-13-18-18
Gap: 1:37
83:46
16:45
5:24
406 Ben Rich
Jr
15:55
5:08
22
Ranvir Dhillon
Sr
16:22
5:17
51
Krish Patel
Sr
16:28
5:19
65
Jay Breitzma
Sr
17:29
5:38
132
Gurshan Singh
Sr
17:32
5:39
136
Jesse Chestnut
So
17:58
5:48
144
Brandon Russoman
Jr
18:39
6:01
157
19 Santa Rosa
8-10-19-19-19
Gap: 1:52
83:21
16:40
5:23
413 Rory Mcleod
Sr
15:30
5:00
12
Reesey Byers
Jr
16:18
5:15
45
Kurt Wendler
So
17:02
5:30
110
Jason Petersen
Sr
17:09
5:32
117
Matt Taylor
Jr
17:22
5:36
129
Jonathan Peck
Fr
17:36
5:41
137
Chris Edwards
Sr
18:07
5:51
151
20 Westview
21-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:48
84:26
16:53
5:27
480 Mike Kloha
Jr
16:25
5:18
59
Robert Smith
Sr
16:40
5:23
78
Eric Shen
Sr
16:58
5:28
104
Cree Farnes
Jr
17:10
5:32
118
Kyle Stephan
Sr
17:13
5:33
121
Kyle Plutchak
Jr
17:13
5:33
122
Wil Mumby
Sr
17:23
5:36
130
21 Redwood-CS
9-21-21-21-21
Gap: 2:29
87:04
17:25
5:37
584 Justin Vilhauer
So
15:31
5:00
13
Ricardo Penalosa
So
17:43
5:43
140
Daniel Guerrero
Jr
17:54
5:46
142
Scott Isaac
Sr
17:56
5:47
143
Xavier Uranga
Jr
18:00
5:48
146
Michael Steward
Sr
18:25
5:56
156
Miguel Ortiz
Sr
19:06
6:10
161
22 Highland
23-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:24
86:38
17:20
5:35
605 Colin Lewis
Jr
16:52
5:26
95
Thomas Turner
Jr
17:00
5:29
109
Jake Vanzandt
Jr
17:12
5:33
120
Ivan Esquivia
Fr
17:18
5:35
127
Ariel Hurtado
Sr
18:16
5:54
154
Justin Burnett
Sr
18:16
5:54
155
Mike Valencia
So
19:04
6:09
160
23 Pleasant V
22-23-23-23-23
Gap: 1:20
87:27
17:29
5:39
631 Dustin Gibbs
Jr
16:47
5:25
87
Payton Laurie
Jr
17:16
5:34
124
Marc Steiner
Jr
17:17
5:35
125
Brendan Green
Sr
18:00
5:48
145
Jacob Hamada
So
18:07
5:51
150
Tyler Radler
Sr
18:15
5:53
153
Carson Bee
Sr
18:46
6:03
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.