Jesuit Results from the Delta River #1 at Willow Hill Reservoir on 9/13/06

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bajamundi, Erick So F/S 14:47 7:02 2.1 23/37 18/28 18/28 1/1 13:34 13:34
Barth, Neil Fr F/S 17:01 8:06 2.1 32/37 25/28 25/28 1/1
Bonner, Robert Fr F/S 15:16 7:16 2.1 27/37 22/28 22/28 1/1 15:09 15:09
Calkin, Charles Jr V 22:56 7:33 3.04 18/31 14/18 14/18 1/1
Carr, Blake So F/S 15:02 7:10 2.1 26/37 21/28 21/28 1/1 14:32 14:32
Carter, Travis Fr F/S 13:59 6:40 2.1 17/37 13/28 13/28 1/1
Csicsery, Nick So F/S 13:43 6:32 2.1 13/37 10/28 10/28 1/1 13:07 13:07
Deutsche, Jon Sr V 22:01 7:15 3.04 14/31 13/18 13/18 1/1 19:07 19:07
Diaz, Danny Fr F/S 13:32 6:27 2.1 12/37 9/28 9/28 1/2 12:25 12:25
Diaz, Willie So F/S 12:28 5:56 2.1 8/37 6/28 6/28 1/2 11:27 11:27
Donahue, Scott Sr V 18:54 6:13 3.04 2/31 2/18 2/18 1/3 18:03 17:06
Dougherty, Ian Jr V 21:57 7:13 3.04 13/31 12/18 12/18 1/1
Formanek, Blake So F/S 13:51 6:36 2.1 15/37 12/28 12/28 1/1 13:24 13:24
Frame, Eric Fr F/S 14:11 6:45 2.1 20/37 16/28 16/28 1/1 13:09 13:09
Frazier, Nathan Jr V 21:14 6:59 3.04 10/31 10/18 10/18 1/1
Garcia, Emilio So F/S 11:39 5:33 2.1 2/37 1/28 1/28 2/2 11:09 10:54
Hansen, Perry Fr F/S 14:05 6:42 2.1 18/37 14/28 14/28 1/1 12:28 12:28
Hartline, Wyatt Fr F/S 15:20 7:18 2.1 28/37 23/28 23/28 1/1 13:39 13:39
Illustrisimo, Joseph So F/S 12:55 6:09 2.1 10/37 8/28 8/28 1/2
Kelly-Strong, Adam Fr F/S 11:40 5:33 2.1 3/37 2/28 2/28 1/2 11:37 11:37
Krtil, Joe Sr V 19:59 6:34 3.04 8/31 8/18 8/18 1/1 18:46 18:46
Lackner, Kyle Jr V 19:42 6:29 3.04 6/31 6/18 6/18 1/3 18:05 18:05
Leon, Robert So F/S 11:50 5:38 2.1 5/37 3/28 3/28 1/2 11:25 11:25
Lobo, Justin Fr F/S 14:47 7:02 2.1 24/37 19/28 19/28 1/1 13:44 13:44
Mackay, David Jr V 26:22 8:40 3.04 24/31 17/18 17/18 1/1
Manza, Ian Sr V 27:36 9:05 3.04 27/31 18/18 18/18 1/1
Matzoll, Scott Sr V 19:49 6:31 3.04 7/31 7/18 7/18 1/2 18:29 18:29
Mccrimons, Sam Sr V 21:42 7:08 3.04 12/31 11/18 11/18 1/1 19:44 19:44
Mcintyre, Loren Fr F/S 17:04 8:08 2.1 33/37 26/28 26/28 1/1
Mckennan, Phil Sr V 18:53 6:13 3.04 1/31 1/18 1/18 1/3 17:32 16:59
Mickle, Colin Sr V 26:13 8:37 3.04 23/31 16/18 16/18 1/1
Miller, Mark So F/S 22:19 10:38 2.1 36/37 27/28 27/28 1/1 20:02 20:02
Nanjo, Wesley Fr F/S 15:38 7:27 2.1 30/37 24/28 24/28 1/1 15:23 15:23
O'Brien, Pat So F/S 14:38 6:58 2.1 22/37 17/28 17/28 1/1
Palmer, Matt Sr V 19:28 6:24 3.04 4/31 4/18 4/18 1/3 18:41 18:41
Piccone, Gio Jr V 20:48 6:51 3.04 9/31 9/18 9/18 1/1 20:00 20:00
Salvatierra, Michael Sr V 19:40 6:28 3.04 5/31 5/18 5/18 1/3 16:53 16:53
Skreden, Cameron Fr F/S 14:57 7:07 2.1 25/37 20/28 20/28 1/1 14:05 14:05
Sommers, Michael So F/S 11:53 5:40 2.1 6/37 4/28 4/28 1/2 11:44 11:41
Stevens, Charlie Fr F/S 14:09 6:44 2.1 19/37 15/28 15/28 1/1 13:10 13:10
Stroud, Henry Fr F/S 12:30 5:57 2.1 9/37 7/28 7/28 1/2 11:53 11:53
Velez, Justin Sr V 23:05 7:36 3.04 19/31 15/18 15/18 1/1
Watchempino, Evan Sr V 18:57 6:14 3.04 3/31 3/18 3/18 1/3 16:29 16:29
White, Matthew Fr F/S 31:32 15:01 2.1 37/37 28/28 28/28 1/1
Wilson, Samuel Fr F/S 13:49 6:35 2.1 14/37 11/28 11/28 1/1 12:23 12:23
Yee, Bryce So F/S 12:00 5:43 2.1 7/37 5/28 5/28 1/2 11:40 11:40
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/3 95:52
0:47
3.04 6:18 6:13 6:28 15 6:18 90:14 84:31 Phil Mckennan (1), Scott Donahue (2), Evan Watchempino (3), Matt Palmer (4), Michael Salvatierra (5)
V 2nd 5 1/1 101:32
1:32
3.04 6:41 6:29 6:59 15 6:41 88:27 88:27 Kyle Lackner (1), Scott Matzoll (2), Joe Krtil (3), Gio Piccone (4), Nathan Frazier (5)
V 3rd 5 1/1 111:41
1:23
3.04 7:21 7:08 7:36 15 7:21 Sam Mccrimons (1), Ian Dougherty (2), Jon Deutsche (3), Charles Calkin (4), Justin Velez (5)
F/S 1st 5 1/2 59:02
0:21
2.1 5:37 5:33 5:43 23 5:37 Emilio Garcia (2), Adam Kelly-Strong (3), Robert Leon (5), Michael Sommers (6), Bryce Yee (7)
F/S 2nd 5 1/1 65:08
1:15
2.1 6:12 5:56 6:32 15 6:12 Willie Diaz (1), Henry Stroud (2), Joseph Illustrisimo (3), Danny Diaz (4), Nick Csicsery (5)
F/S 3rd 5 1/1 69:53
0:20
2.1 6:39 6:35 6:44 15 6:39 Samuel Wilson (1), Blake Formanek (2), Travis Carter (3), Perry Hansen (4), Charlie Stevens (5)
F/S 4th 5 1/1 73:20
0:46
2.1 6:59 6:45 7:07 15 6:59 Eric Frame (1), Pat O'Brien (2), Erick Bajamundi (3), Justin Lobo (4), Cameron Skreden (5)
F/S 5th 5 1/1 78:17
1:59
2.1 7:27 7:10 8:06 15 7:27 Blake Carr (1), Robert Bonner (2), Wyatt Hartline (3), Wesley Nanjo (4), Neil Barth (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Phil Mckennan Sr Jesuit 18:53 6:13 1/18 1/18 1/3 17:32 16:59
2 Scott Donahue Sr Jesuit 18:54 6:13 2/18 2/18 1/3 18:03 17:06
3 Evan Watchempino Sr Jesuit 18:57 6:14 3/18 3/18 1/3 16:29 16:29
4 Matt Palmer Sr Jesuit 19:28 6:24 4/18 4/18 1/3 18:41 18:41
5 Michael Salvatierra Sr Jesuit 19:40 6:28 5/18 5/18 1/3 16:53 16:53
6 Kyle Lackner Jr Jesuit 19:42 6:29 6/18 6/18 1/3 18:05 18:05
7 Scott Matzoll Sr Jesuit 19:49 6:31 7/18 7/18 1/2 18:29 18:29
8 Joe Krtil Sr Jesuit 19:59 6:34 8/18 8/18 1/1 18:46 18:46
9 Gio Piccone Jr Jesuit 20:48 6:51 9/18 9/18 1/1 20:00 20:00
10 Nathan Frazier Jr Jesuit 21:14 6:59 10/18 10/18 1/1
11 Jessie Barrie Sr Monterey Trail 21:40 7:08
12 Sam Mccrimons Sr Jesuit 21:42 7:08 11/18 11/18 1/1 19:44 19:44
13 Ian Dougherty Jr Jesuit 21:57 7:13 12/18 12/18 1/1
14 Jon Deutsche Sr Jesuit 22:01 7:15 13/18 13/18 1/1 19:07 19:07
15 Jordan Hayes Jr Folsom 22:12 7:18
16 Ron Ringler Jr Folsom 22:13 7:18
17 Joel Thompson Jr Folsom 22:42 7:28
18 Charles Calkin Jr Jesuit 22:56 7:33 14/18 14/18 1/1
19 Justin Velez Sr Jesuit 23:05 7:36 15/18 15/18 1/1
20 Nick Fetherston Fr Monterey Trail 23:46 7:49
21 Bryan Griffe Jr Monterey Trail 25:03 8:14
22 Dominic Tweed Jr Folsom 25:31 8:24
23 Colin Mickle Sr Jesuit 26:13 8:37 16/18 16/18 1/1
24 David Mackay Jr Jesuit 26:22 8:40 17/18 17/18 1/1
25 Fred Richardson Sr Monterey Trail 27:14 8:58
26 Justin Barron Jr Monterey Trail 27:27 9:02
27 Ian Manza Sr Jesuit 27:36 9:05 18/18 18/18 1/1
28 Cedric Martin Jr Monterey Trail 27:51 9:10
29 Trevor Barnes Sr Folsom 28:02 9:13
30 Mike Fetherston Jr Monterey Trail 29:01 9:33
31 Dan Nguyen Sr Folsom 29:31 9:43
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
95:52
19:10
6:18
15 Phil Mckennan
Sr
18:53
6:13
1
Scott Donahue
Sr
18:54
6:13
2
Evan Watchempino
Sr
18:57
6:14
3
Matt Palmer
Sr
19:28
6:24
4
Michael Salvatierra
Sr
19:40
6:28
5
Kyle Lackner
Jr
19:42
6:29
6
Scott Matzoll
Sr
19:49
6:31
7
2 Folsom
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 5:50
120:40
24:08
7:56
62 Jordan Hayes
Jr
22:12
7:18
9
Ron Ringler
Jr
22:13
7:18
10
Joel Thompson
Jr
22:42
7:28
11
Dominic Tweed
Jr
25:31
8:24
14
Trevor Barnes
Sr
28:02
9:13
18
Dan Nguyen
Sr
29:31
9:43
20




3 Monterey Trail
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:47
125:10
25:02
8:14
64 Jessie Barrie
Sr
21:40
7:08
8
Nick Fetherston
Fr
23:46
7:49
12
Bryan Griffe
Jr
25:03
8:14
13
Fred Richardson
Sr
27:14
8:58
15
Justin Barron
Jr
27:27
9:02
16
Cedric Martin
Jr
27:51
9:10
17
Mike Fetherston
Jr
29:01
9:33
19
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:32
101:32
20:18
6:41
15 Kyle Lackner
Jr
19:42
6:29
1
Scott Matzoll
Sr
19:49
6:31
2
Joe Krtil
Sr
19:59
6:34
3
Gio Piccone
Jr
20:48
6:51
4
Nathan Frazier
Jr
21:14
6:59
5
Sam Mccrimons
Sr
21:42
7:08
6
Ian Dougherty
Jr
21:57
7:13
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:23
111:41
22:20
7:21
15 Sam Mccrimons
Sr
21:42
7:08
1
Ian Dougherty
Jr
21:57
7:13
2
Jon Deutsche
Sr
22:01
7:15
3
Charles Calkin
Jr
22:56
7:33
4
Justin Velez
Sr
23:05
7:36
5
Colin Mickle
Sr
26:13
8:37
6
David Mackay
Jr
26:22
8:40
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Sean Ellis So Folsom 11:20 5:24
2 Emilio Garcia So Jesuit 11:39 5:33 1/28 1/28 2/2 11:09 10:54
3 Adam Kelly-Strong Fr Jesuit 11:40 5:33 2/28 2/28 1/2 11:37 11:37
4 Clayton Daly So Folsom 11:43 5:35
5 Robert Leon So Jesuit 11:50 5:38 3/28 3/28 1/2 11:25 11:25
6 Michael Sommers So Jesuit 11:53 5:40 4/28 4/28 1/2 11:44 11:41
7 Bryce Yee So Jesuit 12:00 5:43 5/28 5/28 1/2 11:40 11:40
8 Willie Diaz So Jesuit 12:28 5:56 6/28 6/28 1/2 11:27 11:27
9 Henry Stroud Fr Jesuit 12:30 5:57 7/28 7/28 1/2 11:53 11:53
10 Joseph Illustrisimo So Jesuit 12:55 6:09 8/28 8/28 1/2
11 Brandon Robison So Folsom 13:00 6:11
12 Danny Diaz Fr Jesuit 13:32 6:27 9/28 9/28 1/2 12:25 12:25
13 Nick Csicsery So Jesuit 13:43 6:32 10/28 10/28 1/1 13:07 13:07
14 Samuel Wilson Fr Jesuit 13:49 6:35 11/28 11/28 1/1 12:23 12:23
15 Blake Formanek So Jesuit 13:51 6:36 12/28 12/28 1/1 13:24 13:24
16 Patrick Cruse Fr Folsom 13:58 6:39
17 Travis Carter Fr Jesuit 13:59 6:40 13/28 13/28 1/1
18 Perry Hansen Fr Jesuit 14:05 6:42 14/28 14/28 1/1 12:28 12:28
19 Charlie Stevens Fr Jesuit 14:09 6:44 15/28 15/28 1/1 13:10 13:10
20 Eric Frame Fr Jesuit 14:11 6:45 16/28 16/28 1/1 13:09 13:09
21 Paramdeep Sandhu So Folsom 14:21 6:50
22 Pat O'Brien So Jesuit 14:38 6:58 17/28 17/28 1/1
23 Erick Bajamundi So Jesuit 14:47 7:02 18/28 18/28 1/1 13:34 13:34
24 Justin Lobo Fr Jesuit 14:47 7:02 19/28 19/28 1/1 13:44 13:44
25 Cameron Skreden Fr Jesuit 14:57 7:07 20/28 20/28 1/1 14:05 14:05
26 Blake Carr So Jesuit 15:02 7:10 21/28 21/28 1/1 14:32 14:32
27 Robert Bonner Fr Jesuit 15:16 7:16 22/28 22/28 1/1 15:09 15:09
28 Wyatt Hartline Fr Jesuit 15:20 7:18 23/28 23/28 1/1 13:39 13:39
29 Cody Leyba Fr Folsom 15:29 7:22
30 Wesley Nanjo Fr Jesuit 15:38 7:27 24/28 24/28 1/1 15:23 15:23
31 Derek Colson So Folsom 16:05 7:40
32 Neil Barth Fr Jesuit 17:01 8:06 25/28 25/28 1/1
33 Loren Mcintyre Fr Jesuit 17:04 8:08 26/28 26/28 1/1
34 David Lee Fr Folsom 17:06 8:09
35 Abe Zhan So Folsom 17:11 8:11
36 Mark Miller So Jesuit 22:19 10:38 27/28 27/28 1/1 20:02 20:02
37 Matthew White Fr Jesuit 31:32 15:01 28/28 28/28 1/1
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
59:02
11:48
5:37
23 Emilio Garcia
So
11:39
5:33
2
Adam Kelly-Strong
Fr
11:40
5:33
3
Robert Leon
So
11:50
5:38
5
Michael Sommers
So
11:53
5:40
6
Bryce Yee
So
12:00
5:43
7
Willie Diaz
So
12:28
5:56
8
Henry Stroud
Fr
12:30
5:57
9
2 Folsom
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 3:01
64:22
12:52
6:08
38 Sean Ellis
So
11:20
5:24
1
Clayton Daly
So
11:43
5:35
4
Brandon Robison
So
13:00
6:11
10
Patrick Cruse
Fr
13:58
6:39
11
Paramdeep Sandhu
So
14:21
6:50
12
Cody Leyba
Fr
15:29
7:22
13
Derek Colson
So
16:05
7:40
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:15
65:08
13:02
6:12
15 Willie Diaz
So
12:28
5:56
1
Henry Stroud
Fr
12:30
5:57
2
Joseph Illustrisimo
So
12:55
6:09
3
Danny Diaz
Fr
13:32
6:27
4
Nick Csicsery
So
13:43
6:32
5
Samuel Wilson
Fr
13:49
6:35
6
Blake Formanek
So
13:51
6:36
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
69:53
13:59
6:39
15 Samuel Wilson
Fr
13:49
6:35
1
Blake Formanek
So
13:51
6:36
2
Travis Carter
Fr
13:59
6:40
3
Perry Hansen
Fr
14:05
6:42
4
Charlie Stevens
Fr
14:09
6:44
5
Eric Frame
Fr
14:11
6:45
6
Pat O'Brien
So
14:38
6:58
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:46
73:20
14:40
6:59
15 Eric Frame
Fr
14:11
6:45
1
Pat O'Brien
So
14:38
6:58
2
Erick Bajamundi
So
14:47
7:02
3
Justin Lobo
Fr
14:47
7:02
4
Cameron Skreden
Fr
14:57
7:07
5
Blake Carr
So
15:02
7:10
6
Robert Bonner
Fr
15:16
7:16
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:59
78:17
15:39
7:27
15 Blake Carr
So
15:02
7:10
1
Robert Bonner
Fr
15:16
7:16
2
Wyatt Hartline
Fr
15:20
7:18
3
Wesley Nanjo
Fr
15:38
7:27
4
Neil Barth
Fr
17:01
8:06
5
Loren Mcintyre
Fr
17:04
8:08
6
Mark Miller
So
22:19
10:38
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.