Jesuit Results from the The Other Meet at Granite Regional Park on 10/8/16

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Bernardi, Saverio So F/S 14:41.65 6:44 2.18 100/156 11/15 11/16 4/7 14:58
(0:17,1.9)
14:50
(0:08,0.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Dardis, David Fr F/S 19:56.18 9:09 2.18 155/156 15/15 16/16 3/3 19:02 18:12
DeBencik, Keaton So F/S 14:39.09 6:43 2.18 98/156 10/15 10/16 5/9 14:58
(0:19,2.1)
14:29 You ROCK! (LR)
Flores, Benjamin So F/S 14:55.66 6:51 2.18 112/156 13/15 13/16 4/7 15:40
(0:45,4.8)
15:40
(0:45,4.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Gamette, Nicholas So F/S 13:38.03 6:15 2.18 63/156 6/15 6/16 5/12 13:12 13:12
Goebels, Riley Fr F/S 18:07.05 8:19 2.18 153/156 14/15 15/16 6/7 19:17
(1:10,6.0)
19:17
(1:10,6.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
King, Connor Fr F/S 13:24.65 6:09 2.18 53/156 5/15 5/16 5/13 13:29
(0:04,0.5)
13:29
(0:04,0.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kustic, Russell So F/S 14:02.81 6:27 2.18 77/156 7/15 7/16 5/11 13:06 12:42
Leach, Jayson Fr F/S 13:19.37 6:07 2.18 48/156 4/15 4/16 6/13 13:28
(0:09,1.1)
13:28
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Neves, Gregg So F/S 12:30.3 5:44 2.18 16/156 3/15 3/16 3/13 12:36
(0:06,0.7)
12:36
(0:06,0.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Noll, Josh Fr F/S 14:08.2 6:29 2.18 80/156 8/15 8/16 5/10 13:51 13:51
Noll, Steven So F/S 12:18.09 5:39 2.18 9/156 1/15 1/16 6/16 12:31
(0:13,1.7)
12:30
(0:12,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Pasos, Enrique Fr F/S 14:51.84 6:49 2.18 110/156 12/15 12/16 4/7 14:20 14:20
Perez, Edwin Sr JV 16:13.3 7:26 2.18 44/59 1/1 14/16 10/11 16:37
(0:24,2.4)
16:37
(0:24,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Rogado, Anthony So F/S 12:18.52 5:39 2.18 10/156 2/15 2/16 3/14 13:13
(0:54,6.9)
12:57
(0:39,5.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Weil, Jacob Fr F/S 14:12.98 6:31 2.18 84/156 9/15 9/16 5/10 15:51
(1:38,10.3)
14:50
(0:37,4.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
F/S 1st 5 5/13 63:51
1:07
2.18 5:51 5:39 6:09 127 5:34 60:38 60:38 Steven Noll (9), Anthony Rogado (10), Gregg Neves (16), Jayson Leach (44), Connor King (48)
F/S 2nd 5 5/9 70:41
1:01
2.18 6:29 6:15 6:43 123 6:04 62:34 62:34 Nicholas Gamette (14), Russell Kustic (22), Josh Noll (25), Jacob Weil (27), Keaton DeBencik (35)
F/S 3rd 5 3/3 82:32
5:15
2.18 7:34 6:44 9:09 57 6:38 66:04 66:04 Saverio Bernardi (5), Enrique Pasos (8), Benjamin Flores (9), Riley Goebels (17), David Dardis (18)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Joseph Lowenstein Jr Bella Vista 12:25.92 5:42
2 Kaj Olson Jr Rio Americano 12:27.54 5:43
3 Nathaniel Slaughter Sr Bella Vista 12:37.89 5:48
4 Cameron Holland Sr Bella Vista 12:47.43 5:52
5 Miguel Cruz Sr Rio Americano 12:54.89 5:55
6 Vincent Lafe Sr Bella Vista 12:57.85 5:57
7 Karney Yu Jr Monterey Trail 13:13.44 6:04
8 Julian Templeton Jr Whitney 13:18.99 6:07
9 Thomas Roussel Sr Bella Vista 13:19.92 6:07
10 Shelby Sindle Jr McClatchy 13:23.33 6:09
11 Xavier Bauer-martin Jr McClatchy 13:23.76 6:09
12 Andrew Franco Jr Whitney 13:24.48 6:09
13 Raymond Halverson Jr Rio Americano 13:31.51 6:12
14 Will Jones Sr Rio Americano 13:46.04 6:19
15 Troy Farnworth Sr Whitney 13:50.26 6:21
16 Collin Pitts Jr Whitney 14:04.73 6:27
17 Christian Carrasco Jr Folsom 14:12.07 6:31
18 Richard Dang Jr Monterey Trail 14:13.48 6:32
19 Kadence Walker Jr Inderkum 14:15.72 6:33
20 Alex Eickmann Jr Whitney 14:20.7 6:35
21 Austin Ta Sr Monterey Trail 14:21.04 6:35
22 Wesley Smith Jr Monterey Trail 14:25.32 6:37
23 Erick Gonzalez Sr Ripon 14:34.3 6:41
24 Griffin Brow Jr Ripon 14:37.62 6:43
25 Dominik Lovric Jr Folsom 14:39.99 6:44
26 Christopher Lopez ... Sr Natomas 14:41.25 6:44
27 Anthony Laurente Sr Whitney 14:41.53 6:44
28 Andrew Nilsson Sr Ripon 14:43.4 6:45
29 Owen Bister Jr Rio Americano 14:47.07 6:47
30 Derek Imai Sr McClatchy 14:48.13 6:47
31 Justin Chen Sr Monterey Trail 14:54.4 6:50
32 Harsahib Bains Sr Inderkum 14:56.61 6:51
33 Ryan Myers Jr Ripon 14:59.7 6:53
34 Casey Zundel Jr Bella Vista 14:59.77 6:53
35 Nicky Anderson Jr Ripon 15:00.68 6:53
36 Allen Chiu Jr Monterey Trail 15:17.54 7:01
37 Adolkaseem Chau Sr Monterey Trail 15:25 7:04
38 Aldo Martinez Jr McClatchy 15:29.43 7:06
39 Conor Ebersberger Jr Rio Americano 15:38.15 7:10
40 Adrien Bourassa Jr Bella Vista 15:39.8 7:11
41 Branden States Jr Ripon 15:53.37 7:17
42 Tou Vang Jr Monterey Trail 15:55.49 7:18
43 Sajanpreet Malhi Sr Inderkum 16:09.66 7:25
44 Edwin Perez Sr Jesuit 16:13.3 7:26 1/1 14/16 10/11 16:37
(0:24)
16:37
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
45 Seth Whitley Jr Ripon 16:31.1 7:35
46 Octavio Beltran Jr Natomas 16:35.23 7:37
47 Jorge Sanchez-diaz Jr Monterey Trail 16:37.81 7:38
48 Eli Chavez Jr Monterey Trail 16:38.32 7:38
49 Lucas Cunha Jr Natomas 16:50.58 7:44
50 Manuel Maciel Jr Monterey Trail 17:03 7:49
51 William Tang Jr Monterey Trail 17:08.08 7:52
52 Gianni Modena Jr Inderkum 17:09.33 7:52
53 Dominic Hartkopf Fr Cristo Rey 17:18 7:56
54 Wijdan Luqman Sr Monterey Trail 17:29.2 8:01
55 James Smith Fr Cristo Rey 17:41.55 8:07
56 David Tran Sr Monterey Trail 18:08.33 8:19
57 David Lee Jr Monterey Trail 18:23.56 8:26
58 Blake Anderson Sr Inderkum 19:20.9 8:53
59 Ahmed Osman Jr Folsom 19:52.1 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brenden Jacoby Fr Whitney 11:47.24 5:24
2 Josh Tajiri Fr Whitney 11:48.74 5:25
3 Austin Vasquez Fr Whitney 11:55.1 5:28
4 Jack Neria So Folsom 11:59.3 5:30
5 Jamie Hawkins Fr Bella Vista 11:59.97 5:30
6 Ross Gowan Fr Rio Americano 12:00.41 5:30
7 Xander Reimers So Inderkum 12:10.03 5:35
8 Reed Moore So Rio Americano 12:17.36 5:38
9 Steven Noll So Jesuit 12:18.09 5:39 1/15 1/16 6/16 12:31
(0:13)
12:30
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Anthony Rogado So Jesuit 12:18.52 5:39 2/15 2/16 3/14 13:13
(0:54)
12:57
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Jeremy Laporte Fr Bella Vista 12:19.87 5:39
12 Eduardo Modolo So Whitney 12:23.86 5:41
13 William Samuelson So Rio Americano 12:24.23 5:41
14 Christian Crebar So Folsom 12:26.42 5:42
15 Tyler Kirkbride So Amador 12:29.01 5:44
16 Gregg Neves So Jesuit 12:30.3 5:44 3/15 3/16 3/13 12:36
(0:06)
12:36
(0:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
17 Matthew Gerigk So McClatchy 12:31.46 5:45
18 Erik Amaro So McClatchy 12:33.04 5:45
19 Adam Pettingill So Folsom 12:34.93 5:46
20 Steen Unsworth Fr Rio Americano 12:37.1 5:47
21 Gavin Stoddard Fr Buhach Colony 12:38.49 5:48
22 Nic Gorman Fr Rio Americano 12:39.11 5:48
22 Zachary Conwell So Bella Vista 12:39.11 5:48
24 Ethan Hewitt So Buhach Colony 12:39.92 5:49
25 Richard Gutierrez So Buhach Colony 12:41.65 5:49
26 Jackson Abello So Folsom 12:44.21 5:51
27 Andre Modolo So Whitney 12:47.22 5:52
28 Kendon Luu Fr Monterey Trail 12:48.37 5:52
29 Isreal Alfaro Fr Folsom 12:53.34 5:55
30 Jacob Crummett Fr Bella Vista 12:54.66 5:55
31 Derek Hightower Fr Buhach Colony 12:55.45 5:56
32 Cian Hale Fr Rio Americano 12:56.71 5:56
33 David Franco So Cordova 12:57.12 5:56
34 Joey Lombardo So Whitney 12:58.52 5:57
35 Bryan Albor Fr Bella Vista 12:59.58 5:58
36 Brock Sadler Fr Ripon 13:05.09 6:00
37 Sean Bradford So Bella Vista 13:05.63 6:00
38 Jake Kaspari So Rio Americano 13:06.82 6:01
39 Antonio Modena So Inderkum 13:09.85 6:02
40 Will Buckerfield Fr Bella Vista 13:10.72 6:03
41 Aaron Mcdonough Fr Ripon 13:11.94 6:03
42 Evan Risucci So Whitney 13:12.67 6:04
43 Kelson Winn-whiley So Inderkum 13:16.15 6:05
44 Evan Manley Fr Bella Vista 13:16.35 6:05
45 Adam Beard Fr Whitney 13:17.28 6:06
46 Brennan Pelayo So Folsom 13:18.18 6:06
47 Logun De La Mora Fr Whitney 13:19.21 6:07
48 Jayson Leach Fr Jesuit 13:19.37 6:07 4/15 4/16 6/13 13:28
(0:09)
13:28
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Ben Murphy So Whitney 13:21.57 6:08
50 Zack Mason So Inderkum 13:22.22 6:08
51 Chris Lewis Fr Woodland 13:22.24 6:08
52 Owen Linney Woodland 13:23.48 6:09
53 Connor King Fr Jesuit 13:24.65 6:09 5/15 5/16 5/13 13:29
(0:04)
13:29
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Dom Nai Fr Monterey Trail 13:26.35 6:10
55 Armand Hernandez So Center 13:26.59 6:10
56 Brian Blockmon Fr Folsom 13:27.24 6:10
57 Addison Lor Fr Monterey Trail 13:27.86 6:11
58 Jake Austin So McClatchy 13:30.39 6:12
59 Carter Strazzo So Amador 13:32 6:12
60 Calvin Frink Fr Folsom 13:33.97 6:13
61 Elias Ceja So Woodland 13:36.72 6:15
62 Acxel Gaytan So Buhach Colony 13:37.53 6:15
63 Nicholas Gamette So Jesuit 13:38.03 6:15 6/15 6/16 5/12 13:12 13:12
64 Brennan Chadwick So Amador 13:39.1 6:16
65 Jay Ninh Fr Monterey Trail 13:41.18 6:17
66 Nelson Mcmahon Fr McClatchy 13:41.94 6:17
67 Jackson Reddick Fr McClatchy 13:44.64 6:18
68 Nathan Witte Fr Rio Americano 13:45.67 6:19
69 Alex Nash Fr Rio Americano 13:46.27 6:19
70 Liam Priddy Fr Amador 13:47.37 6:20
71 Davis Westover Fr Rio Americano 13:48.25 6:20
72 Elliot Worledge Fr Rio Americano 13:48.47 6:20
73 Matthew Poon Fr Folsom 13:48.55 6:20
74 Stefan Eiremo So Rio Americano 13:53.65 6:22
75 Cody Harlow Fr Bella Vista 13:54.48 6:23
76 Wilson Toy Fr Monterey Trail 14:01.93 6:26
77 Russell Kustic So Jesuit 14:02.81 6:27 7/15 7/16 5/11 13:06 12:42
78 Andrew Payne So Bella Vista 14:03.85 6:27
79 Connor Hedman Fr Whitney 14:06.29 6:28
80 Josh Noll Fr Jesuit 14:08.2 6:29 8/15 8/16 5/10 13:51 13:51
81 Josue Ortiz-arayon Fr Monterey Trail 14:09.58 6:30
82 Joshua Arsenault Fr Inderkum 14:11.33 6:31
83 Gabriel Plummer Fr Center 14:11.89 6:31
84 Jacob Weil Fr Jesuit 14:12.98 6:31 9/15 9/16 5/10 15:51
(1:38)
14:50
(0:37)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
85 Nicolas Lemke So Rio Americano 14:14.43 6:32
86 Tristan Cai Fr Folsom 14:15.45 6:32
87 Grayson Wagner So Ripon 14:16.89 6:33
88 Nick Thiessen Jr Center 14:17.41 6:33
89 Christopher Jones Fr Inderkum 14:19.47 6:34
90 Alec Orozco Fr Inderkum 14:19.81 6:34
91 Alex Farias So Buhach Colony 14:25.67 6:37
92 Netza Ponce So Center 14:27.82 6:38
93 Blaine Freestone Fr Folsom 14:29.56 6:39
94 Elias Herrera Fr Ripon 14:29.73 6:39
95 Dyllan Her Fr Monterey Trail 14:30.65 6:39
96 Jack Foraker So Amador 14:33.09 6:41
97 Travis Boggan So Amador 14:35.33 6:42
98 Keaton DeBencik So Jesuit 14:39.09 6:43 10/15 10/16 5/9 14:58
(0:19)
14:29 You ROCK! (LR)
99 Josh Atilano Fr Ripon 14:40.7 6:44
100 Saverio Bernardi So Jesuit 14:41.65 6:44 11/15 11/16 4/7 14:58
(0:17)
14:50
(0:08)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
101 Sam Hernandez Fr Whitney 14:43.8 6:45
102 Joey Weil Fr Folsom 14:44.29 6:46
103 Aidan Nilsson Fr Ripon 14:46.92 6:47
104 Riley Der Manuelian Fr Amador 14:48.3 6:47
105 Liangjie(wilson) Ye Fr Monterey Trail 14:49.15 6:48
106 Kaydon Whiteside Fr Ripon 14:49.24 6:48
107 Christian Cunningham So Whitney 14:50.35 6:48
108 Jonathan Harding So Folsom 14:50.73 6:49
109 Ryan Meidlinger So Buhach Colony 14:51.15 6:49
110 Enrique Pasos Fr Jesuit 14:51.84 6:49 12/15 12/16 4/7 14:20 14:20
111 Frankie Lopez Jr Center 14:55.09 6:51
112 Benjamin Flores So Jesuit 14:55.66 6:51 13/15 13/16 4/7 15:40
(0:45)
15:40
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
113 Austin Parks Fr Bella Vista 14:57.17 6:52
114 Julian Gonzales Fr Center 15:00.08 6:53
115 Kevin Her Fr Monterey Trail 15:02.63 6:54
116 Mccormick Doolittle Fr Rio Americano 15:04.88 6:55
117 Abel Chavez So Natomas 15:05.21 6:55
118 Calvin Chen Fr Monterey Trail 15:05.68 6:55
119 Jayden Duenas Fr Buhach Colony 15:08.69 6:57
120 Daniel Dabney Fr Buhach Colony 15:09.19 6:57
121 Abdul Zumani Fr Buhach Colony 15:12.3 6:58
122 Javier Legrande Fr Folsom 15:13.78 6:59
123 Cole Henson Fr Inderkum 15:15.72 7:00
124 Sidiki Ba So Inderkum 15:16.09 7:00
125 Devon Angle Fr Inderkum 15:19.49 7:02
126 Keith Campbell Fr Bella Vista 15:19.86 7:02
127 James Brennan So Bella Vista 15:20.97 7:02
128 Christian Melliza So Rio Americano 15:21.31 7:03
129 Austin Dollman So Amador 15:22.95 7:03
130 Hudson Burke So Rio Americano 15:28.57 7:06
131 Robbie Biggers Fr Folsom 15:33.44 7:08
132 Brandon Berger Fr Inderkum 15:34.24 7:09
133 Dylan Tuyen So Monterey Trail 15:34.3 7:09
134 Max Minlikayev Fr Cordova 15:48.35 7:15
135 Marc Christensen Fr McClatchy 15:48.94 7:15
136 Evan Anderson Fr Amador 15:50.1 7:16
137 Joaquin Martinez So Woodland 15:53.94 7:18
138 Jonathan Depena So Folsom 15:55.25 7:18
139 Michael Warner So Bella Vista 16:04.01 7:22
140 Jared Regan Fr Whitney 16:10.03 7:25
141 Alex Newkirk Fr Ripon 16:17.78 7:29
142 Josh Hendrickson Fr Rio Americano 16:19.85 7:29
143 Ben Carter Fr Amador 16:21.61 7:30
144 Isaac Cortez So Inderkum 16:34.73 7:36
145 Roger Lee So Monterey Trail 16:35.69 7:37
146 Riley Start So McClatchy 16:37.08 7:37
147 Marcus Loya So Woodland 16:57.14 7:47
148 Brian Keomany So Grant 17:01.24 7:48
149 Zaahir Zaro Fr Ripon 17:04.95 7:50
150 Elijah Jordan Fr Monterey Trail 17:04.99 7:50
151 Philip Doan Fr Monterey Trail 17:58.76 8:15
152 Zachary Guesnon Fr Inderkum 18:04.87 8:18
153 Riley Goebels Fr Jesuit 18:07.05 8:19 14/15 15/16 6/7 19:17
(1:10)
19:17
(1:10)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
154 Sven Ellertson So Inderkum 19:25.04 8:54
155 David Dardis Fr Jesuit 19:56.18 9:09 15/15 16/16 3/3 19:02 18:12
156 Ryan Macomber So Rio Americano 20:19.96 9:20
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:00
60:42
12:08
5:34
45 Brenden Jacoby
Fr
11:47
5:24
1
Josh Tajiri
Fr
11:49
5:25
2
Austin Vasquez
Fr
11:55
5:28
3
Eduardo Modolo
So
12:24
5:41
12
Andre Modolo
So
12:47
5:52
27
Joey Lombardo
So
12:59
5:57
33
Evan Risucci
So
13:13
6:04
41
2 Rio Americano
4-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
61:58
12:24
5:41
69 Ross Gowan
Fr
12:00
5:30
6
Reed Moore
So
12:17
5:38
8
William Samuelso
So
12:24
5:41
13
Steen Unsworth
Fr
12:37
5:47
20
Nic Gorman
Fr
12:39
5:48
22
Cian Hale
Fr
12:57
5:56
32
Jake Kaspari
So
13:07
6:01
37
3 Folsom
2-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:54
62:38
12:32
5:45
92 Jack Neria
So
11:59
5:30
4
Christia Crebar
So
12:26
5:42
14
Adam Pettingi
So
12:35
5:46
19
Jackson Abello
So
12:44
5:51
26
Isreal Alfaro
Fr
12:53
5:55
29
Brennan Pelayo
So
13:18
6:06
43
Brian Blockmon
Fr
13:27
6:10
51
4 Bella Vista
3-3-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
62:53
12:35
5:46
102 Jamie Hawkins
Fr
12:00
5:30
5
Jeremy Laporte
Fr
12:20
5:39
11
Zachary Conwell
So
12:39
5:48
22
Jacob Crummett
Fr
12:55
5:55
30
Bryan Albor
Fr
13:00
5:58
34
Sean Bradford
So
13:06
6:00
36
Will Buckerfi
Fr
13:11
6:03
39
5 Jesuit
6-5-3-5-5
Gap: 1:07
63:51
12:46
5:51
127 Steven Noll
So
12:18
5:39
9
Anthony Rogado
So
12:19
5:39
10
Gregg Neves
So
12:30
5:44
16
Jayson Leach
Fr
13:19
6:07
44
Connor King
Fr
13:25
6:09
48
Nicholas Gamette
So
13:38
6:15
57
Russell Kustic
So
14:03
6:27
64
6 Buhach Colony
9-7-6-6-6
Gap: 0:59
64:33
12:55
5:55
157 Gavin Stoddard
Fr
12:38
5:48
21
Ethan Hewitt
So
12:40
5:49
24
Richard Gutierre
So
12:42
5:49
25
Derek Hightowe
Fr
12:55
5:56
31
Acxel Gaytan
So
13:38
6:15
56
Alex Farias
So
14:26
6:37
72
Ryan Meidling
So
14:51
6:49
82
7 Inderkum
5-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:01
66:10
13:14
6:04
198 Xander Reimers
So
12:10
5:35
7
Antonio Modena
So
13:10
6:02
38
Kelson Winn-whi
So
13:16
6:05
42
Zack Mason
So
13:22
6:08
45
Joshua Arsenaul
Fr
14:11
6:31
66
Christop Jones
Fr
14:19
6:34
70
Alec Orozco
Fr
14:20
6:34
71
8 McClatchy
8-6-8-8-8
Gap: 1:13
66:01
13:12
6:03
209 Matthew Gerigk
So
12:31
5:45
17
Erik Amaro
So
12:33
5:45
18
Jake Austin
So
13:30
6:12
53
Nelson Mcmahon
Fr
13:42
6:17
60
Jackson Reddick
Fr
13:45
6:18
61
Marc Christen
Fr
15:49
7:15
85
Riley Start
So
16:37
7:37
87
9 Monterey Trail
10-11-10-9-9
Gap: 1:14
67:26
13:29
6:11
251 Kendon Luu
Fr
12:48
5:52
28
Dom Nai
Fr
13:26
6:10
49
Addison Lor
Fr
13:28
6:11
52
Jay Ninh
Fr
13:41
6:17
59
Wilson Toy
Fr
14:02
6:26
63
Josue Ortiz-ar
Fr
14:10
6:30
65
Dyllan Her
Fr
14:31
6:39
75
10 Amador
7-9-9-10-10
Gap: 2:04
68:01
13:36
6:14
265 Tyler Kirkbrid
So
12:29
5:44
15
Carter Strazzo
So
13:32
6:12
54
Brennan Chadwick
So
13:39
6:16
58
Liam Priddy
Fr
13:47
6:20
62
Jack Foraker
So
14:33
6:41
76
Travis Boggan
So
14:35
6:42
77
Riley Der Manuelia
Fr
14:48
6:47
80
11 Ripon
11-10-11-11-11
Gap: 1:36
69:44
13:57
6:24
295 Brock Sadler
Fr
13:05
6:00
35
Aaron Mcdonoug
Fr
13:12
6:03
40
Grayson Wagner
So
14:17
6:33
68
Elias Herrera
Fr
14:30
6:39
74
Josh Atilano
Fr
14:41
6:44
78
Aidan Nilsson
Fr
14:47
6:47
79
Kaydon Whitesid
Fr
14:49
6:48
81
12 Woodland
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:35
73:14
14:39
6:43
322 Chris Lewis
Fr
13:22
6:08
46
Owen Linney
-
13:23
6:09
47
Elias Ceja
So
13:37
6:15
55
Joaquin Martinez
So
15:54
7:18
86
Marcus Loya
So
16:57
7:47
88








13 Center
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 1:29
71:19
14:16
6:33
342 Armand Hernande
So
13:27
6:10
50
Gabriel Plummer
Fr
14:12
6:31
67
Nick Thiessen
Jr
14:17
6:33
69
Netza Ponce
So
14:28
6:38
73
Frankie Lopez
Jr
14:55
6:51
83
Julian Gonzales
Fr
15:00
6:53
84




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Whitney
2-2-2-1-1
Gap: 0:23
66:09
13:14
6:04
37 Joey Lombardo
So
12:59
5:57
2
Evan Risucci
So
13:13
6:04
6
Adam Beard
Fr
13:17
6:06
8
Logun De La Mora
Fr
13:19
6:07
10
Ben Murphy
So
13:22
6:08
11
Connor Hedman
Fr
14:06
6:28
24
Sam Hernande
Fr
14:44
6:45
37
2 Rio Americano
1-1-3-2-2
Gap: 0:52
67:24
13:29
6:11
53 Cian Hale
Fr
12:57
5:56
1
Jake Kaspari
So
13:07
6:01
4
Nathan Witte
Fr
13:46
6:19
15
Alex Nash
Fr
13:46
6:19
16
Davis Westover
Fr
13:48
6:20
17
Elliot Worledge
Fr
13:48
6:20
18
Stefan Eiremo
So
13:54
6:22
20
3 Bella Vista
3-2-1-2-3
Gap: 0:58
67:31
13:30
6:12
59 Sean Bradford
So
13:06
6:00
3
Will Buckerfi
Fr
13:11
6:03
5
Evan Manley
Fr
13:16
6:05
7
Cody Harlow
Fr
13:54
6:23
21
Andrew Payne
So
14:04
6:27
23
Austin Parks
Fr
14:57
6:52
43
Keith Campbell
Fr
15:20
7:02
52
4 Folsom
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
68:23
13:41
6:16
81 Brennan Pelayo
So
13:18
6:06
9
Brian Blockmon
Fr
13:27
6:10
12
Calvin Frink
Fr
13:34
6:13
13
Matthew Poon
Fr
13:49
6:20
19
Tristan Cai
Fr
14:15
6:32
28
Blaine Freeston
Fr
14:30
6:39
32
Joey Weil
Fr
14:44
6:46
38
5 Jesuit
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
70:41
14:08
6:29
123 Nicholas Gamette
So
13:38
6:15
14
Russell Kustic
So
14:03
6:27
22
Josh Noll
Fr
14:08
6:29
25
Jacob Weil
Fr
14:13
6:31
27
Keaton DeBencik
So
14:39
6:43
35
Saverio Bernardi
So
14:42
6:44
36
Enrique Pasos
Fr
14:52
6:49
42
6 Monterey Trail
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:56
73:38
14:44
6:45
188 Josue Ortiz-ar
Fr
14:10
6:30
26
Dyllan Her
Fr
14:31
6:39
33
Liangjie Ye
Fr
14:49
6:48
40
Kevin Her
Fr
15:03
6:54
44
Calvin Chen
Fr
15:06
6:55
45
Dylan Tuyen
So
15:34
7:09
55
Roger Lee
So
16:36
7:37
59
7 Inderkum
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:00
74:31
14:54
6:50
209 Christop Jones
Fr
14:19
6:34
29
Alec Orozco
Fr
14:20
6:34
30
Cole Henson
Fr
15:16
7:00
49
Sidiki Ba
So
15:16
7:00
50
Devon Angle
Fr
15:19
7:02
51
Brandon Berger
Fr
15:34
7:09
54
Isaac Cortez
So
16:35
7:36
58
8 Buhach Colony
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:47
74:47
14:57
6:52
213 Alex Farias
So
14:26
6:37
31
Ryan Meidling
So
14:51
6:49
41
Jayden Duenas
Fr
15:09
6:57
46
Daniel Dabney
Fr
15:09
6:57
47
Abdul Zumani
Fr
15:12
6:58
48








9 Amador
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 1:46
76:58
15:24
7:04
239 Travis Boggan
So
14:35
6:42
34
Riley Der Manuelia
Fr
14:48
6:47
39
Austin Dollman
So
15:23
7:03
53
Evan Anderson
Fr
15:50
7:16
56
Ben Carter
Fr
16:22
7:30
57








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Rio Americano
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:33
72:23
14:29
6:38
28 Elliot Worledge
Fr
13:48
6:20
1
Stefan Eiremo
So
13:54
6:22
2
Nicolas Lemke
So
14:14
6:32
3
Mccormic Doolittl
Fr
15:05
6:55
10
Christia Melliza
So
15:21
7:03
12
Hudson Burke
So
15:29
7:06
13
Josh Hendrick
Fr
16:20
7:29
16
2 Folsom
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:04
74:52
14:58
6:52
42 Blaine Freeston
Fr
14:30
6:39
4
Joey Weil
Fr
14:44
6:46
6
Jonathan Harding
So
14:51
6:49
7
Javier Legrande
Fr
15:14
6:59
11
Robbie Biggers
Fr
15:33
7:08
14
Jonathan Depena
So
15:55
7:18
15




3 Jesuit
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:15
82:32
16:30
7:34
57 Saverio Bernardi
So
14:42
6:44
5
Enrique Pasos
Fr
14:52
6:49
8
Benjamin Flores
So
14:56
6:51
9
Riley Goebels
Fr
18:07
8:19
17
David Dardis
Fr
19:56
9:09
18








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.