Jesuit Results from the HOKA ONE ONE Postal at Track on 10/17/18

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Anderson, Ryan Fr V 11:57.79 6:01 1.99 152/360 36/54 36/54 1/1
Brannan, Colin Sr V 9:42.04 4:52 1.99 10/360 3/54 3/54 1/20 10:00
(0:18,3.0)
10:00
(0:18,3.0)
10:00
(0:18,3.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Canalas, Robert Sr V 10:26.69 5:15 1.99 49/360 16/54 16/54 1/9 10:18 10:18 10:18
Caslin, Seamus Sr V 10:10.28 5:07 1.99 30/360 11/54 11/54 1/14 10:24
(0:14,2.2)
10:24
(0:14,2.2)
10:24
(0:14,2.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Chambers, Michael So V 10:07.98 5:06 1.99 27/360 10/54 10/54 1/15
Cleland, Cameron Fr V 10:40.51 5:22 1.99 66/360 21/54 21/54 1/8
Contreras, Tommy Fr V 14:51.97 7:28 1.99 326/360 52/54 52/54 1/1
Crawford, Lukas So V 11:24.35 5:44 1.99 117/360 30/54 30/54 1/3 11:34
(0:09,1.3)
11:34
(0:09,1.3)
11:34
(0:09,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Curiale, Julian Fr V 10:57.88 5:31 1.99 86/360 23/54 23/54 1/6
Deol, Arjun Sr V 11:49.03 5:56 1.99 145/360 35/54 35/54 1/1 13:41
(1:52,13.6)
13:41
(1:52,13.6)
13:41
(1:52,13.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Ericson, Jack Fr V 12:04.95 6:04 1.99 158/360 37/54 37/54 1/1
Ferguson, Nick Fr V 13:04.24 6:34 1.99 231/360 46/54 46/54 1/1
Flores, Benjamin Sr V 11:13.87 5:39 1.99 105/360 27/54 27/54 1/4 11:28
(0:14,2.1)
11:28
(0:14,2.1)
11:28
(0:14,2.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gaffaney, Paul Fr V 12:12.67 6:08 1.99 172/360 39/54 39/54 1/1
Gamette, Michael So V 11:18 5:41 1.99 113/360 29/54 29/54 1/3 12:35
(1:17,10.2)
12:35
(1:17,10.2)
12:35
(1:17,10.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gee, Tommy So V 10:46 5:25 1.99 72/360 22/54 22/54 1/7 11:34
(0:48,6.9)
11:34
(0:48,6.9)
11:34
(0:48,6.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Gillespie, Connor Jr V 16:37.63 8:21 1.99 350/360 53/54 53/54 1/1
Gordon, Chase Jr V 9:48.33 4:56 1.99 17/360 6/54 6/54 1/20
Huitt, Eric Jr V 10:31 5:17 1.99 54/360 17/54 17/54 1/9 10:46
(0:15,2.3)
10:46
(0:15,2.3)
10:46
(0:15,2.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Hyde, Christian Fr V 12:31.62 6:18 1.99 195/360 41/54 41/54 1/1
Joaquin, Gavin Fr V 10:38.05 5:21 1.99 62/360 20/54 20/54 1/8
Jones, Matthew So V 12:37.43 6:21 1.99 199/360 42/54 42/54 1/1 12:46
(0:09,1.1)
12:46
(0:09,1.1)
12:46
(0:09,1.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
King, Connor Jr V 10:03.33 5:03 1.99 22/360 9/54 9/54 1/15 11:25
(1:22,12.0)
11:25
(1:22,12.0)
11:25
(1:22,12.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
King, Ian Fr V 10:59.5 5:31 1.99 90/360 24/54 24/54 1/5
Krieger, Roanin Fr V 13:03.83 6:34 1.99 229/360 45/54 45/54 1/1
Krieger, Talon Jr V 10:32.75 5:18 1.99 57/360 19/54 19/54 1/8 10:23 10:23 10:23
Leach, Jayson Jr V 10:16.32 5:10 1.99 39/360 13/54 13/54 1/12 10:57
(0:41,6.2)
10:57
(0:41,6.2)
10:57
(0:41,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Levenfeld, Diego Fr V 11:14.61 5:39 1.99 106/360 28/54 28/54 1/4
Lindroos, John Fr V 13:01.41 6:33 1.99 227/360 44/54 44/54 1/1
Lovely, Gabriel Sr V 9:29.93 4:46 1.99 3/360 2/54 2/54 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
McDonald, Andrew Fr V 12:08.65 6:06 1.99 165/360 38/54 38/54 1/1
McNeil, Ryan Fr V 12:13.15 6:08 1.99 174/360 40/54 40/54 1/1
Mellas, Matthew Fr V 13:05 6:34 1.99 232/360 47/54 47/54 1/1
Mlikotin, Alec Sr V 11:29.27 5:46 1.99 121/360 31/54 31/54 1/3 12:26
(0:57,7.6)
12:26
(0:57,7.6)
12:26
(0:57,7.6)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Offerman, Tyler Fr V 10:20.87 5:12 1.99 43/360 15/54 15/54 1/9
Paulo, William Fr V 12:49.5 6:27 1.99 214/360 43/54 43/54 1/1
Penner, Tomas Fr V 11:48.28 5:56 1.99 143/360 34/54 34/54 1/1
Pettit, Devin Fr V 13:11.56 6:38 1.99 240/360 49/54 49/54 1/1
Petuskey, Demetri Jr V 10:20.22 5:12 1.99 42/360 14/54 14/54 1/11 10:38
(0:18,2.8)
10:38
(0:18,2.8)
10:38
(0:18,2.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pickering Pick, Eliot Fr V 13:06.34 6:35 1.99 235/360 48/54 48/54 1/1
Rogado, Anthony Sr V 9:51.42 4:57 1.99 18/360 7/54 7/54 1/18 10:19
(0:27,4.4)
10:19
(0:27,4.4)
10:19
(0:27,4.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Rush, Ryan Jr V 11:42.24 5:53 1.99 131/360 32/54 32/54 1/2
Russell, Todd Sr V 10:00.39 5:02 1.99 20/360 8/54 8/54 1/16 9:56 9:56 9:56
Ryan, Colin Sr V 9:29.62 4:46 1.99 1/360 1/54 1/54 1/20 9:47
(0:17,2.9)
9:47
(0:17,2.9)
9:47
(0:17,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan, Joe So V 11:05.93 5:35 1.99 96/360 25/54 25/54 1/4 11:11
(0:05,0.8)
11:11
(0:05,0.8)
11:11
(0:05,0.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Ryan, Joey Fr V 11:11.99 5:38 1.99 100/360 26/54 26/54 1/4
Sherman, Harley Fr V 10:31.25 5:17 1.99 55/360 18/54 18/54 1/8
Sicner, George So V 13:39.04 6:52 1.99 268/360 50/54 50/54 1/1 14:41
(1:02,7.0)
14:41
(1:02,7.0)
14:41
(1:02,7.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Sloppye, Giovanni Fr V 11:47.64 5:56 1.99 141/360 33/54 33/54 1/1
Smith, Martin Jr V 10:13.69 5:08 1.99 34/360 12/54 12/54 1/13 10:45
(0:32,4.9)
10:45
(0:32,4.9)
10:45
(0:32,4.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Uribe, Luis-Alexander Fr V 13:51.24 6:58 1.99 278/360 51/54 51/54 1/1
Vargas, Antonio Sr V 9:44.68 4:54 1.99 14/360 5/54 5/54 1/20 10:10
(0:25,4.1)
10:10
(0:25,4.1)
10:10
(0:25,4.1)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Venegas, Nick Fr V 16:47.69 8:26 1.99 352/360 54/54 54/54 1/1
Worthen, Miles Sr V 9:42.82 4:53 1.99 11/360 4/54 4/54 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
  • DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
  • TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/20 48:09
0:15
1.99 4:50 4:46 4:54 39 4:50 49:03
(0:54,1.8)
49:03
(0:54,1.8)
49:03
(0:54,1.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Colin Ryan (1), Gabriel Lovely (3), Colin Brannan (10), Miles Worthen (11), Antonio Vargas (14)
V 2nd 5 1/15 49:51
0:20
1.99 5:01 4:56 5:06 15 5:01 51:30
(1:39,3.2)
51:30
(1:39,3.2)
51:30
(1:39,3.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Chase Gordon (1), Anthony Rogado (2), Todd Russell (3), Connor King (4), Michael Chambers (5)
V 3rd 5 1/9 51:21
0:11
1.99 5:10 5:07 5:12 15 5:10 53:08
(1:46,3.3)
53:08
(1:46,3.3)
53:08
(1:46,3.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Seamus Caslin (1), Martin Smith (2), Jayson Leach (3), Demetri Petuskey (4), Tyler Offerman (5)
V 4th 5 1/8 52:40
0:11
1.99 5:18 5:15 5:21 15 5:18 54:59
(2:19,4.2)
54:59
(2:19,4.2)
54:59
(2:19,4.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Robert Canalas (1), Eric Huitt (2), Harley Sherman (3), Talon Krieger (4), Gavin Joaquin (5)
V 5th 5 1/4 54:30
0:25
1.99 5:29 5:22 5:35 15 5:29 57:19
(2:49,4.9)
57:19
(2:49,4.9)
57:19
(2:49,4.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Cameron Cleland (1), Tommy Gee (2), Julian Curiale (3), Ian King (4), Joe Ryan (5)
V 6th 5 1/3 56:23
0:12
1.99 5:40 5:38 5:44 15 5:40 62:18
(5:55,9.5)
62:18
(5:55,9.5)
62:18
(5:55,9.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joey Ryan (1), Benjamin Flores (2), Diego Levenfeld (3), Michael Gamette (4), Lukas Crawford (5)
V 7th 5 1/1 58:36
0:20
1.99 5:53 5:46 5:56 15 5:53 66:54
(8:17,12.4)
66:54
(8:17,12.4)
66:54
(8:17,12.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Alec Mlikotin (1), Ryan Rush (2), Giovanni Sloppye (3), Tomas Penner (4), Arjun Deol (5)
V 8th 5 1/1 60:37
0:15
1.99 6:06 6:01 6:08 15 6:06 Ryan Anderson (1), Jack Ericson (2), Andrew McDonald (3), Paul Gaffaney (4), Ryan McNeil (5)
V 9th 5 1/1 64:04
0:32
1.99 6:26 6:18 6:34 15 6:26 Christian Hyde (1), Matthew Jones (2), William Paulo (3), John Lindroos (4), Roanin Krieger (5)
V 10th 5 1/1 66:06
0:35
1.99 6:39 6:34 6:52 15 6:39 Nick Ferguson (1), Matthew Mellas (2), Eliot Pickering Pick (3), Devin Pettit (4), George Sicner (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Colin Ryan Sr Jesuit 9:29.62 4:46 1/54 1/54 1/20 9:47
(0:17)
9:47
(0:17)
9:47
(0:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Xander Reimers Sr Inderkum 9:29.74 4:46
3 Gabriel Lovely Sr Jesuit 9:29.93 4:46 2/54 2/54 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Shane Burton Sr Rocklin 9:32.86 4:48
5 Nevin Afong Sr Christian Brothers 9:34.62 4:49
6 Cole Mckain Jr Merced 9:35.29 4:49
7 John-isaiah Jimenez Sr Christian Brothers 9:38.32 4:51
8 Godebo Chapman So West Campus 9:39.19 4:51
9 Brendan Dowling Sr Rocklin 9:41.46 4:52
10 Colin Brannan Sr Jesuit 9:42.04 4:52 3/54 3/54 1/20 10:00
(0:18)
10:00
(0:18)
10:00
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
11 Miles Worthen Sr Jesuit 9:42.82 4:53 4/54 4/54 1/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Jensen Salvatori Sr Rio Americano 9:43 4:53
13 Connor Ettinger Sr Rio Americano 9:43.92 4:53
14 Antonio Vargas Sr Jesuit 9:44.68 4:54 5/54 5/54 1/20 10:10
(0:25)
10:10
(0:25)
10:10
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
15 Spencer Pickren So Folsom 9:46.67 4:55
16 Joseph Wiley Fr McClatchy 9:47.05 4:55
17 Chase Gordon Jr Jesuit 9:48.33 4:56 6/54 6/54 1/20
18 Anthony Rogado Sr Jesuit 9:51.42 4:57 7/54 7/54 1/18 10:19
(0:27)
10:19
(0:27)
10:19
(0:27)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
19 Reed Moore Sr Rio Americano 9:59.29 5:01
20 Todd Russell Sr Jesuit 10:00.39 5:02 8/54 8/54 1/16 9:56 9:56 9:56
21 Daniel Mcelhinney Jr Rocklin 10:02.04 5:03
22 Connor King Jr Jesuit 10:03.33 5:03 9/54 9/54 1/15 11:25
(1:22)
11:25
(1:22)
11:25
(1:22)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Alberto Mujica Sr Christian Brothers 10:03.5 5:03
24 Zach Chambers So Rio Americano 10:03.99 5:04
25 Bryce Pasquale Sr Tracy 10:04.32 5:04
26 Eric Anderson So Folsom 10:07.91 5:05
27 Michael Chambers So Jesuit 10:07.98 5:06 10/54 10/54 1/15
28 Parker Van Ostrand So McClatchy 10:08.59 5:06
29 Joseph Passalacqua So Rocklin 10:09.77 5:06
30 Seamus Caslin Sr Jesuit 10:10.28 5:07 11/54 11/54 1/14 10:24
(0:14)
10:24
(0:14)
10:24
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
31 William Perez-rios Sr Merced 10:10.35 5:07
32 Enrique Robles Ceja Jr Merced 10:10.77 5:07
33 Emmanuel Perez Jr Atwater 10:11.75 5:07
34 Martin Smith Jr Jesuit 10:13.69 5:08 12/54 12/54 1/13 10:45
(0:32)
10:45
(0:32)
10:45
(0:32)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
35 Jorge Cardenas Jr Florin 10:14.09 5:09
36 Ben Livermore Jr Merced 10:14.41 5:09
37 Cristopher Jones Jr Inderkum 10:15.4 5:09
38 Jacob Polivka Jr Rocklin 10:15.48 5:09
39 Jayson Leach Jr Jesuit 10:16.32 5:10 13/54 13/54 1/12 10:57
(0:41)
10:57
(0:41)
10:57
(0:41)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
40 Damon Lin So McClatchy 10:18.08 5:11
41 Nelson Mcmahon Jr McClatchy 10:20.05 5:12
42 Demetri Petuskey Jr Jesuit 10:20.22 5:12 14/54 14/54 1/11 10:38
(0:18)
10:38
(0:18)
10:38
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
43 Tyler Offerman Fr Jesuit 10:20.87 5:12 15/54 15/54 1/9
44 Albert Worsham Jr Rocklin 10:21.78 5:12
45 Nic Gorman Jr Rio Americano 10:22.78 5:13
46 Israel Alfaro Jr Folsom 10:23.34 5:13
47 Bowyn Burke Jr Rocklin 10:24.33 5:14
48 David Granados Sr Merced 10:25.28 5:14
49 Robert Canalas Sr Jesuit 10:26.69 5:15 16/54 16/54 1/9 10:18 10:18 10:18
50 Austin Louie Fr Rocklin 10:27.51 5:15
51 Daniel Ramirez So Atwater 10:27.94 5:16
52 Austin Holtz So Yuba City 10:28.69 5:16
53 Atticus Driver Jr Yuba City 10:29.5 5:16
54 Eric Huitt Jr Jesuit 10:31 5:17 17/54 17/54 1/9 10:46
(0:15)
10:46
(0:15)
10:46
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
55 Harley Sherman Fr Jesuit 10:31.25 5:17 18/54 18/54 1/8
56 Nicolas Sanchez Sr Christian Brothers 10:31.29 5:17
57 Talon Krieger Jr Jesuit 10:32.75 5:18 19/54 19/54 1/8 10:23 10:23 10:23
58 Justin Negrete So Yuba City 10:34.97 5:19
59 Pedro Tirado So El Camino (sac) 10:36.66 5:20
60 Mikhail Petrenko Jr River City 10:37.06 5:20
61 Ermiyas Mamo So Rio Americano 10:37.6 5:20
62 Gavin Joaquin Fr Jesuit 10:38.05 5:21 20/54 20/54 1/8
63 Zachary Pickle So Atwater 10:39.26 5:21
64 Eric Maldonado So Atwater 10:39.95 5:22
65 Mani Williams So Florin 10:40.32 5:22
66 Cameron Cleland Fr Jesuit 10:40.51 5:22 21/54 21/54 1/8
67 Jack Pallesen Jr Rio Americano 10:42.87 5:23
68 Ryan Dong Fr Christian Brothers 10:43.06 5:23
69 Myles Torneros Sr West Campus 10:44.73 5:24
70 Ethan Walker Jr West Campus 10:44.91 5:24
71 Jackson Reddick Jr McClatchy 10:45.52 5:24
72 Tommy Gee So Jesuit 10:46 5:25 22/54 22/54 1/7 11:34
(0:48)
11:34
(0:48)
11:34
(0:48)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
73 Javier Pacheco Sr West Campus 10:46.42 5:25
74 Marco Cisneros So Atwater 10:47.57 5:25
75 Osmar Basaldua So Yuba City 10:48.7 5:26
76 Mikel Concepcion Jr Tracy 10:50.69 5:27
77 Brennan Pelayo Sr Folsom 10:50.78 5:27
78 Jack Murphy Sr Rio Americano 10:51.26 5:27
79 Fletcher Lux Fr McClatchy 10:52.08 5:28
80 Colby Tell Jr McClatchy 10:53.36 5:28
81 Ben Yeargain So McClatchy 10:53.89 5:29
82 Tad Ballmer Jr Rocklin 10:56.05 5:30
83 Bradley Jackson Jr Folsom 10:56.39 5:30
84 Jesus Luna Gomez Jr Tracy 10:56.61 5:30
85 Joey Henry Sr Marysville 10:57.34 5:30
86 Julian Curiale Fr Jesuit 10:57.88 5:31 23/54 23/54 1/6
87 Matthew Gerigk Sr McClatchy 10:58.28 5:31
88 Matthew Brewer Jr Atwater 10:58.88 5:31
89 Christian Crebar Sr Folsom 10:59.27 5:31
90 Ian King Fr Jesuit 10:59.5 5:31 24/54 24/54 1/5
91 Jack Stokes So Christian Brothers 11:00.37 5:32
92 Abhayjot Johal Sr River Valley 11:00.5 5:32
93 Matthew Li So Rocklin 11:03.36 5:33
94 Raphael Lobo So Christian Brothers 11:04.49 5:34
95 Kevin Lasalle Fr Folsom 11:04.49 5:34
96 Joe Ryan So Jesuit 11:05.93 5:35 25/54 25/54 1/4 11:11
(0:05)
11:11
(0:05)
11:11
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
97 Tanner Phillips Jr Merced 11:06.34 5:35
98 Jacob Schnetz So Christian Brothers 11:07.98 5:36
99 Michael Welsh So Folsom 11:10.29 5:37
100 Joey Ryan Fr Jesuit 11:11.99 5:38 26/54 26/54 1/4
101 Devon Angle Jr Inderkum 11:12.24 5:38
102 Jaden Thompson Jr El Camino (sac) 11:13.05 5:38
103 Matthew Poon Jr Folsom 11:13.32 5:38
104 Tyler Smith So River City 11:13.63 5:39
105 Benjamin Flores Sr Jesuit 11:13.87 5:39 27/54 27/54 1/4 11:28
(0:14)
11:28
(0:14)
11:28
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
106 Diego Levenfeld Fr Jesuit 11:14.61 5:39 28/54 28/54 1/4
107 Cameron Dillon Sr Marysville 11:14.76 5:39
108 Calvin Frink Jr Folsom 11:14.76 5:39
109 Zachary Graeber Fr Folsom 11:15.58 5:39
110 Andrew Callanan So Folsom 11:16.26 5:40
111 Robert Au Sr Florin 11:17.04 5:40
112 Jackson Cone Jr Rocklin 11:17.13 5:40
113 Michael Gamette So Jesuit 11:18 5:41 29/54 29/54 1/3 12:35
(1:17)
12:35
(1:17)
12:35
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
114 Jaeden Gutierrez Fr Inderkum 11:20.62 5:42
115 Andrew Brink Jr Inderkum 11:21.62 5:43
116 Nathan Michaelis Fr Yuba City 11:23.77 5:44
117 Lukas Crawford So Jesuit 11:24.35 5:44 30/54 30/54 1/3 11:34
(0:09)
11:34
(0:09)
11:34
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
118 Charlie Dao Fr Tracy 11:24.69 5:44
119 William Gay Fr River City 11:25.65 5:45
120 Max Hayer Fr Atwater 11:25.83 5:45
121 Alec Mlikotin Sr Jesuit 11:29.27 5:46 31/54 31/54 1/3 12:26
(0:57)
12:26
(0:57)
12:26
(0:57)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
122 Jadyn Wilson Jr Trinity 11:31.9 5:48
123 Chris Evans So Inderkum 11:32.27 5:48
124 William Samuelson Sr Rio Americano 11:34.2 5:49
125 Holden Navarro So Trinity 11:35.31 5:49
126 Max Boyken Sr Rio Americano 11:35.96 5:50
127 Shojin Scharf Sr Inderkum 11:36.64 5:50
128 Nathan Witte Jr Rio Americano 11:38.38 5:51
129 Jalen Naran So Rio Americano 11:39.84 5:52
130 Alex Courville Jr Rocklin 11:41.8 5:53
131 Ryan Rush Jr Jesuit 11:42.24 5:53 32/54 32/54 1/2
132 Nicolas Sardo So Folsom 11:43 5:53
133 Sam Hemesath So McClatchy 11:43.5 5:54
134 Jeffrey Lenh So Inderkum 11:43.92 5:54
135 Nathan Gauthier So Rio Americano 11:45.66 5:55
136 Drake Hergenraeder Fr Folsom 11:46.3 5:55
137 Bailey Oram Sr Lincoln-L 11:46.35 5:55
138 Daniel Chavez Jr Tracy 11:46.74 5:55
139 Emmanuel Payne Sr Inderkum 11:46.86 5:55
140 Kyle Gilbert Fr Folsom 11:47.36 5:55
141 Giovanni Sloppye Fr Jesuit 11:47.64 5:56 33/54 33/54 1/1
142 Mahkai Davis-macias Sr West Campus 11:47.73 5:56
143 Tomas Penner Fr Jesuit 11:48.28 5:56 34/54 34/54 1/1
144 Tyler Nielsen Jr Lincoln-L 11:48.95 5:56
145 Arjun Deol Sr Jesuit 11:49.03 5:56 35/54 35/54 1/1 13:41
(1:52)
13:41
(1:52)
13:41
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
146 Ryan Tang Fr McClatchy 11:49.23 5:56
147 Harman Sangha Jr River Valley 11:51.42 5:57
148 Ravinit Chand So Rio Linda 11:52.43 5:58
149 Sam Teesdale So Marysville 11:53.58 5:59
150 Brennan Johnson Jr Yuba City 11:54.48 5:59
151 Charley Garrard Jr El Camino (sac) 11:57.04 6:00
152 Ryan Anderson Fr Jesuit 11:57.79 6:01 36/54 36/54 1/1
153 Walter Tadokoro Sr River City 11:58.18 6:01
154 Matthew Pena Fr Inderkum 11:58.64 6:01
155 Jon Sullivan So River City 11:59.04 6:01
156 Jeremy Torres Jr River City 12:01.57 6:03
157 Noah Herfurth Sr El Camino (sac) 12:04.04 6:04
158 Jack Ericson Fr Jesuit 12:04.95 6:04 37/54 37/54 1/1
159 Patrick Zimmermann So Inderkum 12:05.35 6:04
160 Sebastian Leng Fr Folsom 12:05.63 6:05
161 Yusuf Muhammed Jr River Valley 12:06.99 6:05
162 Gadiel Rangel So Inderkum 12:07.11 6:05
163 Avery Anderson Jr River Valley 12:07.17 6:05
164 Cody Roosevelt Fr River City 12:07.61 6:06
165 Andrew McDonald Fr Jesuit 12:08.65 6:06 38/54 38/54 1/1
166 Josiah Mcmenamy Jr River Valley 12:09.83 6:07
167 Alejandro Villanueva Sr Rio Linda 12:09.97 6:07
168 Michael Kien Sr Florin 12:11.82 6:08
169 Connor Pexa Sr El Camino (sac) 12:11.91 6:08
170 Kai Christensen Jr Lincoln-L 12:12.07 6:08
171 Nathan Dorway So Rio Americano 12:12.33 6:08
172 Paul Gaffaney Fr Jesuit 12:12.67 6:08 39/54 39/54 1/1
173 Konna Respicio Fr Yuba City 12:13.02 6:08
174 Ryan McNeil Fr Jesuit 12:13.15 6:08 40/54 40/54 1/1
175 Daniel Robledo Jr Florin 12:13.76 6:09
176 John Kroeger Jr River Valley 12:13.97 6:09
177 Eric Smith Sr River City 12:14.68 6:09
178 Harry Pham Jr Florin 12:15.72 6:10
179 Joseph Bogdan Fr McClatchy 12:16.24 6:10
180 Ethan Fernandez Fr Rocklin 12:16.34 6:10
181 Yi-chen Pan Jr Trinity 12:16.71 6:10
182 Jonathan Duong So West Campus 12:18.75 6:11
183 Gabriel Carver Jr Inderkum 12:19.83 6:12
184 Lorenzo Ciubal Fr Folsom 12:20.57 6:12
185 Henry Chadwick Jr McClatchy 12:21.51 6:13
186 Kyler Ellyson So Marysville 12:22.14 6:13
187 Sean Busby Sr Inderkum 12:22.33 6:13
188 Andrew Stone Fr Inderkum 12:22.91 6:13
189 Alex Mcintosh So Trinity 12:22.92 6:13
190 Javier Aguilar Jr River Valley 12:23.66 6:14
191 Isaac Chock Fr Rio Americano 12:24.38 6:14
192 Arjun Atwal So Inderkum 12:24.86 6:14
193 Jamime Dominguez Sr Rio Linda 12:29.94 6:17
194 Connor Cloud Jr Trinity 12:30.53 6:17
195 Christian Hyde Fr Jesuit 12:31.62 6:18 41/54 41/54 1/1
196 Billy Aranda Fr River City 12:33.25 6:19
197 Eliot Lea Fr Folsom 12:34.91 6:19
198 Matthew Schuy Sr Marysville 12:35.67 6:20
199 Matthew Jones So Jesuit 12:37.43 6:21 42/54 42/54 1/1 12:46
(0:09)
12:46
(0:09)
12:46
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
200 Khanh Nguyen So Inderkum 12:38.79 6:21
201 Adam Moore So River City 12:38.88 6:21
202 Isaac Rangel Fr Inderkum 12:38.96 6:21
203 Anahuac Guadarrama Sr Rio Linda 12:39.12 6:21
204 Zachary Senter So Rocklin 12:39.64 6:22
205 Ryan Witte Fr Rio Americano 12:40.04 6:22
206 Ryan Jelavich Jr River Valley 12:42.91 6:23
207 Adam Wadhwani So McClatchy 12:43.59 6:24
208 Noah Peters So El Camino (sac) 12:44.12 6:24
209 Travis Prasad-brown Fr River Valley 12:44.33 6:24
210 Jarom Masters So Tracy 12:45.3 6:25
211 James Gray Fr River City 12:46.76 6:25
212 Jack Cornwell Fr Tracy 12:47.39 6:26
213 Cole Toumajian Fr Rocklin 12:47.94 6:26
214 William Paulo Fr Jesuit 12:49.5 6:27 43/54 43/54 1/1
215 Emiliano Villanueva Fr Rio Linda 12:50.11 6:27
216 Omari Debre Jr Tracy 12:50.31 6:27
217 Ikaika Griffith Sr River City 12:52.95 6:28
218 Mark Henry Sr Marysville 12:53.86 6:29
219 Collin Friedman Fr El Camino (sac) 12:54.25 6:29
220 Sutter Holden Jr Folsom 12:54.51 6:29
221 Austin Costa-phillips Sr River Valley 12:54.8 6:29
222 Andrew Geers Fr River City 12:55.59 6:30
223 Braylin Archer Fr Tracy 12:57.08 6:30
224 Trevor Campbell Fr Lincoln-L 12:57.11 6:31
225 Raymond Tan Jr Tracy 12:58.23 6:31
226 Ozayr Mashkoor Sr Tracy 12:58.8 6:31
227 John Lindroos Fr Jesuit 13:01.41 6:33 44/54 44/54 1/1
228 Hunter Janssen Fr Lincoln-L 13:02.02 6:33
229 Roanin Krieger Fr Jesuit 13:03.83 6:34 45/54 45/54 1/1
230 Alex Merydith So Lincoln-L 13:04.11 6:34
231 Nick Ferguson Fr Jesuit 13:04.24 6:34 46/54 46/54 1/1
232 Matthew Mellas Fr Jesuit 13:05 6:34 47/54 47/54 1/1
233 Kenny Santiago Sr El Camino (sac) 13:05.01 6:34
234 Henry Mark Fr Folsom 13:05.62 6:35
235 Eliot Pickering Pick Fr Jesuit 13:06.34 6:35 48/54 48/54 1/1
236 Tristin Cioli Jr River City 13:08.55 6:36
237 Ryan Barbieri Fr Rocklin 13:09.73 6:37
238 Simranjit Boyal Fr River Valley 13:10.87 6:37
239 Carson Kerksieck Fr McClatchy 13:11.21 6:38
240 Devin Pettit Fr Jesuit 13:11.56 6:38 49/54 49/54 1/1
241 Luke Bezanson So Rocklin 13:12.44 6:38
242 Nicholas Tidwell So McClatchy 13:14.8 6:39
243 Nicolas Lemke Sr Rio Americano 13:15.17 6:40
244 Jackson Wetzel So River City 13:15.18 6:40
245 Otto Fairbanks Fr Inderkum 13:16.77 6:40
246 Ethan Loomis So Rio Americano 13:18.1 6:41
247 Emiliano Pureco Jr River Valley 13:18.42 6:41
248 Antonio Robles Jr River City 13:18.8 6:41
249 Kellen Trutna Sr River Valley 13:19.44 6:42
250 Mohammad Ray Saiyed Fr Tracy 13:20.81 6:42
251 Kody Bates Sr El Camino (sac) 13:23.04 6:44
252 Emilio Virgen Jr Marysville 13:25.38 6:45
253 Octavio Ochoa Jr Yuba City 13:25.63 6:45
254 Vincent Robles Jr River City 13:25.67 6:45
255 Krieg Peaarson Fr Lincoln-L 13:27.25 6:46
256 Alex Scheive So Marysville 13:28.44 6:46
257 Jonathan Balkowitsch So Marysville 13:29.29 6:47
258 Joseph Jelavich Fr River Valley 13:29.66 6:47
259 Carson Bender Jr Yuba City 13:30.27 6:47
260 Kevin Martin Jr Trinity 13:31.94 6:48
261 Vincent Mccullah So Trinity 13:32.77 6:48
262 Noah Lindo So Inderkum 13:32.87 6:48
263 Eric Ostdiek Fr Folsom 13:35.17 6:50
264 Aaron Quock Jr River City 13:36.54 6:50
265 Isaiah Estolas So Tracy 13:37.95 6:51
266 Joshua Sanchez Sr Tracy 13:38.01 6:51
267 Ikram Khan Jr River City 13:38.11 6:51
268 George Sicner So Jesuit 13:39.04 6:52 50/54 50/54 1/1 14:41
(1:02)
14:41
(1:02)
14:41
(1:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
269 Nathan Lam Fr Tracy 13:39.46 6:52
270 Colin Kemp So River City 13:39.58 6:52
271 Christian Melliza Sr Rio Americano 13:40.72 6:52
272 Max Colby Fr Inderkum 13:41.06 6:53
273 Aidan Morrison Fr Rocklin 13:41.3 6:53
274 Josh Hendriksen Jr Rio Americano 13:41.65 6:53
275 Ian Klagenberg Fr Folsom 13:45.23 6:55
276 Elijah Knieb So Rocklin 13:45.42 6:55
277 Daniel Haydon So River Valley 13:47.18 6:56
278 Luis-Alexander Uribe Fr Jesuit 13:51.24 6:58 51/54 51/54 1/1
279 Prince Valdez Sr Tracy 13:51.44 6:58
280 Octavio Torres Jr Tracy 13:53.12 6:59
281 Farith Soto So Rio Americano 13:54.45 6:59
282 Malcolm Brabec Jr El Camino (sac) 13:54.89 7:00
283 Jaron Finley Jr Marysville 13:55.92 7:00
284 Xander Peterson Fr River City 13:57.46 7:01
285 Calix Ho So McClatchy 13:57.5 7:01
286 Ryan Barnett Fr Tracy 13:57.5 7:01
287 Patrick Gutierrez Jr Tracy 14:01.16 7:03
288 Steven Lam So Florin 14:02.2 7:03
289 Bryce Alma Jr Lincoln-L 14:02.36 7:03
290 Joseph Bender So Rio Americano 14:02.53 7:03
291 Kaden Flynn Sr River City 14:02.66 7:03
292 Nolan Frost Sr Rocklin 14:05.86 7:05
293 Ryan Fredieu So Yuba City 14:06.5 7:05
294 William Abello So Folsom 14:06.57 7:05
295 Ethan Vahle Fr Rio Americano 14:07.4 7:06
296 Asher Cox So Lincoln-L 14:08.24 7:06
297 Alexander Jones Sr El Camino (sac) 14:08.68 7:06
298 Kane Schaal So River Valley 14:09.88 7:07
299 Aaron Knight So El Camino (sac) 14:10.81 7:08
300 Carter Duty So Rio Americano 14:11.08 7:08
301 Ishaan Patel Sr River City 14:11.31 7:08
302 Braven Sanchez Fr Inderkum 14:11.34 7:08
303 Luke Silvey Fr Inderkum 14:11.37 7:08
304 Latif Wahad Jr Florin 14:17.72 7:11
305 Lucas Collins Fr Rio Americano 14:19.94 7:12
306 Keona Garcia Fr Tracy 14:20.61 7:12
307 Isaias Adame So Yuba City 14:21.51 7:13
308 Jake Rybarczyk Sr El Camino (sac) 14:24.1 7:14
309 Zachary Mcintire Fr River Valley 14:26.15 7:15
310 Rief Ehlerding Fr Trinity 14:26.45 7:15
311 Joseph Nakamura So Yuba City 14:30.19 7:17
312 Eddie Perez Jr River Valley 14:30.71 7:18
313 Jack Fidler Fr Lincoln-L 14:33.38 7:19
314 Kevonni Gibbs Sr River Valley 14:33.46 7:19
315 Phoenix Nelson Jr Marysville 14:34.38 7:19
316 Nathan Vorhes Sr Rio Americano 14:34.48 7:19
317 Koa Pu Ali Garcia Sr Tracy 14:35.04 7:20
318 Brian Lastra Sr Tracy 14:35.84 7:20
319 Steven Henson Sr Tracy 14:36.62 7:21
320 Cole Hazelbaker Fr Tracy 14:38.39 7:21
321 Riley Tinsley Fr River City 14:39.48 7:22
322 David Rossi jr So River City 14:39.89 7:22
323 Sai Gujje So Inderkum 14:45.19 7:25
324 Cooper Love Fr River City 14:49.91 7:27
325 Julian Torrente Jr River City 14:50.04 7:27
326 Tommy Contreras Fr Jesuit 14:51.97 7:28 52/54 52/54 1/1
327 Holden Hicks So Marysville 14:59.6 7:32
328 Justin Packham Sr River City 15:04.94 7:35
329 Dominic Arauz So River City 15:05.37 7:35
330 Joel Rodriguez Sr Rio Linda 15:06.8 7:36
331 Griffin Haydon So River Valley 15:10.07 7:37
332 Pearce Pelia Jr Inderkum 15:14.22 7:39
333 Samuel Schlutsmeyer Fr Yuba City 15:14.61 7:40
334 Nathan Servantez Jr Rio Linda 15:25.33 7:45
335 Chrystian Sandoval Sr Marysville 15:25.61 7:45
336 Luis Pineda Jr Florin 15:28.84 7:47
337 Ryan Mood Fr Rio Americano 15:30.77 7:48
338 Ayden Gillis So River City 15:37.51 7:51
339 Bryce O'brien Fr Rocklin 15:37.69 7:51
340 Elijah Samuel So Inderkum 15:52.44 7:59
341 Julian Doyle Fr Rio Americano 15:56.53 8:01
342 Ryan Capangpangan So Inderkum 15:57.81 8:01
343 Kyle Van Dine Fr Trinity 16:06.87 8:06
344 Justin Bufford Sr Yuba City 16:08.14 8:07
345 Brayan Garcia Sr Florin 16:16.53 8:11
346 Cole Bertolani Fr Rio Americano 16:23.1 8:14
347 Kody Mora So River City 16:26.19 8:16
348 Tyler Macomber So Rio Americano 16:31.65 8:18
349 Jagroop Singh Sr Florin 16:35.8 8:20
350 Connor Gillespie Jr Jesuit 16:37.63 8:21 53/54 53/54 1/1
351 Matt O'brien Jr Rocklin 16:42.28 8:24
352 Nick Venegas Fr Jesuit 16:47.69 8:26 54/54 54/54 1/1
353 Britton Isaacson So El Camino (sac) 16:49.98 8:28
354 Nathan Leonhardt Fr Inderkum 16:52 8:29
355 Joerell Fulmore Sr Lincoln-L 16:52.2 8:29
356 Drew Kramer Jr River City 16:52.35 8:29
357 Talhah Ramzan Florin 17:10.19 8:38
358 Jasjit Singh Fr River Valley 17:10.38 8:38
359 Alex Carnefix Fr Rio Americano 17:13.86 8:40
360 Colten Manning Fr Trinity 17:48.68 8:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
48:09
9:38
4:50
39 Colin Ryan
Sr
9:30
4:46
1
Gabriel Lovely
Sr
9:30
4:46
3
Colin Brannan
Sr
9:42
4:52
10
Miles Worthen
Sr
9:43
4:53
11
Antonio Vargas
Sr
9:45
4:54
14
Chase Gordon
Jr
9:48
4:56
17
Anthony Rogado
Sr
9:51
4:57
18
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rocklin
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
49:42
9:56
5:00
92 Shane Burton
Sr
9:33
4:48
4
Brendan Dowling
Sr
9:41
4:52
9
Daniel Mcelhinn
Jr
10:02
5:03
20
Joseph Passalac
So
10:10
5:06
26
Jacob Polivka
Jr
10:15
5:09
33
Albert Worsham
Jr
10:22
5:12
36
Bowyn Burke
Jr
10:24
5:14
39
3 Rio Americano
7-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:40
49:53
9:59
5:01
103 Jensen Salvator
Sr
9:43
4:53
12
Connor Ettinger
Sr
9:44
4:53
13
Reed Moore
Sr
9:59
5:01
19
Zach Chambers
So
10:04
5:04
22
Nic Gorman
Jr
10:23
5:13
37
Ermiyas Mamo
So
10:38
5:20
48
Jack Pallesen
Jr
10:43
5:23
52
4 Christian Brothers
4-2-2-4-4
Gap: 1:08
50:31
10:06
5:05
130 Nevin Afong
Sr
9:35
4:49
5
John-isa Jimenez
Sr
9:38
4:51
7
Alberto Mujica
Sr
10:04
5:03
21
Nicolas Sanchez
Sr
10:31
5:17
44
Ryan Dong
Fr
10:43
5:23
53
Jack Stokes
So
11:00
5:32
69
Raphael Lobo
So
11:04
5:34
71
5 Merced
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:50
50:36
10:07
5:05
132 Cole Mckain
Jr
9:35
4:49
6
William Perez-ri
Sr
10:10
5:07
27
Enrique Robles Ceja
Jr
10:11
5:07
28
Ben Livermor
Jr
10:14
5:09
31
David Granados
Sr
10:25
5:14
40
Tanner Phillips
Jr
11:06
5:35
73




6 McClatchy
9-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:58
51:19
10:16
5:09
166 Joseph Wiley
Fr
9:47
4:55
16
Parker Van Ostrand
So
10:09
5:06
25
Damon Lin
So
10:18
5:11
34
Nelson Mcmahon
Jr
10:20
5:12
35
Jackson Reddick
Jr
10:46
5:24
56
Fletcher Lux
Fr
10:52
5:28
62
Colby Tell
Jr
10:53
5:28
63
7 Folsom
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:10
52:05
10:25
5:14
202 Spencer Pickren
So
9:47
4:55
15
Eric Anderson
So
10:08
5:05
24
Israel Alfaro
Jr
10:23
5:13
38
Brennan Pelayo
Sr
10:51
5:27
61
Bradley Jackson
Jr
10:56
5:30
64
Christia Crebar
Sr
10:59
5:31
68
Kevin Lasalle
Fr
11:04
5:34
72
8 Atwater
11-10-10-8-8
Gap: 0:36
52:46
10:33
5:18
227 Emmanuel Perez
Jr
10:12
5:07
29
Daniel Ramirez
So
10:28
5:16
41
Zachary Pickle
So
10:39
5:21
49
Eric Maldonad
So
10:40
5:22
50
Marco Cisneros
So
10:48
5:25
58
Matthew Brewer
Jr
10:59
5:31
67
Max Hayer
Fr
11:26
5:45
84
9 West Campus
6-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:09
53:43
10:45
5:24
265 Godebo Chapman
So
9:39
4:51
8
Myles Torneros
Sr
10:45
5:24
54
Ethan Walker
Jr
10:45
5:24
55
Javier Pacheco
Sr
10:46
5:25
57
Mahkai Davis-ma
Sr
11:48
5:56
91
Jonathan Duong
So
12:19
6:11
115




10 Inderkum
2-6-8-10-10
Gap: 1:52
53:40
10:44
5:24
267 Xander Reimers
Sr
9:30
4:46
2
Cristoph Jones
Jr
10:15
5:09
32
Devon Angle
Jr
11:12
5:38
74
Jaeden Gutierre
Fr
11:21
5:42
79
Andrew Brink
Jr
11:22
5:43
80
Chris Evans
So
11:32
5:48
86
Shojin Scharf
Sr
11:37
5:50
88
11 Yuba City
13-13-11-11-11
Gap: 0:55
53:46
10:45
5:24
270 Austin Holtz
So
10:29
5:16
42
Atticus Driver
Jr
10:30
5:16
43
Justin Negrete
So
10:35
5:19
45
Osmar Basaldua
So
10:49
5:26
59
Nathan Michaeli
Fr
11:24
5:44
81
Brennan Johnson
Jr
11:54
5:59
96
Konna Respicio
Fr
12:13
6:08
110
12 Tracy
10-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:42
55:03
11:01
5:32
320 Bryce Pasquale
Sr
10:04
5:04
23
Mikel Concepci
Jr
10:51
5:27
60
Jesus Luna Gomez
Jr
10:57
5:30
65
Charlie Dao
Fr
11:25
5:44
82
Daniel Chavez
Jr
11:47
5:55
90
Jarom Masters
So
12:45
6:25
124
Jack Cornwell
Fr
12:47
6:26
125
13 Florin
12-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:00
56:37
11:19
5:41
377 Jorge Cardenas
Jr
10:14
5:09
30
Mani Williams
So
10:40
5:22
51
Robert Au
Sr
11:17
5:40
78
Michael Kien
Sr
12:12
6:08
107
Daniel Robledo
Jr
12:14
6:09
111
Harry Pham
Jr
12:16
6:10
113
Steven Lam
So
14:02
7:03
136
14 River City
15-15-14-14-14
Gap: 1:22
57:14
11:27
5:45
403 Mikhail Petrenko
Jr
10:37
5:20
47
Tyler Smith
So
11:14
5:39
76
William Gay
Fr
11:26
5:45
83
Walter Tadokoro
Sr
11:58
6:01
98
Jon Sullivan
So
11:59
6:01
99
Jeremy Torres
Jr
12:02
6:03
100
Cody Roosevel
Fr
12:08
6:06
104
15 El Camino (sac)
14-14-15-15-15
Gap: 1:35
58:03
11:37
5:50
427 Pedro Tirado
So
10:37
5:20
46
Jaden Thompson
Jr
11:13
5:38
75
Charley Garrard
Jr
11:57
6:00
97
Noah Herfurth
Sr
12:04
6:04
101
Connor Pexa
Sr
12:12
6:08
108
Noah Peters
So
12:44
6:24
123
Collin Friedman
Fr
12:54
6:29
128
16 River Valley
17-17-17-17-16
Gap: 1:09
59:16
11:51
5:57
473 Abhayjot Johal
Sr
11:01
5:32
70
Harman Sangha
Jr
11:51
5:57
93
Yusuf Muhammed
Jr
12:07
6:05
102
Avery Anderson
Jr
12:07
6:05
103
Josiah Mcmenamy
Jr
12:10
6:07
105
John Kroeger
Jr
12:14
6:09
112
Javier Aguilar
Jr
12:24
6:14
118
17 Marysville
16-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:38
59:03
11:49
5:56
475 Joey Henry
Sr
10:57
5:30
66
Cameron Dillon
Sr
11:15
5:39
77
Sam Teesdale
So
11:54
5:59
95
Kyler Ellyson
So
12:22
6:13
116
Matthew Schuy
Sr
12:36
6:20
121
Mark Henry
Sr
12:54
6:29
127
Emilio Virgen
Jr
13:25
6:45
132
18 Trinity
18-18-18-18-18
Gap: 0:59
60:17
12:03
6:04
523 Jadyn Wilson
Jr
11:32
5:48
85
Holden Navarro
So
11:35
5:49
87
Yi-chen Pan
Jr
12:17
6:10
114
Alex Mcintosh
So
12:23
6:13
117
Connor Cloud
Jr
12:31
6:17
120
Kevin Martin
Jr
13:32
6:48
134
Vincent Mccullah
So
13:33
6:48
135
19 Lincoln-L
19-19-19-19-19
Gap: 1:16
61:47
12:21
6:13
549 Bailey Oram
Sr
11:46
5:55
89
Tyler Nielsen
Jr
11:49
5:56
92
Kai Christen
Jr
12:12
6:08
109
Trevor Campbell
Fr
12:57
6:31
129
Hunter Janssen
Fr
13:02
6:33
130
Alex Merydith
So
13:04
6:34
131
Krieg Peaarson
Fr
13:27
6:46
133
20 Rio Linda
20-20-20-20-20
Gap: 0:58
62:02
12:24
6:14
567 Ravinit Chand
So
11:52
5:58
94
Alejandr Villanue
Sr
12:10
6:07
106
Jamime Domingue
Sr
12:30
6:17
119
Anahuac Guadarra
Sr
12:39
6:21
122
Emiliano Villanue
Fr
12:50
6:27
126
Joel Rodrigue
Sr
15:07
7:36
137
Nathan Servante
Jr
15:25
7:45
138
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
49:51
9:58
5:01
15 Chase Gordon
Jr
9:48
4:56
1
Anthony Rogado
Sr
9:51
4:57
2
Todd Russell
Sr
10:00
5:02
3
Connor King
Jr
10:03
5:03
4
Michael Chambers
So
10:08
5:06
5
Seamus Caslin
Sr
10:10
5:07
6
Martin Smith
Jr
10:14
5:08
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rocklin
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:42
53:13
10:39
5:21
64 Albert Worsham
Jr
10:22
5:12
8
Bowyn Burke
Jr
10:24
5:14
9
Austin Louie
Fr
10:28
5:15
10
Tad Ballmer
Jr
10:56
5:30
17
Matthew Li
So
11:03
5:33
20
Jackson Cone
Jr
11:17
5:40
27
Alex Courvill
Jr
11:42
5:53
34
3 Rio Americano
3-3-3-4-3
Gap: 0:58
55:22
11:04
5:34
95 Ermiyas Mamo
So
10:38
5:20
11
Jack Pallesen
Jr
10:43
5:23
12
Jack Murphy
Sr
10:51
5:27
13
William Samuelso
Sr
11:34
5:49
29
Max Boyken
Sr
11:36
5:50
30
Nathan Witte
Jr
11:38
5:51
32
Jalen Naran
So
11:40
5:52
33
4 McClatchy
4-4-4-3-4
Gap: 0:51
55:21
11:04
5:34
98 Fletcher Lux
Fr
10:52
5:28
14
Colby Tell
Jr
10:53
5:28
15
Ben Yeargain
So
10:54
5:29
16
Matthew Gerigk
Sr
10:58
5:31
18
Sam Hemesath
So
11:44
5:54
35
Ryan Tang
Fr
11:49
5:56
38
Joseph Bogdan
Fr
12:16
6:10
49
5 Folsom
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:15
55:42
11:08
5:36
109 Christia Crebar
Sr
10:59
5:31
19
Kevin Lasalle
Fr
11:04
5:34
21
Michael Welsh
So
11:10
5:37
22
Matthew Poon
Jr
11:13
5:38
23
Calvin Frink
Jr
11:15
5:39
24
Zachary Graeber
Fr
11:16
5:39
25
Andrew Callanan
So
11:16
5:40
26
6 Inderkum
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:26
58:38
11:44
5:54
172 Chris Evans
So
11:32
5:48
28
Shojin Scharf
Sr
11:37
5:50
31
Jeffrey Lenh
So
11:44
5:54
36
Emmanuel Payne
Sr
11:47
5:55
37
Matthew Pena
Fr
11:59
6:01
40
Patrick Zimmerma
So
12:05
6:04
42
Gadiel Rangel
So
12:07
6:05
43
7 River City
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 0:37
61:36
12:19
6:11
235 Jeremy Torres
Jr
12:02
6:03
41
Cody Roosevel
Fr
12:08
6:06
44
Eric Smith
Sr
12:15
6:09
47
Billy Aranda
Fr
12:33
6:19
51
Adam Moore
So
12:39
6:21
52
James Gray
Fr
12:47
6:25
57
Ikaika Griffith
Sr
12:53
6:28
60
8 River Valley
9-9-8-8-8
Gap: 0:41
63:00
12:36
6:20
267 John Kroeger
Jr
12:14
6:09
46
Javier Aguilar
Jr
12:24
6:14
50
Ryan Jelavich
Jr
12:43
6:23
53
Travis Prasad-b
Fr
12:44
6:24
55
Austin Costa-ph
Sr
12:55
6:29
63
Simranji Boyal
Fr
13:11
6:37
69
Emiliano Pureco
Jr
13:18
6:41
70
9 Tracy
12-10-10-10-9
Gap: 0:13
64:18
12:52
6:28
302 Jarom Masters
So
12:45
6:25
56
Jack Cornwell
Fr
12:47
6:26
58
Omari Debre
Jr
12:50
6:27
59
Braylin Archer
Fr
12:57
6:30
64
Raymond Tan
Jr
12:58
6:31
65
Ozayr Mashkoor
Sr
12:59
6:31
66
Mohammad Ray Saiyed
Fr
13:21
6:42
71
10 Yuba City
7-7-9-9-10
Gap: 2:12
65:10
13:02
6:33
321 Brennan Johnson
Jr
11:54
5:59
39
Konna Respicio
Fr
12:13
6:08
45
Octavio Ochoa
Jr
13:26
6:45
74
Carson Bender
Jr
13:30
6:47
78
Ryan Fredieu
So
14:07
7:05
85
Isaias Adame
So
14:22
7:13
90
Joseph Nakamura
So
14:30
7:17
92
11 El Camino (sac)
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 1:11
66:01
13:12
6:38
337 Noah Peters
So
12:44
6:24
54
Collin Friedman
Fr
12:54
6:29
62
Kenny Santiago
Sr
13:05
6:34
68
Kody Bates
Sr
13:23
6:44
72
Malcolm Brabec
Jr
13:55
7:00
81
Alexande Jones
Sr
14:09
7:06
87
Aaron Knight
So
14:11
7:08
88
12 Marysville
13-13-12-12-12
Gap: 1:02
67:13
13:27
6:45
369 Mark Henry
Sr
12:54
6:29
61
Emilio Virgen
Jr
13:25
6:45
73
Alex Scheive
So
13:28
6:46
76
Jonathan Balkowit
So
13:29
6:47
77
Jaron Finley
Jr
13:56
7:00
82
Phoenix Nelson
Jr
14:34
7:19
94
Holden Hicks
So
15:00
7:32
95
13 Lincoln-L
14-14-14-13-13
Gap: 1:29
69:15
13:51
6:58
405 Alex Merydith
So
13:04
6:34
67
Krieg Peaarson
Fr
13:27
6:46
75
Bryce Alma
Jr
14:02
7:03
84
Asher Cox
So
14:08
7:06
86
Jack Fidler
Fr
14:33
7:19
93
Joerell Fulmore
Sr
16:52
8:29
100




14 Florin
10-12-13-14-14
Gap: 4:01
72:21
14:28
7:16
414 Harry Pham
Jr
12:16
6:10
48
Steven Lam
So
14:02
7:03
83
Latif Wahad
Jr
14:18
7:11
89
Luis Pineda
Jr
15:29
7:47
96
Brayan Garcia
Sr
16:17
8:11
98
Jagroop Singh
Sr
16:36
8:20
99
Talhah Ramzan
-
17:10
8:38
101
15 Trinity
15-15-15-15-15
Gap: 4:17
75:27
15:05
7:35
449 Kevin Martin
Jr
13:32
6:48
79
Vincent Mccullah
So
13:33
6:48
80
Rief Ehlerdin
Fr
14:26
7:15
91
Kyle Van Dine
Fr
16:07
8:06
97
Colten Manning
Fr
17:49
8:57
102








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
51:21
10:16
5:10
15 Seamus Caslin
Sr
10:10
5:07
1
Martin Smith
Jr
10:14
5:08
2
Jayson Leach
Jr
10:16
5:10
3
Demetri Petuskey
Jr
10:20
5:12
4
Tyler Offerman
Fr
10:21
5:12
5
Robert Canalas
Sr
10:27
5:15
6
Eric Huitt
Jr
10:31
5:17
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Folsom
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
57:49
11:34
5:49
64 Zachary Graeber
Fr
11:16
5:39
8
Andrew Callanan
So
11:16
5:40
9
Nicolas Sardo
So
11:43
5:53
14
Drake Hergenra
Fr
11:46
5:55
16
Kyle Gilbert
Fr
11:47
5:55
17
Sebastia Leng
Fr
12:06
6:05
20
Lorenzo Ciubal
Fr
12:21
6:12
26
3 Rio Americano
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:46
59:41
11:56
6:00
90 Nathan Witte
Jr
11:38
5:51
11
Jalen Naran
So
11:40
5:52
12
Nathan Gauthier
So
11:46
5:55
15
Nathan Dorway
So
12:12
6:08
22
Isaac Chock
Fr
12:24
6:14
30
Ryan Witte
Fr
12:40
6:22
34
Nicolas Lemke
Sr
13:15
6:40
47
4 Rocklin
3-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:31
60:43
12:09
6:06
117 Jackson Cone
Jr
11:17
5:40
10
Alex Courvill
Jr
11:42
5:53
13
Ethan Fernande
Fr
12:16
6:10
24
Zachary Senter
So
12:40
6:22
33
Cole Toumajia
Fr
12:48
6:26
37
Ryan Barbieri
Fr
13:10
6:37
42
Luke Bezanson
So
13:12
6:38
45
5 Inderkum
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:18
61:18
12:16
6:10
122 Patrick Zimmerma
So
12:05
6:04
19
Gadiel Rangel
So
12:07
6:05
21
Gabriel Carver
Jr
12:20
6:12
25
Sean Busby
Sr
12:22
6:13
28
Andrew Stone
Fr
12:23
6:13
29
Arjun Atwal
So
12:25
6:14
31
Khanh Nguyen
So
12:39
6:21
32
6 McClatchy
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:22
62:22
12:28
6:16
147 Ryan Tang
Fr
11:49
5:56
18
Joseph Bogdan
Fr
12:16
6:10
23
Henry Chadwick
Jr
12:22
6:13
27
Adam Wadhwani
So
12:44
6:24
35
Carson Kerksiec
Fr
13:11
6:38
44
Nicholas Tidwell
So
13:15
6:39
46
Calix Ho
So
13:58
7:01
61
7 River City
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:28
64:59
13:00
6:32
202 James Gray
Fr
12:47
6:25
36
Ikaika Griffith
Sr
12:53
6:28
38
Andrew Geers
Fr
12:56
6:30
39
Tristin Cioli
Jr
13:09
6:36
41
Jackson Wetzel
So
13:15
6:40
48
Antonio Robles
Jr
13:19
6:41
50
Vincent Robles
Jr
13:26
6:45
53
8 River Valley
9-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:36
67:06
13:25
6:45
255 Simranji Boyal
Fr
13:11
6:37
43
Emiliano Pureco
Jr
13:18
6:41
49
Kellen Trutna
Sr
13:19
6:42
51
Joseph Jelavich
Fr
13:30
6:47
54
Daniel Haydon
So
13:47
6:56
58
Kane Schaal
So
14:10
7:07
62
Zachary Mcintire
Fr
14:26
7:15
63
9 Tracy
8-8-9-9-9
Gap: 0:41
67:15
13:27
6:46
260 Ozayr Mashkoor
Sr
12:59
6:31
40
Mohammad Ray Saiyed
Fr
13:21
6:42
52
Isaiah Estolas
So
13:38
6:51
55
Joshua Sanchez
Sr
13:38
6:51
56
Nathan Lam
Fr
13:39
6:52
57
Prince Valdez
Sr
13:51
6:58
59
Octavio Torres
Jr
13:53
6:59
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:11
52:40
10:32
5:18
15 Robert Canalas
Sr
10:27
5:15
1
Eric Huitt
Jr
10:31
5:17
2
Harley Sherman
Fr
10:31
5:17
3
Talon Krieger
Jr
10:33
5:18
4
Gavin Joaquin
Fr
10:38
5:21
5
Cameron Cleland
Fr
10:41
5:22
6
Tommy Gee
So
10:46
5:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Folsom
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:00
63:01
12:36
6:20
59 Sebastia Leng
Fr
12:06
6:05
8
Lorenzo Ciubal
Fr
12:21
6:12
9
Eliot Lea
Fr
12:35
6:19
11
Sutter Holden
Jr
12:55
6:29
15
Henry Mark
Fr
13:06
6:35
16
Eric Ostdiek
Fr
13:35
6:50
25
Ian Klagenbe
Fr
13:45
6:55
33
3 Inderkum
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:08
64:32
12:54
6:29
79 Arjun Atwal
So
12:25
6:14
10
Khanh Nguyen
So
12:39
6:21
12
Isaac Rangel
Fr
12:39
6:21
13
Otto Fairbank
Fr
13:17
6:40
20
Noah Lindo
So
13:33
6:48
24
Max Colby
Fr
13:41
6:53
30
Braven Sanchez
Fr
14:11
7:08
45
4 Rio Americano
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:02
66:36
13:19
6:42
115 Ryan Witte
Fr
12:40
6:22
14
Nicolas Lemke
Sr
13:15
6:40
19
Ethan Loomis
So
13:18
6:41
21
Christia Melliza
Sr
13:41
6:52
29
Josh Hendriks
Jr
13:42
6:53
32
Farith Soto
So
13:54
6:59
37
Joseph Bender
So
14:03
7:03
41
5 River City
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:21
67:39
13:32
6:48
126 Antonio Robles
Jr
13:19
6:41
22
Vincent Robles
Jr
13:26
6:45
23
Aaron Quock
Jr
13:37
6:50
26
Ikram Khan
Jr
13:38
6:51
27
Colin Kemp
So
13:40
6:52
28
Xander Peterson
Fr
13:57
7:01
38
Kaden Flynn
Sr
14:03
7:03
42
6 Rocklin
5-5-5-6-6
Gap: 0:56
67:55
13:35
6:50
143 Ryan Barbieri
Fr
13:10
6:37
17
Luke Bezanson
So
13:12
6:38
18
Aidan Morrison
Fr
13:41
6:53
31
Elijah Knieb
So
13:45
6:55
34
Nolan Frost
Sr
14:06
7:05
43
Bryce O'brien
Fr
15:38
7:51
53
Matt O'brien
Jr
16:42
8:24
54
7 Tracy
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 0:29
70:04
14:01
7:02
196 Prince Valdez
Sr
13:51
6:58
35
Octavio Torres
Jr
13:53
6:59
36
Ryan Barnett
Fr
13:58
7:01
39
Patrick Gutierre
Jr
14:01
7:03
40
Keona Garcia
Fr
14:21
7:12
46
Koa Pu Ali Garcia
Sr
14:35
7:20
50
Brian Lastra
Sr
14:36
7:20
51
8 River Valley
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:00
72:50
14:34
7:19
240 Kane Schaal
So
14:10
7:07
44
Zachary Mcintire
Fr
14:26
7:15
47
Eddie Perez
Jr
14:31
7:18
48
Kevonni Gibbs
Sr
14:33
7:19
49
Griffin Haydon
So
15:10
7:37
52
Jasjit Singh
Fr
17:10
8:38
55




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
54:30
10:54
5:29
15 Cameron Cleland
Fr
10:41
5:22
1
Tommy Gee
So
10:46
5:25
2
Julian Curiale
Fr
10:58
5:31
3
Ian King
Fr
11:00
5:31
4
Joe Ryan
So
11:06
5:35
5
Joey Ryan
Fr
11:12
5:38
6
Benjamin Flores
Sr
11:14
5:39
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 Rio Americano
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:25
70:35
14:07
7:06
65 Farith Soto
So
13:54
6:59
9
Joseph Bender
So
14:03
7:03
11
Ethan Vahle
Fr
14:07
7:06
13
Carter Duty
So
14:11
7:08
14
Lucas Collins
Fr
14:20
7:12
18
Nathan Vorhes
Sr
14:34
7:19
19
Ryan Mood
Fr
15:31
7:48
26
3 River City
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:42
71:31
14:18
7:11
78 Xander Peterson
Fr
13:57
7:01
10
Kaden Flynn
Sr
14:03
7:03
12
Ishaan Patel
Sr
14:11
7:08
15
Riley Tinsley
Fr
14:39
7:22
20
David Rossi jr
So
14:40
7:22
21
Cooper Love
Fr
14:50
7:27
23
Julian Torrente
Jr
14:50
7:27
24
4 Inderkum
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
72:03
14:25
7:14
88 Max Colby
Fr
13:41
6:53
8
Braven Sanchez
Fr
14:11
7:08
16
Luke Silvey
Fr
14:11
7:08
17
Sai Gujje
So
14:45
7:25
22
Pearce Pelia
Jr
15:14
7:39
25
Elijah Samuel
So
15:52
7:59
27
Ryan Capangpa
So
15:58
8:01
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:12
56:23
11:17
5:40
15 Joey Ryan
Fr
11:12
5:38
1
Benjamin Flores
Sr
11:14
5:39
2
Diego Levenfel
Fr
11:15
5:39
3
Michael Gamette
So
11:18
5:41
4
Lukas Crawford
So
11:24
5:44
5
Alec Mlikotin
Sr
11:29
5:46
6
Ryan Rush
Jr
11:42
5:53
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 River City
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:48
75:28
15:06
7:35
56 Cooper Love
Fr
14:50
7:27
9
Julian Torrente
Jr
14:50
7:27
10
Justin Packham
Sr
15:05
7:35
11
Dominic Arauz
So
15:05
7:35
12
Ayden Gillis
So
15:38
7:51
14
Kody Mora
So
16:26
8:16
17
Drew Kramer
Jr
16:52
8:29
19
3 Rio Americano
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
78:57
15:47
7:56
70 Nathan Vorhes
Sr
14:34
7:19
8
Ryan Mood
Fr
15:31
7:48
13
Julian Doyle
Fr
15:57
8:01
15
Cole Bertolan
Fr
16:23
8:14
16
Tyler Macomber
So
16:32
8:18
18
Alex Carnefix
Fr
17:14
8:40
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
58:36
11:43
5:53
15 Alec Mlikotin
Sr
11:29
5:46
1
Ryan Rush
Jr
11:42
5:53
2
Giovanni Sloppye
Fr
11:48
5:56
3
Tomas Penner
Fr
11:48
5:56
4
Arjun Deol
Sr
11:49
5:56
5
Ryan Anderson
Fr
11:58
6:01
6
Jack Ericson
Fr
12:05
6:04
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 8th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
60:37
12:07
6:06
15 Ryan Anderson
Fr
11:58
6:01
1
Jack Ericson
Fr
12:05
6:04
2
Andrew McDonald
Fr
12:09
6:06
3
Paul Gaffaney
Fr
12:13
6:08
4
Ryan McNeil
Fr
12:13
6:08
5
Christia Hyde
Fr
12:32
6:18
6
Matthew Jones
So
12:37
6:21
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 9th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
64:04
12:49
6:26
15 Christia Hyde
Fr
12:32
6:18
1
Matthew Jones
So
12:37
6:21
2
William Paulo
Fr
12:50
6:27
3
John Lindroos
Fr
13:01
6:33
4
Roanin Krieger
Fr
13:04
6:34
5
Nick Ferguson
Fr
13:04
6:34
6
Matthew Mellas
Fr
13:05
6:34
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: V 10th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Jesuit
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:35
66:06
13:13
6:39
15 Nick Ferguson
Fr
13:04
6:34
1
Matthew Mellas
Fr
13:05
6:34
2
Eliot Pickerin Pick
Fr
13:06
6:35
3
Devin Pettit
Fr
13:12
6:38
4
George Sicner
So
13:39
6:52
5
Luis-Ale Uribe
Fr
13:51
6:58
6
Tommy Contrera
Fr
14:52
7:28
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
  • If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

All Boys Races

1 races + combined.


All Girls Races

1 races + combined.