Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/26/09
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alani Douglas | So | V | 23:15 | 7:30 | 3.1 | 71/120 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | |||||
Annie Maslan | Jr | V | 22:48 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 60/120 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/18 | 24:10 (1:22,5.7) |
24:10 (1:22,5.7) |
24:10 (1:22,5.7) |
22:47 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Elsa Valenzuela | So | V | 20:42 | 6:41 | 3.1 | 17/120 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/23 | 24:45 (4:03,16.4) |
24:45 (4:03,16.4) |
24:45 (4:03,16.4) |
21:50 (1:08,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, DPR) |
Halsey Hoster | Sr | V | 21:05 | 6:48 | 3.1 | 25/120 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 22:05 (1:00,4.5) |
22:05 (1:00,4.5) |
21:40 (0:35,2.7) |
20:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Katy Laird | Fr | V | 27:21 | 8:49 | 3.1 | 110/120 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/10 | |||||
Lucy Dillon | Fr | V | 29:37 | 9:33 | 3.1 | 119/120 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/6 | |||||
Taylor Grossman | Jr | V | 20:41 | 6:40 | 3.1 | 16/120 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/27 | 21:00 (0:19,1.5) |
21:00 (0:19,1.5) |
21:00 (0:19,1.5) |
20:48 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 6/16 | 108:31 2:34 |
3.1 | 7:00 | 6:40 | 7:30 | 159 | 6:39 | 105:05 | 105:05 | 104:47 | 100:52 | Taylor Grossman (14), Elsa Valenzuela (15), Halsey Hoster (20), Annie Maslan (50), Alani Douglas (60) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Annie Mooney | Jr | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
2 | Lucy McCullough | Jr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 19:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
3 | Michelle Mowry | Sr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
4 | Stephanie Rasmussen | So | NS AMERICAN CHRISTIAN NS | 19:38 | 6:20 | |||||||
5 | Adrienne Strait | Jr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
6 | Mary Bennion | Sr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
7 | Kai Wilson | So | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
8 | Kate Courtney | Fr | NCS BRANSON NCS | 20:00 | 6:27 | |||||||
9 | Emily Erickson | Sr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
10 | Morgan Martin | Sr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 20:12 | 6:31 | |||||||
11 | Tricia Mooney | Sr | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS | 20:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
12 | Sarah Maron | Jr | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS | 20:20 | 6:34 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Lloyd | So | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
14 | Ciera Biselli | Sr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 20:35 | 6:38 | |||||||
15 | Jennie Christensen | So | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS | 20:37 | 6:39 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Grossman | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:41 | 6:40 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/27 | 21:00 (0:19) |
21:00 (0:19) |
21:00 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
17 | Elsa Valenzuela | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:42 | 6:41 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 6/23 | 24:45 (4:03) |
24:45 (4:03) |
24:45 (4:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Jessica Ho | Jr | NCS CHINESE CHRISTIAN NCS | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
19 | Lauren Allen | Sr | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Caitlin Iglehart | Jr | NCS URBAN NCS | 20:45 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Emma Lehmann | Jr | NCS URBAN NCS | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
22 | Kira Heycke | Jr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 20:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
23 | Alexandra Young | So | CCS ST FRANCIS CNT CST CCS | 20:51 | 6:44 | |||||||
24 | Morgan Schell | Jr | NS DURHAM NS | 20:56 | 6:45 | |||||||
25 | Halsey Hoster | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:05 | 6:48 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 22:05 (1:00) |
22:05 (1:00) |
21:40 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
26 | MacKenzie Gansert | Jr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Brittany Acosta | Jr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
28 | Becky Grabow | So | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Alexis Thibodeau | Fr | SS REDONDO UNION SS | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Heather Barigian | Sr | CCS ST FRANCIS CNT CST CCS | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
31 | Cami Barnes | Sr | NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN NCS | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
32 | Demitria Castanon | So | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
33 | Maya Ramchandran | Jr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Haley Kennedy | Fr | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
35 | Monica Herrera | So | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
36 | Pamela Sherman | Jr | SS REDONDO UNION SS | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Baker | So | SS REDONDO UNION SS | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
38 | Luci Holmlund | Jr | NCS REDWOOD CHRISTIAN NCS | 21:38 | 6:59 | |||||||
39 | Elizabeth Draeger | Sr | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
40 | Jenny Tina | Sr | N/A MARSHALL N/A | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
41 | Alexis Garduno | Jr | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
42 | Emily Lewis | Jr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
43 | Lexie Barton | Fr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
44 | Rachel Frye | So | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS | 21:54 | 7:04 | |||||||
45 | Claire Shellem | Fr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
46 | Anna Swenson | Sr | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
47 | Claire O'Malley | So | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS | 21:57 | 7:05 | |||||||
48 | Lauren Galligan | Sr | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
49 | Hannah MacDonald | Jr | NCS REDWOOD CHRISTIAN NCS | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
50 | Cara Ulizio | Fr | SS REDONDO UNION SS | 22:14 | 7:10 | |||||||
51 | McKenzie Hoffman | Jr | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Maddie Pierson | So | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS | 22:19 | 7:12 | |||||||
53 | Jane Stephens | Fr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 22:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
54 | Katy Morris | Jr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 22:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
55 | Marie Frye | So | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS | 22:29 | 7:15 | |||||||
56 | Cora Went | Sr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
57 | Noelle Hosler | Jr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Mallory Francis | Jr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
59 | Savannah Denis | Fr | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 22:43 | 7:20 | |||||||
60 | Annie Maslan | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:48 | 7:21 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 8/18 | 24:10 (1:22) |
24:10 (1:22) |
24:10 (1:22) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
61 | Devon Errington | Jr | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS | 22:50 | 7:22 | |||||||
62 | Phoebe Mark | So | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
63 | Danielle Hazeltine | So | SS REDONDO UNION SS | 22:52 | 7:23 | |||||||
64 | Allie Lovitt | Fr | N/A B MANOGUE N/A | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Alette Romac | Sr | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS | 22:54 | 7:23 | |||||||
66 | Samantha Huff | Fr | NCS BRANSON NCS | 22:58 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Beka Jackson | Jr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Emma McCune | So | NCS URBAN NCS | 23:02 | 7:26 | |||||||
69 | Hailey Hayman | Sr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 23:12 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Meredith Geaghan-Brei | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS | 23:14 | 7:30 | ||||||||
71 | Alani Douglas | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:15 | 7:30 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 7/16 | ||||
72 | Michelle Deloison-Bau | Jr | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
73 | Kelly Kneis | Sr | NCS ST VINCENT DE PAUL NCS | 23:20 | 7:32 | |||||||
74 | Maddy Scheer | Jr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 23:24 | 7:33 | |||||||
75 | Allison Hass | So | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 23:28 | 7:34 | |||||||
76 | Casey Lewis | Jr | NCS BENTLEY NCS | 23:34 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Crystal Ghosh | Sr | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS | 23:44 | 7:39 | |||||||
78 | Molly Thornton | Sr | SS PASADENA POLY SS | 23:49 | 7:41 | |||||||
79 | Wyone Millerick | Sr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
80 | Emilee Lengefeld | Fr | NCS BEREAN CHRISTIAN NCS | 23:52 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Halle Heiden | So | NCS URBAN NCS | 24:03 | 7:45 | |||||||
82 | Abigail Magno | So | CCS ST FRANCIS CNT CST CCS | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
83 | Vita Savka | Jr | N/A MARSHALL N/A | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
84 | Bryn Bliska | Sr | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS | 24:11 | 7:48 | |||||||
85 | Victoria Rathbone | Sr | NCS ST VINCENT DE PAUL NCS | 24:14 | 7:49 | |||||||
86 | Carly Hazelrigg | Jr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
87 | Emily Reeder | Jr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 24:31 | 7:55 | |||||||
88 | Lulu Alvarez | Fr | CCS ST FRANCIS CNT CST CCS | 24:32 | 7:55 | |||||||
89 | Olivia Hudnut | So | SS PASADENA POLY SS | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
90 | Erika Nuetzel | Jr | SS PASADENA POLY SS | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
91 | Elaine Carpenter | Sr | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
92 | Britt Gates-Kayyem | So | SS PASADENA POLY SS | 24:54 | 8:02 | |||||||
93 | Clara Hendrickson | So | NCS URBAN NCS | 24:56 | 8:03 | |||||||
94 | Claire Fahy | Fr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 24:57 | 8:03 | |||||||
95 | Leslie Stephens | Sr | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A | 24:59 | 8:04 | |||||||
96 | Anna Jenkins | Fr | NCS BRANSON NCS | 25:13 | 8:08 | |||||||
97 | Sydnee Cua | Jr | SS PASADENA POLY SS | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
98 | Janie Cliff | Jr | NCS URBAN NCS | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
99 | Lizzy Harvey | So | NCS URBAN NCS | 25:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
100 | Jessica Clement | Jr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 25:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
101 | Arin Guillory | Jr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 25:23 | 8:11 | |||||||
102 | Anne Marie Ide | Sr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 25:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
103 | Anastayia Bondarchuk | Sr | N/A MARSHALL N/A | 25:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
104 | Amanda Etter | Sr | N/A MARSHALL N/A | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
105 | Karina Young | Fr | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 26:00 | 8:23 | |||||||
106 | Cecilia Kerwin | Jr | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A | 26:46 | 8:38 | |||||||
107 | Megan Hazeleur | Fr | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
108 | Julia McGee | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS | 26:53 | 8:40 | ||||||||
109 | Abby Miller | Fr | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 27:20 | 8:49 | |||||||
110 | Katy Laird | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 27:21 | 8:49 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/10 | ||||
111 | Jasmine Chang | Fr | NCS CHINESE CHRISTIAN NCS | 27:28 | 8:52 | |||||||
112 | Kristina Chang | Sr | NCS CHINESE CHRISTIAN NCS | 27:31 | 8:53 | |||||||
113 | Ava Martinez | Jr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
114 | Tori Jackson | So | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 27:38 | 8:55 | |||||||
115 | Brittany Rupert | So | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A | 27:48 | 8:58 | |||||||
116 | Collette Dells | Sr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 28:00 | 9:02 | |||||||
117 | Mary Katheri Michels | Fr | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS | 28:05 | 9:04 | |||||||
118 | Alexis Nunez | Sr | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS | 28:21 | 9:09 | |||||||
119 | Lucy Dillon | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 29:37 | 9:33 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 6/6 | ||||
120 | Marion Moon | Jr | CCS PRUNEDALE CHRISTN CCS | 31:19 | 10:06 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NCS COLLEGE PREP NCS 4-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:07 |
103:08 20:38 6:39 |
77 | Adrienne Strait Jr 19:41 6:21 4 |
Kai Wilson So 20:00 6:27 6 |
Emily Erickson Sr 20:02 6:28 7 |
Maya Ramchandran Jr 21:37 6:58 26 |
Lexie Barton Fr 21:48 7:02 34 |
Claire Shellem Fr 21:55 7:04 36 |
Michelle Deloison-Bau Jr 23:19 7:31 61 |
2 | N/A B MANOGUE N/A 3-5-4-2-2 Gap: 3:03 |
105:03 21:01 6:47 |
102 | Michelle Mowry Sr 19:22 6:15 3 |
Ciera Biselli Sr 20:35 6:38 12 |
MacKenzie Gansert Jr 21:17 6:52 21 |
Brittany Acosta Jr 21:24 6:54 22 |
Katy Morris Jr 22:25 7:14 44 |
Mallory Francis Jr 22:40 7:19 48 |
Allie Lovitt Fr 22:53 7:23 54 |
3 | CS MISSION COL. PREP CS 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 3:58 |
104:44 20:57 6:45 |
115 | Annie Mooney Jr 18:31 5:58 1 |
Tricia Mooney Sr 20:18 6:33 9 |
Demitria Castanon So 21:32 6:57 25 |
Rachel Frye So 21:54 7:04 35 |
Marie Frye So 22:29 7:15 45 |
||
4 | NCS MARIN ACADEMY NCS 2-3-5-4-4 Gap: 4:07 |
107:05 21:25 6:55 |
150 | Lucy McCullough Jr 19:05 6:09 2 |
Olivia Lloyd So 20:29 6:36 11 |
Emily Lewis Jr 21:47 7:02 33 |
Cora Went Sr 22:32 7:16 46 |
Hailey Hayman Sr 23:12 7:29 58 |
Maddy Scheer Jr 23:24 7:33 62 |
Bryn Bliska Sr 24:11 7:48 68 |
5 | CCS WOODSIDE PRIORY CCS 7-6-7-7-5 Gap: 2:13 |
108:11 21:38 6:59 |
153 | Jennie Christensen So 20:37 6:39 13 |
Lauren Allen Sr 20:44 6:41 16 |
Elizabeth Draeger Sr 21:41 7:00 31 |
Maddie Pierson So 22:19 7:12 42 |
Devon Errington Jr 22:50 7:22 51 |
||
6 | Crystal Springs Uplands 8-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:34 |
108:31 21:42 7:00 |
159 | Taylor Grossman Jr 20:41 6:40 14 |
Elsa Valenzuela So 20:42 6:41 15 |
Halsey Hoster Sr 21:05 6:48 20 |
Annie Maslan Jr 22:48 7:21 50 |
Alani Douglas So 23:15 7:30 60 |
Katy Laird Fr 27:21 8:49 89 |
Lucy Dillon Fr 29:37 9:33 96 |
7 | N/A ST MARY'S-MEDFORD N/A 5-3-2-5-7 Gap: 4:40 |
108:50 21:46 7:01 |
165 | Mary Bennion Sr 19:51 6:24 5 |
Morgan Martin Sr 20:12 6:31 8 |
Kira Heycke Jr 20:48 6:43 19 |
Allison Hass So 23:28 7:34 63 |
Emily Reeder Jr 24:31 7:55 70 |
Jessica Clement Jr 25:21 8:11 81 |
Cecilia Kerwin Jr 26:46 8:38 85 |
8 | SS REDONDO UNION SS 11-10-8-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
109:48 21:58 7:05 |
176 | Alexis Thibodeau Fr 21:26 6:55 24 |
Pamela Sherman Jr 21:38 6:59 29 |
Jessica Baker So 21:38 6:59 30 |
Cara Ulizio Fr 22:14 7:10 40 |
Danielle Hazeltine So 22:52 7:23 53 |
||
9 | N/A SAGE RIDGE N/A 12-11-9-9-9 Gap: 3:05 |
112:24 22:29 7:15 |
209 | Haley Kennedy Fr 21:37 6:58 27 |
Monica Herrera So 21:37 6:58 28 |
Alexis Garduno Jr 21:45 7:01 32 |
Savannah Denis Fr 22:43 7:20 49 |
Elaine Carpenter Sr 24:42 7:58 73 |
Leslie Stephens Sr 24:59 8:04 77 |
|
10 | NS UNIVERSITY PREP NS 6-9-10-10-10 Gap: 6:33 |
114:26 22:53 7:23 |
231 | Sarah Maron Jr 20:20 6:34 10 |
Lauren Galligan Sr 22:04 7:07 39 |
McKenzie Hoffman Jr 22:15 7:11 41 |
Alette Romac Sr 22:54 7:23 55 |
Megan Hazeleur Fr 26:53 8:40 86 |
||
11 | NCS URBAN NCS 9-8-11-11-11 Gap: 4:11 |
113:32 22:42 7:19 |
234 | Caitlin Iglehart Jr 20:45 6:42 17 |
Emma Lehmann Jr 20:46 6:42 18 |
Emma McCune So 23:02 7:26 57 |
Halle Heiden So 24:03 7:45 67 |
Clara Hendrickson So 24:56 8:03 75 |
Janie Cliff Jr 25:20 8:10 79 |
Lizzy Harvey So 25:20 8:10 80 |
12 | CCS CASTILLEJA CCS 13-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:56 |
117:45 23:33 7:36 |
285 | Anna Swenson Sr 21:57 7:05 37 |
Claire O'Malley So 21:57 7:05 38 |
Meredith Geaghan-Brei - 23:14 7:30 59 |
Crystal Ghosh Sr 23:44 7:39 64 |
Julia McGee - 26:53 8:40 87 |
||
13 | NCS SANTAROSACHRISTIAN NCS 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:48 |
119:17 23:51 7:42 |
320 | Noelle Hosler Jr 22:35 7:17 47 |
Beka Jackson Jr 22:59 7:25 56 |
Wyone Millerick Sr 23:52 7:42 66 |
Carly Hazelrigg Jr 24:28 7:54 69 |
Arin Guillory Jr 25:23 8:11 82 |
Alexis Nunez Sr 28:21 9:09 95 |
|
14 | N/A SIERRA LUTHERAN N/A 10-12-13-14-14 Gap: 6:13 |
125:14 25:03 8:05 |
338 | Becky Grabow So 21:25 6:55 23 |
Phoebe Mark So 22:51 7:22 52 |
Karina Young Fr 26:00 8:23 84 |
Abby Miller Fr 27:20 8:49 88 |
Tori Jackson So 27:38 8:55 91 |
Brittany Rupert So 27:48 8:58 92 |
|
15 | SS PASADENA POLY SS 16-16-16-15-15 Gap: 1:25 |
123:12 24:38 7:57 |
360 | Molly Thornton Sr 23:49 7:41 65 |
Olivia Hudnut So 24:35 7:56 71 |
Erika Nuetzel Jr 24:40 7:57 72 |
Britt Gates-Kayyem So 24:54 8:02 74 |
Sydnee Cua Jr 25:14 8:08 78 |
||
16 | NCS CONVENT-SACRED HRT NCS 14-15-15-16-16 Gap: 5:37 |
128:22 25:40 8:17 |
385 | Jane Stephens Fr 22:23 7:13 43 |
Claire Fahy Fr 24:57 8:03 76 |
Anne Marie Ide Sr 25:24 8:12 83 |
Ava Martinez Jr 27:38 8:55 90 |
Collette Dells Sr 28:00 9:02 93 |
Mary Katheri Michels Fr 28:05 9:04 94 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.