Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/30/06
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alysha De Souza | Jr | V | 19:57 | 6:26 | 3.1 | 5/125 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/21 | 20:41 (0:44,3.5) |
20:41 (0:44,3.5) |
20:41 (0:44,3.5) |
20:11 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Ariana Peck | Jr | V | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3.1 | 30/125 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/21 | 24:32 (2:58,12.1) |
24:32 (2:58,12.1) |
23:10 (1:36,6.9) |
21:57 (0:23,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Cecile Basnage | So | V | 24:32 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 92/125 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Claire Rudolph | Fr | V | 21:52 | 7:03 | 3.1 | 42/125 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | |||||
Halsey Hoster | Fr | V | 22:11 | 7:09 | 3.1 | 47/125 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maddie Rozwat | Sr | V | 19:48 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 4/125 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | 21:28 (1:40,7.8) |
21:28 (1:40,7.8) |
21:28 (1:40,7.8) |
20:06 (0:18,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Rachel Madding | So | V | 21:40 | 6:59 | 3.1 | 33/125 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | 22:00 (0:20,1.5) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/18 | 104:51 2:04 |
3.1 | 6:46 | 6:23 | 7:03 | 91 | 6:41 | 105:42 (0:51,0.8) |
105:42 (0:51,0.8) |
105:42 (0:51,0.8%) |
100:52 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Maddie Rozwat (3), Alysha De Souza (4), Ariana Peck (23), Rachel Madding (26), Claire Rudolph (35) |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alesandra Roger | Jr | MARIN ACADEMY | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
2 | Andrea Imhof | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
3 | Bethany Rasmussen | So | AMERICAN CHRISTIAN | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
4 | Maddie Rozwat | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:48 | 6:23 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 4/25 | 21:28 (1:40) |
21:28 (1:40) |
21:28 (1:40) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
5 | Alysha De Souza | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:57 | 6:26 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/21 | 20:41 (0:44) |
20:41 (0:44) |
20:41 (0:44) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
6 | Ruth Adamiec | Sr | BEREAN CHRISTIAN | 20:04 | 6:28 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Von Der Ahe | Sr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
8 | Dot Silverman | Fr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
9 | Celeste Northcott | So | VALLEY CHRISTIAN-D | 20:31 | 6:37 | |||||||
10 | Hagen Atkins | Sr | DURHAM | 20:34 | 6:38 | |||||||
11 | Priya Pappu | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
12 | Kathryn Iwata | Jr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
13 | Olivia Tidd | So | CALVARY VISTA | 20:38 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Michelle Gantos | Sr | CONVENT | 20:41 | 6:40 | |||||||
15 | Kim Kilgroe | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
16 | Carolyn Rennels | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
17 | Kristen Butelo | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Sonja Swenson | Jr | CASTILLEJA | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
19 | Renee Chang | Sr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 20:58 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Lauren Vieira | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 20:59 | 6:46 | |||||||
21 | Melody Aaron | Sr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:02 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Annie Prentice | Sr | DURHAM | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
23 | Sarah Ellis | Jr | DURHAM | 21:08 | 6:49 | |||||||
24 | Annie Ruch | Jr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Justine Chia | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:25 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Sarah Haizlip | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 21:26 | 6:55 | |||||||
27 | Sara Sholes | Jr | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 21:27 | 6:55 | |||||||
28 | Elaine Carpenter | Fr | SAGE RIDGE | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
29 | Amanda Peterson | Jr | FLINTRIDGE PREP | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
30 | Ariana Peck | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:34 | 6:57 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/21 | 24:32 (2:58) |
24:32 (2:58) |
23:10 (1:36) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
31 | Monica Monari | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 21:34 | 6:57 | |||||||
32 | Emily Erickson | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 21:35 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Rachel Madding | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:40 | 6:59 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/18 | ||||
34 | Julia Behan | So | YORK HOUSE | 21:41 | 7:00 | |||||||
35 | Claire Cannon | So | CONVENT | 21:44 | 7:01 | |||||||
36 | Trachok Keri | Sr | SAGE RIDGE | 21:45 | 7:01 | |||||||
37 | Laura Swenson | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 21:46 | 7:01 | |||||||
38 | Nicole Chao | Jr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 21:47 | 7:02 | |||||||
39 | Piper Tracy | Sr | SF UNIVERSITY | 21:49 | 7:02 | |||||||
40 | Eleni Balomenos | Sr | YORK HOUSE | 21:50 | 7:03 | |||||||
41 | Faith Hall | Jr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 21:51 | 7:03 | |||||||
42 | Claire Rudolph | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:52 | 7:03 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/18 | ||||
43 | Eliza Weiss | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 21:53 | 7:04 | |||||||
44 | Cheri McLean | Jr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 21:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
45 | Megan Wery | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 22:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
46 | Rachelle Topham | Fr | YORK HOUSE | 22:10 | 7:09 | |||||||
47 | Halsey Hoster | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:11 | 7:09 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/12 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
48 | Grace Ling | Jr | YORK HOUSE | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
49 | Meriel Gibson | Sr | YORK HOUSE | 22:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
50 | Megan Endersby | Sr | PINEWOOD | 22:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
51 | Meredith Harding | So | CASTILLEJA | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
52 | Emma Smart | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 22:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
53 | Danielle Lemieux | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 22:26 | 7:14 | |||||||
54 | Bryn Bliska | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:31 | 7:16 | |||||||
55 | Julia Brownell | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:32 | 7:16 | |||||||
56 | Claire Chuter | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
57 | Alyssa Reece | Sr | BEREAN CHRISTIAN | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
58 | Seghel Yohannes | Sr | CONVENT | 22:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
59 | Mercy Albaran | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 22:35 | 7:17 | |||||||
60 | Morgan O'Connor | Jr | SF UNIVERSITY | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
61 | Cora Went | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:40 | 7:19 | |||||||
62 | Tiffany Xu | So | MARIN ACADEMY | 22:45 | 7:20 | |||||||
63 | Chrissa Trudelle | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 22:51 | 7:22 | |||||||
64 | Leona Lyons | Sr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 22:53 | 7:23 | |||||||
65 | Lindsay McHugh | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
66 | Rae-Maryse Laljee | So | YORK HOUSE | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
67 | Monica Junge | So | KING'S ACADEMY | 22:59 | 7:25 | |||||||
68 | Rachel Zeleke | Fr | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:01 | 7:25 | |||||||
69 | Danielle Laroy | Fr | MARIN ACADEMY | 23:05 | 7:27 | |||||||
70 | Molly Shane | So | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
71 | Bryanna Delima | Jr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 23:07 | 7:27 | |||||||
72 | Kirsten Davis | So | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
73 | Chelsey Soler | Jr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
74 | Emily Joy | Sr | YORK HOUSE | 23:19 | 7:31 | |||||||
75 | Jordan Hollarsmith | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:31 | 7:35 | |||||||
76 | Roxanne Leong | Sr | HEAD-ROYCE | 23:35 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Carissa Bell-Chase | Fr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
78 | Cat Truesdell | So | COLLEGE PREP | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
79 | Victoria Lee | Jr | HEAD-ROYCE | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Claire Ashcraft | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 23:51 | 7:42 | |||||||
81 | Melissa Sill | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 23:54 | 7:43 | |||||||
82 | Chelsea Wong | Jr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 23:56 | 7:43 | |||||||
83 | Kaopua Sutton | Fr | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII | 24:04 | 7:46 | |||||||
84 | Katie Flannery | Sr | CONVENT | 24:07 | 7:47 | |||||||
85 | Lucy Kidd | Sr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Barbara Barnes | So | COLLEGE PREP | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
87 | Carie Kwan | Jr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 24:10 | 7:48 | |||||||
88 | Esther Smith | Fr | KING'S ACADEMY | 24:12 | 7:48 | |||||||
89 | Stephens Leslie | Fr | SAGE RIDGE | 24:16 | 7:50 | |||||||
90 | Cecilia Coyne | Sr | CONVENT | 24:17 | 7:50 | |||||||
91 | Katie Andriacchi | Fr | PINEWOOD | 24:28 | 7:54 | |||||||
92 | Cecile Basnage | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:32 | 7:55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Samantha Akiha | Sr | HEAD-ROYCE | 24:35 | 7:56 | |||||||
94 | Maggie Flannery | Fr | CONVENT | 24:36 | 7:56 | |||||||
95 | Emily Lansdale | So | PACIFIC COLLEGIATE | 24:37 | 7:56 | |||||||
96 | Carly McKnight | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 24:38 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Julia Schneider | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 24:40 | 7:57 | |||||||
98 | Hannah Kingsley-Ma | So | SF UNIVERSITY | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
99 | Connie Castillo | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 24:45 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Anita Fung | So | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 24:47 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Annabelle Marcovici | Fr | PINEWOOD | 24:52 | 8:01 | |||||||
102 | Catherine Haas | Sr | KING'S ACADEMY | 25:03 | 8:05 | |||||||
103 | Jenny Lam | Jr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:11 | 8:07 | |||||||
104 | Madisen Hirsch | Fr | PINEWOOD | 25:14 | 8:08 | |||||||
105 | Olivia McLarnan | Fr | PINEWOOD | 25:15 | 8:09 | |||||||
106 | Patrice Jang | Sr | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:25 | 8:12 | |||||||
107 | Allison Melendez | So | HEAD-ROYCE | 25:27 | 8:13 | |||||||
108 | Nancy Lai | So | CHINESE CHRISTIAN | 25:30 | 8:14 | |||||||
109 | Elena Martin-Ginnol | Fr | HEAD-ROYCE | 25:34 | 8:15 | |||||||
110 | Kelly Cheung | Jr | CONVENT | 25:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
111 | Rebecca Halverson | Fr | BEREAN CHRISTIAN | 25:56 | 8:22 | |||||||
112 | Ashley Saylor | Jr | BEREAN CHRISTIAN | 25:59 | 8:23 | |||||||
113 | Audrey Cabezud | Jr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 26:13 | 8:27 | |||||||
114 | Haley Gandsey | So | COLLEGE PREP | 26:14 | 8:28 | |||||||
115 | Morrison Jennifer | Jr | SAGE RIDGE | 26:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
116 | Hannah Newmann | Jr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 26:40 | 8:36 | |||||||
117 | Wiens Adrienne | Sr | SAGE RIDGE | 26:42 | 8:37 | |||||||
118 | Heather Baggett | Jr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 26:50 | 8:39 | |||||||
119 | Jillian Kemper | Jr | BEREAN CHRISTIAN | 26:53 | 8:40 | |||||||
120 | Melissa Maudlin | Sr | S.R. CHRISTIAN | 26:58 | 8:42 | |||||||
121 | Giacoma Cuisamo | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:17 | 8:48 | |||||||
122 | Kate Lonergan | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 27:26 | 8:51 | |||||||
123 | Kathryn Horton | Jr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 30:13 | 9:45 | |||||||
124 | Kate Schroeder | So | HEAD-ROYCE | 31:43 | 10:14 | |||||||
125 | Paige King | Jr | CALVARY CHAPEL | 35:52 | 11:34 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FLINTRIDGE PREP 5-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
103:35 20:43 6:41 |
54 | Lauren Von Der Ahe Sr 20:28 6:36 6 |
Dot Silverman Fr 20:29 6:36 7 |
Kathryn Iwata Jr 20:38 6:39 9 |
Renee Chang Sr 20:58 6:46 15 |
Melody Aaron Sr 21:02 6:47 17 |
||
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-1-2-2-2 Gap: 2:04 |
104:51 20:58 6:46 |
91 | Maddie Rozwat Sr 19:48 6:23 3 |
Alysha De Souza Jr 19:57 6:26 4 |
Ariana Peck Jr 21:34 6:57 23 |
Rachel Madding So 21:40 6:59 26 |
Claire Rudolph Fr 21:52 7:03 35 |
||
3 | CASTILLEJA 8-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
106:30 21:18 6:52 |
111 | Kim Kilgroe Jr 20:44 6:41 11 |
Carolyn Rennels Fr 20:49 6:43 12 |
Sonja Swenson Jr 20:55 6:45 14 |
Laura Swenson Fr 21:46 7:01 30 |
Meredith Harding So 22:16 7:11 44 |
||
4 | KING'S ACADEMY 6-3-4-4-4 Gap: 3:16 |
109:54 21:59 7:05 |
176 | Priya Pappu So 20:38 6:39 8 |
Kristen Butelo Sr 20:49 6:43 13 |
Monica Monari Sr 21:34 6:57 24 |
Monica Junge So 22:59 7:25 59 |
Melissa Sill Sr 23:54 7:43 72 |
||
5 | YORK HOUSE 13-12-9-7-5 Gap: 0:31 |
110:05 22:01 7:06 |
182 | Julia Behan So 21:41 7:00 27 |
Eleni Balomenos Sr 21:50 7:03 33 |
Rachelle Topham Fr 22:10 7:09 39 |
Grace Ling Jr 22:12 7:10 41 |
Meriel Gibson Sr 22:12 7:10 42 |
||
6 | MARIN ACADEMY 1-6-6-6-6 Gap: 4:09 |
108:25 21:41 7:00 |
193 | Alesandra Roger Jr 18:36 6:00 1 |
Eliza Weiss So 21:53 7:04 36 |
Bryn Bliska Fr 22:31 7:16 47 |
Cora Went Fr 22:40 7:19 54 |
Tiffany Xu So 22:45 7:20 55 |
||
7 | SF UNIVERSITY 2-5-5-5-7 Gap: 5:34 |
110:44 22:09 7:09 |
221 | Andrea Imhof Sr 19:08 6:10 2 |
Piper Tracy Sr 21:49 7:02 32 |
Danielle Lemieux So 22:26 7:14 46 |
Morgan O'Connor Jr 22:39 7:18 53 |
Hannah Kingsley-Ma So 24:42 7:58 88 |
||
8 | KAMEHAMEHA HAWAII 9-10-10-10-8 Gap: 2:09 |
112:11 22:26 7:14 |
235 | Lauren Vieira Jr 20:59 6:46 16 |
Megan Wery Jr 22:04 7:07 38 |
Leona Lyons Sr 22:53 7:23 56 |
Bryanna Delima Jr 23:07 7:27 62 |
Kirsten Davis So 23:08 7:28 63 |
||
9 | COLLEGE PREP 10-8-8-9-9 Gap: 2:45 |
113:23 22:41 7:19 |
242 | Justine Chia Sr 21:25 6:55 19 |
Emily Erickson Fr 21:35 6:58 25 |
Mercy Albaran Sr 22:35 7:17 52 |
Cat Truesdell So 23:38 7:37 69 |
Barbara Barnes So 24:10 7:48 77 |
||
10 | CONVENT 7-7-7-8-10 Gap: 3:36 |
113:23 22:41 7:19 |
245 | Michelle Gantos Sr 20:41 6:40 10 |
Claire Cannon So 21:44 7:01 28 |
Seghel Yohannes Sr 22:34 7:17 51 |
Katie Flannery Sr 24:07 7:47 75 |
Cecilia Coyne Sr 24:17 7:50 81 |
||
11 | LICK-WILMERDING 11-13-11-11-11 Gap: 2:25 |
114:13 22:51 7:22 |
262 | Sarah Haizlip Fr 21:26 6:55 20 |
Emma Smart So 22:24 7:14 45 |
Rachel Zeleke Fr 23:01 7:25 60 |
Jordan Hollarsmith Jr 23:31 7:35 66 |
Claire Ashcraft So 23:51 7:42 71 |
||
12 | S.R. CHRISTIAN 15-14-13-12-12 Gap: 4:22 |
117:19 23:28 7:34 |
314 | Faith Hall Jr 21:51 7:03 34 |
Cheri McLean Jr 21:59 7:05 37 |
Chelsey Soler Jr 23:08 7:28 64 |
Lucy Kidd Sr 24:08 7:47 76 |
Audrey Cabezud Jr 26:13 8:27 103 |
||
13 | SAGE RIDGE 12-9-12-13-13 Gap: 5:14 |
120:46 24:09 7:47 |
342 | Elaine Carpenter Fr 21:28 6:55 21 |
Trachok Keri Sr 21:45 7:01 29 |
Stephens Leslie Fr 24:16 7:50 80 |
Morrison Jennifer Jr 26:35 8:35 105 |
Wiens Adrienne Sr 26:42 8:37 107 |
||
14 | CHINESE CHRISTIAN 14-16-16-16-14 Gap: 3:24 |
119:51 23:58 7:44 |
365 | Nicole Chao Jr 21:47 7:02 31 |
Chelsea Wong Jr 23:56 7:43 73 |
Carie Kwan Jr 24:10 7:48 78 |
Anita Fung So 24:47 8:00 90 |
Jenny Lam Jr 25:11 8:07 93 |
||
15 | BEREAN CHRISTIAN 4-11-15-14-15 Gap: 6:49 |
121:26 24:17 7:50 |
366 | Ruth Adamiec Sr 20:04 6:28 5 |
Alyssa Reece Sr 22:34 7:17 50 |
Rebecca Halverson Fr 25:56 8:22 101 |
Ashley Saylor Jr 25:59 8:23 102 |
Jillian Kemper Jr 26:53 8:40 108 |
||
16 | SACRED HEART PREP 17-15-14-15-16 Gap: 4:54 |
122:45 24:33 7:55 |
375 | Julia Brownell Jr 22:32 7:16 48 |
Claire Chuter Fr 22:34 7:17 49 |
Lindsay McHugh Fr 22:56 7:24 57 |
Giacoma Cuisamo Jr 27:17 8:48 110 |
Kate Lonergan Fr 27:26 8:51 111 |
||
17 | PINEWOOD 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:00 |
122:04 24:25 7:53 |
405 | Megan Endersby Sr 22:15 7:11 43 |
Katie Andriacchi Fr 24:28 7:54 82 |
Annabelle Marcovici Fr 24:52 8:01 91 |
Madisen Hirsch Fr 25:14 8:08 94 |
Olivia McLarnan Fr 25:15 8:09 95 |
||
18 | HEAD-ROYCE 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 1:59 |
122:51 24:34 7:56 |
417 | Roxanne Leong Sr 23:35 7:36 67 |
Victoria Lee Jr 23:40 7:38 70 |
Samantha Akiha Sr 24:35 7:56 84 |
Allison Melendez So 25:27 8:13 97 |
Elena Martin-Ginnol Fr 25:34 8:15 99 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
9 races + combined.