Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the WBAL #2 at Shoreline Park on 10/14/10
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alani Douglas | Jr | V | 22:14 | 7:25 | 3 | 14/64 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 2/11 | 23:18 (1:04,4.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Annie Maslan | Sr | V | 23:06 | 7:42 | 3 | 28/64 | 6/6 | 6/10 | 1/7 | 23:39 (0:33,2.3) |
23:39 (0:33,2.3) |
23:39 (0:33,2.3) |
23:39 (0:33,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Danielle Lotridge | Fr | JV | 24:50 | 8:17 | 3 | 6/100 | 1/4 | 7/10 | 5/13 | 25:03 (0:13,0.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elsa Valenzuela | Jr | V | 20:49 | 6:56 | 3 | 6/64 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 5/11 | 21:07 (0:18,1.4) |
21:07 (0:18,1.4) |
21:07 (0:18,1.4) |
21:07 (0:18,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Jenny Shearer | Fr | V | 23:05 | 7:42 | 3 | 27/64 | 5/6 | 5/10 | 1/8 | 24:08 (1:03,4.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Katherine Huang | Fr | JV | 25:28 | 8:29 | 3 | 13/100 | 2/4 | 8/10 | 4/13 | 25:20 | ||||
Katie Shearer | So | JV | 26:35 | 8:52 | 3 | 23/100 | 3/4 | 9/10 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rachel Hutton | So | V | 23:00 | 7:40 | 3 | 23/64 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 3/10 | 23:41 (0:41,2.9) |
23:41 (0:41,2.9) |
23:41 (0:41,2.9) |
22:39 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Sophie Murguia | So | JV | 28:38 | 9:33 | 3 | 45/100 | 4/4 | 10/10 | 6/8 | 27:15 | ||||
Taylor Grossman | Sr | V | 22:05 | 7:22 | 3 | 13/64 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 4/11 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/8 | 111:13 2:16 |
3 | 7:25 | 6:56 | 7:42 | 65 | 7:22 | 110:48 | 110:48 | 105:32 | 99:21 | Elsa Valenzuela (4), Taylor Grossman (10), Alani Douglas (11), Rachel Hutton (18), Jenny Shearer (22) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kat Gregory | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:34 | 6:31 | |||||||
2 | Rachel Skokowski | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 20:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
3 | Ragini Bhattachary | So | HARKER | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
4 | Maddie Price | Fr | MENLO | 20:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
5 | Claudia Tischler | Fr | HARKER | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Elsa Valenzuela | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:49 | 6:56 | 1/6 | 1/10 | 5/11 | 21:07 (0:18) |
21:07 (0:18) |
21:07 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
7 | Fiona Maloney-mccr | So | CASTILLEJA | 21:11 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Amy Wright | Sr | The King's Academy | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
9 | Kathyrn Leahy | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:38 | 7:13 | |||||||
10 | Elly Jones | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:41 | 7:14 | |||||||
11 | Riley Perdue | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:55 | 7:18 | |||||||
12 | Melissa Chaidez | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
13 | Taylor Grossman | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:05 | 7:22 | 2/6 | 2/10 | 4/11 | 20:37 | 20:37 | 20:37 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
14 | Alani Douglas | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:14 | 7:25 | 3/6 | 3/10 | 2/11 | ||||
15 | Camila Mchugh | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 22:20 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Kaitlan Van Der Zw | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 22:22 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Courtney Schrier | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:24 | 7:28 | |||||||
18 | Marissa Roach | Jr | The King's Academy | 22:27 | 7:29 | |||||||
19 | Adrienne Mendel | So | HARKER | 22:37 | 7:32 | |||||||
20 | Anne West | Sr | HARKER | 22:40 | 7:33 | |||||||
21 | Annie Taylor | Jr | MENLO | 22:46 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Brianna Quincy | Jr | PINEWOOD | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Hutton | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:00 | 7:40 | 4/6 | 4/10 | 3/10 | 23:41 (0:41) |
23:41 (0:41) |
23:41 (0:41) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Laura Pandori | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 23:02 | 7:41 | |||||||
25 | Rojan Kavosh | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 23:03 | 7:41 | |||||||
26 | Emerald Souza | Jr | The King's Academy | 23:04 | 7:41 | |||||||
27 | Jenny Shearer | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:05 | 7:42 | 5/6 | 5/10 | 1/8 | ||||
28 | Annie Maslan | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:06 | 7:42 | 6/6 | 6/10 | 1/7 | 23:39 (0:33) |
23:39 (0:33) |
23:39 (0:33) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Devon Errington | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
30 | Kate Bechtel | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:11 | 7:44 | |||||||
31 | Maddie Pierson | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Brooke Bullington | So | MENLO | 23:23 | 7:48 | |||||||
33 | Hannah Dabagian | Jr | PINEWOOD | 23:28 | 7:49 | |||||||
34 | Jamie Redman | Fr | MENLO | 23:35 | 7:52 | |||||||
35 | Rebecca Reid | Sr | MERCY-BURL | 23:36 | 7:52 | |||||||
36 | Krystle Ann Fabion | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
37 | Cristina Domenici | Jr | MERCY-SF | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
38 | Nuinui Teo | Jr | PINEWOOD | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
39 | Jordan Chase | So | MERCY-BURL | 23:41 | 7:54 | |||||||
40 | Gabrielle Shaw | So | MENLO | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
41 | Laura Yau | Jr | HARKER | 23:51 | 7:57 | |||||||
42 | Kyra Vargas | Sr | MENLO | 23:56 | 7:59 | |||||||
43 | Julia Mcgee | So | CASTILLEJA | 23:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
44 | Alyssa Andrion | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 24:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
45 | Tina Parks | Jr | The King's Academy | 24:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
46 | Tiffany Wong | Jr | The King's Academy | 24:10 | 8:03 | |||||||
47 | Brenda Recinos | Fr | MERCY-SF | 24:13 | 8:04 | |||||||
48 | Melonie Auker | Fr | MERCY-SF | 24:25 | 8:08 | |||||||
49 | Christa Green | Sr | The King's Academy | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
50 | Michel Yramategui | Jr | The King's Academy | 24:46 | 8:15 | |||||||
51 | Natalia Rivas | So | MENLO | 24:48 | 8:16 | |||||||
52 | Jennifer Dai | Sr | HARKER | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
53 | Amanda Kielian | Sr | MERCY-BURL | 24:54 | 8:18 | |||||||
54 | Priyanka Mody | Jr | HARKER | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
55 | Emily Moreton | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 25:02 | 8:21 | |||||||
56 | Sara Delucchi | So | MERCY-BURL | 25:03 | 8:21 | |||||||
57 | Erica Maldonado | Sr | MERCY-BURL | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
58 | Ruth Colom | Fr | MERCY-BURL | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
59 | Allie Barri | Fr | MERCY-BURL | 25:42 | 8:34 | |||||||
60 | Sarah Garcia | Jr | MERCY-SF | 25:51 | 8:37 | |||||||
61 | Katrina Espino | Jr | MERCY-SF | 26:28 | 8:49 | |||||||
62 | Vanessa Cortez | Sr | MERCY-SF | 26:38 | 8:53 | |||||||
63 | Anusha Praturu | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 27:24 | 9:08 | |||||||
64 | Veronica Marticho | Jr | MERCY-SF | 27:39 | 9:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sacred Heart Prep 5-2-2-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
110:49 22:10 7:23 |
58 | Kathyrn Leahy So 21:38 7:13 6 |
Elly Jones Sr 21:41 7:14 7 |
Riley Perdue Sr 21:55 7:18 8 |
Courtney Schrier So 22:24 7:28 13 |
Kate Bechtel Fr 23:11 7:44 24 |
||
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 2:16 |
111:13 22:15 7:25 |
65 | Elsa Valenzuela Jr 20:49 6:56 4 |
Taylor Grossman Sr 22:05 7:22 10 |
Alani Douglas Jr 22:14 7:25 11 |
Rachel Hutton So 23:00 7:40 18 |
Jenny Shearer Fr 23:05 7:42 22 |
Annie Maslan Sr 23:06 7:42 23 |
|
3 | HARKER 1-1-1-2-3 Gap: 3:15 |
110:27 22:05 7:22 |
67 | Ragini Bhattachary So 20:36 6:52 1 |
Claudia Tischler Fr 20:43 6:54 3 |
Adrienne Mendel So 22:37 7:32 15 |
Anne West Sr 22:40 7:33 16 |
Laura Yau Jr 23:51 7:57 32 |
Jennifer Dai Sr 24:50 8:17 42 |
Priyanka Mody Jr 25:01 8:20 44 |
4 | NOTRE DAME -SJ 6-6-4-4-4 Gap: 1:37 |
114:06 22:49 7:36 |
88 | Melissa Chaidez Sr 22:01 7:20 9 |
Kaitlan Van Der Zw Sr 22:22 7:27 12 |
Laura Pandori Jr 23:02 7:41 19 |
Rojan Kavosh Sr 23:03 7:41 20 |
Krystle Ann Fabion Jr 23:38 7:53 28 |
Alyssa Andrion Jr 24:02 8:01 34 |
Anusha Praturu Jr 27:24 9:08 52 |
5 | MENLO 2-4-6-5-5 Gap: 3:04 |
114:08 22:50 7:37 |
101 | Maddie Price Fr 20:40 6:53 2 |
Annie Taylor Jr 22:46 7:35 17 |
Brooke Bullington So 23:23 7:48 25 |
Jamie Redman Fr 23:35 7:52 26 |
Gabrielle Shaw So 23:44 7:55 31 |
Kyra Vargas Sr 23:56 7:59 33 |
Natalia Rivas So 24:48 8:16 41 |
6 | The King's Academy 4-4-4-6-6 Gap: 2:52 |
115:05 23:01 7:40 |
111 | Amy Wright Sr 21:18 7:06 5 |
Marissa Roach Jr 22:27 7:29 14 |
Emerald Souza Jr 23:04 7:41 21 |
Tina Parks Jr 24:06 8:02 35 |
Tiffany Wong Jr 24:10 8:03 36 |
Christa Green Sr 24:37 8:12 39 |
Michel Yramategui Jr 24:46 8:15 40 |
7 | MERCY-BURL 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:29 |
122:19 24:28 8:09 |
191 | Rebecca Reid Sr 23:36 7:52 27 |
Jordan Chase So 23:41 7:54 30 |
Amanda Kielian Sr 24:54 8:18 43 |
Sara Delucchi So 25:03 8:21 45 |
Erica Maldonado Sr 25:05 8:22 46 |
Ruth Colom Fr 25:11 8:24 47 |
Allie Barri Fr 25:42 8:34 48 |
8 | MERCY-SF 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 2:50 |
124:35 24:55 8:18 |
203 | Cristina Domenici Jr 23:38 7:53 29 |
Brenda Recinos Fr 24:13 8:04 37 |
Melonie Auker Fr 24:25 8:08 38 |
Sarah Garcia Jr 25:51 8:37 49 |
Katrina Espino Jr 26:28 8:49 50 |
Vanessa Cortez Sr 26:38 8:53 51 |
Veronica Marticho Jr 27:39 9:13 53 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarah Field | Jr | The King's Academy | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
2 | Eve Sutton | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 24:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
3 | Ayesha Bajwa | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 24:21 | 8:07 | |||||||
4 | Kaela Crowley | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 24:34 | 8:11 | |||||||
5 | Sumaya Mulla-carri | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
6 | Danielle Lotridge | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:50 | 8:17 | 1/4 | 7/10 | 5/13 | ||||
7 | Meredith Chaidez | So | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 24:51 | 8:17 | |||||||
8 | Alejandra Estrada | Fr | MENLO | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
9 | Paige Rasmuson | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 25:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
10 | Becky Chien | Sr | The King's Academy | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
11 | Laura Grimbergen | Sr | MENLO | 25:25 | 8:28 | |||||||
12 | Andrea Grimbergen | Sr | MENLO | 25:27 | 8:29 | |||||||
13 | Katherine Huang | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:28 | 8:29 | 2/4 | 8/10 | 4/13 | ||||
14 | Mai Anh Tran | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 25:36 | 8:32 | |||||||
15 | Annabel Love | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:37 | 8:32 | |||||||
16 | Selena Lau | Sr | The King's Academy | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
17 | Alexandria Jimene | So | MERCY-SF | 25:41 | 8:34 | |||||||
18 | Maggie Hoang | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
19 | Christina Dong | So | MENLO | 26:05 | 8:42 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Purkrabek | Sr | MENLO | 26:07 | 8:42 | |||||||
21 | Sienna Stritter | Fr | MENLO | 26:10 | 8:43 | |||||||
22 | Alwyn Lansing | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 26:19 | 8:46 | |||||||
23 | Katie Shearer | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:35 | 8:52 | 3/4 | 9/10 | 4/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Ashley Carlson | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 26:50 | 8:57 | |||||||
25 | Julia Buchsbaum | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 26:51 | 8:57 | |||||||
26 | Iona Brannon | So | The King's Academy | 27:20 | 9:07 | |||||||
27 | Anika Mcguire | Fr | The King's Academy | 27:23 | 9:08 | |||||||
28 | Quinn Cabral | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 27:25 | 9:08 | |||||||
29 | Sarah Milstein | Sr | PINEWOOD | 27:29 | 9:10 | |||||||
30 | Amy Pinkus | So | MENLO | 27:32 | 9:11 | |||||||
31 | Ashley Rodriguez | So | MERCY-SF | 27:41 | 9:14 | |||||||
32 | Priyanka Nigam | Sr | MENLO | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
33 | Mackenzie Walter | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 27:47 | 9:16 | |||||||
34 | Joslynn Smith-mcc | Fr | MERCY-SF | 27:49 | 9:16 | |||||||
35 | Ashley Simons | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 27:50 | 9:17 | |||||||
36 | Bianca Cortez | Jr | MERCY-SF | 27:54 | 9:18 | |||||||
37 | Kyongwon Pak | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 28:02 | 9:21 | |||||||
38 | Gabriela Lai | Fr | MERCY-SF | 28:06 | 9:22 | |||||||
39 | Allison Sun | Fr | HARKER | 28:13 | 9:24 | |||||||
40 | Bridget Johnson | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 28:18 | 9:26 | |||||||
41 | Maddie Child | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:23 | 9:28 | |||||||
42 | Penina Tuiasosopo | Fr | MERCY-BURL | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
43 | Jaclyn Woodward | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 28:29 | 9:30 | |||||||
44 | Cheyenne Souza | Sr | The King's Academy | 28:35 | 9:32 | |||||||
45 | Sophie Murguia | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 28:38 | 9:33 | 4/4 | 10/10 | 6/8 | ||||
46 | Colleen Hoskins | Jr | MERCY-BURL | 29:04 | 9:41 | |||||||
47 | Courtney Copriviza | Fr | PINEWOOD | 29:09 | 9:43 | |||||||
48 | Kendahl Wallis-lan | Fr | PINEWOOD | 29:11 | 9:44 | |||||||
49 | Alicia Chien | Fr | The King's Academy | 29:34 | 9:51 | |||||||
50 | Jennifer Valladare | Fr | MERCY-BURL | 29:39 | 9:53 | |||||||
51 | Sabrina Farrar | Fr | Immaculate Conception | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
52 | Nina Harris-alaba | Fr | MERCY-SF | 29:40 | 9:53 | |||||||
53 | Esther Lee | Fr | MERCY-SF | 30:10 | 10:03 | |||||||
54 | Theresa Mandapat | So | MERCY-SF | 30:12 | 10:04 | |||||||
55 | Emma Dixon | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 30:14 | 10:05 | |||||||
56 | Bianca Rojo | Jr | MENLO | 30:17 | 10:06 | |||||||
57 | Meiri Anto | Jr | MENLO | 30:36 | 10:12 | |||||||
58 | Taimane Tuiasosopo | Sr | MERCY-BURL | 30:37 | 10:12 | |||||||
59 | Isabel Castellanos | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 30:50 | 10:17 | |||||||
60 | Mia Ayala | MERCY-SF | 30:55 | 10:18 | ||||||||
61 | Andrea Delgadillo | Fr | MERCY-SF | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
62 | Natalie Mazza | Fr | MERCY-SF | 31:00 | 10:20 | |||||||
63 | Molly Zamora | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 31:02 | 10:21 | |||||||
64 | Ann Reidy | Fr | MERCY-SF | 31:03 | 10:21 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Chow | Sr | MERCY-SF | 31:12 | 10:24 | |||||||
66 | Vita Moskal | Fr | Immaculate Conception | 31:14 | 10:25 | |||||||
67 | Sierra Hillman | Fr | MERCY-SF | 31:23 | 10:28 | |||||||
68 | Natasha Dulik | So | MERCY-BURL | 31:45 | 10:35 | |||||||
69 | Monica Lindayen | Jr | MERCY-SF | 31:46 | 10:35 | |||||||
70 | Carina Bustos | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 31:49 | 10:36 | |||||||
71 | Ella Giordano | Fr | The King's Academy | 31:57 | 10:39 | |||||||
72 | Hannah O'brien | Sr | MERCY-BURL | 32:01 | 10:40 | |||||||
73 | Sonya Shekhar | Jr | HARKER | 32:02 | 10:41 | |||||||
74 | Jasjeet Dhanota | Sr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 32:07 | 10:42 | |||||||
75 | Delenne Franco | Fr | MERCY-BURL | 32:09 | 10:43 | |||||||
76 | Andrea Rodriguez | Jr | MERCY-BURL | 32:39 | 10:53 | |||||||
77 | Gabby Collazos | Sr | MERCY-SF | 32:50 | 10:57 | |||||||
78 | Akayla Caparro | Jr | MERCY-BURL | 33:18 | 11:06 | |||||||
79 | Reina Sanz | So | MERCY-SF | 33:23 | 11:08 | |||||||
80 | Monica Taneja | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 33:25 | 11:08 | |||||||
81 | Maddie Evans | Jr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 33:31 | 11:10 | |||||||
82 | Lauren Hernandez | Jr | MERCY-SF | 33:37 | 11:12 | |||||||
83 | Christine O'conno | So | MERCY-SF | 33:43 | 11:14 | |||||||
84 | Lindsey Tucker | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 33:51 | 11:17 | |||||||
85 | Graciela Urias | Jr | MERCY-SF | 34:40 | 11:33 | |||||||
86 | Asia Flores | Fr | MERCY-SF | 34:57 | 11:39 | |||||||
87 | Audrey Carmona | Fr | MERCY-SF | 36:33 | 12:11 | |||||||
88 | Valerie Smith | So | MERCY-BURL | 36:46 | 12:15 | |||||||
89 | Annie Cook | Sr | MENLO | 37:16 | 12:25 | |||||||
90 | Maria Maciel | Jr | Immaculate Conception | 37:16 | 12:25 | |||||||
91 | Janelle Lief | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 37:28 | 12:29 | |||||||
92 | Paige Novak | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 37:30 | 12:30 | |||||||
93 | Nila Alvord | Fr | NOTRE DAME -SJ | 38:15 | 12:45 | |||||||
94 | Rachel Bautista | So | MERCY-SF | 38:25 | 12:48 | |||||||
95 | Estefany Gonzalez | Fr | MERCY-SF | 39:46 | 13:15 | |||||||
96 | Sandra Lacayo | Fr | Immaculate Conception | 40:18 | 13:26 | |||||||
97 | Mei-fu Lee | Fr | MERCY-SF | 40:27 | 13:29 | |||||||
98 | Gladys Bustos | So | EASTSIDE PREP | 40:55 | 13:38 | |||||||
99 | Roshana Smith | Sr | EASTSIDE PREP | 40:55 | 13:38 | |||||||
100 | Diana Delgado | So | MERCY-SF | 44:42 | 14:54 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Sarah Field, Jr, 22:47, The King's Academy | NOTRE DAME -SJ, 124:56, 30 |
V | Kat Gregory, Jr, 19:34, WOODSIDE PRIORY | Sacred Heart Prep, 110:49, 58 |
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
JV | Eric Jadallah, Fr, 19:34, MENLO | Crystal Springs Uplands, 104:42, 62 |
V | Sam Parker, Sr, 16:54, MENLO | MENLO, 87:33, 31 |