Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/13/12
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Britney Biddle | So | F/S | 20:35.68 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 15/155 | 2/3 | 4/7 | 5/18 | |||||
Grace Stayner | Sr | JV | 20:33.82 | 6:58 | 2.95 | 3/183 | 1/3 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 22:23.16 (1:49,8.1) |
20:14 | 20:14 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Jenny Shearer | Jr | V | 19:40.05 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 26/200 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 15/39 | 21:31 (1:51,8.6) |
21:03.4 (1:23,6.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Katherine Huang | Jr | JV | 22:00.5 | 7:28 | 2.95 | 16/183 | 2/3 | 6/7 | 5/22 | 23:55.17 (1:55,8.0) |
22:26 (0:26,1.9) |
21:45.2 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) | |
Lianne Blodgett | So | F/S | 20:21.84 | 6:54 | 2.95 | 10/155 | 1/3 | 2/7 | 7/20 | 22:01.42 (1:40,7.5) |
21:27 (1:05,5.1) |
21:08.7 (0:47,3.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Melina Kompella | Fr | F/S | 21:48.76 | 7:24 | 2.95 | 30/155 | 3/3 | 5/7 | 4/17 | |||||
Rachel Hutton | Sr | JV | 25:49.37 | 8:45 | 2.95 | 95/183 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 13/19 | 21:50 | 21:38.8 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vanessa Fraser | Sr | Scotts Valley | 17:11.93 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Madeleine Ankhelyi | Sr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 17:18.28 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Vanessa Estrada | Sr | Hollister | 17:46.17 | 6:01 | |||||||
4 | Maya Weigel | Sr | Mountain View | 18:07.77 | 6:09 | |||||||
5 | Catherine Lowdon | Sr | Burlingame | 18:14.11 | 6:11 | |||||||
6 | Clare Carroll | Jr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 18:19.49 | 6:13 | |||||||
7 | Lauren Jacob | Fr | Los Altos | 18:29.98 | 6:16 | |||||||
8 | Katie Grootendorst | So | Clovis West | 18:35.92 | 6:18 | |||||||
9 | Erin Thomas | Jr | Mendocino | 18:44.17 | 6:21 | |||||||
10 | Alyssa Johnson | Sr | Leland | 18:47.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
11 | Kaitlyn Pacheco | Fr | Clovis West | 18:50.08 | 6:23 | |||||||
12 | Sierra Jaeger | So | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 18:51.72 | 6:24 | |||||||
13 | Clare Peabody | Jr | Aptos | 19:03.42 | 6:28 | |||||||
14 | Danielle Pacheco | Fr | Clovis West | 19:03.76 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Brynna Thigpen | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 19:04.91 | 6:28 | |||||||
16 | Ellie Lemco | Sr | Prospect | 19:19.25 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Alayna Gocke | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 19:20.86 | 6:34 | |||||||
18 | Taylor Samson | Sr | Clovis West | 19:21.18 | 6:34 | |||||||
19 | Andrea Natoli | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:22.64 | 6:34 | |||||||
20 | Shaz Breedlove | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:26.6 | 6:35 | |||||||
21 | Jeanine Noordam | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 19:28.42 | 6:36 | |||||||
22 | Maura Forbush | Sr | Hollister | 19:29.21 | 6:36 | |||||||
23 | Cecilia Avelar | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 19:30.73 | 6:37 | |||||||
24 | Sonia Mannan | Sr | Silver Creek | 19:36.91 | 6:39 | |||||||
25 | Amy Quiones | So | Hollister | 19:39.07 | 6:40 | |||||||
26 | Jenny Shearer | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:40.05 | 6:40 | 1/1 | 1/7 | 15/39 | 21:31 (1:51) |
21:03 (1:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
27 | Yvonne Sandoval | Sr | Firebaugh | 19:45.19 | 6:42 | |||||||
28 | Fiona Maloney-mccrystal | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 19:50.81 | 6:44 | |||||||
29 | Mackenzie Celum | Sr | Clovis West | 19:53.62 | 6:45 | |||||||
30 | Linda Delgado | Sr | North Monterey County | 19:55.84 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Julianna Cameron | Jr | Clovis West | 19:56.34 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Claire Bowie | Sr | Los Altos | 19:57.16 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Kristen Leung | Fr | Lowell | 20:01.24 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Shannon Palladino | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:01.65 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Lauren Shlee | Jr | Willow Glen | 20:02.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
36 | Bevin Mccullough | So | Marin Academy | 20:07.47 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Jane Stephens | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 20:11.04 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Hannah Nelson | So | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 20:11.59 | 6:51 | |||||||
39 | Kaitlyn Bethel | Jr | Clovis West | 20:14.41 | 6:52 | |||||||
40 | Riley Mason | Fr | Leland | 20:16.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
41 | Sierra Brenciaglia | So | Milpitas | 20:17.18 | 6:53 | |||||||
42 | Kylee Kiesow | Jr | Willow Glen | 20:18.74 | 6:53 | |||||||
43 | Raneem Morkatrin | So | CARLMONT | 20:24.68 | 6:55 | |||||||
44 | Kelly Fitzgerald | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:25.53 | 6:55 | |||||||
45 | Christine Wang | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 20:27.95 | 6:56 | |||||||
46 | Susan Li | Sr | Lowell | 20:31.69 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Marrissa Branscom | So | TULARE WESTERN | 20:37.49 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Yasmine Eichbaum | Sr | Marin Academy | 20:37.91 | 7:00 | |||||||
49 | Valerie Morrison | Jr | Scotts Valley | 20:38.91 | 7:00 | |||||||
50 | Luna Celeste | Jr | Washington (Fremont) | 20:41.41 | 7:01 | |||||||
51 | Sydney Gutierrez | So | Lowell | 20:41.69 | 7:01 | |||||||
52 | Anjelica Collins | So | Hollister | 20:41.96 | 7:01 | |||||||
53 | Claire Liang | Fr | Prospect | 20:44.05 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Jessica Yee | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 20:44.83 | 7:02 | |||||||
55 | Gabi Dimick | Fr | CARLMONT | 20:45.15 | 7:02 | |||||||
56 | Allison Schwartz | So | CARLMONT | 20:45.42 | 7:02 | |||||||
57 | Megan Howell | Jr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 20:46.45 | 7:03 | |||||||
58 | Hayley Herberg | So | Scotts Valley | 20:47.11 | 7:03 | |||||||
59 | Michaela Reynolds | Jr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 20:47.45 | 7:03 | |||||||
60 | Rikki Fearon | Sr | Mountain View | 20:47.79 | 7:03 | |||||||
61 | Destiny Vasquez | Fr | North Monterey County | 20:48.34 | 7:03 | |||||||
62 | Courtney Clark | Jr | Scotts Valley | 20:52.76 | 7:05 | |||||||
63 | Kate Loshkareva | So | Santa Catalina Upper School | 20:53.79 | 7:05 | |||||||
64 | Louise Stephan | Sr | Los Altos | 20:57.79 | 7:06 | |||||||
65 | Savanah Mccann | Sr | Burlingame | 20:59.11 | 7:07 | |||||||
66 | Jocelyne Ruiz | Jr | Alisal | 20:59.95 | 7:07 | |||||||
67 | Olivia Gonzalez | Sr | Scotts Valley | 21:07.75 | 7:10 | |||||||
68 | Ruby Perez | Jr | Willow Glen | 21:09.44 | 7:10 | |||||||
69 | Allie Carl | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:09.67 | 7:10 | |||||||
70 | Weirui Xiao | So | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 21:10.47 | 7:11 | |||||||
71 | Mikaela Inman | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:11.73 | 7:11 | |||||||
72 | Maria Rodriguez | Jr | Alisal | 21:15.89 | 7:13 | |||||||
73 | Emily Hoeven | Jr | Washington (Fremont) | 21:18.34 | 7:13 | |||||||
74 | Jessie Colin | Jr | Marin Academy | 21:19.51 | 7:14 | |||||||
75 | Sabrina Quinonez | Sr | Lowell | 21:20.16 | 7:14 | |||||||
76 | Liang Sylvia | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 21:21.17 | 7:14 | |||||||
77 | Gabriela Alvarez | So | Hollister | 21:24.35 | 7:15 | |||||||
78 | Indigo Cowherd | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 21:24.73 | 7:16 | |||||||
79 | Lindsey Hendershott | Jr | CARLMONT | 21:25.28 | 7:16 | |||||||
80 | Cynthia Trujillo | Sr | Hollister | 21:26.01 | 7:16 | |||||||
81 | Mohini Narasimhan | Jr | Leland | 21:26.98 | 7:16 | |||||||
82 | Amy Lynch | So | Mountain View | 21:27.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
83 | Cecilia Fang | Sr | Lowell | 21:28.28 | 7:17 | |||||||
84 | Alexandra Dellar | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 21:28.55 | 7:17 | |||||||
85 | Emma Keenan-grice | Sr | Lowell | 21:30.59 | 7:17 | |||||||
86 | Jessica Espinoza | Jr | Milpitas | 21:31.21 | 7:18 | |||||||
87 | Lazarra Trina | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 21:32.11 | 7:18 | |||||||
88 | Bernadette Forbush | So | Hollister | 21:32.96 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Katie Wilkinson | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 21:33.79 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Daniela Camacho | So | James Lick | 21:34.51 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Trisha Costanzo | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 21:34.82 | 7:19 | |||||||
92 | Jessica Drury | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 21:37.17 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Barbara Zhao | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 21:37.48 | 7:20 | |||||||
94 | Bridget Martinez | Jr | Burlingame | 21:38.98 | 7:20 | |||||||
95 | Kristen Adams | So | Los Altos | 21:40.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
96 | Valentina Montano | Sr | North Monterey County | 21:40.79 | 7:21 | |||||||
97 | Alexandra Baron | Fr | Prospect | 21:43.28 | 7:22 | |||||||
98 | Anneliese Gallagher | So | Los Altos | 21:44.85 | 7:22 | |||||||
99 | Jissella Duarte | Sr | Alisal | 21:45.24 | 7:22 | |||||||
100 | Ruby Fisher-smith | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:45.63 | 7:23 | |||||||
101 | Katia Benitez | Sr | Willow Glen | 21:48.48 | 7:24 | |||||||
102 | Nelson Kayla | Jr | Washington (Fremont) | 21:55.25 | 7:26 | |||||||
103 | Adrienne Hernandez | So | Willow Glen | 21:56.02 | 7:26 | |||||||
104 | Anelli Baron | Sr | Newark Memorial | 21:56.72 | 7:26 | |||||||
105 | Janelle Stepper | Jr | Roseville | 21:57.06 | 7:26 | |||||||
106 | Jennifer Gleason | Jr | Roseville | 21:57.39 | 7:27 | |||||||
107 | Courtney Conlan | Jr | Prospect | 21:57.96 | 7:27 | |||||||
108 | Frances Swanson | Sr | Marin Academy | 21:59.88 | 7:27 | |||||||
109 | Rachel Garrett | Jr | MILPITAS | 22:03.69 | 7:29 | |||||||
110 | Mika Esquivel-varela | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 22:09.72 | 7:31 | |||||||
111 | Lydia Young | Jr | Merrill West | 22:10.24 | 7:31 | |||||||
112 | Cami Carrera | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:10.63 | 7:31 | |||||||
113 | Allison Mark | Jr | Mountain View | 22:15.67 | 7:33 | |||||||
114 | Anika Rianzares | Jr | Burlingame | 22:19.71 | 7:34 | |||||||
115 | Gloria Beltran | So | Andrew P. Hill | 22:20.47 | 7:34 | |||||||
116 | Emily Pierschbacher | So | TULARE WESTERN | 22:21.08 | 7:35 | |||||||
117 | Cena Cook | Jr | CARLMONT | 22:22.21 | 7:35 | |||||||
118 | Rachel Womer | Fr | Leland | 22:26.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
119 | Ashni Shetty | So | Cupertino | 22:26.87 | 7:37 | |||||||
120 | Lizbeth Roldan | Sr | Alisal | 22:27.32 | 7:37 | |||||||
121 | Corin Soelberg | Sr | CARLMONT | 22:27.66 | 7:37 | |||||||
122 | Rinoka Sato | Sr | Cupertino | 22:29.35 | 7:37 | |||||||
123 | Viviene Deguzman | Sr | Lowell | 22:31.67 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Laura Reynolds | Jr | Mountain View | 22:34.22 | 7:39 | |||||||
125 | Melissa Reed | Jr | Mountain View | 22:34.78 | 7:39 | |||||||
126 | Demi Latham | Sr | Woodside | 22:38.16 | 7:40 | |||||||
127 | Amelia Baier | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 22:38.57 | 7:41 | |||||||
128 | Emma Sklarin | Jr | Marin Academy | 22:38.91 | 7:41 | |||||||
129 | Megan O'brien | So | Milpitas | 22:39.28 | 7:41 | |||||||
130 | Kate Anvick | Sr | Cupertino | 22:40.09 | 7:41 | |||||||
131 | Lexi Bennett | Fr | Silver Creek | 22:45.33 | 7:43 | |||||||
132 | Michelle Swarovski | Sr | CARLMONT | 22:47.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
133 | Yadid Gonmzalez | Sr | Firebaugh | 22:54.72 | 7:46 | |||||||
134 | Jocie Cabral | Jr | TULARE WESTERN | 22:55.49 | 7:46 | |||||||
135 | Josephine Liang | Jr | Prospect | 22:58.54 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Sarah Tanase | Sr | Leland | 23:00.34 | 7:48 | |||||||
137 | Sabrina Schott | So | Roseville | 23:00.78 | 7:48 | |||||||
138 | Alma Padilla | So | James Lick | 23:07.76 | 7:50 | |||||||
139 | Claire Fahy | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 23:09.99 | 7:51 | |||||||
140 | Jessica Wright | Sr | Burlingame | 23:12.98 | 7:52 | |||||||
141 | Alondra Botello | Jr | Alisal | 23:14.63 | 7:53 | |||||||
142 | Carolina Mundo | So | Alisal | 23:16.85 | 7:54 | |||||||
143 | Julia Nemy | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 23:18.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
144 | Leya Mogesse | Jr | Willow Glen | 23:19.96 | 7:55 | |||||||
145 | Caren Mccarthy | Jr | Pioneer (San Jose) | 23:23.58 | 7:56 | |||||||
146 | Joseph Sarah | Sr | Prospect | 23:23.88 | 7:56 | |||||||
147 | Veena Chandron | Jr | Milpitas | 23:28.66 | 7:58 | |||||||
148 | Bianca Cabanillas | Jr | North Monterey County | 23:29.72 | 7:58 | |||||||
149 | Emilia Sambuceto | Sr | St. Lawrence Academy | 23:30.49 | 7:58 | |||||||
150 | Tiana Teixeira | Jr | Milpitas | 23:33.02 | 7:59 | |||||||
151 | Dalia Portillo | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 23:37.62 | 8:01 | |||||||
152 | Danel Camacho | Fr | ROSEVILLE | 23:41.34 | 8:02 | |||||||
153 | Eilbera Mansour | Sr | Gunderson | 23:43.95 | 8:03 | |||||||
154 | Karen Rios | Sr | Willow Glen | 23:48.66 | 8:04 | |||||||
155 | Jodi Demassa | So | Mountain View | 23:50.08 | 8:05 | |||||||
156 | Rebecca Le | Jr | Silver Creek | 23:51.02 | 8:05 | |||||||
157 | Karen Nguyen | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 23:53.26 | 8:06 | |||||||
158 | Lorena Mungia | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 23:57.73 | 8:07 | |||||||
159 | Elise Witham | Jr | Los Altos | 23:58.13 | 8:08 | |||||||
160 | Megan Feroglia | Sr | Los Altos | 23:59.78 | 8:08 | |||||||
161 | Marcela Gomez | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 24:01.9 | 8:09 | |||||||
162 | Daniela Martinez | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 24:15.17 | 8:13 | |||||||
163 | Maritsa Cabrera | Sr | Newark Memorial | 24:15.72 | 8:13 | |||||||
164 | Allison Politoski | So | Leland | 24:16.98 | 8:14 | |||||||
165 | Kenya Yniguez | Sr | Woodside | 24:17.47 | 8:14 | |||||||
166 | Mary Katherine Michiels | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 24:17.89 | 8:14 | |||||||
167 | Kasey Inglis | Jr | Woodside | 24:20.52 | 8:15 | |||||||
168 | Rosa Sambuceto | Sr | St. Lawrence Academy | 24:26.95 | 8:17 | |||||||
169 | Rachel Hughes | Sr | St. Lawrence Academy | 24:28.26 | 8:18 | |||||||
170 | Maritza Solorio | So | North Monterey County | 24:35.11 | 8:20 | |||||||
171 | Mary Novak | Jr | Victory Christian | 24:42.68 | 8:23 | |||||||
172 | Sabrina Sambuceto | Jr | St. Lawrence Academy | 24:43.88 | 8:23 | |||||||
173 | Emma Welborn | Jr | Victory Christian | 24:44.63 | 8:23 | |||||||
174 | Katherine Lee | Fr | Silver Creek | 24:47.05 | 8:24 | |||||||
175 | Isabel Diaz | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 24:52.06 | 8:26 | |||||||
176 | Leilani Paz | Sr | Woodside | 24:57.29 | 8:28 | |||||||
177 | Elise Green | Jr | Merrill West | 24:58.27 | 8:28 | |||||||
178 | Vicky Le | So | Andrew P. Hill | 25:05.04 | 8:30 | |||||||
179 | Maurissa Thomas | Sr | Milpitas | 25:05.51 | 8:30 | |||||||
180 | Tess Holland | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 25:20.62 | 8:35 | |||||||
181 | Madison Dewing | Fr | Leland | 25:28.79 | 8:38 | |||||||
182 | Andrea Romero | Jr | James Lick | 25:29.64 | 8:39 | |||||||
183 | Jeri Perkins | Jr | Cupertino | 25:29.96 | 8:39 | |||||||
184 | Christina Ayala | Sr | Silver Creek | 25:42.33 | 8:43 | |||||||
185 | Destiny Lopez | So | James Lick | 25:42.83 | 8:43 | |||||||
186 | Karen Ruiz | Jr | James Lick | 25:43.16 | 8:43 | |||||||
187 | Pollyanna Tran | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 25:50.68 | 8:46 | |||||||
188 | Ines Borromeo | Jr | Santa Catalina Upper School | 26:07.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
189 | Mariana Carillo | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 26:07.47 | 8:51 | |||||||
190 | Alaina Bujtor | Sr | Woodside | 26:12.82 | 8:53 | |||||||
191 | Marlenni Escobedo | So | North Monterey County | 26:30.05 | 8:59 | |||||||
192 | Kayla Figone | Sr | Newark Memorial | 26:38.04 | 9:02 | |||||||
193 | Yasmina Padilla | Fr | Victory Christian | 26:53.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
194 | Megan Pockalny | Jr | Woodside | 27:19.05 | 9:16 | |||||||
195 | Natasha Bartolome | Sr | Merrill West | 27:29.83 | 9:19 | |||||||
196 | Kimberly Pham | Sr | Gunderson | 27:58.49 | 9:29 | |||||||
197 | Riti Bedi | Sr | Cupertino | 28:45.47 | 9:45 | |||||||
198 | Jessica Gutshall | Fr | Santa Catalina Upper School | 28:53.88 | 9:48 | |||||||
199 | Kendra Findlay | Fr | Victory Christian | 32:37.16 | 11:03 | |||||||
200 | Alli Weseman | Jr | Merrill West | 32:47.75 | 11:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abigail Joy | Sr | Clovis West | 20:07.8 | 6:49 | |||||||
2 | Blair Brown | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 20:29.82 | 6:57 | |||||||
3 | Grace Stayner | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:33.82 | 6:58 | 1/3 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 22:23 (1:49) |
20:14 | 20:14 | You ROCK! (LY) |
4 | Claire Greco | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:36.45 | 6:59 | |||||||
5 | Sawyer Lindsey | So | Clovis West | 20:42.53 | 7:01 | |||||||
6 | Haleigh Frye | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:09.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
7 | Shannon Youmans | Sr | Scotts Valley | 21:23.46 | 7:15 | |||||||
8 | Katelyn Mcnulty | Fr | Scotts Valley | 21:27.51 | 7:16 | |||||||
9 | Allison Bartlett | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:37.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
10 | Annie Merritt | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:41.44 | 7:21 | |||||||
11 | Tasha Kretlow | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 21:43.34 | 7:22 | |||||||
12 | Madeline Dipple | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:48.03 | 7:23 | |||||||
13 | Sierra Townsend | Fr | Los Altos | 21:50.98 | 7:24 | |||||||
14 | Tiffany Chen | Jr | Mills | 21:51.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Astra Varian | Fr | Marin Academy | 21:57.34 | 7:27 | |||||||
16 | Katherine Huang | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:00.5 | 7:28 | 2/3 | 6/7 | 5/22 | 23:55 (1:55) |
22:26 (0:26) |
21:45.2 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
17 | Paige Vandenburg | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 22:03.75 | 7:29 | |||||||
18 | Maddy Barton | Fr | Scotts Valley | 22:04.77 | 7:29 | |||||||
19 | Anayeli Uriostegui | Jr | Alisal | 22:06.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
20 | Taylor Chowning | Jr | Aptos | 22:07.41 | 7:30 | |||||||
21 | Madeline Hitzeman | Fr | Scotts Valley | 22:08.85 | 7:30 | |||||||
22 | Gloriana Udoh | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 22:09.45 | 7:31 | |||||||
23 | Leprince Inka | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 22:11.33 | 7:31 | |||||||
24 | Clara Daly | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 22:18.47 | 7:34 | |||||||
25 | Rachel Redelfs | So | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 22:19.61 | 7:34 | |||||||
26 | Claire Kirkpatrick | So | Marin Academy | 22:40.28 | 7:41 | |||||||
27 | Clair Gilmartin | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:41.02 | 7:41 | |||||||
28 | Bea Anderson | So | Scotts Valley | 22:47.43 | 7:44 | |||||||
29 | Staphanie Roa | So | Newark Memorial | 22:50.43 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Susy Rias | So | TULARE WESTERN | 22:51.39 | 7:45 | |||||||
31 | Samantha Le | Jr | Los Altos | 22:51.79 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Eva Byrne | So | Maria Carrillo | 22:52.15 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Kimberly Lynch | Fr | Los Altos | 22:52.45 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Brisania Bautista | So | Newark Memorial | 23:08.28 | 7:51 | |||||||
35 | Caroline Steffens | Fr | Los Altos | 23:10 | 7:51 | |||||||
36 | Lordique Fok | Jr | Milpitas | 23:11.12 | 7:52 | |||||||
37 | Jackie Nguyen | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 23:11.45 | 7:52 | |||||||
38 | Janine Villanueva | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 23:11.73 | 7:52 | |||||||
39 | Sarah Henley | Jr | Scotts Valley | 23:14.66 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Samantha Da'costa | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:19.21 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Dominique Yadegar | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:19.9 | 7:55 | |||||||
42 | Rachel Morrison | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:20.28 | 7:55 | |||||||
43 | Emilie Kemp | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:20.62 | 7:55 | |||||||
44 | Amanda Rodriguez | Fr | Clovis West | 23:20.97 | 7:55 | |||||||
45 | Mariana Rodriguez | Sr | Scotts Valley | 23:21.23 | 7:55 | |||||||
46 | Kenya Wheeler-esquivel | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:23.54 | 7:56 | |||||||
47 | Kayla Hordyk | So | Maria Carrillo | 23:29.28 | 7:58 | |||||||
48 | Emma Ambler | Fr | Los Altos | 23:32.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
49 | Kanwaldeep Rai | So | Clovis West | 23:37.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Jenny Nova | Fr | Marin Academy | 23:38.54 | 8:01 | |||||||
51 | Yessenia Pinedo | So | Newark Memorial | 23:39.52 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Daniela Hernandez | Jr | Alisal | 23:41.88 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Betty Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 23:42.62 | 8:02 | |||||||
54 | Ellie Petty | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 23:44.19 | 8:03 | |||||||
55 | Cainna Arenas | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 23:48.97 | 8:04 | |||||||
56 | Janice Gau | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:54.47 | 8:06 | |||||||
57 | Halina Murphy | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 23:58.46 | 8:08 | |||||||
58 | Brittni Mcfarland | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 23:59.58 | 8:08 | |||||||
59 | Annika Osterkamp | Fr | Scotts Valley | 24:01.01 | 8:08 | |||||||
60 | Taylor Thane | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 24:01.34 | 8:09 | |||||||
61 | Melissa Clark | Fr | Scotts Valley | 24:03.56 | 8:09 | |||||||
62 | Hannah Gross | Jr | Los Altos | 24:05.16 | 8:10 | |||||||
63 | Alex Murphy | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 24:06.06 | 8:10 | |||||||
64 | Ashley Yamaguchi | Sr | Willow Glen | 24:13.03 | 8:13 | |||||||
65 | Diana Gomez | Jr | KIPP San Jose Collegiate | 24:13.37 | 8:13 | |||||||
66 | Brooke Talkington | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 24:24.94 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Erin Reilly | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 24:35.62 | 8:20 | |||||||
68 | Alejandra Lomeli | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:38.99 | 8:21 | |||||||
69 | Kelly Donahoe | Sr | Marin Academy | 24:39.37 | 8:21 | |||||||
70 | Celine Bennett | Fr | Marin Academy | 24:39.64 | 8:22 | |||||||
71 | Maya Nowak | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 24:44.05 | 8:23 | |||||||
72 | Janet Kim | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 24:45.03 | 8:23 | |||||||
73 | Zoe Hur | So | Scotts Valley | 24:53.34 | 8:26 | |||||||
74 | Clarita Rodriguez | Sr | Alisal | 24:54.12 | 8:26 | |||||||
75 | Chen Lisa | Jr | Washington (Fremont) | 24:59.21 | 8:28 | |||||||
76 | Katalina Urrabazo-torres | So | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:02.87 | 8:29 | |||||||
77 | Emi Lemberg | So | Marin Academy | 25:03.41 | 8:30 | |||||||
78 | Tiffany Johnson | Fr | Los Altos | 25:04.01 | 8:30 | |||||||
79 | Chamandeep Brar | So | Clovis West | 25:06.93 | 8:31 | |||||||
80 | Jamie Mclean | Sr | Willow Glen | 25:08.8 | 8:31 | |||||||
81 | Sandra Pineda | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 25:12.36 | 8:33 | |||||||
82 | Srividhya Shanker | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:18.15 | 8:35 | |||||||
83 | Cora Crandell | Jr | TULARE WESTERN | 25:18.55 | 8:35 | |||||||
84 | Lorena Lopez-rubio | Jr | Alisal | 25:26.85 | 8:38 | |||||||
85 | Clarissa Ibarra | So | North Monterey County | 25:27.56 | 8:38 | |||||||
86 | Diana Godinez | Fr | North Monterey County | 25:28.39 | 8:38 | |||||||
87 | Maria Mendez | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:31.32 | 8:39 | |||||||
88 | Krista Shreves | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:32.11 | 8:39 | |||||||
89 | Brianna Larson | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:37.09 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Dresden Pawley | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:37.74 | 8:41 | |||||||
91 | Lauren Decarlo | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:39.76 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Emma Phelps | So | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 25:40.27 | 8:42 | |||||||
93 | Merari Valdez | Jr | Milpitas | 25:40.62 | 8:42 | |||||||
94 | Kristina Telhami | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 25:47.62 | 8:45 | |||||||
95 | Rachel Hutton | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:49.37 | 8:45 | 3/3 | 7/7 | 13/19 | 21:50 | 21:38.8 | ||
96 | Shayna Reynoso | So | Maria Carrillo | 25:49.9 | 8:45 | |||||||
97 | Mckenna Eichler | So | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 25:51.01 | 8:46 | |||||||
98 | Christine Le | Jr | Milpitas | 25:54.06 | 8:47 | |||||||
99 | Shaina Mae Esquejo | So | Newark Memorial | 25:56.33 | 8:48 | |||||||
100 | Sylvia Lutze | Jr | Willow Glen | 25:57.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
101 | Yvette Franco | Sr | North Monterey County | 26:01.47 | 8:49 | |||||||
102 | Juliette Musni | So | Galileo Academy | 26:01.96 | 8:49 | |||||||
103 | Nantanat Thawilanusom | Sr | North Monterey County | 26:04.72 | 8:50 | |||||||
104 | Maribel Ortega | Jr | Alisal | 26:05.38 | 8:51 | |||||||
105 | Hefziba Campos | Sr | Willow Glen | 26:08.41 | 8:52 | |||||||
106 | Tianna Pham | Jr | Milpitas | 26:10.06 | 8:52 | |||||||
107 | Alondra Zacarias | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 26:11.79 | 8:53 | |||||||
108 | Lottie Crawford | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 26:15.62 | 8:54 | |||||||
109 | Sara Blaza | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 26:15.97 | 8:54 | |||||||
110 | Neha Gubbi | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:17.43 | 8:55 | |||||||
111 | Daniela Mendez | Jr | TULARE WESTERN | 26:17.77 | 8:55 | |||||||
112 | Gina Chen | Jr | Newark Memorial | 26:19.75 | 8:56 | |||||||
113 | Rebecca Campbell | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:20.95 | 8:56 | |||||||
114 | Anelise Powers | Sr | Scotts Valley | 26:21.66 | 8:56 | |||||||
115 | Rachel Parent | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:22.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Jazmin Lara | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 26:23.41 | 8:57 | |||||||
117 | Anna Claire Marley | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:23.87 | 8:57 | |||||||
118 | Sarah Lewis | Sr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:26.47 | 8:58 | |||||||
119 | Frances Keer | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 26:31.27 | 8:59 | |||||||
120 | Marisol Diaz | Jr | North Monterey County | 26:31.57 | 9:00 | |||||||
121 | Gabby Boneso | So | Woodside | 26:32.89 | 9:00 | |||||||
122 | Diana Tang | Jr | Silver Creek | 26:34.23 | 9:00 | |||||||
123 | Pauline Nguyen | Sr | Silver Creek | 26:35.16 | 9:01 | |||||||
124 | Lisette Gonzalez | Sr | TULARE WESTERN | 26:41.36 | 9:03 | |||||||
125 | Lydia Joh | Sr | Mills | 26:42.99 | 9:03 | |||||||
126 | Meghana Mariani | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:43.57 | 9:04 | |||||||
127 | Jasmin Voigtlander | Jr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 26:44.44 | 9:04 | |||||||
128 | Kalana Sawyer | Fr | Clovis West | 26:44.96 | 9:04 | |||||||
129 | Sabrina Thacher | So | Marin Academy | 26:49.16 | 9:05 | |||||||
130 | Anna Le | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 26:51.24 | 9:06 | |||||||
131 | Daniela Cordova | So | North Monterey County | 26:56.28 | 9:08 | |||||||
132 | Ruby Rodriguez | Jr | Alisal | 26:57.68 | 9:08 | |||||||
133 | Alessa Gaeta | So | Newark Memorial | 26:58.87 | 9:09 | |||||||
134 | Irma Franco | So | North Monterey County | 27:05.42 | 9:11 | |||||||
135 | Christina Farran | Sr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 27:07.18 | 9:12 | |||||||
136 | Kim Leininger | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 27:12.59 | 9:13 | |||||||
137 | Celine Haynes | So | Newark Memorial | 27:13.61 | 9:14 | |||||||
138 | Maria Medina | Jr | Willow Glen | 27:21.05 | 9:16 | |||||||
139 | Lotte Off | So | Marin Academy | 27:23.18 | 9:17 | |||||||
140 | Eleri Affolter | Fr | Scotts Valley | 27:25.33 | 9:18 | |||||||
141 | Lauren Bender | Sr | Scotts Valley | 27:31.51 | 9:20 | |||||||
142 | Kelsey Kim | Jr | Milpitas | 27:38.37 | 9:22 | |||||||
143 | Julia Donovan | Jr | Bishop O'Dowd | 27:41.81 | 9:23 | |||||||
144 | Raquel Mendoza | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 27:42.26 | 9:23 | |||||||
145 | Irania Vargas | Jr | Woodside | 27:48.42 | 9:26 | |||||||
146 | Viviana Estrada | Jr | Alisal | 27:56.6 | 9:28 | |||||||
147 | Sena Harlley | Jr | Milpitas | 28:05.81 | 9:31 | |||||||
148 | Mackenzie Dean | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 28:11.03 | 9:33 | |||||||
149 | Jessica Ramirez | Jr | North Monterey County | 28:12.23 | 9:34 | |||||||
150 | Cindy Nguyen | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:12.8 | 9:34 | |||||||
151 | Terry Sio | Sr | Galileo Academy | 28:17.42 | 9:35 | |||||||
152 | Grace Hull | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 28:25.17 | 9:38 | |||||||
153 | Fiona Giarrantana-young | Jr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 28:25.99 | 9:38 | |||||||
154 | Bernice Fan | Sr | Galileo Academy | 28:28.03 | 9:39 | |||||||
155 | Diana Nguyen | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:30.27 | 9:40 | |||||||
156 | Kathy Rivas | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:37.82 | 9:42 | |||||||
157 | Isabelle Asuncion | Jr | Newark Memorial | 28:40.91 | 9:43 | |||||||
158 | Gladys Nunez | So | Willow Glen | 28:43.79 | 9:44 | |||||||
159 | Sabrina Lee | Jr | Washington (Fremont) | 28:47.45 | 9:46 | |||||||
160 | Dyana Lopez | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:49.26 | 9:46 | |||||||
161 | Yasmeen San Juan | Jr | Willow Glen | 28:54.86 | 9:48 | |||||||
162 | Pamela Ong | Sr | Galileo Academy | 29:03.51 | 9:51 | |||||||
163 | Nha Vo | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:19.56 | 9:56 | |||||||
164 | Olivia Ruyack | Fr | Los Altos | 29:22.52 | 9:57 | |||||||
165 | Emma Bassett | Jr | Willow Glen | 29:41.09 | 10:04 | |||||||
166 | Nicole Whipple | So | Willow Glen | 29:47.99 | 10:06 | |||||||
167 | Marlyn Quiroz | Sr | KIPP San Jose Collegiate | 29:50.41 | 10:07 | |||||||
168 | Marisol Nativda | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:50.66 | 10:07 | |||||||
169 | Arly Ruiz | Jr | Alisal | 29:52.35 | 10:08 | |||||||
170 | Christina Navarro | Sr | Newark Memorial | 29:53.28 | 10:08 | |||||||
171 | Cathy Quach | Jr | Andrew P. Hill | 29:59.8 | 10:10 | |||||||
172 | Andrea Torres | Fr | Los Altos | 30:23.15 | 10:18 | |||||||
173 | Maria S Porras | So | North Monterey County | 30:36.17 | 10:22 | |||||||
174 | Victoria Vasquez | So | North Monterey County | 31:29.11 | 10:40 | |||||||
175 | Mackenzie Mills | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 31:38.57 | 10:44 | |||||||
176 | Niamh Mcloughlin | So | Los Altos | 31:52.04 | 10:48 | |||||||
177 | Julia Morgans | So | Los Altos | 31:55.41 | 10:49 | |||||||
178 | Marie Havradova | Sr | Washington (Fremont) | 32:08.67 | 10:54 | |||||||
179 | Yalitza Polvos | Jr | Newark Memorial | 33:08.67 | 11:14 | |||||||
180 | Kelly Muskat | Fr | St. Francis (Mountain View) | 34:00.46 | 11:32 | |||||||
181 | Jennifer Velasquez | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 34:01.05 | 11:32 | |||||||
182 | Arielle Surratt | So | Newark Memorial | 34:51.8 | 11:49 | |||||||
183 | Teresa Castro | Sr | Andrew P. Hill | 35:02.29 | 11:53 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Yulisa Abundis | So | Aptos | 19:26.66 | 6:35 | |||||||
2 | Dylan Kennedy | So | Washington (Fremont) | 19:34.05 | 6:38 | |||||||
3 | Karen Jimenez | So | Aptos | 19:46.44 | 6:42 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Quinn | Fr | Aptos | 20:03.47 | 6:48 | |||||||
5 | Diana Kruzman | So | Cupertino | 20:09.36 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Shawn Cichosz | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:12.32 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Sarah Selzer | So | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 20:14.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
8 | Cate Ratliff | Fr | Santa Cruz | 20:19.48 | 6:53 | |||||||
9 | Camilla Bykhovsky | So | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 20:20.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
10 | Lianne Blodgett | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:21.84 | 6:54 | 1/3 | 2/7 | 7/20 | 22:01 (1:40) |
21:27 (1:05) |
21:09 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
11 | Allie Ahern | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:22.87 | 6:55 | |||||||
12 | Samantha Perry | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:23.58 | 6:55 | |||||||
13 | Abby Orgish | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:24.77 | 6:55 | |||||||
14 | Angie Pogson | So | Santa Cruz | 20:32.54 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Britney Biddle | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:35.68 | 6:59 | 2/3 | 4/7 | 5/18 | ||||
16 | Sierra Sabathia | So | Silver Creek | 20:38.16 | 7:00 | |||||||
17 | Jazmine Ly | So | Andrew P. Hill | 21:00.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
18 | Amy Ran | So | Cupertino | 21:02.55 | 7:08 | |||||||
19 | Castine Jaffe | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:07.61 | 7:10 | |||||||
20 | Cassie Angeles | So | Silver Creek | 21:13.81 | 7:12 | |||||||
21 | Julia Flohr | Fr | Merrill West | 21:15.73 | 7:12 | |||||||
22 | Kayley James | Fr | Woodside | 21:27.59 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Lizette Lopez | So | Firebaugh | 21:28.99 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Wright Emma | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 21:31.72 | 7:18 | |||||||
25 | Lucy Chevreuil | So | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 21:34.81 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Emma Sheedy | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 21:38.48 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Gracie Issel | So | Maria Carrillo | 21:44.23 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Margarita Huerta | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 21:44.76 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Mandi Lloyd | Fr | SILVER CREEK | 21:47.91 | 7:23 | |||||||
30 | Melina Kompella | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:48.76 | 7:24 | 3/3 | 5/7 | 4/17 | ||||
31 | Destiny Vigil | So | Andrew P. Hill | 21:49.52 | 7:24 | |||||||
32 | Veronica Alberts | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 21:50.04 | 7:24 | |||||||
33 | Ty Harames | So | Mills | 21:52.59 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Julianne Taylor | So | Silver Creek | 21:57.55 | 7:27 | |||||||
35 | Yusra Dawood | So | Andrew P. Hill | 22:00.85 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Francesca Ledesma | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 22:23.29 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Thu Dam | So | Cupertino | 22:24.99 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Kitty Tran | So | Andrew P. Hill | 22:25.29 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Mae Singer | Fr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 22:32.96 | 7:39 | |||||||
40 | Katie Fraticelli | Fr | Washington (Fremont) | 22:35.76 | 7:40 | |||||||
41 | Julie Mccrary | Fr | Merrill West | 22:46.07 | 7:43 | |||||||
42 | Vanessa Abarca | Fr | Milpitas | 22:53.25 | 7:46 | |||||||
43 | Emma Lucey | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 22:55.33 | 7:46 | |||||||
44 | Hannah Dinsdale | Fr | Willow Glen | 22:56.01 | 7:46 | |||||||
45 | Karis Yang | Fr | Milpitas | 23:01.77 | 7:48 | |||||||
46 | Hannah Montague | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 23:04.37 | 7:49 | |||||||
47 | Julia Fearon | So | Mills | 23:10.38 | 7:51 | |||||||
48 | Weng Cynthia | So | Washington (Fremont) | 23:23.41 | 7:56 | |||||||
49 | Alexa Fotinos | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 23:25.21 | 7:56 | |||||||
50 | Wendy Tang | So | Mills | 23:29.36 | 7:58 | |||||||
51 | Erin Aherne | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 23:40.39 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Hanalei Edbrooke | So | Cupertino | 23:42.88 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Alyson Ravizza | Fr | Willow Glen | 23:45 | 8:03 | |||||||
54 | Christy Chan | Fr | Mills | 23:57.05 | 8:07 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Tan | Fr | Washington (Fremont) | 23:58.6 | 8:08 | |||||||
56 | Isabella Panasci | Fr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 24:01.51 | 8:09 | |||||||
57 | Hannah Coon | So | Aptos | 24:11.72 | 8:12 | |||||||
58 | Nina Luo | So | Mills | 24:13.02 | 8:13 | |||||||
59 | Alana Danison | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:13.39 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Samantha Goldberg | So | Gunderson | 24:14.62 | 8:13 | |||||||
61 | Trish Hoy | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:14.93 | 8:13 | |||||||
62 | Sarah Downs | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 24:15.44 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | Valerie Kau | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:18.26 | 8:14 | |||||||
64 | Rebecca Mindel | Fr | Mills | 24:18.91 | 8:15 | |||||||
65 | Jade Wang-o'shea | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:19.15 | 8:15 | |||||||
66 | Yalitza Gonzalez | So | Firebaugh | 24:22.48 | 8:16 | |||||||
67 | Harife Tesfamichael | Fr | Willow Glen | 24:22.81 | 8:16 | |||||||
68 | Vernot Hannah | So | Washington (Fremont) | 24:30.29 | 8:18 | |||||||
69 | Olivia Chapa | So | Aptos | 24:31.51 | 8:19 | |||||||
70 | Morgan Feeney | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:31.75 | 8:19 | |||||||
71 | Effie Nehoran | So | Merrill West | 24:33.07 | 8:19 | |||||||
72 | Katrina Keating | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:36.86 | 8:21 | |||||||
73 | Justyce Romo | So | Merrill West | 24:37.98 | 8:21 | |||||||
74 | Gisselle Cortez | Fr | Alisal | 24:40.68 | 8:22 | |||||||
75 | Fatima Gamino | Fr | Firebaugh | 24:45.96 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Lexie Zimny | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 24:56.28 | 8:27 | |||||||
77 | Michelle Larose | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:57.87 | 8:28 | |||||||
78 | Camille Rumberger | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 24:58.65 | 8:28 | |||||||
79 | Sydney Nguyen | So | Milpitas | 25:03.02 | 8:29 | |||||||
80 | Madalyn Li | So | Cupertino | 25:12.69 | 8:33 | |||||||
81 | Barbara Alberts | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:13.28 | 8:33 | |||||||
82 | Elizabeth Hernandez | So | Alisal | 25:16.31 | 8:34 | |||||||
83 | Madeline Hatch | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:16.59 | 8:34 | |||||||
84 | Mary Le | So | Milpitas | 25:16.82 | 8:34 | |||||||
85 | Kensey Foy | Fr | SANTA CRUZ | 25:26.05 | 8:37 | |||||||
86 | Georgia Davey | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:27.84 | 8:38 | |||||||
87 | Marissa Corry | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:28.22 | 8:38 | |||||||
88 | Marie Hoopes | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:30.29 | 8:39 | |||||||
89 | Emilee Pineda | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:32.38 | 8:39 | |||||||
90 | Vanessa Gan | Fr | Washington (Fremont) | 25:37.74 | 8:41 | |||||||
91 | Laura Caracciolo | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 25:38.73 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Liliana Garduno | So | Alisal | 25:39.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
93 | Yumei Huang | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 25:40.24 | 8:42 | |||||||
94 | Elena Wang | Fr | Mills | 25:40.81 | 8:42 | |||||||
95 | Christine Tran | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:45.68 | 8:44 | |||||||
96 | Christina Lad | So | SILVER CREEK | 25:46.01 | 8:44 | |||||||
97 | Hazel Liang | So | Cupertino | 25:54.68 | 8:47 | |||||||
98 | Elizabeth Tinoco | So | Alisal | 25:59.51 | 8:49 | |||||||
99 | Rachel Fung | So | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 26:07.27 | 8:51 | |||||||
100 | Devrina Chidambaram | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 26:07.59 | 8:51 | |||||||
101 | Diana Garcia | Fr | Alisal | 26:12.63 | 8:53 | |||||||
102 | Abigail Salazar | Fr | Alisal | 26:20.08 | 8:56 | |||||||
103 | Gabbie Quila | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 26:22.22 | 8:56 | |||||||
104 | Adrienne Johnson | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 26:22.48 | 8:56 | |||||||
105 | Ella Chatfield-stiehler | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 26:24.78 | 8:57 | |||||||
106 | Alyssa Jauregui | Fr | Woodside | 26:31.75 | 9:00 | |||||||
107 | Jennifer Lemus | So | Andrew P. Hill | 26:34.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
108 | Herbiejo Delacruz | Fr | Merrill West | 26:38.53 | 9:02 | |||||||
109 | Jill Cardamon | Fr | Convent of the Sacred Heart | 26:49.3 | 9:06 | |||||||
110 | Alex Vareljian | Fr | Vista del Lago (SJS) | 27:10.41 | 9:13 | |||||||
111 | April Williams | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:17 | 9:15 | |||||||
112 | Gianna Biggs | Fr | Willow Glen | 27:25.53 | 9:18 | |||||||
113 | Brenda Tran | So | Willow Glen | 27:26.77 | 9:18 | |||||||
114 | Julia Bickel | Fr | Washington (Fremont) | 27:33.78 | 9:21 | |||||||
115 | Brittany Nguyen | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:34.09 | 9:21 | |||||||
116 | Theresa Do | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:36.12 | 9:21 | |||||||
117 | Danielle Silva | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 27:36.81 | 9:22 | |||||||
118 | Catrina Hoang | Fr | Merrill West | 27:37.18 | 9:22 | |||||||
119 | Kathleen Cummings | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 27:37.52 | 9:22 | |||||||
120 | Hellen On | So | Andrew P. Hill | 27:38.28 | 9:22 | |||||||
121 | Wendy Arias | So | Firebaugh | 27:43.42 | 9:24 | |||||||
122 | Miranda Huson | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 27:47.04 | 9:25 | |||||||
123 | Camille Pulido | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 27:47.42 | 9:25 | |||||||
124 | Marissa Reed | Sr | Silver Creek | 28:13.45 | 9:34 | |||||||
125 | Sarah Abughrib | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 28:30.93 | 9:40 | |||||||
126 | Kristen Lee | So | Mills | 28:33.33 | 9:41 | |||||||
127 | Jennifer Molina | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 28:34.38 | 9:41 | |||||||
128 | Karina Medina | Fr | Willow Glen | 28:39.25 | 9:43 | |||||||
129 | Vanessa Le | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 28:39.91 | 9:43 | |||||||
130 | Nicole Pogacar | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 28:56.63 | 9:49 | |||||||
131 | Michelle Situ | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 28:57.22 | 9:49 | |||||||
132 | Shelby Yung | So | Andrew P. Hill | 28:57.46 | 9:49 | |||||||
133 | Sonia Naughton | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 28:58.53 | 9:49 | |||||||
134 | Silvia Delgadillo | So | Alisal | 29:05.83 | 9:52 | |||||||
135 | Lizzie Mccaffrey | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29:27.65 | 9:59 | |||||||
136 | Melissa Chow | Fr | Milpitas | 29:27.88 | 9:59 | |||||||
137 | Nicole Allen | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29:28.08 | 9:59 | |||||||
138 | Alexa Jadallah | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29:34.12 | 10:01 | |||||||
139 | Nancy Avila | So | Firebaugh | 29:43.13 | 10:04 | |||||||
140 | Christine Arriola | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 29:47.78 | 10:06 | |||||||
141 | Priscille Alden | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30:03.84 | 10:11 | |||||||
142 | Diana Chavez | Fr | Milpitas | 30:07.48 | 10:13 | |||||||
143 | Caitlyn Cournale | So | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30:16.73 | 10:16 | |||||||
144 | Claire Hollister | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30:17.24 | 10:16 | |||||||
145 | Dane Cross | Fr | Willow Glen | 30:20.98 | 10:17 | |||||||
146 | Caroline Maguire | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30:23.28 | 10:18 | |||||||
147 | Megan Quinn | Fr | St. Ignatius College Prep | 30:24.77 | 10:19 | |||||||
148 | Polet Martinez | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 30:31.87 | 10:21 | |||||||
149 | Cindy Lopez | So | Andrew P. Hill | 30:47.99 | 10:26 | |||||||
150 | Annie Phan | So | Andrew P. Hill | 31:12.81 | 10:35 | |||||||
151 | Jennie Dinh | So | Andrew P. Hill | 31:13.1 | 10:35 | |||||||
152 | Daisy Lira | So | Andrew P. Hill | 32:07.29 | 10:53 | |||||||
153 | Vy Nguyen | So | Andrew P. Hill | 33:35.49 | 11:23 | |||||||
154 | Thu Nguyen | Fr | KIPP San Jose Collegiate | 36:19.8 | 12:19 | |||||||
155 | Monica Zalog | Fr | Andrew P. Hill | 38:48.3 | 13:09 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.