Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/14/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jenny Shearer | Sr | V | 21:12 | 7:14 | 2.93 | 62/134 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/19 | |||||
Julianne Fong | So | F/S | 17:07 | 8:02 | 2.13 | 85/233 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 22/24 | |||||
Katherine Huang | Sr | V | 20:21 | 6:57 | 2.93 | 44/134 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/22 | |||||
Katie Chu | Jr | V | 18:46 | 6:24 | 2.93 | 10/134 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 7/28 | |||||
Kenia French | So | F/S | 21:55 | 10:17 | 2.13 | 219/233 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 23/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lianne Blodgett | Jr | V | 19:25 | 6:38 | 2.93 | 20/134 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 4/25 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Jacob | So | LOS ALTOS | 17:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | So | LAS LOMAS | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
3 | Jordan Stiewig | So | VILLA PARK | 17:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Alexandra Hernandez | Sr | LIVERMORE | 18:13 | 6:13 | |||||||
5 | Sophia Noto | Jr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 18:24 | 6:17 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Fortnam | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
7 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | LAS LOMAS | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
8 | Sam Haman | Fr | VILLA PARK | 18:43 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Madeleine Baier | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
10 | Katie Chu | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:46 | 6:24 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 7/28 | ||||
11 | Bailey Dismang | Jr | VILLA PARK | 18:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Claire Orton | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 18:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
13 | Erin Smith | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:00 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Amanda Barthelmes | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:04 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Sydney Polich | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
16 | Annika Roise | Sr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
17 | Annabel Driussi | So | ALBANY | 19:18 | 6:35 | |||||||
18 | Madi Hight | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 19:20 | 6:36 | |||||||
19 | Elise Stankus | Fr | LAS LOMAS | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
20 | Lianne Blodgett | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:25 | 6:38 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 4/25 | ||||
21 | Kajol Maheshwari | So | LIVERMORE | 19:33 | 6:40 | |||||||
22 | Maddie Worden | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
23 | Anneliese Gallagher | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 19:35 | 6:41 | |||||||
24 | Natalie Novitsky | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 19:37 | 6:42 | |||||||
25 | Cat Depuy | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:38 | 6:42 | |||||||
26 | Natalie Aguilar | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:39 | 6:42 | |||||||
27 | Suzanne Becker | Sr | ALBANY | 19:41 | 6:43 | |||||||
28 | Paige Peck | Sr | WILL C. WOOD | 19:42 | 6:43 | |||||||
29 | Isabel Moon | Sr | NOVATO | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
30 | Nadia Jeiroudi | Sr | VILLA PARK | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
31 | Sierra Brenciaglia | Jr | MILPITAS | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
32 | Katarina Gibson | Fr | LOS ALTOS | 19:50 | 6:46 | |||||||
33 | Elizabeth Muenzen | So | MENLO-ATHERTON | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
34 | Tatiana Gibson | So | LOS ALTOS | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
35 | Katie Spence | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 19:57 | 6:49 | |||||||
36 | Alejandra Flores | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
37 | Jessica Espinoza | Sr | MILPITAS | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
38 | Micaela Bastianelli | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:07 | 6:52 | |||||||
39 | Jessica Barrett | Sr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 20:11 | 6:53 | |||||||
40 | Raissa Boysen | Jr | NOVATO | 20:13 | 6:54 | |||||||
41 | Kristen Adams | Jr | LOS ALTOS | 20:14 | 6:54 | |||||||
42 | Natalie Cool | Sr | LAS LOMAS | 20:18 | 6:56 | |||||||
43 | Dana Anex | Jr | LIVERMORE | 20:19 | 6:56 | |||||||
44 | Katherine Huang | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:21 | 6:57 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 6/22 | ||||
45 | Dorothea Miller | Jr | ALBANY | 20:24 | 6:58 | |||||||
46 | Miranda Scolaro | Fr | VILLA PARK | 20:26 | 6:58 | |||||||
47 | Jacey De La Torre | So | ALBANY | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
48 | Faith Dunn | Fr | MENLO-ATHERTON | 20:27 | 6:59 | |||||||
49 | Wendy Wu | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:28 | 6:59 | |||||||
50 | Alina Brown | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 20:29 | 6:59 | |||||||
51 | Amy Luong | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
52 | Katie Tinder | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 20:36 | 7:02 | |||||||
53 | Sierra Townsend | So | LOS ALTOS | 20:37 | 7:02 | |||||||
54 | Miriam Herrera | Sr | VILLA PARK | 20:49 | 7:06 | |||||||
55 | Morgan Williams | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 20:53 | 7:08 | |||||||
56 | Carla Espinoza | So | MILPITAS | 20:56 | 7:09 | |||||||
57 | Elizabeth Bishop | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 20:57 | 7:09 | |||||||
58 | Charlotte Constantin | Jr | NOVATO | 20:59 | 7:10 | |||||||
59 | Hannah Xu | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 21:03 | 7:11 | |||||||
60 | Fabiola Abonce | So | WATSONVILLE | 21:05 | 7:12 | |||||||
61 | Madison Mays | Jr | HUGHSON UNION | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
62 | Jenny Shearer | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:12 | 7:14 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 6/19 | ||||
63 | Cicily Tang | Jr | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
64 | Francesca Ledesma | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
65 | Jacqueline Louie | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
66 | Gillian Belton | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:17 | 7:16 | |||||||
67 | Lizette Garcia | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 21:23 | 7:18 | |||||||
68 | Yessenia Magallanes | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:26 | 7:19 | |||||||
69 | Bettina Alessandria | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
70 | Megan O'brien | Jr | MILPITAS | 21:27 | 7:19 | |||||||
71 | Danielle Dufek | Jr | LIVERMORE | 21:28 | 7:20 | |||||||
72 | Karla Guzman | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
73 | Bridget Okugbe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:30 | 7:20 | |||||||
74 | Beatriz Duarte | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 21:31 | 7:21 | |||||||
75 | Meghan Holland | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:32 | 7:21 | |||||||
76 | Lindsay Schott | Jr | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:34 | 7:22 | |||||||
77 | Cassidy Jensen | Sr | CASTILLEJA | 21:36 | 7:22 | |||||||
78 | Emily Perez | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
79 | Flora Wang | Jr | WESTMOOR | 21:37 | 7:23 | |||||||
80 | Jilly De La Torre | So | ALBANY | 21:40 | 7:24 | |||||||
81 | Abigayle Haguisan | Sr | WESTMOOR | 21:42 | 7:24 | |||||||
82 | Clare Mccarthy | So | SACRED HEART PREP | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
83 | Preeya Janakiraman | Fr | CASTILLEJA | 21:43 | 7:25 | |||||||
84 | Hannah Gross | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
85 | Rose Bialer | So | SF WALDORF | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
86 | Julia Mace | Sr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
87 | Rachel Garrett | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
88 | Eve Sutton | Sr | SACRED HEART PREP | 22:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
89 | Claire Carges | So | SF WALDORF | 22:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
90 | Veena Chandron | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
91 | Stephanie Mccarthy | Sr | ST. IGNATIUS | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
92 | Staphanie Roa | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:20 | 7:37 | |||||||
93 | Lordique Fok | Sr | MILPITAS | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
94 | Felicia Vengco | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 22:23 | 7:38 | |||||||
95 | Samantha Le | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
96 | Maria De Jesus | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:32 | 7:41 | |||||||
97 | Kristen Young | Jr | LIVERMORE | 22:38 | 7:43 | |||||||
98 | Lindsay Smith | Jr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 22:59 | 7:51 | |||||||
99 | Selena Vengco | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:09 | 7:54 | |||||||
100 | Yessenia Pinedo | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
101 | Adriana Abonce | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 23:13 | 7:55 | |||||||
102 | Barbara Alberts | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:19 | 7:57 | |||||||
103 | Ellie Larsen | Sr | NOVATO | 23:21 | 7:58 | |||||||
104 | Stephanie Low | Sr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
105 | Ada Mo | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 23:25 | 8:00 | |||||||
106 | Linnea Arneson | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 23:33 | 8:02 | |||||||
107 | Brisania Bautista | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
108 | Haley Mcleod | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
109 | Sahara Ndiaye | So | SF WALDORF | 23:48 | 8:07 | |||||||
110 | Elise Witham | Sr | LOS ALTOS | 23:53 | 8:09 | |||||||
111 | Jenny Hahn | Jr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 23:57 | 8:10 | |||||||
112 | Alexa Fotinos | Jr | ST. IGNATIUS | 23:59 | 8:11 | |||||||
113 | Fabiola Perez-catano | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 24:00 | 8:11 | |||||||
114 | Haley Zeigler | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:01 | 8:12 | |||||||
115 | Celine Haynes | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:11 | 8:15 | |||||||
116 | Alexa Hanshaw | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:20 | 8:18 | |||||||
117 | Tiffany Huang | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:26 | 8:20 | |||||||
118 | Lindsay Chan | Sr | OAKLAND TECHNICAL | 24:31 | 8:22 | |||||||
119 | Mackenzie Quinlivan | Jr | NOVATO | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
120 | Hailey Sanidad | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:42 | 8:26 | |||||||
121 | Claudia Aguilar | Jr | MISSION | 24:45 | 8:27 | |||||||
122 | Justine Kieffer-easter | Jr | WILL C. WOOD | 24:46 | 8:27 | |||||||
123 | Daisy Barraza | Jr | NOVATO | 24:49 | 8:28 | |||||||
124 | Sarah Ibanga | Sr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 24:55 | 8:30 | |||||||
125 | Lindsey Gamblin | So | WILL C. WOOD | 25:01 | 8:32 | |||||||
126 | Stephanie Pon | Jr | GALILEO ACADEMY | 25:06 | 8:34 | |||||||
127 | Casey Haas | Sr | SAN MATEO | 25:30 | 8:42 | |||||||
128 | Edelwise Romero | Jr | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
129 | Maggie La | Sr | GEORGE WASHINGTON | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
130 | Jocelynn Morales | Jr | WATSONVILLE | 26:18 | 8:59 | |||||||
131 | Rowan Starling-shirley | So | ENCINAL (ALAMEDA) | 26:34 | 9:04 | |||||||
132 | Koni Ueda | Sr | SAN MATEO | 27:04 | 9:14 | |||||||
133 | Veronica Rocha | Sr | WATSONVILLE | 27:37 | 9:26 | |||||||
134 | Melanie Olsen | Sr | NOVATO | 30:47 | 10:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Niki Iyer | Fr | HARKER SCHOOL | 13:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
2 | Lauren Meier | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 13:40 | 6:25 | |||||||
3 | Clara Fassinger | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:50 | 6:30 | |||||||
4 | Mackenzie Cox | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:01 | 6:35 | |||||||
5 | Sierra Brill | Fr | LOWELL | 14:05 | 6:37 | |||||||
6 | Carmen Zafra | So | HALF MOON BAY | 14:06 | 6:37 | |||||||
7 | Aislinn Miller | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:08 | 6:38 | |||||||
8 | Kristen Leung | So | LOWELL | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
9 | Jj Escalera | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:26 | 6:47 | |||||||
10 | Kate Everhardt | Fr | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 14:39 | 6:53 | |||||||
11 | Lara Vetter | Fr | ALAMEDA | 14:46 | 6:56 | |||||||
12 | Maria Ramirez | So | TOKAY | 14:49 | 6:57 | |||||||
13 | Alexis Ballman | Fr | ALBANY | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
14 | Mae Singer | So | CONVENT OF THE SH | 14:50 | 6:58 | |||||||
15 | Chloe Hunwick | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 14:57 | 7:01 | |||||||
16 | Kacie Beth | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
17 | Erin Lynch | So | PRESENTATION | 15:01 | 7:03 | |||||||
18 | Cleome Kerseg | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
19 | Alex Offield | So | TOKAY | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
20 | Mary Claire Simone | So | PRESENTATION | 15:06 | 7:05 | |||||||
21 | Helen Fisher | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:07 | 7:06 | |||||||
22 | Hong Tran | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:19 | 7:11 | |||||||
23 | Kathryn Hammar | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:24 | 7:14 | |||||||
24 | Ashley Osborne | So | PRESENTATION | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
25 | Katy Wearing | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:29 | 7:16 | |||||||
26 | Emily Johnson | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:33 | 7:18 | |||||||
27 | Hannah Boutwell | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 15:34 | 7:18 | |||||||
28 | Gabby Graveel | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:35 | 7:19 | |||||||
29 | Mayra Zavala | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
30 | Annie Zhou | So | LOWELL | 15:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
31 | Jasmine Vergen | So | ALAMEDA | 15:40 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Leila Liegel-zigmund | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 15:44 | 7:23 | |||||||
33 | Sidney Faust | So | ALAMEDA | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
34 | Emily Yu | So | PHILIP & SALA BURTON | 15:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
35 | Julia Newell | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
36 | Mackenzie Faust | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
37 | Mckenna Jackson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 15:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
38 | Mireya Muniz | So | LIVINGSTON | 15:58 | 7:30 | |||||||
39 | Zoe Ingram | Fr | LOWELL | 15:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
40 | Marissa Jaramillo | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Katia Elias | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
42 | Jessica Nguyen | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
43 | Brianna Newport | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:04 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Mystikal Musquiz | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Sage Mace | Fr | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Mendez | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:09 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | Daniela Lopez-garcia | So | ALAMEDA | 16:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Olivia Greeley | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Anna Davis | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
50 | Katie Newbold | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 16:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
51 | Ana Cahuas | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
52 | Lisa Tanaka | So | WESTMOOR | 16:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Chloe Leclair | So | PRESENTATION | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
54 | Yesenia Jimenez | So | TOKAY | 16:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
55 | Alexis Wanket | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
56 | Julie Philips | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
57 | Rebekah Tonnessen | So | HALF MOON BAY | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
58 | Jacqueline Choi | So | LOWELL | 16:21 | 7:41 | |||||||
59 | Lindsey Johnson | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:22 | 7:41 | |||||||
60 | Lydia Estavillo | Fr | PRESENTATION | 16:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
61 | Nina Kelly | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
62 | Katie Harrison | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
63 | Laney Goo | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:25 | 7:42 | |||||||
64 | Shannon Harger | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:27 | 7:43 | |||||||
65 | Amanda Li | So | LOWELL | 16:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
66 | Jessica Weigel-pena | Fr | PRESENTATION | 16:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
67 | Mary Alegre | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:39 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Bethany Wong | So | PALO ALTO | 16:40 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Juvylyn Haduca | Fr | TOKAY | 16:41 | 7:50 | |||||||
70 | Erin Fernwood | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 16:41 | 7:50 | |||||||
71 | Rena Ho | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:45 | 7:52 | |||||||
72 | Aliya Chambless | Fr | LOWELL | 16:48 | 7:53 | |||||||
73 | Reid Walters | So | PALO ALTO | 16:49 | 7:54 | |||||||
74 | Keisha Daco | So | WESTMOOR | 16:51 | 7:55 | |||||||
75 | Jaelee Juan | Fr | TOKAY | 16:52 | 7:55 | |||||||
76 | Megan Bruntz | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 16:54 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
78 | Lauren Tom | So | WESTMOOR | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
79 | Mackenzie Simpson | Fr | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
80 | Annabelle Rankin | So | TOKAY | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
81 | Natascha Holenstein | Fr | PRESENTATION | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
82 | Mylea Phou | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
83 | Shania Lee | Fr | LOWELL | 17:05 | 8:01 | |||||||
84 | Clare Rickard | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
85 | Julianne Fong | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:07 | 8:02 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 22/24 | ||||
86 | Emily Kaye | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
87 | Purvi Tandel | So | SEQUOIA | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
88 | Serena Patel | So | PRESENTATION | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
89 | Stephanie Pegler | Fr | SACRED HEART PREP | 17:09 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Alyson Rosal | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:10 | 8:04 | |||||||
91 | Celeste Hernandez | So | TOKAY | 17:11 | 8:04 | |||||||
92 | Miyuki Blouin | So | PRESENTATION | 17:17 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Jessica Wong | Fr | PALO ALTO | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
94 | Aisha Jones | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
95 | Melia Palioca | Fr | ALBANY | 17:18 | 8:07 | |||||||
96 | Alex Ceja | So | LINCOLN (LINCOLN) | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Jessica Ferguson | So | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 17:27 | 8:12 | |||||||
98 | Maria Huether | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
99 | Jazmyn Valadez | So | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:37 | 8:16 | |||||||
100 | Samantha Alvarado | Fr | TOKAY | 17:38 | 8:17 | |||||||
101 | Ashley Gariott | So | SIR FRANCIS DRAKE | 17:39 | 8:17 | |||||||
102 | Holly Burgess | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
103 | Katie Lewis | So | PRESENTATION | 17:41 | 8:18 | |||||||
104 | Jasmine Trinh | Fr | ALAMEDA | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
105 | Ashley Duaime | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:42 | 8:19 | |||||||
106 | Deanna Skaggs | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:43 | 8:19 | |||||||
107 | Ella Thornberg | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:45 | 8:20 | |||||||
108 | Grace Orahood | So | ALAMEDA | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Miranda Lopez | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
110 | Jennifer Son | Fr | LOWELL | 17:47 | 8:21 | |||||||
111 | Claire Bugos | So | SEQUOIA | 17:53 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Lexi Perry | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 17:56 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Olivia Hoekendijk | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 17:58 | 8:26 | |||||||
114 | Jackie Lin | So | LOWELL | 18:01 | 8:28 | |||||||
115 | Mikayla Osorio | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
116 | Miranda Chen | So | PALO ALTO | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
117 | Helen Yan | So | PALO ALTO | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
118 | Namitha Vellian | So | HARKER SCHOOL | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
119 | Quynh Tran | So | MERCY (SF) | 18:04 | 8:29 | |||||||
120 | Leyla Gokcek | So | PALO ALTO | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
121 | Gianna Wiley | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:05 | 8:29 | |||||||
122 | Holly Tumminaro | So | PALO ALTO | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
123 | Xochitl Avalos | Fr | SEQUOIA | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
124 | Erin Ott | So | TOKAY | 18:06 | 8:30 | |||||||
125 | Bridget Bartenetti | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:08 | 8:31 | |||||||
126 | Bianca Romero | So | TOKAY | 18:10 | 8:32 | |||||||
127 | Kristina Toma | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
128 | Maxine Hanley | So | CONVENT OF THE SH | 18:13 | 8:33 | |||||||
129 | Erin Healey | Fr | PRESENTATION | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
130 | Riley Arbuckle | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
131 | Julie Steklof | Fr | MLK JR. (RIVERSIDE) | 18:14 | 8:34 | |||||||
132 | Tiffany Chu | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:16 | 8:35 | |||||||
133 | Monica Duncanson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:17 | 8:35 | |||||||
134 | Maggie Mulholland | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:19 | 8:36 | |||||||
135 | Paola Gonzalez | Sr | PRESENTATION | 18:20 | 8:36 | |||||||
136 | Valeria Gomez | So | TOKAY | 18:25 | 8:39 | |||||||
137 | Erin Trombadore | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:27 | 8:40 | |||||||
138 | Danielle Brady | Fr | MERCY (SF) | 18:27 | 8:40 | |||||||
139 | Johanna Hom | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
140 | Brenda Munos | Fr | TOKAY | 18:31 | 8:42 | |||||||
141 | Bonny Barker | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:31 | 8:42 | |||||||
142 | Michelle Lew | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:32 | 8:42 | |||||||
143 | Matilda Kenrick | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:32 | 8:42 | |||||||
144 | Karina Chan | So | PALO ALTO | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
145 | Shelley Kong | Fr | ALAMEDA | 18:33 | 8:43 | |||||||
146 | Francelle Marciano | Fr | LOWELL | 18:34 | 8:43 | |||||||
147 | Holly Vanderhoof | Fr | PRESENTATION | 18:35 | 8:43 | |||||||
148 | Natalie Maemura | So | PALO ALTO | 18:36 | 8:44 | |||||||
149 | Maddy Lake | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
150 | Carolyn Wimmer | So | PALO ALTO | 18:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
151 | Lillian O'hara | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
152 | Liana Bautista | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:43 | 8:47 | |||||||
153 | Jennifer Alba | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:45 | 8:48 | |||||||
154 | Stella Carpenter | Fr | PALO ALTO | 18:46 | 8:49 | |||||||
155 | Delaney Bradford | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:48 | 8:50 | |||||||
156 | Katie Tomlinson | Fr | PRESENTATION | 18:51 | 8:51 | |||||||
157 | Andrea Mcdaniel | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 18:54 | 8:52 | |||||||
158 | Yesica Nava | So | TOKAY | 18:54 | 8:52 | |||||||
159 | Nina Doehrman | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 18:58 | 8:54 | |||||||
160 | Mary Ciambrone | So | SEQUOIA | 19:00 | 8:55 | |||||||
161 | Sonia Hoey | So | ICA | 19:02 | 8:56 | |||||||
162 | Lilia Tang | So | PALO ALTO | 19:04 | 8:57 | |||||||
163 | Alicia Phung | So | WESTMOOR | 19:08 | 8:59 | |||||||
164 | Linea Badillo | So | WESTMOOR | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
165 | Daisy Hernandez | So | TOKAY | 19:10 | 9:00 | |||||||
166 | Sarah Birnbaum | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:11 | 9:00 | |||||||
167 | Aida Irving | So | LOWELL | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
168 | Megan Mitchell | So | PRESENTATION | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
169 | Samantha Senaldi | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:14 | 9:02 | |||||||
170 | Samantha Pimentel | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:15 | 9:02 | |||||||
171 | Andrea Lapuz | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:17 | 9:03 | |||||||
172 | Rebeca Ramos-ochs | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:17 | 9:03 | |||||||
173 | Audrey Huntzinger | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:19 | 9:04 | |||||||
174 | Alexandra Leahy | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:24 | 9:06 | |||||||
175 | Andie Kais | Fr | PRESENTATION | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
176 | Olivia Conner | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 19:25 | 9:07 | |||||||
177 | Kylie Callan | So | PALO ALTO | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
178 | Michaela Duncanson | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:26 | 9:07 | |||||||
179 | Mckenzie Ferrell | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:28 | 9:08 | |||||||
180 | Wajiha Tahir | Fr | TOKAY | 19:39 | 9:14 | |||||||
181 | Alana Fernandez | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:40 | 9:14 | |||||||
182 | Annalise Wang | Fr | PALO ALTO | 19:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
183 | Yessica Rodriguez | So | LIVINGSTON | 19:44 | 9:16 | |||||||
184 | Charlotte Hall | So | PALO ALTO | 19:47 | 9:17 | |||||||
185 | Elizabeth Vojvoda | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 19:49 | 9:18 | |||||||
186 | Carly Schnoor | Fr | PRESENTATION | 19:57 | 9:22 | |||||||
187 | Karla Lopez | Fr | ICA | 19:59 | 9:23 | |||||||
188 | Anna Spalletta | So | SEQUOIA | 20:04 | 9:25 | |||||||
189 | Grace Ribera | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:05 | 9:26 | |||||||
190 | Joanne Pope | Fr | ALBANY | 20:11 | 9:29 | |||||||
191 | Melanie Jaffe | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:16 | 9:31 | |||||||
192 | Megan Mcsweeney | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:19 | 9:32 | |||||||
193 | Sophia Anderson | So | PALO ALTO | 20:20 | 9:33 | |||||||
194 | Angel Chesnet | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
195 | Iliyah Demafeiz | So | WESTMOOR | 20:22 | 9:34 | |||||||
196 | Ana Zamudio | So | LIVINGSTON | 20:29 | 9:37 | |||||||
197 | Zena Estes | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 20:30 | 9:37 | |||||||
198 | Vanessa Valencia | So | TOKAY | 20:30 | 9:37 | |||||||
199 | Bobbi Owens | Fr | TOKAY | 20:36 | 9:40 | |||||||
200 | Nirmala Navarro | So | SEQUOIA | 20:36 | 9:40 | |||||||
201 | Monica Quesada | So | TOKAY | 20:38 | 9:41 | |||||||
203 | Yadira Casanova | So | LIVINGSTON | 20:39 | 9:42 | |||||||
204 | Jenny Li | Fr | ALBANY | 20:41 | 9:43 | |||||||
205 | Anyssa Tavu | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:49 | 9:46 | |||||||
206 | Fe Hmelar | Fr | PALO ALTO | 20:50 | 9:47 | |||||||
207 | Prisma Ramirez | So | TOKAY | 21:15 | 9:59 | |||||||
208 | Maileya Lusk | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 21:16 | 9:59 | |||||||
209 | Sophia Armitano | So | PALO ALTO | 21:21 | 10:01 | |||||||
210 | Letisha Broussard | So | ICA | 21:22 | 10:02 | |||||||
211 | Laura Martin | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:22 | 10:02 | |||||||
212 | Jordan Arotzarena | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:25 | 10:03 | |||||||
213 | Elizabeth Stoutt | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:25 | 10:03 | |||||||
214 | Louilyn Salgado | Fr | ICA | 21:30 | 10:06 | |||||||
215 | Melissa Ramirez | Fr | LIVINGSTON | 21:31 | 10:06 | |||||||
216 | Olivia Potes | Fr | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:39 | 10:10 | |||||||
217 | Valentina Gomez | Fr | ICA | 21:41 | 10:11 | |||||||
218 | Annie Sampson | So | SAN RAMON VALLEY | 21:55 | 10:17 | |||||||
219 | Kenia French | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:55 | 10:17 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 23/23 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
220 | Maddy Fox | Fr | PRESENTATION | 21:56 | 10:18 | |||||||
221 | Judith Murillo | So | TOKAY | 22:01 | 10:20 | |||||||
222 | Denise Diaz | So | FREMONT (SUNNYVALE) | 22:04 | 10:22 | |||||||
223 | Alejandra Corona | Fr | ICA | 22:09 | 10:24 | |||||||
224 | Mercedes Jimenez | So | ICA | 22:10 | 10:24 | |||||||
225 | Vanessa Lara | So | ICA | 22:26 | 10:32 | |||||||
226 | Rachel Ticas | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 23:07 | 10:51 | |||||||
227 | Ana Paula Louie-grover | Fr | CONVENT OF THE SH | 23:33 | 11:03 | |||||||
228 | Elizabeth Betancourt | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 24:50 | 11:40 | |||||||
229 | Meghan Robinett | Fr | ICA | 25:05 | 11:47 | |||||||
230 | Katie Jantz | Fr | LINCOLN (STOCKTON) | 25:32 | 11:59 | |||||||
231 | Mireya Lara | Fr | ICA | 26:24 | 12:24 | |||||||
232 | Tiffany Velasquez | So | ICA | 27:01 | 12:41 | |||||||
233 | Claudia Alvarez | So | ICA | 27:02 | 12:42 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.