Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/28/13
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brandon Chu | Fr | V | 17:55 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 22/140 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/24 | |||||
Collin Ching | Sr | V | 22:29 | 7:15 | 3.1 | 128/140 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/12 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 17:33 | |
Hugo Pegley | Jr | V | 18:39 | 6:01 | 3.1 | 43/140 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/21 | 18:28 | 18:28 | 18:28 | 17:44 | |
Javier Rojas | Jr | V | 18:55 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 50/140 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 18:29 | ||||
Marcus Niksa | Sr | V | 19:16 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 60/140 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/19 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 17:53 | |
Nick Holterman | Jr | V | 19:25 | 6:16 | 3.1 | 66/140 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/18 | |||||
Preston Lam | Sr | V | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 19/140 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/27 | 17:59 (0:12,1.1) |
17:59 (0:12,1.1) |
17:45 | 17:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 5/19 | 92:32 1:29 |
3.1 | 5:58 | 5:44 | 6:13 | 171 | 5:25 | 91:09 | 91:09 | 87:51 | 87:26 | Preston Lam (15), Brandon Chu (18), Hugo Pegley (39), Javier Rojas (45), Marcus Niksa (54) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabe Arias-sheridan | Sr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
2 | Michael Murphy | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Mattthew Murphy | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Cooper Teare | Fr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 16:41 | 5:23 | |||||||
5 | Steve Page | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
6 | Damon Young | Sr | DURHAM | 16:59 | 5:29 | |||||||
7 | Matt Jenkins | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
8 | Zach Connolly | So | REDWOOD XTIAN | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Will Mullins | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 17:11 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Chris Gregory | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:13 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Tobin Bolter | Jr | BEREAN | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
12 | Patrick Loftus | Sr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Joey Belknap | Sr | REDDING CHRISTIAN | 17:31 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Tyler Younkers | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Chris Boranian | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 17:34 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Ross Corey | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
17 | Gavin Hill | Fr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 17:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Dustyn Salomon | Sr | SOUTH FORK | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
19 | Preston Lam | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:47 | 5:44 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 13/27 | 17:59 (0:12) |
17:59 (0:12) |
17:45 | You ROCK! (LY, LR) |
20 | Thomas Namara | Jr | STUART HALL | 17:51 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Evan Vomund | Sr | INCLINE | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
22 | Brandon Chu | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:55 | 5:47 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/24 | ||||
23 | Michael Cramer | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 17:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Alexander Glavin | So | COLLEGE PREP | 17:58 | 5:48 | |||||||
25 | Ross Deniston | Jr | BEREAN | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Corey Robinson | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Matt Hatter | Jr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
28 | Brian Ebisuzaki | So | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Devon Gonzalez | Sr | ST. LAWRENCE | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Octave Lepinard | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 18:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
31 | Itai Levin | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 18:18 | 5:54 | |||||||
32 | Stephen Sloan | So | COLLEGE PREP | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
33 | Stuart Suplick | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 18:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
34 | Willie Mein | Fr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
35 | Eric Windt | Jr | BEREAN | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Dylan Hirsch | Sr | WINDWARD | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Ryley Aceret | Jr | STUART HALL | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Troy Mock | Jr | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Kyle Berman | Jr | URBAN SCHOOL | 18:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
40 | Johnny Trudelle | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
41 | Zac Oji | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
42 | Adam Teuscher | Jr | HEAD ROYCE | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
43 | Hugo Pegley | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:39 | 6:01 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 7/21 | 18:28 | 18:28 | 18:28 | |
44 | Forrest Moore | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Jeff Mullins | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | James Powell | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL | 18:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Braxton Rico | Fr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
48 | Eli Rosan-duran | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Ashby | Fr | COLLEGE PREP | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
50 | Javier Rojas | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:55 | 6:06 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/19 | ||||
51 | Shane Bannon | Sr | URBAN SCHOOL | 18:57 | 6:07 | |||||||
52 | Caleb Richards | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
53 | Andrew Christensen | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:02 | 6:08 | |||||||
54 | Zach Mcghee | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 19:03 | 6:09 | |||||||
55 | Spencer Smead | Fr | BRANSON | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
56 | Julian Moreno | So | STUART HALL | 19:08 | 6:10 | |||||||
57 | Walt Askea | So | DURHAM | 19:10 | 6:11 | |||||||
58 | Tzofi Klinghoffer | Sr | ATHENIAN | 19:11 | 6:11 | |||||||
59 | Matt Hanna | Jr | INCLINE | 19:14 | 6:12 | |||||||
60 | Marcus Niksa | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:16 | 6:13 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 4/19 | 18:57 | 18:57 | 18:57 | |
61 | Dylan Smith | Jr | INCLINE | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
62 | Kyle Lee | Sr | LICK-WILMERDING | 19:19 | 6:14 | |||||||
63 | Oliver Curry | Sr | WINDWARD | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
64 | Jack Armstrong | So | URBAN SCHOOL | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Felix Merk | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 19:22 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Nick Holterman | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:25 | 6:16 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/18 | ||||
67 | Leo Berez | Sr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:30 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Mitchel Cornell | So | INCLINE | 19:34 | 6:19 | |||||||
69 | Jack Mooney | Sr | MISSION PREP | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
70 | Robert Screven | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:37 | 6:20 | |||||||
71 | Konnor Von Emster | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Nathan Lervold | Fr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 19:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | Nik Howlett | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 19:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
74 | Nelson Bedient | So | INCLINE | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
75 | Devin Salmonsen | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
76 | Colin Heath | Fr | URBAN SCHOOL | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
77 | Matthew Caulfield | Jr | ATHENIAN | 19:47 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Connor Ottati | Fr | ATHENIAN | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
79 | Kendal Kenney | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 19:49 | 6:24 | |||||||
80 | Andrew Kocins | So | ATHENIAN | 19:50 | 6:24 | |||||||
81 | Leo Choti | Sr | UNIVERSITY PREP | 19:51 | 6:24 | |||||||
82 | Riley Coven | Sr | BRANSON | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Dunham Mcbride | So | STUART HALL | 20:01 | 6:27 | |||||||
84 | Gennaro Covelli | Jr | STUART HALL | 20:02 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Zack Mintz | Fr | HEAD ROYCE | 20:10 | 6:30 | |||||||
86 | William Brown | Sr | ATHENIAN | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
87 | Max Shain | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 20:14 | 6:32 | |||||||
88 | Sam Oeser | Fr | MISSION PREP | 20:22 | 6:34 | |||||||
89 | Ira Norton-westbrook | So | ATHENIAN | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
90 | Paul Epperson | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 20:24 | 6:35 | |||||||
91 | Will Misener | Sr | INTERNATIONAL | 20:25 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Jesse Valdez | So | URBAN SCHOOL | 20:26 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | James Levy | Sr | COLLEGE PREP | 20:28 | 6:36 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Reese | Sr | PROVIDENCE XTIAN | 20:29 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Eli Catalano | So | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:30 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Bakari Smith | Jr | INTERNATIONAL | 20:33 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Joseph Pollack | Fr | ATHENIAN | 20:36 | 6:39 | |||||||
98 | Gabe Rosen-duran | Sr | BRANSON | 20:42 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Jackson Sunheim | Jr | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME | 20:44 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Ryan Eppilito | So | INCLINE | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Tristram Dodge | Jr | COLLEGE PREP | 20:47 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Riley Smith | Sr | BEREAN | 20:49 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Harry Smith | So | SACRAMENTO WALDORF | 20:54 | 6:45 | |||||||
104 | Matt Perea | So | ST. LAWRENCE | 20:55 | 6:45 | |||||||
105 | Maclean Hartford | Jr | SONOMA ACADEMY | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
106 | Max Capogrosso | Sr | WINDWARD | 20:57 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Maddox Kay | Jr | WINDWARD | 21:00 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | Andrew Peacock | Sr | BEREAN | 21:07 | 6:49 | |||||||
109 | James Hernandez | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:15 | 6:51 | |||||||
110 | Matt Greenebaum | Jr | WINDWARD | 21:17 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Tobin Shea | So | MISSION PREP | 21:19 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Trevor Bischel | Jr | DURHAM | 21:22 | 6:54 | |||||||
113 | Dustin Tran | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 21:23 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Connor King-roberts | Jr | STUART HALL | 21:24 | 6:54 | |||||||
115 | Brian Call | Sr | HEAD ROYCE | 21:30 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Brenden Harshberger | So | WINDWARD | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
117 | Gabe Larrabee | Fr | TAHOE EXPEDITION | 21:32 | 6:57 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Scurria | Fr | MISSION PREP | 21:37 | 6:58 | |||||||
119 | Michael Ronay | Fr | MISSION PREP | 21:42 | 7:00 | |||||||
120 | Nick Atkeson | Sr | WINDWARD | 21:48 | 7:02 | |||||||
121 | Michael Petruzzelli | Jr | BRANSON | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
122 | Jake Ott | Sr | INCLINE | 21:56 | 7:05 | |||||||
123 | Cristian Alatorre | Sr | SOUTH FORK | 22:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
124 | Nathan Bristley | Jr | PROVIDENCE XTIAN | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
125 | Diego Torres | So | MISSION PREP | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
126 | Isaiah Rodruigez | So | ST. LAWRENCE | 22:16 | 7:11 | |||||||
127 | Nathaniel Ramos | Fr | ST FRANCIS-WATSON | 22:28 | 7:15 | |||||||
128 | Collin Ching | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:29 | 7:15 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 11/12 | 18:22 | 18:22 | 18:22 | |
129 | Liam Mcspadden | Fr | INTERNATIONAL | 22:44 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Jasper Yeo | So | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 23:06 | 7:27 | |||||||
131 | Brian Whitelaw-mcdonald | Fr | BRANSON | 23:08 | 7:28 | |||||||
132 | Jacob Share | Fr | BRANSON | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
133 | Austin Silva | Sr | BEREAN | 23:38 | 7:37 | |||||||
134 | Mitch Martin | Fr | TAHOE EXPEDITION | 23:40 | 7:38 | |||||||
135 | Kylan Fabila | Sr | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 23:41 | 7:38 | |||||||
136 | Nayeer Ullah | Fr | ST. LAWRENCE | 23:59 | 7:44 | |||||||
137 | Josh Lawrence | So | ST. LAWRENCE | 24:00 | 7:45 | |||||||
138 | Jonny Van Der Zweep | Jr | ST. LAWRENCE | 24:08 | 7:47 | |||||||
139 | Kevin Purdy | So | LIVERMORE CHARTER | 25:42 | 8:17 | |||||||
140 | Florian Michael-schwarzin | Fr | TAHOE EXPEDITION | 28:59 | 9:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST. JOE-NOTRE DAME 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:29 |
83:53 16:47 5:25 |
24 | Gabe Arias-sheridan Sr 16:12 5:14 1 |
Michael Murphy Jr 16:39 5:22 2 |
Mattthew Murphy Jr 16:40 5:23 3 |
Cooper Teare Fr 16:41 5:23 4 |
Gavin Hill Fr 17:41 5:42 14 |
Willie Mein Fr 18:23 5:56 30 |
Jackson Sunheim Jr 20:44 6:41 92 |
2 | LICK-WILMERDING 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
88:40 17:44 5:43 |
91 | Steve Page Jr 16:53 5:27 5 |
Matt Jenkins Jr 17:04 5:30 6 |
Corey Robinson Sr 18:06 5:50 22 |
Brian Ebisuzaki So 18:13 5:53 24 |
Troy Mock Jr 18:24 5:56 34 |
Zac Oji Sr 18:35 6:00 37 |
Kyle Lee Sr 19:19 6:14 56 |
3 | UNIVERSITY PREP 7-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:31 |
91:21 18:16 5:54 |
142 | Tyler Younkers Jr 17:32 5:39 11 |
Michael Cramer Fr 17:57 5:47 19 |
Matt Hatter Jr 18:08 5:51 23 |
Forrest Moore Fr 18:41 6:02 40 |
Zach Mcghee Sr 19:03 6:09 49 |
Nathan Lervold Fr 19:39 6:20 66 |
Leo Choti Sr 19:51 6:24 75 |
4 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 4-3-4-4-4 Gap: 2:17 |
91:54 18:23 5:56 |
166 | Chris Gregory Sr 17:13 5:33 8 |
Ross Corey Jr 17:38 5:41 13 |
Johnny Trudelle Sr 18:31 5:58 36 |
Andrew Christensen Sr 19:02 6:08 48 |
Leo Berez Sr 19:30 6:17 61 |
Robert Screven So 19:37 6:20 64 |
Konnor Von Emster Fr 19:39 6:20 65 |
5 | Crystal Springs Uplands 9-6-6-5-5 Gap: 1:29 |
92:32 18:30 5:58 |
171 | Preston Lam Sr 17:47 5:44 15 |
Brandon Chu Fr 17:55 5:47 18 |
Hugo Pegley Jr 18:39 6:01 39 |
Javier Rojas Jr 18:55 6:06 45 |
Marcus Niksa Sr 19:16 6:13 54 |
Nick Holterman Jr 19:25 6:16 60 |
Collin Ching Sr 22:29 7:15 115 |
6 | URBAN SCHOOL 14-12-11-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
93:50 18:46 6:03 |
207 | Octave Lepinard Jr 18:17 5:54 26 |
Kyle Berman Jr 18:29 5:58 35 |
James Powell Sr 18:45 6:03 42 |
Shane Bannon Sr 18:57 6:07 46 |
Jack Armstrong So 19:22 6:15 58 |
Colin Heath Fr 19:47 6:23 70 |
Jesse Valdez So 20:26 6:35 86 |
7 | SONOMA ACADEMY 6-11-9-10-7 Gap: 2:24 |
94:52 18:58 6:07 |
242 | Patrick Loftus Sr 17:25 5:37 10 |
Eli Rosan-duran Jr 18:54 6:06 43 |
Caleb Richards So 18:59 6:07 47 |
Devin Salmonsen So 19:45 6:22 69 |
Kendal Kenney So 19:49 6:24 73 |
Eli Catalano So 20:30 6:37 88 |
Maclean Hartford Jr 20:57 6:45 97 |
8 | COLLEGE PREP 12-8-8-9-8 Gap: 2:30 |
95:20 19:04 6:09 |
246 | Alexander Glavin So 17:58 5:48 20 |
Stephen Sloan So 18:19 5:55 28 |
Ethan Ashby Fr 18:54 6:06 44 |
Nik Howlett Sr 19:41 6:21 67 |
James Levy Sr 20:28 6:36 87 |
Tristram Dodge Jr 20:47 6:42 94 |
|
9 | INCLINE 11-13-12-12-9 Gap: 1:52 |
95:44 19:09 6:11 |
255 | Evan Vomund Sr 17:53 5:46 17 |
Matt Hanna Jr 19:14 6:12 53 |
Dylan Smith Jr 19:18 6:14 55 |
Mitchel Cornell So 19:34 6:19 62 |
Nelson Bedient So 19:45 6:22 68 |
Ryan Eppilito So 20:47 6:42 93 |
Jake Ott Sr 21:56 7:05 112 |
9 | STUART HALL 10-10-9-11-9 Gap: 2:11 |
95:26 19:05 6:09 |
255 | Thomas Namara Jr 17:51 5:45 16 |
Ryley Aceret Jr 18:24 5:56 33 |
Julian Moreno So 19:08 6:10 51 |
Dunham Mcbride So 20:01 6:27 77 |
Gennaro Covelli Jr 20:02 6:28 78 |
James Hernandez Jr 21:15 6:51 101 |
Connor King-roberts Jr 21:24 6:54 105 |
11 | BEREAN 5-4-5-7-11 Gap: 3:45 |
95:46 19:09 6:11 |
256 | Tobin Bolter Jr 17:22 5:36 9 |
Ross Deniston Jr 18:05 5:50 21 |
Eric Windt Jr 18:23 5:56 31 |
Riley Smith Sr 20:49 6:43 95 |
Andrew Peacock Sr 21:07 6:49 100 |
Austin Silva Sr 23:38 7:37 120 |
|
12 | HEAD ROYCE 8-7-7-8-12 Gap: 3:56 |
96:10 19:14 6:12 |
264 | Chris Boranian Jr 17:34 5:40 12 |
Stuart Suplick Sr 18:21 5:55 29 |
Adam Teuscher Jr 18:35 6:00 38 |
Zack Mintz Fr 20:10 6:30 79 |
Brian Call Sr 21:30 6:56 106 |
||
13 | INTERNATIONAL 15-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:15 |
98:52 19:46 6:23 |
341 | Itai Levin Jr 18:18 5:54 27 |
Felix Merk Jr 19:22 6:15 59 |
Max Shain Fr 20:14 6:32 81 |
Will Misener Sr 20:25 6:35 85 |
Bakari Smith Jr 20:33 6:38 89 |
Liam Mcspadden Fr 22:44 7:20 116 |
|
14 | ATHENIAN 18-17-16-15-14 Gap: 1:03 |
98:51 19:46 6:23 |
349 | Tzofi Klinghoffer Sr 19:11 6:11 52 |
Matthew Caulfield Jr 19:47 6:23 71 |
Connor Ottati Fr 19:49 6:24 72 |
Andrew Kocins So 19:50 6:24 74 |
William Brown Sr 20:14 6:32 80 |
Ira Norton-westbrook So 20:24 6:35 83 |
Joseph Pollack Fr 20:36 6:39 90 |
15 | LIVERMORE CHARTER 3-8-13-13-15 Gap: 5:55 |
100:46 20:09 6:30 |
353 | Will Mullins Sr 17:11 5:33 7 |
Jeff Mullins Sr 18:42 6:02 41 |
Paul Epperson Sr 20:24 6:35 84 |
Dustin Tran Sr 21:23 6:54 104 |
Jasper Yeo So 23:06 7:27 117 |
Kylan Fabila Sr 23:41 7:38 121 |
Kevin Purdy So 25:42 8:17 125 |
16 | WINDWARD 16-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:54 |
100:58 20:12 6:31 |
388 | Dylan Hirsch Sr 18:23 5:56 32 |
Oliver Curry Sr 19:21 6:15 57 |
Max Capogrosso Sr 20:57 6:45 98 |
Maddox Kay Jr 21:00 6:46 99 |
Matt Greenebaum Jr 21:17 6:52 102 |
Brenden Harshberger So 21:31 6:56 107 |
Nick Atkeson Sr 21:48 7:02 110 |
17 | BRANSON 17-18-17-17-17 Gap: 4:04 |
104:47 20:57 6:46 |
446 | Spencer Smead Fr 19:04 6:09 50 |
Riley Coven Sr 19:58 6:26 76 |
Gabe Rosen-duran Sr 20:42 6:41 91 |
Michael Petruzzelli Jr 21:55 7:04 111 |
Brian Whitelaw-mcdonald Fr 23:08 7:28 118 |
Jacob Share Fr 23:38 7:37 119 |
|
18 | MISSION PREP 19-19-19-18-18 Gap: 2:05 |
104:37 20:55 6:45 |
465 | Jack Mooney Sr 19:37 6:20 63 |
Sam Oeser Fr 20:22 6:34 82 |
Tobin Shea So 21:19 6:53 103 |
Jacob Scurria Fr 21:37 6:58 108 |
Michael Ronay Fr 21:42 7:00 109 |
Diego Torres So 22:16 7:11 113 |
|
19 | ST. LAWRENCE 13-16-18-19-19 Gap: 5:43 |
109:27 21:53 7:04 |
480 | Devon Gonzalez Sr 18:17 5:54 25 |
Matt Perea So 20:55 6:45 96 |
Isaiah Rodruigez So 22:16 7:11 114 |
Nayeer Ullah Fr 23:59 7:44 122 |
Josh Lawrence So 24:00 7:45 123 |
Jonny Van Der Zweep Jr 24:08 7:47 124 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.