Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Serra Invitational at Crystal Springs on 10/10/15
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chloe LeBlanc | Jr | JV | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | 2.95 | 43/252 | 1/3 | 4/6 | 20/38 | 24:59 (1:26,5.7) |
24:39.3 (1:06,4.5) |
24:00 (0:27,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Ella Rehman | Fr | F/S | 20:55.2 | 7:05 | 2.95 | 6/153 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 6/25 | |||||
Isadora de Castro | Jr | JV | 23:47.2 | 8:04 | 2.95 | 48/252 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 13/37 | 24:43 (0:56,3.8) |
23:20.7 | 22:10 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Kenia French | Sr | V | 20:55.7 | 7:06 | 2.95 | 46/207 | 1/1 | 2/6 | 30/43 | 23:29.8 (2:34,10.9) |
23:29.8 (2:34,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Melina Kompella | Sr | JV | 25:12.6 | 8:33 | 2.95 | 107/252 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 17/31 | 24:18.8 | 20:49.3 | |||
Sophie Lawrence | So | F/S | 22:56 | 7:46 | 2.95 | 22/153 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 7/22 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caroline Gee | Cupertino | 18:06.8 | 6:08 | ||||||||
2 | Evelin Meza | Greenfield | 18:26.1 | 6:15 | ||||||||
3 | Serena Myjer | Mountain View | 18:30.1 | 6:16 | ||||||||
4 | Skyler Miller | Branham | 18:34.9 | 6:18 | ||||||||
5 | Jocelyn Sosa | Greenfield | 18:43.9 | 6:21 | ||||||||
6 | Hana Marsheck | Woodside Priory | 18:51.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
7 | Natalie Novitsky | Sacred Heart Prep | 18:54.8 | 6:25 | ||||||||
8 | Paige Comiso | Presentation | 18:59.4 | 6:26 | ||||||||
9 | Juliette Love | Nueva School | 19:03.9 | 6:28 | ||||||||
10 | Meagan Moyer | Mercy (Burlingame) | 19:05.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
11 | Eliza Crowder | Menlo School | 19:08.2 | 6:29 | ||||||||
12 | Johanna Ross | Oakland Tech | 19:19.6 | 6:33 | ||||||||
13 | Amy Stanfield | Sonoma Valley | 19:25.8 | 6:35 | ||||||||
14 | Madison Mcmanus | Presentation | 19:31 | 6:37 | ||||||||
15 | Chloe Olsen | Mountain View | 19:32.6 | 6:37 | ||||||||
16 | Zion Gabriel | Eastside College Prep | 19:45.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
17 | Amber Fry | Mountain View | 19:46.4 | 6:42 | ||||||||
18 | Stephanie Bustos | Piedmont Hills | 19:46.5 | 6:42 | ||||||||
19 | Ashley Osborne | Presentation | 19:48.8 | 6:43 | ||||||||
20 | Sarah Macgregor | Branham | 19:49.7 | 6:43 | ||||||||
21 | Caroline Garrett | Oakland Tech | 19:50.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
22 | Jessica Gutshall | Santa Catalina US | 19:53.2 | 6:44 | ||||||||
23 | Nadia Perez | Alisal | 19:53.8 | 6:45 | ||||||||
24 | Alyssa Ayala | Liberty Ranch | 19:56.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
25 | Roxana Ortiz | Pacific Collegiate | 20:00.3 | 6:47 | ||||||||
26 | Monica Ruelas | Gilroy | 20:04.1 | 6:48 | ||||||||
27 | Hilda Perez | Modesto | 20:10.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
28 | Faith Mora | North Monterey County | 20:10.4 | 6:50 | ||||||||
29 | Jodi Mar | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 20:12.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
30 | Carla Espinoza | Milpitas | 20:15.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
31 | Apryl Chiem | Evergreen Valley | 20:17.2 | 6:53 | ||||||||
32 | Aryana Perillo | Modesto | 20:18 | 6:53 | ||||||||
33 | Jasmine Ho | A. Mitty | 20:19.6 | 6:53 | ||||||||
34 | Sonia Perez | Modesto | 20:25.8 | 6:56 | ||||||||
35 | Mary Claire Simone | Presentation | 20:27.3 | 6:56 | ||||||||
36 | Riley Mcglinchy | Notre Dame (Bel) | 20:28.6 | 6:56 | ||||||||
37 | Kerry Young | Modesto | 20:33.1 | 6:58 | ||||||||
38 | Kimmy Villegas | Santa Catalina US | 20:34.2 | 6:58 | ||||||||
39 | Sierra Seratti | Leigh | 20:36.8 | 6:59 | ||||||||
40 | Kayla Vokt | A. Mitty | 20:43.1 | 7:01 | ||||||||
41 | Maddy Libbey | Sonoma Valley | 20:47.8 | 7:03 | ||||||||
42 | Hannah Dinsdale | Willow Glen | 20:50.6 | 7:04 | ||||||||
43 | Ashley Mathews | Santa Teresa | 20:52.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
44 | Priya Kadakia | Evergreen Valley | 20:53.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
45 | Erika Pistor | Pacific Collegiate | 20:53.7 | 7:05 | ||||||||
46 | Kenia French | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:55.7 | 7:06 | 1/1 | 2/6 | 30/43 | 23:30 (2:34) |
23:30 (2:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
47 | Iris Wu | Piedmont Hills | 20:58 | 7:06 | ||||||||
48 | Francesca De Pierola | A. Mitty | 20:58.7 | 7:07 | ||||||||
49 | Zoe Blankenship | Willow Glen | 20:59 | 7:07 | ||||||||
50 | Lara Herbermann | San Rafael | 21:06.3 | 7:09 | ||||||||
51 | Tanya Campos | Greenfield | 21:07 | 7:09 | ||||||||
52 | Courtney Robinson | Liberty Ranch | 21:09.8 | 7:10 | ||||||||
53 | Katie Newbold | Convent -Sacred Heart | 21:10.6 | 7:11 | ||||||||
54 | Cosi Layton | Castilleja | 21:14.3 | 7:12 | ||||||||
55 | Daniela Ramirez | Seaside | 21:16.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
56 | Maggie Ellison | Carmel | 21:20.4 | 7:14 | ||||||||
57 | Aishwarya Laddha | Cupertino | 21:22.8 | 7:15 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Delgado | North Monterey County | 21:24 | 7:15 | ||||||||
59 | Maddie Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 21:24.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
60 | Mallory Charron | Newark Memorial | 21:25 | 7:16 | ||||||||
61 | Maria Mendoza | James Lick | 21:26.4 | 7:16 | ||||||||
62 | Samantha Tran | Piedmont Hills | 21:28.3 | 7:17 | ||||||||
63 | Madi Hamilton | Mountain View | 21:28.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
64 | Cati Bianchi | St. Francis (Wat) | 21:28.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
65 | Meera Santhanam | Nueva School | 21:29.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
66 | Sarah Halabe | Woodside Priory | 21:30 | 7:17 | ||||||||
67 | Tammy Yu | George Washington | 21:35.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
68 | Alex Alcaraz | Notre Dame (Sa) | 21:37 | 7:20 | ||||||||
69 | Sharisse Paule | Newark Memorial | 21:38.8 | 7:20 | ||||||||
70 | Claire Wang | Cupertino | 21:43.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
71 | Hannah Shapiro | Cupertino | 21:45.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
72 | Chloe Leclair | Presentation | 21:45.2 | 7:22 | ||||||||
73 | Hailey Smyrniotis | Pioneer (San Jose) | 21:45.9 | 7:23 | ||||||||
74 | Olivia Burke | St. Francis (Wat) | 21:46.7 | 7:23 | ||||||||
75 | Amy Troung | Evergreen Valley | 21:48.6 | 7:24 | ||||||||
76 | Andrea Hernandez | North Monterey County | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
77 | Ariana Aranda | Eastside College Prep | 21:50.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
78 | Brenda Bermudez | North Monterey County | 21:51 | 7:24 | ||||||||
79 | Tatiana Podhajny | Pioneer (San Jose) | 21:51.1 | 7:24 | ||||||||
80 | Audrey White | Mountain View | 21:51.2 | 7:24 | ||||||||
81 | Chloe Smallwood | A. Mitty | 21:53.5 | 7:25 | ||||||||
82 | Isabella Gentile | Evergreen Valley | 21:53.7 | 7:25 | ||||||||
83 | Lauren Traum | Castilleja | 21:53.9 | 7:25 | ||||||||
84 | Malia Cashel | Sonoma Valley | 21:54 | 7:25 | ||||||||
85 | Kimberly Licea | Piedmont Hills | 21:56 | 7:26 | ||||||||
86 | Deanna Santos | Seaside | 21:57.3 | 7:27 | ||||||||
87 | Priscilla Cadena | Mt. Pleasant | 21:57.3 | 7:27 | ||||||||
88 | Dominique Lau | Mountain View | 21:58.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
89 | Mia Roberts | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 21:59.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
90 | Carolyn Scott | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 21:59.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
91 | Riley Croghan | St. Francis (Wat) | 21:59.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
92 | India Flinchum | Mountain View | 22:01.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
93 | Eloisa Difuntorum | Milpitas | 22:02.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
94 | Bailey Mckeon | Notre Dame (Bel) | 22:03.7 | 7:29 | ||||||||
95 | Elizabeth O'reilly | San Rafael | 22:04.3 | 7:29 | ||||||||
96 | Claire Traum | Castilleja | 22:05.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
97 | Kylie Wong | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:07.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
98 | Vanessa Osorio | Seaside | 22:08.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
99 | Carol Nome | A. Mitty | 22:10.4 | 7:31 | ||||||||
100 | Savannah Mendoza | Modesto | 22:10.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
101 | Jordan Yoder | Leigh | 22:14.2 | 7:32 | ||||||||
102 | Sophie Schafer | Oakland Tech | 22:16.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
103 | Nell Schafer | Oakland Tech | 22:16.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
104 | Carissa Lee | San Rafael | 22:16.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
105 | Sara Tuck | Carmel | 22:19.6 | 7:34 | ||||||||
106 | Alina Doan | Piedmont Hills | 22:19.8 | 7:34 | ||||||||
107 | Joanne Li | George Washington | 22:20.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
108 | Helena Goodman | Sonoma Valley | 22:21.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
109 | Elena Huynh | Seaside | 22:22.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
110 | Bryanna Nuno | Evergreen Valley | 22:23.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
111 | Anna Weins | Milpitas | 22:23.8 | 7:36 | ||||||||
112 | Hailey Long | Convent -Sacred Heart | 22:24.6 | 7:36 | ||||||||
113 | Angie Wang | Castilleja | 22:24.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
114 | Alexis De Silva | Newark Memorial | 22:25.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
115 | Karla Lozano | Gilroy | 22:28.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
116 | Natalia Osorio | Seaside | 22:29.1 | 7:37 | ||||||||
117 | Carina Avelar | Alisal | 22:30.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
118 | Vanessa Abarca | Milpitas | 22:32 | 7:38 | ||||||||
119 | Caitlin Palacio | A. Mitty | 22:32.7 | 7:39 | ||||||||
120 | Sophia Donovan | Menlo School | 22:32.7 | 7:39 | ||||||||
121 | Toni Arriaga | Liberty Ranch | 22:33.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
122 | Sara Campista | Pioneer (San Jose) | 22:37.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
123 | Gloria Qiu | Piedmont Hills | 22:37.4 | 7:40 | ||||||||
124 | Jiana Cortero | Evergreen Valley | 22:40 | 7:41 | ||||||||
125 | Tammy Dinh | Evergreen Valley | 22:40.8 | 7:41 | ||||||||
126 | Colleen Lang | Carmel | 22:41.6 | 7:42 | ||||||||
127 | Camellia Ly | George Washington | 22:41.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
128 | Gabby Stanton-fischer | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:44.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
129 | Maggie Walter | Convent -Sacred Heart | 22:46.3 | 7:43 | ||||||||
130 | Aileen Pulchny | A. Mitty | 22:49 | 7:44 | ||||||||
131 | Maria Aceves | Notre Dame (Sa) | 22:49.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
132 | Ingrid Corrigan | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:49.9 | 7:44 | ||||||||
133 | Jean Howell | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:50.4 | 7:45 | ||||||||
134 | Riley Robison | San Rafael | 22:51.3 | 7:45 | ||||||||
135 | Katie Thomis | Convent -Sacred Heart | 22:52.5 | 7:45 | ||||||||
136 | Danielle Sidi | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 22:52.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
137 | Viviana Vasquez-torres | Milpitas | 22:53.3 | 7:46 | ||||||||
138 | Gabriela Straub | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 22:54.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
139 | Mary Tuomala | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:57.4 | 7:47 | ||||||||
140 | Ayla Frost | Oakland Tech | 22:58.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
141 | Tiffany Pham | Piedmont Hills | 22:59 | 7:47 | ||||||||
142 | Grace Chang | Milpitas | 22:59.6 | 7:48 | ||||||||
143 | Alex Stout | Castilleja | 23:02.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
144 | Brooke Whitcomb | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:02.7 | 7:49 | ||||||||
145 | Alondra Rodriguez | Alisal | 23:03.5 | 7:49 | ||||||||
146 | Logan Alcosiba | Newark Memorial | 23:03.9 | 7:49 | ||||||||
147 | Aida Olmos | Gilroy | 23:04.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
148 | Jennifer Custodio | James Lick | 23:07.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
149 | Clarissa Guzman | Eastside College Prep | 23:12.9 | 7:52 | ||||||||
150 | Julieta Flores | Seaside | 23:16.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
151 | Tania Quintana | Oakland Tech | 23:19.5 | 7:54 | ||||||||
152 | Monserrat Roa | Newark Memorial | 23:21.3 | 7:55 | ||||||||
153 | Sabrina K Pham | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 23:22.2 | 7:55 | ||||||||
154 | Natascha Holenstein | Presentation | 23:22.4 | 7:55 | ||||||||
155 | Madeline Luscher | Presentation | 23:22.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
156 | Rayanne Bookout | North Monterey County | 23:22.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
157 | Melissa Cagney | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:25.5 | 7:56 | ||||||||
158 | Erin Donahue | Pioneer (San Jose) | 23:31.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
159 | Melissa Ortiz | Mt. Pleasant | 23:33.4 | 7:59 | ||||||||
160 | Nancy Escalante | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 23:34.4 | 7:59 | ||||||||
161 | Ana Cahuas | Convent -Sacred Heart | 23:40.3 | 8:01 | ||||||||
162 | Pranjal Mishra | Cupertino | 23:41.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
163 | Andrea Ortiz | James Lick | 23:43.2 | 8:02 | ||||||||
164 | Vannesa Gurrola | Eastside College Prep | 23:44.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
165 | Shelby Robinett | St. Francis (Wat) | 23:44.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
166 | Gina Condotti | Pacific Collegiate | 23:44.6 | 8:03 | ||||||||
167 | Avery Croghan | St. Francis (Wat) | 23:45.2 | 8:03 | ||||||||
168 | Daisy Nava | James Lick | 23:50.1 | 8:05 | ||||||||
169 | Keemya Bashiri | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:53.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
170 | Esmeralda Rios | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 23:58.9 | 8:08 | ||||||||
171 | Lauren Ferguson | Menlo School | 24:03.2 | 8:09 | ||||||||
172 | Melisa Hancock | Liberty Ranch | 24:05.3 | 8:10 | ||||||||
173 | Gabriela Aguilar | James Lick | 24:05.6 | 8:10 | ||||||||
174 | Chloe Lai | Menlo School | 24:11.3 | 8:12 | ||||||||
175 | Kat Ghodoosian | Leigh | 24:13.3 | 8:13 | ||||||||
176 | Barbra Altawil | Leigh | 24:13.5 | 8:13 | ||||||||
177 | Natalia Cordon | Menlo School | 24:13.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
178 | Holly Burgess | Newark Memorial | 24:13.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
179 | Linda Rocha | North Monterey County | 24:14.8 | 8:13 | ||||||||
180 | Enya Van Ham | Santa Teresa | 24:16.2 | 8:14 | ||||||||
181 | Alexis Garcia | Alisal | 24:19 | 8:15 | ||||||||
182 | Hannah Taschek | Convent -Sacred Heart | 24:19.1 | 8:15 | ||||||||
183 | Rosalba Saavedra | Alisal | 24:19.3 | 8:15 | ||||||||
184 | Maddie Lipscomb | Pacific Collegiate | 24:27 | 8:17 | ||||||||
185 | Eden Ramirez | Notre Dame (Sa) | 24:27.3 | 8:17 | ||||||||
186 | Giselle Garcia | Eastside College Prep | 24:28.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
187 | Mikayla Dimulias | Branham | 24:29.4 | 8:18 | ||||||||
188 | Katalina Garrido | Santa Teresa | 24:37.4 | 8:21 | ||||||||
189 | Isabel O'malley-krohn | Pacific Collegiate | 24:43.2 | 8:23 | ||||||||
190 | Katrin Pistor | Pacific Collegiate | 24:44.9 | 8:23 | ||||||||
191 | Wendy Li | George Washington | 24:48.8 | 8:25 | ||||||||
192 | Samantha Suarez | Notre Dame (Sa) | 25:05.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
193 | Jane Zhang | Cupertino | 25:05.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
194 | April Li | Menlo School | 25:06.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
195 | Raquel Rodriguez | James Lick | 25:06.6 | 8:31 | ||||||||
196 | Jessica Barri | Mercy (Burlingame) | 25:09.2 | 8:32 | ||||||||
197 | Lauren Rocheleau | Mercy (Burlingame) | 25:10.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
198 | Zayla Oliveira | Notre Dame (Sa) | 25:10.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
199 | Lindsay O'boyle | Leigh | 25:33.2 | 8:40 | ||||||||
200 | Kristina Baykshtite | Leigh | 25:55.8 | 8:47 | ||||||||
201 | Stephanie Braun | Pioneer (San Jose) | 27:09 | 9:12 | ||||||||
202 | Anna Marrinson | San Rafael | 27:45.4 | 9:25 | ||||||||
203 | Cherry Jung | Leigh | 27:58.7 | 9:29 | ||||||||
204 | Christine Wooler | Notre Dame (Sa) | 28:06.1 | 9:32 | ||||||||
205 | Margaret Pazon | Eastside College Prep | 28:06.3 | 9:32 | ||||||||
206 | Anna Thlete | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 31:11.2 | 10:34 | ||||||||
207 | Cristal Rodriguez | Oak Grove (San Jose) | 34:00.3 | 11:32 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia Davis | Scotts Valley | 20:44.4 | 7:02 | ||||||||
2 | Sofia Natividad | Aptos | 20:49.8 | 7:04 | ||||||||
3 | Vanessa Yu | George Washington | 20:55.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
4 | Erika Escalona | Aptos | 21:09 | 7:10 | ||||||||
5 | Emily Mcconnell | St. Francis (MV) | 21:18.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
6 | Sophia Smith | St. Francis (MV) | 21:19.6 | 7:14 | ||||||||
7 | Sydney Shirriff | Nueva School | 21:36.2 | 7:19 | ||||||||
8 | Colette Bartschat | Tamalpais | 21:58.7 | 7:27 | ||||||||
9 | Maggie Barbour | Tamalpais | 22:01.1 | 7:28 | ||||||||
10 | Eliza Barton | Scotts Valley | 22:03.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
11 | Jennifer Mayer | Alameda | 22:05.9 | 7:29 | ||||||||
12 | Tracy Tam | Galileo Academy | 22:12 | 7:32 | ||||||||
13 | Cece Hinz | St. Francis (MV) | 22:15.1 | 7:33 | ||||||||
14 | Sara Steele | Tamalpais | 22:17.2 | 7:33 | ||||||||
15 | Keana Wong | A. Lincoln (SF) | 22:17.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
16 | Katie Mcghie | Tamalpais | 22:25.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
17 | Monique Barocio | San Benito | 22:29.4 | 7:37 | ||||||||
18 | Sarah Stoner-nicolosi | San Lorenzo Valley | 22:35 | 7:39 | ||||||||
19 | Samantha Scoppettone | Silver Creek | 22:41.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
20 | Kelsey Van Allen | Tamalpais | 22:44.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
21 | Ianna Rodriguez | Santa Teresa | 22:48.7 | 7:44 | ||||||||
22 | Celeste Castro | Greenfield | 22:49 | 7:44 | ||||||||
23 | Carol Chen | Silver Creek | 22:49.4 | 7:44 | ||||||||
24 | Mika Sonnleitner | Dougherty Valley | 22:50.2 | 7:44 | ||||||||
25 | Subin Kim | Dougherty Valley | 22:51 | 7:45 | ||||||||
26 | Lilia Gonzales | Harker School | 22:51.9 | 7:45 | ||||||||
27 | Cindy Ji | Nueva School | 22:52.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
28 | Alycia Cary | Harker School | 22:53.2 | 7:45 | ||||||||
29 | Lily Marty | Willow Glen | 22:55.9 | 7:46 | ||||||||
30 | Alanna Drumm | St. Francis (MV) | 22:56.8 | 7:47 | ||||||||
31 | Sophie Harris | Notre Dame (Bel) | 22:57.6 | 7:47 | ||||||||
32 | Jenna Lange | Nueva School | 23:01.8 | 7:48 | ||||||||
33 | Carolina Fernandez | Notre Dame (Bel) | 23:05.1 | 7:50 | ||||||||
34 | Adrianna Perez | San Benito | 23:10.4 | 7:51 | ||||||||
35 | Sarah Clarke | Santa Teresa | 23:13.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
36 | Briana S. Sanchez | Dougherty Valley | 23:14.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
37 | Tori Knapp | Nueva School | 23:14.7 | 7:53 | ||||||||
38 | Amy Qin | St. Francis (MV) | 23:15.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
39 | Josette Vignos | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 23:15.8 | 7:53 | ||||||||
40 | Nell Mitchell | Tamalpais | 23:18.6 | 7:54 | ||||||||
41 | Grace Lu | Dougherty Valley | 23:23.6 | 7:56 | ||||||||
42 | Alondra Vasquez | Willow Glen | 23:25.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
43 | Chloe LeBlanc | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:32.9 | 7:59 | 1/3 | 4/6 | 20/38 | 24:59 (1:26) |
24:39 (1:06) |
24:00 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Joanna Encarnacion | Evergreen Valley | 23:35.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
45 | Jessica Davied | Presentation | 23:36.1 | 8:00 | ||||||||
46 | Natalie Francis | Nueva School | 23:38.6 | 8:01 | ||||||||
47 | Elle Horwath | Nevada Union | 23:42.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
48 | Isadora de Castro | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:47.2 | 8:04 | 2/3 | 5/6 | 13/37 | 24:43 (0:56) |
23:20.7 | 22:10 | You ROCK! (LY) |
49 | Josie Andrews | San Lorenzo Valley | 23:48.1 | 8:04 | ||||||||
50 | Ashley Baillie | Notre Dame (Bel) | 23:49 | 8:04 | ||||||||
51 | Chloe Poon | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 23:49.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
52 | Sierra Zane | Tamalpais | 23:49.2 | 8:04 | ||||||||
53 | Samantha Lau | George Washington | 23:55.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
54 | Alicia Nunez | Evergreen Valley | 23:58.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
55 | Alison Lazaruk | St. Francis (MV) | 23:59.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
56 | Vanessa Castillo-curiel | Presentation | 24:01.6 | 8:09 | ||||||||
57 | Charlotte Wimp | Scotts Valley | 24:02.3 | 8:09 | ||||||||
58 | Aneesha Kumar | Harker School | 24:03.8 | 8:09 | ||||||||
59 | Kelly Wong | Dougherty Valley | 24:05 | 8:10 | ||||||||
60 | Samantha Dhanani | A. Mitty | 24:05.5 | 8:10 | ||||||||
61 | Paolo Moreno | A. Mitty | 24:05.8 | 8:10 | ||||||||
62 | Katherine Huynh | Dougherty Valley | 24:06.1 | 8:10 | ||||||||
63 | Vivian Vo | Silver Creek | 24:06.5 | 8:10 | ||||||||
64 | Haile Greene | San Lorenzo Valley | 24:09.1 | 8:11 | ||||||||
65 | Lauren O'reilly | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 24:09.5 | 8:11 | ||||||||
66 | Sarah Brennan | Nevada Union | 24:12.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
67 | Jasmine Trinh | Alameda | 24:12.9 | 8:13 | ||||||||
68 | Desiree Cadena | Presentation | 24:16.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
69 | Maddy Saranto | Scotts Valley | 24:17.1 | 8:14 | ||||||||
70 | Elizabeth Skotz | Presentation | 24:17.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
71 | Bernice Lam | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:18.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
72 | Jacqueline Nguyen | Silver Creek | 24:19.6 | 8:15 | ||||||||
73 | Winnie Huang | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:20.5 | 8:15 | ||||||||
74 | Juliane Blevins | Presentation | 24:20.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
75 | Yvette Moron-villicana | Evergreen Valley | 24:23.3 | 8:16 | ||||||||
76 | Serena Patel | Presentation | 24:26 | 8:17 | ||||||||
77 | Samantha Chan | George Washington | 24:26.6 | 8:17 | ||||||||
78 | Lydia Estavillo | Presentation | 24:26.8 | 8:17 | ||||||||
79 | Kelly Andreacchi | A. Mitty | 24:29 | 8:18 | ||||||||
80 | Mady Mcneill | Scotts Valley | 24:30.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
81 | Julia Poetzinger | San Lorenzo Valley | 24:30.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
82 | Ashley Taylor | Santa Teresa | 24:30.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
83 | Clare Delucchi | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:31.6 | 8:19 | ||||||||
84 | Farrah Ballou | A. Mitty | 24:33.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
85 | Akshaya Vemuri | Harker School | 24:34.5 | 8:20 | ||||||||
86 | Ankushi Dutta | Dougherty Valley | 24:38.4 | 8:21 | ||||||||
87 | Alexis Grimes | Dougherty Valley | 24:38.4 | 8:21 | ||||||||
88 | Samantha Locke | Tamalpais | 24:38.9 | 8:21 | ||||||||
89 | Dallana Pantoja | Greenfield | 24:38.9 | 8:21 | ||||||||
90 | Shayna Chua | St. Francis (MV) | 24:40.8 | 8:22 | ||||||||
91 | Connie Yoon | Dougherty Valley | 24:41 | 8:22 | ||||||||
92 | Nikhita Vasan | Presentation | 24:50 | 8:25 | ||||||||
93 | Sophia Bridon | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 24:57.8 | 8:28 | ||||||||
94 | Allyson Puyaoan | St. Francis (MV) | 24:57.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
95 | Ellen Howard | Castilleja | 24:58.8 | 8:28 | ||||||||
96 | Saige Julian-laroza | Evergreen Valley | 25:01.3 | 8:29 | ||||||||
97 | Joyce Zhu | Dougherty Valley | 25:02.7 | 8:29 | ||||||||
98 | Raeann Van Thillo | Santa Teresa | 25:06.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
99 | Nancy Jing | Galileo Academy | 25:06.9 | 8:31 | ||||||||
100 | Miyuki Blouin | Presentation | 25:07.2 | 8:31 | ||||||||
101 | Nikita Tirupathi | Dougherty Valley | 25:07.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
102 | Yesenia Rodriguez | North Monterey County | 25:09.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
103 | Brianda Cerda | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 25:09.8 | 8:32 | ||||||||
104 | Allie Wright | Scotts Valley | 25:10.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
105 | Jasmin Ruiz | Newark Memorial | 25:11.1 | 8:32 | ||||||||
106 | Megan Lum | Dougherty Valley | 25:11.6 | 8:32 | ||||||||
107 | Melina Kompella | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:12.6 | 8:33 | 3/3 | 6/6 | 17/31 | 24:18.8 | 20:49.3 | ||
108 | Sara Thomas | Nevada Union | 25:12.9 | 8:33 | ||||||||
109 | Mary Najibi | Harker School | 25:13.4 | 8:33 | ||||||||
110 | Samikshya Dhungana | Dougherty Valley | 25:14.8 | 8:33 | ||||||||
111 | Sofia Pirri | Convent -Sacred Heart | 25:15.6 | 8:34 | ||||||||
112 | Alyssa Antipa | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 25:17.1 | 8:34 | ||||||||
113 | Diana Dorantes | Seaside | 25:17.2 | 8:34 | ||||||||
114 | Viviana Garcia | Newark Memorial | 25:18.3 | 8:35 | ||||||||
115 | Josephine Clay | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:18.4 | 8:35 | ||||||||
116 | Iridian Acala Rodriguez | San Benito | 25:18.7 | 8:35 | ||||||||
117 | Katie O'malley | Dougherty Valley | 25:18.9 | 8:35 | ||||||||
118 | Anjali Eichbaum | Woodside Priory | 25:19.2 | 8:35 | ||||||||
119 | Adrianna Rosales | North Monterey County | 25:20.5 | 8:35 | ||||||||
120 | Mayeann Acosta | Andrew P. Hill | 25:21.4 | 8:36 | ||||||||
121 | Eve Zhong | Dougherty Valley | 25:22.1 | 8:36 | ||||||||
122 | Hannah Rodriguez | San Benito | 25:22.7 | 8:36 | ||||||||
123 | Catli Tran | Newark Memorial | 25:22.9 | 8:36 | ||||||||
124 | Ellie Bourret | San Lorenzo Valley | 25:25.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
125 | Kelly Li | George Washington | 25:26.3 | 8:37 | ||||||||
126 | Kristen Chan | Evergreen Valley | 25:27 | 8:38 | ||||||||
127 | Jessica Tobin | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 25:27.3 | 8:38 | ||||||||
128 | Alana Smith | San Benito | 25:29.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
129 | Spurthi Rallapalli | Dougherty Valley | 25:29.5 | 8:38 | ||||||||
130 | Janet Damian | Galileo Academy | 25:30.5 | 8:39 | ||||||||
131 | Kristie Lim | Evergreen Valley | 25:31.2 | 8:39 | ||||||||
132 | Karen Tang | A. Lincoln (SF) | 25:33 | 8:40 | ||||||||
133 | Pratibha Thippa | Dougherty Valley | 25:35.7 | 8:41 | ||||||||
134 | Lizzy Martinez | Scotts Valley | 25:38.4 | 8:41 | ||||||||
135 | Corinne Perriard | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 25:40.1 | 8:42 | ||||||||
136 | Danelle Martin | Notre Dame (Bel) | 25:40.4 | 8:42 | ||||||||
137 | Claire Naughton | Sacred Heart Cath Prep | 25:42.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
138 | Cathy Liang | Galileo Academy | 25:42.3 | 8:43 | ||||||||
139 | Desiree Montoya | Alisal | 25:44.9 | 8:44 | ||||||||
140 | Alice Liang | George Washington | 25:51.5 | 8:46 | ||||||||
141 | Anne Van Besouw | A. Mitty | 25:53.1 | 8:46 | ||||||||
142 | Grace Leung | Westmoor | 25:56.2 | 8:48 | ||||||||
143 | Susan Popylisen | Presentation | 25:57.3 | 8:48 | ||||||||
144 | Jennifer Neri | Evergreen Valley | 25:58.3 | 8:48 | ||||||||
145 | Bothayna Mohamed | Dougherty Valley | 25:59.4 | 8:49 | ||||||||
146 | Irene Lowery | San Benito | 26:07 | 8:51 | ||||||||
147 | Lindsey Segal | Castilleja | 26:09.1 | 8:52 | ||||||||
148 | Kylee Kim | Dougherty Valley | 26:15.3 | 8:54 | ||||||||
149 | Nadia Rafiuddin | Dougherty Valley | 26:18 | 8:55 | ||||||||
150 | Angel Chesnet | Newark Memorial | 26:18 | 8:55 | ||||||||
151 | Olivia Baumert | A. Mitty | 26:24.5 | 8:57 | ||||||||
152 | Natasha Hellebrandt | Evergreen Valley | 26:26.8 | 8:58 | ||||||||
153 | Grace Koonmen | Harker School | 26:32.3 | 9:00 | ||||||||
154 | Celine Ruan | Galileo Academy | 26:38.5 | 9:02 | ||||||||
155 | Ashley Corona | North Monterey County | 26:40.4 | 9:03 | ||||||||
156 | Mercy Chan | Westmoor | 26:41.4 | 9:03 | ||||||||
157 | Yaxuan Guan | Galileo Academy | 26:41.7 | 9:03 | ||||||||
158 | Angie Brooks | Seaside | 26:43.4 | 9:04 | ||||||||
159 | Sarah Tung | St. Francis (MV) | 26:43.7 | 9:04 | ||||||||
160 | Lily Liu | Dougherty Valley | 26:44.3 | 9:04 | ||||||||
161 | Christine Tram | George Washington | 26:46.4 | 9:05 | ||||||||
162 | Rena Ho | Westmoor | 26:48.1 | 9:05 | ||||||||
163 | Divinee Chidume | Modesto | 26:49.7 | 9:06 | ||||||||
164 | Joanna Cuevas | Alisal | 26:53.7 | 9:07 | ||||||||
165 | Christiana Garcia | San Benito | 27:04.3 | 9:11 | ||||||||
166 | Priscilla Garcia | Newark Memorial | 27:06.3 | 9:11 | ||||||||
167 | Tara Patwardhan | Newark Memorial | 27:06.5 | 9:11 | ||||||||
168 | Prianka Deshmukh | Dougherty Valley | 27:08 | 9:12 | ||||||||
169 | Jennifer Avila | Newark Memorial | 27:09.6 | 9:12 | ||||||||
170 | Ella Ramirez | A. Mitty | 27:10.1 | 9:13 | ||||||||
171 | Marie De Silva | Santa Cruz | 27:13.2 | 9:14 | ||||||||
172 | Eryn Lum | Dougherty Valley | 27:18.4 | 9:15 | ||||||||
173 | Gina Alanis | North Monterey County | 27:19.4 | 9:16 | ||||||||
174 | Moriah Chiang | A. Lincoln (SF) | 27:20.8 | 9:16 | ||||||||
175 | Regina Sebestyen | Woodside Priory | 27:22.5 | 9:17 | ||||||||
176 | Jordan Sortino | Presentation | 27:23.9 | 9:17 | ||||||||
177 | Brenda Otero | Live Oak (Morgan Hill) | 27:29.4 | 9:19 | ||||||||
178 | Natalia Jones | A. Mitty | 27:32.6 | 9:20 | ||||||||
179 | Analilia Regla | James Lick | 27:32.9 | 9:20 | ||||||||
180 | Nandita Raghavan | Dougherty Valley | 27:33.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
181 | Gilma Sevilla | Andrew P. Hill | 27:36 | 9:21 | ||||||||
182 | Alex Romero | Newark Memorial | 27:36.9 | 9:22 | ||||||||
183 | Michelle Pineda | Notre Dame (Bel) | 27:37.3 | 9:22 | ||||||||
184 | Camille Smallwood | A. Mitty | 27:39.5 | 9:23 | ||||||||
185 | Julia Wendling | A. Mitty | 27:39.9 | 9:23 | ||||||||
186 | Deysi Cortez | Alisal | 27:41.3 | 9:23 | ||||||||
187 | Tiffany Cabrera | St. Francis (MV) | 27:42.9 | 9:24 | ||||||||
188 | Monserrath Rodriguez | Alisal | 27:43.9 | 9:24 | ||||||||
189 | Megan Mitchell | Presentation | 27:44.2 | 9:24 | ||||||||
190 | Vanessa Le | Andrew P. Hill | 27:44.6 | 9:24 | ||||||||
191 | Alison Khauv | Andrew P. Hill | 27:45.5 | 9:25 | ||||||||
192 | Susan Peterson | James Lick | 27:46.4 | 9:25 | ||||||||
193 | Claire Abbott | A. Mitty | 27:48.6 | 9:26 | ||||||||
194 | Valeria Virrueta | Newark Memorial | 27:49 | 9:26 | ||||||||
195 | Gia Monachino | Convent -Sacred Heart | 27:49.4 | 9:26 | ||||||||
196 | Dani Coffey | Scotts Valley | 27:50.7 | 9:26 | ||||||||
197 | Claire Kosewic | Convent -Sacred Heart | 27:51.2 | 9:27 | ||||||||
198 | Cassidy Nelson | Nevada Union | 27:53.4 | 9:27 | ||||||||
199 | Anissa Ramirez | San Lorenzo Valley | 27:55.1 | 9:28 | ||||||||
200 | Lexie Moura | Leland | 27:59.6 | 9:29 | ||||||||
201 | Elizabeth Burton | Notre Dame (Bel) | 28:05.1 | 9:31 | ||||||||
202 | Marie Duffy | Presentation | 28:05.4 | 9:31 | ||||||||
203 | Sameen Mahmood | Modesto | 28:18.3 | 9:36 | ||||||||
204 | Tyshaliq Mctavish | Seaside | 28:19.2 | 9:36 | ||||||||
205 | Alondra Cazarez | North Monterey County | 28:20.1 | 9:36 | ||||||||
206 | Mariana Miguel-perez | Seaside | 28:22.3 | 9:37 | ||||||||
207 | Tiffany Dang | Newark Memorial | 28:29.8 | 9:40 | ||||||||
208 | Alexa Rivas | Newark Memorial | 28:30.4 | 9:40 | ||||||||
209 | Jessica Louie | Convent -Sacred Heart | 28:41.3 | 9:43 | ||||||||
210 | Brenda Rodriguez | Alisal | 28:42.9 | 9:44 | ||||||||
211 | Kimberly Huynh | Andrew P. Hill | 28:44.1 | 9:44 | ||||||||
212 | Ankita Nambiar | Dougherty Valley | 28:44.2 | 9:44 | ||||||||
213 | Tresha Uy | Andrew P. Hill | 28:46.1 | 9:45 | ||||||||
214 | Alyza Figueroa | Live Oak (Morgan Hill) | 28:48.4 | 9:46 | ||||||||
215 | Hannah Shinnerl | A. Mitty | 28:53.5 | 9:48 | ||||||||
216 | Annie O'hare | Scotts Valley | 28:54.2 | 9:48 | ||||||||
217 | Rosalie Matt | Scotts Valley | 29:01.1 | 9:50 | ||||||||
218 | Deepa Marti | A. Mitty | 29:12.5 | 9:54 | ||||||||
219 | Ana Paula Louie-grover | Convent -Sacred Heart | 29:29.8 | 10:00 | ||||||||
220 | Emma Jaeger | Woodside Priory | 29:32.8 | 10:01 | ||||||||
221 | Shevanne Sumang | Westmoor | 29:33.8 | 10:01 | ||||||||
222 | Michelle Vazquez | Seaside | 29:37.8 | 10:03 | ||||||||
223 | Grayson Griffin | North Monterey County | 29:45.4 | 10:05 | ||||||||
224 | Brittney Yala | Andrew P. Hill | 30:00.9 | 10:10 | ||||||||
225 | Daisy Vasquez | Andrew P. Hill | 30:03.2 | 10:11 | ||||||||
226 | Elizabeth Perez | James Lick | 30:09.2 | 10:13 | ||||||||
227 | Iz Villamejor | Notre Dame (Bel) | 30:24.2 | 10:18 | ||||||||
228 | Ysabel Sosa | Westmoor | 30:29.9 | 10:20 | ||||||||
229 | Dorothy Wongsopawiro | Andrew P. Hill | 30:35.6 | 10:22 | ||||||||
230 | Lilia Ramirez | Alisal | 30:41 | 10:24 | ||||||||
231 | Kathleen Tomlinson | Presentation | 30:47.1 | 10:26 | ||||||||
232 | Emmy Sobol | Convent -Sacred Heart | 30:53.5 | 10:28 | ||||||||
233 | Anna Morales | North Monterey County | 30:59.9 | 10:30 | ||||||||
234 | Emily Cai | Westmoor | 31:07.2 | 10:33 | ||||||||
235 | Sri Smith | Harker School | 31:11.6 | 10:34 | ||||||||
236 | Jocelyn Arias | Andrew P. Hill | 31:13.5 | 10:35 | ||||||||
237 | Namitha Vellian | Harker School | 31:49.1 | 10:47 | ||||||||
238 | Megan Xu | Castilleja | 32:03.2 | 10:52 | ||||||||
239 | Johana Ligtenberg | Notre Dame (Bel) | 32:15.3 | 10:56 | ||||||||
240 | Sophia Ha | Andrew P. Hill | 32:32.2 | 11:02 | ||||||||
241 | Nasheli Arce | Evergreen Valley | 32:33 | 11:02 | ||||||||
242 | Hannah Seastres | Dougherty Valley | 33:14.7 | 11:16 | ||||||||
243 | Darlene Sapien | Andrew P. Hill | 33:54.9 | 11:30 | ||||||||
244 | Amrit Pannu | Modesto | 34:21 | 11:39 | ||||||||
245 | Nicole Ross | Seaside | 35:10.6 | 11:55 | ||||||||
246 | Sandra Pina | Andrew P. Hill | 36:16.5 | 12:18 | ||||||||
247 | Kelly Ochoa | Westmoor | 37:27.9 | 12:42 | ||||||||
248 | Jenny Padaca | Westmoor | 37:28.5 | 12:42 | ||||||||
249 | Tammy Tran | Andrew P. Hill | 38:37.9 | 13:06 | ||||||||
250 | Tielea Britton | A. Lincoln (SF) | 38:39.1 | 13:06 | ||||||||
251 | Dana Archuleta | Leland | 39:11.4 | 13:17 | ||||||||
252 | Monica Zalog | Andrew P. Hill | 41:19.7 | 14:01 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Paige Sefreid | Lodi | 19:48.1 | 6:43 | ||||||||
2 | Kelly Nguyen | Andrew P. Hill | 19:52.9 | 6:44 | ||||||||
3 | Marlene Ramirez | Mt. Pleasant | 20:37.5 | 6:59 | ||||||||
4 | Haley Torsney | St. Francis (MV) | 20:52.8 | 7:05 | ||||||||
5 | Anaisha Patel | Silver Creek | 20:53.6 | 7:05 | ||||||||
6 | Ella Rehman | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:55.2 | 7:05 | 1/2 | 1/6 | 6/25 | ||||
7 | Emma Clark | Willow Glen | 21:04.1 | 7:09 | ||||||||
8 | Zoe Jinishian | Mercy (Burlingame) | 21:08.6 | 7:10 | ||||||||
9 | Rachel Maddox | Lodi | 21:46.2 | 7:23 | ||||||||
10 | Ruth Hernandez | Lodi | 21:50 | 7:24 | ||||||||
11 | Ashley Stillson | Aptos | 22:01.9 | 7:28 | ||||||||
12 | Carly Trent | St. Francis (MV) | 22:06.4 | 7:30 | ||||||||
13 | Margot Heron | Woodside Priory | 22:15 | 7:33 | ||||||||
14 | Sheriane Greene | Nevada Union | 22:15.5 | 7:33 | ||||||||
15 | Jessica Ramirez | Mt. Pleasant | 22:15.7 | 7:33 | ||||||||
16 | Sophia Morris | St. Francis (MV) | 22:40.5 | 7:41 | ||||||||
17 | Elizabeth Huang | Silver Creek | 22:42.2 | 7:42 | ||||||||
18 | Kimberly Beteran | Silver Creek | 22:49.3 | 7:44 | ||||||||
19 | Jeralee Groves | Nevada Union | 22:52.6 | 7:45 | ||||||||
20 | Danielle Yee | Alameda | 22:53.9 | 7:46 | ||||||||
21 | Margot Wilkinson | Willow Glen | 22:54.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
22 | Sophie Lawrence | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:56 | 7:46 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 7/22 | ||||
23 | Rikki Radliff | Aptos | 23:03.6 | 7:49 | ||||||||
24 | Lylli Davidson | Nevada Union | 23:04.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
25 | Keilani Adachi | Alameda | 23:12 | 7:52 | ||||||||
26 | Michelle Rivera | Andrew P. Hill | 23:15 | 7:53 | ||||||||
27 | Lynnea Jeung | Presentation | 23:16.4 | 7:53 | ||||||||
28 | Alyssa Yonanaka | Nevada Union | 23:18.7 | 7:54 | ||||||||
29 | Isabella Huynh | Evergreen Valley | 23:19.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
30 | Yesenia Espinoza | Alisal | 23:21.7 | 7:55 | ||||||||
31 | Morgan Kimbel | Alameda | 23:24.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
32 | Gabriela Lopez | Lodi | 23:41 | 8:02 | ||||||||
33 | Libby Mcclelland | Nueva School | 23:42.7 | 8:02 | ||||||||
34 | Mulan Mcnabb | Alameda | 23:43.6 | 8:03 | ||||||||
35 | Heidi Velazquez | Alisal | 23:46.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
36 | Diana Garcia | Alisal | 23:52.3 | 8:06 | ||||||||
37 | Katie Chiu | Leland | 23:55.8 | 8:07 | ||||||||
38 | Muriel Butler | Mercy (Burlingame) | 23:57.1 | 8:07 | ||||||||
39 | Charlotte Johnson | Tamalpais | 24:03.1 | 8:09 | ||||||||
40 | Julie Vu | Alameda | 24:10.6 | 8:12 | ||||||||
41 | Delainy Reinard | Presentation | 24:15 | 8:13 | ||||||||
42 | Charis Chiu | Woodside Priory | 24:16.1 | 8:14 | ||||||||
43 | Helen Nguyen | Andrew P. Hill | 24:18.2 | 8:14 | ||||||||
44 | Maria Hernandez | Lodi | 24:18.6 | 8:14 | ||||||||
45 | Audrey James | Presentation | 24:20.8 | 8:15 | ||||||||
46 | Madeleine Barry | St. Francis (MV) | 24:22.7 | 8:16 | ||||||||
47 | Laura Tai | Westmoor | 24:27 | 8:17 | ||||||||
48 | Sakura Lauhoff | Evergreen Valley | 24:28.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
49 | Anne Boyle | Woodside Priory | 24:29.1 | 8:18 | ||||||||
50 | Lyndsay Royse | St. Francis (MV) | 24:29.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
51 | Julia Nagel-mayberry | St. Francis (MV) | 24:32.7 | 8:19 | ||||||||
52 | Hannah Matthews | St. Francis (MV) | 24:32.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
53 | Elisbet Nelson | Tamalpais | 24:33.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
54 | Maya Shydlowski | St. Francis (MV) | 24:34.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
55 | Sophia Yang | Nueva School | 24:35.7 | 8:20 | ||||||||
56 | Emily Troung | Evergreen Valley | 24:35.8 | 8:20 | ||||||||
57 | Lan Duong | Silver Creek | 24:36.9 | 8:21 | ||||||||
58 | Shana Deurioste | St. Francis (MV) | 24:43.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
59 | Aubry Lester | Nevada Union | 24:51.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
60 | Capri Lester | Nevada Union | 24:54.2 | 8:27 | ||||||||
61 | Zeferina Villa | Greenfield | 25:01.4 | 8:29 | ||||||||
62 | Giselle Munoz | Willow Glen | 25:03.1 | 8:30 | ||||||||
63 | Jessica Feliciano | Willow Glen | 25:06.3 | 8:31 | ||||||||
64 | Eva El Fishawy | Woodside Priory | 25:10.4 | 8:32 | ||||||||
65 | Alma Hernandez | Alisal | 25:11.3 | 8:32 | ||||||||
66 | Jessica Espinola | Willow Glen | 25:13.3 | 8:33 | ||||||||
67 | Adithi Gandhi | Nueva School | 25:13.8 | 8:33 | ||||||||
68 | Molly Fiske | St. Francis (MV) | 25:21.2 | 8:36 | ||||||||
69 | Katherine Chan | Cupertino | 25:27.1 | 8:38 | ||||||||
70 | Summer Howe | Lodi | 25:31.2 | 8:39 | ||||||||
71 | Samantha Chen | Westmoor | 25:32 | 8:39 | ||||||||
72 | Megan Yip | Alameda | 25:32.6 | 8:40 | ||||||||
73 | Ruby Valentin-castro | Evergreen Valley | 25:35.5 | 8:41 | ||||||||
74 | Brianna-li Wijanco | Westmoor | 25:35.6 | 8:41 | ||||||||
75 | Josette Weisert | Tamalpais | 25:38 | 8:41 | ||||||||
76 | Allison Vargas | St. Francis (MV) | 25:38.3 | 8:41 | ||||||||
77 | Britney Le | St. Francis (MV) | 25:39.7 | 8:42 | ||||||||
78 | Sarah Bettendorf | St. Francis (MV) | 25:42.3 | 8:43 | ||||||||
79 | Allie Fabela | St. Francis (MV) | 25:54.2 | 8:47 | ||||||||
80 | Abigail Villalvazo | Andrew P. Hill | 25:56.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
81 | Jordan Morton | Lodi | 26:00.7 | 8:49 | ||||||||
82 | Leilani Love | Presentation | 26:01.7 | 8:49 | ||||||||
83 | Bettina Fong | Westmoor | 26:03.6 | 8:50 | ||||||||
84 | Melissa Sheridan | Westmoor | 26:04.7 | 8:50 | ||||||||
85 | Angela Dao | Silver Creek | 26:08.4 | 8:52 | ||||||||
86 | Megan Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 26:11.6 | 8:53 | ||||||||
87 | Yasmin Chiquito | Alisal | 26:16.8 | 8:55 | ||||||||
88 | Michelle Jenks | Alameda | 26:24 | 8:57 | ||||||||
89 | Esmeralda Ayala | North Monterey County | 26:24.2 | 8:57 | ||||||||
90 | Fatima Sanchez | Andrew P. Hill | 26:37.8 | 9:02 | ||||||||
91 | Vi Nguyen | Evergreen Valley | 26:44 | 9:04 | ||||||||
92 | Olivia Martinez | Presentation | 26:44.1 | 9:04 | ||||||||
93 | Lauren Tankeh | St. Francis (MV) | 26:44.6 | 9:04 | ||||||||
94 | Emily Soto | Andrew P. Hill | 26:47.8 | 9:05 | ||||||||
95 | Olivia Vandenbosch | Silver Creek | 26:50.1 | 9:06 | ||||||||
96 | Mckenna Smith | St. Francis (MV) | 26:51.3 | 9:06 | ||||||||
97 | Maria Mcalister-young | Design Tech | 26:53.5 | 9:07 | ||||||||
98 | Montse Gasca | Presentation | 26:57.9 | 9:08 | ||||||||
99 | Bianca Mantovani | Presentation | 26:58.6 | 9:09 | ||||||||
100 | Samantha Ackiron | Alameda | 26:58.9 | 9:09 | ||||||||
101 | Mary Janel Martillano | Andrew P. Hill | 27:05 | 9:11 | ||||||||
102 | Mackenzie Todaro | Alameda | 27:17.2 | 9:15 | ||||||||
103 | Gabi Modric | St. Francis (MV) | 27:19.1 | 9:16 | ||||||||
104 | Lacy Ceremony | Liberty Ranch | 27:21 | 9:16 | ||||||||
105 | Julianna Kihmm | Presentation | 27:22.8 | 9:17 | ||||||||
106 | Katherine Wu | Westmoor | 27:27.5 | 9:18 | ||||||||
107 | Tiffany Chen | Westmoor | 27:29.1 | 9:19 | ||||||||
108 | Riley Hall-reigel | Presentation | 27:30 | 9:19 | ||||||||
109 | Rachel Stuckey | Nevada Union | 27:30.2 | 9:19 | ||||||||
110 | Maike Boehm | Leland | 27:33 | 9:20 | ||||||||
111 | Kelcey Dobson | Mercy (Burlingame) | 27:35.4 | 9:21 | ||||||||
112 | Jackie Rin | Leland | 27:58.5 | 9:29 | ||||||||
113 | Riya Sardel | St. Francis (MV) | 27:59.6 | 9:29 | ||||||||
114 | Lizzy Margarit | St. Francis (MV) | 28:02.5 | 9:30 | ||||||||
115 | Carolyn Reilly | Mercy (Burlingame) | 28:06.4 | 9:32 | ||||||||
116 | Kate Schorno | Mercy (Burlingame) | 28:07.5 | 9:32 | ||||||||
117 | Sophia Bayer | Leland | 28:07.7 | 9:32 | ||||||||
118 | Jenny Doan | Evergreen Valley | 28:09.3 | 9:33 | ||||||||
119 | Annika Stenstedt | Alameda | 28:14.5 | 9:34 | ||||||||
120 | Alyssa Gonzales | North Monterey County | 28:41.5 | 9:44 | ||||||||
121 | Stephanie Enzminger | Leland | 28:51.4 | 9:47 | ||||||||
122 | Lilian Le | Evergreen Valley | 29:00.5 | 9:50 | ||||||||
123 | Nicola Weisman | Tamalpais | 29:02.6 | 9:51 | ||||||||
124 | Sophia Chaing | Tamalpais | 29:03.5 | 9:51 | ||||||||
125 | Sarah Taft | Tamalpais | 29:23.5 | 9:58 | ||||||||
126 | Melia Melkesian | Mercy (Burlingame) | 29:43.5 | 10:05 | ||||||||
127 | Sophia Giarrusso | Woodside Priory | 29:50.9 | 10:07 | ||||||||
128 | Amanda Abusaif | Westmoor | 29:57.2 | 10:09 | ||||||||
129 | Rubi Vasquez | North Monterey County | 30:00.2 | 10:10 | ||||||||
130 | Suzette Segoviano | Alisal | 30:06 | 10:12 | ||||||||
131 | Anahi Ortiz | North Monterey County | 30:21.2 | 10:17 | ||||||||
132 | Stephanie Valdivia | North Monterey County | 30:22.7 | 10:18 | ||||||||
133 | Victoria Nguyen | Design Tech | 30:31.3 | 10:21 | ||||||||
134 | Gisselle Ruiz | North Monterey County | 30:37.1 | 10:23 | ||||||||
135 | Maria Hernandez | Greenfield | 31:05.3 | 10:32 | ||||||||
136 | Mollie Boun | Evergreen Valley | 31:05.5 | 10:32 | ||||||||
137 | Agathe Vasseur | Design Tech | 31:08.6 | 10:33 | ||||||||
138 | Laurelle Manriquez-flores | Presentation | 31:09.9 | 10:34 | ||||||||
139 | Nayeli Ortiz | North Monterey County | 31:22.7 | 10:38 | ||||||||
140 | Emma Lewer | Woodside Priory | 31:24.7 | 10:39 | ||||||||
141 | Gina Tran | Andrew P. Hill | 31:29.6 | 10:41 | ||||||||
142 | Ana Diaz | North Monterey County | 31:42.4 | 10:45 | ||||||||
143 | Leyou Damene | Willow Glen | 31:43.6 | 10:45 | ||||||||
144 | Portia Kwan | Design Tech | 31:55.2 | 10:49 | ||||||||
145 | Jacqueline Acosta | North Monterey County | 31:58.8 | 10:50 | ||||||||
146 | Melody Cervantes | Willow Glen | 32:10.3 | 10:54 | ||||||||
147 | Yesenia Rivera | North Monterey County | 32:20.7 | 10:58 | ||||||||
148 | Shin Chan | Westmoor | 32:23 | 10:59 | ||||||||
149 | Carolina Cortez | North Monterey County | 32:24.5 | 10:59 | ||||||||
150 | Rebecca Cavanaugh | Philip & Sala Burton | 33:16.6 | 11:17 | ||||||||
151 | Roma Kidambi | Presentation | 33:48.1 | 11:27 | ||||||||
152 | Nicole Ung | Design Tech | 36:37.1 | 12:25 | ||||||||
153 | Meagan Moura | Presentation | 38:01 | 12:53 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.