Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/10/16
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eliana Fuchs | Jr | JV | 22:15 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 57/257 | 1/4 | 2/5 | 26/54 | |||||
Ella Rehman | So | F/S | 14:14.6 | 6:41 | 2.13 | 3/243 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/30 | 16:02.5 (1:48,11.2) |
16:02.5 (1:48,11.2) |
16:02.5 (1:48,11.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Gabrielle Levy | Jr | JV | 24:49.1 | 8:28 | 2.93 | 145/257 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 23/40 | |||||
Isadora de Castro | Sr | V | 21:28.2 | 7:20 | 2.93 | 95/171 | 1/1 | 1/5 | 27/30 | 21:59.6 (0:31,2.4) |
21:59.6 (0:31,2.4) |
21:59.6 (0:31,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kiva Joseph | So | F/S | 19:36.3 | 9:12 | 2.13 | 179/243 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 24/26 | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | ||
Marlena Broeker | Fr | F/S | 17:04 | 8:01 | 2.13 | 71/243 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 14/28 | |||||
Molly Schoberl | Jr | JV | 25:17.6 | 8:38 | 2.93 | 156/257 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 19/32 | |||||
Sophie Lawrence | Jr | JV | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | 2.93 | 79/257 | 2/4 | 3/5 | 19/48 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Peurifoy | MLK JR. | 17:08.2 | 5:51 | ||||||||
2 | Niki Iyer | HARKER | 17:29.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
3 | Cessair Mckinney | BELLA VISTA | 17:37.3 | 6:01 | ||||||||
4 | Rebekah Pendelton | MLK JR. | 18:01.9 | 6:09 | ||||||||
5 | Phoebe Zeiss | GRANITE BAY | 18:06.4 | 6:11 | ||||||||
6 | Serena Myjer | MOUNTAIN | 18:12.5 | 6:13 | ||||||||
7 | Kathryn Hammar | MLK JR. | 18:17.9 | 6:15 | ||||||||
8 | Jacqueline Miley | ST. FRANCIS | 18:28.1 | 6:18 | ||||||||
9 | Jamie Chelberg | EL DORADO | 18:31.3 | 6:19 | ||||||||
10 | Gabrielle Joffe | MOUNTAIN | 18:32.1 | 6:20 | ||||||||
11 | Elli Kliewer | SAN BENITO | 18:34.3 | 6:20 | ||||||||
12 | Jordan Poczobutt | GRANITE BAY | 18:35.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
13 | Madeleine Coli | ST. FRANCIS | 18:37.5 | 6:21 | ||||||||
14 | Allison Janes | MLK JR. | 18:38.5 | 6:22 | ||||||||
15 | Mallorie Jenne | SAN MATEO | 18:43.7 | 6:24 | ||||||||
16 | Carla Cornillon | ST. FRANCIS | 18:44.4 | 6:24 | ||||||||
17 | Margot Bellon | ARAGON | 18:54.8 | 6:27 | ||||||||
18 | Samantha Cortez | SAN BENITO | 19:00.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
19 | Lena Kalotihos | MENLO- | 19:03.3 | 6:30 | ||||||||
20 | Hailey Cross | SAN BENITO | 19:03.4 | 6:30 | ||||||||
21 | Gabrielle Espinoza | GRANITE BAY | 19:08.9 | 6:32 | ||||||||
22 | Maddie Hutchins | EL DORADO | 19:11.7 | 6:33 | ||||||||
23 | Sophie Miller | GRANITE BAY | 19:15 | 6:34 | ||||||||
24 | Alexis Wallace | BELLA VISTA | 19:16.4 | 6:35 | ||||||||
25 | Brianna Martin | SAN BENITO | 19:18 | 6:35 | ||||||||
26 | Haley Torsney | ST. FRANCIS | 19:19.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
27 | Sophia Morris | ST. FRANCIS | 19:19.1 | 6:36 | ||||||||
28 | Veronica Valenton | LIVERMORE | 19:22.8 | 6:37 | ||||||||
29 | Yajaira Salinas | ESCALON | 19:22.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
30 | Tevah Gevelber | CASTILLEJA | 19:31.5 | 6:40 | ||||||||
31 | Lauren Tanel | TAMALPAIS | 19:34.6 | 6:41 | ||||||||
32 | Katelyn Chu | ST. FRANCIS | 19:35.2 | 6:41 | ||||||||
33 | Madeline Tree | LIVERMORE | 19:40.4 | 6:43 | ||||||||
34 | Eva Gillet | SEQUOIA | 19:41 | 6:43 | ||||||||
35 | Mariah Changco | SAN BENITO | 19:42.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
36 | Amber Fry | MOUNTAIN | 19:43.6 | 6:44 | ||||||||
37 | Caitlin Nguyen | WILL C. WOOD | 19:44.3 | 6:44 | ||||||||
38 | Sara Holm | BELLA VISTA | 19:48.9 | 6:46 | ||||||||
39 | Grace Mackey | MONTGOMERY | 19:49.8 | 6:46 | ||||||||
40 | Amanda Sosa | MLK JR. | 19:52.4 | 6:47 | ||||||||
41 | Christin Hao | ST. FRANCIS | 19:53.8 | 6:47 | ||||||||
42 | Mia Taylor | GRANITE BAY | 19:54.3 | 6:48 | ||||||||
43 | Kate Miekley | TAMALPAIS | 19:55.8 | 6:48 | ||||||||
44 | Joelle Ramos | MLK JR. | 19:57.3 | 6:49 | ||||||||
45 | Skye Smith | MLK JR. | 19:58.8 | 6:49 | ||||||||
46 | Rebecca Wheeler | LIVERMORE | 20:03.8 | 6:51 | ||||||||
47 | Danie Destefano | EL DORADO | 20:04.6 | 6:51 | ||||||||
48 | Anna Leake | MENLO- | 20:05.5 | 6:51 | ||||||||
49 | Rachel Korobkin | MOUNTAIN | 20:07.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
50 | Katie Newbold | CONVENT OF | 20:08.4 | 6:52 | ||||||||
51 | Grace Roberts | LIVERMORE | 20:08.9 | 6:53 | ||||||||
52 | Lauren Traum | CASTILLEJA | 20:09 | 6:53 | ||||||||
53 | Emily Parrott | SAC. WALDORF | 20:13.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
54 | Bridget White | CHRISTIAN | 20:16.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
55 | Olivia Shane | MENLO- | 20:17 | 6:55 | ||||||||
56 | Lauren Burt | SEQUOIA | 20:17.7 | 6:56 | ||||||||
57 | Audrey White | MOUNTAIN | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | ||||||||
58 | Sara Osterberg | MENLO- | 20:25.6 | 6:58 | ||||||||
59 | Brittney Mccown | BELLA VISTA | 20:26.7 | 6:59 | ||||||||
60 | Qq Swain | EL DORADO | 20:27 | 6:59 | ||||||||
61 | Megan Drake | BELLA VISTA | 20:28.5 | 6:59 | ||||||||
62 | Emma Wilde | WOODSIDE | 20:30.6 | 7:00 | ||||||||
63 | Alyssa Egbert | BELLA VISTA | 20:30.8 | 7:00 | ||||||||
64 | Olivia Hoekendijk | CONVENT OF | 20:31 | 7:00 | ||||||||
65 | Laura Gorry | CHRISTIAN | 20:34.2 | 7:01 | ||||||||
66 | Emily Gottardi | BELLA VISTA | 20:34.7 | 7:01 | ||||||||
67 | Olivia Tai | MENLO- | 20:36 | 7:02 | ||||||||
68 | Isabelle Couch | WOODSIDE | 20:38.4 | 7:03 | ||||||||
69 | Claire Davidian | GRANITE BAY | 20:38.6 | 7:03 | ||||||||
70 | Cricket Gorey | MENLO- | 20:42.5 | 7:04 | ||||||||
71 | Nora Nash | ESCALON | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | ||||||||
72 | Lindsay Costancio | EL DORADO | 20:43.7 | 7:04 | ||||||||
73 | Lauren Oberwager | BAY SCHOOL | 20:45 | 7:05 | ||||||||
74 | Makenna Parks | SAN BENITO | 20:45.6 | 7:05 | ||||||||
75 | Kasey Cope | EL DORADO | 20:50.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
76 | Jasmine Becker | MONTGOMERY | 20:51.3 | 7:07 | ||||||||
77 | Sadie Vanden | GRANITE BAY | 20:53.2 | 7:08 | ||||||||
78 | Amelia Poroli | CHRISTIAN | 21:02.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
79 | Molly Davis | MENLO- | 21:03.4 | 7:11 | ||||||||
80 | Isabel Afong | CHRISTIAN | 21:04.7 | 7:12 | ||||||||
81 | Aileen Fortin | CHRISTIAN | 21:05.6 | 7:12 | ||||||||
82 | Jenna Stanislaw | FRED C. | 21:06 | 7:12 | ||||||||
83 | Mariah Briceno | MONTGOMERY | 21:07.9 | 7:13 | ||||||||
84 | Shannon Coan | SEQUOIA | 21:08.3 | 7:13 | ||||||||
85 | Jackie Lau | ESCALON | 21:09.7 | 7:13 | ||||||||
86 | Lydia Villa | ARAGON | 21:11.7 | 7:14 | ||||||||
87 | Riona Yoshida | CASTILLEJA | 21:12.9 | 7:14 | ||||||||
88 | Marcela Rodriquez | EL DORADO | 21:13.6 | 7:15 | ||||||||
89 | Anne Le | LIVERMORE | 21:14.2 | 7:15 | ||||||||
90 | Eloisa Difuntorum | MILPITAS | 21:17.9 | 7:16 | ||||||||
91 | Grace Chang | MILPITAS | 21:19.6 | 7:17 | ||||||||
92 | Alma Reyes | LIVINGSTON | 21:24.5 | 7:18 | ||||||||
93 | Mannat Gill | MILPITAS | 21:26.2 | 7:19 | ||||||||
94 | Paris Wu | WILL C. WOOD | 21:27.6 | 7:19 | ||||||||
95 | Isadora de Castro | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:28.2 | 7:20 | 1/1 | 1/5 | 27/30 | 22:00 (0:31) |
22:00 (0:31) |
22:00 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
96 | Jessica Avila | WILL C. WOOD | 21:29 | 7:20 | ||||||||
97 | Stephanie Mancilla | MILPITAS | 21:33.5 | 7:21 | ||||||||
98 | Monserrat Roa | NEWARK | 21:33.6 | 7:22 | ||||||||
99 | Chloe Sharratt | SEQUOIA | 21:37.5 | 7:23 | ||||||||
100 | Marisol Aguayo | ESCALON | 21:45.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
101 | Angie Wang | CASTILLEJA | 21:47.8 | 7:26 | ||||||||
102 | Raina Jiang | LIVERMORE | 21:48.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
103 | Ana Cahuas | CONVENT OF | 21:49.5 | 7:27 | ||||||||
104 | Sharisse Paule | NEWARK | 21:50.4 | 7:27 | ||||||||
105 | Caroline O'connell | CONVENT OF | 21:52 | 7:28 | ||||||||
106 | Jacklynn Grubb | JOSEPH A. | 21:52.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
107 | Jessica Nguyen | MILPITAS | 21:54.2 | 7:29 | ||||||||
108 | Alexandra Brown | MOUNTAIN | 22:09 | 7:34 | ||||||||
109 | Phoebe Henige | SEQUOIA | 22:09.1 | 7:34 | ||||||||
110 | Shaelyn Fraser | WILL C. WOOD | 22:09.4 | 7:34 | ||||||||
111 | Taylor Matel | WOODSIDE | 22:10.7 | 7:34 | ||||||||
112 | Hailey Long | CONVENT OF | 22:11.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
113 | Matea Pfeifer | SAC. WALDORF | 22:13.2 | 7:35 | ||||||||
114 | Hayley Chavez | WOODSIDE | 22:13.7 | 7:35 | ||||||||
115 | Seanna Fess | SAN MATEO | 22:17.6 | 7:37 | ||||||||
116 | Riley Vigil | CHRISTIAN | 22:22.8 | 7:38 | ||||||||
117 | Samantha Locke | TAMALPAIS | 22:23 | 7:38 | ||||||||
118 | Angelica Latina | JOSEPH A. | 22:23.1 | 7:38 | ||||||||
119 | Thea Zalunardo | MONTGOMERY | 22:25.2 | 7:39 | ||||||||
120 | Sienna Espinoza | JOSEPH A. | 22:27.5 | 7:40 | ||||||||
121 | Katie Thomis | CONVENT OF | 22:27.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
122 | Miwa Ikeda | ARAGON | 22:29.4 | 7:41 | ||||||||
123 | Angel Chesney | NEWARK | 22:36.5 | 7:43 | ||||||||
124 | Brooke Hager | ARAGON | 22:37.7 | 7:43 | ||||||||
125 | Natalia Sanchez | NEWARK | 22:40 | 7:44 | ||||||||
126 | Beatrice Bugos | SEQUOIA | 22:42.3 | 7:45 | ||||||||
127 | Julia Padilla | CHRISTIAN | 22:46.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
128 | Hannah Taschek | CONVENT OF | 22:49.2 | 7:47 | ||||||||
129 | Gabriella Busante | MILPITAS | 22:50 | 7:48 | ||||||||
130 | Johana Segura | NEWARK | 22:52.5 | 7:48 | ||||||||
131 | Carmen Fahlen | JOSEPH A. | 22:54.2 | 7:49 | ||||||||
132 | Maia Fingerlos | MONTGOMERY | 22:57.3 | 7:50 | ||||||||
133 | Gabi Costantino | WILL C. WOOD | 23:01.8 | 7:52 | ||||||||
134 | Lei Kenui | WILL C. WOOD | 23:02.1 | 7:52 | ||||||||
135 | Gabriella Avalos | ESCALON | 23:04.2 | 7:52 | ||||||||
136 | Parker Piscitello- | BAY SCHOOL | 23:08.3 | 7:54 | ||||||||
137 | Kinako Miyake | ARAGON | 23:11 | 7:55 | ||||||||
138 | Brighid Bugos | SEQUOIA | 23:12.5 | 7:55 | ||||||||
139 | Nicole Taylor | WOODSIDE | 23:16.5 | 7:57 | ||||||||
140 | Gabby Rigg | ESCALON | 23:20.7 | 7:58 | ||||||||
141 | Mercy Chan | WESTMOOR | 23:21.3 | 7:58 | ||||||||
142 | India Flinchum | MOUNTAIN | 23:24.7 | 7:59 | ||||||||
143 | Quinn Bertero | BAY SCHOOL | 23:25.3 | 8:00 | ||||||||
144 | Savannah | MONTGOMERY | 23:33.6 | 8:02 | ||||||||
145 | Eliza Migdal | CASTILLEJA | 23:35.6 | 8:03 | ||||||||
146 | Rena Ho | WESTMOOR | 23:43.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
147 | Brooke Martin | WILL C. WOOD | 23:44.4 | 8:06 | ||||||||
148 | Lindsey Segal | CASTILLEJA | 23:50.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
149 | Annabella Pfeifer | SAC. WALDORF | 23:58.2 | 8:11 | ||||||||
150 | Kaelie Brodie | WOODSIDE | 24:01.4 | 8:12 | ||||||||
151 | Anya Blumenfield | BAY SCHOOL | 24:04.9 | 8:13 | ||||||||
152 | Navjot Nahal | LIVINGSTON | 24:19.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
153 | Lizeth Calderon | ESCALON | 24:27.8 | 8:21 | ||||||||
154 | Asha Mcgee | BAY SCHOOL | 24:31.8 | 8:22 | ||||||||
155 | Rajwinder Kaur | LIVINGSTON | 24:41.7 | 8:26 | ||||||||
156 | Gurleen Thandi | LIVINGSTON | 24:46.9 | 8:27 | ||||||||
157 | Katherine Wu | WESTMOOR | 24:58.1 | 8:31 | ||||||||
158 | Caitlin Shaw | MONTGOMERY | 25:22.8 | 8:40 | ||||||||
159 | Lucy Chambers | WOODSIDE | 25:30.3 | 8:42 | ||||||||
160 | Mariah Levangie | SAC. WALDORF | 25:30.3 | 8:42 | ||||||||
161 | Tori Farrow | FRED C. | 25:38.2 | 8:45 | ||||||||
162 | Angel Tang | SAC. WALDORF | 25:43.2 | 8:47 | ||||||||
163 | Simran Monder | JOSEPH A. | 25:47.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
164 | Briana Patel | BAY SCHOOL | 26:02.9 | 8:53 | ||||||||
165 | Kenya Ramirez | JOSEPH A. | 26:08.1 | 8:55 | ||||||||
166 | Esmerelda Newman | FRED C. | 26:20.2 | 8:59 | ||||||||
167 | Emma Hixson | SAC. WALDORF | 26:44.9 | 9:08 | ||||||||
168 | Simran Grewal | LIVINGSTON | 26:45 | 9:08 | ||||||||
169 | Grace Chavez | LIVINGSTON | 27:13.7 | 9:18 | ||||||||
170 | Abigail Ilog | FRED C. | 30:36.4 | 10:27 | ||||||||
171 | Vanessa Bolanos | JOSEPH A. | 31:00.9 | 10:35 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kyra Pretre | MENLO | 18:58.4 | 6:29 | ||||||||
2 | Analexis Glaude | ROSEVILLE | 19:18 | 6:35 | ||||||||
3 | Macey Lange | BELLA VISTA | 19:40.3 | 6:43 | ||||||||
4 | Charlotte Tomkinson | MENLO | 19:42.7 | 6:44 | ||||||||
5 | Summer Solomom | TAMALPAIS | 20:11.7 | 6:54 | ||||||||
6 | Brooke Ortiz | ROSEVILLE | 20:20.4 | 6:57 | ||||||||
7 | Colette Bartschat | TAMALPAIS | 20:28.6 | 6:59 | ||||||||
8 | Katrina Bresniker | GRANITE BAY | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | ||||||||
9 | Sophia Smith | ST. FRANCIS | 20:34.5 | 7:01 | ||||||||
10 | Kinsey Stephen | BELLA VISTA | 20:51.2 | 7:07 | ||||||||
11 | Katie Aufricht | MENLO | 20:51.8 | 7:07 | ||||||||
12 | Christine Nguyen | ST. FRANCIS | 20:52.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
13 | Alanna Drumm | ST. FRANCIS | 20:52.7 | 7:08 | ||||||||
14 | Zoe Stephens | ROSEVILLE | 20:53.9 | 7:08 | ||||||||
15 | Helen Lauterbach | LOS ALTOS | 21:00.3 | 7:10 | ||||||||
16 | Kristine Dunn | GRANITE BAY | 21:03.9 | 7:11 | ||||||||
17 | Zoe Douglas | PALO ALTO | 21:07.8 | 7:13 | ||||||||
18 | Tracy Tam | GALILEO | 21:13.9 | 7:15 | ||||||||
19 | Lexi Homen | GRANADA | 21:17.5 | 7:16 | ||||||||
20 | Malia Luna | GRANITE BAY | 21:18.6 | 7:16 | ||||||||
21 | Katie Self | BELLA VISTA | 21:22.4 | 7:18 | ||||||||
22 | Carolina Avalos | MLK JR. | 21:23.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
23 | Hannah Stewart | UKIAH | 21:23.3 | 7:18 | ||||||||
24 | Amanda Foster | MENLO | 21:29.1 | 7:20 | ||||||||
25 | Hannah Denton | VANGUARD | 21:29.6 | 7:20 | ||||||||
26 | Emma Potter | SHC PREP | 21:30 | 7:20 | ||||||||
27 | Samantha Thompson | SHC PREP | 21:33.8 | 7:22 | ||||||||
28 | Ava Agustin | JAMES LOGAN | 21:34.1 | 7:22 | ||||||||
29 | Katie Mcghie | TAMALPAIS | 21:41 | 7:24 | ||||||||
30 | Tiffany Chu | SAN RAMON | 21:44.3 | 7:25 | ||||||||
31 | Lexy Osterkamp | VILLA PARK | 21:46.6 | 7:26 | ||||||||
32 | Maggie Collins | MENLO- | 21:47.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
33 | Danielle Yee | ALAMEDA | 21:47.9 | 7:26 | ||||||||
34 | Sarah Selfaison | LINCOLN | 21:49.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
35 | Carissa Avila | MLK JR. | 21:50.2 | 7:27 | ||||||||
36 | Nicole Strand | BELLA VISTA | 21:50.9 | 7:27 | ||||||||
37 | Sierra Garcia | JAMES LOGAN | 21:51.9 | 7:28 | ||||||||
38 | Aubury Freed | SAN LORENZO | 21:52.8 | 7:28 | ||||||||
39 | Brittany Perry | ALAMEDA | 21:53.3 | 7:28 | ||||||||
40 | Natalia Cordon | MENLO | 21:56.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
41 | Nessa Fakrai | MENLO- | 21:57.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
42 | Diana Santellan | JAMES LOGAN | 21:57.2 | 7:30 | ||||||||
43 | Anna Promokhova | PALO ALTO | 21:59.1 | 7:30 | ||||||||
44 | Lilia Kishchenko | OAKMONT | 22:00.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
45 | Allison Wallace | VILLA PARK | 22:01.1 | 7:31 | ||||||||
46 | Lindy Girardelli | GRANADA | 22:04.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
47 | Sophia Garcia-meza | SHC PREP | 22:07.4 | 7:33 | ||||||||
48 | Sidney Pena | MENLO | 22:11.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
49 | Taylin Nguyen | ARAGON | 22:12.4 | 7:35 | ||||||||
50 | Kenzie Weiss- | LOWELL | 22:12.5 | 7:35 | ||||||||
51 | Maritza Molina | SAN BENITO | 22:12.9 | 7:35 | ||||||||
52 | Nell Mitchell | TAMALPAIS | 22:13.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
53 | Sara Steele | TAMALPAIS | 22:13.8 | 7:35 | ||||||||
54 | Karissa Bardin | MLK JR. | 22:14.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
55 | Sophie Luke | BELLA VISTA | 22:14.6 | 7:35 | ||||||||
56 | Corona Smith | SHC PREP | 22:14.9 | 7:36 | ||||||||
57 | Eliana Fuchs | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:15 | 7:36 | 1/4 | 2/5 | 26/54 | ||||
58 | Hannah Robinson | BELLA VISTA | 22:15.7 | 7:36 | ||||||||
59 | Adrianna Perez | SAN BENITO | 22:19.1 | 7:37 | ||||||||
60 | Ariel Mendez | SAN BENITO | 22:20.2 | 7:37 | ||||||||
61 | Vien Nguyen | VILLA PARK | 22:22.6 | 7:38 | ||||||||
62 | Gloria Guo | HARKER | 22:24.1 | 7:39 | ||||||||
63 | Cathy Liang | GALILEO | 22:24.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
64 | Katy Clausing | MERCY | 22:24.9 | 7:39 | ||||||||
65 | Candice Tang | VILLA PARK | 22:25.3 | 7:39 | ||||||||
66 | Sophie Liu | CARLMONT | 22:27.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
67 | Amy Qin | ST. FRANCIS | 22:28.7 | 7:40 | ||||||||
68 | Anna Clark | GRANITE BAY | 22:29.9 | 7:41 | ||||||||
69 | Meenakshi Singhal | GRANADA | 22:30.2 | 7:41 | ||||||||
70 | Marianna Castro | SAN BENITO | 22:30.3 | 7:41 | ||||||||
71 | Jenna Salas | ANTIOCH | 22:32.9 | 7:42 | ||||||||
72 | Joleen Freed | SAN LORENZO | 22:35.8 | 7:43 | ||||||||
73 | Celeste Liu | MILLS | 22:36.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
74 | Miranda Shearer | BELLA VISTA | 22:37.2 | 7:43 | ||||||||
75 | Katie Misik | GRANITE BAY | 22:41.7 | 7:45 | ||||||||
76 | Jazmine Uribe | HUGHSON | 22:41.8 | 7:45 | ||||||||
77 | Alyssa Antipa | SHC PREP | 22:43.4 | 7:45 | ||||||||
78 | Ajia Grant | CARLMONT | 22:44.3 | 7:46 | ||||||||
79 | Sophie Lawrence | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | 2/4 | 3/5 | 19/48 | ||||
80 | Corinne Perriard | SHC PREP | 22:46.3 | 7:46 | ||||||||
81 | Sophia Kline | HUGHSON | 22:47 | 7:47 | ||||||||
82 | Nicole Yee | ALAMEDA | 22:55.1 | 7:49 | ||||||||
83 | Sami Larsch | GRANITE BAY | 22:58 | 7:50 | ||||||||
84 | Chloe Lai | MENLO | 23:03.3 | 7:52 | ||||||||
85 | Shelby Szilagyi | ST. FRANCIS | 23:07.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
86 | Anna Seligson | PALO ALTO | 23:09 | 7:54 | ||||||||
87 | Jasmine Trinh | ALAMEDA | 23:09.1 | 7:54 | ||||||||
88 | Lyndsay Royse | ST. FRANCIS | 23:10 | 7:54 | ||||||||
89 | Courtney Barrett | VILLA PARK | 23:11.2 | 7:55 | ||||||||
90 | Presley Dalman | JAMES LOGAN | 23:11.9 | 7:55 | ||||||||
91 | Abby Wolfenden | MENLO | 23:13.5 | 7:56 | ||||||||
92 | Eri Toe | VILLA PARK | 23:14.4 | 7:56 | ||||||||
93 | Iridian Acala | SAN BENITO | 23:17 | 7:57 | ||||||||
94 | Joy Chan | PALO ALTO | 23:21.7 | 7:58 | ||||||||
95 | Maya Shydlowski | ST. FRANCIS | 23:24.5 | 7:59 | ||||||||
96 | Megan Liddicoat | WILL C. WOOD | 23:27.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
97 | Jasmin Ruiz | NEWARK | 23:28.9 | 8:01 | ||||||||
98 | Mulan Mcnabb | ALAMEDA | 23:34.6 | 8:03 | ||||||||
99 | Xochtl Gutierez | UKIAH | 23:35 | 8:03 | ||||||||
100 | Samantha Figgins | ROSEVILLE | 23:35.1 | 8:03 | ||||||||
101 | Alyssa Kwong | JAMES LOGAN | 23:36.9 | 8:04 | ||||||||
102 | Abbey Brown | VILLA PARK | 23:38.5 | 8:04 | ||||||||
103 | Caelia Hendee | UKIAH | 23:40.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
104 | Kelcey Dobson | ARAGON | 23:40.8 | 8:05 | ||||||||
105 | Sammy Wong | CASTILLEJA | 23:46.6 | 8:07 | ||||||||
106 | Kristen Stevenson | UKIAH | 23:48.9 | 8:08 | ||||||||
107 | Alyson Oross | ARAGON | 23:52.7 | 8:09 | ||||||||
108 | Jiayi Chen | LOWELL | 23:52.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
109 | Molly Fiske | ST. FRANCIS | 23:52.9 | 8:09 | ||||||||
110 | Lauren Tankeh | ST. FRANCIS | 23:55.4 | 8:10 | ||||||||
111 | Alexa Rivas | NEWARK | 23:57.5 | 8:11 | ||||||||
112 | Sasha Dolgashev | CARLMONT | 24:01.6 | 8:12 | ||||||||
113 | Shania Lee | LOWELL | 24:01.8 | 8:12 | ||||||||
114 | Maria Lopez | VILLA PARK | 24:02 | 8:12 | ||||||||
115 | Rebecca Chu | MILLS | 24:02.6 | 8:12 | ||||||||
116 | Anastasia Serratos | BEAR CREEK | 24:05 | 8:13 | ||||||||
117 | Karina Deharo | UKIAH | 24:06.5 | 8:14 | ||||||||
118 | Adrianna Banda | JAMES LOGAN | 24:07.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
119 | Dianna Brown | HUGHSON | 24:08.3 | 8:14 | ||||||||
120 | Qiwen Guan | ALAMEDA | 24:08.7 | 8:14 | ||||||||
121 | Shannon Perry | WOODSIDE | 24:10.4 | 8:15 | ||||||||
122 | Allison Vargas | ST. FRANCIS | 24:11.6 | 8:15 | ||||||||
123 | Alexandria Cobb | MLK JR. | 24:12.1 | 8:16 | ||||||||
124 | Mariann Guzman | LOWELL | 24:14 | 8:16 | ||||||||
125 | Stephanie | ROSELAND | 24:14.4 | 8:16 | ||||||||
126 | Jennifer Alba | NEWARK | 24:15.7 | 8:17 | ||||||||
127 | Haley Eggeman | LINCOLN | 24:18.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
128 | Emily Allen | SAN RAMON | 24:21.3 | 8:19 | ||||||||
129 | Samantha Gray | GRANADA | 24:21.7 | 8:19 | ||||||||
130 | Sofia Wills | MENLO- | 24:22.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
131 | Josephine Clay | A. LINCOLN | 24:23.6 | 8:20 | ||||||||
132 | Yifan Chen | ALAMEDA | 24:26.9 | 8:21 | ||||||||
133 | Olivia Porat | MOUNTAIN | 24:32.6 | 8:23 | ||||||||
134 | Valerie Cuevas | SANTA TERESA | 24:34.3 | 8:23 | ||||||||
135 | Jessica Brogna | LINCOLN | 24:36.3 | 8:24 | ||||||||
136 | Chloe Morris | MLK JR. | 24:39.1 | 8:25 | ||||||||
137 | Julie Vu | ALAMEDA | 24:41.3 | 8:26 | ||||||||
138 | Lexi Buyar | OAKMONT | 24:42.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
139 | Dahlia Wong | ALAMEDA | 24:43.5 | 8:26 | ||||||||
140 | Angel More | MENLO | 24:44.9 | 8:27 | ||||||||
141 | Ella Henn | CASTILLEJA | 24:46.3 | 8:27 | ||||||||
142 | Isabella Estrada | LOS ALTOS | 24:47.9 | 8:28 | ||||||||
143 | Sophia Bridon | SHC PREP | 24:48.1 | 8:28 | ||||||||
144 | Alessia Bernini | HUGHSON | 24:48.6 | 8:28 | ||||||||
145 | Gabrielle Levy | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:49.1 | 8:28 | 3/4 | 4/5 | 23/40 | ||||
146 | Monica Cao | LOWELL | 24:53.9 | 8:30 | ||||||||
147 | Danyela Bravo | LINCOLN | 24:56.3 | 8:31 | ||||||||
148 | Sydney Ashworth | WOODSIDE | 24:57.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
149 | Akshaya Vemuri | HARKER | 24:57.5 | 8:31 | ||||||||
150 | Izzy Daniel | OAKMONT | 24:58.9 | 8:32 | ||||||||
151 | Alaa Alazzeh | MILLS | 24:59.3 | 8:32 | ||||||||
152 | Addy Murray | VANGUARD | 25:00.7 | 8:32 | ||||||||
153 | Shevanne Sumang | WESTMOOR | 25:03.1 | 8:33 | ||||||||
154 | Julianna Brown | HALF MOON | 25:10.2 | 8:35 | ||||||||
155 | Natalie Simrock | HALF MOON | 25:14.4 | 8:37 | ||||||||
156 | Molly Schoberl | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:17.6 | 8:38 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 19/32 | ||||
157 | Julia Nagel- | ST. FRANCIS | 25:19 | 8:38 | ||||||||
158 | Emma Onaga | ENCINAL | 25:19.5 | 8:39 | ||||||||
159 | Jessica Wong | UKIAH | 25:19.9 | 8:39 | ||||||||
160 | Elizabeth Han | SHC PREP | 25:22.9 | 8:40 | ||||||||
161 | Autumn Hawkins | VILLA PARK | 25:23.5 | 8:40 | ||||||||
162 | Kate Roney | SONOMA | 25:24.5 | 8:40 | ||||||||
163 | Riya Sardel | ST. FRANCIS | 25:25.1 | 8:41 | ||||||||
164 | Hannah Imelio | BELLA VISTA | 25:30.9 | 8:42 | ||||||||
165 | Isabella Garcia | NEWARK | 25:31.9 | 8:43 | ||||||||
166 | Jennifer | JEFFERSON | 25:32.4 | 8:43 | ||||||||
167 | Annika Delfs | WOODSIDE | 25:33.6 | 8:43 | ||||||||
168 | Miranda Prince | WOODSIDE | 25:34.4 | 8:44 | ||||||||
169 | Melissa | WILL C. WOOD | 25:34.6 | 8:44 | ||||||||
170 | Lauren Lam | MILLS | 25:39.3 | 8:45 | ||||||||
171 | Emily Mcpherrin | ESCALON | 25:39.8 | 8:46 | ||||||||
172 | Nataly Silva | ROSEVILLE | 25:39.8 | 8:46 | ||||||||
173 | Grace Garcia | HALF MOON | 25:43.1 | 8:47 | ||||||||
174 | Leslie Zolan | LOWELL | 25:45.2 | 8:47 | ||||||||
175 | Kristine Galutira | OAKMONT | 25:45.6 | 8:48 | ||||||||
176 | Sabina | WOODSIDE | 25:50.4 | 8:49 | ||||||||
177 | Bella Costantino | WILL C. WOOD | 25:52.1 | 8:50 | ||||||||
178 | Emily Chau | ENCINAL | 25:52.7 | 8:50 | ||||||||
179 | Ayla Schroder | UKIAH | 25:52.9 | 8:50 | ||||||||
180 | Sarah Barr | UKIAH | 25:53.4 | 8:50 | ||||||||
181 | Theresa Tran | SAN LORENZO | 26:04.6 | 8:54 | ||||||||
182 | Gracie Hirota | ROSEVILLE | 26:08.2 | 8:55 | ||||||||
183 | Dianna Do | WESTMOOR | 26:09 | 8:55 | ||||||||
184 | Diana Barbosa | MISSION | 26:10 | 8:56 | ||||||||
185 | Alice Snelling | CARLMONT | 26:17.8 | 8:58 | ||||||||
186 | Emily Heltzel | MOUNTAIN | 26:18.6 | 8:59 | ||||||||
187 | Alicia Sanchez | TAMALPAIS | 26:19.4 | 8:59 | ||||||||
188 | Linda Bowers | ANTIOCH | 26:20.7 | 8:59 | ||||||||
189 | Megan Vinther | ROSEVILLE | 26:22.7 | 9:00 | ||||||||
190 | Taylor Born | OAKMONT | 26:23.4 | 9:00 | ||||||||
191 | Hannah Hansen | HUGHSON | 26:26 | 9:01 | ||||||||
192 | Alexis Vasquez | HUGHSON | 26:31.3 | 9:03 | ||||||||
193 | Lia Verlander | HALF MOON | 26:38.1 | 9:05 | ||||||||
194 | Amanda | SEQUOIA | 26:42.1 | 9:07 | ||||||||
195 | Chelsea Cagle | WILL C. WOOD | 26:44.4 | 9:08 | ||||||||
196 | Lena Bhagat | WOODSIDE | 26:46.2 | 9:08 | ||||||||
197 | Allie Fabela | ST. FRANCIS | 26:47.4 | 9:09 | ||||||||
198 | Elizabeth Mongillo | BAY SCHOOL | 26:49.2 | 9:09 | ||||||||
199 | Sophie Weil | SONOMA | 26:55.3 | 9:11 | ||||||||
200 | Emily Bass | WILL C. WOOD | 26:56.5 | 9:12 | ||||||||
201 | Shelbie Henson | HUGHSON | 27:03.4 | 9:14 | ||||||||
202 | Natasha Cheema | OAKMONT | 27:05.7 | 9:15 | ||||||||
203 | Sienna Melton | WOODSIDE | 27:14.9 | 9:18 | ||||||||
204 | Isabel Kurtovich | ENCINAL | 27:15.8 | 9:18 | ||||||||
205 | Claire Kosewic | CONVENT OF | 27:17.3 | 9:19 | ||||||||
206 | Faith Sanchez | JEFFERSON | 27:20.8 | 9:20 | ||||||||
207 | Karina Campos | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 27:22.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
208 | Anna Bonfiglio | ESCALON | 27:28.8 | 9:23 | ||||||||
209 | Michaella Mariani | LINCOLN | 27:32.6 | 9:24 | ||||||||
210 | Charolette Hovey | SAN RAMON | 27:34 | 9:25 | ||||||||
211 | Tanin Barzanian | WOODSIDE | 27:40.8 | 9:27 | ||||||||
212 | Carley Knudson | WOODSIDE | 27:42.4 | 9:27 | ||||||||
213 | Aliana Santos | JAMES LICK | 27:42.9 | 9:28 | ||||||||
214 | Kayla Hale | BEAR CREEK | 27:43.4 | 9:28 | ||||||||
215 | Livija Langberg | SONOMA | 27:44 | 9:28 | ||||||||
216 | Emily Doe | LINCOLN | 27:45.1 | 9:28 | ||||||||
217 | Gracianne Kirsh | UKIAH | 27:51.3 | 9:30 | ||||||||
218 | Victoria Chung | LOS ALTOS | 27:51.4 | 9:30 | ||||||||
219 | Natalie | WILL C. WOOD | 27:54.2 | 9:31 | ||||||||
220 | Gwendolyn Poole | BEAR CREEK | 27:55.8 | 9:32 | ||||||||
221 | Estelle Rios | JAMES LOGAN | 28:02.1 | 9:34 | ||||||||
222 | Tini Nguyen | OAKMONT | 28:08.5 | 9:36 | ||||||||
223 | Jennifer Huang | LOS ALTOS | 28:14 | 9:38 | ||||||||
224 | Erin Sisk | MERCY | 28:23.3 | 9:41 | ||||||||
225 | Heydi Suarez | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 28:23.6 | 9:41 | ||||||||
226 | Clare Brennan | SAN RAMON | 28:28.6 | 9:43 | ||||||||
227 | Anna Monteleone | WOODSIDE | 28:42.7 | 9:48 | ||||||||
228 | Helen Boussie | MENLO- | 28:58.9 | 9:53 | ||||||||
229 | Kylee Register- | BEAR CREEK | 29:03.4 | 9:55 | ||||||||
230 | Diana Munoz | ANTIOCH | 29:05.3 | 9:56 | ||||||||
231 | Karla Alvarez | LINCOLN | 29:16.5 | 9:59 | ||||||||
232 | Jenna Trausch | WILL C. WOOD | 29:18.5 | 10:00 | ||||||||
233 | Sarah Gyman | BEAR CREEK | 29:18.8 | 10:00 | ||||||||
234 | Alana Sandoval | ANTIOCH | 29:30.3 | 10:04 | ||||||||
235 | Olivia Conner | LINCOLN | 29:36.8 | 10:06 | ||||||||
236 | Chloe Romero | BEAR CREEK | 29:40.4 | 10:08 | ||||||||
237 | Ava Cohen | BAY SCHOOL | 29:40.6 | 10:08 | ||||||||
238 | Miriah Macias | UKIAH | 29:42.4 | 10:08 | ||||||||
239 | Vanessa Reyes | ROSELAND | 29:42.6 | 10:08 | ||||||||
240 | Elizabeth Perez | JAMES LICK | 29:43.3 | 10:09 | ||||||||
241 | Emily Wong | ENCINAL | 29:45.9 | 10:10 | ||||||||
242 | Galina Isayeva | MILLS | 29:55.2 | 10:13 | ||||||||
243 | Adrina Campos | ANTIOCH | 29:56.6 | 10:13 | ||||||||
244 | Kayley Wong | MILLS | 29:58.3 | 10:14 | ||||||||
245 | Gianna Cefalu | SAN RAMON | 29:58.6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
246 | Mia Cadet | WOODSIDE | 30:20 | 10:21 | ||||||||
247 | Edith Leon | ROSELAND | 30:41 | 10:28 | ||||||||
248 | Priscilla Correa | SAN BENITO | 30:43.3 | 10:29 | ||||||||
249 | Kayla Richardson | OAKMONT | 30:56.9 | 10:34 | ||||||||
250 | Grace Kuth | BAY SCHOOL | 30:58.8 | 10:34 | ||||||||
251 | Rosemary | LUIS VALDEZ L. | 31:07.2 | 10:37 | ||||||||
252 | Sophia Fulton | MERCY (SF) | 31:30.8 | 10:45 | ||||||||
253 | Andrea Magana | ANTIOCH | 31:33.8 | 10:46 | ||||||||
254 | Michelle Ye | MOUNTAIN | 31:46.1 | 10:51 | ||||||||
255 | Nicole Brault | WOODSIDE | 32:40.6 | 11:09 | ||||||||
256 | Ally Floreza | JAMES LICK | 33:21.6 | 11:23 | ||||||||
257 | Zara Alam | WILL C. WOOD | 37:19.9 | 12:44 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sierra Ransweiler | SAN RAMON | 13:53.3 | 6:31 | ||||||||
2 | Jenna Lange | NUEVA | 14:06.9 | 6:38 | ||||||||
3 | Ella Rehman | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:14.6 | 6:41 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/30 | 16:03 (1:48) |
16:03 (1:48) |
16:03 (1:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Shannon Gould | MOUNTAIN | 14:24.6 | 6:46 | ||||||||
5 | Emily Craven | GRANITE BAY | 14:41.4 | 6:54 | ||||||||
6 | Sarah Perry | WOODSIDE | 14:53.9 | 7:00 | ||||||||
7 | Rithika Vaturri | JAMES LOGAN | 15:07.5 | 7:06 | ||||||||
8 | Evelyn Contreras | SAN MATEO | 15:09.1 | 7:07 | ||||||||
9 | Melody Fewx | JAMES LOGAN | 15:13.2 | 7:09 | ||||||||
10 | Bridget Patrick | MENLO- | 15:14.7 | 7:09 | ||||||||
11 | Grace Coleman | SAN RAMON | 15:15.2 | 7:10 | ||||||||
12 | Kate Hayashigatani | DESIGN TECH | 15:17.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
13 | Charlotte Greenhill | LOWELL | 15:17.2 | 7:11 | ||||||||
14 | Marissa Larkin | GRANITE BAY | 15:17.8 | 7:11 | ||||||||
15 | Camille Santos | JAMES LOGAN | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | ||||||||
16 | Kristine Nguyen | WESTMOOR | 15:25.7 | 7:15 | ||||||||
17 | Skyler Dalman | JAMES LOGAN | 15:33.1 | 7:18 | ||||||||
18 | Kenzie Moore | OAKMONT | 15:33.7 | 7:18 | ||||||||
19 | Paula Leigh | GRANADA | 15:33.7 | 7:18 | ||||||||
20 | Jasmine Sena | JAMES LOGAN | 15:43.8 | 7:23 | ||||||||
21 | Georgia Bates | GRANADA | 15:46.3 | 7:24 | ||||||||
22 | Keana Wong | A. LINCOLN | 15:51.1 | 7:27 | ||||||||
23 | Suzanna Floersch | CARLMONT | 15:52.8 | 7:27 | ||||||||
24 | Ashley Lindsay | GRANITE BAY | 15:55.5 | 7:29 | ||||||||
25 | Sohalia Schoen | MENLO- | 15:55.8 | 7:29 | ||||||||
26 | Claire Devalle | SAN RAMON | 15:57.1 | 7:29 | ||||||||
27 | Michaela Stauber | SAN RAMON | 15:59.9 | 7:31 | ||||||||
28 | Michelle Quach | JAMES LOGAN | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | ||||||||
29 | Sophia Riordan | LOWELL | 16:00.3 | 7:31 | ||||||||
30 | Clara Crittenden | GRANADA | 16:01 | 7:31 | ||||||||
31 | Sarah Walsh | EL CAMINO | 16:01.3 | 7:31 | ||||||||
32 | Veronica | CARLMONT | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | ||||||||
33 | Libby Mcclelland | NUEVA | 16:02.1 | 7:32 | ||||||||
34 | Ava Rust | WOODSIDE | 16:02.3 | 7:32 | ||||||||
35 | Anika Rajamani | HARKER | 16:02.4 | 7:32 | ||||||||
36 | Amanda Taylor | MENLO- | 16:04.8 | 7:33 | ||||||||
37 | Sarah Jolls | CARLMONT | 16:05.6 | 7:33 | ||||||||
38 | Veronica Rodriguez | PINER | 16:06 | 7:34 | ||||||||
39 | Kiana Perez | GRANITE BAY | 16:06.5 | 7:34 | ||||||||
40 | Gretchen Krenz | LIVERMORE | 16:07.2 | 7:34 | ||||||||
41 | Lexie Rianda | CARLMONT | 16:08.3 | 7:35 | ||||||||
42 | Zoe Rosicki | MENLO- | 16:12.1 | 7:36 | ||||||||
43 | Justine Biscay | WOODSIDE | 16:13.4 | 7:37 | ||||||||
44 | Vianne Nickel | WOODSIDE | 16:13.8 | 7:37 | ||||||||
45 | Mylene Vachon | CARLMONT | 16:13.9 | 7:37 | ||||||||
46 | Emily Bowles | GRANADA | 16:17.5 | 7:39 | ||||||||
47 | Allison Smith | WOODSIDE | 16:19.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
48 | Shannen Dorn | WESTMOOR | 16:20.2 | 7:40 | ||||||||
49 | Ada Fathers | WOODSIDE | 16:20.8 | 7:40 | ||||||||
50 | Sara Milanfar | MENLO- | 16:26.1 | 7:43 | ||||||||
51 | Monica Cedillos | WESTMOOR | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | ||||||||
52 | Amber Cordova | GRACE M. | 16:28.6 | 7:44 | ||||||||
53 | Sophia Jackson | MOUNTAIN | 16:31.6 | 7:46 | ||||||||
54 | Lilia Gonzales | HARKER | 16:31.7 | 7:46 | ||||||||
55 | Aneesha Kumar | HARKER | 16:32.4 | 7:46 | ||||||||
56 | Maile Coberly | MENLO- | 16:34.7 | 7:47 | ||||||||
57 | Nicole Criscione | GRANITE BAY | 16:37.1 | 7:48 | ||||||||
58 | Katherine Mccarthy | CARLMONT | 16:38.3 | 7:49 | ||||||||
59 | Nicole Macres | GRANITE BAY | 16:38.7 | 7:49 | ||||||||
60 | Becca Nelson | GRANITE BAY | 16:41.9 | 7:50 | ||||||||
61 | Kaye Chin | LOWELL | 16:44.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
62 | Katrina Lau | LOWELL | 16:44.7 | 7:52 | ||||||||
63 | Ariana Espinoza | SAN BENITO | 16:47 | 7:53 | ||||||||
64 | Hanna Zarrinnegar | NUEVA | 16:48.9 | 7:54 | ||||||||
65 | Mya Voigtsberger | GRANADA | 16:53.8 | 7:56 | ||||||||
66 | Irene Madejski | NUEVA | 16:56 | 7:57 | ||||||||
67 | Sherrice Law | LOWELL | 16:58.5 | 7:58 | ||||||||
68 | Natalie Avida | NUEVA | 16:59.1 | 7:58 | ||||||||
69 | Simone Alunan | URBAN | 17:01.3 | 7:59 | ||||||||
70 | Ethel Contreras | PINER | 17:02.8 | 8:00 | ||||||||
71 | Marlena Broeker | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:04 | 8:01 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 14/28 | ||||
72 | Jessie Jiang | SAN MATEO | 17:04 | 8:01 | ||||||||
73 | Aamani Sharma | JAMES LOGAN | 17:04.1 | 8:01 | ||||||||
74 | Claudia Kunney | URBAN | 17:05.8 | 8:02 | ||||||||
75 | Caitlin Mccool | GRANADA | 17:08.3 | 8:03 | ||||||||
76 | Dana Levy | MOUNTAIN | 17:08.4 | 8:03 | ||||||||
77 | Ava Stromme | LIVERMORE | 17:12.1 | 8:05 | ||||||||
78 | Rhea Gandhi | GRACE M. | 17:14.7 | 8:06 | ||||||||
79 | Bethany Brooding | GRANITE BAY | 17:15.1 | 8:06 | ||||||||
80 | Eva Shaw | GRANITE BAY | 17:18.4 | 8:08 | ||||||||
81 | Kimberly Mitchell | CARLMONT | 17:19.5 | 8:08 | ||||||||
82 | Vanessa Li | MILLS | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | ||||||||
83 | Jacquelyn Wild | GRANITE BAY | 17:28.1 | 8:12 | ||||||||
84 | Melissa Bustos | BEAR CREEK | 17:30.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
85 | Moriah Chiang | A. LINCOLN | 17:31.1 | 8:13 | ||||||||
86 | Carolyn Reilly | MERCY | 17:32.4 | 8:14 | ||||||||
87 | Olivia Henry | SAN RAMON | 17:35.2 | 8:15 | ||||||||
88 | Rachel Moffett | BEAR CREEK | 17:36.5 | 8:16 | ||||||||
89 | Claire Lin | MILLS | 17:38.4 | 8:17 | ||||||||
90 | Olivia Navarro | GRACE M. | 17:39.7 | 8:18 | ||||||||
91 | Katrina Tang | MILLS | 17:40.5 | 8:18 | ||||||||
92 | Pippa Weber | OAKMONT | 17:41.8 | 8:18 | ||||||||
93 | Siera Scarlett | MOUNTAIN | 17:41.9 | 8:19 | ||||||||
94 | Alice Enger | NUEVA | 17:42.8 | 8:19 | ||||||||
95 | Emi Steedman | LOWELL | 17:44.9 | 8:20 | ||||||||
96 | Raven Grinker | CARLMONT | 17:45.4 | 8:20 | ||||||||
97 | Zoe Kirkland | SAN RAMON | 17:47.3 | 8:21 | ||||||||
98 | Elsie Lipson | URBAN | 17:48 | 8:21 | ||||||||
99 | Jennifer Huan | MOUNTAIN | 17:49.4 | 8:22 | ||||||||
100 | Anne Boyle | WOODSIDE | 17:51.5 | 8:23 | ||||||||
101 | Shannon Tinoco | OAKMONT | 17:51.9 | 8:23 | ||||||||
102 | Lydia Cheung | MILLS | 17:52.5 | 8:24 | ||||||||
103 | Alison Snyder | MENLO- | 17:52.9 | 8:24 | ||||||||
104 | Samantha Motley | JAMES LOGAN | 17:53.4 | 8:24 | ||||||||
105 | Hannah Dale | WOODSIDE | 17:54.2 | 8:24 | ||||||||
106 | Nathalie Medina | SAN BENITO | 17:54.6 | 8:25 | ||||||||
107 | Johanna Dsouza | WESTMOOR | 17:56 | 8:25 | ||||||||
108 | Emmeline Lin | MILLS | 18:01.5 | 8:28 | ||||||||
109 | Bettina Fong | WESTMOOR | 18:02.8 | 8:28 | ||||||||
110 | Melissa Sheridan | WESTMOOR | 18:03.2 | 8:29 | ||||||||
111 | Ali Bunz | OAKMONT | 18:04.8 | 8:29 | ||||||||
112 | Desiree Astabie | MERCY | 18:06.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
113 | Taylor Keith | MERCY | 18:06.7 | 8:30 | ||||||||
114 | Cynthia Carion | A. LINCOLN | 18:08.4 | 8:31 | ||||||||
115 | Siena Gunari | SAN RAMON | 18:12.6 | 8:33 | ||||||||
116 | Sophie Criscione | GRANITE BAY | 18:15.9 | 8:35 | ||||||||
117 | Lisa Hu | LOWELL | 18:16.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
118 | Rebecca Gong | GRANITE BAY | 18:16.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
119 | Unknown Unknown | WESTMOOR | 18:17.6 | 8:35 | ||||||||
120 | Elen Zhu | A. LINCOLN | 18:18.7 | 8:36 | ||||||||
121 | Zarah Laine yumang | WESTMOOR | 18:19 | 8:36 | ||||||||
122 | Kumali Schoen | MENLO- | 18:20 | 8:36 | ||||||||
123 | Juliet Aleman | SAN MATEO | 18:25.8 | 8:39 | ||||||||
124 | Michelle Ng | WESTMOOR | 18:26.7 | 8:40 | ||||||||
125 | Brisa Roach | LIVERMORE | 18:28.1 | 8:40 | ||||||||
126 | Lucy Guo | SAN RAMON | 18:29.1 | 8:41 | ||||||||
127 | Casey Morss | WOODSIDE | 18:32.5 | 8:42 | ||||||||
128 | Alice Chamberlin | CARLMONT | 18:34.1 | 8:43 | ||||||||
129 | Audrey Kim | MILLS | 18:34.7 | 8:43 | ||||||||
130 | Anastasia Kozin | GRANADA | 18:38.3 | 8:45 | ||||||||
131 | Sanjana Bhanavida | GRANADA | 18:38.5 | 8:45 | ||||||||
132 | Umit Capanoglu | MILLS | 18:40 | 8:46 | ||||||||
133 | Jocelyn Jimenez | JAMES LOGAN | 18:40 | 8:46 | ||||||||
134 | Sierra Pastor | BEAR CREEK | 18:42.7 | 8:47 | ||||||||
135 | Naviya Kapadia | HARKER | 18:44.5 | 8:48 | ||||||||
136 | Isabelle Sam | LOWELL | 18:44.9 | 8:48 | ||||||||
137 | Cady Wing | ESCALON | 18:45.1 | 8:48 | ||||||||
138 | Zoe Hammer | MERCY | 18:47.4 | 8:49 | ||||||||
139 | Segolen Plihon | SAN RAMON | 18:48.3 | 8:50 | ||||||||
140 | Luz Marcelo | SAN LORENZO | 18:48.5 | 8:50 | ||||||||
141 | Jespen Deguzman | WESTMOOR | 18:49 | 8:50 | ||||||||
142 | Amber Rericha | SAN BENITO | 18:49.7 | 8:50 | ||||||||
143 | Flory Abzun | GRACE M. | 18:50.2 | 8:51 | ||||||||
144 | Melia Melkesian | MERCY | 18:50.8 | 8:51 | ||||||||
145 | Emily Makeev | CARLMONT | 18:52.8 | 8:52 | ||||||||
146 | Alisa Aistrup | BEAR CREEK | 18:53.3 | 8:52 | ||||||||
147 | Kelsey Cordero | WOODSIDE | 18:55.4 | 8:53 | ||||||||
148 | Leyla Azer | JAMES LOGAN | 18:59.3 | 8:55 | ||||||||
149 | Karina Garcia | MOUNTAIN | 18:59.5 | 8:55 | ||||||||
150 | Carla Soto-suarez | PINER | 19:02.2 | 8:56 | ||||||||
151 | Megan Hary | MILLS | 19:03.2 | 8:57 | ||||||||
152 | Clare Delucchi | A. LINCOLN | 19:03.8 | 8:57 | ||||||||
153 | Angelica Ramirez | CARLMONT | 19:04.5 | 8:57 | ||||||||
154 | Sophia Segesta | WOODSIDE | 19:04.9 | 8:58 | ||||||||
155 | Mary Wiederhold | GRANITE BAY | 19:05.5 | 8:58 | ||||||||
156 | Olivia Thompson | CARLMONT | 19:07.8 | 8:59 | ||||||||
157 | Grace Thompson | SAN RAMON | 19:10.1 | 9:00 | ||||||||
158 | Esther Chung | LOWELL | 19:11.5 | 9:01 | ||||||||
159 | Brynne Lynch | SAN RAMON | 19:13.1 | 9:01 | ||||||||
160 | Ava Garff | SAN RAMON | 19:17 | 9:03 | ||||||||
161 | Jennifer | WOODSIDE | 19:18.4 | 9:04 | ||||||||
162 | Vanessa Mata | MOUNTAIN | 19:18.7 | 9:04 | ||||||||
163 | Ariella Stewart | GRANADA | 19:19.2 | 9:04 | ||||||||
164 | Kai Lin ye | WESTMOOR | 19:19.5 | 9:04 | ||||||||
165 | Becca Davis | OAKMONT | 19:19.5 | 9:04 | ||||||||
166 | Alicia Corcuchia | MERCY (SF) | 19:21.3 | 9:05 | ||||||||
167 | Ashley Perdomo | WESTMOOR | 19:23.7 | 9:06 | ||||||||
168 | Makena Sjilich | SAN RAMON | 19:24.3 | 9:07 | ||||||||
169 | Zilvana Ibarra | BEAR CREEK | 19:25.7 | 9:07 | ||||||||
170 | Eileen Li | HARKER | 19:27.9 | 9:08 | ||||||||
171 | Carlee Ryder | GRANITE BAY | 19:29.7 | 9:09 | ||||||||
172 | Annie Ruvalcaba | SAN BENITO | 19:30.6 | 9:10 | ||||||||
173 | Kiana Medina | SAN BENITO | 19:30.6 | 9:10 | ||||||||
174 | Patricia Mae | WESTMOOR | 19:33.1 | 9:11 | ||||||||
175 | Salma Orozco | GRACE M. | 19:33.6 | 9:11 | ||||||||
176 | Kaitlin Espiritu | MENLO- | 19:33.8 | 9:11 | ||||||||
177 | Eliza Lipps | OAKMONT | 19:35.2 | 9:12 | ||||||||
178 | Drew Svensson | SAN MATEO | 19:35.3 | 9:12 | ||||||||
179 | Kiva Joseph | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:36.3 | 9:12 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 24/26 | 18:11 | 18:11 | 18:11 | |
180 | Olivia Del rosario | MERCY (SF) | 19:37.5 | 9:13 | ||||||||
181 | Allison Jou | LOWELL | 19:37.6 | 9:13 | ||||||||
182 | Viansa | WOODSIDE | 19:45.6 | 9:17 | ||||||||
183 | Alexis Holteen | WOODSIDE | 19:49 | 9:18 | ||||||||
184 | Susan Nash | GRANITE BAY | 19:49.7 | 9:19 | ||||||||
185 | Gicelle Genotiva | MILLS | 19:50.9 | 9:19 | ||||||||
186 | Anna Stoutt | SAN RAMON | 19:51 | 9:19 | ||||||||
187 | Anabel Shenk | URBAN | 19:51.4 | 9:19 | ||||||||
188 | Madeline Burke | MERCY (SF) | 19:55.5 | 9:21 | ||||||||
189 | Rose Bendekgey | URBAN | 19:56.5 | 9:22 | ||||||||
190 | Emily Cain | GRANADA | 19:58.5 | 9:23 | ||||||||
191 | Joanna Kondolas | NUEVA | 19:59.5 | 9:23 | ||||||||
192 | Sarah Melendez | BEAR CREEK | 20:00.7 | 9:24 | ||||||||
193 | Jasmine Liang | LOWELL | 20:01.5 | 9:24 | ||||||||
194 | Sofia Quinton | MERCY (SF) | 20:03.1 | 9:25 | ||||||||
195 | Grace Wen | LOWELL | 20:04.4 | 9:25 | ||||||||
196 | Amanda Quattro | SAN RAMON | 20:09.2 | 9:28 | ||||||||
197 | Kendall Pronin- | SAN RAMON | 20:10.4 | 9:28 | ||||||||
198 | Wanqi Jiang | WOODSIDE | 20:14.7 | 9:30 | ||||||||
199 | Lauren Oaks | BEAR CREEK | 20:19.1 | 9:32 | ||||||||
200 | Elizabeth Yip | A. LINCOLN | 20:19.7 | 9:33 | ||||||||
201 | Lizette Lopez | JAMES LOGAN | 20:23.1 | 9:34 | ||||||||
202 | Franchesca | MERCY | 20:27 | 9:36 | ||||||||
203 | Claire Little | DESIGN TECH | 20:27.2 | 9:36 | ||||||||
204 | Sarah Hollister | WOODSIDE | 20:28.7 | 9:37 | ||||||||
205 | Ana Parra | PINER | 20:29 | 9:37 | ||||||||
206 | Kiara Picchi | SAN BENITO | 20:29 | 9:37 | ||||||||
207 | Bea Almocera | BEAR CREEK | 20:32.5 | 9:39 | ||||||||
208 | Anvi Banga | HARKER | 20:33.1 | 9:39 | ||||||||
209 | Caitlin Fink | BEAR CREEK | 20:38.1 | 9:41 | ||||||||
210 | Victoria Ortiz | MERCY | 20:39.5 | 9:42 | ||||||||
211 | Christina Young | CARLMONT | 20:52.4 | 9:48 | ||||||||
212 | Shreya Batra | OAKMONT | 21:03.8 | 9:53 | ||||||||
213 | Le Galloudec megan | LIVERMORE | 21:04 | 9:53 | ||||||||
214 | Alyssa Micheli | JAMES LOGAN | 21:04.2 | 9:54 | ||||||||
215 | Lauren Yu | SAN RAMON | 21:06.1 | 9:54 | ||||||||
216 | Elisa Pareenja | SAN RAMON | 21:07.2 | 9:55 | ||||||||
217 | Ashley Soleno | GRACE M. | 21:10.4 | 9:56 | ||||||||
218 | Aya Alazzeh | MILLS | 21:15.9 | 9:59 | ||||||||
219 | Tatianna Vargas | GRACE M. | 21:19.7 | 10:01 | ||||||||
220 | Aine Fullerton | MERCY (SF) | 21:24 | 10:03 | ||||||||
221 | Tammy Nguyen | BEAR CREEK | 21:24.5 | 10:03 | ||||||||
222 | Maxine Lanier | MERCY (SF) | 21:25.4 | 10:03 | ||||||||
223 | Keane Boscardin | SAN RAMON | 21:26.2 | 10:04 | ||||||||
224 | Lola Johnson | WOODSIDE | 21:39.3 | 10:10 | ||||||||
225 | Daria Mucha | CARLMONT | 21:47.6 | 10:14 | ||||||||
226 | Angela Wang | WOODSIDE | 21:55 | 10:17 | ||||||||
227 | Angel Escobar | EL CAMINO | 22:12.1 | 10:25 | ||||||||
228 | Nicole Loughran | SAN RAMON | 22:16.4 | 10:27 | ||||||||
229 | Chloe Postlewaite | WOODSIDE | 22:20.2 | 10:29 | ||||||||
230 | Christiana Wong | MERCY | 22:23.1 | 10:31 | ||||||||
231 | Lina Abuyahya | EL CAMINO | 22:40.8 | 10:39 | ||||||||
232 | Jacqueline | WATSONVILLE | 22:43.4 | 10:40 | ||||||||
233 | Zoe Verma | WOODSIDE | 23:12.6 | 10:54 | ||||||||
234 | Ana Torres | GRACE M. | 23:19.6 | 10:57 | ||||||||
235 | Crystal Cana | EL CAMINO | 23:32.4 | 11:03 | ||||||||
236 | Emily Becerra | MERCY (SF) | 23:39.4 | 11:06 | ||||||||
237 | Destiny Rainey | MERCY (SF) | 23:43.1 | 11:08 | ||||||||
238 | Alessandra Zarate | BEAR CREEK | 23:49.9 | 11:11 | ||||||||
239 | Emmily | WESTMOOR | 23:53.5 | 11:13 | ||||||||
240 | Ashlyn Archibeque | SAN BENITO | 26:51.4 | 12:37 | ||||||||
241 | Karina Escobar- | MERCY (SF) | 27:38.6 | 12:59 | ||||||||
242 | Angelique Regan- | MERCY (SF) | 28:33.2 | 13:24 | ||||||||
243 | Isabella Marquez | SAN LORENZO | 28:45.6 | 13:30 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.