Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Duncanson | Jr | V | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | 2.93 | 108/234 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 29/38 | |||||
Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | JV | 19:23.7 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 109/256 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 15/25 | |||||
Alec Lacerte | Fr | Fr | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | 2.13 | 41/244 | 2/13 | 5/20 | 13/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Alex Shepherd | Fr | Fr | 15:57.6 | 7:30 | 2.13 | 156/244 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 7/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Alexander DeContreras | Jr | JV | 24:04.6 | 8:13 | 2.93 | 239/256 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 20/21 | |||||
Alexander Hansmann | So | So | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | 2.13 | 129/223 | 6/7 | 8/20 | 10/16 | 16:39.2 (1:46,10.6) |
16:39.2 (1:46,10.6) |
16:39.2 (1:46,10.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Angelo Virata | Fr | Fr | 15:38.9 | 7:21 | 2.13 | 134/244 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 7/19 | |||||
Bennett True | Fr | Fr | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | 2.13 | 123/244 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 11/23 | |||||
Christopher Lin | So | So | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | 2.13 | 124/223 | 5/7 | 7/20 | 10/19 | 15:42.6 (0:54,5.7) |
15:42.6 (0:54,5.7) |
15:42.6 (0:54,5.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Diego Garcia | So | So | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | 2.13 | 111/223 | 4/7 | 6/20 | 10/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dominic Pacoe | Fr | Fr | 18:08.7 | 8:31 | 2.13 | 227/244 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 7/7 | |||||
Ethan Schoberl | Fr | Fr | 16:27 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 185/244 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 8/15 | |||||
Evan Cook | So | So | 14:57.6 | 7:01 | 2.13 | 134/223 | 7/7 | 9/20 | 7/14 | |||||
Jake Symonds | So | So | 11:57.4 | 5:37 | 2.13 | 1/223 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 1/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
John Huskins | Jr | V | 17:44.3 | 6:03 | 2.93 | 167/234 | 2/4 | 2/9 | 31/37 | |||||
Joseph Liu | Fr | Fr | 15:17.6 | 7:11 | 2.13 | 113/244 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 18/26 | |||||
Justin French | Sr | JV | 20:26.1 | 6:58 | 2.93 | 151/256 | 4/5 | 8/9 | 18/23 | |||||
Kai Horkan | Fr | Fr | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | 2.13 | 206/244 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 8/11 | |||||
Kevin Ma | Fr | Fr | 18:20.5 | 8:37 | 2.13 | 231/244 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 5/5 | |||||
Luke Shannon | Jr | JV | 17:49.3 | 6:05 | 2.93 | 51/256 | 1/5 | 3/9 | 14/32 | |||||
Matthew Mills | Fr | Fr | 15:32.5 | 7:18 | 2.13 | 129/244 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 9/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Maxin Daud | Sr | V | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 177/234 | 3/4 | 4/9 | 29/36 | |||||
Nicholas Marsano | Sr | JV | 18:49.7 | 6:26 | 2.93 | 91/256 | 2/5 | 6/9 | 17/29 | |||||
Niles Tilenius | Fr | Fr | 13:58.3 | 6:34 | 2.13 | 37/244 | 1/13 | 4/20 | 16/28 | |||||
Partha Purushotham | Sr | V | 18:02.5 | 6:09 | 2.93 | 180/234 | 4/4 | 5/9 | 28/36 | 18:07.2 (0:05,0.4) |
18:07.2 (0:05,0.4) |
18:07.2 (0:05,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Rhys Collins | Fr | Fr | 15:26.2 | 7:15 | 2.13 | 122/244 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 16/25 | |||||
Tommy Yoon | So | So | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | 2.13 | 60/223 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 9/24 | 14:57.9 (1:24,9.3) |
14:57.9 (1:24,9.3) |
14:57.9 (1:24,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Vincent Martinez | Fr | Fr | 17:23.2 | 8:10 | 2.13 | 210/244 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 7/9 | |||||
Wilser Vasquez | So | So | 12:14.8 | 5:45 | 2.13 | 3/223 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/26 | 12:59.8 (0:45,5.8) |
12:59.8 (0:45,5.8) |
12:59.8 (0:45,5.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 8/19 | 67:11 2:52 |
2.13 | 6:18 | 5:37 | 6:57 | 216 | 5:54 | 67:30 (0:19,0.5) |
67:30 (0:19,0.5) |
67:30 (0:19,0.5%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Jake Symonds (1), Wilser Vasquez (3), Tommy Yoon (51), Diego Garcia (77), Christopher Lin (84) | |
JV 1st 5 | 15/21 | 100:33 6:15 |
2.93 | 6:52 | 6:05 | 8:13 | 408 | 5:24 | 99:55 | 99:55 | Luke Shannon (38), Nicholas Marsano (63), Alec Iannuccilli (75), Justin French (101), Alexander DeContreras (131) | |||
Fr 1st 5 | 12/23 | 74:13 1:28 |
2.13 | 6:58 | 6:34 | 7:15 | 367 | 6:08 | 73:49 | 73:49 | 68:54 | Niles Tilenius (34), Alec Lacerte (38), Joseph Liu (94), Rhys Collins (100), Bennett True (101) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 8/11 | 80:51 1:43 |
2.13 | 7:36 | 7:18 | 8:06 | 207 | 6:40 | 90:54 (10:03,11.1) |
90:54 (10:03,11.1) |
88:35 (7:44,8.7%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Matthew Mills (29), Angelo Virata (31), Alex Shepherd (38), Ethan Schoberl (51), Kai Horkan (58) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meika Beaudoin-rousseau | Sr | Bellarmine | 14:24.2 | 4:55 | |||||||
2 | John Bennett | Sr | Granada | 14:34 | 4:58 | |||||||
3 | Tyler Hattori | Jr | Granada | 14:41.9 | 5:01 | |||||||
4 | Owen Mackenzie | Jr | Los Altos | 14:44.7 | 5:02 | |||||||
5 | Ryan Wilson | Sr | Carlmont | 14:49.5 | 5:04 | |||||||
6 | Wade Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 14:52 | 5:04 | |||||||
7 | Isaiah Galindo | So | Clovis North | 14:53 | 5:05 | |||||||
8 | Ian Irish | Sr | Palos Verdes | 14:53.7 | 5:05 | |||||||
9 | Adam Sage | So | Los Altos | 14:54.6 | 5:05 | |||||||
10 | Kevin Andrews | Fr | Los Altos | 14:55 | 5:05 | |||||||
11 | Justin Hsu | Jr | Carlmont | 15:00.8 | 5:07 | |||||||
12 | Kaito Hashimoto | Sr | Milpitas | 15:02.7 | 5:08 | |||||||
13 | Cameron Meier | Jr | Granada | 15:03.6 | 5:08 | |||||||
14 | Seth Jeppson | So | Granada | 15:07.3 | 5:10 | |||||||
15 | Spencer Hauxhurst | Sr | Clovis North | 15:07.7 | 5:10 | |||||||
16 | Julian Galicia-thomas | Jr | Granada | 15:07.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
17 | Ross D'orfani | Jr | Bellarmine | 15:08.8 | 5:10 | |||||||
18 | Brandon Farnsworth | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:09.6 | 5:10 | |||||||
19 | William Teets | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:15.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
20 | Lyle Rumon | So | Marin Catholic | 15:19.7 | 5:14 | |||||||
21 | Alexander Parker | Sr | Lowell | 15:22.6 | 5:15 | |||||||
22 | Christopher Kilday | Sr | Granada | 15:23.5 | 5:15 | |||||||
23 | Nate Lantz | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:23.7 | 5:15 | |||||||
24 | Landon Shea | Jr | Oakmont | 15:25.5 | 5:16 | |||||||
25 | Noah Battaglia | Jr | Lowell | 15:26.3 | 5:16 | |||||||
26 | Kinaar Desai | Sr | Granada | 15:26.6 | 5:16 | |||||||
27 | Ethan Mimeles | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:28.2 | 5:17 | |||||||
28 | Nick Carter | So | Clovis North | 15:28.4 | 5:17 | |||||||
29 | Nevin Afong | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:28.9 | 5:17 | |||||||
30 | Charlie Logan | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:30 | 5:17 | |||||||
31 | Klaus Quinonez | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:32.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
32 | Luke Scandlyn | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:32.7 | 5:18 | |||||||
33 | Zachary Parker | So | Lowell | 15:33.4 | 5:19 | |||||||
34 | Charlie Swanson | Jr | Clovis North | 15:34.7 | 5:19 | |||||||
35 | Ryan Shikiya | Jr | Palos Verdes | 15:38.6 | 5:20 | |||||||
36 | Michael Metcalfe | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
37 | Iasiah Jimenez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:40.4 | 5:21 | |||||||
38 | Phoenix Aquino-thomas | Sr | Stuart Hall | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Luna | Sr | Carlmont | 15:40.6 | 5:21 | |||||||
40 | Eric Jackson | Jr | Carlmont | 15:42.2 | 5:22 | |||||||
41 | Dean Yacoubian | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:42.6 | 5:22 | |||||||
42 | Tony Camacho | Sr | St. Paul | 15:45.4 | 5:23 | |||||||
43 | Amaury Avat | Sr | Carlmont | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
44 | Nick Pelonis | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:46.1 | 5:23 | |||||||
45 | Ethan Walker | Sr | Nueva School | 15:48.5 | 5:24 | |||||||
46 | Alberto Mujica | Jr | Christian Brothers | 15:49.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
47 | Jacob Taylor | Sr | Los Alamitos | 15:49.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
48 | Joseph Kennedy | Jr | Granite Bay | 15:50.9 | 5:25 | |||||||
49 | Ty Marshall | Sr | Carlmont | 15:51 | 5:25 | |||||||
50 | Frankie Ried | So | Palos Verdes | 15:51.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
51 | Gulabjeet Singh | So | Will C. Wood | 15:51.3 | 5:25 | |||||||
52 | Nicholas Riener | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
53 | Marco Dacunha | Sr | SF University | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
54 | Thomas Allen | So | Clovis North | 15:53.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
55 | Luigi Zialcita | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:54.8 | 5:26 | |||||||
56 | Thomas Clark | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:56.4 | 5:26 | |||||||
57 | Jonathan Coot | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:56.9 | 5:27 | |||||||
58 | Nick Van Meter | Jr | Los Alamitos | 15:57.3 | 5:27 | |||||||
59 | Justin Seidel | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
60 | Grayson Egbert | Sr | El Dorado | 15:59.1 | 5:27 | |||||||
61 | Jt Munz | Sr | SF University | 15:59.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
62 | Ben Longaker | So | Oakmont | 16:00 | 5:28 | |||||||
63 | Owen Lozano | Jr | St. Paul | 16:00.6 | 5:28 | |||||||
64 | Albert Wilcox | Sr | Oakmont | 16:00.8 | 5:28 | |||||||
65 | Natan Cristol-deman | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
66 | Reed Lienau | Jr | Clovis North | 16:00.9 | 5:28 | |||||||
67 | Ethan West | Sr | Alameda | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
68 | Nati Wagenleitner | Sr | Clovis North | 16:02.3 | 5:28 | |||||||
69 | Andrew Thompson | Jr | Marin Catholic | 16:03.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
70 | Greg Aufderheide | Sr | Livermore | 16:04.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
71 | Tomo Yoshino | Jr | Los Altos | 16:05.2 | 5:29 | |||||||
72 | Elliott Weil | Jr | SF University | 16:06.7 | 5:30 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Dittmar | Jr | Nueva School | 16:06.8 | 5:30 | |||||||
74 | James Mceachen | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:08.2 | 5:30 | |||||||
75 | Robert Mcgowan | Sr | El Dorado | 16:08.7 | 5:31 | |||||||
76 | Mathew Yep | Sr | Alameda | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
77 | Alonso Gonzales Villagran | So | Sequoia | 16:10.3 | 5:31 | |||||||
78 | Beck Johnstone | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
79 | Henry Lei | Jr | Lowell | 16:10.8 | 5:31 | |||||||
80 | James Holcombe | Jr | Lowell | 16:11.8 | 5:32 | |||||||
81 | Luke Sage | So | Los Altos | 16:12.5 | 5:32 | |||||||
82 | Jared Mansukhani | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 16:13.9 | 5:32 | |||||||
83 | Tim Blumenthal | Jr | El Dorado | 16:14.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
84 | Rodrigo Cochran | Sr | Los Altos | 16:15.6 | 5:33 | |||||||
85 | Jared Berryman | Sr | Los Alamitos | 16:16.5 | 5:33 | |||||||
86 | Ezra Parkhill | Jr | SF University | 16:16.9 | 5:33 | |||||||
87 | Clifford Xu | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:17.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
88 | Samuel Copely | Jr | Christian Brothers | 16:17.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
89 | Justin Sze | Sr | SF University | 16:19.9 | 5:34 | |||||||
90 | Adam Elaidy | Jr | Alameda | 16:21.2 | 5:35 | |||||||
91 | Antonio Dominguez | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
92 | Evan Chinn | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:22.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
93 | Liam Klaiman | Sr | Lowell | 16:23.4 | 5:36 | |||||||
94 | Justin Cox | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 16:24.1 | 5:36 | |||||||
95 | Ian Converse | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:24.2 | 5:36 | |||||||
96 | Brent Oru-craig | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
97 | Angus Zuklie | Jr | Nueva School | 16:24.8 | 5:36 | |||||||
98 | Mark Kearney | Jr | Stuart Hall | 16:29.6 | 5:38 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Lo | Sr | Sequoia | 16:29.9 | 5:38 | |||||||
100 | Blake Thomas | Sr | Marin Catholic | 16:31.4 | 5:38 | |||||||
101 | Miguel Valenton | Sr | Livermore | 16:31.5 | 5:38 | |||||||
102 | Jack Nash | Sr | Woodside Priory | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
103 | Ramon Cruz | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:33.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
104 | Eric Dubbel | Jr | Sequoia | 16:33.6 | 5:39 | |||||||
105 | Devin Rowe | Sr | Alameda | 16:34.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
106 | Cedric Murphy | Sr | Alameda | 16:35.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
107 | Ricky Frank | Sr | Granite Bay | 16:35.9 | 5:40 | |||||||
108 | Aiden Duncanson | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | 1/4 | 1/9 | 29/38 | ||||
109 | Geoffrey Glass | Sr | Los Altos | 16:36.3 | 5:40 | |||||||
110 | Sage Bringas | Sr | James Logan | 16:36.8 | 5:40 | |||||||
111 | Karl Zahlhaas- Liebner | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:37.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
112 | Nathan Dulay | Jr | Milpitas | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
113 | Jacob Williams | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
114 | Devon Maheshwari | Jr | Livermore | 16:42.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
115 | Andrew Adanto | So | St. Paul | 16:42.4 | 5:42 | |||||||
116 | Luca Johnson | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:43.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Kyle Theurkauf | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:43.6 | 5:43 | |||||||
118 | Luke Davies | Jr | Oakmont | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
119 | Brandon Alvarado | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
120 | Nicolas Hafer | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:47.8 | 5:44 | |||||||
121 | Nicholas Moore | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
122 | Ben Kaplan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:49.4 | 5:45 | |||||||
123 | Chase Leffers | Jr | SF University | 16:49.6 | 5:45 | |||||||
124 | Miguel Ramos | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:49.7 | 5:45 | |||||||
125 | Austin Hoach | Jr | Hughson Union | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
126 | Talha Tariq | Sr | James Logan | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
127 | Dzuy Nguyen | Sr | Oakmont | 16:50.5 | 5:45 | |||||||
128 | Xander Posten | Sr | Sequoia | 16:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
129 | Ian Hu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57 | 5:47 | |||||||
130 | Michael Liu | Sr | Stuart Hall | 16:57.9 | 5:47 | |||||||
131 | Nic Pantelick | Jr | SF University | 16:58.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
132 | Ky Hoang | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 16:59.8 | 5:48 | |||||||
133 | Max Bonini | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:01.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
134 | Noah Vauclair | Jr | Sequoia | 17:03.1 | 5:49 | |||||||
135 | Michael Acosta | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 17:03.2 | 5:49 | |||||||
136 | Skyler Dela Cruz | Jr | Stuart Hall | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
137 | Bradley Schulz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:08.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
138 | Thor Herrera | Jr | Oakmont | 17:08.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
139 | Jacob Combrink | So | El Dorado | 17:09.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
140 | Michael Lynn | Jr | Antioch | 17:14.1 | 5:53 | |||||||
141 | Noel Austria | Jr | James Logan | 17:18.7 | 5:55 | |||||||
142 | Maddox Smith | Jr | Roseville | 17:19.2 | 5:55 | |||||||
143 | Ronan Morrill | So | Woodside | 17:19.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
144 | Matthew Morano | Jr | James Logan | 17:19.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
145 | Justin Richter | Jr | Montgomery (SR) | 17:20.8 | 5:55 | |||||||
146 | Connor Stanford | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:21 | 5:55 | |||||||
147 | Arshome Sahagun | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
148 | Eifert Michael | So | Will C. Wood | 17:21.4 | 5:55 | |||||||
149 | Naran Nathan | So | Milpitas | 17:22.9 | 5:56 | |||||||
150 | Ryan Pizzo | Jr | Granite Bay | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
151 | Joseph Quimson | Sr | Nueva School | 17:26.6 | 5:57 | |||||||
152 | Robert Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:27.4 | 5:57 | |||||||
153 | Dru Branson | Sr | Will C. Wood | 17:28.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
154 | Lloyd Pagsolingan | Jr | James Logan | 17:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
155 | Hector Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
156 | Jack Diener | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:31.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
157 | Nathan Prettyman | Sr | El Dorado | 17:32 | 5:59 | |||||||
158 | Michael Lewis | Jr | Antioch | 17:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
159 | Ricky Miramontes | Jr | Marin Catholic | 17:38 | 6:01 | |||||||
160 | Noor Seale | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:38.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
161 | Nicolas Sanchez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:39.8 | 6:02 | |||||||
162 | David Galkowski | Sr | Livermore | 17:40 | 6:02 | |||||||
163 | Daniel Lucido | Jr | Antioch | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
164 | Jackson Mcclelland | Sr | Nueva School | 17:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
165 | Owen Mylod Yee | Sr | Sequoia | 17:43.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
166 | Zephyr Granger | So | Woodside | 17:44.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
167 | John Huskins | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:44.3 | 6:03 | 2/4 | 2/9 | 31/37 | ||||
168 | Andreas Escobar | So | El Dorado | 17:44.9 | 6:03 | |||||||
169 | Rene Lim | Sr | Alameda | 17:46.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
170 | Jacob Aragon | Jr | El Dorado | 17:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
171 | Kyle Lam | Jr | Livermore | 17:54.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
172 | Kevin Valdivia | Jr | Will C. Wood | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
173 | William Calder | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
174 | Daniel Barron | So | Will C. Wood | 17:56.5 | 6:07 | |||||||
175 | Chris Gai | Sr | Granite Bay | 17:58.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
176 | Mason Phillips | So | Sonoma Valley | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
177 | Maxin Daud | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:01.1 | 6:09 | 3/4 | 4/9 | 29/36 | ||||
178 | Eric Brown | Fr | St. Paul | 18:01.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
179 | Jose Maya | Sr | Antioch | 18:02.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
180 | Partha Purushotham | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:02.5 | 6:09 | 4/4 | 5/9 | 28/36 | 18:07 (0:05) |
18:07 (0:05) |
18:07 (0:05) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
181 | Michael Gunn | Sr | Woodside Priory | 18:02.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
182 | James Ensminger | Jr | Alameda | 18:04.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
183 | Christian Canellos | Sr | Woodside | 18:07 | 6:11 | |||||||
184 | Brandon Knapp | Jr | Livermore | 18:10 | 6:12 | |||||||
185 | Natty Mulugeta | So | A. Heights Christian | 18:10.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
186 | Ralph Luke | Jr | Antioch | 18:16.1 | 6:14 | |||||||
187 | Noah Lozano | So | St. Paul | 18:16.5 | 6:14 | |||||||
188 | Jomar Mendoza | Sr | Milpitas | 18:23.2 | 6:17 | |||||||
189 | Vincent Tran | So | Milpitas | 18:23.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
190 | Jimmy White | Jr | Christian Brothers | 18:24.5 | 6:17 | |||||||
191 | Paulo Chacon | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
192 | Robert Uva | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:36.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
193 | Payton Harty | So | Antioch | 18:36.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
194 | Paul Espinoza | So | Grace M. Davis | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
195 | Murphy Phillips | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
196 | Trace Huber | Jr | Hughson Union | 18:40.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
197 | Damian Rivas | So | Watsonville | 18:44.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
198 | Alex Carrillo | Jr | St. Paul | 18:46.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
199 | Parker Brown | Jr | Marin Catholic | 18:47 | 6:25 | |||||||
200 | Daniel Gilchrist | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
201 | Charles Fisher | Sr | Montgomery (SR) | 18:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
202 | Preston Venenciano | Jr | Milpitas | 18:55.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
203 | Cody Hiatt | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 18:56.3 | 6:28 | |||||||
204 | Nick Beck | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:57.1 | 6:28 | |||||||
205 | Joseph Balsama | Sr | Woodside | 18:59.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
206 | Alex Wai | Jr | San Mateo | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
207 | Ryan Mithen | Jr | Woodside | 19:14.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
208 | Angelo Johnson | Fr | Will C. Wood | 19:20.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
209 | Joel Porter | Sr | Will C. Wood | 19:22.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
210 | Matt Morales | Jr | St. Paul | 19:25.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
211 | Daniel Barba | Jr | Watsonville | 19:25.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
212 | Jesse Mandujano | Jr | Watsonville | 19:34 | 6:41 | |||||||
213 | Angel Lopez-garcia | Sr | Watsonville | 19:36.8 | 6:42 | |||||||
214 | Elian Ramos | Jr | Roseville | 19:39.5 | 6:43 | |||||||
215 | Carlos Bonilla | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 19:44.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
216 | Alexis Castillo | Jr | Sonoma Valley | 20:08.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
217 | Lucas Martindale | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:20 | 6:56 | |||||||
218 | Nick Hahn | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:28.4 | 6:59 | |||||||
219 | Joseph Balestrini | Jr | Roseville | 20:29.8 | 7:00 | |||||||
220 | Ryan Hengehold | Fr | Sonoma Valley | 20:34.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
221 | Julian Cedano | Sr | Hughson Union | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
222 | Erik Hay | Sr | Woodside | 20:42.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
223 | Devin Mattix | Jr | Roseville | 20:47.6 | 7:06 | |||||||
224 | Keiran Pinili | Milpitas | 20:55.3 | 7:08 | ||||||||
225 | Marion Fuller | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 21:44.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
226 | Angel Garcia | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:48.1 | 7:26 | |||||||
227 | Domingo Martinez | Fr | Watsonville | 22:26.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
228 | Aaron Chan | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 22:40.1 | 7:44 | |||||||
229 | Benito Estrada | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 22:48.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
230 | Bruce Andrew Kubicka | Sr | Woodside | 22:53.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
231 | Carlos Velis | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 25:01.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
232 | Jesus Alvarez | Jr | Watsonville | 25:14.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Yamamoto | Jr | A. Heights Christian | 26:26.4 | 9:01 | |||||||
234 | David Cortez | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 26:27.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 11:57.4 | 5:37 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 1/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Michael Zagaynov | So | Granite Bay | 11:57.6 | 5:37 | |||||||
3 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 12:14.8 | 5:45 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/26 | 13:00 (0:45) |
13:00 (0:45) |
13:00 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Christian Barajas | So | Oakmont | 12:17.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Patrick Mccarthy | So | Bellarmine | 12:18.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Nguyen | So | Alameda | 12:18.8 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Norton Choy | So | Lowell | 12:22.9 | 5:49 | |||||||
8 | Emilio Cazares | Fr | Alameda | 12:23 | 5:49 | |||||||
9 | Joell Macias | So | Bellarmine | 12:25.9 | 5:50 | |||||||
10 | Rolando Anaya | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 12:29.7 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | John Helmlinger | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:31 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Weston Raynak | So | Bellarmine | 12:36.9 | 5:55 | |||||||
13 | Connor Lynch | So | Alameda | 12:39.3 | 5:56 | |||||||
14 | James Cuff-alvarado | So | Bellarmine | 12:42.1 | 5:58 | |||||||
15 | Kyle Miller | So | Granite Bay | 12:42.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
16 | Aidan Pond | So | Junipero Serra | 12:44.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Nazari | So | Bellarmine | 12:47.7 | 6:00 | |||||||
18 | Robby Brown | So | Granite Bay | 12:48.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
19 | Trey Alhorn | So | Junipero Serra | 12:49 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Mennink | So | Granada | 12:49.2 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Owen Choy | So | Lowell | 12:50.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Kiran Larney-badani | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Isaiah Amanuel | So | Bellarmine | 12:50.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Tanay Menezes | So | Bellarmine | 12:53 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Charlie Vail | So | Half Moon Bay | 12:55.1 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Elijah Schachter | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 12:57.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
27 | Zach Koverman | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
28 | Justin Cai | So | Bellarmine | 13:02.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Owen Dodge | So | Aragon | 13:03.4 | 6:08 | |||||||
30 | Ryan Wang | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
31 | Sam Marchetti | So | Oakmont | 13:03.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
32 | Brandon Frost | So | Oakmont | 13:06 | 6:09 | |||||||
33 | Mark Habelt | So | Junipero Serra | 13:08.8 | 6:10 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Romeo | So | Granite Bay | 13:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
35 | Lukas Snycerski | So | Bellarmine | 13:12.1 | 6:12 | |||||||
36 | Josh Warner-carey | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:13.2 | 6:12 | |||||||
37 | Sam Todd | So | Bellarmine | 13:13.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
38 | Mateo Xia | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:14.9 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Andres Ibarra | So | Bellarmine | 13:15.9 | 6:14 | |||||||
40 | Oliver Jacobsen | So | Granite Bay | 13:16.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Logan Azem | So | Junipero Serra | 13:17.2 | 6:14 | |||||||
42 | Thomas Hurrell | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:18.5 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Grant Robinson | So | Bellarmine | 13:21.4 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Kiran Flemish | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:21.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
45 | Mitchell Tansey | So | Alameda | 13:22.1 | 6:17 | |||||||
46 | Author Mckenzie | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:23.4 | 6:17 | |||||||
47 | Joseph Powers | So | Hughson Union | 13:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
48 | Ian Pang | So | Alameda | 13:24.2 | 6:18 | |||||||
49 | Andrew Arriola | So | Mills | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
50 | Jordan Lim | So | Alameda | 13:25.6 | 6:18 | |||||||
51 | Trevor Ryan | So | Albany | 13:26 | 6:18 | |||||||
52 | Rocklin Dhaliwal | So | Granada | 13:26.5 | 6:19 | |||||||
53 | Benjamine Ting | So | Alameda | 13:26.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
54 | Corey Nguyen | So | Mills | 13:28.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Gray | So | Granada | 13:28.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
56 | Nathan Wong | So | Granite Bay | 13:29.8 | 6:20 | |||||||
57 | Justin Reed | So | Los Altos | 13:31.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
58 | Shay Adams | So | Los Altos | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
59 | James Garrow | So | Bellarmine | 13:33.7 | 6:22 | |||||||
60 | Tommy Yoon | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 9/24 | 14:58 (1:24) |
14:58 (1:24) |
14:58 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
61 | Ryan Li | So | Henry M. Gunn | 13:34.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
62 | Joey Cianfichi | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 13:37.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
63 | Taro Tanaka | So | Half Moon Bay | 13:38.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
64 | Wesley Falxa-sturken | So | Bellarmine | 13:40.4 | 6:25 | |||||||
65 | Sebastian Diego | So | Seaside | 13:40.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Walker | So | Granada | 13:41.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
67 | Alex Carlton | So | Los Altos | 13:43.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
68 | Yianni Kouretas | So | Bellarmine | 13:43.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Delong | So | Alameda | 13:44.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
70 | Jackson Sousa | So | Bellarmine | 13:44.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
71 | Lucas Jang | So | Mills | 13:47.7 | 6:29 | |||||||
72 | Cesar Salto | So | Fred C. Beyer | 13:48.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
73 | Nate Carter | So | Oakmont | 13:49.5 | 6:29 | |||||||
74 | Devon Montgomery | So | Bellarmine | 13:50.2 | 6:30 | |||||||
75 | Brent Abe-titcomb | So | Los Altos | 13:52.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
76 | Kyle Machnicki | So | Los Altos | 13:52.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
77 | Luke Powers | So | Christian Brothers | 13:53.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
78 | Alex Zasso | So | Oakmont | 13:58.6 | 6:34 | |||||||
79 | Aidan Marca | So | Junipero Serra | 14:01.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Brendan Arikawa | So | Granite Bay | 14:04 | 6:36 | |||||||
81 | Justin Wong | So | Aragon | 14:04.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Melvin Estrada | So | James Lick | 14:05.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
83 | Jeremy Chen | So | Alameda | 14:05.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Joseph Doyle | So | Albany | 14:06.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Hutchinson | So | Bellarmine | 14:10.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Ernest Pun | So | Alameda | 14:11.1 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Nikil Nambiar | So | Bellarmine | 14:11.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Josh Anderson | So | Granite Bay | 14:13 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Kholodenko | So | Carlmont | 14:17 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Dominic Pe Benito | So | Bellarmine | 14:17.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Michael Chun | So | Alameda | 14:18.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Philip Yuan | So | Aragon | 14:19.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
93 | Rory Lepore | So | Bellarmine | 14:19.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Ajosh Antony | So | Bellarmine | 14:20.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Colin Richardson | So | Bellarmine | 14:21.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
96 | Ian Duncanson | So | Tamalpais | 14:21.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Alan Ou | So | Junipero Serra | 14:22.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
98 | Miles Rogers | So | Half Moon Bay | 14:23.8 | 6:46 | |||||||
99 | Eric Slez | So | Alameda | 14:24.2 | 6:46 | |||||||
100 | Hugo Marquez | So | James Lick | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
101 | Cameron Grant Van Camp | So | Bellarmine | 14:25.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Boxwell | So | Bellarmine | 14:26.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
103 | Ethan Erickson | So | Granada | 14:27 | 6:47 | |||||||
104 | Marco Rayner | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:28.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
105 | Samir Ibrahim | So | Los Altos | 14:28.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
106 | Jay Kim | So | Bellarmine | 14:28.9 | 6:48 | |||||||
107 | Jakob Seidner | So | Albany | 14:29 | 6:48 | |||||||
108 | Diego Donovan | So | Granada | 14:29.4 | 6:48 | |||||||
109 | Aaron George | So | Carlmont | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
110 | Ben Osborne | So | Bellarmine | 14:32.4 | 6:50 | |||||||
111 | Diego Garcia | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | 4/7 | 6/20 | 10/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
112 | Matt Gai | So | Granite Bay | 14:35.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
113 | Stephen Wilcox | So | Oakmont | 14:35.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
114 | Eduardo Garcia | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 14:38.8 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Ethan Chan | So | Albany | 14:39.5 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Nick Van Den Bogaerde | So | Granite Bay | 14:41 | 6:54 | |||||||
117 | Patrick Sanders | So | Oakmont | 14:42 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Jacob Manalo | So | Fred C. Beyer | 14:42.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | James Gayer | So | Mills | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Logan Hughes | So | Oakmont | 14:43.5 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Jahon Eslamian | So | Christian Brothers | 14:43.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
122 | Carson Bates | So | Christian Brothers | 14:45.8 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | James Talbot | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:47.8 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Christopher Lin | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:49.1 | 6:57 | 5/7 | 7/20 | 10/19 | 15:43 (0:54) |
15:43 (0:54) |
15:43 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
125 | David Brussow | So | Hughson Union | 14:50.5 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Ethan Cannizzaro | So | Bellarmine | 14:50.9 | 6:58 | |||||||
127 | Nicholas Lachnit | So | Bellarmine | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
128 | Nien Tran | So | James Lick | 14:52.5 | 6:59 | |||||||
129 | Alexander Hansmann | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | 6/7 | 8/20 | 10/16 | 16:39 (1:46) |
16:39 (1:46) |
16:39 (1:46) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
130 | Joseph Abad | So | Newark Memorial | 14:53.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Devon Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 14:55.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
132 | Michael Rascon | So | Grace M. Davis | 14:55.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
133 | Alexander Ocegueda | So | Newark Memorial | 14:57.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
134 | Evan Cook | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:57.6 | 7:01 | 7/7 | 9/20 | 7/14 | ||||
135 | Troy Keslinke | Fr | Granite Bay | 14:59.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
136 | Eric Soung | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:00.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
137 | Curt Tyler | So | Junipero Serra | 15:03.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
138 | Aaron Bennett | So | Los Altos | 15:04.6 | 7:05 | |||||||
139 | Banna Noor | So | Grace M. Davis | 15:05.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
140 | Luke Yoffe | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:06.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
141 | Mark Perez | So | Newark Memorial | 15:07.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
142 | Sherwin Lai | So | Bellarmine | 15:10.5 | 7:07 | |||||||
143 | Ricardo Villagenor | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 15:11 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | James Wu | So | Granada | 15:13 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Kenji Saulsbury | So | Alameda | 15:13.4 | 7:09 | |||||||
146 | Trevor Buchan | So | Albany | 15:13.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
147 | Steven Ames | So | Henry M. Gunn | 15:14 | 7:09 | |||||||
148 | Lance Walton | So | Hughson Union | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Nam Deporceri | So | Granite Bay | 15:15.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Carr-wallace | So | Junipero Serra | 15:16.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
151 | Daniel Martinez | So | Bellarmine | 15:17.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
152 | Austin Yee | So | El Camino (SSF) | 15:17.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
153 | Kevin Ainlay | So | Piner | 15:22.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
154 | Daniel Portillo | So | James Lick | 15:23 | 7:13 | |||||||
155 | Kyle Wong | So | Mills | 15:25.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Avery Ulinskas | So | Lowell | 15:26.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Brady | So | Granada | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Antonio Monroy | So | Newark Memorial | 15:26.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
159 | Bryan Thorne | So | Half Moon Bay | 15:27.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
160 | Christopher Bautista | So | Lowell | 15:27.8 | 7:16 | |||||||
161 | Nathan Woolsey | So | Granada | 15:36.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
162 | Colton Calbreath | So | Hughson Union | 15:38.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
163 | Alejandro Castillo | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 15:43.8 | 7:23 | |||||||
164 | Devin Guinney | So | Tamalpais | 15:44.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
165 | Christopher Cheung | So | Alameda | 15:44.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
166 | Cerillos Jose | So | Hughson Union | 15:46.6 | 7:24 | |||||||
167 | Matthew Guemmer | So | Oakmont | 15:48.3 | 7:25 | |||||||
168 | Gerardo Maldonado | So | Alameda | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
169 | Christian Rosa | So | Fred C. Beyer | 15:49.3 | 7:26 | |||||||
170 | Nathaniel Acido | So | Lowell | 15:50.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
171 | Alex Mayer-sanchez | So | Mountain View | 15:54.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
172 | Oliver Lopez | So | Bellarmine | 15:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
173 | Thomas Lee | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 15:57.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
174 | Alex Siesel | So | Los Altos | 15:59.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
175 | Jack Chai | So | Tamalpais | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
176 | Karl Headley | So | Mills | 16:03 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Joseph Olivera | So | Fred C. Beyer | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
178 | Evan Yanaga | So | Mountain View | 16:05.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
179 | Luca Schrammel | So | Junipero Serra | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
180 | Mercer Monroe | So | Oakmont | 16:09.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
181 | Cian O'sullivan | So | Lowell | 16:13.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
182 | Declan Day | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
183 | William Ingram | So | Granite Bay | 16:21.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
184 | Zach Meyers | Fr | Henry M. Gunn | 16:24.7 | 7:42 | |||||||
185 | Tyler Yamori Little | Fr | Carlmont | 16:25.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
186 | Jett Graham | So | Carlmont | 16:26.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
187 | Brandon Young | So | Lowell | 16:28.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Daniel Lim | So | Los Altos | 16:34.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
189 | Shuaib Khan | So | Carlmont | 16:37.5 | 7:48 | |||||||
190 | Benjamin Colby | So | Albany | 16:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
191 | Nathaniel Fu | So | Los Altos | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
192 | Kevin Bach | So | James Lick | 16:43.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
193 | Liam Henson | So | Albany | 16:49.1 | 7:54 | |||||||
194 | Brain Qare | So | Lowell | 16:51.6 | 7:55 | |||||||
195 | Eric Scheel | So | Junipero Serra | 17:02.2 | 8:00 | |||||||
196 | Kevin Deras Guerra | So | Newark Memorial | 17:07.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
197 | Aladdin Wang | So | Lowell | 17:08.6 | 8:03 | |||||||
198 | Ethan Fong | So | Lowell | 17:19.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
199 | Charlie Cullen | So | Lowell | 17:19.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
200 | Steven Tang | So | Los Altos | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
201 | Wen Cai | So | Lowell | 17:23.5 | 8:10 | |||||||
202 | Miguel Angel Hernandez | So | Junipero Serra | 17:32.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
203 | Leon Thompson | So | Fred C. Beyer | 17:35.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
204 | Alexander Geldmeyer | So | Los Altos | 17:36.6 | 8:16 | |||||||
205 | Jeffrey Navarrete | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:40.8 | 8:18 | |||||||
206 | Michael Chen | So | Albany | 17:48.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
207 | Francisco Gutierrez | So | Hughson Union | 17:53.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
208 | Phineas Jackson | So | Junipero Serra | 17:55.8 | 8:25 | |||||||
209 | Cesar Castillo | So | Newark Memorial | 17:57.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
210 | Max Hasen | So | Tamalpais | 18:21.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
211 | Ivan Madriz | So | Piner | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
212 | Jared Lujan | So | Junipero Serra | 18:36.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
213 | Jilian Hidalgo | So | Oakmont | 18:38.6 | 8:45 | |||||||
214 | Sergey Isayev | So | Mills | 19:06 | 8:58 | |||||||
215 | John La Grill | So | Carlmont | 19:07.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
216 | Anthony Montenegro | So | Junipero Serra | 19:22 | 9:06 | |||||||
217 | Leonardo Bravo | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23 | 9:06 | |||||||
218 | Royce Escalona | So | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 19:23.7 | 9:06 | |||||||
219 | Sam Davis | So | Granite Bay | 19:38 | 9:13 | |||||||
220 | Stephen Silva | So | Bellarmine | 19:40.6 | 9:14 | |||||||
221 | Gabriel Olalde | So | Oakmont | 19:51.7 | 9:19 | |||||||
222 | Jose Tejeda | So | Hughson Union | 22:00.3 | 10:20 | |||||||
223 | Tarqi Kurdi | So | Junipero Serra | 24:45.4 | 11:37 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bellarmine 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 0:29 |
62:51 12:34 5:54 |
57 | Patrick Mccarthy So 12:18 5:47 5 |
Joell Macias So 12:26 5:50 9 |
Weston Raynak So 12:37 5:55 12 |
James Cuff-alvarado So 12:42 5:58 14 |
Matthew Nazari So 12:48 6:00 17 |
Kiran Larney-badani So 12:50 6:02 22 |
Isaiah Amanuel So 12:50 6:02 23 |
2 | Granite Bay 2-4-3-3-2 Gap: 1:19 |
63:54 12:47 6:00 |
98 | Michael Zagaynov So 11:58 5:37 2 |
Kyle Miller So 12:43 5:58 15 |
Robby Brown So 12:48 6:01 18 |
Jonathan Romeo So 13:09 6:11 30 |
Oliver Jacobsen So 13:16 6:14 33 |
Nathan Wong So 13:30 6:20 48 |
Brendan Arikawa So 14:04 6:36 64 |
3 | Alameda 5-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:05 |
64:07 12:49 6:01 |
104 | Patrick Nguyen So 12:19 5:47 6 |
Emilio Cazares Fr 12:23 5:49 8 |
Connor Lynch So 12:39 5:56 13 |
Mitchell Tansey So 13:22 6:17 37 |
Ian Pang So 13:24 6:18 40 |
Jordan Lim So 13:26 6:18 42 |
Benjamine Ting So 13:27 6:19 45 |
4 | Half Moon Bay 8-7-7-5-4 Gap: 0:52 |
65:21 13:04 6:08 |
139 | John Helmlinger So 12:31 5:53 11 |
Charlie Vail So 12:55 6:04 24 |
Josh Warner-carey So 13:13 6:12 31 |
Thomas Hurrell So 13:19 6:15 35 |
Author Mckenzie So 13:23 6:17 38 |
Taro Tanaka So 13:39 6:24 54 |
Miles Rogers So 14:24 6:46 69 |
5 | Junipero Serra 9-7-6-4-5 Gap: 1:17 |
66:01 13:12 6:12 |
161 | Aidan Pond So 12:45 5:59 16 |
Trey Alhorn So 12:49 6:01 19 |
Mark Habelt So 13:09 6:10 29 |
Logan Azem So 13:17 6:14 34 |
Aidan Marca So 14:02 6:35 63 |
Alan Ou So 14:22 6:45 68 |
Curt Tyler So 15:03 7:04 91 |
6 | Henry M. Gunn 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:37 |
66:12 13:14 6:13 |
171 | Elijah Schachter Fr 12:58 6:05 25 |
Ryan Wang So 13:04 6:08 26 |
Mateo Xia Fr 13:15 6:13 32 |
Kiran Flemish Fr 13:22 6:16 36 |
Ryan Li So 13:34 6:22 52 |
Joey Cianfichi Fr 13:37 6:24 53 |
Marco Rayner Fr 14:28 6:48 72 |
7 | Oakmont 3-6-5-6-7 Gap: 1:41 |
66:15 13:15 6:13 |
180 | Christian Barajas So 12:17 5:46 4 |
Sam Marchetti So 13:04 6:08 27 |
Brandon Frost So 13:06 6:09 28 |
Nate Carter So 13:50 6:29 59 |
Alex Zasso So 13:59 6:34 62 |
Stephen Wilcox So 14:36 6:51 78 |
Patrick Sanders So 14:42 6:54 81 |
8 | Crystal Springs Uplands 1-1-4-8-8 Gap: 2:52 |
67:11 13:26 6:18 |
216 | Jake Symonds So 11:57 5:37 1 |
Wilser Vasquez So 12:15 5:45 3 |
Tommy Yoon So 13:34 6:22 51 |
Diego Garcia So 14:35 6:51 77 |
Christopher Lin So 14:49 6:57 84 |
Alexander Hansmann So 14:54 7:00 87 |
Evan Cook So 14:58 7:01 90 |
9 | Granada 10-10-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
67:53 13:35 6:22 |
237 | Thomas Mennink So 12:49 6:01 20 |
Rocklin Dhaliwal So 13:27 6:19 44 |
Cameron Gray So 13:29 6:20 47 |
Jacob Walker So 13:42 6:26 55 |
Ethan Erickson So 14:27 6:47 71 |
Diego Donovan So 14:29 6:48 75 |
James Wu So 15:13 7:09 95 |
10 | Los Altos 15-13-12-10-10 Gap: 0:22 |
68:34 13:43 6:26 |
276 | Justin Reed So 13:31 6:21 49 |
Shay Adams So 13:34 6:22 50 |
Alex Carlton So 13:43 6:27 56 |
Brent Abe-titcomb So 13:53 6:31 60 |
Kyle Machnicki So 13:53 6:31 61 |
Samir Ibrahim So 14:29 6:48 73 |
Aaron Bennett So 15:05 7:05 92 |
11 | Mills 13-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:00 |
70:50 14:10 6:39 |
326 | Andrew Arriola So 13:26 6:18 41 |
Corey Nguyen So 13:28 6:20 46 |
Lucas Jang So 13:48 6:29 57 |
James Gayer So 14:44 6:55 83 |
Kyle Wong So 15:25 7:14 99 |
Karl Headley So 16:03 7:32 107 |
Sergey Isayev So 19:06 8:58 121 |
12 | Lowell 6-5-10-12-12 Gap: 3:28 |
71:58 14:24 6:45 |
336 | Norton Choy So 12:23 5:49 7 |
Owen Choy So 12:50 6:02 21 |
Avery Ulinskas So 15:26 7:15 100 |
Christopher Bautista So 15:28 7:16 102 |
Nathaniel Acido So 15:51 7:26 106 |
Cian O'sullivan So 16:14 7:37 109 |
Brandon Young So 16:28 7:44 112 |
13 | Albany 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:48 |
71:55 14:23 6:45 |
359 | Trevor Ryan So 13:26 6:18 43 |
Joseph Doyle So 14:07 6:38 66 |
Jakob Seidner So 14:29 6:48 74 |
Ethan Chan So 14:40 6:53 80 |
Trevor Buchan So 15:14 7:09 96 |
Benjamin Colby So 16:39 7:49 114 |
Liam Henson So 16:49 7:54 116 |
14 | Hughson Union 12-15-15-16-14 Gap: 2:23 |
74:55 14:59 7:02 |
428 | Joseph Powers So 13:24 6:17 39 |
David Brussow So 14:51 6:58 85 |
Lance Walton So 15:15 7:10 97 |
Colton Calbreath So 15:38 7:20 103 |
Cerillos Jose So 15:47 7:24 104 |
Francisco Gutierrez So 17:53 8:24 119 |
Jose Tejeda So 22:00 10:20 125 |
15 | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) 7-12-13-14-15 Gap: 6:54 |
81:06 16:13 7:37 |
430 | Rolando Anaya So 12:30 5:52 10 |
Eduardo Garcia So 14:39 6:53 79 |
Ricardo Villagenor So 15:11 7:08 94 |
Leonardo Bravo So 19:23 9:06 123 |
Royce Escalona So 19:24 9:06 124 |
||
16 | James Lick 17-16-15-15-16 Gap: 2:38 |
75:28 15:06 7:05 |
434 | Melvin Estrada So 14:05 6:37 65 |
Hugo Marquez So 14:24 6:46 70 |
Nien Tran So 14:53 6:59 86 |
Daniel Portillo So 15:23 7:13 98 |
Kevin Bach So 16:43 7:51 115 |
||
17 | Fred C. Beyer 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 3:47 |
77:59 15:36 7:19 |
471 | Cesar Salto So 13:49 6:29 58 |
Jacob Manalo So 14:42 6:54 82 |
Christian Rosa So 15:49 7:26 105 |
Joseph Olivera So 16:04 7:32 108 |
Leon Thompson So 17:36 8:16 118 |
||
18 | Carlmont 18-18-18-18-18 Gap: 2:21 |
78:16 15:39 7:21 |
477 | Daniel Kholodenko So 14:17 6:42 67 |
Aaron George So 14:30 6:48 76 |
Tyler Yamori Little Fr 16:25 7:43 110 |
Jett Graham So 16:27 7:43 111 |
Shuaib Khan So 16:38 7:48 113 |
John La Grill So 19:08 8:59 122 |
|
19 | Newark Memorial 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:14 |
77:33 15:31 7:17 |
488 | Joseph Abad So 14:54 7:00 88 |
Alexander Ocegueda So 14:57 7:01 89 |
Mark Perez So 15:07 7:06 93 |
Antonio Monroy So 15:27 7:15 101 |
Kevin Deras Guerra So 17:08 8:02 117 |
Cesar Castillo So 17:58 8:26 120 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joshua White | Jr | Granada | 15:15.8 | 5:13 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Reddick | Jr | Granada | 15:43.9 | 5:22 | |||||||
3 | Shlok Bansal | Jr | Granada | 15:45.5 | 5:23 | |||||||
4 | Fabian Veerkamp | Sr | Palos Verdes | 15:52.2 | 5:25 | |||||||
5 | Andrew Walker | Sr | Granada | 15:56.2 | 5:26 | |||||||
6 | Christian Veerkamp | So | Palos Verdes | 15:57.8 | 5:27 | |||||||
7 | Andrew Romero | Sr | Bellarmine | 15:58.2 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Tate Nygren | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:02.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
9 | Erik Anderson | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:04.8 | 5:29 | |||||||
10 | Hunter Burczyk | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:11.3 | 5:32 | |||||||
11 | Nick Franklin | Jr | Palos Verdes | 16:19.8 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Massimiliano Donati | So | SHC Prep | 16:25.6 | 5:36 | |||||||
13 | Ethan Fusselman | Jr | Clovis North | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
14 | Yarin Dan | So | Granada | 16:27.4 | 5:37 | |||||||
15 | Patrick Reilly | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:29.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
16 | Surafuel Tesfay | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:32.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
17 | Anthony Guerra | So | Granada | 16:32.3 | 5:39 | |||||||
18 | Yonatan Ocbai | Sr | SHC Prep | 16:34.1 | 5:39 | |||||||
19 | Andrew Lau | Jr | Granada | 16:34.7 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Thomas Karpishin | Jr | Hillsdale | 16:36.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
21 | Mason Avina | Sr | Palos Verdes | 16:38.7 | 5:41 | |||||||
22 | Nathan Liu | Jr | Bellarmine | 16:40.5 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | Ian Lawrence | Jr | Lowell | 16:45.7 | 5:43 | |||||||
24 | Brendan Callagy | Jr | Junipero Serra | 16:54.3 | 5:46 | |||||||
25 | Rene Villeda | So | Piner | 16:56.4 | 5:47 | |||||||
26 | Jason Bruni | Sr | Bellarmine | 16:58.7 | 5:48 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Wilhem | So | Palos Verdes | 16:59.4 | 5:48 | |||||||
28 | Austin Reed | Fr | Palos Verdes | 16:59.9 | 5:48 | |||||||
29 | Dante Carollo | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:03.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
30 | Kyle Donahue | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
31 | Christopher Nip | Sr | SHC Prep | 17:07.1 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Christopher Hom | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:08.8 | 5:51 | |||||||
33 | Joshua Lee | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:10.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | John Soler | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:13.2 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Plant | Jr | Granada | 17:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
36 | Jacob Huebert | Jr | Clovis North | 17:23.2 | 5:56 | |||||||
37 | Sean O'brien | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:23.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
38 | Miller Craycraft | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:25.5 | 5:57 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Umhofer | Jr | Bellarmine | 17:26.2 | 5:57 | |||||||
40 | Lawrence Wu | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Connor Farrow | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:27.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
42 | Ben Somma | Sr | Piner | 17:28.6 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Aidan Nicholas | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:39.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
44 | Luke Owens | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:41.2 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Ramir Smith | Sr | Alameda | 17:42.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
46 | Dylan Souza | So | SHC Prep | 17:42.6 | 6:03 | |||||||
47 | Brady Cardozo | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Scott Anderson | Sr | Bellarmine | 17:43.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Ethan Swergold | Jr | Tamalpais | 17:48.3 | 6:05 | |||||||
50 | John Utecht | Jr | Sequoia | 17:49 | 6:05 | |||||||
51 | Luke Shannon | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:49.3 | 6:05 | 1/5 | 3/9 | 14/32 | ||||
52 | Kevin Serrano | Sr | Galileo Academy | 17:52 | 6:06 | |||||||
53 | Cade Myers | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:52.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
54 | Weston Kietz | Jr | Sequoia | 17:53.3 | 6:06 | |||||||
55 | Marc Wong | Jr | SHC Prep | 17:53.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Pablo Anguiano | Jr | Piner | 17:55.1 | 6:07 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Lee | Jr | Lowell | 17:55.6 | 6:07 | |||||||
58 | Gavin Miller | Jr | Las Lomas | 17:57.3 | 6:08 | |||||||
59 | Tristan Paperno | So | Granite Bay | 17:58.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Jack Lewis | Sr | Junipero Serra | 17:58.9 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Rohan Sanda | Jr | Tamalpais | 18:00.1 | 6:09 | |||||||
62 | Ronan Gissler | Sr | SF University | 18:09.8 | 6:12 | |||||||
63 | Robert Clarke | Sr | Lowell | 18:13.7 | 6:13 | |||||||
64 | Evan Tsukahara | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:15.4 | 6:14 | |||||||
65 | Thomas Larkin | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:16.8 | 6:14 | |||||||
66 | Cameron Wade | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:17.9 | 6:15 | |||||||
67 | Addison Gaspar | Jr | Piner | 18:18 | 6:15 | |||||||
68 | Jason Li | Sr | SF University | 18:19.8 | 6:15 | |||||||
69 | Tirstan Chu | Jr | Alameda | 18:20 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Alex Halaszynski | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:20.2 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Jimmy Roe | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Thomas Brugnara | So | SHC Prep | 18:20.3 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Donald Chung | Jr | Lowell | 18:22.5 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Christopher Carmona | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:23.9 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Andrew Dolan | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:26.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Tenhir Iyer | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:28.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
77 | Jasper Schutt | Jr | SF University | 18:30.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
78 | Emil Rodriguiez | Sr | Lowell | 18:32.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Jack Zhong | Sr | Sequoia | 18:37.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
80 | Nicholas Melendez | Jr | Granada | 18:39.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
81 | Brian Yu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
82 | Jonathan Cole | Jr | SHC Prep | 18:41.1 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Jack Shores | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:41.9 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Alexander Kaattari-lim | Jr | Sequoia | 18:42.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Caleb Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Justin Luc | Sr | Lowell | 18:43.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
87 | Stefan Larson | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:44 | 6:24 | |||||||
88 | Luke Schuman-cawley | So | SHC Prep | 18:44.6 | 6:24 | |||||||
89 | Shahaf Dan | Sr | Granada | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
90 | Ian Bailey | Sr | Bellarmine | 18:48.6 | 6:25 | |||||||
91 | Nicholas Marsano | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:49.7 | 6:26 | 2/5 | 6/9 | 17/29 | ||||
92 | Cedric Wright | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 18:49.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
93 | Riki Lee | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:51.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
94 | David Dung | Sr | SHC Prep | 18:51.4 | 6:26 | |||||||
95 | Matthew Atangan | Jr | Bellarmine | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
96 | Brandon Hong | So | SHC Prep | 18:56.6 | 6:28 | |||||||
97 | Aravind Ulagappan | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:58.8 | 6:29 | |||||||
98 | Lucas Rosenberg | Sr | Hillsdale | 19:03 | 6:30 | |||||||
99 | Juian Van Bruaene | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:04.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
100 | Ralph Elias | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Caleb Hardesty | Jr | Granada | 19:08.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
102 | William Sawrey | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:11.7 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Alson Jiang | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:12.1 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Ryan Sechler | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:13.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
105 | Zachariah Holder | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15 | 6:34 | |||||||
106 | Isaac Collibee | Sr | Sequoia | 19:15.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
107 | Ted Penner | Jr | Junipero Serra | 19:15.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
108 | Brandon Tu | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:19.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
109 | Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:23.7 | 6:37 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 15/25 | ||||
110 | Brandon Xu | So | SHC Prep | 19:23.8 | 6:37 | |||||||
111 | Andrew Perez | Jr | St. Paul | 19:24.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Johnson | Jr | Alameda | 19:27.9 | 6:39 | |||||||
113 | Thomas Baker | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:30.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
114 | Anthony Eva | Jr | Hillsdale | 19:30.5 | 6:39 | |||||||
115 | Dan Balboni | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:31.3 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Timothy Lin | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:31.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
117 | Zachary Smith-russack | Sr | Lowell | 19:32.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
118 | Paul-jose Wong | So | SHC Prep | 19:36.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Zoji Bomya | Sr | Sequoia | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Tanner Clayton | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:37.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Marcus Pineda | So | SHC Prep | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
122 | Zachary Wong | Jr | Granite Bay | 19:46.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
123 | Bo Leschly | Sr | Menlo School | 19:48.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
124 | Mario Rapetto | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 19:49.9 | 6:46 | |||||||
125 | Jason Fisher | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
126 | Alan Tsui | Sr | Galileo Academy | 19:52 | 6:47 | |||||||
127 | Trevor Louie | Jr | Lowell | 19:55.8 | 6:48 | |||||||
128 | Joshua Phelps | Jr | Alameda | 19:56 | 6:48 | |||||||
129 | Sean Stebbins | Jr | Bellarmine | 19:56.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
130 | Justin Sherman | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:58.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
131 | Yudi Lai | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:59.5 | 6:49 | |||||||
132 | Ethan Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Ryan Scibetta | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:00.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
134 | Alex Anaya | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:03.6 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Alexander Schott | Jr | Roseville | 20:03.8 | 6:51 | |||||||
136 | Eric Cha | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:05.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Travis Cox | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:07.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
138 | Joseph Ung | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:09.1 | 6:53 | |||||||
139 | Nate Burrill | Sr | Sequoia | 20:10 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Ned Eyre | So | Menlo School | 20:10.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
141 | Zach Seveechfield | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:12.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
142 | Anthony O'dea | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
143 | Garmen Lin | Jr | Jefferson | 20:13.5 | 6:54 | |||||||
144 | Zac Scacco | So | Menlo School | 20:13.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
145 | Luke Virsik | So | Menlo School | 20:14.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
146 | Nicholas Chan | Jr | Lowell | 20:16.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
147 | Jeremy Raffetto | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:18.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
148 | Simon Lau-shum | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:19.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
149 | Melvin Chang | Sr | Jefferson | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
150 | Leroy Ng | Sr | SHC Prep | 20:25.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
151 | Justin French | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:26.1 | 6:58 | 4/5 | 8/9 | 18/23 | ||||
152 | Matthew Wong | Jr | Westmoor | 20:26.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
153 | Ryan Glennon | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:30.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
154 | Will Malone | Jr | Junipero Serra | 20:32.1 | 7:01 | |||||||
155 | Ryan Gong | Sr | Granite Bay | 20:33.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
156 | Sean Macferrin | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:35.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
157 | Ethan De La Torre | Jr | Granada | 20:36.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
158 | Justin Lee | Jr | Jefferson | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
159 | Christian Powell | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
160 | Tom Tran | Sr | Westmoor | 20:37.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
161 | Lovro Dukic | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:37.6 | 7:02 | |||||||
162 | Zachary Mccarthy | Jr | Bellarmine | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
163 | William Norboe | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
164 | Max O'connor | Jr | Livermore | 20:39 | 7:03 | |||||||
165 | Tomoya Hirano | Jr | Hillsdale | 20:39.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
166 | Alvin Li | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:43.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
167 | Alexzander Johnston | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:44.4 | 7:05 | |||||||
168 | Benny Situ | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 20:45.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
169 | Clifford Stites | Jr | Lowell | 20:45.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
170 | Youssef Saleh | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 20:47.7 | 7:06 | |||||||
171 | Nicholas Tong | Jr | SHC Prep | 20:49.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
172 | Jason Quintanilla | Sr | St. Paul | 20:49.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
173 | Grant Montgomery | Jr | Granada | 20:49.7 | 7:07 | |||||||
174 | Sawyer Kelly | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:50.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
175 | Gabe Gonzalez | Sr | Bellarmine | 20:55.1 | 7:08 | |||||||
176 | Kevin Richardson | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 20:55.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
177 | Ty Svensson | Jr | San Mateo | 20:57.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
178 | Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar | Sr | Westmoor | 20:58.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
179 | Justin Yoon | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:00.9 | 7:10 | |||||||
180 | Devin Moore | Jr | Hughson Union | 21:03.7 | 7:11 | |||||||
181 | Mario Campos | Sr | Westmoor | 21:04.2 | 7:11 | |||||||
182 | William Premo | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:04.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
183 | Cameron Deatley | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:05.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
184 | Ryan Marquart | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:07 | 7:12 | |||||||
185 | William Heagerty | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:07.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
186 | Colin Li | Sr | Lowell | 21:07.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
187 | Ritwik Aluri | Jr | Granada | 21:07.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
188 | Andrew Marchasin | Jr | Hillsdale | 21:10.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
189 | Matias Solorzano | Jr | Alameda | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
190 | Liam Heaney | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:16.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
191 | Felix Miyago | Sr | Hillsdale | 21:22.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
192 | Bryan Lopez Campos | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 21:27.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
193 | Alfred Ilog | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 21:29 | 7:20 | |||||||
194 | Jon Jon Conklin | Jr | Granite Bay | 21:36.9 | 7:23 | |||||||
195 | William Abbott | Sr | Menlo School | 21:39.5 | 7:24 | |||||||
196 | Will Ducharme | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:40.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
197 | Siddarth Bokka | Jr | Granada | 21:42.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
198 | Tristan Scheetz | Jr | Bellarmine | 21:46.4 | 7:26 | |||||||
199 | Kevin Dunn | Jr | Lowell | 21:46.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
200 | David Atwater | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:55.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
201 | Teddy Liang | Jr | Menlo School | 21:56.4 | 7:29 | |||||||
202 | Madrigal Gustavo | So | James Lick | 21:58.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
203 | Cooper Andrews | So | Las Lomas | 21:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
204 | Matthew Larson | Jr | Granada | 22:00 | 7:31 | |||||||
205 | Jamison Hoy | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:01.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
206 | Ben Wu | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:02.8 | 7:31 | |||||||
207 | David Mulligan | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
208 | Devin Holloway | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:05.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
209 | Calvin Brown | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:10.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
210 | Joel Muncada | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:13.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
211 | Andre Amante | Jr | Westmoor | 22:18.1 | 7:37 | |||||||
212 | Michael Mcguire | Jr | Bellarmine | 22:18.2 | 7:37 | |||||||
213 | Thomas Davis-mena | Jr | Westmoor | 22:22.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
214 | Willem Loxley | Sr | Piner | 22:25.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
215 | Adrian Delarosa | Jr | James Lick | 22:26.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
216 | Luke Hofstetter | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:27.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
217 | Noel Miranda | Jr | Junipero Serra | 22:28.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
218 | Perez Daniel | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:37.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
219 | Sunny Huynh | Jr | Jefferson | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
220 | Christopher Sanchez | Sr | Westmoor | 22:43.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
221 | Ethan Lee | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:44.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
222 | Aaron Duong | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 22:49.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
223 | Sven Schniedergers | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:51.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
224 | Nathan Angel | Jr | Hillsdale | 22:59.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
225 | Anthony Szeto | Sr | Westmoor | 22:59.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
226 | Matthew Hidde | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
227 | Shane Egan-perez | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 23:01.5 | 7:52 | |||||||
228 | Ryan Lo | Jr | Westmoor | 23:16.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
229 | Aiden Herrera | Jr | Junipero Serra | 23:18.3 | 7:57 | |||||||
230 | Adam Murphy | Jr | Granada | 23:19.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
231 | Manuel Parreno | Jr | Fred C. Beyer | 23:24.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
232 | Matthew Sim | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:32.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
233 | Matthew Hoffman | Jr | Roseville | 23:36.1 | 8:03 | |||||||
234 | Spencer Gaynor | Jr | Bellarmine | 23:39.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
235 | Adalan Salinas Carballar | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 23:39.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
236 | Nicholas Callan | Sr | Junipero Serra | 23:43.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
237 | Deco Ventura | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:57.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
238 | Jared Lee | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:59.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
239 | Alexander DeContreras | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:04.6 | 8:13 | 5/5 | 9/9 | 20/21 | ||||
240 | Cole Cleminshaw | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:06.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
241 | Cameron Hoy | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:25.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
242 | David Mendoza | Sr | Westmoor | 24:55.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
243 | Cole Niswander | Jr | Bellarmine | 24:59.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
244 | Manual Bernal | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:06.9 | 8:34 | |||||||
245 | Michael Gomez | Jr | Roberto Cruz L.Acad | 25:12.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
246 | Lemar Deguzman | Jr | Westmoor | 25:23.9 | 8:40 | |||||||
247 | Riley Sallander | Jr | Hillsdale | 25:32.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
248 | Garrett Camicia | Jr | Junipero Serra | 25:51.1 | 8:49 | |||||||
249 | Taylor Gudino | Sr | Junipero Serra | 26:02 | 8:53 | |||||||
250 | Giovanni Del Porto | Jr | Jefferson | 26:08.6 | 8:55 | |||||||
251 | Michael Yu | Sr | Sequoia | 27:13 | 9:17 | |||||||
252 | Unknown Unknown | Hughson Union | 29:36 | 10:06 | ||||||||
253 | Brady Perdue | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:00 | 10:55 | |||||||
254 | Jesus Duarte | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 32:10 | 10:59 | |||||||
255 | Eunish Shrestha | Jr | Hillsdale | 32:15 | 11:00 | |||||||
256 | Joeseph Digel | Sr | Sequoia | 35:00 | 11:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
79:09 15:50 5:24 |
24 | Joshua White Jr 15:16 5:13 1 |
Matthew Reddick Jr 15:44 5:22 2 |
Shlok Bansal Jr 15:46 5:23 3 |
Andrew Walker Sr 15:56 5:26 5 |
Yarin Dan So 16:27 5:37 13 |
Anthony Guerra So 16:32 5:39 16 |
Andrew Lau Jr 16:35 5:39 18 |
2 | Palos Verdes 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:19 |
80:09 16:02 5:28 |
37 | Fabian Veerkamp Sr 15:52 5:25 4 |
Christian Veerkamp So 15:58 5:27 6 |
Tate Nygren Jr 16:03 5:29 8 |
Erik Anderson Jr 16:05 5:29 9 |
Hunter Burczyk Sr 16:11 5:32 10 |
Nick Franklin Jr 16:20 5:34 11 |
Surafuel Tesfay Sr 16:32 5:39 15 |
3 | Bellarmine 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
83:11 16:38 5:41 |
90 | Andrew Romero Sr 15:58 5:27 7 |
Patrick Reilly Jr 16:30 5:38 14 |
Nathan Liu Jr 16:41 5:41 20 |
Jason Bruni Sr 16:59 5:48 24 |
Dante Carollo Sr 17:03 5:49 25 |
Kyle Donahue Sr 17:06 5:50 26 |
Christopher Hom Jr 17:09 5:51 28 |
4 | SHC Prep 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
84:47 16:57 5:47 |
116 | Massimiliano Donati So 16:26 5:36 12 |
Yonatan Ocbai Sr 16:34 5:39 17 |
Christopher Nip Sr 17:07 5:51 27 |
John Soler Jr 17:13 5:53 29 |
Lawrence Wu Jr 17:27 5:57 31 |
Dylan Souza So 17:43 6:03 35 |
Marc Wong Jr 17:54 6:06 42 |
5 | Lowell 6-7-7-6-5 Gap: 1:47 |
89:50 17:58 6:08 |
223 | Ian Lawrence Jr 16:46 5:43 21 |
Ryan Lee Jr 17:56 6:07 44 |
Robert Clarke Sr 18:14 6:13 48 |
Donald Chung Jr 18:23 6:16 54 |
Emil Rodriguiez Sr 18:33 6:20 56 |
Justin Luc Sr 18:44 6:24 62 |
Zachary Smith-russack Sr 19:33 6:40 80 |
6 | Granite Bay 15-13-11-9-6 Gap: 0:43 |
91:42 18:20 6:16 |
259 | Tristan Paperno So 17:59 6:08 46 |
Thomas Larkin Sr 18:17 6:14 49 |
Cameron Wade Jr 18:18 6:15 50 |
Andrew Dolan Jr 18:26 6:18 55 |
Jack Shores Jr 18:42 6:23 59 |
Caleb Wiederhold Jr 18:43 6:23 61 |
Riki Lee Sr 18:51 6:26 65 |
7 | Junipero Serra 7-5-5-7-7 Gap: 3:06 |
91:33 18:19 6:15 |
261 | Brendan Callagy Jr 16:54 5:46 22 |
Sean O'brien Sr 17:24 5:56 30 |
Jack Lewis Sr 17:59 6:08 47 |
Ted Penner Jr 19:16 6:34 73 |
Ethan Holloway Jr 20:00 6:50 89 |
Alex Anaya Jr 20:04 6:51 91 |
Jeremy Raffetto Jr 20:18 6:56 99 |
8 | Sequoia 11-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:26 |
92:17 18:27 6:18 |
266 | John Utecht Jr 17:49 6:05 37 |
Weston Kietz Jr 17:53 6:06 41 |
Jack Zhong Sr 18:38 6:21 57 |
Alexander Kaattari-lim Jr 18:42 6:23 60 |
Zachariah Holder Sr 19:15 6:34 71 |
Isaac Collibee Sr 19:15 6:34 72 |
Zoji Bomya Sr 19:37 6:42 81 |
9 | Las Lomas 14-10-10-11-9 Gap: 1:20 |
92:21 18:28 6:18 |
273 | Cade Myers Jr 17:52 6:06 40 |
Gavin Miller Jr 17:57 6:08 45 |
Alex Halaszynski Jr 18:20 6:15 53 |
Aravind Ulagappan Jr 18:59 6:29 66 |
Alson Jiang Jr 19:12 6:33 69 |
Ryan Sechler Jr 19:13 6:34 70 |
Thomas Baker Jr 19:30 6:39 77 |
10 | Piner 8-6-5-5-10 Gap: 5:29 |
93:03 18:37 6:21 |
274 | Rene Villeda So 16:56 5:47 23 |
Ben Somma Sr 17:29 5:58 33 |
Pablo Anguiano Jr 17:55 6:07 43 |
Addison Gaspar Jr 18:18 6:15 51 |
Willem Loxley Sr 22:25 7:39 124 |
||
11 | Fred C. Beyer 9-8-8-9-11 Gap: 2:25 |
93:01 18:36 6:21 |
284 | Connor Farrow Jr 17:28 5:58 32 |
Brady Cardozo Jr 17:43 6:03 36 |
Cedric Wright Jr 18:50 6:26 64 |
Ralph Elias Jr 19:08 6:32 68 |
Jason Fisher Jr 19:52 6:47 84 |
Alexzander Johnston Jr 20:44 7:05 108 |
Kevin Richardson Jr 20:56 7:08 112 |
12 | Galileo Academy 13-14-14-13-12 Gap: 2:00 |
95:16 19:03 6:30 |
335 | Kevin Serrano Sr 17:52 6:06 39 |
Brian Yu Sr 18:41 6:23 58 |
Brandon Tu Sr 19:20 6:36 74 |
Timothy Lin Sr 19:31 6:40 79 |
Alan Tsui Sr 19:52 6:47 85 |
||
13 | Hillsdale 5-11-13-14-13 Gap: 4:04 |
95:50 19:10 6:32 |
360 | Thomas Karpishin Jr 16:36 5:40 19 |
Lucas Rosenberg Sr 19:03 6:30 67 |
Anthony Eva Jr 19:31 6:39 78 |
Ryan Scibetta Jr 20:00 6:50 90 |
Tomoya Hirano Jr 20:40 7:03 106 |
Andrew Marchasin Jr 21:11 7:14 115 |
Felix Miyago Sr 21:22 7:18 117 |
14 | Alameda 10-11-12-12-14 Gap: 3:32 |
96:40 19:20 6:36 |
364 | Ramir Smith Sr 17:42 6:03 34 |
Tirstan Chu Jr 18:20 6:15 52 |
Cameron Johnson Jr 19:28 6:39 76 |
Joshua Phelps Jr 19:56 6:48 86 |
Matias Solorzano Jr 21:14 7:15 116 |
||
15 | Crystal Springs Uplands 12-15-15-15-15 Gap: 6:15 |
100:33 20:07 6:52 |
408 | Luke Shannon Jr 17:49 6:05 38 |
Nicholas Marsano Sr 18:50 6:26 63 |
Alec Iannuccilli Jr 19:24 6:37 75 |
Justin French Sr 20:26 6:58 101 |
Alexander DeContreras Jr 24:05 8:13 131 |
||
16 | Lincoln (Stockton) 18-16-16-16-16 Gap: 0:50 |
101:00 20:12 6:54 |
470 | Justin Sherman Jr 19:58 6:49 87 |
Yudi Lai Jr 20:00 6:49 88 |
Eric Cha Jr 20:05 6:51 92 |
Joseph Ung Jr 20:09 6:53 93 |
Youssef Saleh Jr 20:48 7:06 110 |
||
17 | Menlo School 16-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:51 |
102:07 20:25 6:58 |
489 | Bo Leschly Sr 19:48 6:46 82 |
Ned Eyre So 20:11 6:53 94 |
Zac Scacco So 20:14 6:54 97 |
Luke Virsik So 20:14 6:54 98 |
William Abbott Sr 21:40 7:24 118 |
Teddy Liang Jr 21:56 7:29 119 |
|
18 | Encinal (Alameda) 19-20-19-18-18 Gap: 1:49 |
104:27 20:53 7:08 |
538 | Zach Seveechfield Fr 20:13 6:54 95 |
William Norboe So 20:39 7:03 105 |
Alvin Li So 20:43 7:04 107 |
Sawyer Kelly So 20:51 7:07 111 |
Jamison Hoy Fr 22:02 7:31 120 |
Ben Wu Fr 22:03 7:31 121 |
Sven Schniedergers Jr 22:51 7:48 129 |
19 | Westmoor 21-21-21-20-19 Gap: 1:52 |
105:25 21:05 7:12 |
555 | Matthew Wong Jr 20:27 6:59 102 |
Tom Tran Sr 20:38 7:02 104 |
Gabriel Gonzalez Aguilar Sr 20:59 7:10 113 |
Mario Campos Sr 21:04 7:11 114 |
Andre Amante Jr 22:18 7:37 122 |
Thomas Davis-mena Jr 22:22 7:38 123 |
Christopher Sanchez Sr 22:44 7:45 127 |
20 | Jefferson 20-19-18-19-20 Gap: 5:55 |
110:04 22:01 7:31 |
557 | Garmen Lin Jr 20:14 6:54 96 |
Melvin Chang Sr 20:23 6:58 100 |
Justin Lee Jr 20:37 7:02 103 |
Sunny Huynh Jr 22:42 7:45 126 |
Giovanni Del Porto Jr 26:09 8:55 132 |
||
21 | El Camino (SSF) 17-18-20-21-21 Gap: 3:12 |
109:04 21:49 7:27 |
575 | Mario Rapetto Jr 19:50 6:46 83 |
Benny Situ Jr 20:45 7:05 109 |
Perez Daniel Jr 22:37 7:43 125 |
Aaron Duong Jr 22:50 7:48 128 |
Shane Egan-perez Jr 23:02 7:52 130 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Blaine Reynolds | Fr | Aragon | 12:25 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Casey Orton | Fr | Woodside | 12:49.9 | 6:01 | |||||||
3 | Advait Krishnan | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 12:50.5 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Samuel Pappas | Fr | Aragon | 12:51.6 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Feoden Soriano | Fr | Granada | 12:52.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
6 | James Kelly | Fr | SF University | 12:54.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
7 | Zach Ravel | Fr | SF University | 12:54.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Matthew Sullivan | Fr | Woodside | 12:59.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
9 | Daniel Longo | Fr | Woodside | 13:02.2 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Nick Parr | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 13:03.1 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Jaskaran Mohem | Fr | James Logan | 13:03.2 | 6:08 | |||||||
12 | James Krepelka | Fr | SF University | 13:05 | 6:09 | |||||||
13 | Taiki Scharber | Fr | Tamalpais | 13:08.2 | 6:10 | |||||||
14 | Owen Myers | Fr | SF University | 13:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
15 | Andrew Blelloch | Fr | Lowell | 13:10.4 | 6:11 | |||||||
16 | Tomoki Scharber | Fr | Tamalpais | 13:11.4 | 6:12 | |||||||
17 | Ryan Tabibian | Fr | SF University | 13:18.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
18 | Jed Alvarez | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 13:20.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
19 | Jackson Gosler | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 13:23.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
20 | Ian Torres | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:25.5 | 6:18 | |||||||
21 | Oliver Arnesson | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 13:27.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
22 | William Stanko | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:28 | 6:19 | |||||||
23 | Aden Nagree | Fr | SHC Prep | 13:32 | 6:21 | |||||||
24 | Nathan Evans | Fr | SF University | 13:32.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
25 | Mark Bennett | Fr | Granada | 13:33.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
26 | Devin Mcnamara-pittler | Fr | SHC Prep | 13:33.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
27 | Camilo Valencia | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:34.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
28 | Charlie Moore | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 13:35.2 | 6:23 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Zheng | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 13:40.8 | 6:25 | |||||||
30 | Jimmy Doan | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 13:41.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Sriman Gattepalli | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 13:42.5 | 6:26 | |||||||
32 | Harrison Nash | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 13:43.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
33 | Ted Mcdonough | Fr | Lowell | 13:44.5 | 6:27 | |||||||
34 | Kenny Jones | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 13:45.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
35 | Sean Taulbee | Fr | Granada | 13:46.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
36 | Jasaneel Bhella | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 13:47.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
37 | Niles Tilenius | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 13:58.3 | 6:34 | 1/13 | 4/20 | 16/28 | ||||
38 | Brian Penchina | Fr | Nueva School | 14:01.9 | 6:35 | |||||||
39 | Quentin Verkler | Fr | Woodside | 14:03.7 | 6:36 | |||||||
40 | Devin Leung | Fr | SF University | 14:03.9 | 6:36 | |||||||
41 | Alec Lacerte | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 14:04.7 | 6:37 | 2/13 | 5/20 | 13/27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Jacob Bryant | Fr | Granada | 14:10.1 | 6:39 | |||||||
43 | Kelly Galicia-thomas | Fr | Granada | 14:11.9 | 6:40 | |||||||
44 | Ayden Raptensetsang | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:13.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
45 | Brevan Rohde | Fr | Westmoor | 14:13.8 | 6:41 | |||||||
46 | Noe Solorzano | Fr | Alameda | 14:14 | 6:41 | |||||||
47 | Gavin Ogawa | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:14.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Frank Wercinski | Fr | SF University | 14:15.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
49 | Josh Chertok | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:16.5 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Aidan Winfrey | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:16.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
51 | Josue Reveles | Fr | Woodside | 14:17.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
52 | Elliot Chin | Fr | Nueva School | 14:18.8 | 6:43 | |||||||
53 | Kellen Sellers | Fr | Alameda | 14:18.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
54 | Michael Alvara | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:19.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
55 | Cody Ojeda | Fr | Granada | 14:19.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
56 | Ashwin Giri | Fr | SF University | 14:19.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
57 | Mason Tsai | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:20.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
58 | Alejandro Robles | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 14:21.6 | 6:45 | |||||||
59 | Benjamin Thall | Fr | Woodside | 14:21.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
60 | Jeremiah Tam | Fr | Mills | 14:22.3 | 6:45 | |||||||
61 | Griffin Kramer | Fr | Carlmont | 14:22.7 | 6:45 | |||||||
62 | Benjamin Pratt | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:22.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
63 | Owen Pilcher | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:24.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
64 | Julien Schaffner | Fr | Junipero Serra | 14:25.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
65 | Mattheus Tellini | Fr | Stuart Hall | 14:27.2 | 6:47 | |||||||
66 | Devante Guel | Fr | Junipero Serra | 14:27.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
67 | Tyler Scales | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:27.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
68 | Diego Fino | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 14:28.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
69 | Alexander Garcia-meza | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:28.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
70 | Julian Chop | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:30 | 6:48 | |||||||
71 | Oliver Whalen | Fr | Stuart Hall | 14:30.6 | 6:49 | |||||||
72 | Liam Funke | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 14:32.8 | 6:50 | |||||||
73 | Gabriel Alcaide-abreu | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:34.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
74 | Aaron Ma | Fr | Carlmont | 14:36.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
75 | Kelby Buckley | Fr | Marin Catholic | 14:37.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
76 | Christopher Lo | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 14:40 | 6:53 | |||||||
77 | Oliver Khan | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:41.1 | 6:54 | |||||||
78 | Jackson Wainwright | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:42.4 | 6:54 | |||||||
79 | Erik Wolfl | Fr | Alameda | 14:43.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
80 | Matthew Gin | Fr | SF University | 14:44 | 6:55 | |||||||
81 | Chris Mahoney | Fr | San Mateo | 14:44.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
82 | Alden Shea | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:44.2 | 6:55 | |||||||
83 | Ciaran Trevino | Fr | SHC Prep | 14:45.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
84 | Carson Reader | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:46.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
85 | Ian Duszynski | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:47.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
86 | Gabriel Ibarra | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 14:47.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
87 | Luke Olson | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:47.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
88 | Vaughn Zaayer | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:48.7 | 6:57 | |||||||
89 | Johnny Garcia | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:51.2 | 6:58 | |||||||
90 | Saranyu Nel | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:54.3 | 7:00 | |||||||
91 | Isaac Flores Smith | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 14:54.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
92 | Joel Espinoza | Fr | Mills | 14:54.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
93 | Aaron Kang | Fr | Aragon | 14:54.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
94 | Jacob Barnett | Fr | Junipero Serra | 14:55.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
95 | Jake Mclaughlin-voien | Fr | Tamalpais | 14:58.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
96 | Kyle Wakerley | Fr | Carlmont | 14:59.1 | 7:02 | |||||||
97 | Pablo Pinilla | Fr | Carlmont | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Noah Cross | Fr | Stuart Hall | 14:59.4 | 7:02 | |||||||
99 | Matthew Rutter | Fr | Carlmont | 15:00 | 7:03 | |||||||
100 | Andrew Kemmerer | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:01.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
101 | Sebastian Lui | Fr | SHC Prep | 15:01.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Chase Vogler | Fr | Granada | 15:02.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
103 | Julian Schmilinsky | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:02.9 | 7:04 | |||||||
104 | Alex Chen | Fr | Nueva School | 15:04.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
105 | Anthony Sheridan | Fr | Westmoor | 15:05 | 7:05 | |||||||
106 | Om Goswami | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 15:09 | 7:07 | |||||||
107 | Massimo Sciaroni | Fr | SHC Prep | 15:10.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
108 | Deven Young | Fr | Lowell | 15:12.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
109 | Jeffrey Weisinger | Fr | SF University | 15:13.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
110 | Jacob Thigpen | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:14.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
111 | Quinn Armentrout | Fr | Nueva School | 15:15.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
112 | Will Denning | Fr | Junipero Serra | 15:16.1 | 7:10 | |||||||
113 | Joseph Liu | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:17.6 | 7:11 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 18/26 | ||||
114 | Isaac Lopez | Fr | Granada | 15:19.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
115 | Brian Maruyama | Fr | Stuart Hall | 15:19.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
116 | Edward Huang | Fr | San Mateo | 15:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
117 | Zachary Weinfeld | Fr | Tamalpais | 15:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
118 | Rob Byrne | Fr | SHC Prep | 15:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
119 | Shoryoung Gong | Fr | Aragon | 15:25.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
120 | Aymeric Mauvais | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:25.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
121 | Diego Scanlon | Fr | SF University | 15:25.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
122 | Rhys Collins | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:26.2 | 7:15 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 16/25 | ||||
123 | Bennett True | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:26.6 | 7:15 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 11/23 | ||||
124 | Jamison Martin | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:26.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
125 | Lucas Shephard | Fr | Granada | 15:27.3 | 7:15 | |||||||
126 | Nicolas Bours | Fr | Mills | 15:28.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
127 | Nathan Paoletti | Fr | Hillsdale | 15:30 | 7:17 | |||||||
128 | Omar Khan | Fr | Alameda | 15:30.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Mills | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:32.5 | 7:18 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 9/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
130 | Ulisses Guerra | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:32.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
131 | Gabe Fong | Fr | Stuart Hall | 15:34.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
132 | Dan Huguenin | Fr | SF University | 15:36 | 7:19 | |||||||
133 | Trevor Lee | Fr | SHC Prep | 15:37.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
134 | Angelo Virata | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:38.9 | 7:21 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 7/19 | ||||
135 | Lawrence Wu | Fr | Westmoor | 15:39.1 | 7:21 | |||||||
136 | Dane Kosky | Fr | San Mateo | 15:39.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
137 | Ruben Pablo | Fr | James Logan | 15:39.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
138 | Francisco Lira | Fr | Alameda | 15:40.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
139 | Manuel Rodriguez | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:40.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
140 | Gabriel Arreola | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 15:41.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
141 | Brandan Lee | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 15:42 | 7:22 | |||||||
142 | Samuel Wu | Fr | Granada | 15:42.4 | 7:22 | |||||||
143 | Eion Ling | Fr | Aragon | 15:44.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
144 | Kai Martell | Fr | SF University | 15:48.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
145 | Graham Bingham | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:49.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
146 | Harrison Farrell | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:50.8 | 7:26 | |||||||
147 | Chris Wilmouth | Fr | Tamalpais | 15:52.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
148 | Andrew Cheng | Fr | Aragon | 15:52.5 | 7:27 | |||||||
149 | Michael Walker | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:52.6 | 7:27 | |||||||
150 | Ben Sakamoto | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:52.7 | 7:27 | |||||||
151 | Martin Zhong | Fr | Carlmont | 15:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
152 | Justin Lai | Fr | San Mateo | 15:54.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
153 | Sage Brill | Fr | Lowell | 15:54.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
154 | Simon Herrmann | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 15:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
155 | Jordan Mak | Fr | Nueva School | 15:56.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
156 | Alex Shepherd | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:57.6 | 7:30 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 7/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
157 | Ethan Clymer | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:00.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
158 | Nicholas Schiller | Fr | Stuart Hall | 16:00.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
159 | Lukas Ostien | Fr | Granada | 16:03.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
160 | Ryan Fung | Fr | Mills | 16:03.1 | 7:32 | |||||||
161 | Bryce Lyford | Fr | Carlmont | 16:03.6 | 7:32 | |||||||
162 | Nolan Runkle | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:06.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
163 | Brandon Wong | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:07.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
164 | Ali Aldala | Fr | Lowell | 16:08.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Mark Verzhbinsky | Fr | Lowell | 16:09.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
166 | Riku Choy | Fr | SHC Prep | 16:09.6 | 7:35 | |||||||
167 | Sunny Li | Fr | Mills | 16:10.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
168 | Ethan Kampfen | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:11.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
169 | Lucas Lafayette | Fr | Hillsdale | 16:11.2 | 7:36 | |||||||
170 | Dalton Cooke | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:11.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
171 | Robert Degroot | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 16:11.9 | 7:36 | |||||||
172 | Samuel Geotina | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:14.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
173 | Kelani Seymore | Fr | James Logan | 16:15.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
174 | Rohan Vanheusden | Fr | Nueva School | 16:15.8 | 7:38 | |||||||
175 | William Duncan | Fr | Hillsdale | 16:16.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
176 | James Chiang | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 16:18.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
177 | Armando Galan | So | James Logan | 16:20.8 | 7:40 | |||||||
178 | Suvir Grover | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:22.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
179 | Ryan Lee | Fr | SHC Prep | 16:22.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
180 | Andrew Yong | Fr | Granada | 16:22.3 | 7:41 | |||||||
181 | Michael Tognotti | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:22.7 | 7:41 | |||||||
182 | Nikhil Roy | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:23.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
183 | Phu Truong | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:23.9 | 7:42 | |||||||
184 | Dominic Avalos | Fr | Carlmont | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
185 | Ethan Schoberl | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:27 | 7:43 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 8/15 | ||||
186 | Daniel Bernstein | Fr | Nueva School | 16:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
187 | Alex Branka | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:28.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
188 | Andrew Yang | Fr | Mills | 16:29.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
189 | Bryce Yuen | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
190 | Zach Rodriguez | Fr | Stuart Hall | 16:32.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
191 | Joshua Wing | Fr | Aragon | 16:33.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
192 | Dylan Wang | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:33.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
193 | Benjamin Chiemingo | Fr | Aragon | 16:40.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
194 | Jedidiah Peek | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 16:42.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
195 | Joey Scatena | Fr | Junipero Serra | 16:44.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
196 | Luqmaan Shakih | Fr | SF University | 16:45.7 | 7:52 | |||||||
197 | Vincent Behnke | Fr | Stuart Hall | 16:45.8 | 7:52 | |||||||
198 | Julian Moll | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 16:50.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
199 | Mateo Arreola | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:53.8 | 7:56 | |||||||
200 | Brandon Le | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:54.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
201 | Samuel Chen | Fr | Hillsdale | 16:56 | 7:57 | |||||||
202 | Peter Chen | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:01.3 | 7:59 | |||||||
203 | George Knightly | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 17:01.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
204 | John Chu | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 17:02 | 8:00 | |||||||
205 | Michael Okada | Fr | Hillsdale | 17:04.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
206 | Kai Horkan | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:15.2 | 8:06 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 8/11 | ||||
207 | Stefan Sheng | Fr | Nueva School | 17:15.5 | 8:06 | |||||||
208 | Nicholas Shaffer | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:21.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
209 | Leo Conrad-shah | Fr | Nueva School | 17:21.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
210 | Vincent Martinez | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:23.2 | 8:10 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 7/9 | ||||
211 | Jakob Mieszkowski-lapping | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:25.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
212 | David Brucker | Fr | Aragon | 17:27.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
213 | Sam Kaplan | Fr | Stuart Hall | 17:32.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
214 | Edmund Tiao | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 17:33.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
215 | Aidan Percer | Fr | Nueva School | 17:37.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
216 | Satyam Rijal | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 17:40 | 8:18 | |||||||
217 | Campbell Zeigler | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:40.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
218 | Christopher Gonzalez-bust | Fr | Woodside | 17:47.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
219 | Etassh Patel | Fr | Nueva School | 17:48.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
220 | Aidan Du | Fr | Lowell | 17:52.9 | 8:24 | |||||||
221 | Jacob Ng | Fr | Lowell | 17:56.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
222 | Josiah Johnson | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:56.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
223 | Carson Obrien | Fr | Hillsdale | 17:58.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
224 | Michael Pinion | Fr | Junipero Serra | 17:59.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
225 | David Louie-grover | Fr | Stuart Hall | 18:07.5 | 8:31 | |||||||
226 | Bradford Slade | So | Hillsdale | 18:07.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
227 | Dominic Pacoe | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:08.7 | 8:31 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 7/7 | ||||
228 | Noah Teleste | Fr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 18:09.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
229 | Trenton Hotovec | Fr | Woodside | 18:16.2 | 8:35 | |||||||
230 | Noah Beheshti | Fr | Junipero Serra | 18:16.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
231 | Kevin Ma | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:20.5 | 8:37 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 5/5 | ||||
232 | Justin Luke | Fr | Carlmont | 18:30.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
233 | Fletcher Grumbach | Fr | SF University | 18:37.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
234 | Joshua Barberena | Fr | Mills | 19:17.5 | 9:03 | |||||||
235 | David Cope | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:18.9 | 9:04 | |||||||
236 | Andy Pan | Fr | James Logan | 19:22.2 | 9:06 | |||||||
237 | Mark Yumang | Fr | Westmoor | 19:42.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
238 | William Garcia | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:33.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
239 | Allister Xu | Fr | Lowell | 20:38.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
240 | Enaam Maqsood | Fr | Arch.Riordan | 22:20 | 10:29 | |||||||
241 | Lawrence Kupfer | Fr | San Mateo | 22:25.3 | 10:32 | |||||||
242 | Gurjit Singh | Sr | James Logan | 23:15.2 | 10:55 | |||||||
243 | Owen Sallander | Fr | Hillsdale | 23:48.3 | 11:11 | |||||||
244 | Noah Pineda | Fr | Hillsdale | 25:58.3 | 12:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 5-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
65:22 13:04 6:08 |
56 | James Kelly Fr 12:54 6:03 6 |
Zach Ravel Fr 12:55 6:04 7 |
James Krepelka Fr 13:05 6:09 12 |
Owen Myers Fr 13:09 6:11 14 |
Ryan Tabibian Fr 13:19 6:15 17 |
Nathan Evans Fr 13:33 6:22 24 |
Devin Leung Fr 14:04 6:36 37 |
2 | Woodside 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 1:28 |
67:13 13:27 6:19 |
101 | Casey Orton Fr 12:50 6:01 2 |
Matthew Sullivan Fr 12:59 6:06 8 |
Daniel Longo Fr 13:02 6:07 9 |
Quentin Verkler Fr 14:04 6:36 36 |
Josue Reveles Fr 14:18 6:43 46 |
Benjamin Thall Fr 14:22 6:45 53 |
Christopher Gonzalez-bust Fr 17:47 8:21 146 |
3 | Evergreen Valley 3-6-3-3-3 Gap: 0:57 |
67:42 13:32 6:21 |
123 | Advait Krishnan Fr 12:51 6:02 3 |
Kevin Zheng Fr 13:41 6:25 28 |
Jimmy Doan Fr 13:41 6:26 29 |
Sriman Gattepalli Fr 13:43 6:26 30 |
Jasaneel Bhella Fr 13:47 6:28 33 |
Alejandro Robles Fr 14:22 6:45 52 |
Christopher Lo Fr 14:40 6:53 68 |
4 | Granada 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:20 |
68:34 13:43 6:26 |
141 | Feoden Soriano Fr 12:52 6:03 5 |
Mark Bennett Fr 13:33 6:22 25 |
Sean Taulbee Fr 13:46 6:28 32 |
Jacob Bryant Fr 14:10 6:39 39 |
Kelly Galicia-thomas Fr 14:12 6:40 40 |
Cody Ojeda Fr 14:19 6:43 50 |
Chase Vogler Fr 15:02 7:04 87 |
5 | SHC Prep 13-11-7-5-5 Gap: 0:49 |
69:54 13:59 6:34 |
184 | Aden Nagree Fr 13:32 6:21 23 |
Devin Mcnamara-pittler Fr 13:33 6:22 26 |
Ayden Raptensetsang Fr 14:13 6:41 41 |
Gavin Ogawa Fr 14:15 6:41 43 |
Mason Tsai Fr 14:21 6:44 51 |
Alexander Garcia-meza Fr 14:28 6:48 63 |
Julian Chop Fr 14:30 6:48 64 |
6 | Joseph A. Gregori 11-10-8-6-6 Gap: 0:57 |
69:58 14:00 6:34 |
197 | Ian Torres Fr 13:26 6:18 20 |
Camilo Valencia Fr 13:34 6:22 27 |
Aidan Winfrey Fr 14:17 6:42 45 |
Michael Alvara Fr 14:19 6:43 49 |
Benjamin Pratt Fr 14:23 6:45 56 |
Tyler Scales Fr 14:28 6:47 61 |
Johnny Garcia Fr 14:51 6:58 76 |
7 | Tamalpais 8-4-5-7-7 Gap: 1:50 |
70:29 14:06 6:37 |
231 | Taiki Scharber Fr 13:08 6:10 13 |
Tomoki Scharber Fr 13:11 6:12 16 |
Josh Chertok Fr 14:17 6:42 44 |
Saranyu Nel Fr 14:54 7:00 77 |
Jake Mclaughlin-voien Fr 14:58 7:02 81 |
Zachary Weinfeld Fr 15:24 7:14 97 |
Chris Wilmouth Fr 15:52 7:27 114 |
8 | Menlo-Atherton 10-8-10-8-8 Gap: 1:27 |
70:59 14:12 6:40 |
251 | Jed Alvarez Fr 13:21 6:16 18 |
Jackson Gosler Fr 13:24 6:17 19 |
Oliver Khan Fr 14:41 6:54 69 |
Carson Reader Fr 14:46 6:56 72 |
Ian Duszynski Fr 14:47 6:56 73 |
Luke Olson Fr 14:48 6:57 74 |
Aymeric Mauvais Fr 15:26 7:15 99 |
9 | Aragon 1-1-6-9-9 Gap: 3:20 |
71:21 14:16 6:42 |
294 | Blaine Reynolds Fr 12:25 5:50 1 |
Samuel Pappas Fr 12:52 6:02 4 |
Aaron Kang Fr 14:55 7:00 79 |
Shoryoung Gong Fr 15:25 7:14 98 |
Eion Ling Fr 15:45 7:23 112 |
Andrew Cheng Fr 15:53 7:27 115 |
Joshua Wing Fr 16:33 7:46 137 |
10 | Sir Francis Drake 6-6-9-10-10 Gap: 3:59 |
73:15 14:39 6:53 |
326 | Nick Parr Fr 13:03 6:08 10 |
Oliver Arnesson Fr 13:28 6:19 21 |
Diego Fino Fr 14:28 6:48 62 |
Jacob Thigpen Fr 15:14 7:09 91 |
George Knightly Fr 17:02 8:00 142 |
||
11 | Las Lomas 12-13-12-11-11 Gap: 1:35 |
72:45 14:33 6:50 |
328 | William Stanko Fr 13:28 6:19 22 |
Owen Pilcher Fr 14:24 6:46 57 |
Vaughn Zaayer Fr 14:49 6:57 75 |
Andrew Kemmerer Fr 15:01 7:03 86 |
Julian Schmilinsky Fr 15:03 7:04 88 |
Graham Bingham Fr 15:50 7:26 113 |
Michael Walker Fr 15:53 7:27 116 |
12 | Crystal Springs Uplands 14-12-14-15-12 Gap: 1:28 |
74:13 14:51 6:58 |
367 | Niles Tilenius Fr 13:58 6:34 34 |
Alec Lacerte Fr 14:05 6:37 38 |
Joseph Liu Fr 15:18 7:11 94 |
Rhys Collins Fr 15:26 7:15 100 |
Bennett True Fr 15:27 7:15 101 |
Matthew Mills Fr 15:33 7:18 105 |
Angelo Virata Fr 15:39 7:21 107 |
13 | Carlmont 18-18-17-16-13 Gap: 0:37 |
73:58 14:48 6:57 |
372 | Griffin Kramer Fr 14:23 6:45 55 |
Aaron Ma Fr 14:37 6:52 67 |
Kyle Wakerley Fr 14:59 7:02 82 |
Pablo Pinilla Fr 14:59 7:02 83 |
Matthew Rutter Fr 15:00 7:03 85 |
Martin Zhong Fr 15:54 7:28 117 |
Bryce Lyford Fr 16:04 7:32 123 |
14 | Alameda 16-15-13-14-14 Gap: 1:27 |
74:27 14:53 6:59 |
374 | Noe Solorzano Fr 14:14 6:41 42 |
Kellen Sellers Fr 14:19 6:43 48 |
Erik Wolfl Fr 14:43 6:55 70 |
Omar Khan Fr 15:30 7:17 104 |
Francisco Lira Fr 15:41 7:22 110 |
||
15 | Lowell 9-9-11-12-15 Gap: 2:58 |
74:11 14:50 6:58 |
379 | Andrew Blelloch Fr 13:10 6:11 15 |
Ted Mcdonough Fr 13:45 6:27 31 |
Deven Young Fr 15:12 7:08 90 |
Sage Brill Fr 15:55 7:28 119 |
Ali Aldala Fr 16:09 7:35 124 |
Mark Verzhbinsky Fr 16:09 7:35 125 |
Aidan Du Fr 17:53 8:24 147 |
16 | Nueva School 15-14-15-13-16 Gap: 1:54 |
74:37 14:55 7:00 |
383 | Brian Penchina Fr 14:02 6:35 35 |
Elliot Chin Fr 14:19 6:43 47 |
Alex Chen Fr 15:04 7:04 89 |
Quinn Armentrout Fr 15:15 7:10 92 |
Jordan Mak Fr 15:56 7:29 120 |
Rohan Vanheusden Fr 16:16 7:38 130 |
Daniel Bernstein Fr 16:28 7:44 134 |
17 | Stuart Hall 20-19-18-18-17 Gap: 1:07 |
74:51 14:58 7:02 |
409 | Mattheus Tellini Fr 14:27 6:47 59 |
Oliver Whalen Fr 14:31 6:49 65 |
Noah Cross Fr 14:59 7:02 84 |
Brian Maruyama Fr 15:20 7:12 95 |
Gabe Fong Fr 15:34 7:19 106 |
Nicholas Schiller Fr 16:00 7:31 121 |
Zach Rodriguez Fr 16:33 7:46 136 |
18 | Junipero Serra 19-16-16-17-18 Gap: 1:57 |
75:28 15:06 7:05 |
424 | Julien Schaffner Fr 14:26 6:47 58 |
Devante Guel Fr 14:28 6:47 60 |
Jacob Barnett Fr 14:56 7:01 80 |
Will Denning Fr 15:16 7:10 93 |
Michael Tognotti Fr 16:23 7:41 133 |
Joey Scatena Fr 16:45 7:52 138 |
Peter Chen Fr 17:01 7:59 141 |
19 | Mills 17-20-19-19-19 Gap: 1:48 |
76:59 15:24 7:14 |
482 | Jeremiah Tam Fr 14:22 6:45 54 |
Joel Espinoza Fr 14:54 7:00 78 |
Nicolas Bours Fr 15:29 7:16 102 |
Ryan Fung Fr 16:03 7:32 122 |
Sunny Li Fr 16:10 7:35 126 |
Andrew Yang Fr 16:30 7:45 135 |
Joshua Barberena Fr 19:18 9:03 150 |
20 | James Logan 7-17-20-20-20 Gap: 6:19 |
80:41 16:08 7:35 |
532 | Jaskaran Mohem Fr 13:03 6:08 11 |
Ruben Pablo Fr 15:40 7:21 109 |
Kelani Seymore Fr 16:15 7:38 129 |
Armando Galan So 16:21 7:40 132 |
Andy Pan Fr 19:22 9:06 151 |
Gurjit Singh Sr 23:15 10:55 154 |
|
21 | San Mateo 22-21-21-21-21 Gap: 7:41 |
84:04 16:49 7:54 |
546 | Chris Mahoney Fr 14:44 6:55 71 |
Edward Huang Fr 15:20 7:12 96 |
Dane Kosky Fr 15:40 7:21 108 |
Justin Lai Fr 15:54 7:28 118 |
Lawrence Kupfer Fr 22:25 10:32 153 |
||
22 | Arch.Riordan 21-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:29 |
80:19 16:04 7:33 |
587 | Liam Funke Fr 14:33 6:50 66 |
Brandan Lee Fr 15:42 7:22 111 |
Robert Degroot Fr 16:12 7:36 128 |
Julian Moll Fr 16:51 7:54 139 |
John Chu Fr 17:02 8:00 143 |
Edmund Tiao Fr 17:33 8:15 145 |
Enaam Maqsood Fr 22:20 10:29 152 |
23 | Hillsdale 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 1:35 |
81:58 16:24 7:42 |
645 | Nathan Paoletti Fr 15:30 7:17 103 |
Lucas Lafayette Fr 16:11 7:36 127 |
William Duncan Fr 16:16 7:38 131 |
Samuel Chen Fr 16:56 7:57 140 |
Michael Okada Fr 17:05 8:01 144 |
Carson Obrien Fr 17:58 8:26 148 |
Bradford Slade So 18:08 8:31 149 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SF University 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
70:56 14:11 6:40 |
24 | Nathan Evans Fr 13:33 6:22 1 |
Devin Leung Fr 14:04 6:36 2 |
Frank Wercinski Fr 14:15 6:41 3 |
Ashwin Giri Fr 14:20 6:44 5 |
Matthew Gin Fr 14:44 6:55 13 |
Jeffrey Weisinger Fr 15:13 7:09 23 |
Diego Scanlon Fr 15:26 7:15 26 |
2 | SHC Prep 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:16 |
72:59 14:36 6:51 |
53 | Alexander Garcia-meza Fr 14:28 6:48 8 |
Julian Chop Fr 14:30 6:48 9 |
Gabriel Alcaide-abreu Fr 14:34 6:51 10 |
Jackson Wainwright Fr 14:42 6:54 12 |
Alden Shea Fr 14:44 6:55 14 |
Ciaran Trevino Fr 14:46 6:56 15 |
Sebastian Lui Fr 15:01 7:03 20 |
3 | Evergreen Valley 3-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:20 |
74:40 14:56 7:01 |
87 | Alejandro Robles Fr 14:22 6:45 6 |
Christopher Lo Fr 14:40 6:53 11 |
Gabriel Ibarra Fr 14:47 6:57 16 |
Om Goswami Fr 15:09 7:07 22 |
Gabriel Arreola Fr 15:42 7:22 32 |
Brandon Wong Fr 16:07 7:34 43 |
Suvir Grover Fr 16:22 7:41 48 |
4 | Joseph A. Gregori 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:05 |
75:13 15:03 7:04 |
101 | Tyler Scales Fr 14:28 6:47 7 |
Johnny Garcia Fr 14:51 6:58 18 |
Isaac Flores Smith Fr 14:54 7:00 19 |
Jamison Martin Fr 15:27 7:15 27 |
Ulisses Guerra Fr 15:33 7:18 30 |
Ethan Kampfen Fr 16:11 7:36 44 |
Josiah Johnson Fr 17:57 8:25 66 |
5 | Granada 2-4-5-5-5 Gap: 1:23 |
75:50 15:10 7:07 |
110 | Cody Ojeda Fr 14:19 6:43 4 |
Chase Vogler Fr 15:02 7:04 21 |
Isaac Lopez Fr 15:19 7:12 24 |
Lucas Shephard Fr 15:27 7:15 28 |
Samuel Wu Fr 15:42 7:22 33 |
Lukas Ostien Fr 16:03 7:32 41 |
Andrew Yong Fr 16:22 7:41 49 |
6 | Menlo-Atherton 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:46 |
78:30 15:42 7:22 |
168 | Luke Olson Fr 14:48 6:57 17 |
Aymeric Mauvais Fr 15:26 7:15 25 |
Harrison Farrell Fr 15:51 7:26 35 |
Ben Sakamoto Fr 15:53 7:27 37 |
Dylan Wang Fr 16:34 7:46 54 |
David Cope Fr 19:19 9:04 71 |
|
7 | Las Lomas 8-8-8-8-7 Gap: 0:22 |
80:00 16:00 7:31 |
196 | Graham Bingham Fr 15:50 7:26 34 |
Michael Walker Fr 15:53 7:27 36 |
Ethan Clymer Fr 16:00 7:31 39 |
Nolan Runkle Fr 16:06 7:34 42 |
Dalton Cooke Fr 16:12 7:36 45 |
Samuel Geotina Fr 16:15 7:38 46 |
Nikhil Roy Fr 16:24 7:42 50 |
8 | Crystal Springs Uplands 7-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:43 |
80:51 16:10 7:36 |
207 | Matthew Mills Fr 15:33 7:18 29 |
Angelo Virata Fr 15:39 7:21 31 |
Alex Shepherd Fr 15:58 7:30 38 |
Ethan Schoberl Fr 16:27 7:43 51 |
Kai Horkan Fr 17:15 8:06 58 |
Vincent Martinez Fr 17:23 8:10 62 |
Dominic Pacoe Fr 18:09 8:31 69 |
9 | Stuart Hall 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:07 |
84:59 17:00 7:59 |
280 | Nicholas Schiller Fr 16:00 7:31 40 |
Zach Rodriguez Fr 16:33 7:46 53 |
Vincent Behnke Fr 16:46 7:52 56 |
Sam Kaplan Fr 17:33 8:14 63 |
David Louie-grover Fr 18:08 8:31 68 |
||
10 | Nueva School 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:22 |
84:59 17:00 7:59 |
283 | Rohan Vanheusden Fr 16:16 7:38 47 |
Daniel Bernstein Fr 16:28 7:44 52 |
Stefan Sheng Fr 17:16 8:06 59 |
Leo Conrad-shah Fr 17:22 8:09 61 |
Aidan Percer Fr 17:38 8:17 64 |
Etassh Patel Fr 17:49 8:22 65 |
|
11 | Junipero Serra 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:32 |
87:24 17:29 8:12 |
309 | Joey Scatena Fr 16:45 7:52 55 |
Peter Chen Fr 17:01 7:59 57 |
Nicholas Shaffer Fr 17:22 8:09 60 |
Michael Pinion Fr 17:59 8:27 67 |
Noah Beheshti Fr 18:17 8:35 70 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.