Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the WBAL #1 at Crystal Springs on 10/5/17
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Duncanson | Jr | V | 16:25.5 | 5:34 | 2.95 | 3/47 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 1/7 | 18:26.3 (2:01,10.9) |
16:48.5 (0:23,2.3) |
16:15.3 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | JV | 19:43.6 | 6:41 | 2.95 | 14/130 | 4/24 | 11/31 | 2/8 | 19:16.4 | 17:32.3 | 17:29.7 | ||
Alec Lacerte | Fr | JV | 20:36.3 | 6:59 | 2.95 | 25/130 | 6/24 | 13/31 | 3/8 | |||||
Alexander DeContreras | Jr | JV | 28:28.9 | 9:39 | 2.95 | 125/130 | 24/24 | 31/31 | 2/2 | 24:30.4 | 24:30.4 | 24:30.4 | ||
Alexander Hansmann | So | JV | 20:51.9 | 7:04 | 2.95 | 30/130 | 7/24 | 14/31 | 3/8 | 24:01.4 (3:10,13.1) |
24:01.4 (3:10,13.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Angelo Virata | Fr | JV | 22:13.7 | 7:32 | 2.95 | 71/130 | 13/24 | 20/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Bennett True | Fr | JV | 21:56.1 | 7:26 | 2.95 | 61/130 | 12/24 | 19/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Darius Daud | Jr | V | 18:40.6 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 24/47 | 5/7 | 5/31 | 2/7 | 20:02.1 (1:22,6.8) |
18:14.3 | 18:14.3 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) | |
Diego Garcia | So | JV | 21:34.9 | 7:19 | 2.95 | 51/130 | 9/24 | 16/31 | 3/7 | 21:18.9 | 21:41.6 (0:07,0.5) |
21:18.9 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Dominic Pacoe | Fr | JV | 26:25.4 | 8:57 | 2.95 | 114/130 | 22/24 | 29/31 | 2/3 | |||||
Ethan Schoberl | Fr | JV | 23:24.4 | 7:56 | 2.95 | 91/130 | 16/24 | 23/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Evan Cook | So | JV | 21:21.9 | 7:15 | 2.95 | 47/130 | 8/24 | 15/31 | 4/8 | |||||
Jake Symonds | So | V | 18:08 | 6:09 | 2.95 | 20/47 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 3/7 | 18:26.6 (0:19,1.7) |
17:02.7 | 17:01 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
John Huskins | Jr | V | 18:41.9 | 6:20 | 2.95 | 25/47 | 6/7 | 6/31 | 2/7 | 20:10.7 (1:29,7.3) |
18:55.8 (0:14,1.2) |
18:55.8 (0:14,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Joseph Liu | Fr | JV | 22:30.3 | 7:38 | 2.95 | 78/130 | 14/24 | 21/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Justin French | Sr | JV | 23:51.6 | 8:05 | 2.95 | 97/130 | 17/24 | 24/31 | 2/3 | 20:41.3 | 20:38.7 | 20:38.7 | ||
Kai Horkan | Fr | JV | 26:17.3 | 8:55 | 2.95 | 112/130 | 20/24 | 27/31 | 2/3 | |||||
Kevin Ma | Fr | JV | 26:42.7 | 9:03 | 2.95 | 119/130 | 23/24 | 30/31 | 2/2 | |||||
Luke Shannon | Jr | JV | 19:08.6 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 6/130 | 1/24 | 7/31 | 3/8 | 20:04.3 (0:56,4.6) |
18:23 | 18:23 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Matthew Mills | Fr | JV | 23:17.2 | 7:54 | 2.95 | 89/130 | 15/24 | 22/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Maxin Daud | Sr | JV | 20:02.1 | 6:47 | 2.95 | 17/130 | 5/24 | 12/31 | 2/8 | 20:53.1 (0:51,4.1) |
19:04 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Nicholas Marsano | Sr | JV | 19:24.7 | 6:35 | 2.95 | 9/130 | 2/24 | 9/31 | 3/8 | 21:04 (1:39,7.9) |
21:04 (1:39,7.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Nicholas Medearis | Sr | V | 15:54.1 | 5:23 | 2.95 | 2/47 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 2/7 | 17:39.9 (1:46,10.0) |
16:18.7 (0:25,2.5) |
16:03.8 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Niles Tilenius | Fr | JV | 19:34.3 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 11/130 | 3/24 | 10/31 | 3/8 | |||||
Partha Purushotham | Sr | V | 19:16 | 6:32 | 2.95 | 37/47 | 7/7 | 8/31 | 2/5 | 20:04.9 (0:49,4.1) |
18:50.4 | 18:40 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Rhys Collins | Fr | JV | 21:50.1 | 7:24 | 2.95 | 55/130 | 11/24 | 18/31 | 3/5 | |||||
Sam Ross | Sr | JV | 21:41.2 | 7:21 | 2.95 | 54/130 | 10/24 | 17/31 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Tavi Kipnis | Fr | JV | 26:22.2 | 8:56 | 2.95 | 113/130 | 21/24 | 28/31 | 2/3 | |||||
Theodore Chen | Fr | JV | 25:38.1 | 8:41 | 2.95 | 110/130 | 19/24 | 26/31 | 2/3 | |||||
Vincent Martinez | Fr | JV | 25:19.7 | 8:35 | 2.95 | 107/130 | 18/24 | 25/31 | 2/3 | |||||
Wilser Vasquez | So | V | 17:07.9 | 5:48 | 2.95 | 7/47 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 1/7 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/7 | 86:16 2:47 |
2.95 | 5:51 | 5:23 | 6:20 | 56 | 5:51 | 91:31 (5:15,5.7) |
84:09 | 82:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Nicholas Medearis (2), Aiden Duncanson (3), Wilser Vasquez (7), Jake Symonds (20), Darius Daud (24) | |
JV 1st 5 | 3/8 | 97:53 0:54 |
2.95 | 6:38 | 6:29 | 6:47 | 57 | 6:27 | 101:01 (3:08,3.1) |
92:17 | 91:10 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Luke Shannon (6), Nicholas Marsano (9), Niles Tilenius (11), Alec Iannuccilli (14), Maxin Daud (17) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 3/5 | 106:06 1:05 |
2.95 | 7:12 | 6:59 | 7:21 | 75 | 6:55 | 101:49 | 95:00 | Alec Lacerte (6), Alexander Hansmann (9), Evan Cook (17), Diego Garcia (20), Sam Ross (23) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 3/5 | 111:47 1:27 |
2.95 | 7:35 | 7:24 | 7:54 | 63 | 7:23 | 114:24 (2:36,2.3) |
104:53 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Rhys Collins (5), Bennett True (8), Angelo Virata (13), Joseph Liu (15), Matthew Mills (22) | ||
JV 4th 5 | 2/3 | 124:31 2:53 |
2.95 | 8:27 | 7:56 | 8:55 | 50 | 7:53 | 113:36 | 113:36 | Ethan Schoberl (4), Justin French (7), Vincent Martinez (12), Theodore Chen (13), Kai Horkan (14) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert Miranda | Sr | Menlo | 15:21.1 | 5:12 | |||||||
2 | Nicholas Medearis | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 15:54.1 | 5:23 | 1/7 | 1/31 | 2/7 | 17:40 (1:46) |
16:19 (0:25) |
16:04 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Aiden Duncanson | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:25.5 | 5:34 | 2/7 | 2/31 | 1/7 | 18:26 (2:01) |
16:49 (0:23) |
16:15.3 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
4 | Miller Jeremy | Sr | TKA | 16:42.1 | 5:40 | |||||||
5 | Max Cluss | Jr | SHP | 17:02.1 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Kamran Murray | Fr | Menlo | 17:02.5 | 5:47 | |||||||
7 | Wilser Vasquez | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:07.9 | 5:48 | 3/7 | 3/31 | 1/7 | ||||
8 | Max Velazquez | Sr | Eastside Prep | 17:13.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
9 | Alexis Nunez | Sr | Eastside Prep | 17:16.9 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Bergstedt Kyle | Jr | TKA | 17:19.2 | 5:52 | |||||||
11 | Carlos Nunez | Jr | Eastside Prep | 17:23.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
12 | Monaco Jack | Sr | TKA | 17:23.8 | 5:54 | |||||||
13 | Negrette Ryan | Sr | TKA | 17:24.4 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Calvin Katz | Fr | SHP | 17:30.8 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Ferrante Sam | Jr | TKA | 17:32.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Axel Devernou | Fr | SHP | 17:33 | 5:57 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Chun | So | SHP | 17:33.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
18 | Joshua Eichbaum | Jr | Menlo | 17:40.1 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Nash Jack | Sr | Priory | 17:55.8 | 6:05 | |||||||
20 | Jake Symonds | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:08 | 6:09 | 4/7 | 4/31 | 3/7 | 18:27 (0:19) |
17:02.7 | 17:01 | You ROCK! (LY) |
21 | Cristopher Mansilla | Jr | Eastside Prep | 18:12.5 | 6:10 | |||||||
22 | Glenn Dylan | Jr | TKA | 18:20.2 | 6:13 | |||||||
23 | Dempsey Jack | So | Priory | 18:40.4 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Darius Daud | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:40.6 | 6:20 | 5/7 | 5/31 | 2/7 | 20:02 (1:22) |
18:14.3 | 18:14.3 | You ROCK! (LY, SBP) |
25 | John Huskins | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:41.9 | 6:20 | 6/7 | 6/31 | 2/7 | 20:11 (1:29) |
18:56 (0:14) |
18:56 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
26 | Erick Hernandez | Sr | Eastside Prep | 18:45.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
27 | Pegram Edison | Jr | TKA | 18:52.5 | 6:24 | |||||||
28 | Ben Makarechian | Fr | SHP | 18:58.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
29 | Rishi Dange | So | Harker | 18:59.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
30 | Ivan Carillo | Jr | Eastside Prep | 18:59.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
31 | Henry Wong | Jr | Harker | 19:04.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
32 | Byrne Ronan | Fr | Priory | 19:04.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
33 | Ryan Adolf | Jr | Harker | 19:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
34 | Aditya Singhvi | Fr | Harker | 19:07.2 | 6:29 | |||||||
35 | Will Jewitt | Jr | SHP | 19:14.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
36 | Alejandro Ross | Jr | Menlo | 19:15.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
37 | Partha Purushotham | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:16 | 6:32 | 7/7 | 8/31 | 2/5 | 20:05 (0:49) |
18:50.4 | 18:40 | You ROCK! (LY) |
38 | Austin Jamias | Fr | SHP | 19:17.2 | 6:32 | |||||||
39 | Oh Josh | Fr | Priory | 19:18 | 6:33 | |||||||
40 | Draxler Sadler Jason | So | Priory | 19:23.2 | 6:34 | |||||||
41 | Michael Wang | Jr | Harker | 19:24.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
42 | Reynolds Addison | Jr | Priory | 19:24.8 | 6:35 | |||||||
43 | Andy Koonmen | Jr | Harker | 19:25.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
44 | Max Dostart-meers | Jr | Menlo | 19:32.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Noah Linke | Jr | Harker | 20:23.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
46 | Tucker Matta | Sr | Menlo | 20:44.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
47 | Tommy Yang | Sr | Menlo | 21:00.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKA 3-3-3-2-1 Gap: 0:51 |
86:22 17:16 5:51 |
54 | Miller Jeremy Sr 16:42 5:40 4 |
Bergstedt Kyle Jr 17:19 5:52 10 |
Monaco Jack Sr 17:24 5:54 12 |
Negrette Ryan Sr 17:24 5:54 13 |
Ferrante Sam Jr 17:33 5:57 15 |
Glenn Dylan Jr 18:20 6:13 22 |
Pegram Edison Jr 18:53 6:24 27 |
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 2-1-1-1-2 Gap: 2:47 |
86:16 17:15 5:51 |
56 | Nicholas Medearis Sr 15:54 5:23 2 |
Aiden Duncanson Jr 16:26 5:34 3 |
Wilser Vasquez So 17:08 5:48 7 |
Jake Symonds So 18:08 6:09 20 |
Darius Daud Jr 18:41 6:20 24 |
John Huskins Jr 18:42 6:20 25 |
Partha Purushotham Sr 19:16 6:32 37 |
3 | Eastside Prep 5-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
88:52 17:46 6:01 |
75 | Max Velazquez Sr 17:13 5:50 8 |
Alexis Nunez Sr 17:17 5:51 9 |
Carlos Nunez Jr 17:23 5:54 11 |
Cristopher Mansilla Jr 18:13 6:10 21 |
Erick Hernandez Sr 18:45 6:21 26 |
Ivan Carillo Jr 18:59 6:26 30 |
|
4 | SHP 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 1:56 |
88:38 17:44 6:01 |
80 | Max Cluss Jr 17:02 5:46 5 |
Calvin Katz Fr 17:31 5:56 14 |
Axel Devernou Fr 17:33 5:57 16 |
Matthew Chun So 17:34 5:57 17 |
Ben Makarechian Fr 18:58 6:26 28 |
Will Jewitt Jr 19:14 6:31 35 |
Austin Jamias Fr 19:17 6:32 38 |
5 | Menlo 1-2-2-5-5 Gap: 4:11 |
88:51 17:46 6:01 |
105 | Robert Miranda Sr 15:21 5:12 1 |
Kamran Murray Fr 17:03 5:47 6 |
Joshua Eichbaum Jr 17:40 5:59 18 |
Alejandro Ross Jr 19:15 6:32 36 |
Max Dostart-meers Jr 19:32 6:37 44 |
Tucker Matta Sr 20:44 7:02 46 |
Tommy Yang Sr 21:00 7:07 47 |
6 | Priory 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:27 |
94:22 18:52 6:24 |
153 | Nash Jack Sr 17:56 6:05 19 |
Dempsey Jack So 18:40 6:20 23 |
Byrne Ronan Fr 19:05 6:28 32 |
Oh Josh Fr 19:18 6:33 39 |
Draxler Sadler Jason So 19:23 6:34 40 |
Reynolds Addison Jr 19:25 6:35 42 |
|
7 | Harker 7-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:25 |
95:43 19:09 6:29 |
168 | Rishi Dange So 18:59 6:26 29 |
Henry Wong Jr 19:05 6:28 31 |
Ryan Adolf Jr 19:07 6:29 33 |
Aditya Singhvi Fr 19:07 6:29 34 |
Michael Wang Jr 19:25 6:35 41 |
Andy Koonmen Jr 19:26 6:35 43 |
Noah Linke Jr 20:24 6:55 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jose Munoz | Sr | Eastside Prep | 18:28.6 | 6:16 | |||||||
2 | Joshua Mendez | Sr | Eastside Prep | 18:45.4 | 6:21 | |||||||
3 | Kenyon Trey | Jr | TKA | 18:47.8 | 6:22 | |||||||
4 | Jensen Micah | Jr | TKA | 18:57.8 | 6:26 | |||||||
5 | Juan Plata | Jr | Eastside Prep | 19:03.5 | 6:28 | |||||||
6 | Luke Shannon | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:08.6 | 6:29 | 1/24 | 7/31 | 3/8 | 20:04 (0:56) |
18:23 | 18:23 | You ROCK! (LY) |
7 | Drew Wadsworth | Sr | Menlo | 19:22.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
8 | Cristian Cisneros | Jr | Eastside Prep | 19:22.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
9 | Nicholas Marsano | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:24.7 | 6:35 | 2/24 | 9/31 | 3/8 | 21:04 (1:39) |
21:04 (1:39) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
10 | Hartley Tyler | So | TKA | 19:30.2 | 6:37 | |||||||
11 | Niles Tilenius | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:34.3 | 6:38 | 3/24 | 10/31 | 3/8 | ||||
12 | Roberto Nunez | Jr | Eastside Prep | 19:34.4 | 6:38 | |||||||
13 | Justin Creamer | Fr | Menlo | 19:37.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
14 | Alec Iannuccilli | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 19:43.6 | 6:41 | 4/24 | 11/31 | 2/8 | 19:16.4 | 17:32.3 | 17:29.7 | |
15 | Juan Mendoza | Jr | Eastside Prep | 19:45.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
16 | Mora Saul | Fr | Priory | 19:45.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
17 | Maxin Daud | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:02.1 | 6:47 | 5/24 | 12/31 | 2/8 | 20:53 (0:51) |
19:04 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
18 | Egan Lai | Fr | Menlo | 20:03.3 | 6:48 | |||||||
19 | Tan Corey | Sr | TKA | 20:09.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
20 | Pethtel Caleb | Jr | TKA | 20:09.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
21 | Choksi Chetan | So | TKA | 20:11.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
22 | Chang Norman | Sr | TKA | 20:13 | 6:51 | |||||||
23 | Jose Angulo | Fr | Eastside Prep | 20:16.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
24 | Heber Alvarez | So | Eastside Prep | 20:21.8 | 6:54 | |||||||
25 | Alec Lacerte | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:36.3 | 6:59 | 6/24 | 13/31 | 3/8 | ||||
26 | Emiliano Calvario | Jr | Eastside Prep | 20:39.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
27 | Ilan Listgarten | Fr | Menlo | 20:44.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
28 | Roland Martinezluna | Fr | Menlo | 20:45.5 | 7:02 | |||||||
29 | Yim Aidan | Fr | TKA | 20:46 | 7:02 | |||||||
30 | Alexander Hansmann | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:51.9 | 7:04 | 7/24 | 14/31 | 3/8 | 24:01 (3:10) |
24:01 (3:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Bryant Arinaga | Jr | Eastside Prep | 20:53.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
32 | Nikhil Sharma | So | Harker | 20:55 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Miller Carson | Fr | Priory | 20:57.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
34 | Ogihara Samuel | Jr | TKA | 20:58.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Max Lemmon | So | Pinewood | 21:00 | 7:07 | |||||||
36 | Luke Virsik | So | Menlo | 21:01.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
37 | Matthew Rydberg | So | SHP | 21:02.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
38 | Arseniy Beltyukov | Sr | Pinewood | 21:03.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
39 | Gilbert Cole | Fr | Priory | 21:03.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
40 | Ned Eyre | So | Menlo | 21:03.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
41 | Charalambos Christoforou | Fr | Pinewood | 21:05 | 7:09 | |||||||
42 | Gao Chris | Sr | Priory | 21:07.4 | 7:10 | |||||||
43 | Arledge Ben | Sr | TKA | 21:07.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
44 | Chiang Justin | Sr | TKA | 21:07.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
45 | Zac Scacco | Jr | Menlo | 21:09.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
46 | Carl Gross | Jr | Harker | 21:11.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
47 | Evan Cook | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:21.9 | 7:15 | 8/24 | 15/31 | 4/8 | ||||
48 | Liu Jonathan | So | TKA | 21:28.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
49 | David Civil | Jr | Eastside Prep | 21:28.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
50 | Kim Jaden | Fr | Priory | 21:32.1 | 7:18 | |||||||
51 | Diego Garcia | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:34.9 | 7:19 | 9/24 | 16/31 | 3/7 | 21:18.9 | 21:42 (0:07) |
21:18.9 | You ROCK! (LR) |
52 | Nolvin Guerra | Sr | Eastside Prep | 21:37.5 | 7:20 | |||||||
53 | Brousseau Zach | So | Priory | 21:39.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
54 | Sam Ross | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:41.2 | 7:21 | 10/24 | 17/31 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Rhys Collins | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:50.1 | 7:24 | 11/24 | 18/31 | 3/5 | ||||
56 | Raymond Ruiz | So | Eastside Prep | 21:53.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
57 | Martin Bourdev | So | Harker | 21:53.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
58 | Alex Moretti | Fr | SHP | 21:54 | 7:25 | |||||||
59 | Hsiung Johnson | Sr | TKA | 21:54.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
60 | Wilcox Mackae | Jr | Priory | 21:55.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
61 | Bennett True | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:56.1 | 7:26 | 12/24 | 19/31 | 3/5 | ||||
62 | John Magruder | Fr | SHP | 21:57.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
63 | Carter Brady | So | Pinewood | 22:00 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Alexis Carlos-soto | Jr | Eastside Prep | 22:00.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
65 | Gutow Matthew | So | Priory | 22:01.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
66 | Kim Kyle | Sr | TKA | 22:07.6 | 7:30 | |||||||
67 | Bo Leschly | Sr | Menlo | 22:08.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
68 | Nicholas Beninato | Jr | Menlo | 22:08.4 | 7:30 | |||||||
69 | Hanna Justin | Sr | TKA | 22:11.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
70 | Quantz Peter | So | TKA | 22:11.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | Angelo Virata | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:13.7 | 7:32 | 13/24 | 20/31 | 3/5 | ||||
72 | Cheng Ryan | Fr | TKA | 22:18.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
73 | Jason Lin | Fr | Harker | 22:20.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
74 | Ring Matthew | Fr | Priory | 22:21.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Daniel Grau | So | SHP | 22:24.8 | 7:36 | |||||||
76 | John Lynch | Fr | Harker | 22:26.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Eliot Paynter | Fr | SHP | 22:30 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Joseph Liu | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:30.3 | 7:38 | 14/24 | 21/31 | 3/5 | ||||
79 | Prince Walker | Fr | Eastside Prep | 22:32.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
80 | Evan Cheng | So | Harker | 22:41.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
81 | Isackson Ryan | So | Priory | 22:42.8 | 7:42 | |||||||
82 | Nery Roman | Jr | Eastside Prep | 22:48.3 | 7:44 | |||||||
83 | Teddy Liang | Jr | Menlo | 22:50.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
84 | Roger Flores | So | SHP | 22:54.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
85 | Oliver Lee | Fr | Menlo | 22:57.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
86 | Alex Morgan | So | Menlo | 23:00.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
87 | Alex Wloka | Jr | Harker | 23:10.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
88 | Aaron Morgan | So | Menlo | 23:11.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
89 | Matthew Mills | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:17.2 | 7:54 | 15/24 | 22/31 | 3/5 | ||||
90 | Ethan Stangenes | Fr | Pinewood | 23:23.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
91 | Ethan Schoberl | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:24.4 | 7:56 | 16/24 | 23/31 | 3/5 | ||||
92 | Gabriel Mellows | Jr | SHP | 23:24.5 | 7:56 | |||||||
93 | Sirenko Andrew | Jr | Priory | 23:38.9 | 8:01 | |||||||
94 | Li Luke | So | TKA | 23:40.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
95 | Quine Bates | So | Pinewood | 23:44.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
96 | Okamura Zachary | Sr | TKA | 23:45.8 | 8:03 | |||||||
97 | Justin French | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:51.6 | 8:05 | 17/24 | 24/31 | 2/3 | 20:41.3 | 20:38.7 | 20:38.7 | |
98 | Nathan George | So | Pinewood | 24:08.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Laurenzano Ryan | Sr | TKA | 24:13.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
100 | Nguyen Gavin | Fr | TKA | 24:14.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
101 | Duling Paul | Jr | Priory | 24:15.9 | 8:14 | |||||||
102 | Liao Larry | Fr | TKA | 24:19.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
103 | Oliver Doig | Jr | Harker | 24:42.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
104 | Marlon Guerra | Fr | Eastside Prep | 24:52.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
105 | Nayebi Ryan | Fr | Priory | 24:52.9 | 8:26 | |||||||
106 | Michael Eng | Fr | Harker | 25:00 | 8:28 | |||||||
107 | Vincent Martinez | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:19.7 | 8:35 | 18/24 | 25/31 | 2/3 | ||||
108 | Jacob Halabe | Fr | Menlo | 25:32.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
109 | Bek Samuel | So | TKA | 25:37.1 | 8:41 | |||||||
110 | Theodore Chen | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 25:38.1 | 8:41 | 19/24 | 26/31 | 2/3 | ||||
111 | Truong Alex | Fr | Priory | 25:57.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
112 | Kai Horkan | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:17.3 | 8:55 | 20/24 | 27/31 | 2/3 | ||||
113 | Tavi Kipnis | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:22.2 | 8:56 | 21/24 | 28/31 | 2/3 | ||||
114 | Dominic Pacoe | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:25.4 | 8:57 | 22/24 | 29/31 | 2/3 | ||||
115 | Evan Tuitavake | Sr | Eastside Prep | 26:25.4 | 8:57 | |||||||
116 | Whitman Grant | So | Priory | 26:32.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
117 | Hoo Peter | Sr | TKA | 26:35 | 9:01 | |||||||
118 | Victor Guzman | Jr | Eastside Prep | 26:40.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
119 | Kevin Ma | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 26:42.7 | 9:03 | 23/24 | 30/31 | 2/2 | ||||
120 | Andrew Zheng | Sr | Menlo | 26:47.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
121 | Finn Roblin | Fr | SHP | 26:58.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
122 | Haynie Jack | Fr | TKA | 27:51.2 | 9:27 | |||||||
123 | Will Soderbury | Fr | SHP | 28:09.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
124 | Sid Samel | Fr | Pinewood | 28:17.5 | 9:35 | |||||||
125 | Alexander DeContreras | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 28:28.9 | 9:39 | 24/24 | 31/31 | 2/2 | 24:30.4 | 24:30.4 | 24:30.4 | |
126 | Manuel Guevara | Sr | Eastside Prep | 28:49.4 | 9:46 | |||||||
127 | Doktorczyk Matthew | So | Priory | 29:48.5 | 10:06 | |||||||
128 | Kennedy Christopher | So | TKA | 30:39.6 | 10:24 | |||||||
129 | Aaron Lucas | Sr | Eastside Prep | 32:13 | 10:55 | |||||||
130 | Ricky Martinez | Fr | Eastside Prep | 39:31 | 13:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastside Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
95:14 19:03 6:27 |
28 | Jose Munoz Sr 18:29 6:16 1 |
Joshua Mendez Sr 18:45 6:21 2 |
Juan Plata Jr 19:04 6:28 5 |
Cristian Cisneros Jr 19:22 6:34 8 |
Roberto Nunez Jr 19:34 6:38 12 |
Juan Mendoza Jr 19:45 6:42 15 |
Jose Angulo Fr 20:16 6:52 23 |
2 | TKA 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:21 |
97:34 19:31 6:37 |
56 | Kenyon Trey Jr 18:48 6:22 3 |
Jensen Micah Jr 18:58 6:26 4 |
Hartley Tyler So 19:30 6:37 10 |
Tan Corey Sr 20:09 6:50 19 |
Pethtel Caleb Jr 20:09 6:50 20 |
Choksi Chetan So 20:11 6:51 21 |
Chang Norman Sr 20:13 6:51 22 |
3 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:54 |
97:53 19:35 6:38 |
57 | Luke Shannon Jr 19:09 6:29 6 |
Nicholas Marsano Sr 19:25 6:35 9 |
Niles Tilenius Fr 19:34 6:38 11 |
Alec Iannuccilli Jr 19:44 6:41 14 |
Maxin Daud Sr 20:02 6:47 17 |
Alec Lacerte Fr 20:36 6:59 24 |
Alexander Hansmann So 20:52 7:04 27 |
4 | Menlo 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
100:33 20:07 6:49 |
89 | Drew Wadsworth Sr 19:22 6:34 7 |
Justin Creamer Fr 19:37 6:39 13 |
Egan Lai Fr 20:03 6:48 18 |
Ilan Listgarten Fr 20:45 7:02 25 |
Roland Martinezluna Fr 20:46 7:02 26 |
Luke Virsik So 21:01 7:08 31 |
Ned Eyre So 21:04 7:08 35 |
5 | Priory 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:47 |
104:26 20:53 7:05 |
155 | Mora Saul Fr 19:46 6:42 16 |
Miller Carson Fr 20:58 7:06 29 |
Gilbert Cole Fr 21:03 7:08 34 |
Gao Chris Sr 21:07 7:10 37 |
Kim Jaden Fr 21:32 7:18 39 |
Brousseau Zach So 21:40 7:21 40 |
Wilcox Mackae Jr 21:56 7:26 43 |
6 | Pinewood 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:24 |
108:32 21:42 7:21 |
197 | Max Lemmon So 21:00 7:07 30 |
Arseniy Beltyukov Sr 21:03 7:08 33 |
Charalambos Christoforou Fr 21:05 7:09 36 |
Carter Brady So 22:00 7:27 45 |
Ethan Stangenes Fr 23:24 7:56 53 |
Quine Bates So 23:45 8:03 55 |
Nathan George So 24:09 8:11 56 |
7 | Harker 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:32 |
108:46 21:45 7:22 |
201 | Nikhil Sharma So 20:55 7:05 28 |
Carl Gross Jr 21:11 7:11 38 |
Martin Bourdev So 21:54 7:25 41 |
Jason Lin Fr 22:20 7:34 46 |
John Lynch Fr 22:27 7:36 48 |
Evan Cheng So 22:41 7:41 50 |
Alex Wloka Jr 23:10 7:51 52 |
8 | SHP 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:28 |
109:48 21:58 7:27 |
214 | Matthew Rydberg So 21:02 7:08 32 |
Alex Moretti Fr 21:54 7:25 42 |
John Magruder Fr 21:57 7:27 44 |
Daniel Grau So 22:25 7:36 47 |
Eliot Paynter Fr 22:30 7:38 49 |
Roger Flores So 22:55 7:46 51 |
Gabriel Mellows Jr 23:25 7:56 54 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eastside Prep 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:09 |
101:56 20:23 6:55 |
27 | Juan Mendoza Jr 19:45 6:42 1 |
Jose Angulo Fr 20:16 6:52 4 |
Heber Alvarez So 20:22 6:54 5 |
Emiliano Calvario Jr 20:39 7:00 7 |
Bryant Arinaga Jr 20:54 7:05 10 |
David Civil Jr 21:28 7:17 19 |
Nolvin Guerra Sr 21:38 7:20 21 |
2 | TKA 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
103:16 20:39 7:00 |
38 | Choksi Chetan So 20:11 6:51 2 |
Chang Norman Sr 20:13 6:51 3 |
Yim Aidan Fr 20:46 7:02 8 |
Ogihara Samuel Jr 20:59 7:07 11 |
Arledge Ben Sr 21:08 7:10 14 |
Chiang Justin Sr 21:08 7:10 15 |
Liu Jonathan So 21:28 7:17 18 |
3 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
106:06 21:13 7:12 |
75 | Alec Lacerte Fr 20:36 6:59 6 |
Alexander Hansmann So 20:52 7:04 9 |
Evan Cook So 21:22 7:15 17 |
Diego Garcia So 21:35 7:19 20 |
Sam Ross Sr 21:41 7:21 23 |
Rhys Collins Fr 21:50 7:24 24 |
Bennett True Fr 21:56 7:26 26 |
4 | Menlo 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:07 |
107:31 21:30 7:17 |
98 | Luke Virsik So 21:01 7:08 12 |
Ned Eyre So 21:04 7:08 13 |
Zac Scacco Jr 21:10 7:10 16 |
Bo Leschly Sr 22:08 7:30 28 |
Nicholas Beninato Jr 22:08 7:30 29 |
Teddy Liang Jr 22:50 7:45 32 |
Oliver Lee Fr 22:58 7:47 33 |
5 | Priory 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:03 |
110:41 22:08 7:30 |
135 | Brousseau Zach So 21:40 7:21 22 |
Wilcox Mackae Jr 21:56 7:26 25 |
Gutow Matthew So 22:01 7:28 27 |
Ring Matthew Fr 22:21 7:35 30 |
Isackson Ryan So 22:43 7:42 31 |
Sirenko Andrew Jr 23:39 8:01 34 |
Duling Paul Jr 24:16 8:14 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:03 |
108:50 21:46 7:23 |
31 | Chiang Justin Sr 21:08 7:10 1 |
Liu Jonathan So 21:28 7:17 2 |
Hsiung Johnson Sr 21:55 7:26 7 |
Kim Kyle Sr 22:08 7:30 10 |
Hanna Justin Sr 22:11 7:31 11 |
Quantz Peter So 22:12 7:31 12 |
Cheng Ryan Fr 22:19 7:34 14 |
2 | Eastside Prep 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:04 |
109:32 21:54 7:26 |
38 | David Civil Jr 21:28 7:17 3 |
Nolvin Guerra Sr 21:38 7:20 4 |
Raymond Ruiz So 21:53 7:25 6 |
Alexis Carlos-soto Jr 22:00 7:28 9 |
Prince Walker Fr 22:33 7:38 16 |
Nery Roman Jr 22:48 7:44 17 |
Marlon Guerra Fr 24:53 8:26 27 |
3 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:27 |
111:47 22:21 7:35 |
63 | Rhys Collins Fr 21:50 7:24 5 |
Bennett True Fr 21:56 7:26 8 |
Angelo Virata Fr 22:14 7:32 13 |
Joseph Liu Fr 22:30 7:38 15 |
Matthew Mills Fr 23:17 7:54 22 |
Ethan Schoberl Fr 23:24 7:56 23 |
Justin French Sr 23:52 8:05 25 |
4 | Menlo 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 2:43 |
117:32 23:30 7:58 |
107 | Teddy Liang Jr 22:50 7:45 18 |
Oliver Lee Fr 22:58 7:47 19 |
Alex Morgan So 23:00 7:48 20 |
Aaron Morgan So 23:11 7:52 21 |
Jacob Halabe Fr 25:33 8:40 29 |
Andrew Zheng Sr 26:47 9:05 32 |
|
5 | Priory 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:53 |
125:17 25:03 8:30 |
139 | Sirenko Andrew Jr 23:39 8:01 24 |
Duling Paul Jr 24:16 8:14 26 |
Nayebi Ryan Fr 24:53 8:26 28 |
Truong Alex Fr 25:57 8:48 30 |
Whitman Grant So 26:32 9:00 31 |
Doktorczyk Matthew So 29:49 10:06 33 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TKA 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:02 |
116:10 23:14 7:53 |
22 | Quantz Peter So 22:12 7:31 1 |
Cheng Ryan Fr 22:19 7:34 2 |
Li Luke So 23:40 8:01 5 |
Okamura Zachary Sr 23:46 8:03 6 |
Laurenzano Ryan Sr 24:14 8:13 8 |
Nguyen Gavin Fr 24:15 8:13 9 |
Liao Larry Fr 24:20 8:15 10 |
2 | Crystal Springs Uplands 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:53 |
124:31 24:54 8:27 |
50 | Ethan Schoberl Fr 23:24 7:56 4 |
Justin French Sr 23:52 8:05 7 |
Vincent Martinez Fr 25:20 8:35 12 |
Theodore Chen Fr 25:38 8:41 13 |
Kai Horkan Fr 26:17 8:55 14 |
Tavi Kipnis Fr 26:22 8:56 15 |
Dominic Pacoe Fr 26:25 8:57 16 |
3 | Eastside Prep 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:01 |
129:37 25:55 8:47 |
68 | Nery Roman Jr 22:48 7:44 3 |
Marlon Guerra Fr 24:53 8:26 11 |
Evan Tuitavake Sr 26:25 8:57 17 |
Victor Guzman Jr 26:41 9:03 18 |
Manuel Guevara Sr 28:49 9:46 19 |
Aaron Lucas Sr 32:13 10:55 20 |
Ricky Martinez Fr 39:31 13:24 21 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Jose Munoz, Sr, 18:28.6, Eastside Prep | Eastside Prep, 95:14.2, 28 |
V | Robert Miranda, Sr, 15:21.1, Menlo | TKA, 86:22.3, 54 |
All Girls Races
2 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 2.95 mi |
All at 2.95 mi |
JV | Gabby Kogler, Fr, 22:46.1, Menlo | Menlo, 118:47.6, 15 |
V | Mokkapati Anna, So, 18:21, TKA | Menlo, 104:26, 59 |