Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aiden Duncanson | Sr | V | 17:29 | 5:38 | 3.1 | 25/151 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 17:28.9 | 17:28.9 | 16:40 | ||
Alec Iannuccilli | Sr | V | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | 3.1 | 39/151 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 18:15.9 (0:28,2.5) |
18:15.9 (0:28,2.5) |
17:47 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Alexander Hansmann | Jr | V | 18:37 | 6:00 | 3.1 | 72/151 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/20 | 18:56 (0:19,1.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jake Symonds | Jr | V | 16:59 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 13/151 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/27 | 17:49.7 (0:51,4.7) |
17:49.7 (0:51,4.7) |
16:11 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Luke Shannon | Sr | V | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 60/151 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/21 | 18:28 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Niles Tilenius | So | V | 21:46.3 | 7:01 | 3.1 | 131/151 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/13 | 17:42 | ||||
Wilser Vasquez | Jr | V | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 14/151 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/25 | 18:07.8 (1:03,5.8) |
18:07.8 (1:03,5.8) |
16:36 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/21 | 87:48 1:28 |
3.1 | 5:40 | 5:29 | 5:57 | 128 | 5:32 | 86:02 | 86:02 | 84:22 84:59 |
Jake Symonds (10), Wilser Vasquez (11), Aiden Duncanson (21), Alec Iannuccilli (33), Luke Shannon (53) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andre Williams | Sr | Sonoma Academy | 15:41.9 | 5:04 | |||||||
2 | Caleb Dittmar | Sr | Nueva | 16:10.7 | 5:13 | |||||||
3 | Jacob Lehmann Duke | Jr | College Prep | 16:24.5 | 5:18 | |||||||
4 | Eddie Dilworth | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 16:38.1 | 5:22 | |||||||
5 | Jack Vanden Heuvel | So | Healdsburg | 16:41.7 | 5:23 | |||||||
6 | Paden Collard | Jr | Cloverdale | 16:42.2 | 5:23 | |||||||
7 | Nick Harris | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 16:43.7 | 5:24 | |||||||
8 | Garrin Schaap | Sr | Central Vall | 16:44.8 | 5:24 | |||||||
9 | Teagan Hansen | Jr | Sierra Lutheran | 16:46.5 | 5:25 | |||||||
10 | Alex Mader | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 16:48.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Ethan Ash | Jr | Head Royce | 16:52.4 | 5:27 | |||||||
12 | Kabir Bhansali | Jr | College Prep | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | |||||||
13 | Jake Symonds | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 16:59 | 5:29 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 10/27 | 17:50 (0:51) |
17:50 (0:51) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Wilser Vasquez | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:04.8 | 5:31 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 3/25 | 18:08 (1:03) |
18:08 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Nick Miller | Fr | Urban School | 17:06.4 | 5:31 | |||||||
16 | E J Kelly V | Sr | St. Francis Scp | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | |||||||
17 | Alex Le | Sr | Branson | 17:07.7 | 5:32 | |||||||
18 | Ezra Parkhill | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 17:09.6 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | William Xenakis | Sr | Head Royce | 17:16.7 | 5:34 | |||||||
20 | Mark Kearney | Sr | Convent & Stuart | 17:18.1 | 5:35 | |||||||
21 | Ethan Scholl | Sr | Head Royce | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | |||||||
22 | Jonathan Staley | Jr | Waterford | 17:27.7 | 5:38 | |||||||
23 | Charlie Jones | So | Head Royce | 17:28.1 | 5:38 | |||||||
24 | Milo Chung | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 17:28.2 | 5:38 | |||||||
25 | Aiden Duncanson | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:29 | 5:38 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/23 | 17:28.9 | 17:28.9 | ||
26 | Balthazar Lopez | Jr | Caruthers | 17:30.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
27 | Josh Dykstra | Sr | Central Vall | 17:34.6 | 5:40 | |||||||
28 | Aidan Wogan | Jr | Head Royce | 17:36.2 | 5:41 | |||||||
29 | Charlie Kennedy | Jr | San Francisco Univ | 17:37.6 | 5:41 | |||||||
30 | Antonio Woo | Jr | Convent & Stuart | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
31 | Travis Evans | Sr | Convent & Stuart | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Cheng | Jr | San Francisco Univ | 17:40.1 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Chase Leffers | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 17:40.7 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Isaac Cole-frieman | So | College Prep | 17:41.2 | 5:42 | |||||||
35 | Leopold Van Den Daele | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 17:42.2 | 5:43 | |||||||
36 | Angus Zuklie | Sr | Nueva | 17:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
37 | Ben Galloway | Jr | Urban School | 17:45.3 | 5:44 | |||||||
38 | Alex Gonzalez | Jr | Salesian | 17:45.6 | 5:44 | |||||||
39 | Alec Iannuccilli | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 17:48.3 | 5:45 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 4/22 | 18:16 (0:28) |
18:16 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
40 | Dominic Padre | Jr | St Joseph | 17:51.2 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Harrison Greene | Sr | Urban School | 17:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
42 | Gabe Trevino | Sr | St Joseph | 17:53.7 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Galen Hastings | Jr | Convent & Stuart | 17:55 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Luke Grizades | Jr | Athenian | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
45 | Cj Mancini | So | Athenian | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | |||||||
46 | Diego Salgues | Jr | St Joseph | 18:01.3 | 5:49 | |||||||
47 | James Kelly | So | San Francisco Univ | 18:01.5 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Adam Spitzler | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
49 | Loucas Xenakis | So | Head Royce | 18:07.5 | 5:51 | |||||||
50 | Patrick Mc Carthy | Jr | St. Francis Scp | 18:09.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
51 | Brian Penchina | So | Nueva | 18:10.3 | 5:52 | |||||||
52 | Brandon Byrd | So | Head Royce | 18:10.8 | 5:52 | |||||||
53 | Isaac Lopez | Sr | College Prep | 18:12.8 | 5:53 | |||||||
54 | Brendan Hogg | Sr | College Prep | 18:14.5 | 5:53 | |||||||
55 | Luciano Malavasi | Jr | Nueva | 18:16.5 | 5:54 | |||||||
56 | Connor Spangrud | So | Pacific Collegiate | 18:17.6 | 5:54 | |||||||
57 | Jeb Goldman | Sr | Oakwood | 18:18.3 | 5:54 | |||||||
58 | Yoshi Nakada | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:19.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
59 | Evan Espinoza | Fr | Waterford | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
60 | Luke Shannon | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:26.7 | 5:57 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 5/21 | ||||
61 | Luke Fuette | So | Sonoma Academy | 18:26.8 | 5:57 | |||||||
62 | Oscar Wong | Jr | Urban School | 18:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
63 | Guillian Galindo | Jr | St Joseph | 18:27.7 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Ronan Byrne | So | Woodside Priory | 18:28.5 | 5:58 | |||||||
65 | John Peabody | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 18:28.7 | 5:58 | |||||||
66 | Eiton Goldfein | So | Athenian | 18:30.4 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Avery Hall | Sr | Urban School | 18:30.9 | 5:58 | |||||||
68 | Colin Cooper | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 18:32.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
69 | Jason Sadler | Jr | Woodside Priory | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
70 | Will Peale | Jr | College Prep | 18:34.3 | 5:59 | |||||||
71 | Billy Pierce | Jr | Nueva | 18:36 | 6:00 | |||||||
72 | Alexander Hansmann | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 18:37 | 6:00 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 5/20 | ||||
73 | Christopher Ramirez | So | St Joseph | 18:40.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
74 | Peter Treblecock | So | Healdsburg | 18:41.4 | 6:02 | |||||||
75 | Julian Vargas | Fr | St. Francis Scp | 18:45.2 | 6:03 | |||||||
76 | Andreas Gilson | So | Sierra Lutheran | 18:47.2 | 6:04 | |||||||
77 | Dylan Taylor | Jr | Nueva | 18:47.9 | 6:04 | |||||||
78 | Luke Tiersma | Sr | Central Vall | 18:50.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
79 | Taegar Dunton | Jr | Pacific Collegiate | 18:52.4 | 6:05 | |||||||
80 | Emanuel Olivares | Jr | Convent & Stuart | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
81 | Wonjun Jo | Jr | Athenian | 18:55.5 | 6:06 | |||||||
82 | Ellis Cervantes | So | St Joseph | 18:58.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
83 | Peter Wen | So | Oakwood | 19:00.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
84 | Eric Arlen | Jr | Athenian | 19:04.6 | 6:09 | |||||||
85 | Jaden Kim | So | Woodside Priory | 19:05.6 | 6:10 | |||||||
86 | Chisang Moon | Sr | Stevenson | 19:07.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
87 | Skyler Dela Cruz | Sr | Convent & Stuart | 19:07.7 | 6:10 | |||||||
88 | Daniel Prendergast | Sr | Branson | 19:11.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
89 | Branden Taylor | So | Fall River | 19:20.6 | 6:14 | |||||||
90 | Ethan Yan | Sr | College Prep | 19:21.1 | 6:15 | |||||||
91 | Jacob Leeman | Jr | Nueva | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
92 | Jaden Wenceslao | So | Woodside Priory | 19:29.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
93 | Jackson Daecher | Sr | Convent & Stuart | 19:32.1 | 6:18 | |||||||
94 | Juan Tapia | So | Caruthers | 19:33.4 | 6:19 | |||||||
95 | Luca Pastene | Jr | Healdsburg | 19:33.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
96 | Max Green | Jr | Stevenson | 19:34.7 | 6:19 | |||||||
97 | Thomas Kunze | Sr | San Domenico | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | |||||||
98 | Matthew Geller | So | St Joseph | 19:40.7 | 6:21 | |||||||
99 | Henry Anderson | Sr | Athenian | 19:41.3 | 6:21 | |||||||
100 | Jameson Dankowski | Fr | Healdsburg | 19:45.3 | 6:22 | |||||||
101 | John Puka | Fr | Stevenson | 19:51.1 | 6:24 | |||||||
102 | Ari Gaeuman | Jr | Trinity | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
102 | Rio Stinson | So | Pacific Collegiate | 19:52.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
104 | Jadyn Wilson | Jr | Trinity | 19:54.1 | 6:25 | |||||||
105 | Sam Yoles | So | Branson | 20:03 | 6:28 | |||||||
106 | Will Kunze | So | San Domenico | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
107 | Andrew Cheng | Sr | Oakwood | 20:04.2 | 6:28 | |||||||
108 | Holden Navarro | So | Trinity | 20:07 | 6:29 | |||||||
109 | Archie Lee | Fr | Sonoma Academy | 20:07.5 | 6:30 | |||||||
110 | A.j. Gastelum | Jr | Oakwood | 20:07.7 | 6:30 | |||||||
111 | Sam Modlin | Sr | Branson | 20:13 | 6:31 | |||||||
112 | Win Metcalf | Fr | Stevenson | 20:16 | 6:32 | |||||||
113 | Teddy Means | Fr | Urban School | 20:26.1 | 6:36 | |||||||
114 | Erik Kane | Fr | St. Francis Scp | 20:35.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
115 | Gabriel Cutino | Fr | Salesian | 20:39.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
116 | Matthew Kaczynski | Jr | St. Francis Scp | 20:42.7 | 6:41 | |||||||
117 | Brigham Aldrich | So | Pacific Collegiate | 20:43 | 6:41 | |||||||
118 | Justin Mun | So | Athenian | 20:45.7 | 6:42 | |||||||
119 | Matt Gutow | Jr | Woodside Priory | 20:46 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Benji Wu | Jr | Branson | 20:48.1 | 6:43 | |||||||
121 | Ellis Richardson | Fr | Oakwood | 20:54.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
122 | Ryan Song | Jr | Stevenson | 20:57.4 | 6:46 | |||||||
123 | Alex Mcintosh | So | Trinity | 21:15.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
124 | Scott Rupp | So | Trinity | 21:18.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
125 | Jacob Tack | So | Sierra Lutheran | 21:21.6 | 6:53 | |||||||
126 | Fernando Salazar | Sr | Healdsburg | 21:30.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Jake Yu | So | Stevenson | 21:31 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Strat Tolmie | So | Branson | 21:31.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Josh Espulgar-rowe | Jr | San Domenico | 21:32.1 | 6:57 | |||||||
130 | Mathieu Morin | Sr | St. Francis Scp | 21:42.9 | 7:00 | |||||||
131 | Niles Tilenius | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 21:46.3 | 7:01 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 8/13 | ||||
132 | Yovani Larios | So | Caruthers | 21:54.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
133 | Zidane Zamorano | Fr | San Domenico | 21:59.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
134 | Jackson Fairborne | So | San Domenico | 21:59.8 | 7:06 | |||||||
135 | Harm De Jong | So | Central Vall | 22:26.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
136 | Noah Kim | Sr | Branson | 22:29.1 | 7:15 | |||||||
137 | Kevin Wu | Sr | Stevenson | 22:33.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
138 | Emmanuel Romero | Jr | Caruthers | 22:37.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
139 | Yi-chen Pan | Jr | Trinity | 22:40.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
140 | Ryan Vogel | Sr | Pacific Collegiate | 22:44.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
141 | Juan Duran | Jr | Caruthers | 22:48.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
142 | John Bouwman | Jr | Central Vall | 22:50.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
143 | Jackson Burgess | Fr | Pacific Collegiate | 22:50.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
144 | Kevin Martin | Jr | Trinity | 22:58.6 | 7:25 | |||||||
145 | Robert Walker | Jr | Oakwood | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
146 | Miguel Aguilar | Sr | St. Francis Scp | 24:14.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
147 | Nathan Girard | Fr | Central Vall | 24:18.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
148 | Dante Godinez | Sr | Healdsburg | 24:27.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
149 | Jon Pan | Jr | San Domenico | 25:07 | 8:06 | |||||||
150 | Jacob Alzagatiti | Fr | Central Vall | 28:25.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
151 | Steven Corona | Jr | Caruthers | 29:18.8 | 9:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick-Wilmerding 3-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:24 |
85:41 17:08 5:32 |
77 | Eddie Dilworth Sr 16:38 5:22 3 |
Nick Harris Sr 16:44 5:24 5 |
Alex Mader Fr 16:49 5:25 7 |
Milo Chung So 17:28 5:38 20 |
Adam Spitzler So 18:02 5:49 42 |
Yoshi Nakada Sr 18:20 5:55 52 |
John Peabody Jr 18:29 5:58 57 |
2 | Head Royce 6-4-3-2-2 Gap: 0:44 |
86:39 17:20 5:35 |
85 | Ethan Ash Jr 16:52 5:27 8 |
William Xenakis Sr 17:17 5:34 16 |
Ethan Scholl Sr 17:26 5:37 18 |
Charlie Jones So 17:28 5:38 19 |
Aidan Wogan Jr 17:36 5:41 24 |
Loucas Xenakis So 18:08 5:51 43 |
Brandon Byrd So 18:11 5:52 46 |
3 | Crystal Springs Uplands 7-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:28 |
87:48 17:34 5:40 |
128 | Jake Symonds Jr 16:59 5:29 10 |
Wilser Vasquez Jr 17:05 5:31 11 |
Aiden Duncanson Sr 17:29 5:38 21 |
Alec Iannuccilli Sr 17:48 5:45 33 |
Luke Shannon Sr 18:27 5:57 53 |
Alexander Hansmann Jr 18:37 6:00 64 |
Niles Tilenius So 21:46 7:01 118 |
4 | College Prep 2-2-2-4-4 Gap: 1:50 |
87:30 17:30 5:39 |
136 | Jacob Lehmann Duke Jr 16:25 5:18 2 |
Kabir Bhansali Jr 16:57 5:28 9 |
Isaac Cole-frieman So 17:41 5:42 30 |
Isaac Lopez Sr 18:13 5:53 47 |
Brendan Hogg Sr 18:15 5:53 48 |
Will Peale Jr 18:34 5:59 62 |
Ethan Yan Sr 19:21 6:15 80 |
5 | San Francisco Univ 11-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:52 |
88:10 17:38 5:41 |
138 | Ezra Parkhill Sr 17:10 5:32 15 |
Charlie Kennedy Jr 17:38 5:41 25 |
Andrew Cheng Jr 17:40 5:42 28 |
Chase Leffers Sr 17:41 5:42 29 |
James Kelly So 18:02 5:49 41 |
Colin Cooper Sr 18:33 5:59 60 |
|
6 | Convent & Stuart 12-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:35 |
89:25 17:53 5:46 |
178 | Mark Kearney Sr 17:18 5:35 17 |
Antonio Woo Jr 17:39 5:42 26 |
Travis Evans Sr 17:40 5:42 27 |
Galen Hastings Jr 17:55 5:47 37 |
Emanuel Olivares Jr 18:54 6:06 71 |
Skyler Dela Cruz Sr 19:08 6:10 78 |
Jackson Daecher Sr 19:32 6:18 83 |
7 | Nueva 1-6-7-7-7 Gap: 2:25 |
88:57 17:47 5:44 |
189 | Caleb Dittmar Sr 16:11 5:13 1 |
Angus Zuklie Sr 17:43 5:43 31 |
Brian Penchina So 18:10 5:52 45 |
Luciano Malavasi Jr 18:17 5:54 49 |
Billy Pierce Jr 18:36 6:00 63 |
Dylan Taylor Jr 18:48 6:04 68 |
Jacob Leeman Jr 19:21 6:15 81 |
8 | Urban School 8-9-8-8-8 Gap: 1:25 |
89:43 17:57 5:47 |
192 | Nick Miller Fr 17:06 5:31 12 |
Ben Galloway Jr 17:45 5:44 32 |
Harrison Greene Sr 17:53 5:46 35 |
Oscar Wong Jr 18:27 5:57 54 |
Avery Hall Sr 18:31 5:58 59 |
Teddy Means Fr 20:26 6:36 102 |
|
9 | St Joseph 14-11-10-9-9 Gap: 0:49 |
90:54 18:11 5:52 |
230 | Dominic Padre Jr 17:51 5:46 34 |
Gabe Trevino Sr 17:54 5:46 36 |
Diego Salgues Jr 18:01 5:49 40 |
Guillian Galindo Jr 18:28 5:57 55 |
Christopher Ramirez So 18:40 6:01 65 |
Ellis Cervantes So 18:59 6:07 73 |
Matthew Geller So 19:41 6:21 88 |
10 | Athenian 15-13-12-10-10 Gap: 1:07 |
92:28 18:30 5:58 |
282 | Luke Grizades Jr 17:57 5:48 38 |
Cj Mancini So 18:00 5:49 39 |
Eiton Goldfein So 18:30 5:58 58 |
Wonjun Jo Jr 18:56 6:06 72 |
Eric Arlen Jr 19:05 6:09 75 |
Henry Anderson Sr 19:41 6:21 89 |
Justin Mun So 20:46 6:42 106 |
11 | St. Francis Scp 9-10-11-12-11 Gap: 3:36 |
95:19 19:04 6:09 |
331 | E J Kelly V Sr 17:07 5:31 13 |
Patrick Mc Carthy Jr 18:10 5:52 44 |
Julian Vargas Fr 18:45 6:03 67 |
Erik Kane Fr 20:35 6:38 103 |
Matthew Kaczynski Jr 20:43 6:41 104 |
Mathieu Morin Sr 21:43 7:00 117 |
Miguel Aguilar Sr 24:15 7:49 133 |
12 | Central Vall 5-5-9-11-12 Gap: 6:06 |
98:27 19:41 6:21 |
349 | Garrin Schaap Sr 16:45 5:24 6 |
Josh Dykstra Sr 17:35 5:40 23 |
Luke Tiersma Sr 18:50 6:05 69 |
Harm De Jong So 22:26 7:14 122 |
John Bouwman Jr 22:51 7:22 129 |
Nathan Girard Fr 24:19 7:51 134 |
Jacob Alzagatiti Fr 28:25 9:10 137 |
13 | Healdsburg 4-11-13-13-13 Gap: 4:49 |
96:13 19:15 6:12 |
358 | Jack Vanden Heuvel So 16:42 5:23 4 |
Peter Treblecock So 18:41 6:02 66 |
Luca Pastene Jr 19:34 6:19 85 |
Jameson Dankowski Fr 19:45 6:22 90 |
Fernando Salazar Sr 21:31 6:56 113 |
Dante Godinez Sr 24:28 7:53 135 |
|
14 | Woodside Priory 18-16-15-14-14 Gap: 2:18 |
96:24 19:17 6:13 |
382 | Ronan Byrne So 18:29 5:58 56 |
Jason Sadler Jr 18:34 5:59 61 |
Jaden Kim So 19:06 6:10 76 |
Jaden Wenceslao So 19:30 6:17 82 |
Matt Gutow Jr 20:46 6:42 107 |
||
15 | Branson 10-14-14-15-15 Gap: 3:40 |
97:23 19:29 6:17 |
396 | Alex Le Sr 17:08 5:32 14 |
Daniel Prendergast Sr 19:11 6:11 79 |
Sam Yoles So 20:03 6:28 95 |
Sam Modlin Sr 20:13 6:31 100 |
Benji Wu Jr 20:48 6:43 108 |
Strat Tolmie So 21:32 6:57 115 |
Noah Kim Sr 22:29 7:15 123 |
16 | Oakwood 17-18-17-17-16 Gap: 2:36 |
98:25 19:41 6:21 |
430 | Jeb Goldman Sr 18:18 5:54 51 |
Peter Wen So 19:01 6:08 74 |
Andrew Cheng Sr 20:04 6:28 97 |
A.j. Gastelum Jr 20:08 6:30 99 |
Ellis Richardson Fr 20:54 6:45 109 |
Robert Walker Jr 23:31 7:35 132 |
|
17 | Pacific Collegiate 16-17-16-16-17 Gap: 4:27 |
100:30 20:06 6:29 |
444 | Connor Spangrud So 18:18 5:54 50 |
Taegar Dunton Jr 18:52 6:05 70 |
Rio Stinson So 19:52 6:25 92 |
Brigham Aldrich So 20:43 6:41 105 |
Ryan Vogel Sr 22:45 7:20 127 |
Jackson Burgess Fr 22:51 7:22 130 |
|
18 | Stevenson 19-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:50 |
99:47 19:57 6:26 |
465 | Chisang Moon Sr 19:07 6:10 77 |
Max Green Jr 19:35 6:19 86 |
John Puka Fr 19:51 6:24 91 |
Win Metcalf Fr 20:16 6:32 101 |
Ryan Song Jr 20:57 6:46 110 |
Jake Yu So 21:31 6:56 114 |
Kevin Wu Sr 22:33 7:17 124 |
19 | Caruthers 13-15-18-18-19 Gap: 5:18 |
104:24 20:53 6:44 |
478 | Balthazar Lopez Jr 17:30 5:39 22 |
Juan Tapia So 19:33 6:19 84 |
Yovani Larios So 21:55 7:04 119 |
Emmanuel Romero Jr 22:37 7:18 125 |
Juan Duran Jr 22:49 7:21 128 |
Steven Corona Jr 29:19 9:27 138 |
|
20 | Trinity 21-21-20-20-20 Gap: 1:26 |
102:27 20:29 6:37 |
507 | Ari Gaeuman Jr 19:52 6:25 92 |
Jadyn Wilson Jr 19:54 6:25 94 |
Holden Navarro So 20:07 6:29 98 |
Alex Mcintosh So 21:15 6:51 111 |
Scott Rupp So 21:18 6:52 112 |
Yi-chen Pan Jr 22:40 7:19 126 |
Kevin Martin Jr 22:59 7:25 131 |
21 | San Domenico 20-20-21-21-21 Gap: 2:22 |
105:13 21:03 6:47 |
540 | Thomas Kunze Sr 19:38 6:20 87 |
Will Kunze So 20:04 6:28 96 |
Josh Espulgar-rowe Jr 21:32 6:57 116 |
Zidane Zamorano Fr 21:59 7:06 120 |
Jackson Fairborne So 22:00 7:06 121 |
Jon Pan Jr 25:07 8:06 136 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.