Crystal Springs Uplands Results from the Stanford Invitational at Stanford Golf Course on 9/29/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexandra Filer | So | V | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | 3.1 | 92/122 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/11 | |||||
Corinne Lam | So | V | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | 3.1 | 95/122 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/9 | 24:01 | ||||
Elaine Chen | Jr | V | 24:07.6 | 7:47 | 3.1 | 90/122 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/15 | 22:58 | ||||
Ella Rehman | Sr | V | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | 3.1 | 75/122 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/18 | 19:56 | 19:56 | 19:54 | ||
Raquel Weinstein | So | V | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | 3.1 | 58/122 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/20 | 23:03 (0:09,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Reilly Sheehan | Fr | V | 20:01.4 | 6:28 | 3.1 | 12/122 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/26 | 20:02 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Sammie Chilton | So | V | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | 3.1 | 56/122 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 15/23 | 22:24 | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 10/15 | 113:24 4:06 |
3.1 | 7:19 | 6:28 | 7:47 | 235 | 6:34 | 108:53 | 104:47 | 100:52 112:29 |
Reilly Sheehan (9), Sammie Chilton (45), Raquel Weinstein (47), Ella Rehman (61), Elaine Chen (73) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily Perez | Sr | St Joseph | 18:11.4 | 5:52 | |||||||
2 | Tevah Gevelber | Jr | Castilleja | 18:54.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
3 | Callie Jones | Jr | Branson | 18:59.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
4 | Kaya Hano | Jr | Head Royce | 19:09.2 | 6:11 | |||||||
5 | Eileen Gu | So | San Francisco Univ | 19:38.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
6 | Abigail Krenz | Fr | Castilleja | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | |||||||
7 | Mira Terdiman | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 19:45.5 | 6:22 | |||||||
8 | Ella Shenkar | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 19:47.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
9 | Anna Watson | So | Stevenson | 19:52.3 | 6:25 | |||||||
10 | Lauren Traum | Sr | Castilleja | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
11 | Emily Mcneely | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 19:54.7 | 6:25 | |||||||
12 | Reilly Sheehan | Fr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 20:01.4 | 6:28 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/26 | ||||
13 | Angela Leavitt | Jr | Notre Dame-Salinas | 20:06.9 | 6:29 | |||||||
14 | Caitlin Evers | So | Branson | 20:08.8 | 6:30 | |||||||
15 | Hanna Zarrinnegar | Jr | Nueva | 20:13.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
16 | Sydney Roberts | So | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
17 | Cate Kreutzen | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:18.9 | 6:33 | |||||||
18 | Alison Savage Brooks | Sr | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:33.2 | 6:38 | |||||||
19 | Elliot Singer | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 20:43.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
20 | Marissa Lumpkin | Fr | San Francisco Univ | 20:46.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
21 | Natalie Bozeman | Sr | Healdsburg | 20:52.6 | 6:44 | |||||||
22 | Eszter Horvath | So | Woodside Priory | 20:57.5 | 6:46 | |||||||
23 | Isabella Hochschild | So | San Francisco Univ | 21:02.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
24 | Lucy Hurlbut | So | San Francisco Univ | 21:04.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Perez | Fr | St Joseph | 21:14.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
26 | Viva Donohoe | Jr | Lick-Wilmerding | 21:16.6 | 6:52 | |||||||
27 | Dara Goldfein | Sr | Athenian | 21:20.2 | 6:53 | |||||||
28 | Urban Duplicate Chip | Urban School | 21:26.4 | 6:55 | ||||||||
29 | Sally Cobb | Jr | Urban School | 21:28 | 6:55 | |||||||
30 | Dagny Wallace | So | Convent & Stuart | 21:30.5 | 6:56 | |||||||
31 | Mackenzie Stewart | So | Sonoma Academy | 21:34.6 | 6:58 | |||||||
32 | Kaela Marsheck | So | Woodside Priory | 21:34.8 | 6:58 | |||||||
33 | Isabel Haas | Jr | Head Royce | 21:35.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
34 | Isabelle Thiara | Jr | Convent & Stuart | 21:39.6 | 6:59 | |||||||
35 | Kylie De Jong | So | Central Vall | 21:43.4 | 7:00 | |||||||
36 | Mackenzie Jones | Jr | San Francisco Univ | 21:53.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
37 | Eleanor Monroe | So | Nueva | 21:55 | 7:04 | |||||||
38 | Briana Lomeli | Jr | Notre Dame-Salinas | 22:02.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
39 | Alex Alcaraz | Notre Dame-Salinas | 22:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
40 | Joya Terdiman | Fr | Lick-Wilmerding | 22:09.9 | 7:09 | |||||||
41 | Evie Daniels | Sr | Central Vall | 22:12.7 | 7:10 | |||||||
42 | Ruby Pina | Sr | Caruthers | 22:15.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
43 | Jessica Mckay | Jr | Athenian | 22:16.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
44 | Sydney Cohen | Sr | Urban School | 22:17.3 | 7:11 | |||||||
45 | Susie Gutierrez | Sr | Healdsburg | 22:18.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
46 | Jenna Lange | Sr | Nueva | 22:22.6 | 7:13 | |||||||
47 | Sophia Gibson | Fr | Urban School | 22:23.5 | 7:13 | |||||||
48 | Anna Novatney | Sr | San Francisco Univ | 22:23.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
49 | Claire Nocon | So | St Joseph | 22:25.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
50 | Deisy Velasco | Sr | Healdsburg | 22:29.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
51 | Danielle Perez | So | St Joseph | 22:33.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
52 | Jaida Sieu | Fr | St Joseph | 22:34.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
53 | Driscoll Callan | So | Convent & Stuart | 22:38.2 | 7:18 | |||||||
54 | Camryn Ryan | Jr | St. Francis Scp | 22:39 | 7:18 | |||||||
55 | Osiana Pacheco | So | Kamehameha | 22:41.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
56 | Sammie Chilton | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:47.2 | 7:21 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 15/23 | ||||
57 | Ally Pardo | Sr | Urban School | 22:48.7 | 7:22 | |||||||
58 | Raquel Weinstein | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 22:54.7 | 7:23 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 10/20 | ||||
59 | Jessica Fathers | Fr | Woodside Priory | 22:54.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
60 | Danna Castro-galindo | Jr | College Prep | 22:56 | 7:24 | |||||||
61 | Madeline Park | Jr | Nueva | 22:56.7 | 7:24 | |||||||
62 | Ginger Freeman | Sr | Athenian | 22:57.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
63 | Sophia Stephens | Jr | Urban School | 23:05.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
64 | Alyssa Horng | Fr | Nueva | 23:06.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
65 | Candelaria Mateo | Sr | Caruthers | 23:07.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
66 | Irene Madejski | Jr | Nueva | 23:07.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
67 | Diana Orozco | Jr | Notre Dame-Salinas | 23:08.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
68 | Pip Carlson | So | Castilleja | 23:08.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
69 | Meghan O'keefe | Jr | Branson | 23:09.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
70 | Jordyn Huff | Jr | Branson | 23:10.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
71 | Joanne Farias | Jr | Kamehameha | 23:23.1 | 7:33 | |||||||
72 | Aliceann De Jong | Sr | Central Vall | 23:24.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
73 | Aspen Kopley-smith | So | Woodside Priory | 23:25 | 7:33 | |||||||
74 | Ryann Minnis | Jr | Convent & Stuart | 23:30.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
75 | Ella Rehman | Sr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 23:33.2 | 7:36 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 11/18 | 19:56 | 19:56 | ||
76 | Belinda Brookins | Jr | Trinity | 23:33.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
77 | Talia Rotman | Fr | College Prep | 23:41.3 | 7:38 | |||||||
78 | Angelika Castro | Jr | St. Francis Scp | 23:42.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
79 | Sydney Hwang | Jr | Branson | 23:44.3 | 7:39 | |||||||
80 | Kate Mcguire | Jr | Athenian | 23:47 | 7:40 | |||||||
81 | Anna Weisel | Sr | Branson | 23:48.5 | 7:41 | |||||||
82 | Payton Goyke | So | Athenian | 23:48.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
83 | Stasia Winslow | So | Branson | 23:50.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
84 | Talia Paulson | Sr | College Prep | 23:53.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
85 | Taylor Davison | Sr | Sierra Lutheran | 23:55.9 | 7:43 | |||||||
86 | Sofia Houts | So | Convent & Stuart | 23:58.9 | 7:44 | |||||||
87 | Anna Mckee | Sr | College Prep | 24:00.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
88 | Emmy Apfel | Fr | Castilleja | 24:01.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
89 | Annatie Miottel | Fr | Head Royce | 24:05.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
90 | Elaine Chen | Jr | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:07.6 | 7:47 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 10/15 | ||||
91 | Maggie Walter | Sr | Convent & Stuart | 24:08.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
92 | Alexandra Filer | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:09.5 | 7:48 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 7/11 | ||||
93 | Lia Spencer | Jr | Castilleja | 24:09.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
94 | Maya Chawla | So | Nueva | 24:25.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
95 | Corinne Lam | So | Crystal Springs Uplands | 24:31.3 | 7:55 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 5/9 | ||||
96 | Dayanee Faust | So | Kamehameha | 24:37.8 | 7:57 | |||||||
97 | Maryam Moghaddami | Sr | Oakwood | 24:40.7 | 7:58 | |||||||
98 | Araceli Chavez | Fr | Caruthers | 24:42 | 7:58 | |||||||
99 | Celia Lehmann Duke | Fr | College Prep | 24:45.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
100 | Ariana Amador | Fr | Notre Dame-Salinas | 24:46.7 | 8:00 | |||||||
101 | Rachel Zhao | So | Stevenson | 24:47.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
102 | Ashley Cruz | Jr | Caruthers | 24:47.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
103 | Alexa Weinstein | Fr | Athenian | 24:49.1 | 8:00 | |||||||
104 | Sophia Silveira | Fr | Stevenson | 24:50.6 | 8:01 | |||||||
105 | Sophie Lewis | Jr | Athenian | 25:05.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
106 | Jenna Milinich | Sr | Central Vall | 25:15.7 | 8:09 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Henn | Sr | St. Francis Scp | 25:18.2 | 8:10 | |||||||
108 | Claire Zechiel | Jr | Sonoma Academy | 25:19.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
109 | Madison Ringham | Fr | Castilleja | 25:27.5 | 8:13 | |||||||
110 | Kathleen Jury | Sr | Central Vall | 25:35.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
111 | Hanako Helton | Jr | College Prep | 25:45.3 | 8:18 | |||||||
112 | Allie Ibarra | Fr | Fall River | 25:46.8 | 8:19 | |||||||
113 | Mina Evans | Fr | Kamehameha | 25:52.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
114 | Nanea Wong Yuen | Fr | Kamehameha | 25:58 | 8:23 | |||||||
115 | Briane Souki | Jr | Kamehameha | 26:25.9 | 8:32 | |||||||
116 | Nadya Rued | So | Healdsburg | 26:26.8 | 8:32 | |||||||
117 | Risa Reynier | Fr | Fall River | 26:41.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
118 | Shaely Rose Dela Cruz | So | Kamehameha | 27:06.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
119 | Claudia Kunney | Sr | Urban School | 27:37.9 | 8:55 | |||||||
120 | Peyton Croghan | Fr | St. Francis Scp | 28:55.9 | 9:20 | |||||||
121 | Hillsdale Unknown | Hillsdale | 32:44.1 | 10:34 | ||||||||
122 | Lizzie Randolph | Fr | St. Francis Scp | 33:13.4 | 10:43 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lick-Wilmerding 5-4-3-2-1 Gap: 0:58 |
101:40 20:20 6:34 |
64 | Mira Terdiman Jr 19:46 6:22 6 |
Sydney Roberts So 20:19 6:33 13 |
Cate Kreutzen Fr 20:19 6:33 14 |
Alison Savage Brooks Sr 20:33 6:38 15 |
Elliot Singer Jr 20:44 6:41 16 |
Viva Donohoe Jr 21:17 6:52 21 |
Joya Terdiman Fr 22:10 7:09 32 |
2 | San Francisco Univ 4-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:26 |
102:21 20:28 6:36 |
65 | Eileen Gu So 19:39 6:20 4 |
Ella Shenkar Sr 19:48 6:23 7 |
Marissa Lumpkin Fr 20:47 6:42 17 |
Isabella Hochschild So 21:03 6:47 18 |
Lucy Hurlbut So 21:05 6:48 19 |
Mackenzie Jones Jr 21:53 7:04 28 |
Anna Novatney Sr 22:24 7:14 38 |
3 | St Joseph 1-5-4-4-3 Gap: 4:23 |
106:59 21:24 6:54 |
141 | Emily Perez Sr 18:11 5:52 1 |
Natalie Perez Fr 21:14 6:51 20 |
Claire Nocon So 22:26 7:14 39 |
Danielle Perez So 22:33 7:17 40 |
Jaida Sieu Fr 22:34 7:17 41 |
||
4 | Castilleja 2-1-1-3-4 Gap: 5:08 |
105:41 21:08 6:49 |
142 | Tevah Gevelber Jr 18:54 6:06 2 |
Abigail Krenz Fr 19:43 6:22 5 |
Lauren Traum Sr 19:54 6:25 8 |
Pip Carlson So 23:09 7:28 55 |
Emmy Apfel Fr 24:02 7:45 72 |
Lia Spencer Jr 24:10 7:48 76 |
Madison Ringham Fr 25:28 8:13 86 |
5 | Urban School 10-8-8-5-5 Gap: 1:22 |
110:24 22:05 7:07 |
165 | Urban Duplicate Chip - 21:26 6:55 23 |
Sally Cobb Jr 21:28 6:55 24 |
Sydney Cohen Sr 22:17 7:11 35 |
Sophia Gibson Fr 22:24 7:13 37 |
Ally Pardo Sr 22:49 7:22 46 |
Sophia Stephens Jr 23:05 7:27 51 |
Claudia Kunney Sr 27:38 8:55 93 |
6 | Nueva 8-7-7-7-6 Gap: 2:53 |
110:34 22:07 7:08 |
178 | Hanna Zarrinnegar Jr 20:13 6:31 12 |
Eleanor Monroe So 21:55 7:04 29 |
Jenna Lange Sr 22:23 7:13 36 |
Madeline Park Jr 22:57 7:24 49 |
Alyssa Horng Fr 23:06 7:27 52 |
Irene Madejski Jr 23:07 7:28 53 |
Maya Chawla So 24:25 7:53 77 |
7 | Branson 3-3-5-8-7 Gap: 4:45 |
109:13 21:51 7:03 |
191 | Callie Jones Jr 19:00 6:08 3 |
Caitlin Evers So 20:09 6:30 11 |
Meghan O'keefe Jr 23:10 7:28 56 |
Jordyn Huff Jr 23:11 7:29 57 |
Sydney Hwang Jr 23:44 7:39 64 |
Anna Weisel Sr 23:49 7:41 66 |
Stasia Winslow So 23:50 7:41 68 |
8 | Notre Dame-Salinas 7-6-6-6-8 Gap: 4:40 |
112:13 22:27 7:14 |
206 | Angela Leavitt Jr 20:07 6:29 10 |
Briana Lomeli Jr 22:02 7:06 30 |
Alex Alcaraz - 22:09 7:09 31 |
Diana Orozco Jr 23:08 7:28 54 |
Ariana Amador Fr 24:47 8:00 81 |
||
9 | Convent & Stuart 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:28 |
113:18 22:40 7:19 |
223 | Dagny Wallace So 21:31 6:56 25 |
Isabelle Thiara Jr 21:40 6:59 26 |
Driscoll Callan So 22:38 7:18 42 |
Ryann Minnis Jr 23:31 7:35 60 |
Sofia Houts So 23:59 7:44 70 |
Maggie Walter Sr 24:08 7:47 74 |
|
10 | Crystal Springs Uplands 6-10-10-10-10 Gap: 4:06 |
113:24 22:41 7:19 |
235 | Reilly Sheehan Fr 20:01 6:28 9 |
Sammie Chilton So 22:47 7:21 45 |
Raquel Weinstein So 22:55 7:23 47 |
Ella Rehman Sr 23:33 7:36 61 |
Elaine Chen Jr 24:08 7:47 73 |
Alexandra Filer So 24:10 7:48 75 |
Corinne Lam So 24:31 7:55 78 |
11 | Athenian 9-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:29 |
114:10 22:50 7:22 |
238 | Dara Goldfein Sr 21:20 6:53 22 |
Jessica Mckay Jr 22:17 7:11 34 |
Ginger Freeman Sr 22:57 7:24 50 |
Kate Mcguire Jr 23:47 7:40 65 |
Payton Goyke So 23:49 7:41 67 |
Alexa Weinstein Fr 24:49 8:00 82 |
Sophie Lewis Jr 25:06 8:06 83 |
12 | Central Vall 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 3:52 |
118:11 23:38 7:38 |
290 | Kylie De Jong So 21:43 7:00 27 |
Evie Daniels Sr 22:13 7:10 33 |
Aliceann De Jong Sr 23:24 7:33 59 |
Jenna Milinich Sr 25:16 8:09 84 |
Kathleen Jury Sr 25:35 8:15 87 |
||
13 | College Prep 15-15-13-13-13 Gap: 1:50 |
119:17 23:51 7:42 |
330 | Danna Castro-galindo Jr 22:56 7:24 48 |
Talia Rotman Fr 23:41 7:38 62 |
Talia Paulson Sr 23:54 7:42 69 |
Anna Mckee Sr 24:01 7:45 71 |
Celia Lehmann Duke Fr 24:46 7:59 80 |
Hanako Helton Jr 25:45 8:18 88 |
|
14 | Kamehameha 14-13-14-14-14 Gap: 3:17 |
122:33 24:31 7:54 |
360 | Osiana Pacheco So 22:41 7:19 44 |
Joanne Farias Jr 23:23 7:33 58 |
Dayanee Faust So 24:38 7:57 79 |
Mina Evans Fr 25:53 8:21 89 |
Nanea Wong Yuen Fr 25:58 8:23 90 |
Briane Souki Jr 26:26 8:32 91 |
Shaely Rose Dela Cruz So 27:06 8:45 92 |
15 | St. Francis Scp 13-14-15-15-15 Gap: 10:34 |
133:49 26:46 8:38 |
380 | Camryn Ryan Jr 22:39 7:18 43 |
Angelika Castro Jr 23:43 7:39 63 |
Natalie Henn Sr 25:18 8:10 85 |
Peyton Croghan Fr 28:56 9:20 94 |
Lizzie Randolph Fr 33:13 10:43 95 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.
All Boys Races
6 races + combined.