St. Ignatius Results from the Ram Invitational at Westmoor HS on 9/26/15
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alexander Paras | Jr | JV | 15:05 | 6:17 | 2.4 | 31/170 | 13/16 | 32/64 | 1/1 | 15:26 (0:21,2.3) |
15:26 (0:21,2.3) |
15:26 (0:21,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Alfonso Lopez | So | So | 13:59 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 4/146 | 4/21 | 15/64 | 1/15 | 14:55 (0:56,6.3) |
14:55 (0:56,6.3) |
14:55 (0:56,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Andrew Lam | Sr | JV | 14:29 | 6:02 | 2.4 | 15/170 | 9/16 | 24/64 | 1/6 | 14:46 (0:17,1.9) |
14:46 (0:17,1.9) |
14:46 (0:17,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Andrew Laughlin | Fr | Fr | 20:45 | 8:39 | 2.4 | 137/151 | 17/20 | 61/64 | 1/1 | |||||
Andrew Presher | So | So | 14:17 | 5:57 | 2.4 | 12/146 | 7/21 | 20/64 | 1/9 | 16:25 (2:08,13.0) |
16:25 (2:08,13.0) |
16:25 (2:08,13.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PG, PR, SBP) | |
Andy Kwan | So | So | 16:20 | 6:48 | 2.4 | 80/146 | 18/21 | 44/64 | 1/1 | 18:20 (2:00,10.9) |
18:20 (2:00,10.9) |
18:20 (2:00,10.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Anthony Mark | So | So | 16:42 | 6:58 | 2.4 | 94/146 | 21/21 | 47/64 | 1/1 | 18:09 (1:27,8.0) |
18:09 (1:27,8.0) |
18:09 (1:27,8.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Armando Malton | So | So | 15:17 | 6:22 | 2.4 | 40/146 | 14/21 | 35/64 | 1/2 | |||||
Armen Demirjian | Fr | Fr | 17:46 | 7:24 | 2.4 | 93/151 | 11/20 | 55/64 | 1/3 | |||||
Aziz Wong | Jr | JV | 14:24 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 13/170 | 7/16 | 21/64 | 1/11 | 14:42 (0:18,2.0) |
14:42 (0:18,2.0) |
14:42 (0:18,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Brandon Miao | Fr | Fr | 17:33 | 7:19 | 2.4 | 90/151 | 10/20 | 53/64 | 1/5 | |||||
Brandon Raymundo | Jr | JV | 17:35 | 7:20 | 2.4 | 119/170 | 16/16 | 54/64 | 1/1 | 17:50 (0:15,1.4) |
17:50 (0:15,1.4) |
17:50 (0:15,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bryan Blake | Fr | Fr | 18:28 | 7:42 | 2.4 | 107/151 | 13/20 | 57/64 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (PG) | ||||
Chris Andrews | So | So | 15:09 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 35/146 | 13/21 | 33/64 | 1/2 | 17:27 (2:18,13.2) |
17:27 (2:18,13.2) |
17:27 (2:18,13.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Christian Eidson | So | So | 15:42 | 6:33 | 2.4 | 57/146 | 16/21 | 39/64 | 1/2 | 16:13 (0:31,3.2) |
16:13 (0:31,3.2) |
16:13 (0:31,3.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Christopher Jimenez | Fr | Fr | 25:07 | 10:28 | 2.4 | 148/151 | 20/20 | 64/64 | 1/1 | |||||
Cole Savageaux | Sr | JV | 14:40 | 6:07 | 2.4 | 20/170 | 11/16 | 28/64 | 1/4 | 14:13 | 14:13 | 14:13 | ||
Conal Gallagher | So | So | 15:47 | 6:35 | 2.4 | 59/146 | 17/21 | 40/64 | 1/1 | 17:21 (1:34,9.0) |
17:21 (1:34,9.0) |
17:21 (1:34,9.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Conor Fitzpatrick | So | So | 16:38 | 6:56 | 2.4 | 92/146 | 20/21 | 46/64 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cooper Veit | So | So | 14:39 | 6:06 | 2.4 | 20/146 | 10/21 | 27/64 | 1/3 | 15:34 (0:55,5.9) |
15:34 (0:55,5.9) |
15:34 (0:55,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Evan O'Reilly | Fr | Fr | 16:46 | 6:59 | 2.4 | 56/151 | 6/20 | 49/64 | 2/10 | |||||
Evan Yee | Fr | Fr | 15:33 | 6:29 | 2.4 | 30/151 | 1/20 | 37/64 | 14/27 | |||||
Fernando Flynn-Quintanilla | Fr | Fr | 19:51 | 8:16 | 2.4 | 129/151 | 16/20 | 60/64 | 1/2 | |||||
Garo Ekmekjian | Fr | Fr | 22:23 | 9:20 | 2.4 | 146/151 | 18/20 | 62/64 | 1/1 | |||||
Jack Lum | Fr | Fr | 16:55 | 7:03 | 2.4 | 65/151 | 7/20 | 50/64 | 3/8 | |||||
James Estillore | So | So | 13:37 | 5:40 | 2.4 | 1/146 | 1/21 | 10/64 | 1/26 | 15:50 (2:13,14.0) |
15:50 (2:13,14.0) |
15:50 (2:13,14.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Jason Louie | Sr | JV | 16:08 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 72/170 | 15/16 | 42/64 | 1/1 | 16:34 (0:26,2.6) |
16:34 (0:26,2.6) |
16:34 (0:26,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Joey Cuevas | So | So | 14:36 | 6:05 | 2.4 | 18/146 | 9/21 | 26/64 | 1/6 | 16:06 (1:30,9.3) |
16:06 (1:30,9.3) |
16:06 (1:30,9.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
John Chiang | Fr | Fr | 23:34 | 9:49 | 2.4 | 147/151 | 19/20 | 63/64 | 1/1 | |||||
John DeGraw | So | So | 14:43 | 6:08 | 2.4 | 22/146 | 11/21 | 29/64 | 1/2 | 15:54 (1:11,7.4) |
15:54 (1:11,7.4) |
15:54 (1:11,7.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
John Haskell | Fr | Fr | 16:58 | 7:04 | 2.4 | 67/151 | 8/20 | 51/64 | 2/7 | |||||
John Petrinovich | Sr | JV | 13:56 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 5/170 | 4/16 | 13/64 | 1/21 | 14:57 (1:01,6.8) |
14:57 (1:01,6.8) |
14:57 (1:01,6.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Justin Yamamura | So | So | 16:28 | 6:52 | 2.4 | 85/146 | 19/21 | 45/64 | 1/1 | 16:27 | 16:27 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Kevin Lehr | Sr | V | 12:36 | 5:15 | 2.4 | 3/115 | 3/7 | 3/64 | 1/20 | 13:10 (0:34,4.3) |
13:10 (0:34,4.3) |
12:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) | |
Krey Hacker | Sr | V | 12:25 | 5:10 | 2.4 | 1/115 | 1/7 | 1/64 | 1/20 | 13:28 (1:03,7.8) |
13:28 (1:03,7.8) |
13:28 (1:03,7.8) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kyle Chan | Sr | JV | 13:59 | 5:50 | 2.4 | 6/170 | 5/16 | 15/64 | 1/16 | 14:28 (0:29,3.3) |
14:28 (0:29,3.3) |
14:28 (0:29,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kyle Huang | So | So | 14:54 | 6:13 | 2.4 | 28/146 | 12/21 | 31/64 | 1/2 | 15:12 (0:18,2.0) |
15:12 (0:18,2.0) |
15:12 (0:18,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Kyle Reidy | Sr | V | 12:46 | 5:19 | 2.4 | 5/115 | 4/7 | 4/64 | 1/18 | 13:28 (0:42,5.2) |
13:28 (0:42,5.2) |
13:28 (0:42,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Lucas Laughlin | Fr | Fr | 17:02 | 7:06 | 2.4 | 70/151 | 9/20 | 52/64 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Marco Bonacini | So | So | 13:56 | 5:48 | 2.4 | 3/146 | 3/21 | 13/64 | 1/17 | 16:07 (2:11,13.5) |
16:07 (2:11,13.5) |
16:07 (2:11,13.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Marco Morales | Fr | Fr | 19:31 | 8:08 | 2.4 | 126/151 | 15/20 | 59/64 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Martin Leung | Sr | JV | 14:48 | 6:10 | 2.4 | 24/170 | 12/16 | 30/64 | 1/3 | 15:37 (0:49,5.2) |
15:37 (0:49,5.2) |
15:37 (0:49,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Matt Fisher | So | So | 14:25 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 14/146 | 8/21 | 22/64 | 1/7 | |||||
Matthew Lum | Sr | JV | 14:32 | 6:03 | 2.4 | 17/170 | 10/16 | 25/64 | 1/4 | 15:31 (0:59,6.3) |
15:31 (0:59,6.3) |
15:31 (0:59,6.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Michael Dunne | Sr | V | 12:35 | 5:15 | 2.4 | 2/115 | 2/7 | 2/64 | 1/20 | 12:55 (0:20,2.6) |
12:55 (0:20,2.6) |
12:55 (0:20,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Michael O'Bryan | So | So | 14:15 | 5:56 | 2.4 | 10/146 | 6/21 | 19/64 | 1/11 | 16:19 (2:04,12.7) |
16:19 (2:04,12.7) |
16:19 (2:04,12.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Morgan Sommer | Sr | V | 13:29 | 5:37 | 2.4 | 18/115 | 7/7 | 9/64 | 1/8 | 13:40 (0:11,1.3) |
13:40 (0:11,1.3) |
13:40 (0:11,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Nicholas DiTrapani | Fr | Fr | 18:48 | 7:50 | 2.4 | 112/151 | 14/20 | 58/64 | 1/2 | |||||
Nicholas Napoli | Fr | Fr | 16:45 | 6:59 | 2.4 | 54/151 | 5/20 | 48/64 | 4/14 | |||||
Nick Hollister | Jr | V | 13:15 | 5:31 | 2.4 | 13/115 | 6/7 | 8/64 | 1/13 | 13:05 | 13:05 | 13:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Nizar Sweileh | Jr | JV | 13:12 | 5:30 | 2.4 | 2/170 | 2/16 | 7/64 | 1/24 | 13:33 (0:21,2.6) |
13:33 (0:21,2.6) |
13:33 (0:21,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Raymond Breault | Sr | V | 13:11 | 5:30 | 2.4 | 11/115 | 5/7 | 5/64 | 1/16 | 13:28 (0:17,2.1) |
13:28 (0:17,2.1) |
13:28 (0:17,2.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Raymond Kwan | Sr | JV | 14:13 | 5:55 | 2.4 | 10/170 | 6/16 | 18/64 | 1/14 | 15:01 (0:48,5.3) |
15:01 (0:48,5.3) |
15:01 (0:48,5.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Reilly Cannon | Jr | JV | 14:25 | 6:00 | 2.4 | 14/170 | 8/16 | 22/64 | 1/9 | 15:10 (0:45,4.9) |
15:10 (0:45,4.9) |
15:10 (0:45,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Seamus Lucey | So | So | 14:11 | 5:55 | 2.4 | 9/146 | 5/21 | 17/64 | 1/14 | 15:25 (1:14,8.0) |
15:25 (1:14,8.0) |
15:25 (1:14,8.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Sean Doheny | So | So | 13:49 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 2/146 | 2/21 | 12/64 | 1/21 | 14:14 (0:25,2.9) |
14:14 (0:25,2.9) |
14:14 (0:25,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Shane Kealy | Sr | JV | 13:47 | 5:45 | 2.4 | 4/170 | 3/16 | 11/64 | 1/24 | 14:01 (0:14,1.7) |
14:01 (0:14,1.7) |
14:01 (0:14,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) | |
Steven Tong | Fr | Fr | 16:07 | 6:43 | 2.4 | 36/151 | 3/20 | 41/64 | 5/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Taylor Spaulding | Jr | JV | 13:11 | 5:30 | 2.4 | 1/170 | 1/16 | 5/64 | 1/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Teng Liang | Fr | Fr | 18:15 | 7:36 | 2.4 | 102/151 | 12/20 | 56/64 | 1/2 | |||||
Tyler Donati | Sr | JV | 15:09 | 6:19 | 2.4 | 36/170 | 14/16 | 33/64 | 1/1 | 16:06 (0:57,5.9) |
16:06 (0:57,5.9) |
16:06 (0:57,5.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tyler Lok | So | So | 15:22 | 6:24 | 2.4 | 43/146 | 15/21 | 36/64 | 1/2 | 16:10 (0:48,4.9) |
16:10 (0:48,4.9) |
16:10 (0:48,4.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tyler Tam | Fr | Fr | 16:13 | 6:45 | 2.4 | 38/151 | 4/20 | 43/64 | 4/17 | |||||
Zachary McKay | Fr | Fr | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2.4 | 31/151 | 2/20 | 38/64 | 10/21 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/16 | 63:33 0:46 |
2.4 | 5:18 | 5:10 | 5:30 | 20 | 5:18 | 66:44 (3:11,4.8) |
66:44 (3:11,4.8) |
66:09 (2:36,3.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Krey Hacker (1), Michael Dunne (2), Kevin Lehr (3), Kyle Reidy (5), Raymond Breault (9) | |
So 1st 5 | 1/14 | 69:32 0:34 |
2.4 | 5:48 | 5:40 | 5:55 | 19 | 5:48 | 71:56 (2:24,3.3) |
71:56 (2:24,3.3) |
70:53 (1:21,1.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | James Estillore (1), Sean Doheny (2), Marco Bonacini (3), Alfonso Lopez (4), Seamus Lucey (9) | |
So 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 72:12 0:24 |
2.4 | 6:01 | 5:56 | 6:06 | 15 | 6:01 | 78:43 (6:31,8.3) |
77:03 (4:51,6.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Michael O'Bryan (1), Andrew Presher (2), Matt Fisher (3), Joey Cuevas (4), Cooper Veit (5) | ||
So 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 75:25 0:39 |
2.4 | 6:17 | 6:08 | 6:24 | 15 | 6:17 | 80:48 (5:23,6.7) |
80:23 (4:58,6.2%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | John DeGraw (1), Kyle Huang (2), Chris Andrews (3), Armando Malton (4), Tyler Lok (5) | ||
So 4th 5 | 1/1 | 80:55 0:56 |
2.4 | 6:45 | 6:33 | 6:56 | 15 | 6:45 | 90:03 (9:08,10.1) |
90:03 (9:08,10.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Christian Eidson (1), Conal Gallagher (2), Andy Kwan (3), Justin Yamamura (4), Conor Fitzpatrick (5) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/16 | 68:05 0:48 |
2.4 | 5:40 | 5:30 | 5:50 | 18 | 5:40 | 70:12 (2:07,3.0) |
70:12 (2:07,3.0) |
70:12 (2:07,3.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Taylor Spaulding (1), Nizar Sweileh (2), Shane Kealy (4), John Petrinovich (5), Kyle Chan (6) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/4 | 72:03 0:19 |
2.4 | 6:00 | 5:55 | 6:03 | 15 | 6:00 | 75:29 (3:26,4.5) |
75:29 (3:26,4.5) |
73:47 (1:44,2.3%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Raymond Kwan (1), Aziz Wong (2), Reilly Cannon (3), Andrew Lam (4), Matthew Lum (5) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 75:50 1:28 |
2.4 | 6:19 | 6:07 | 6:43 | 15 | 6:19 | 78:37 (2:47,3.5) |
78:37 (2:47,3.5) |
77:21 (1:31,2.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Cole Savageaux (1), Martin Leung (2), Alexander Paras (3), Tyler Donati (4), Jason Louie (5) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 6/14 | 80:14 1:12 |
2.4 | 6:41 | 6:29 | 6:59 | 149 | 6:06 | 73:59 | 73:59 | 72:48 | Evan Yee (24), Zachary McKay (25), Steven Tong (29), Tyler Tam (30), Nicholas Napoli (41) | ||
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 85:14 0:47 |
2.4 | 7:06 | 6:59 | 7:19 | 38 | 7:06 | 78:48 | 78:48 | 78:48 | Evan O'Reilly (4), Jack Lum (6), John Haskell (7), Lucas Laughlin (8), Brandon Miao (13) | ||
Fr 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 92:48 1:45 |
2.4 | 7:44 | 7:24 | 8:08 | 22 | 7:44 | 80:42 | 80:42 | 80:42 | Armen Demirjian (1), Teng Liang (2), Bryan Blake (4), Nicholas DiTrapani (6), Marco Morales (9) | ||
Fr 4th 5 | 1/1 | 111:40 5:16 |
2.4 | 9:18 | 8:16 | 10:28 | 15 | 9:18 | 83:29 | 83:29 | 83:29 | Fernando Flynn-Quintanilla (1), Andrew Laughlin (2), Garo Ekmekjian (3), John Chiang (4), Christopher Jimenez (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Krey Hacker | Sr | St. Ignatius | 12:25 | 5:10 | 1/7 | 1/64 | 1/20 | 13:28 (1:03) |
13:28 (1:03) |
13:28 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Michael Dunne | Sr | St. Ignatius | 12:35 | 5:15 | 2/7 | 2/64 | 1/20 | 12:55 (0:20) |
12:55 (0:20) |
12:55 (0:20) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Kevin Lehr | Sr | St. Ignatius | 12:36 | 5:15 | 3/7 | 3/64 | 1/20 | 13:10 (0:34) |
13:10 (0:34) |
12:24 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, SBP) |
4 | Graham Faust | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 12:39 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Kyle Reidy | Sr | St. Ignatius | 12:46 | 5:19 | 4/7 | 4/64 | 1/18 | 13:28 (0:42) |
13:28 (0:42) |
13:28 (0:42) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Tyler Yep | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 12:47 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Laurence Seabrook | Sr | NORTHGATE | 12:52 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Noa Nabeshima | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Zahid Anjum | Sr | WILCOX | 13:00 | 5:25 | |||||||
10 | Omar Kabbani | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:03 | 5:26 | |||||||
11 | Raymond Breault | Sr | St. Ignatius | 13:11 | 5:30 | 5/7 | 5/64 | 1/16 | 13:28 (0:17) |
13:28 (0:17) |
13:28 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
12 | Corey O'driscoll | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:12 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Nick Hollister | Jr | St. Ignatius | 13:15 | 5:31 | 6/7 | 8/64 | 1/13 | 13:05 | 13:05 | 13:05 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
14 | Khalil Droubi | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:15 | 5:31 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Cutter | Jr | HERCULES | 13:20 | 5:33 | |||||||
16 | Michael Wheeler | So | NORTHGATE | 13:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
17 | Alex Tait | Jr | HILLSDALE | 13:26 | 5:36 | |||||||
18 | Morgan Sommer | Sr | St. Ignatius | 13:29 | 5:37 | 7/7 | 9/64 | 1/8 | 13:40 (0:11) |
13:40 (0:11) |
13:40 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
19 | Nikola Malinov | Jr | NORTHGATE | 13:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
20 | Patrick Jones | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
21 | William Sornberger | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:34 | 5:39 | |||||||
22 | Sam Reynolds | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
23 | John Cannon | Sr | WILCOX | 13:39 | 5:41 | |||||||
24 | Jared Mansukhani | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
25 | Joseph Noh | Sr | HILLSDALE | 13:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
26 | Justice Delos Santo | Sr | HERCULES | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
27 | Robert Viano | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
28 | Siddhartha Krishnan | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 13:52 | 5:47 | |||||||
29 | Natan Cristol-deman | So | HALF MOON BAY | 13:53 | 5:47 | |||||||
30 | Ben Scales | Sr | JEFFERSON | 13:55 | 5:48 | |||||||
31 | Don Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 13:56 | 5:48 | |||||||
32 | Roberto Vilarreal | Jr | WESTMOOR | 13:58 | 5:49 | |||||||
33 | Angel Akawi | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
34 | Alex Fine | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:02 | 5:51 | |||||||
35 | Wyatt Gilman | Sr | SEQUOIA | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
36 | Branden Walton | Sr | WINDSOR | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
37 | Kalvin Lam | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
38 | Anthony Tsang | So | LICK WILMERDING | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Acosta | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:11 | 5:55 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Gregory | So | ALHAMBRA | 14:17 | 5:57 | |||||||
41 | Erik Huisman | SEQUOIA | 14:18 | 5:58 | ||||||||
42 | Charles Ventura | Sr | SOUTH SF | 14:21 | 5:59 | |||||||
43 | Mason Kearns | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
44 | Trevor Oliviera-smi | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 14:23 | 6:00 | |||||||
45 | Matthew Kawakami | Sr | HILLSDALE | 14:24 | 6:00 | |||||||
46 | Nathan Siao | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
47 | Ryan Kelley-cahill | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:25 | 6:00 | |||||||
48 | Momin Mirza | So | BERKELEY | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
49 | Zakarie Kohlbrenner | Sr | LELAND | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Jackson Daly | Sr | ENCINAL | 14:31 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Christopher Chareki | SEQUOIA | 14:31 | 6:03 | ||||||||
52 | Django Lindner | So | BERKELEY | 14:33 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | Brandon Felipe | So | SOUTH SF | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
54 | Ryan Kearns | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Xander Posten | So | SEQUOIA | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
56 | Connor O'neill | Sr | HARKER | 14:39 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Reed | SEQUOIA | 14:40 | 6:07 | ||||||||
58 | Kenyon Shutt | Jr | ENCINAL | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Jack Rothchild | Sr | HARKER | 14:51 | 6:11 | |||||||
60 | Jonas Xie | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
61 | Jeromy Cruz | Jr | WESTMOOR | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
62 | Steve Jimenez | Jr | SOUTH SF | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
63 | Aaron Tisatayane | Sr | LINCOLN | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
64 | Lee Vic | Jr | HILLSDALE | 14:59 | 6:15 | |||||||
65 | Tyler He | So | SOUTH SF | 15:01 | 6:15 | |||||||
66 | Omar Shatrat | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
67 | Lev Sepetov | Sr | HARKER | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
68 | Manuel Arevalo | So | SOUTH SF | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
69 | Bryant Hill | Sr | WINDSOR | 15:06 | 6:18 | |||||||
70 | Alex Chan | Jr | HERCULES | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
71 | Cole Crawford | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
72 | Jared Peterson | Jr | SEQUOIA | 15:12 | 6:20 | |||||||
73 | David Kelly | So | SOUTH SF | 15:13 | 6:20 | |||||||
74 | Cory Jester | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
75 | German Adolf Aguila | Jr | LINCOLN | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
76 | Audric Ma | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
77 | Lukas Schwarzer | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
78 | Christopher Camilo | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
79 | Toki Nakae | Fr | LELAND | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
80 | Alex Soe | Jr | WESTMOOR | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
81 | Zachary Loran | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
82 | Michael Richie | Sr | ENCINAL | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
83 | Nikola Milinovich | Sr | LELAND | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
84 | Tony Sinclair | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
85 | Ben Tam | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Seth Mcnaught | Sr | BERKELEY | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
87 | William Redenbaugh | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 15:35 | 6:30 | |||||||
88 | August Gebhart | Jr | BERKELEY | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
89 | Sergio Alvarez | Fr | HERCULES | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
90 | Kai-siang Ang | HARKER | 15:43 | 6:33 | ||||||||
91 | Shoma Kato | Sr | LELAND | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
92 | Kevin Bowditch | Sr | HILLSDALE | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Xu | So | JEFFERSON | 15:48 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Robel Tesfai | Sr | WILCOX | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
95 | Ryan Brink | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
96 | Daniel Beri | Sr | LINCOLN | 16:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Andre O'quinn | So | JEFFERSON | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
98 | Christian Biaggi | Sr | WINDSOR | 16:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
99 | Aldo Pantoja | Sr | WESTMOOR | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
100 | Manuel Mejia | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
101 | Nathan Hui | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
102 | Isacc Collibee | SEQUOIA | 16:24 | 6:50 | ||||||||
103 | Romiko Bautista | Sr | JEFFERSON | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
104 | David Ludeke | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Noel Nubla | Jr | HERCULES | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Rule | HARKER | 16:39 | 6:56 | ||||||||
107 | Salvador Fernandez | Sr | WINDSOR | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
108 | Thiago Vilarinho | Jr | JEFFERSON | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
109 | Kyle Hoff | Jr | WINDSOR | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
110 | Garmen Lin | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
111 | Cristian Mendoza | Jr | HERCULES | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
112 | Joshua Franco-lee | So | SUMMIT RAINIER | 17:34 | 7:19 | |||||||
113 | Alex Cassell | Jr | HERCULES | 17:47 | 7:25 | |||||||
114 | Jason Nunez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 19:47 | 8:15 | |||||||
115 | Steven Cao | Jr | HARKER | 21:15 | 8:51 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:46 |
63:33 12:43 5:18 |
20 | Krey Hacker Sr 12:25 5:10 1 |
Michael Dunne Sr 12:35 5:15 2 |
Kevin Lehr Sr 12:36 5:15 3 |
Kyle Reidy Sr 12:46 5:19 5 |
Raymond Breault Sr 13:11 5:30 9 |
Nick Hollister Jr 13:15 5:31 11 |
Morgan Sommer Sr 13:29 5:37 16 |
2 | HALF MOON BAY 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:59 |
66:18 13:16 5:32 |
64 | Graham Faust Sr 12:39 5:16 4 |
Corey O'driscoll Jr 13:12 5:30 10 |
Khalil Droubi Sr 13:15 5:31 12 |
Patrick Jones Sr 13:34 5:39 18 |
Sam Reynolds Jr 13:38 5:41 20 |
Jared Mansukhani So 13:42 5:43 21 |
Natan Cristol-deman So 13:53 5:47 25 |
3 | NORTHGATE 4-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:42 |
66:25 13:17 5:32 |
65 | Laurence Seabrook Sr 12:52 5:22 7 |
Omar Kabbani Jr 13:03 5:26 8 |
Michael Wheeler So 13:23 5:35 14 |
Nikola Malinov Jr 13:33 5:39 17 |
William Sornberger Fr 13:34 5:39 19 |
||
4 | EVERGREEN VAL. 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:21 |
68:43 13:45 5:44 |
119 | Tyler Yep Sr 12:47 5:20 6 |
Siddhartha Krishnan Jr 13:52 5:47 24 |
Don Le Jr 13:56 5:48 27 |
Angel Akawi Jr 14:00 5:50 29 |
Kalvin Lam Sr 14:08 5:53 33 |
Matthew Acosta Sr 14:11 5:55 35 |
|
5 | HILLSDALE 6-6-5-5-5 Gap: 1:53 |
71:52 14:22 5:59 |
200 | Alex Tait Jr 13:26 5:36 15 |
Joseph Noh Sr 13:44 5:43 22 |
Matthew Kawakami Sr 14:24 6:00 39 |
Lee Vic Jr 14:59 6:15 57 |
Cory Jester Jr 15:19 6:23 67 |
Kevin Bowditch Sr 15:47 6:35 81 |
Ryan Brink Jr 15:55 6:38 83 |
6 | SEQUOIA 10-8-7-6-6 Gap: 0:33 |
72:12 14:26 6:01 |
209 | Wyatt Gilman Sr 14:07 5:53 31 |
Erik Huisman - 14:18 5:58 36 |
Christopher Chareki - 14:31 6:03 44 |
Xander Posten So 14:36 6:05 48 |
Ryan Reed - 14:40 6:07 50 |
Jared Peterson Jr 15:12 6:20 65 |
Isacc Collibee - 16:24 6:50 89 |
7 | ENCINAL 14-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:02 |
73:28 14:42 6:07 |
249 | Nathan Siao Sr 14:25 6:00 40 |
Ryan Kelley-cahill Sr 14:25 6:00 41 |
Jackson Daly Sr 14:31 6:03 43 |
Kenyon Shutt Jr 14:40 6:07 51 |
Michael Richie Sr 15:27 6:26 74 |
Nathan Hui Jr 16:10 6:44 88 |
|
8 | LICK WILMERDING 9-7-7-7-8 Gap: 1:30 |
73:31 14:42 6:08 |
250 | Alex Fine Jr 14:02 5:51 30 |
Anthony Tsang So 14:11 5:55 34 |
Ryan Kearns Jr 14:35 6:05 47 |
Cole Crawford Sr 15:11 6:20 64 |
Tony Sinclair Sr 15:32 6:28 75 |
David Ludeke Jr 16:30 6:53 91 |
|
9 | SOUTH SF 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 0:43 |
73:56 14:47 6:10 |
257 | Charles Ventura Sr 14:21 5:59 37 |
Brandon Felipe So 14:34 6:04 46 |
Steve Jimenez Jr 14:56 6:13 55 |
Tyler He So 15:01 6:15 58 |
Manuel Arevalo So 15:04 6:17 61 |
David Kelly So 15:13 6:20 66 |
Christopher Camilo Jr 15:24 6:25 71 |
10 | HERCULES 5-5-6-9-10 Gap: 3:13 |
74:30 14:54 6:13 |
270 | Ryan Cutter Jr 13:20 5:33 13 |
Justice Delos Santo Sr 13:46 5:44 23 |
Alex Chan Jr 15:09 6:19 63 |
Sergio Alvarez Fr 15:42 6:33 79 |
Noel Nubla Jr 16:33 6:54 92 |
Cristian Mendoza Jr 17:26 7:16 98 |
Alex Cassell Jr 17:47 7:25 99 |
11 | WESTMOOR 8-10-11-11-11 Gap: 1:27 |
74:43 14:57 6:14 |
282 | Roberto Vilarreal Jr 13:58 5:49 28 |
Jeromy Cruz Jr 14:56 6:13 54 |
Omar Shatrat Jr 15:03 6:16 59 |
Audric Ma Jr 15:21 6:24 69 |
Alex Soe Jr 15:25 6:25 72 |
Ben Tam Sr 15:32 6:28 76 |
Aldo Pantoja Sr 16:08 6:43 87 |
12 | LINCOLN 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:39 |
75:34 15:07 6:18 |
299 | Mason Kearns Sr 14:22 5:59 38 |
Jonas Xie Sr 14:53 6:12 53 |
Aaron Tisatayane Sr 14:58 6:14 56 |
German Adolf Aguila Jr 15:20 6:23 68 |
Daniel Beri Sr 16:01 6:40 84 |
||
13 | BERKELEY 15-12-13-13-13 Gap: 1:05 |
75:23 15:05 6:17 |
307 | Momin Mirza So 14:28 6:02 42 |
Django Lindner So 14:33 6:04 45 |
Lukas Schwarzer Sr 15:22 6:24 70 |
Zachary Loran Jr 15:27 6:26 73 |
Seth Mcnaught Sr 15:33 6:29 77 |
August Gebhart Jr 15:38 6:31 78 |
|
14 | HARKER 16-15-14-14-14 Gap: 2:00 |
76:56 15:23 6:25 |
334 | Connor O'neill Sr 14:39 6:06 49 |
Jack Rothchild Sr 14:51 6:11 52 |
Lev Sepetov Sr 15:04 6:17 60 |
Kai-siang Ang - 15:43 6:33 80 |
Andrew Rule - 16:39 6:56 93 |
Steven Cao Jr 21:15 8:51 101 |
|
15 | WINDSOR 11-14-15-15-15 Gap: 2:47 |
79:00 15:48 6:35 |
370 | Branden Walton Sr 14:07 5:53 32 |
Bryant Hill Sr 15:06 6:18 62 |
Christian Biaggi Sr 16:05 6:42 86 |
Salvador Fernandez Sr 16:48 7:00 94 |
Kyle Hoff Jr 16:54 7:03 96 |
||
16 | JEFFERSON 7-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:59 |
79:05 15:49 6:35 |
378 | Ben Scales Sr 13:55 5:48 26 |
Daniel Xu So 15:48 6:35 82 |
Andre O'quinn So 16:02 6:41 85 |
Romiko Bautista Sr 16:26 6:51 90 |
Thiago Vilarinho Jr 16:54 7:03 95 |
Garmen Lin Fr 17:03 7:06 97 |
Jason Nunez Sr 19:47 8:15 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Estillore | So | St. Ignatius | 13:37 | 5:40 | 1/21 | 10/64 | 1/26 | 15:50 (2:13) |
15:50 (2:13) |
15:50 (2:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
2 | Sean Doheny | So | St. Ignatius | 13:49 | 5:45 | 2/21 | 12/64 | 1/21 | 14:14 (0:25) |
14:14 (0:25) |
14:14 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Marco Bonacini | So | St. Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | 3/21 | 13/64 | 1/17 | 16:07 (2:11) |
16:07 (2:11) |
16:07 (2:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
4 | Alfonso Lopez | So | St. Ignatius | 13:59 | 5:50 | 4/21 | 15/64 | 1/15 | 14:55 (0:56) |
14:55 (0:56) |
14:55 (0:56) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | Michael Lizzarago | So | NORTHGATE | 14:05 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Tatsuya Aizawa | So | LINCOLN | 14:07 | 5:53 | |||||||
7 | Christian Chun | So | LINCOLN | 14:08 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Preet Patel | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:10 | 5:54 | |||||||
9 | Seamus Lucey | So | St. Ignatius | 14:11 | 5:55 | 5/21 | 17/64 | 1/14 | 15:25 (1:14) |
15:25 (1:14) |
15:25 (1:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
10 | Michael O'Bryan | So | St. Ignatius | 14:15 | 5:56 | 6/21 | 19/64 | 1/11 | 16:19 (2:04) |
16:19 (2:04) |
16:19 (2:04) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Michael Acosta | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:16 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Andrew Presher | So | St. Ignatius | 14:17 | 5:57 | 7/21 | 20/64 | 1/9 | 16:25 (2:08) |
16:25 (2:08) |
16:25 (2:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
13 | Manuel Haro | So | SANTA TERESA | 14:19 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Matt Fisher | So | St. Ignatius | 14:25 | 6:00 | 8/21 | 22/64 | 1/7 | ||||
15 | Christopher Do | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:27 | 6:01 | |||||||
16 | Sam Dudley | So | NORTHGATE | 14:30 | 6:03 | |||||||
17 | Harumi Hokari | So | SANTA TERESA | 14:34 | 6:04 | |||||||
18 | Joey Cuevas | So | St. Ignatius | 14:36 | 6:05 | 9/21 | 26/64 | 1/6 | 16:06 (1:30) |
16:06 (1:30) |
16:06 (1:30) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
19 | Peter Connors | So | HARKER | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Cooper Veit | So | St. Ignatius | 14:39 | 6:06 | 10/21 | 27/64 | 1/3 | 15:34 (0:55) |
15:34 (0:55) |
15:34 (0:55) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Isaiah Velasco | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | John DeGraw | So | St. Ignatius | 14:43 | 6:08 | 11/21 | 29/64 | 1/2 | 15:54 (1:11) |
15:54 (1:11) |
15:54 (1:11) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
23 | Nathan Ton | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | George Njinia | So | SILVER CREEK | 14:47 | 6:10 | |||||||
25 | Sanjay Baas | So | NORTHGATE | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
26 | Jack Doggett | So | NORTHGATE | 14:50 | 6:11 | |||||||
27 | Anjru Deleon | So | WESTMOOR | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
28 | Kyle Huang | So | St. Ignatius | 14:54 | 6:13 | 12/21 | 31/64 | 1/2 | 15:12 (0:18) |
15:12 (0:18) |
15:12 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
29 | Eli Rodriguez | SEQUOIA | 14:55 | 6:13 | ||||||||
30 | Oliver Bourdrel | So | BERKELEY | 14:58 | 6:14 | |||||||
31 | Kurtis Nguyen | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
32 | Keanu Villa | So | WESTMOOR | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
33 | Zach Gold | So | ARAGON | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Elian Fontanilla | So | WESTMOOR | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
35 | Chris Andrews | So | St. Ignatius | 15:09 | 6:19 | 13/21 | 33/64 | 1/2 | 17:27 (2:18) |
17:27 (2:18) |
17:27 (2:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
36 | Matthew Mella | So | LELAND | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
37 | Jake Romeo | So | ALHAMBRA | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
38 | Bryson Aquino | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
39 | Sam Battles | So | BERKELEY | 15:17 | 6:22 | |||||||
40 | Armando Malton | So | St. Ignatius | 15:17 | 6:22 | 14/21 | 35/64 | 1/2 | ||||
41 | Carlos Sierra | So | WESTMOOR | 15:20 | 6:23 | |||||||
42 | Calvin Ng | So | WESTMOOR | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Tyler Lok | So | St. Ignatius | 15:22 | 6:24 | 15/21 | 36/64 | 1/2 | 16:10 (0:48) |
16:10 (0:48) |
16:10 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
44 | Jean Pata | So | OCEANA | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
45 | Pablo Siguenza | So | ARAGON | 15:23 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | True Barnes | So | HALF MOON BAY | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
47 | Derek Bautista | So | WESTMOOR | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Andy Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
49 | Angel Merlos | SEQUOIA | 15:26 | 6:26 | ||||||||
50 | Brian Luu | So | SANTA TERESA | 15:27 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Angelo Saliba | So | SOUTH SF | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Ethan Reidenbach | So | LINCOLN | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
53 | Michael Kulinich | So | LELAND | 15:38 | 6:31 | |||||||
54 | Kristian Plang | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:39 | 6:31 | |||||||
55 | Oliver Yau | So | SAN MATEO | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
56 | Christopher Fong-ch | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
57 | Christian Eidson | So | St. Ignatius | 15:42 | 6:33 | 16/21 | 39/64 | 1/2 | 16:13 (0:31) |
16:13 (0:31) |
16:13 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
58 | Lucas Fayet-faber | So | ARAGON | 15:45 | 6:34 | |||||||
59 | Conal Gallagher | So | St. Ignatius | 15:47 | 6:35 | 17/21 | 40/64 | 1/1 | 17:21 (1:34) |
17:21 (1:34) |
17:21 (1:34) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
60 | Justin Mcgriff | So | SILVER CREEK | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Tom Tran | So | WESTMOOR | 15:47 | 6:35 | |||||||
62 | Kevin Tran | So | ARAGON | 15:49 | 6:35 | |||||||
63 | Jonathan Tom | So | OCEANA | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
64 | Zoji Bomya | So | SEQUOIA | 15:51 | 6:36 | |||||||
65 | Zachariah Holder | So | SEQUOIA | 15:52 | 6:37 | |||||||
66 | Darren Heck | So | SANTA TERESA | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
67 | Stephan Yu | So | ARAGON | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
68 | Raymond Sha | So | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Adam Sedlak | So | BERKELEY | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
70 | Nell Layno | So | OCEANA | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Calvin Liu | So | GALILEO | 16:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Spencer Cheong | So | LINCOLN | 16:08 | 6:43 | |||||||
73 | Max Bittmann | So | NORTHGATE | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | William Hsu | So | ARAGON | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Kevin Serrano | So | GALILEO | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
76 | Brandon Tu | So | GALILEO | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
77 | Michael Jewett | So | NORTHGATE | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
78 | Krisna Supatra-camp | So | BERKELEY | 16:18 | 6:48 | |||||||
79 | Andy Chen | Fr | GALILEO | 16:19 | 6:48 | |||||||
80 | Andy Kwan | So | St. Ignatius | 16:20 | 6:48 | 18/21 | 44/64 | 1/1 | 18:20 (2:00) |
18:20 (2:00) |
18:20 (2:00) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
81 | Annison Van | Fr | LINCOLN | 16:22 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Owen Mylod Yee | So | SEQUOIA | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Giessy Perez | So | SF INTERN. | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
84 | Zachary Lo | SEQUOIA | 16:27 | 6:51 | ||||||||
85 | Justin Yamamura | So | St. Ignatius | 16:28 | 6:52 | 19/21 | 45/64 | 1/1 | 16:27 | 16:27 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
86 | Mishael Padron | So | SOUTH SF | 16:29 | 6:52 | |||||||
87 | David Mendoza | So | WESTMOOR | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Patrick Choi | So | SOUTH SF | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Albert Pineda | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:35 | 6:55 | |||||||
90 | Richard Louie | So | WESTMOOR | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
91 | Marcus Crespo | So | SANTA TERESA | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
92 | Conor Fitzpatrick | So | St. Ignatius | 16:38 | 6:56 | 20/21 | 46/64 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
93 | Frederic Li | So | SOUTH SF | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Anthony Mark | So | St. Ignatius | 16:42 | 6:58 | 21/21 | 47/64 | 1/1 | 18:09 (1:27) |
18:09 (1:27) |
18:09 (1:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
95 | John Xavier Nunez | So | WESTMOOR | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Ezra Graves | So | DESIGN TECH | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
97 | Will Ouren | So | DESIGN TECH | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
98 | Roger Vega | So | BERKELEY | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
99 | Sebastian Sotolugo | So | WINDSOR | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
100 | Chris Chan | So | WESTMOOR | 17:04 | 7:07 | |||||||
101 | Nicholas Oduma | So | SANTA TERESA | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Corey Su | So | WESTMOOR | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
103 | Jackson Gilbert | So | HILLSDALE | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Zachary Maneja | So | WESTMOOR | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Diego Guerrero | So | ARAGON | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Zachary Mora | So | NORTHGATE | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
107 | Eduardo Meraz | So | LATINO C.P. | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
108 | Santiago Gonzalez | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
109 | James Nguyen | So | SILVER CREEK | 17:25 | 7:15 | |||||||
110 | Victor Suarez | So | LUIS VALDEZ | 17:35 | 7:20 | |||||||
111 | Lorenzo Barrett | So | NORTHGATE | 17:48 | 7:25 | |||||||
112 | Terran Lin | So | WESTMOOR | 17:52 | 7:27 | |||||||
113 | David Vo | So | LELAND | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
114 | Mateo Langston | So | GALILEO | 17:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
115 | Cody Tieu | Fr | GALILEO | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
116 | Lance Sunseri | So | SANTA TERESA | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
117 | Nathan Tang | Fr | GALILEO | 18:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
118 | Maxwell Mohammadi | So | NORTHGATE | 18:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Bradley Kishiyama | So | DESIGN TECH | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
120 | Josuha Prado | So | ARAGON | 18:32 | 7:43 | |||||||
121 | Stephen Justo | So | WESTMOOR | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
122 | Jose Frias | So | LELAND | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
123 | Sebastien Ramirez | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:02 | 7:56 | |||||||
124 | Gabriel Gonzales | So | ALHAMBRA | 19:07 | 7:58 | |||||||
125 | Michael Yu | So | SEQUOIA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
126 | Jiajun Liu | Fr | GALILEO | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
127 | Kush Patel | So | BASIS INDEPEND. | 19:21 | 8:04 | |||||||
128 | Peter Fried | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:26 | 8:06 | |||||||
129 | William Ha | So | GALILEO | 19:28 | 8:07 | |||||||
130 | Nicholas Hom | So | DESIGN TECH | 19:52 | 8:17 | |||||||
131 | Jorge Coria | So | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
132 | Jim Johns | So | WESTMOOR | 20:05 | 8:22 | |||||||
133 | Luis Gabriel | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 20:16 | 8:27 | |||||||
134 | Brandon Matsuoka | So | SEQUOIA | 20:18 | 8:28 | |||||||
135 | Tanner Gee | So | DESIGN TECH | 20:22 | 8:29 | |||||||
136 | Ian Petrola | So | SAN MATEO | 20:53 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Mohamed Salim | Jr | LINCOLN | 20:59 | 8:45 | |||||||
138 | Ramon Jimenez | So | SOUTH SF | 22:19 | 9:18 | |||||||
139 | Vignesh Panchanatha | So | HARKER | 22:25 | 9:20 | |||||||
140 | Saint Yu | So | DESIGN TECH | 23:39 | 9:51 | |||||||
141 | William De Bruce | So | DESIGN TECH | 23:46 | 9:54 | |||||||
142 | Mike Cubillos | Sr | LATINO C.P. | 23:53 | 9:57 | |||||||
143 | Paulo Mangubat | So | DESIGN TECH | 25:24 | 10:35 | |||||||
144 | Tiger Loo | So | DESIGN TECH | 28:43 | 11:58 | |||||||
145 | Joseph Digel | So | SEQUOIA | 29:37 | 12:20 | |||||||
146 | Kevin Lui | So | DESIGN TECH | 30:37 | 12:45 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:34 |
69:32 13:54 5:48 |
19 | James Estillore So 13:37 5:40 1 |
Sean Doheny So 13:49 5:45 2 |
Marco Bonacini So 13:56 5:48 3 |
Alfonso Lopez So 13:59 5:50 4 |
Seamus Lucey So 14:11 5:55 9 |
Michael O'Bryan So 14:15 5:56 10 |
Andrew Presher So 14:17 5:57 12 |
2 | SILVER CREEK 4-4-2-2-2 Gap: 1:15 |
73:29 14:42 6:07 |
93 | Preet Patel So 14:10 5:54 8 |
Christopher Do So 14:27 6:01 14 |
Isaiah Velasco So 14:40 6:07 17 |
George Njinia So 14:47 6:10 19 |
Andy Nguyen So 15:25 6:25 35 |
Justin Mcgriff So 15:47 6:35 43 |
James Nguyen So 17:25 7:15 75 |
3 | NORTHGATE 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:04 |
74:24 14:53 6:12 |
115 | Michael Lizzarago So 14:05 5:52 5 |
Sam Dudley So 14:30 6:03 15 |
Sanjay Baas So 14:50 6:11 20 |
Jack Doggett So 14:50 6:11 21 |
Max Bittmann So 16:09 6:44 54 |
Michael Jewett So 16:17 6:47 58 |
Zachary Mora So 17:20 7:13 74 |
4 | WESTMOOR 7-7-7-6-4 Gap: 0:29 |
75:49 15:10 6:19 |
139 | Anjru Deleon So 14:52 6:12 22 |
Keanu Villa So 15:07 6:18 26 |
Elian Fontanilla So 15:09 6:19 28 |
Carlos Sierra So 15:20 6:23 31 |
Calvin Ng So 15:21 6:24 32 |
Derek Bautista So 15:24 6:25 34 |
Tom Tran So 15:47 6:35 44 |
5 | EVERGREEN VAL. 5-5-5-4-5 Gap: 1:40 |
75:43 15:09 6:19 |
145 | Michael Acosta So 14:16 5:57 11 |
Nathan Ton So 14:47 6:10 18 |
Kurtis Nguyen So 15:04 6:17 25 |
Christopher Fong-ch So 15:40 6:32 41 |
Raymond Sha So 15:56 6:38 50 |
||
6 | LINCOLN 3-2-4-5-6 Gap: 2:15 |
76:17 15:15 6:21 |
166 | Tatsuya Aizawa So 14:07 5:53 6 |
Christian Chun So 14:08 5:53 7 |
Ethan Reidenbach So 15:32 6:28 39 |
Spencer Cheong So 16:08 6:43 53 |
Annison Van Fr 16:22 6:49 61 |
Mohamed Salim Jr 20:59 8:45 87 |
|
7 | SANTA TERESA 6-5-6-7-7 Gap: 2:18 |
76:50 15:22 6:24 |
181 | Manuel Haro So 14:19 5:58 13 |
Harumi Hokari So 14:34 6:04 16 |
Brian Luu So 15:27 6:26 37 |
Darren Heck So 15:53 6:37 48 |
Marcus Crespo So 16:37 6:55 67 |
Nicholas Oduma So 17:07 7:08 72 |
Lance Sunseri So 18:03 7:31 78 |
8 | ARAGON 10-10-8-8-8 Gap: 0:45 |
77:58 15:36 6:30 |
196 | Zach Gold So 15:08 6:18 27 |
Pablo Siguenza So 15:23 6:25 33 |
Lucas Fayet-faber So 15:45 6:34 42 |
Kevin Tran So 15:49 6:35 45 |
Stephan Yu So 15:53 6:37 49 |
William Hsu So 16:10 6:44 55 |
Diego Guerrero So 17:17 7:12 73 |
9 | SEQUOIA 8-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:28 |
78:27 15:41 6:32 |
214 | Eli Rodriguez - 14:55 6:13 23 |
Angel Merlos - 15:26 6:26 36 |
Zoji Bomya So 15:51 6:36 46 |
Zachariah Holder So 15:52 6:37 47 |
Owen Mylod Yee So 16:23 6:50 62 |
Zachary Lo - 16:27 6:51 63 |
Michael Yu So 19:12 8:00 82 |
10 | BERKELEY 9-8-9-10-10 Gap: 2:04 |
79:32 15:54 6:38 |
235 | Oliver Bourdrel So 14:58 6:14 24 |
Sam Battles So 15:17 6:22 30 |
Adam Sedlak So 15:57 6:39 51 |
Krisna Supatra-camp So 16:18 6:48 59 |
Roger Vega So 17:02 7:06 71 |
||
11 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 4:10 |
85:58 17:12 7:10 |
299 | Bryson Aquino So 15:16 6:22 29 |
Kristian Plang So 15:39 6:31 40 |
Albert Pineda So 16:35 6:55 66 |
Sebastien Ramirez So 19:02 7:56 81 |
Peter Fried So 19:26 8:06 83 |
Jorge Coria So 19:57 8:19 85 |
|
12 | GALILEO 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 1:49 |
82:53 16:35 6:54 |
301 | Calvin Liu So 16:06 6:43 52 |
Kevin Serrano So 16:16 6:47 56 |
Brandon Tu So 16:17 6:47 57 |
Andy Chen Fr 16:19 6:48 60 |
Mateo Langston So 17:55 7:28 76 |
Cody Tieu Fr 18:02 7:31 77 |
Nathan Tang Fr 18:08 7:33 79 |
13 | SOUTH SF 12-12-13-13-13 Gap: 6:50 |
87:30 17:30 7:18 |
323 | Angelo Saliba So 15:29 6:27 38 |
Mishael Padron So 16:29 6:52 64 |
Patrick Choi So 16:33 6:54 65 |
Frederic Li So 16:40 6:57 68 |
Ramon Jimenez So 22:19 9:18 88 |
||
14 | DESIGN TECH 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 3:31 |
92:22 18:28 7:42 |
389 | Ezra Graves So 16:51 7:01 69 |
Will Ouren So 16:52 7:02 70 |
Bradley Kishiyama So 18:25 7:40 80 |
Nicholas Hom So 19:52 8:17 84 |
Tanner Gee So 20:22 8:29 86 |
Saint Yu So 23:39 9:51 89 |
William De Bruce So 23:46 9:54 90 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
72:12 14:26 6:01 |
15 | Michael O'Bryan So 14:15 5:56 1 |
Andrew Presher So 14:17 5:57 2 |
Matt Fisher So 14:25 6:00 3 |
Joey Cuevas So 14:36 6:05 4 |
Cooper Veit So 14:39 6:06 5 |
John DeGraw So 14:43 6:08 6 |
Kyle Huang So 14:54 6:13 7 |
2 | WESTMOOR 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:19 |
81:02 16:12 6:45 |
50 | Derek Bautista So 15:24 6:25 8 |
Tom Tran So 15:47 6:35 9 |
David Mendoza So 16:31 6:53 10 |
Richard Louie So 16:37 6:55 11 |
John Xavier Nunez So 16:43 6:58 12 |
Chris Chan So 17:04 7:07 13 |
Corey Su So 17:08 7:08 14 |
3 | DESIGN TECH 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 6:58 |
132:09 26:26 11:01 |
85 | Saint Yu So 23:39 9:51 15 |
William De Bruce So 23:46 9:54 16 |
Paulo Mangubat So 25:24 10:35 17 |
Tiger Loo So 28:43 11:58 18 |
Kevin Lui So 30:37 12:45 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:39 |
75:25 15:05 6:17 |
15 | John DeGraw So 14:43 6:08 1 |
Kyle Huang So 14:54 6:13 2 |
Chris Andrews So 15:09 6:19 3 |
Armando Malton So 15:17 6:22 4 |
Tyler Lok So 15:22 6:24 5 |
Christian Eidson So 15:42 6:33 6 |
Conal Gallagher So 15:47 6:35 7 |
2 | WESTMOOR 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
87:56 17:35 7:20 |
50 | Chris Chan So 17:04 7:07 8 |
Corey Su So 17:08 7:08 9 |
Zachary Maneja So 17:11 7:10 10 |
Terran Lin So 17:52 7:27 11 |
Stephen Justo So 18:41 7:47 12 |
Jim Johns So 20:05 8:22 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: So 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:56 |
80:55 16:11 6:45 |
15 | Christian Eidson So 15:42 6:33 1 |
Conal Gallagher So 15:47 6:35 2 |
Andy Kwan So 16:20 6:48 3 |
Justin Yamamura So 16:28 6:52 4 |
Conor Fitzpatrick So 16:38 6:56 5 |
Anthony Mark So 16:42 6:58 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taylor Spaulding | Jr | St. Ignatius | 13:11 | 5:30 | 1/16 | 5/64 | 1/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Nizar Sweileh | Jr | St. Ignatius | 13:12 | 5:30 | 2/16 | 7/64 | 1/24 | 13:33 (0:21) |
13:33 (0:21) |
13:33 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
3 | Noah Denlinger | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 13:42 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Shane Kealy | Sr | St. Ignatius | 13:47 | 5:45 | 3/16 | 11/64 | 1/24 | 14:01 (0:14) |
14:01 (0:14) |
14:01 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
5 | John Petrinovich | Sr | St. Ignatius | 13:56 | 5:48 | 4/16 | 13/64 | 1/21 | 14:57 (1:01) |
14:57 (1:01) |
14:57 (1:01) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Kyle Chan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 13:59 | 5:50 | 5/16 | 15/64 | 1/16 | 14:28 (0:29) |
14:28 (0:29) |
14:28 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
7 | Adrian Valderrama | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:00 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Connor Kugler | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Louis Wooliever | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:09 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Raymond Kwan | Sr | St. Ignatius | 14:13 | 5:55 | 6/16 | 18/64 | 1/14 | 15:01 (0:48) |
15:01 (0:48) |
15:01 (0:48) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
11 | Taylor Olson | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:14 | 5:56 | |||||||
12 | Tong Wang | Sr | ARAGON | 14:22 | 5:59 | |||||||
13 | Aziz Wong | Jr | St. Ignatius | 14:24 | 6:00 | 7/16 | 21/64 | 1/11 | 14:42 (0:18) |
14:42 (0:18) |
14:42 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Reilly Cannon | Jr | St. Ignatius | 14:25 | 6:00 | 8/16 | 22/64 | 1/9 | 15:10 (0:45) |
15:10 (0:45) |
15:10 (0:45) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
15 | Andrew Lam | Sr | St. Ignatius | 14:29 | 6:02 | 9/16 | 24/64 | 1/6 | 14:46 (0:17) |
14:46 (0:17) |
14:46 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
16 | Reilly Hill | Jr | SANTA TERESA | 14:29 | 6:02 | |||||||
17 | Matthew Lum | Sr | St. Ignatius | 14:32 | 6:03 | 10/16 | 25/64 | 1/4 | 15:31 (0:59) |
15:31 (0:59) |
15:31 (0:59) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Zachary Mendoza | Jr | GALILEO | 14:35 | 6:05 | |||||||
19 | Tyson Short | Jr | NORTHGATE | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
20 | Cole Savageaux | Sr | St. Ignatius | 14:40 | 6:07 | 11/16 | 28/64 | 1/4 | 14:13 | 14:13 | 14:13 | |
21 | Isaac Schick | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:44 | 6:08 | |||||||
22 | Luis Cortez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 14:46 | 6:09 | |||||||
23 | Kevin Shipp | Sr | NORTHGATE | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
24 | Martin Leung | Sr | St. Ignatius | 14:48 | 6:10 | 12/16 | 30/64 | 1/3 | 15:37 (0:49) |
15:37 (0:49) |
15:37 (0:49) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
25 | Gabe Winslow | Jr | ALHAMBRA | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
26 | Michael Chu | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:52 | 6:12 | |||||||
27 | Shane Regan | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:54 | 6:13 | |||||||
28 | Axel Martinez | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 14:56 | 6:13 | |||||||
29 | Eric Morales | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
30 | Bryan Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:04 | 6:17 | |||||||
31 | Alexander Paras | Jr | St. Ignatius | 15:05 | 6:17 | 13/16 | 32/64 | 1/1 | 15:26 (0:21) |
15:26 (0:21) |
15:26 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
32 | Marco Valencia | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 15:05 | 6:17 | |||||||
33 | Josue Gazo | Sr | OCEANA | 15:07 | 6:18 | |||||||
34 | Jonathan Vu | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
35 | Desmond Orr | Sr | OCEANA | 15:08 | 6:18 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Donati | Sr | St. Ignatius | 15:09 | 6:19 | 14/16 | 33/64 | 1/1 | 16:06 (0:57) |
16:06 (0:57) |
16:06 (0:57) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
37 | Irvin Ramos | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:09 | 6:19 | |||||||
38 | Michael Vande Voord | Jr | HILLSDALE | 15:19 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | John Angkiangco | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
40 | Emmanuel Rodriguez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 15:21 | 6:24 | |||||||
41 | Damaso Urbina | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
42 | Danny Jimenez | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
43 | Luis Sandoval | Fr | LATINO C.P. | 15:25 | 6:25 | |||||||
44 | Sandeep Singh | Sr | OCEANA | 15:28 | 6:27 | |||||||
45 | Danny Mendez | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
46 | Malaya Wilson | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:30 | 6:28 | |||||||
47 | Alex Binsacca | Sr | ARAGON | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
48 | Cameron Owens | Sr | WESTMOOR | 15:32 | 6:28 | |||||||
49 | Sam Weller | Fr | ENCINAL | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
50 | Malcolm Macdermid | So | LICK WILMERDING | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
51 | Meshawan Ware | Sr | SAN MATEO | 15:34 | 6:29 | |||||||
52 | Nelson Matute | Sr | SF INTERN. | 15:37 | 6:30 | |||||||
53 | Jack Crofton | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 15:41 | 6:32 | |||||||
54 | Nagaganesh Jaladank | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:42 | 6:33 | |||||||
55 | Brian Le | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
56 | Sebastian Segura | So | LATINO C.P. | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
57 | Arpinderjee Singh | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 15:50 | 6:36 | |||||||
58 | Antonio Franco | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
59 | Alex Pinto | Sr | NORTHGATE | 15:53 | 6:37 | |||||||
60 | Sam Nguyen | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
61 | Christian Napoles | Jr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
62 | Brandon Stefanusco | Jr | SOUTH SF | 15:58 | 6:39 | |||||||
63 | Chris Story | So | LICK WILMERDING | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
64 | Peter Lin | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:00 | 6:40 | |||||||
65 | Yafeet Garcia | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:02 | 6:41 | |||||||
66 | Sebastian Lee | Sr | SAN MATEO | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
67 | Max Klinman | So | SF WALDORF | 16:03 | 6:41 | |||||||
68 | Anton Matusof | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
69 | Javier Morales | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:04 | 6:42 | |||||||
70 | Nathan Cauwet | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
71 | Edison Brooks | Jr | ARAGON | 16:07 | 6:43 | |||||||
72 | Jason Louie | Sr | St. Ignatius | 16:08 | 6:43 | 15/16 | 42/64 | 1/1 | 16:34 (0:26) |
16:34 (0:26) |
16:34 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
73 | Matt Chinn | Jr | ARAGON | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
74 | Matthew Caspillan | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
75 | Vigneshkuma Murugan | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:10 | 6:44 | |||||||
76 | Austin Bellusciao | Jr | LELAND | 16:11 | 6:45 | |||||||
77 | William Nguyen | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 16:14 | 6:46 | |||||||
78 | Avery Chen | Sr | GALILEO | 16:16 | 6:47 | |||||||
79 | Ivan Huang | Jr | GALILEO | 16:17 | 6:47 | |||||||
80 | Dinh Poon | So | HILLSDALE | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
81 | Kelvin Nguyen | Jr | ENCINAL | 16:21 | 6:49 | |||||||
82 | Jason Lei | Sr | GALILEO | 16:23 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Sergio Calderon | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
84 | Justin Valverde | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
85 | Josh Mitchell | Jr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:24 | 6:50 | |||||||
86 | Diego Ttito | Sr | SF INTERN. | 16:26 | 6:51 | |||||||
87 | Miguel Yebra | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 16:31 | 6:53 | |||||||
88 | Jack Hebb | Sr | HALF MOON BAY | 16:34 | 6:54 | |||||||
89 | Devin Schinski | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:38 | 6:56 | |||||||
90 | Kevin Hou | Sr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
91 | Adam Barr-neuwirth | Jr | LICK WILMERDING | 16:39 | 6:56 | |||||||
92 | Sean Reyes | Jr | SOUTH SF | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
93 | Mackae Wilcox | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
94 | Isaiah Cabello | So | ENCINAL | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
95 | Austin Meza | Sr | SOUTH SF | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
96 | Aaron Limson | Jr | WESTMOOR | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
97 | Evan Isenstein-bran | Sr | SEQUOIA | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
98 | Theo Wismar | So | ENCINAL | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
99 | Zachary Klieman | Jr | SEQUOIA | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Huynh | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
101 | James Schreibstein | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:48 | 7:00 | |||||||
102 | Axel Estanilao | Jr | SF INTERN. | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
103 | Raymond Lin | Jr | SOUTH SF | 16:52 | 7:02 | |||||||
104 | Jesus Sapien | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 16:53 | 7:02 | |||||||
105 | Lance Chong Kit | So | HILLSDALE | 16:56 | 7:03 | |||||||
106 | Max Louther | Sr | BERKELEY | 16:58 | 7:04 | |||||||
107 | Anthony Cortez | Sr | JEFFERSON | 17:00 | 7:05 | |||||||
108 | Yoonho Choi | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:01 | 7:05 | |||||||
109 | Mathew Ho | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
110 | Juan Chavez | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 17:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
111 | Giovanni Tamacas | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
112 | Jennifer Alba | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:11 | 7:10 | |||||||
113 | James Basa | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
114 | Tommy Wang | Jr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
115 | Jose Villa | Jr | LATINO C.P. | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
116 | Justin Lee | Fr | JEFFERSON | 17:15 | 7:11 | |||||||
117 | Nicholas Romero | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
118 | Justin Shiu | Jr | WESTMOOR | 17:24 | 7:15 | |||||||
119 | Brandon Raymundo | Jr | St. Ignatius | 17:35 | 7:20 | 16/16 | 54/64 | 1/1 | 17:50 (0:15) |
17:50 (0:15) |
17:50 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
120 | Qoran Sihavong | Fr | HERCULES | 17:40 | 7:22 | |||||||
121 | Yusuf Altimimi | Sr | WILCOX | 17:41 | 7:22 | |||||||
122 | Aaron Huynh | Sr | SILVER CREEK | 17:46 | 7:24 | |||||||
123 | Kevin Lopez | Jr | SAN MATEO | 17:50 | 7:26 | |||||||
124 | Sven Schniedergers | Fr | ENCINAL | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
125 | Melvin Chang | So | JEFFERSON | 17:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
126 | Luis Vidal | Jr | SOUTH SF | 17:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
127 | Brian Ly | Jr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
128 | Alex Bondarenko | Sr | CARLMONT | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
129 | Gaston Garrido | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
130 | Alex Ruiz | Sr | JEFFERSON | 18:03 | 7:31 | |||||||
131 | Mikhail Saliba | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:10 | 7:34 | |||||||
132 | Trevor Li | Jr | GALILEO | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
133 | Demetrio Segura | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:18 | 7:38 | |||||||
134 | Robert Kramer | Jr | WINDSOR | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Morales | So | JEFFERSON | 18:19 | 7:38 | |||||||
136 | Alan Trinidad | Sr | OCEANA | 18:21 | 7:39 | |||||||
137 | Christopher Padron | Jr | SOUTH SF | 18:22 | 7:39 | |||||||
138 | Jack Smith | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:23 | 7:40 | |||||||
139 | Max Manga | Sr | BERKELEY | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
140 | Jacob Kowalski | Fr | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 18:28 | 7:42 | |||||||
141 | Felix Miyago | Fr | HILLSDALE | 18:31 | 7:43 | |||||||
142 | David Dela Luz | Jr | HERCULES | 18:41 | 7:47 | |||||||
143 | Christian Arroyo | Fr | HERCULES | 18:42 | 7:48 | |||||||
144 | Anthony Rodriguez | Jr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
145 | Andre Nguyen | Sr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:53 | 7:52 | |||||||
146 | James Luo | Sr | OCEANA | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
147 | Manuel Oliveras | Jr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
148 | Darren Estillore-sa | Fr | JEFFERSON | 19:04 | 7:57 | |||||||
149 | Dejon Sylvain | Jr | HERCULES | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
150 | Andrew Lopez | Sr | SOUTH SF | 19:31 | 8:08 | |||||||
151 | Shenglin Xie | So | JEFFERSON | 19:37 | 8:10 | |||||||
152 | Cameron Hoy | Fr | ENCINAL | 20:23 | 8:30 | |||||||
153 | Kodie Nguyen | So | ENCINAL | 20:30 | 8:33 | |||||||
154 | Michael Gunn | So | WOODSIDE PRIORY | 20:42 | 8:38 | |||||||
155 | Chandrish Sharma | Fr | HERCULES | 20:45 | 8:39 | |||||||
156 | Romilo Bautsita | Fr | JEFFERSON | 20:50 | 8:41 | |||||||
157 | Jhordy Bahenna-polv | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 20:56 | 8:43 | |||||||
158 | Alberto Vazquez | Sr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 21:00 | 8:45 | |||||||
159 | David Kwan | Jr | GALILEO | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
160 | Edgar Ibanez | Sr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 21:18 | 8:53 | |||||||
161 | Angel Contreras | HALF MOON BAY | 21:20 | 8:53 | ||||||||
162 | Adam Bluhm | Jr | HERCULES | 21:57 | 9:09 | |||||||
163 | Ben Nahn | Jr | HERCULES | 21:59 | 9:10 | |||||||
164 | Anthony Orozco | So | OCEANA | 22:04 | 9:12 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Eusebio | Sr | OCEANA | 22:19 | 9:18 | |||||||
166 | Daniyaal Ahmed | Jr | SILVER CREEK | 23:00 | 9:35 | |||||||
167 | Rustie Salayog | Sr | SF INTERN. | 23:12 | 9:40 | |||||||
168 | Mark Morales | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 23:25 | 9:45 | |||||||
169 | Trey Shaw | Sr | SANTA TERESA | 24:41 | 10:17 | |||||||
170 | Johnny Xian | Jr | ENCINAL | 25:56 | 10:48 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:48 |
68:05 13:37 5:40 |
18 | Taylor Spaulding Jr 13:11 5:30 1 |
Nizar Sweileh Jr 13:12 5:30 2 |
Shane Kealy Sr 13:47 5:45 4 |
John Petrinovich Sr 13:56 5:48 5 |
Kyle Chan Sr 13:59 5:50 6 |
Raymond Kwan Sr 14:13 5:55 10 |
Aziz Wong Jr 14:24 6:00 12 |
2 | NORTHGATE 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
72:18 14:28 6:02 |
64 | Adrian Valderrama Sr 14:00 5:50 7 |
Connor Kugler Jr 14:06 5:53 8 |
Tyson Short Jr 14:40 6:07 15 |
Isaac Schick Sr 14:44 6:08 16 |
Kevin Shipp Sr 14:48 6:10 18 |
Alex Pinto Sr 15:53 6:37 43 |
|
3 | HALF MOON BAY 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
74:01 14:48 6:10 |
101 | Louis Wooliever Jr 14:09 5:54 9 |
Taylor Olson Jr 14:14 5:56 11 |
Shane Regan Jr 14:54 6:13 20 |
Eric Morales Jr 15:03 6:16 22 |
Jack Crofton Jr 15:41 6:32 39 |
Javier Morales Sr 16:04 6:42 48 |
Josh Mitchell Jr 16:24 6:50 57 |
4 | LATINO C.P. 6-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:36 |
75:30 15:06 6:18 |
123 | Luis Cortez Jr 14:46 6:09 17 |
Axel Martinez Fr 14:56 6:13 21 |
Marco Valencia Jr 15:05 6:17 24 |
Emmanuel Rodriguez Jr 15:21 6:24 30 |
Damaso Urbina So 15:22 6:24 31 |
Danny Jimenez So 15:22 6:24 32 |
Luis Sandoval Fr 15:25 6:25 33 |
5 | EVERGREEN VAL. 7-6-5-5-5 Gap: 0:29 |
75:34 15:07 6:18 |
125 | Michael Chu Jr 14:52 6:12 19 |
Bryan Le Jr 15:04 6:17 23 |
Jonathan Vu Jr 15:08 6:18 26 |
Irvin Ramos Sr 15:09 6:19 28 |
John Angkiangco Sr 15:21 6:24 29 |
Danny Mendez Jr 15:29 6:27 35 |
Nagaganesh Jaladank Jr 15:42 6:33 40 |
6 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 9-9-9-8-6 Gap: 1:41 |
81:05 16:13 6:45 |
253 | Malaya Wilson Jr 15:30 6:28 36 |
Sam Nguyen Jr 15:56 6:38 44 |
Anton Matusof Jr 16:04 6:42 47 |
Justin Valverde Jr 16:24 6:50 56 |
Jennifer Alba Jr 17:11 7:10 70 |
James Basa Jr 17:13 7:10 71 |
Nicholas Romero Jr 17:24 7:15 74 |
7 | GALILEO 5-8-8-6-7 Gap: 3:43 |
81:49 16:22 6:49 |
255 | Zachary Mendoza Jr 14:35 6:05 14 |
Avery Chen Sr 16:16 6:47 51 |
Ivan Huang Jr 16:17 6:47 52 |
Jason Lei Sr 16:23 6:50 54 |
Trevor Li Jr 18:18 7:38 84 |
David Kwan Jr 21:03 8:46 98 |
|
8 | OCEANA 8-7-6-7-8 Gap: 3:48 |
82:59 16:36 6:55 |
263 | Josue Gazo Sr 15:07 6:18 25 |
Desmond Orr Sr 15:08 6:18 27 |
Sandeep Singh Sr 15:28 6:27 34 |
Alan Trinidad Sr 18:21 7:39 86 |
James Luo Sr 18:55 7:53 91 |
Anthony Orozco So 22:04 9:12 101 |
Ryan Eusebio Sr 22:19 9:18 102 |
9 | WESTMOOR 10-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:36 |
81:34 16:19 6:48 |
264 | Cameron Owens Sr 15:32 6:28 37 |
Peter Lin Jr 16:00 6:40 46 |
Matthew Caspillan Jr 16:10 6:44 49 |
Aaron Limson Jr 16:44 6:58 63 |
Giovanni Tamacas Jr 17:08 7:08 69 |
Justin Shiu Jr 17:24 7:15 75 |
|
10 | SOUTH SF 13-11-11-11-10 Gap: 0:59 |
82:07 16:25 6:51 |
273 | Antonio Franco Jr 15:53 6:37 42 |
Brandon Stefanusco Jr 15:58 6:39 45 |
Sean Reyes Jr 16:40 6:57 59 |
Austin Meza Sr 16:44 6:58 62 |
Raymond Lin Jr 16:52 7:02 65 |
Luis Vidal Jr 17:57 7:29 80 |
Christopher Padron Jr 18:22 7:39 87 |
11 | ENCINAL 11-12-12-12-11 Gap: 2:21 |
83:16 16:39 6:56 |
294 | Sam Weller Fr 15:33 6:29 38 |
Kelvin Nguyen Jr 16:21 6:49 53 |
Isaiah Cabello So 16:42 6:58 61 |
Theo Wismar So 16:46 6:59 64 |
Sven Schniedergers Fr 17:54 7:28 78 |
Cameron Hoy Fr 20:23 8:30 95 |
Kodie Nguyen So 20:30 8:33 96 |
12 | SANTA TERESA 2-3-7-10-12 Gap: 10:59 |
94:19 18:52 7:52 |
306 | Noah Denlinger Jr 13:42 5:43 3 |
Reilly Hill Jr 14:29 6:02 13 |
Gaston Garrido Sr 18:02 7:31 81 |
Mark Morales Sr 23:25 9:45 104 |
Trey Shaw Sr 24:41 10:17 105 |
||
13 | WOODSIDE PRIORY 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 0:49 |
83:56 16:47 7:00 |
312 | Sergio Calderon So 16:24 6:50 55 |
Devin Schinski So 16:38 6:56 58 |
Mackae Wilcox Fr 16:40 6:57 60 |
Yoonho Choi Jr 17:01 7:05 67 |
Tommy Wang Jr 17:13 7:10 72 |
Mikhail Saliba So 18:10 7:34 83 |
Jack Smith So 18:23 7:40 88 |
14 | SILVER CREEK 12-12-13-13-14 Gap: 7:10 |
89:52 17:58 7:29 |
339 | Arpinderjee Singh Jr 15:50 6:36 41 |
William Nguyen Sr 16:14 6:46 50 |
Mathew Ho Jr 17:02 7:06 68 |
Aaron Huynh Sr 17:46 7:24 77 |
Daniyaal Ahmed Jr 23:00 9:35 103 |
||
15 | JEFFERSON 15-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:19 |
88:33 17:43 7:23 |
385 | Anthony Cortez Sr 17:00 7:05 66 |
Justin Lee Fr 17:15 7:11 73 |
Melvin Chang So 17:56 7:28 79 |
Alex Ruiz Sr 18:03 7:31 82 |
Matthew Morales So 18:19 7:38 85 |
Darren Estillore-sa Fr 19:04 7:57 92 |
Shenglin Xie So 19:37 8:10 94 |
16 | HERCULES 16-16-16-16-16 Gap: 3:05 |
95:03 19:01 7:55 |
445 | Qoran Sihavong Fr 17:40 7:22 76 |
David Dela Luz Jr 18:41 7:47 89 |
Christian Arroyo Fr 18:42 7:48 90 |
Dejon Sylvain Jr 19:15 8:01 93 |
Chandrish Sharma Fr 20:45 8:39 97 |
Adam Bluhm Jr 21:57 9:09 99 |
Ben Nahn Jr 21:59 9:10 100 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
72:03 14:25 6:00 |
15 | Raymond Kwan Sr 14:13 5:55 1 |
Aziz Wong Jr 14:24 6:00 2 |
Reilly Cannon Jr 14:25 6:00 3 |
Andrew Lam Sr 14:29 6:02 4 |
Matthew Lum Sr 14:32 6:03 5 |
Cole Savageaux Sr 14:40 6:07 6 |
Martin Leung Sr 14:48 6:10 7 |
2 | LATINO C.P. 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:31 |
80:01 16:00 6:40 |
62 | Danny Jimenez So 15:22 6:24 8 |
Luis Sandoval Fr 15:25 6:25 9 |
Sebastian Segura So 15:50 6:36 13 |
Miguel Yebra Jr 16:31 6:53 15 |
Jesus Sapien Jr 16:53 7:02 17 |
Juan Chavez Jr 17:07 7:08 18 |
Jose Villa Jr 17:15 7:11 20 |
3 | EVERGREEN VAL. 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:19 |
79:52 15:58 6:39 |
63 | Danny Mendez Jr 15:29 6:27 10 |
Nagaganesh Jaladank Jr 15:42 6:33 11 |
Brian Le Jr 15:43 6:33 12 |
Vigneshkuma Murugan Sr 16:10 6:44 14 |
Anthony Huynh Jr 16:48 7:00 16 |
Brian Ly Jr 18:02 7:31 22 |
Andre Nguyen Sr 18:53 7:52 25 |
4 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:43 |
92:36 18:31 7:43 |
113 | James Basa Jr 17:13 7:10 19 |
Nicholas Romero Jr 17:24 7:15 21 |
Demetrio Segura Jr 18:18 7:38 23 |
Anthony Rodriguez Jr 18:45 7:49 24 |
Jhordy Bahenna-polv Sr 20:56 8:43 26 |
Alberto Vazquez Sr 21:00 8:45 27 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:28 |
75:50 15:10 6:19 |
15 | Cole Savageaux Sr 14:40 6:07 1 |
Martin Leung Sr 14:48 6:10 2 |
Alexander Paras Jr 15:05 6:17 3 |
Tyler Donati Sr 15:09 6:19 4 |
Jason Louie Sr 16:08 6:43 5 |
Brandon Raymundo Jr 17:35 7:20 6 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Chiung | Fr | WINDSOR | 13:16 | 5:32 | |||||||
2 | Sam Armstrong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 13:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Yuuki Okazaki | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 13:43 | 5:43 | |||||||
4 | Joseph Momich | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:46 | 5:44 | |||||||
5 | Cole Herbert | Fr | NORTHGATE | 13:47 | 5:45 | |||||||
6 | Arshome Sahagun | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Edgar Williams | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 14:04 | 5:52 | |||||||
8 | Eddie Dilworth | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:06 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Dibyojojyot Chowdhu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:28 | 6:02 | |||||||
10 | Itai Bojdak-yates | Fr | BERKELEY | 14:36 | 6:05 | |||||||
11 | Luke Sena | Fr | HILLSDALE | 14:37 | 6:05 | |||||||
12 | Jacob Lumbang | Fr | OCEANA | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
13 | Nick Moore | Fr | HALF MOON BAY | 14:38 | 6:06 | |||||||
14 | William Calder | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
15 | Ryan Sepulveda | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 14:40 | 6:07 | |||||||
16 | Lucas Chavez Meyles | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 14:42 | 6:08 | |||||||
17 | Nate Pola | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 14:48 | 6:10 | |||||||
18 | Tanson Chan | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 14:53 | 6:12 | |||||||
19 | Adrian Burger | Fr | WINDSOR | 15:00 | 6:15 | |||||||
20 | Sal Nesci | Fr | LELAND | 15:03 | 6:16 | |||||||
21 | Bryan Ramirez | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 15:11 | 6:20 | |||||||
22 | Victor Ma | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:15 | 6:21 | |||||||
23 | Yoshi Nakada | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:16 | 6:22 | |||||||
24 | John Utecht | SEQUOIA | 15:18 | 6:23 | ||||||||
25 | Noah Vauclair | Fr | SEQUOIA | 15:22 | 6:24 | |||||||
26 | Noah Strause | Fr | ARAGON | 15:24 | 6:25 | |||||||
27 | Manni Spicer-saaved | Fr | BERKELEY | 15:29 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Alex Ma | Fr | ARAGON | 15:31 | 6:28 | |||||||
29 | Carson Shek | Fr | HILLSDALE | 15:33 | 6:29 | |||||||
30 | Evan Yee | Fr | St. Ignatius | 15:33 | 6:29 | 1/20 | 37/64 | 14/27 | ||||
31 | Zachary McKay | Fr | St. Ignatius | 15:36 | 6:30 | 2/20 | 38/64 | 10/21 | ||||
32 | Clifford Xu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 15:40 | 6:32 | |||||||
33 | Graham Manning | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 15:43 | 6:33 | |||||||
34 | Bridge Robinson | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 15:44 | 6:33 | |||||||
35 | Raiden Romero | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 15:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
36 | Steven Tong | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:07 | 6:43 | 3/20 | 41/64 | 5/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Nathaniel Padron | Fr | SOUTH SF | 16:09 | 6:44 | |||||||
38 | Tyler Tam | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:13 | 6:45 | 4/20 | 43/64 | 4/17 | ||||
39 | Jacob De Castro | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:15 | 6:46 | |||||||
40 | Dario Mccarty | SEQUOIA | 16:17 | 6:47 | ||||||||
41 | Tom Bernaards | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:20 | 6:48 | |||||||
42 | Ky Hoang | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
43 | Yousef Shaikh | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 16:25 | 6:50 | |||||||
44 | Elias Estrada | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 16:27 | 6:51 | |||||||
45 | Anthony Eva | Fr | HILLSDALE | 16:30 | 6:53 | |||||||
46 | Scott Phan | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 16:33 | 6:54 | |||||||
47 | Kaleab Zewudie | Fr | LEADERSHIP PUB. | 16:37 | 6:55 | |||||||
48 | Chris Gomez | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 16:40 | 6:57 | |||||||
49 | Noah Lincke | Fr | HARKER | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
50 | Alan Kobylik | Fr | ALHAMBRA | 16:42 | 6:58 | |||||||
51 | Sevien Aubuchon | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
52 | Jose Garcia | So | SAN LORENZO | 16:43 | 6:58 | |||||||
53 | Francisco Alejo | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 16:44 | 6:58 | |||||||
54 | Nicholas Napoli | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:45 | 6:59 | 5/20 | 48/64 | 4/14 | ||||
55 | Ryan Adolf | Fr | HARKER | 16:45 | 6:59 | |||||||
56 | Evan O'Reilly | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:46 | 6:59 | 6/20 | 49/64 | 2/10 | ||||
57 | Sejun Park | Fr | LELAND | 16:46 | 6:59 | |||||||
58 | Alden Dowhan | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:47 | 7:00 | |||||||
59 | Eric Hurst | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:49 | 7:00 | |||||||
60 | Christopher Balingi | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:50 | 7:01 | |||||||
61 | Michael Noack | Fr | ARAGON | 16:51 | 7:01 | |||||||
62 | Luis Villarreal | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
63 | Justin Taylor | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
64 | Ron Abina | Fr | NORTHGATE | 16:54 | 7:03 | |||||||
65 | Jack Lum | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:55 | 7:03 | 7/20 | 50/64 | 3/8 | ||||
66 | Jeff-ryan Soriano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 16:57 | 7:04 | |||||||
67 | John Haskell | Fr | St. Ignatius | 16:58 | 7:04 | 8/20 | 51/64 | 2/7 | ||||
68 | Nicolas Barron | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 16:59 | 7:05 | |||||||
69 | Khalid Shatrat | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:02 | 7:06 | |||||||
70 | Lucas Laughlin | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:02 | 7:06 | 9/20 | 52/64 | 1/6 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
71 | Royal Tabaldo | Fr | WILCOX | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
72 | Anthony Paquet | Fr | LELAND | 17:03 | 7:06 | |||||||
73 | Alex Rules | Fr | HARKER | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
74 | Dante Fuenzalida | Fr | ARAGON | 17:05 | 7:07 | |||||||
75 | Nathaniel Gonzalez | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:06 | 7:08 | |||||||
76 | Tuvya Bergson-miche | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
77 | Ryan Scibetta | Fr | HILLSDALE | 17:08 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Nolan Stieg | Fr | ARAGON | 17:09 | 7:09 | |||||||
79 | Weston Kietz | SEQUOIA | 17:09 | 7:09 | ||||||||
80 | Shawn Kong | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:12 | 7:10 | |||||||
81 | Robert Vergara | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:13 | 7:10 | |||||||
82 | Reagan Orth | Fr | LELAND | 17:14 | 7:11 | |||||||
83 | Sammy Cantor | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:17 | 7:12 | |||||||
84 | Ross Mathews | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 17:19 | 7:13 | |||||||
85 | Dane Wharton | Fr | PINEWOOD | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
86 | Fabian Alejandre | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 17:20 | 7:13 | |||||||
87 | Chance Parenteau | Fr | BERKELEY | 17:26 | 7:16 | |||||||
88 | Isaac Forest | Fr | WINDSOR | 17:32 | 7:18 | |||||||
89 | Joshua De Castro | Fr | WESTMOOR | 17:33 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Brandon Miao | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:33 | 7:19 | 10/20 | 53/64 | 1/5 | ||||
91 | Harry Bernholz | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
92 | Julian Mendoza | So | SAN LORENZO | 17:37 | 7:20 | |||||||
93 | Armen Demirjian | Fr | St. Ignatius | 17:46 | 7:24 | 11/20 | 55/64 | 1/3 | ||||
94 | Tianming Chu | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 17:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
95 | Oliver Volk | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 17:54 | 7:28 | |||||||
96 | John Sanchez | So | SAN LORENZO | 18:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
97 | Griffin Tsang | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:05 | 7:32 | |||||||
98 | Koji Taylor | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 18:07 | 7:33 | |||||||
99 | Louis Gonzalez | Jr | SAN LORENZO | 18:12 | 7:35 | |||||||
100 | Anthony Contreras | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 18:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
101 | Carr Pidlaoan | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:14 | 7:36 | |||||||
102 | Teng Liang | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:15 | 7:36 | 12/20 | 56/64 | 1/2 | ||||
103 | Joshua Biggs | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:20 | 7:38 | |||||||
104 | Brian Diaz | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
105 | Benedict Tedjokusum | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:25 | 7:40 | |||||||
106 | Andre Amante | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:27 | 7:41 | |||||||
107 | Bryan Blake | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:28 | 7:42 | 13/20 | 57/64 | 1/2 | ||||
108 | Jonathan Yip | Fr | SOUTH SF | 18:35 | 7:45 | |||||||
109 | Alex Su | Fr | WESTMOOR | 18:36 | 7:45 | |||||||
110 | Justin Espiritu | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:44 | 7:48 | |||||||
111 | Ephraim Plang | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:45 | 7:49 | |||||||
112 | Nicholas DiTrapani | Fr | St. Ignatius | 18:48 | 7:50 | 14/20 | 58/64 | 1/2 | ||||
113 | Andy Koonmen | Fr | HARKER | 18:51 | 7:51 | |||||||
114 | Daniel Vera | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 18:54 | 7:53 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Ng | Fr | SOUTH SF | 18:55 | 7:53 | |||||||
116 | Jonathan Lim | Fr | EVERGREEN VAL. | 18:59 | 7:55 | |||||||
117 | Ryan Lo | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
118 | Julian Arrayga | Fr | SAN LORENZO | 19:10 | 7:59 | |||||||
119 | Andy Thien | Fr | SANTA TERESA | 19:12 | 8:00 | |||||||
120 | Felix Lin | Fr | WESTMOOR | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
121 | Troy Springett | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 19:13 | 8:00 | |||||||
122 | Cesar Ramirez | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:15 | 8:01 | |||||||
123 | Marius Tali | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 19:16 | 8:02 | |||||||
124 | Martin Mercy | Fr | LICK WILMERDING | 19:17 | 8:02 | |||||||
125 | Niko Santiago | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:18 | 8:02 | |||||||
126 | Marco Morales | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:31 | 8:08 | 15/20 | 59/64 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
127 | Anthony Zanella | Fr | LELAND | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
128 | Nathan Wei | Fr | NEWARK MEMORIAL | 19:40 | 8:12 | |||||||
129 | Fernando Flynn-Quintanilla | Fr | St. Ignatius | 19:51 | 8:16 | 16/20 | 60/64 | 1/2 | ||||
130 | Harish Akella | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 20:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
131 | Abraham Torok | Fr | BERKELEY | 20:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
132 | Maxime Guglielmetti | Fr | HILLSDALE | 20:07 | 8:23 | |||||||
133 | Kyle Serrano | Fr | WESTMOOR | 20:11 | 8:25 | |||||||
134 | Lucian Parisi | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 20:33 | 8:34 | |||||||
135 | Michael Sagum | Fr | OCEANA | 20:34 | 8:34 | |||||||
136 | Daniel Flores | Fr | SF INTERN. | 20:35 | 8:35 | |||||||
137 | Andrew Laughlin | Fr | St. Ignatius | 20:45 | 8:39 | 17/20 | 61/64 | 1/1 | ||||
138 | Alexander Duan | Fr | BASIS INDEPEND. | 21:03 | 8:46 | |||||||
139 | Diego Angeles | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 21:04 | 8:47 | |||||||
140 | Jared Lin | Fr | DESIGN TECH | 21:09 | 8:49 | |||||||
141 | Alfredo Vargus | SAN LORENZO | 21:26 | 8:56 | ||||||||
142 | Julian Manaois | Fr | WESTMOOR | 21:50 | 9:06 | |||||||
143 | Matthew Wong | Fr | HILLSDALE | 21:53 | 9:07 | |||||||
144 | Victor Loya | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 22:11 | 9:15 | |||||||
145 | Jaden Lastimosa | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 22:22 | 9:19 | |||||||
146 | Garo Ekmekjian | Fr | St. Ignatius | 22:23 | 9:20 | 18/20 | 62/64 | 1/1 | ||||
147 | John Chiang | Fr | St. Ignatius | 23:34 | 9:49 | 19/20 | 63/64 | 1/1 | ||||
148 | Christopher Jimenez | Fr | St. Ignatius | 25:07 | 10:28 | 20/20 | 64/64 | 1/1 | ||||
149 | David Guzman | Fr | LUIS VALDEZ | 25:10 | 10:29 | |||||||
150 | Eunish Shrestha | Fr | HILLSDALE | 25:10 | 10:29 | |||||||
151 | Aakaash Narayanan | Fr | SUMMIT RAINIER | 28:37 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EVERGREEN VAL. 4-4-2-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
73:07 14:37 6:06 |
54 | Arshome Sahagun Fr 14:04 5:52 5 |
Dibyojojyot Chowdhu Fr 14:28 6:02 8 |
William Calder Fr 14:40 6:07 11 |
Ryan Sepulveda Fr 14:40 6:07 12 |
Victor Ma Fr 15:15 6:21 18 |
Clifford Xu Fr 15:40 6:32 26 |
Ky Hoang Fr 16:25 6:50 33 |
2 | SANTA TERESA 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 2:44 |
74:07 14:49 6:11 |
72 | Yuuki Okazaki Fr 13:43 5:43 2 |
Edgar Williams Fr 14:04 5:52 6 |
Lucas Chavez Meyles Fr 14:42 6:08 13 |
Bryan Ramirez Fr 15:11 6:20 17 |
Elias Estrada Fr 16:27 6:51 34 |
Justin Taylor Fr 16:54 7:03 49 |
Ross Mathews Fr 17:19 7:13 64 |
3 | HILLSDALE 1-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:52 |
76:38 15:20 6:23 |
101 | Sam Armstrong Fr 13:38 5:41 1 |
Luke Sena Fr 14:37 6:05 10 |
Carson Shek Fr 15:33 6:29 23 |
Tom Bernaards Fr 16:20 6:48 32 |
Anthony Eva Fr 16:30 6:53 35 |
Ryan Scibetta Fr 17:08 7:08 58 |
Maxime Guglielmetti Fr 20:07 8:23 82 |
4 | LICK WILMERDING 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 3:02 |
77:02 15:24 6:25 |
124 | Eddie Dilworth Fr 14:06 5:53 7 |
Nate Pola Fr 14:48 6:10 14 |
Yoshi Nakada Fr 15:16 6:22 19 |
Bridge Robinson Fr 15:44 6:33 27 |
Tuvya Bergson-miche Fr 17:08 7:08 57 |
Harry Bernholz Fr 17:37 7:20 67 |
Tianming Chu Fr 17:51 7:26 69 |
5 | NORTHGATE 3-1-5-5-5 Gap: 3:03 |
77:52 15:34 6:29 |
134 | Joseph Momich Fr 13:46 5:44 3 |
Cole Herbert Fr 13:47 5:45 4 |
Sevien Aubuchon Fr 16:43 6:58 38 |
Alden Dowhan Fr 16:47 7:00 44 |
Eric Hurst Fr 16:49 7:00 45 |
Christopher Balingi Fr 16:50 7:01 46 |
Ron Abina Fr 16:54 7:03 50 |
6 | St. Ignatius 10-8-6-6-6 Gap: 1:12 |
80:14 16:03 6:41 |
149 | Evan Yee Fr 15:33 6:29 24 |
Zachary McKay Fr 15:36 6:30 25 |
Steven Tong Fr 16:07 6:43 29 |
Tyler Tam Fr 16:13 6:45 30 |
Nicholas Napoli Fr 16:45 6:59 41 |
Evan O'Reilly Fr 16:46 6:59 42 |
Jack Lum Fr 16:55 7:03 51 |
7 | ARAGON 9-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:45 |
82:00 16:24 6:50 |
203 | Noah Strause Fr 15:24 6:25 20 |
Alex Ma Fr 15:31 6:28 22 |
Michael Noack Fr 16:51 7:01 47 |
Dante Fuenzalida Fr 17:05 7:07 55 |
Nolan Stieg Fr 17:09 7:09 59 |
||
8 | WESTMOOR 12-12-11-10-8 Gap: 0:51 |
84:14 16:51 7:01 |
240 | Jacob De Castro Fr 16:15 6:46 31 |
Luis Villarreal Fr 16:54 7:03 48 |
Jeff-ryan Soriano Fr 16:57 7:04 52 |
Khalid Shatrat Fr 17:02 7:06 53 |
Nathaniel Gonzalez Fr 17:06 7:08 56 |
Shawn Kong Fr 17:12 7:10 60 |
Robert Vergara Fr 17:13 7:10 61 |
8 | BERKELEY 6-6-8-8-8 Gap: 5:25 |
84:49 16:58 7:04 |
240 | Itai Bojdak-yates Fr 14:36 6:05 9 |
Manni Spicer-saaved Fr 15:29 6:27 21 |
Sammy Cantor Fr 17:17 7:12 63 |
Chance Parenteau Fr 17:26 7:16 66 |
Abraham Torok Fr 20:01 8:20 81 |
||
10 | LELAND 8-9-9-9-10 Gap: 4:37 |
85:46 17:09 7:09 |
255 | Sal Nesci Fr 15:03 6:16 16 |
Sejun Park Fr 16:46 6:59 43 |
Anthony Paquet Fr 17:03 7:06 54 |
Reagan Orth Fr 17:14 7:11 62 |
Anthony Zanella Fr 19:40 8:12 80 |
||
11 | NEWARK MEMORIAL 11-10-10-11-11 Gap: 2:57 |
87:29 17:30 7:17 |
276 | Raiden Romero Fr 15:57 6:39 28 |
Scott Phan Fr 16:33 6:54 36 |
Fabian Alejandre Fr 17:20 7:13 65 |
Ephraim Plang Fr 18:45 7:49 73 |
Daniel Vera Fr 18:54 7:53 74 |
Cesar Ramirez Fr 19:15 8:01 77 |
Niko Santiago Fr 19:18 8:02 79 |
12 | LUIS VALDEZ 13-11-12-12-12 Gap: 5:31 |
94:52 18:58 7:54 |
320 | Chris Gomez Fr 16:40 6:57 37 |
Francisco Alejo Fr 16:44 6:58 40 |
Anthony Contreras Fr 18:13 7:35 72 |
Diego Angeles Fr 21:04 8:47 84 |
Victor Loya Fr 22:11 9:15 87 |
David Guzman Fr 25:10 10:29 88 |
|
13 | SAN LORENZO 14-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:27 |
89:44 17:57 7:29 |
323 | Jose Garcia So 16:43 6:58 39 |
Julian Mendoza So 17:37 7:20 68 |
John Sanchez So 18:02 7:31 70 |
Louis Gonzalez Jr 18:12 7:35 71 |
Julian Arrayga Fr 19:10 7:59 75 |
Alfredo Vargus - 21:26 8:56 86 |
|
14 | DESIGN TECH 7-13-13-14-14 Gap: 6:16 |
95:04 19:01 7:55 |
337 | Tanson Chan Fr 14:53 6:12 15 |
Troy Springett Fr 19:13 8:00 76 |
Marius Tali Fr 19:16 8:02 78 |
Lucian Parisi Fr 20:33 8:34 83 |
Jared Lin Fr 21:09 8:49 85 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 2-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
85:14 17:03 7:06 |
38 | Evan O'Reilly Fr 16:46 6:59 4 |
Jack Lum Fr 16:55 7:03 6 |
John Haskell Fr 16:58 7:04 7 |
Lucas Laughlin Fr 17:02 7:06 8 |
Brandon Miao Fr 17:33 7:19 13 |
Armen Demirjian Fr 17:46 7:24 15 |
Teng Liang Fr 18:15 7:36 21 |
2 | EVERGREEN VAL. 1-1-1-2-2 Gap: 3:19 |
86:13 17:15 7:11 |
61 | Clifford Xu Fr 15:40 6:32 1 |
Ky Hoang Fr 16:25 6:50 2 |
Yousef Shaikh Fr 16:25 6:50 3 |
Justin Espiritu Fr 18:44 7:48 27 |
Jonathan Lim Fr 18:59 7:55 28 |
||
3 | WESTMOOR 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:13 |
88:37 17:43 7:23 |
75 | Shawn Kong Fr 17:12 7:10 9 |
Robert Vergara Fr 17:13 7:10 10 |
Joshua De Castro Fr 17:33 7:19 12 |
Carr Pidlaoan Fr 18:14 7:36 20 |
Benedict Tedjokusum Fr 18:25 7:40 24 |
Andre Amante Fr 18:27 7:41 25 |
Alex Su Fr 18:36 7:45 26 |
4 | SANTA TERESA 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
88:52 17:46 7:24 |
78 | Justin Taylor Fr 16:54 7:03 5 |
Ross Mathews Fr 17:19 7:13 11 |
Oliver Volk Fr 17:54 7:28 17 |
Joshua Biggs Fr 18:20 7:38 22 |
Brian Diaz Fr 18:25 7:40 23 |
Andy Thien Fr 19:12 8:00 29 |
|
5 | LICK WILMERDING 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:40 |
90:57 18:11 7:35 |
97 | Harry Bernholz Fr 17:37 7:20 14 |
Tianming Chu Fr 17:51 7:26 16 |
Griffin Tsang Fr 18:05 7:32 18 |
Koji Taylor Fr 18:07 7:33 19 |
Martin Mercy Fr 19:17 8:02 30 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:45 |
92:48 18:34 7:44 |
22 | Armen Demirjian Fr 17:46 7:24 1 |
Teng Liang Fr 18:15 7:36 2 |
Bryan Blake Fr 18:28 7:42 4 |
Nicholas DiTrapani Fr 18:48 7:50 6 |
Marco Morales Fr 19:31 8:08 9 |
Fernando Flynn-Quintanilla Fr 19:51 8:16 10 |
Andrew Laughlin Fr 20:45 8:39 12 |
2 | WESTMOOR 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:44 |
95:37 19:07 7:58 |
34 | Andre Amante Fr 18:27 7:41 3 |
Alex Su Fr 18:36 7:45 5 |
Ryan Lo Fr 19:10 7:59 7 |
Felix Lin Fr 19:13 8:00 8 |
Kyle Serrano Fr 20:11 8:25 11 |
Julian Manaois Fr 21:50 9:06 13 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Ignatius 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 5:16 |
111:40 22:20 9:18 |
15 | Fernando Flynn-Quintanilla Fr 19:51 8:16 1 |
Andrew Laughlin Fr 20:45 8:39 2 |
Garo Ekmekjian Fr 22:23 9:20 3 |
John Chiang Fr 23:34 9:49 4 |
Christopher Jimenez Fr 25:07 10:28 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
6 races + combined.