Clovis Results from the Nike Pre Nationals at Portland Meadows on 9/27/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Chris Watkins | Fr | Fr | 17:47.13 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 4/240 | 1/2 | 6/14 | 4/52 | |||||
Conner Lewis | Sr | V | 18:15.29 | 5:53 | 3.1 | 174/203 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 16/28 | 16:55 | ||||
Connor Morello | Sr | V | 16:15.98 | 5:15 | 3.1 | 9/203 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/30 | 16:18 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Curtis Chow | Fr | Fr | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | 3.1 | 141/240 | 2/2 | 14/14 | 30/42 | |||||
Jacob Meyer | So | So | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | 3.1 | 27/202 | 1/3 | 9/14 | 17/44 | 20:33 (1:31,7.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Jacob Russo | Sr | V | 15:57.56 | 5:09 | 3.1 | 2/203 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 2/31 | 15:51 | ||||
Jordan Morris | So | V | 16:40.85 | 5:23 | 3.1 | 24/203 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/29 | 16:47 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Logan Gray | Jr | Jr/Sr | 20:24.99 | 6:35 | 3.1 | 80/228 | 2/2 | 13/14 | 23/42 | 18:11 | ||||
Matt Fierro | So | V | 17:19.26 | 5:35 | 3.1 | 79/203 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 3/28 | 17:32 (0:13,1.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Mitchell Folia | Jr | V | 18:10.99 | 5:52 | 3.1 | 170/203 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 19/28 | 17:52 | ||||
Nathan Nickeson | So | V | 16:59.12 | 5:29 | 3.1 | 53/203 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 4/28 | 17:20 (0:21,2.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Pardeep Kandola | So | So | 20:22.51 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 71/202 | 3/3 | 12/14 | 11/27 | 18:53 | ||||
Zach Ellis | So | So | 19:51.61 | 6:24 | 3.1 | 53/202 | 2/3 | 11/14 | 14/37 | 19:59 (0:07,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Zach Lucas | Sr | Jr/Sr | 19:33.47 | 6:19 | 3.1 | 45/228 | 1/2 | 10/14 | 20/43 | 20:15 (0:42,3.4) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/28 | 83:13 1:22 |
3.1 | 5:22 | 5:09 | 5:35 | 161 | 5:20 | 84:45 (1:32,1.8) |
84:45 (1:32,1.8%) |
80:38 | Cougars ROCK! (LR, PR) | Jacob Russo (2), Connor Morello (9), Jordan Morris (24), Nathan Nickeson (51), Matt Fierro (75) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlos Suarez | Sr | Redondo Union | 15:49.44 | 5:06 | |||||||
2 | Jacob Russo | Sr | Clovis | 15:57.56 | 5:09 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 2/31 | ||||
3 | Wilder Boyden | Sr | Valley Catholic | 16:03.14 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Tibebu Proctor | So | Northwest | 16:04.04 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Luis Torres | Jr | Aloha | 16:05.07 | 5:11 | |||||||
6 | Luke Beauchamp | Jr | Interlake | 16:12.23 | 5:14 | |||||||
7 | Graham Peet | Sr | Northwest | 16:12.98 | 5:14 | |||||||
8 | Tristan Carpenter | Sr | Sheldon | 16:15.39 | 5:15 | |||||||
9 | Connor Morello | Sr | Clovis | 16:15.98 | 5:15 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 2/30 | ||||
10 | Tamire Proctor | Fr | Northwest | 16:17.45 | 5:15 | |||||||
11 | Ethan Comeaux | So | Redondo Union | 16:21.48 | 5:17 | |||||||
12 | Ben Davidson | Jr | Valley Catholic | 16:21.69 | 5:17 | |||||||
13 | Alex Doran | Sr | Interlake | 16:23.7 | 5:17 | |||||||
14 | Aj Woodhouse | Sr | Oakton | 16:24.19 | 5:17 | |||||||
15 | Domenic Rehm | Sr | Medical Lake | 16:25.71 | 5:18 | |||||||
16 | Jacob Shelton | Jr | Sheldon | 16:29.09 | 5:19 | |||||||
17 | Randy Mena | Sr | Phoenix | 16:30.64 | 5:20 | |||||||
18 | Luis Orozco | Sr | McFarland | 16:32.3 | 5:20 | |||||||
19 | Jacob Dingfield | Jr | Medical Lake | 16:36.69 | 5:22 | |||||||
20 | Michael Hulme | Sr | Mater Dei | 16:38.03 | 5:22 | |||||||
21 | Simon Iyob | Sr | Oakton | 16:38.12 | 5:22 | |||||||
22 | Sergio Rodriguez | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:39 | 5:22 | |||||||
23 | Chris Holland | Sr | Oakton | 16:39.8 | 5:23 | |||||||
24 | Jordan Morris | So | Clovis | 16:40.85 | 5:23 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 4/29 | ||||
25 | Isaac Mata | Sr | Walla Walla | 16:42.11 | 5:23 | |||||||
26 | Keith Carlson | Sr | Bainbridge | 16:43.3 | 5:24 | |||||||
27 | Cody Larson | Sr | South Medford | 16:43.68 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Sebastian Kwit | Sr | Sandra Day O'Connor | 16:44.03 | 5:24 | |||||||
29 | Micah Dingfield | Sr | Medical Lake | 16:45.06 | 5:24 | |||||||
30 | William Oden | Jr | Interlake | 16:45.62 | 5:24 | |||||||
31 | Abram Ayon | Sr | McFarland | 16:45.68 | 5:24 | |||||||
32 | Andrew Zavala | Jr | Redondo Union | 16:46.31 | 5:25 | |||||||
33 | Jack Howard | Sr | Wilson | 16:47.67 | 5:25 | |||||||
34 | Isaac Mills | Sr | Oakton | 16:48.31 | 5:25 | |||||||
35 | Jamie Kawaguchi | So | Valley Catholic | 16:48.37 | 5:25 | |||||||
36 | Sawyer Heckard | Jr | Marshfield | 16:48.6 | 5:25 | |||||||
37 | Erik Oldenburger | Sr | Juanita | 16:48.99 | 5:25 | |||||||
38 | Angel Castellanos | Jr | Hermiston | 16:50.33 | 5:26 | |||||||
39 | Thomas Valles | Sr | McFarland | 16:50.44 | 5:26 | |||||||
40 | Josh Adams | Sr | Mater Dei | 16:50.77 | 5:26 | |||||||
41 | Tristan Wasley | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:51.07 | 5:26 | |||||||
42 | Daniel Langer | So | Lindbergh | 16:51.59 | 5:26 | |||||||
43 | Adrian Goodwin | So | Juanita | 16:52.62 | 5:27 | |||||||
44 | Melecio Gonzalez | Fr | McFarland | 16:53.75 | 5:27 | |||||||
45 | Ben Jacot | So | Curtis | 16:54.93 | 5:27 | |||||||
46 | Jonathan Douglas | Sr | Redondo Union | 16:56.18 | 5:28 | |||||||
47 | Tristan Kinnett | Sr | Laguna Hills | 16:56.52 | 5:28 | |||||||
48 | Zachary Mcnulty | Jr | Westview | 16:56.67 | 5:28 | |||||||
49 | Isaac Sanchez | Fr | Hermiston | 16:57.81 | 5:28 | |||||||
50 | Colby Gillett | Sr | Marshfield | 16:58.25 | 5:28 | |||||||
51 | Brendan Bloom | Sr | Puyallup | 16:58.28 | 5:28 | |||||||
52 | Josiah Niederwerfer | Jr | Hermiston | 16:58.87 | 5:29 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Nickeson | So | Clovis | 16:59.12 | 5:29 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 4/28 | ||||
54 | Jenner Higgins | So | Sheldon | 16:59.7 | 5:29 | |||||||
55 | Sam Vandorpe | Fr | Mater Dei | 17:01.65 | 5:30 | |||||||
56 | Noah Kroeze | Sr | Medical Lake | 17:02.16 | 5:30 | |||||||
57 | Hunter Mosman | Jr | West Salem | 17:02.44 | 5:30 | |||||||
58 | Antonio Perezchica | So | McFarland | 17:03.47 | 5:30 | |||||||
59 | Brian Neal | Sr | Mater Dei | 17:04.11 | 5:30 | |||||||
60 | Branden Neville | Sr | South Medford | 17:05 | 5:31 | |||||||
61 | Tyler Hughey | Fr | Lindbergh | 17:06.9 | 5:31 | |||||||
62 | Spencer Grant | Sr | Jesuit | 17:08.14 | 5:32 | |||||||
63 | David Perez | Sr | McFarland | 17:09.2 | 5:32 | |||||||
64 | Austin Imsande | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:09.51 | 5:32 | |||||||
65 | Noah Kells | Jr | Juanita | 17:09.69 | 5:32 | |||||||
66 | Colton Flowers | Jr | Sandra Day O'Connor | 17:09.78 | 5:32 | |||||||
67 | Harrison Garrett | Sr | Beaverton | 17:10.02 | 5:32 | |||||||
68 | Tony Watts | Jr | Aloha | 17:10.06 | 5:32 | |||||||
69 | David James | Sr | Curtis | 17:10.08 | 5:32 | |||||||
70 | Tom Murphy | Sr | Jesuit | 17:10.16 | 5:32 | |||||||
71 | Caleb Seely | So | Wilson | 17:11.06 | 5:33 | |||||||
72 | Ben Stoops | So | Mercer Island | 17:11.17 | 5:33 | |||||||
73 | Benjamin Vandenbosch | Jr | Mercer Island | 17:13.84 | 5:33 | |||||||
74 | Chase Howard | Jr | Wilson | 17:14.08 | 5:34 | |||||||
75 | Tristan Akery | Sr | South Medford | 17:17.16 | 5:35 | |||||||
76 | Luis Lopez | Sr | Lakes | 17:17.25 | 5:35 | |||||||
77 | Joseph Rodgers | Jr | Interlake | 17:18.62 | 5:35 | |||||||
78 | Eric Rodriguez | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:18.88 | 5:35 | |||||||
79 | Matt Fierro | So | Clovis | 17:19.26 | 5:35 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 3/28 | ||||
80 | Nikhil Anand | Jr | Westview | 17:19.3 | 5:35 | |||||||
81 | Nick Goodwin | Jr | Juanita | 17:19.9 | 5:35 | |||||||
82 | Gabriel Listro | Sr | South Medford | 17:20.06 | 5:36 | |||||||
83 | Enoch Cunningham | So | South Medford | 17:20.76 | 5:36 | |||||||
84 | Donell Rome | Jr | Hermiston | 17:21.04 | 5:36 | |||||||
85 | Kyle Webster | Jr | Sandra Day O'Connor | 17:21.58 | 5:36 | |||||||
86 | Joseph Grimm | Sr | Laguna Hills | 17:22.26 | 5:36 | |||||||
87 | Tim Swarat | Sr | Hermiston | 17:22.96 | 5:36 | |||||||
88 | Hunter Schiess | So | West Salem | 17:23.91 | 5:37 | |||||||
89 | Matt Cramer | Sr | South Medford | 17:23.94 | 5:37 | |||||||
90 | Miguel Flores | Jr | McFarland | 17:24.51 | 5:37 | |||||||
91 | Leif Amundsen | Jr | Phoenix | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | |||||||
92 | Dylan Mcconnell | Sr | Puyallup | 17:25.37 | 5:37 | |||||||
93 | Jonathan Malyon | Sr | Interlake | 17:25.91 | 5:37 | |||||||
94 | Jase Jacobson | Sr | Wilson | 17:26.27 | 5:38 | |||||||
95 | Sean Bender | Sr | Mercer Island | 17:26.57 | 5:38 | |||||||
96 | Joe Edgecomb | Sr | Lakes | 17:28.61 | 5:38 | |||||||
97 | Miles Moran | Sr | South Medford | 17:29.34 | 5:38 | |||||||
98 | Andrew Feistner | Jr | Walla Walla | 17:29.46 | 5:39 | |||||||
99 | Micah Wilwand | Sr | Walla Walla | 17:30.45 | 5:39 | |||||||
100 | Jordan Binford | Sr | Puyallup | 17:30.68 | 5:39 | |||||||
101 | Spencer Keturi | Jr | Aloha | 17:31.32 | 5:39 | |||||||
102 | Fernando Villagomez | Jr | Mater Dei | 17:31.75 | 5:39 | |||||||
103 | Mason Williams | Fr | Medical Lake | 17:32.2 | 5:39 | |||||||
104 | Jared Wright | So | Hermiston | 17:32.44 | 5:39 | |||||||
105 | Joseph Perkins | Sr | Portland Christian | 17:32.61 | 5:40 | |||||||
106 | Phillip Borlet | So | Valley Catholic | 17:32.94 | 5:40 | |||||||
107 | Teddy Larkin | Sr | Mercer Island | 17:33.27 | 5:40 | |||||||
108 | Deven Maddy | So | Lindbergh | 17:33.72 | 5:40 | |||||||
109 | Dupree Nugent | Jr | Lindbergh | 17:34.19 | 5:40 | |||||||
110 | Darby Estes | Sr | West Salem | 17:34.42 | 5:40 | |||||||
111 | Chris Nussbaum | Jr | Wilson | 17:34.58 | 5:40 | |||||||
112 | Tom Mikkelson | Jr | Juanita | 17:36.33 | 5:41 | |||||||
113 | Jake Beach | Sr | West Salem | 17:37.81 | 5:41 | |||||||
114 | Matthew Siebert | Sr | Lakes | 17:37.95 | 5:41 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Shafer | Jr | Curtis | 17:38.51 | 5:41 | |||||||
116 | Nathan Willins | Fr | Westview | 17:40.33 | 5:42 | |||||||
117 | Samuel Callan | Sr | Walla Walla | 17:40.42 | 5:42 | |||||||
118 | Nathan Gallatin | Sr | Mercer Island | 17:40.63 | 5:42 | |||||||
119 | Reed Smith | Jr | West Salem | 17:41.27 | 5:42 | |||||||
120 | Adam Blakney | Jr | Oakton | 17:41.68 | 5:42 | |||||||
121 | Marshall Clairmont | Jr | Lindbergh | 17:42.06 | 5:43 | |||||||
122 | Andrew Burt | Sr | Juanita | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | |||||||
123 | Nigel Leonis | Sr | Phoenix | 17:43.05 | 5:43 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Godshalk | So | Valley Catholic | 17:43.19 | 5:43 | |||||||
125 | Kian Mitchel | Fr | Wilson | 17:43.29 | 5:43 | |||||||
126 | Robert Vos | Fr | Phoenix | 17:44.09 | 5:43 | |||||||
127 | Parker Cook | So | Phoenix | 17:44.96 | 5:44 | |||||||
128 | Colton Komar | So | Lindbergh | 17:45.46 | 5:44 | |||||||
129 | Matthew Roberts | Fr | Interlake | 17:45.54 | 5:44 | |||||||
130 | Nick Elias | Jr | Redondo Union | 17:46.05 | 5:44 | |||||||
131 | Griffin Shaulis | Jr | Aloha | 17:46.17 | 5:44 | |||||||
132 | Tiger Mcburney | Jr | Mercer Island | 17:46.47 | 5:44 | |||||||
133 | Alex Lee | Sr | Curtis | 17:46.99 | 5:44 | |||||||
134 | Jonathan Rohr | Sr | Aloha | 17:47.28 | 5:44 | |||||||
135 | Ben Scott | Jr | Bainbridge | 17:47.73 | 5:44 | |||||||
136 | Colin Monaghan | Fr | Puyallup | 17:47.91 | 5:44 | |||||||
137 | Alex Kiss | Jr | Valley Catholic | 17:48.93 | 5:45 | |||||||
138 | Abe Wright | Sr | Hermiston | 17:49.03 | 5:45 | |||||||
139 | Alex Sifuentes | So | Lindbergh | 17:49.54 | 5:45 | |||||||
140 | Alan Wild | So | Beaverton | 17:49.79 | 5:45 | |||||||
141 | Johan Griesser | Jr | Bainbridge | 17:49.85 | 5:45 | |||||||
142 | Xavier Soriano | Jr | Lakes | 17:49.91 | 5:45 | |||||||
143 | David Sealand | Sr | Jesuit | 17:50.33 | 5:45 | |||||||
144 | Jared Rutherford | Jr | Beaverton | 17:50.38 | 5:45 | |||||||
145 | Drake Knowles | Jr | Phoenix | 17:51.07 | 5:46 | |||||||
146 | Sam Behrens | Jr | Wilson | 17:52.52 | 5:46 | |||||||
147 | Noah Vaughn | Sr | West Salem | 17:52.69 | 5:46 | |||||||
148 | Caleb Hatcher | Sr | Puyallup | 17:53.22 | 5:46 | |||||||
149 | Zane Aguon | Sr | Curtis | 17:53.88 | 5:46 | |||||||
150 | David Hulme | So | Mater Dei | 17:54.01 | 5:46 | |||||||
151 | C Reid Reinninger | Jr | Walla Walla | 17:54.81 | 5:47 | |||||||
152 | Miguel Monserate | Sr | Interlake | 17:55.17 | 5:47 | |||||||
153 | Wil Noble | Sr | Medical Lake | 17:56.12 | 5:47 | |||||||
154 | Luke Stevens | Sr | Redondo Union | 17:56.73 | 5:47 | |||||||
155 | Grant Mackey | Jr | Juanita | 17:57.3 | 5:48 | |||||||
156 | Tommy Burns | Sr | Oakton | 17:57.98 | 5:48 | |||||||
157 | Alex Most | Sr | Northwest | 17:58.19 | 5:48 | |||||||
158 | Sam Andrus | So | Aloha | 17:58.95 | 5:48 | |||||||
159 | Timothy Motsiff | Sr | Westview | 17:58.96 | 5:48 | |||||||
160 | Arthur Bacon | Sr | Bainbridge | 18:00.15 | 5:48 | |||||||
161 | Jacob Bergren | So | Phoenix | 18:00.73 | 5:49 | |||||||
162 | Brent Barzler | Jr | Aloha | 18:03.47 | 5:50 | |||||||
163 | Riley Riffe | Jr | Curtis | 18:05.29 | 5:50 | |||||||
164 | Brennen Le Bel | Fr | West Salem | 18:05.65 | 5:50 | |||||||
165 | Aidan Gillespie | Jr | Valley Catholic | 18:06 | 5:50 | |||||||
166 | Mark Jensen | So | Medical Lake | 18:06.1 | 5:50 | |||||||
167 | Josh Bamberger | So | Beaverton | 18:08.57 | 5:51 | |||||||
168 | Justin Mebes | So | Walla Walla | 18:09.05 | 5:51 | |||||||
169 | John Peters | So | Walla Walla | 18:10.01 | 5:52 | |||||||
170 | Mitchell Folia | Jr | Clovis | 18:10.99 | 5:52 | 6/7 | 7/14 | 19/28 | ||||
171 | Jordan Bonecutter | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:11.35 | 5:52 | |||||||
172 | Matt Foundoulis | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:11.96 | 5:52 | |||||||
173 | Henry Tannler | Jr | Beaverton | 18:13.27 | 5:53 | |||||||
174 | Conner Lewis | Sr | Clovis | 18:15.29 | 5:53 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 16/28 | ||||
175 | Steven Woolston | Sr | Mercer Island | 18:17.46 | 5:54 | |||||||
176 | Kelvin Anderson | Jr | Westview | 18:18.1 | 5:54 | |||||||
177 | Phillip Hrinko | Sr | Oakton | 18:19.53 | 5:55 | |||||||
178 | Anthony Alejandre | Sr | Sandra Day O'Connor | 18:23.15 | 5:56 | |||||||
179 | Jackson Skortman | Fr | Sheldon | 18:23.99 | 5:56 | |||||||
180 | Liam Monaghan | Sr | Puyallup | 18:25.01 | 5:56 | |||||||
181 | Andrew Oslin | Fr | Puyallup | 18:25.29 | 5:57 | |||||||
182 | Solomon Faulkner | So | Sheldon | 18:26.27 | 5:57 | |||||||
183 | David Gill | Sr | Curtis | 18:27.94 | 5:57 | |||||||
184 | Devon Reynolds | Jr | Bainbridge | 18:30.02 | 5:58 | |||||||
185 | Noel Hilst | Sr | Bainbridge | 18:30.73 | 5:58 | |||||||
186 | Ian Greenwood | Jr | Northwest | 18:33.06 | 5:59 | |||||||
187 | Daniel Marcantuono | Jr | Westview | 18:33.35 | 5:59 | |||||||
188 | Will Gleason | So | Bainbridge | 18:33.85 | 5:59 | |||||||
189 | Spencer Gardiner | Jr | Aloha | 18:44.63 | 6:03 | |||||||
190 | Tristan Beacham | So | Lakes | 18:47.94 | 6:04 | |||||||
191 | Brian Callahan | Sr | Beaverton | 18:50.46 | 6:05 | |||||||
192 | Daniel Cauvel | Jr | Westview | 18:52.22 | 6:05 | |||||||
193 | Graham Benedict | Jr | Northwest | 18:57.24 | 6:07 | |||||||
194 | Alex Forte | Fr | Lakes | 18:57.49 | 6:07 | |||||||
195 | Jonathan Saba | Sr | Mater Dei | 18:59.72 | 6:08 | |||||||
196 | Conner Graziano | Fr | Beaverton | 19:03.55 | 6:09 | |||||||
197 | Trevor Glosson | Jr | Sandra Day O'Connor | 19:05.37 | 6:09 | |||||||
198 | Samy Megalli | Sr | Northwest | 19:08.46 | 6:10 | |||||||
199 | Jack Bowen | Jr | Lakes | 19:08.9 | 6:11 | |||||||
200 | Alex Braziel | Jr | Sheldon | 19:21.57 | 6:15 | |||||||
201 | Jesse Shaneyfelt | So | Sheldon | 19:41.86 | 6:21 | |||||||
202 | Jake Blacketor | So | Sandra Day O'Connor | 19:42.48 | 6:21 | |||||||
203 | Kailash Raman | So | Sandra Day O'Connor | 20:08.35 | 6:30 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Redondo Union 1-3-2-1-1 Gap: 1:07 |
82:32 16:30 5:20 |
111 | Carlos Suarez Sr 15:49 5:06 1 |
Ethan Comeaux So 16:21 5:17 11 |
Sergio Rodriguez Sr 16:39 5:22 22 |
Andrew Zavala Jr 16:46 5:25 32 |
Jonathan Douglas Sr 16:56 5:28 45 |
Nick Elias Jr 17:46 5:44 125 |
Luke Stevens Sr 17:57 5:47 148 |
2 | Clovis 2-1-3-2-2 Gap: 1:22 |
83:13 16:39 5:22 |
161 | Jacob Russo Sr 15:58 5:09 2 |
Connor Morello Sr 16:16 5:15 9 |
Jordan Morris So 16:41 5:23 24 |
Nathan Nickeson So 16:59 5:29 51 |
Matt Fierro So 17:19 5:35 75 |
Mitchell Folia Jr 18:11 5:52 164 |
Conner Lewis Sr 18:15 5:53 168 |
3 | McFarland 11-9-9-6-3 Gap: 0:31 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
186 | Luis Orozco Sr 16:32 5:20 18 |
Abram Ayon Sr 16:46 5:24 31 |
Thomas Valles Sr 16:50 5:26 38 |
Melecio Gonzalez Fr 16:54 5:27 43 |
Antonio Perezchica So 17:03 5:30 56 |
David Perez Sr 17:09 5:32 60 |
Miguel Flores Jr 17:25 5:37 86 |
4 | Oakton 8-8-6-3-4 Gap: 1:17 |
84:12 16:50 5:26 |
207 | Aj Woodhouse Sr 16:24 5:17 14 |
Simon Iyob Sr 16:38 5:22 21 |
Chris Holland Sr 16:40 5:23 23 |
Isaac Mills Sr 16:48 5:25 34 |
Adam Blakney Jr 17:42 5:42 115 |
Tommy Burns Sr 17:58 5:48 150 |
Phillip Hrinko Sr 18:20 5:55 171 |
5 | Interlake 6-5-4-5-5 Gap: 1:14 |
84:06 16:49 5:26 |
211 | Luke Beauchamp Jr 16:12 5:14 6 |
Alex Doran Sr 16:24 5:17 13 |
William Oden Jr 16:46 5:24 30 |
Joseph Rodgers Jr 17:19 5:35 73 |
Jonathan Malyon Sr 17:26 5:37 89 |
Matthew Roberts Fr 17:46 5:44 124 |
Miguel Monserate Sr 17:55 5:47 146 |
6 | Medical Lake 9-7-7-4-6 Gap: 1:06 |
84:22 16:52 5:27 |
216 | Domenic Rehm Sr 16:26 5:18 15 |
Jacob Dingfield Jr 16:37 5:22 19 |
Micah Dingfield Sr 16:45 5:24 29 |
Noah Kroeze Sr 17:02 5:30 54 |
Mason Williams Fr 17:32 5:39 99 |
Wil Noble Sr 17:56 5:47 147 |
Mark Jensen So 18:06 5:50 160 |
7 | Mater Dei 12-10-10-8-7 Gap: 0:54 |
85:06 17:01 5:29 |
267 | Michael Hulme Sr 16:38 5:22 20 |
Josh Adams Sr 16:51 5:26 39 |
Sam Vandorpe Fr 17:02 5:30 53 |
Brian Neal Sr 17:04 5:30 57 |
Fernando Villagomez Jr 17:32 5:39 98 |
David Hulme So 17:54 5:46 144 |
Jonathan Saba Sr 19:00 6:08 188 |
8 | Valley Catholic 3-4-5-7-8 Gap: 1:40 |
84:29 16:54 5:27 |
270 | Wilder Boyden Sr 16:03 5:11 3 |
Ben Davidson Jr 16:22 5:17 12 |
Jamie Kawaguchi So 16:48 5:25 35 |
Phillip Borlet So 17:33 5:40 101 |
Jacob Godshalk So 17:43 5:43 119 |
Alex Kiss Jr 17:49 5:45 132 |
Aidan Gillespie Jr 18:06 5:50 159 |
9 | Hermiston 19-13-11-10-9 Gap: 0:33 |
85:31 17:06 5:31 |
298 | Angel Castellanos Jr 16:50 5:26 37 |
Isaac Sanchez Fr 16:58 5:28 48 |
Josiah Niederwerfer Jr 16:59 5:29 50 |
Donell Rome Jr 17:21 5:36 80 |
Tim Swarat Sr 17:23 5:36 83 |
Jared Wright So 17:32 5:39 100 |
Abe Wright Sr 17:49 5:45 133 |
10 | Laguna Hills 20-15-13-12-10 Gap: 0:31 |
85:38 17:08 5:31 |
303 | Tristan Wasley Sr 16:51 5:26 40 |
Tristan Kinnett Sr 16:57 5:28 46 |
Austin Imsande Sr 17:10 5:32 61 |
Eric Rodriguez Sr 17:19 5:35 74 |
Joseph Grimm Sr 17:22 5:36 82 |
Jordan Bonecutter Sr 18:11 5:52 165 |
Matt Foundoulis Sr 18:12 5:52 166 |
11 | South Medford 15-13-14-13-11 Gap: 0:37 |
85:47 17:09 5:32 |
313 | Cody Larson Sr 16:44 5:24 27 |
Branden Neville Sr 17:05 5:31 58 |
Tristan Akery Sr 17:17 5:35 71 |
Gabriel Listro Sr 17:20 5:36 78 |
Enoch Cunningham So 17:21 5:36 79 |
Matt Cramer Sr 17:24 5:37 85 |
Miles Moran Sr 17:29 5:38 93 |
12 | Juanita 18-12-12-11-12 Gap: 0:47 |
85:48 17:10 5:32 |
324 | Erik Oldenburger Sr 16:49 5:25 36 |
Adrian Goodwin So 16:53 5:27 42 |
Noah Kells Jr 17:10 5:32 62 |
Nick Goodwin Jr 17:20 5:35 77 |
Tom Mikkelson Jr 17:36 5:41 107 |
Andrew Burt Sr 17:43 5:43 117 |
Grant Mackey Jr 17:57 5:48 149 |
13 | Northwest 4-1-1-9-13 Gap: 2:29 |
85:06 17:01 5:29 |
352 | Tibebu Proctor So 16:04 5:11 4 |
Graham Peet Sr 16:13 5:14 7 |
Tamire Proctor Fr 16:17 5:15 10 |
Alex Most Sr 17:58 5:48 151 |
Ian Greenwood Jr 18:33 5:59 180 |
Graham Benedict Jr 18:57 6:07 186 |
Samy Megalli Sr 19:08 6:10 191 |
14 | Wilson 17-17-16-15-14 Gap: 0:47 |
86:14 17:15 5:34 |
366 | Jack Howard Sr 16:48 5:25 33 |
Caleb Seely So 17:11 5:33 67 |
Chase Howard Jr 17:14 5:34 70 |
Jase Jacobson Sr 17:26 5:38 90 |
Chris Nussbaum Jr 17:35 5:40 106 |
Kian Mitchel Fr 17:43 5:43 120 |
Sam Behrens Jr 17:53 5:46 140 |
15 | Aloha 5-11-15-16-15 Gap: 1:42 |
86:20 17:16 5:34 |
422 | Luis Torres Jr 16:05 5:11 5 |
Tony Watts Jr 17:10 5:32 65 |
Spencer Keturi Jr 17:31 5:39 97 |
Griffin Shaulis Jr 17:46 5:44 126 |
Jonathan Rohr Sr 17:47 5:44 129 |
Sam Andrus So 17:59 5:48 152 |
Brent Barzler Jr 18:03 5:50 156 |
16 | Lindbergh 21-17-18-17-16 Gap: 0:50 |
86:48 17:22 5:36 |
423 | Daniel Langer So 16:52 5:26 41 |
Tyler Hughey Fr 17:07 5:31 59 |
Deven Maddy So 17:34 5:40 103 |
Dupree Nugent Jr 17:34 5:40 104 |
Marshall Clairmont Jr 17:42 5:43 116 |
Colton Komar So 17:45 5:44 123 |
Alex Sifuentes So 17:50 5:45 134 |
17 | Sheldon 7-6-8-14-17 Gap: 2:11 |
86:34 17:19 5:35 |
425 | Tristan Carpenter Sr 16:15 5:15 8 |
Jacob Shelton Jr 16:29 5:19 16 |
Jenner Higgins So 17:00 5:29 52 |
Jackson Skortman Fr 18:24 5:56 173 |
Solomon Faulkner So 18:26 5:57 176 |
Alex Braziel Jr 19:22 6:15 193 |
Jesse Shaneyfelt So 19:42 6:21 194 |
18 | Mercer Island 27-23-22-19-18 Gap: 0:29 |
87:05 17:25 5:37 |
443 | Ben Stoops So 17:11 5:33 68 |
Benjamin Vandenbosch Jr 17:14 5:33 69 |
Sean Bender Sr 17:27 5:38 91 |
Teddy Larkin Sr 17:33 5:40 102 |
Nathan Gallatin Sr 17:41 5:42 113 |
Tiger Mcburney Jr 17:46 5:44 127 |
Steven Woolston Sr 18:17 5:54 169 |
19 | Phoenix 10-19-21-20-19 Gap: 1:14 |
87:07 17:25 5:37 |
465 | Randy Mena Sr 16:31 5:20 17 |
Leif Amundsen Jr 17:25 5:37 87 |
Nigel Leonis Sr 17:43 5:43 118 |
Robert Vos Fr 17:44 5:43 121 |
Parker Cook So 17:45 5:44 122 |
Drake Knowles Jr 17:51 5:46 139 |
Jacob Bergren So 18:01 5:49 155 |
20 | West Salem 25-25-25-23-20 Gap: 0:39 |
87:20 17:28 5:38 |
466 | Hunter Mosman Jr 17:02 5:30 55 |
Hunter Schiess So 17:24 5:37 84 |
Darby Estes Sr 17:34 5:40 105 |
Jake Beach Sr 17:38 5:41 108 |
Reed Smith Jr 17:41 5:42 114 |
Noah Vaughn Sr 17:53 5:46 141 |
Brennen Le Bel Fr 18:06 5:50 158 |
21 | Walla Walla 13-21-19-18-21 Gap: 1:13 |
87:17 17:27 5:38 |
471 | Isaac Mata Sr 16:42 5:23 25 |
Andrew Feistner Jr 17:29 5:39 94 |
Micah Wilwand Sr 17:30 5:39 95 |
Samuel Callan Sr 17:40 5:42 112 |
C Reid Reinninger Jr 17:55 5:47 145 |
Justin Mebes So 18:09 5:51 162 |
John Peters So 18:10 5:52 163 |
22 | Curtis 22-20-20-22-22 Gap: 0:59 |
87:24 17:29 5:38 |
491 | Ben Jacot So 16:55 5:27 44 |
David James Sr 17:10 5:32 66 |
Matthew Shafer Jr 17:39 5:41 110 |
Alex Lee Sr 17:47 5:44 128 |
Zane Aguon Sr 17:54 5:46 143 |
Riley Riffe Jr 18:05 5:50 157 |
David Gill Sr 18:28 5:57 177 |
23 | Puyallup 24-23-23-24-23 Gap: 0:55 |
87:35 17:31 5:39 |
506 | Brendan Bloom Sr 16:58 5:28 49 |
Dylan Mcconnell Sr 17:25 5:37 88 |
Jordan Binford Sr 17:31 5:39 96 |
Colin Monaghan Fr 17:48 5:44 131 |
Caleb Hatcher Sr 17:53 5:46 142 |
Liam Monaghan Sr 18:25 5:56 174 |
Andrew Oslin Fr 18:25 5:57 175 |
24 | Sandra Day O'Connor 16-16-17-21-24 Gap: 2:21 |
88:44 17:45 5:43 |
534 | Sebastian Kwit Sr 16:44 5:24 28 |
Colton Flowers Jr 17:10 5:32 63 |
Kyle Webster Jr 17:22 5:36 81 |
Anthony Alejandre Sr 18:23 5:56 172 |
Trevor Glosson Jr 19:05 6:09 190 |
Jake Blacketor So 19:42 6:21 195 |
Kailash Raman So 20:08 6:30 196 |
25 | Westview 23-22-24-25-25 Gap: 1:21 |
88:13 17:39 5:42 |
557 | Zachary Mcnulty Jr 16:57 5:28 47 |
Nikhil Anand Jr 17:19 5:35 76 |
Nathan Willins Fr 17:40 5:42 111 |
Timothy Motsiff Sr 17:59 5:48 153 |
Kelvin Anderson Jr 18:18 5:54 170 |
Daniel Marcantuono Jr 18:33 5:59 181 |
Daniel Cauvel Jr 18:52 6:05 185 |
26 | Lakes 28-27-26-26-26 Gap: 1:31 |
89:02 17:48 5:45 |
593 | Luis Lopez Sr 17:17 5:35 72 |
Joe Edgecomb Sr 17:29 5:38 92 |
Matthew Siebert Sr 17:38 5:41 109 |
Xavier Soriano Jr 17:50 5:45 137 |
Tristan Beacham So 18:48 6:04 183 |
Alex Forte Fr 18:57 6:07 187 |
Jack Bowen Jr 19:09 6:11 192 |
27 | Bainbridge 14-26-27-27-27 Gap: 1:47 |
88:51 17:46 5:44 |
624 | Keith Carlson Sr 16:43 5:24 26 |
Ben Scott Jr 17:48 5:44 130 |
Johan Griesser Jr 17:50 5:45 136 |
Arthur Bacon Sr 18:00 5:48 154 |
Devon Reynolds Jr 18:30 5:58 178 |
Noel Hilst Sr 18:31 5:58 179 |
Will Gleason So 18:34 5:59 182 |
28 | Beaverton 26-28-28-28-28 Gap: 1:03 |
89:12 17:50 5:45 |
665 | Harrison Garrett Sr 17:10 5:32 64 |
Alan Wild So 17:50 5:45 135 |
Jared Rutherford Jr 17:50 5:45 138 |
Josh Bamberger So 18:09 5:51 161 |
Henry Tannler Jr 18:13 5:53 167 |
Brian Callahan Sr 18:50 6:05 184 |
Conner Graziano Fr 19:04 6:09 189 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colby Hixson | So | Neah-Kah-Nie | 17:39.09 | 5:42 | |||||||
2 | Christian Gonzalez | So | Warren | 17:49.05 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Logan Stratton | So | Sunset | 17:51.08 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Nick Esquibel | So | Jesuit | 17:53.22 | 5:46 | |||||||
5 | Colton Smith | So | Spanaway Lake | 18:01 | 5:49 | |||||||
6 | Thomas Skaff | So | Phoenix | 18:04.14 | 5:50 | |||||||
7 | Nathan Watt | So | Phoenix | 18:05.19 | 5:50 | |||||||
8 | Connor Grant | So | Jesuit | 18:07.07 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Wyatt Deck | So | Roseburg | 18:08.68 | 5:51 | |||||||
10 | Rafael Naranjo | So | Warren | 18:13.12 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Anthony Ghiorso | So | Rocky Mountain | 18:13.52 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Anthony Hess | So | Spanaway Lake | 18:15.37 | 5:53 | |||||||
13 | Nick Duffy | So | Camas | 18:16.18 | 5:54 | |||||||
14 | Jack Nam | So | Sunset | 18:18.2 | 5:54 | |||||||
15 | Nick Jebousek | So | Bishop Blanchet | 18:25.51 | 5:57 | |||||||
16 | Nate Benson | So | Mercer Island | 18:29.99 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Lance Neville | So | South Medford | 18:30.59 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Casey Butz | So | Sunset | 18:33.25 | 5:59 | |||||||
19 | Patrick Antush | So | Shorewood | 18:35.39 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Luke Parks | So | South Medford | 18:37.68 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Sealand | So | Jesuit | 18:43.64 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Levi Hoffman | So | Gig Harbor | 18:44.01 | 6:03 | |||||||
23 | Jack Hamerly | So | Mt Si | 18:48.79 | 6:04 | |||||||
24 | Carson Plant | So | Rocky Mountain | 18:50.12 | 6:05 | |||||||
25 | Fidel Chishungu | So | Shorewood | 18:59.18 | 6:07 | |||||||
26 | Mohamed Isse | So | Ingraham | 19:00.83 | 6:08 | |||||||
27 | Jacob Meyer | So | Clovis | 19:01.6 | 6:08 | 1/3 | 9/14 | 17/44 | ||||
28 | Jack Kelly | So | Camas | 19:03.91 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Harris | So | McMinnville | 19:08.16 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Zach Miller | So | Jesuit | 19:14.86 | 6:13 | |||||||
31 | Cody Grater | So | Sunset | 19:15.59 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Micah Perry | So | Bishop Blanchet | 19:16.32 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Ben Stuart | So | McMinnville | 19:18.41 | 6:14 | |||||||
34 | Lucas Stella | So | Phoenix | 19:19.48 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Conner Walsh | So | Ingraham | 19:20.56 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Skyler Schuck | So | McMinnville | 19:20.75 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Torrien Bruce | So | Franklin | 19:21.31 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Akira Howard | So | South Kitsap | 19:21.46 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Nick Stout | So | McMinnville | 19:27.42 | 6:17 | |||||||
40 | Christopher Arnold | So | Columbia River | 19:28.03 | 6:17 | |||||||
41 | Dezmond Douglas | So | Franklin | 19:29.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
42 | Jacob Bedont | So | Camas | 19:31.02 | 6:18 | |||||||
43 | Quintin Serrano | So | Ingraham | 19:31.49 | 6:18 | |||||||
44 | Shane Willis | So | Newberg | 19:32.48 | 6:18 | |||||||
45 | Dev Saroop Khalsa | So | South Eugene | 19:33.23 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Will Early | So | McMinnville | 19:34.05 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Keegan Dillon | So | Westview | 19:35.03 | 6:19 | |||||||
48 | Victor Lee | So | Aloha | 19:39.71 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Kyan Feller | So | Shorewood | 19:45.55 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Gray Bastian | So | South Medford | 19:49.35 | 6:24 | |||||||
51 | Luke Maghirang | So | Puyallup | 19:49.8 | 6:24 | |||||||
52 | Rohan Varma | So | Sunset | 19:49.82 | 6:24 | |||||||
53 | Zach Ellis | So | Clovis | 19:51.61 | 6:24 | 2/3 | 11/14 | 14/37 | ||||
54 | Luke Warren | So | Roseburg | 19:52.24 | 6:25 | |||||||
55 | Kaden Profit | So | Sunset | 19:52.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
56 | Alejandro Barbosa | So | Grant | 19:55.86 | 6:26 | |||||||
57 | Ben Hecko | So | Bishop Blanchet | 19:57.75 | 6:26 | |||||||
58 | Alex Cochrane | So | Ingraham | 19:58.45 | 6:27 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Mcghee | So | Kelso | 20:00.44 | 6:27 | |||||||
60 | Jacob Allen | So | Roseburg | 20:05.76 | 6:29 | |||||||
61 | Benjamin Asbury | So | Westview | 20:06.26 | 6:29 | |||||||
62 | Gage Mayer | So | Central Kitsap | 20:08.4 | 6:30 | |||||||
63 | Miles Skene | So | McMinnville | 20:09.02 | 6:30 | |||||||
64 | Gabe Brkich | So | South Medford | 20:11.66 | 6:31 | |||||||
65 | Liam Sexton | So | Bishop Blanchet | 20:11.93 | 6:31 | |||||||
66 | Nate Whitley | So | South Medford | 20:12.23 | 6:31 | |||||||
67 | Aiden Nyquist | So | McMinnville | 20:17.93 | 6:33 | |||||||
68 | Connor Johnson | So | Mountain View | 20:19.66 | 6:33 | |||||||
69 | Victor Agostinelli | So | Jesuit | 20:21.83 | 6:34 | |||||||
70 | Sergey Sharpe | So | Sunset | 20:22.32 | 6:34 | |||||||
71 | Pardeep Kandola | So | Clovis | 20:22.51 | 6:34 | 3/3 | 12/14 | 11/27 | ||||
72 | Nicholas Moll | So | South Eugene | 20:23.02 | 6:35 | |||||||
73 | Coleman Trader | So | Mt Si | 20:25.19 | 6:35 | |||||||
74 | Sanil Hattangadi | So | Sunset | 20:26.61 | 6:36 | |||||||
75 | Augie Palena | So | Jesuit | 20:28.75 | 6:36 | |||||||
76 | Carson Townsend | So | Roseburg | 20:32.83 | 6:38 | |||||||
77 | Cody Gutridge | So | Phoenix | 20:33.47 | 6:38 | |||||||
78 | Ryan Hanks | So | Newberg | 20:33.84 | 6:38 | |||||||
79 | Lyle Lee | So | Roseburg | 20:35.16 | 6:38 | |||||||
80 | Joshua Flaig | So | Westview | 20:35.41 | 6:39 | |||||||
81 | Erik Oredson | So | South Medford | 20:35.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
82 | Venkat Doddapaneni | So | Valley Catholic | 20:35.87 | 6:39 | |||||||
83 | Ian Jammes | So | Ingraham | 20:36.38 | 6:39 | |||||||
84 | Oliver Tawney | So | Valley Catholic | 20:36.62 | 6:39 | |||||||
85 | Tanner Hanay | So | Bishop Blanchet | 20:40.67 | 6:40 | |||||||
86 | Isaac Gadberry | So | Grant | 20:41.07 | 6:40 | |||||||
87 | Jesse Maack | So | Wilson | 20:41.4 | 6:40 | |||||||
88 | Gunnar Peterson | So | Mt Si | 20:42.82 | 6:41 | |||||||
89 | Alex Steele | So | Marist | 20:47.61 | 6:42 | |||||||
90 | Jared Devore | So | Sunset | 20:49.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
91 | Anthony Glaze | So | Newberg | 20:49.96 | 6:43 | |||||||
92 | Max Morgan | So | Jesuit | 20:50.07 | 6:43 | |||||||
93 | Kilian Jones | So | Grant | 20:52.65 | 6:44 | |||||||
94 | Colton Morgan | So | Sunset | 20:53.92 | 6:44 | |||||||
95 | Kyle Trevis | So | West Salem | 20:54.71 | 6:45 | |||||||
96 | Steele Leavey | So | Roseburg | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
97 | Jagger Bolam | So | Puyallup | 21:00.52 | 6:47 | |||||||
98 | Kaito Hioki | So | Westview | 21:00.95 | 6:47 | |||||||
99 | Alex Schendel | So | Jesuit | 21:01.02 | 6:47 | |||||||
100 | Owen Cooper | So | Grant | 21:01.98 | 6:47 | |||||||
101 | Isaak Simpson | So | Wilson | 21:05.31 | 6:48 | |||||||
102 | Ian Erwert | Fr | Valley Catholic | 21:05.64 | 6:48 | |||||||
103 | Seth Bradshaw | So | Camas | 21:07.43 | 6:49 | |||||||
104 | Tae Thongdee | So | Shorewood | 21:09.68 | 6:50 | |||||||
105 | Tim Ingledew | So | South Medford | 21:10.54 | 6:50 | |||||||
106 | Andrew Thompson | So | Mountain View | 21:13.82 | 6:51 | |||||||
107 | Conrad Pereda | So | Newberg | 21:14.62 | 6:51 | |||||||
108 | Aaron O'gara | So | South Eugene | 21:15.52 | 6:51 | |||||||
109 | Derek Breyman | Jr | West Salem | 21:15.73 | 6:52 | |||||||
110 | Jackson Mcaffee | So | Sunset | 21:17.11 | 6:52 | |||||||
111 | Nicholas Wolfe | So | Washougal | 21:17.32 | 6:52 | |||||||
112 | Keenan Davis | So | Kelso | 21:17.38 | 6:52 | |||||||
113 | Cody Owens | So | South Medford | 21:17.91 | 6:52 | |||||||
114 | Carlos Pena | So | Wilson | 21:18.96 | 6:53 | |||||||
115 | Matthew Shaw | So | Mt Si | 21:21.3 | 6:53 | |||||||
116 | Brigham Blundell | So | Phoenix | 21:21.57 | 6:53 | |||||||
117 | Jake Van Horn | So | Wilson | 21:22.01 | 6:54 | |||||||
118 | Ryan Culpepper | So | Puyallup | 21:22.09 | 6:54 | |||||||
119 | Brady Pratt | So | Prairie | 21:24.51 | 6:54 | |||||||
120 | Sawyer Crosby | So | Mt Si | 21:25.45 | 6:55 | |||||||
121 | Mike Nichols | So | Sunset | 21:29.16 | 6:56 | |||||||
122 | Allen Saewong | So | Shorewood | 21:30.63 | 6:56 | |||||||
123 | Riku Nakatsuji | So | Valley Catholic | 21:32.16 | 6:57 | |||||||
124 | Wade Becker | So | Neah-Kah-Nie | 21:34.76 | 6:58 | |||||||
125 | Cameron Batchelor | So | Westview | 21:35.18 | 6:58 | |||||||
126 | Micah Bos | So | Newberg | 21:39.56 | 6:59 | |||||||
127 | Julian Donovan | So | Columbia River | 21:40.92 | 7:00 | |||||||
128 | Nolan Plank | So | R A Long | 21:44.07 | 7:01 | |||||||
129 | William Tooley | So | Jesuit | 21:44.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
130 | Alex Perez | So | Puyallup | 21:46.08 | 7:01 | |||||||
131 | Andrew Young | So | Westview | 21:47.69 | 7:02 | |||||||
132 | Mason Harding | So | Kelso | 21:49.65 | 7:02 | |||||||
133 | Jay Bang | So | Mt Si | 21:51.65 | 7:03 | |||||||
134 | Christopher Dragut | So | Prairie | 21:59.54 | 7:06 | |||||||
135 | Thomas Fox | So | Mountain View | 21:59.68 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Peter Hayward | So | St. Stephen's Academy | 22:01.53 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Ben Maclean | So | Mt Si | 22:03.14 | 7:07 | |||||||
138 | Gabe Fawver | So | Newberg | 22:04.19 | 7:07 | |||||||
139 | Evan Hoff | So | Washougal | 22:04.42 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Will Cramer | So | South Medford | 22:05.31 | 7:08 | |||||||
141 | Mason Ellis | So | Camas | 22:05.63 | 7:08 | |||||||
142 | Chad Vaughn | So | West Salem | 22:07.86 | 7:08 | |||||||
143 | Roy Massett | So | Puyallup | 22:08.74 | 7:09 | |||||||
144 | Will Payton | So | McMinnville | 22:09.69 | 7:09 | |||||||
145 | Harrison Lee | So | Riverdale | 22:13.04 | 7:10 | |||||||
146 | Diego Ordonez | So | R A Long | 22:13.45 | 7:10 | |||||||
147 | Kevin Mckeegan | So | McMinnville | 22:14.36 | 7:10 | |||||||
148 | Matthew Huizar | So | Central Kitsap | 22:20.61 | 7:12 | |||||||
149 | Tim Haarmann | Fr | Jesuit | 22:23.65 | 7:13 | |||||||
150 | Patrick Beckett | So | Jesuit | 22:24.97 | 7:14 | |||||||
151 | Dylan Jensen | Fr | South Medford | 22:26.86 | 7:14 | |||||||
152 | Zack Pelster | So | Jesuit | 22:33.67 | 7:17 | |||||||
153 | Drake Poirier | So | Puyallup | 22:35.68 | 7:17 | |||||||
154 | Thomas Neufeldt | So | Shorewood | 22:41.78 | 7:19 | |||||||
155 | Riley Butler | So | Westview | 22:42.25 | 7:19 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Sandmire | So | Beaverton | 22:50.74 | 7:22 | |||||||
157 | Matt Hotchkiss | So | Jesuit | 22:50.98 | 7:22 | |||||||
158 | Aris Kitchin | So | Redmond | 22:51.46 | 7:22 | |||||||
159 | Jordan Hall | So | Columbia River | 22:54.19 | 7:23 | |||||||
160 | Kyle Haynie | So | Mt Si | 22:55.41 | 7:24 | |||||||
161 | Mark O'dell | So | Marist | 22:56.92 | 7:24 | |||||||
162 | Cody Lin | So | West Salem | 22:58.74 | 7:25 | |||||||
163 | Nikko Robledo | So | McMinnville | 23:00.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
164 | Connor Martin | So | Newberg | 23:00.14 | 7:25 | |||||||
165 | Ethan Debates | So | West Salem | 23:01.97 | 7:26 | |||||||
166 | Alec Winder | So | Neah-Kah-Nie | 23:03.86 | 7:26 | |||||||
167 | Tim Gentry | So | Riverdale | 23:03.96 | 7:26 | |||||||
168 | Lucas Copp | So | Franklin | 23:04.32 | 7:27 | |||||||
169 | Nolan Kincaid | So | Valley Catholic | 23:06.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
170 | David Brannan | So | Aloha | 23:15.73 | 7:30 | |||||||
171 | Bjorn Kalvoy | So | Shorewood | 23:15.98 | 7:30 | |||||||
172 | Senay Hailai | So | Shorewood | 23:17.68 | 7:31 | |||||||
173 | Lane Cazier | So | South Medford | 23:18.38 | 7:31 | |||||||
174 | Brooks Peden | So | Valley Catholic | 23:19.46 | 7:31 | |||||||
175 | Nishit Mishra | So | Westview | 23:19.69 | 7:32 | |||||||
176 | Henry Strecker | So | Wilson | 23:20.47 | 7:32 | |||||||
177 | Jacob Stapp | So | South Medford | 23:28.52 | 7:34 | |||||||
178 | Gabe Arnold | So | Pendleton | 23:29.32 | 7:35 | |||||||
179 | Dylan Hyland | So | Mountain View | 23:39.5 | 7:38 | |||||||
180 | Raymond Hill | So | Wilson | 23:41.61 | 7:39 | |||||||
181 | Nick Spencer | So | South Medford | 23:52.54 | 7:42 | |||||||
182 | Dakota Story | So | West Salem | 24:00.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
183 | Ethan Passadore | So | Jesuit | 24:00.59 | 7:45 | |||||||
184 | Jon Peterson | So | Mt Si | 24:12.17 | 7:48 | |||||||
185 | Shaphan Serfling | So | Camas | 24:15.37 | 7:49 | |||||||
186 | Curtis Mounier | So | Kelso | 24:35.87 | 7:56 | |||||||
187 | Cade Coons | So | McKay | 24:44.35 | 7:59 | |||||||
188 | Jin Kiatvongcharoen | So | Southridge | 24:49.23 | 8:00 | |||||||
189 | Eric Hixson | So | Kelso | 24:54.23 | 8:02 | |||||||
190 | Jack Reamy | So | Riverdale | 25:06.46 | 8:06 | |||||||
191 | Cole Westerlund | So | Mt Si | 25:11.64 | 8:08 | |||||||
192 | Josean Ignaco | So | Puyallup | 25:13.23 | 8:08 | |||||||
193 | Kyle Davis | So | Ingraham | 25:19.78 | 8:10 | |||||||
194 | Erick Guardado | So | Ingraham | 25:20.26 | 8:10 | |||||||
195 | Josh Isbell | So | Phoenix | 25:24.59 | 8:12 | |||||||
196 | Anthony Guido | So | R A Long | 25:50.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
197 | Nathan Jewell | So | Wilson | 26:00.46 | 8:23 | |||||||
198 | Jared Norstrem | So | Puyallup | 26:24.42 | 8:31 | |||||||
199 | Justin Williams | So | Pendleton | 26:58.13 | 8:42 | |||||||
200 | Robert Marksthaler | Jr | Jesuit | 27:04.05 | 8:44 | |||||||
201 | Ezra Post | So | Redmond | 28:28.22 | 9:11 | |||||||
202 | Nate Wessels | So | Jesuit | 29:07.51 | 9:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Jr/Sr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam Berger | Sr | Palos Verdes | 17:28.71 | 5:38 | |||||||
2 | Matthew Espinoza | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:42.34 | 5:43 | |||||||
3 | Wesley Booth | Jr | Palos Verdes | 17:53.86 | 5:46 | |||||||
4 | Julian Croman | Jr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 17:58.34 | 5:48 | |||||||
5 | Ethan Bergin | Jr | Sunset | 18:07.13 | 5:51 | |||||||
6 | Scott Miller | Jr | Jesuit | 18:19.33 | 5:55 | |||||||
7 | Ben Lee | Sr | Sunset | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
8 | Patrick Fairbanks | Sr | Puyallup | 18:26.16 | 5:57 | |||||||
9 | Scott Lee | Sr | Mercer Island | 18:26.32 | 5:57 | |||||||
10 | Dakota Bickford | Sr | Spanaway Lake | 18:32.14 | 5:59 | |||||||
11 | Micah Steeves | Jr | McMinnville | 18:33.89 | 5:59 | |||||||
12 | Patrick Benjamin | Sr | Franklin | 18:38.4 | 6:01 | |||||||
13 | Jared Hanson | Sr | Shorewood | 18:41.39 | 6:02 | |||||||
14 | David Boss | Sr | Jesuit | 18:42.01 | 6:02 | |||||||
15 | Sam Broadwell | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 18:44.62 | 6:03 | |||||||
16 | Jose Cortez | Sr | Franklin | 18:48.06 | 6:04 | |||||||
17 | Joel Castro | Sr | Spanaway Lake | 18:50.92 | 6:05 | |||||||
18 | Peter Stine | Jr | Sunset | 18:54.62 | 6:06 | |||||||
19 | Nick Mcguire | Jr | Sunset | 18:56.14 | 6:06 | |||||||
20 | Tylor Clark | Jr | Rocky Mountain | 18:56.64 | 6:07 | |||||||
21 | Ryan Mccullough | Sr | South Eugene | 18:57.55 | 6:07 | |||||||
22 | Brendan Deal | Sr | Sunset | 18:58.17 | 6:07 | |||||||
23 | Jeramie Aldrich | Jr | Kelso | 19:00.35 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Miles Wright | Jr | South Eugene | 19:03.15 | 6:09 | |||||||
25 | Ben Peterson | Jr | Camas | 19:03.21 | 6:09 | |||||||
26 | Benjamin Martin | Jr | Central Catholic | 19:04.18 | 6:09 | |||||||
27 | Alex Kilhefner | Jr | Central Catholic | 19:04.62 | 6:09 | |||||||
28 | Jacob Slavik | Sr | Sunset | 19:05.41 | 6:09 | |||||||
29 | David Carbonari | Sr | Jesuit | 19:06.44 | 6:10 | |||||||
30 | Ben Ward-dubois | Jr | Grant | 19:09.22 | 6:11 | |||||||
31 | Asa Crimin | Sr | Westview | 19:16.92 | 6:13 | |||||||
32 | Robert Richardson | Jr | Grant | 19:17.34 | 6:13 | |||||||
33 | Owen Riley | So | Central Catholic | 19:17.84 | 6:13 | |||||||
34 | Nathan Yorgason | Sr | Rocky Mountain | 19:20.24 | 6:14 | |||||||
35 | Sean Davis | Jr | South Eugene | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | |||||||
36 | Teyton Hammel | Jr | Puyallup | 19:20.46 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Quentin Lebeau | Jr | Camas | 19:21.38 | 6:15 | |||||||
38 | Derick Rusher | Jr | Rocky Mountain | 19:23.7 | 6:15 | |||||||
39 | Henry Kruell | Sr | Central Catholic | 19:23.74 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Liam Gleeson | Jr | Shorewood | 19:24.13 | 6:16 | |||||||
41 | Liam Parsons Meyer | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:24.54 | 6:16 | |||||||
42 | Josiah Stoddard | Jr | Mt Si | 19:29.19 | 6:17 | |||||||
43 | June Won | Sr | Shorewood | 19:29.25 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | Sean Gillen | Jr | Grant | 19:29.66 | 6:17 | |||||||
45 | Zach Lucas | Sr | Clovis | 19:33.47 | 6:19 | 1/2 | 10/14 | 20/43 | ||||
46 | Luke Currey | Jr | South Eugene | 19:34.18 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Joshua Bode | Jr | Camas | 19:34.42 | 6:19 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Moore | Jr | Mt Si | 19:38.16 | 6:20 | |||||||
49 | Jack Welgan | Jr | Central Catholic | 19:38.41 | 6:20 | |||||||
50 | James Mai | So | Central Catholic | 19:39.5 | 6:20 | |||||||
51 | Jack Bishop | Jr | Jesuit | 19:40.73 | 6:21 | |||||||
52 | Nolan Donovan | Sr | Columbia River | 19:41.05 | 6:21 | |||||||
53 | Phoenix Chen | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 19:44.95 | 6:22 | |||||||
54 | Kazuki Reents | Sr | Grant | 19:48.02 | 6:23 | |||||||
55 | Nate Goodnature | Sr | Phoenix | 19:48.92 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Nyles Green | Sr | Grant | 19:49.71 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | William Mundorff | Sr | Franklin | 19:50.63 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Jake Tompkins | Sr | Westview | 19:53.11 | 6:25 | |||||||
59 | Declan Andrews | Jr | Shorewood | 19:53.99 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Skyler Mcclaflin | Sr | McMinnville | 19:57.39 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | A.j. Tower | Jr | Central Kitsap | 19:57.86 | 6:26 | |||||||
62 | Jacob Lowe | Sr | South Medford | 19:59.16 | 6:27 | |||||||
63 | Nam Nguyen | Jr | Valley Catholic | 19:59.59 | 6:27 | |||||||
64 | Noah Mitchell | Jr | Palos Verdes | 20:00.2 | 6:27 | |||||||
65 | Miles Baker | Sr | Ingraham | 20:03.06 | 6:28 | |||||||
66 | Austin Mihuc | Jr | Sunset | 20:03.58 | 6:28 | |||||||
67 | Jake Rogers | Sr | Mercer Island | 20:04.16 | 6:28 | |||||||
68 | Ryan Howerton | Sr | Valley Catholic | 20:05.21 | 6:29 | |||||||
69 | Aaron Robey | Sr | Mt Si | 20:06.78 | 6:29 | |||||||
70 | Dylan Quinn | Jr | Ingraham | 20:07.81 | 6:30 | |||||||
71 | Payton Guthrie | Jr | Juanita | 20:08.28 | 6:30 | |||||||
72 | Evan Forys | Jr | Snohomish | 20:11.5 | 6:31 | |||||||
73 | Micah Sharp | Sr | Newberg | 20:14.12 | 6:32 | |||||||
74 | Hans Docken | Jr | Puyallup | 20:14.95 | 6:32 | |||||||
75 | Sabin Hickey | Jr | Kelso | 20:15.84 | 6:32 | |||||||
76 | Ryan Liddell | Jr | Jesuit | 20:16.59 | 6:32 | |||||||
77 | Josh Nygaard | Jr | Columbia River | 20:19.35 | 6:33 | |||||||
78 | Spencer Westmoreland | Jr | Shorewood | 20:19.79 | 6:33 | |||||||
79 | Bj Dillard | Jr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 20:24.13 | 6:35 | |||||||
80 | Logan Gray | Jr | Clovis | 20:24.99 | 6:35 | 2/2 | 13/14 | 23/42 | ||||
81 | Evan Campbell | Sr | Snohomish | 20:27.6 | 6:36 | |||||||
82 | Alexander Helton | Jr | Wilson | 20:28.22 | 6:36 | |||||||
83 | Griffin Parr | Jr | Central Catholic | 20:29.71 | 6:37 | |||||||
84 | Kaizer Gillispie | Sr | South Medford | 20:35.17 | 6:38 | |||||||
85 | Brandon Jebousek | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:35.61 | 6:39 | |||||||
86 | Halden Tilly | Sr | Central Kitsap | 20:36.31 | 6:39 | |||||||
87 | David Reed | Jr | Puyallup | 20:38.43 | 6:39 | |||||||
88 | Max Kuhn | Jr | McMinnville | 20:38.92 | 6:40 | |||||||
89 | Robert Brajcich | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 20:39.58 | 6:40 | |||||||
90 | Brian Mccaslin | Sr | Westview | 20:39.65 | 6:40 | |||||||
91 | David Benavente | Jr | South Kitsap | 20:40.12 | 6:40 | |||||||
92 | Aiden Grimshaw | Jr | Wilson | 20:40.12 | 6:40 | |||||||
93 | Atticus Sullivan | Jr | Valley Catholic | 20:40.45 | 6:40 | |||||||
94 | Conner Siems | Sr | Westview | 20:40.71 | 6:40 | |||||||
95 | Cameron Bolt | Jr | Mt Si | 20:40.78 | 6:40 | |||||||
96 | Chris Mayeda | Jr | Kelso | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
97 | Taylor Brown | Jr | Phoenix | 20:42.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
98 | James Rutledge-gor | Sr | Wilson | 20:43.91 | 6:41 | |||||||
99 | Tristan Kern | Sr | Newberg | 20:44.57 | 6:41 | |||||||
100 | Alex Welch | Jr | Snohomish | 20:45.25 | 6:42 | |||||||
101 | Alexander Hoppe | Sr | Ingraham | 20:46.19 | 6:42 | |||||||
102 | Max Mohlin | Sr | Mt Si | 20:48.36 | 6:43 | |||||||
103 | Adrian Leary | Sr | Juanita | 20:49.81 | 6:43 | |||||||
104 | Tristan Turkiewicz | So | Central Catholic | 20:50.47 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Alfonso Gonzalez | Jr | Columbia River | 20:52.4 | 6:44 | |||||||
106 | Conrad Clemans | Jr | Grant | 20:56.01 | 6:45 | |||||||
107 | Colby Bentley | Sr | Mt Si | 20:59.24 | 6:46 | |||||||
108 | James Trotter | Sr | Wilson | 20:59.27 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Tim Thompson | Jr | Puyallup | 21:00.92 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Zachary Phillips | Jr | South Kitsap | 21:02.21 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Tom Lane | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 21:02.65 | 6:47 | |||||||
112 | Cameron Hilman | Jr | Grant | 21:05.03 | 6:48 | |||||||
113 | Richard Smith | Jr | Grant | 21:06.57 | 6:49 | |||||||
114 | Avery Ford | Jr | South Eugene | 21:07.44 | 6:49 | |||||||
115 | Kai Harper | Jr | Marist | 21:09.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
116 | Ben Engelen | Jr | Aloha | 21:10.56 | 6:50 | |||||||
117 | Cole Burchiel | Sr | Riverdale | 21:12.23 | 6:50 | |||||||
118 | Micah Swanberg | Jr | Central Kitsap | 21:14.57 | 6:51 | |||||||
119 | Ian Morgan | Jr | Wilson | 21:17.8 | 6:52 | |||||||
120 | Connor Elvrum | Sr | Shorewood | 21:18.52 | 6:52 | |||||||
121 | Alex Zdanowicz | Jr | Valley Catholic | 21:19.99 | 6:53 | |||||||
122 | Ethan Johnstone | Jr | Westview | 21:20.63 | 6:53 | |||||||
123 | Jorgen Lexander | Jr | Puyallup | 21:22.94 | 6:54 | |||||||
124 | Jeff Roetcisoender | Sr | Juanita | 21:23.28 | 6:54 | |||||||
125 | Gabe Perkins-lamont | Sr | Columbia River | 21:23.32 | 6:54 | |||||||
126 | Brayden Banks | Jr | Central Kitsap | 21:28.7 | 6:56 | |||||||
127 | Yair Guerrero | Jr | Phoenix | 21:30.69 | 6:56 | |||||||
128 | Pranay Shoroff | Sr | Overlake | 21:33.77 | 6:57 | |||||||
129 | Minato Holman | Sr | West Salem | 21:34.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
130 | Lucas Derze | Jr | Kelso | 21:35.97 | 6:58 | |||||||
131 | Nicholas Painter | Sr | Aloha | 21:36.07 | 6:58 | |||||||
132 | Jacob Smith | Sr | Central Kitsap | 21:41.01 | 7:00 | |||||||
133 | Yancy Bird | Jr | Kelso | 21:41.76 | 7:00 | |||||||
134 | Jake Bottner | Jr | Overlake | 21:42.39 | 7:00 | |||||||
135 | Marco Bigio | Jr | Sunset | 21:42.91 | 7:00 | |||||||
136 | Luke Ryder | Sr | Shorewood | 21:43.25 | 7:00 | |||||||
137 | Gianpadio Pasini | Sr | Mountain View | 21:44.49 | 7:01 | |||||||
138 | Nick Vrvilo | Sr | Westview | 21:45.42 | 7:01 | |||||||
139 | Raul Vega-juarez | Sr | Grant | 21:46.03 | 7:01 | |||||||
140 | Cameron Hill | Sr | Grant | 21:46.05 | 7:01 | |||||||
141 | Kyle Leatham | Sr | Sheldon | 21:46.83 | 7:02 | |||||||
142 | Jacob Cleary | Jr | Newberg | 21:50.48 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Jalen Feliciano | Jr | Central Kitsap | 21:51.13 | 7:03 | |||||||
144 | Kamden Chew | Sr | Juanita | 21:53.54 | 7:04 | |||||||
145 | Michael Enriquez | Sr | McKay | 21:54.06 | 7:04 | |||||||
146 | Hunter Middlemas | Sr | Mountain View | 21:56.39 | 7:05 | |||||||
147 | Colin Newton | Jr | Columbia River | 21:58.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
148 | Kobe Nelson | Sr | Tualatin | 21:59.04 | 7:05 | |||||||
149 | Brian Dang | Sr | Shorewood | 21:59.52 | 7:06 | |||||||
150 | Chris Venturelli | Sr | Wilson | 22:00.16 | 7:06 | |||||||
151 | Zach Pressly | Jr | Sheldon | 22:00.35 | 7:06 | |||||||
152 | Tate Masse | Sr | Newberg | 22:01.11 | 7:06 | |||||||
153 | Connor Telford | Fr | Snohomish | 22:03.11 | 7:07 | |||||||
154 | Cole Domenico | Sr | Grant | 22:03.26 | 7:07 | |||||||
155 | Corey Mcarthur | Jr | Columbia River | 22:04.43 | 7:07 | |||||||
156 | Gabriel Robles | Jr | Aloha | 22:04.99 | 7:07 | |||||||
157 | Ryan Saunders | Jr | Shorewood | 22:05.85 | 7:08 | |||||||
158 | Nate Blanchard | Sr | Juanita | 22:06.04 | 7:08 | |||||||
159 | Stephen Mcgarry | Jr | Beaverton | 22:07 | 7:08 | |||||||
160 | Stephen Haltiner | Sr | Shorewood | 22:08.63 | 7:09 | |||||||
161 | Mitchell Schenk | Jr | Wilson | 22:14.36 | 7:10 | |||||||
162 | Grant Brown | Jr | Riverdale | 22:14.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
163 | Anders Peterson | Sr | Ingraham | 22:15.96 | 7:11 | |||||||
164 | Tyler Furgason | Sr | Sheldon | 22:17.64 | 7:11 | |||||||
165 | Ryan Knapp | Sr | Sheldon | 22:17.69 | 7:12 | |||||||
166 | Willie Berman | Sr | Ingraham | 22:19.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
167 | Ian Mcpherson | Sr | Overlake | 22:22.96 | 7:13 | |||||||
168 | Owen Van Valkenburgh | Jr | Grant | 22:27 | 7:15 | |||||||
169 | Taylor Leifsen | Jr | Washougal | 22:28.57 | 7:15 | |||||||
170 | Andrew Basham | Jr | Aloha | 22:33.63 | 7:17 | |||||||
171 | Tosten Peterson | Jr | Marist | 22:36.77 | 7:18 | |||||||
172 | Donovan Prescott | Jr | McMinnville | 22:40.16 | 7:19 | |||||||
173 | Lars Kaiser | Jr | Ingraham | 22:44.55 | 7:20 | |||||||
174 | Brenton Jackley | Sr | Central Kitsap | 22:46.66 | 7:21 | |||||||
175 | Bailey Rosenberger | Sr | Mt Si | 22:47.94 | 7:21 | |||||||
176 | Joe Bradley | Jr | South Kitsap | 22:49.62 | 7:22 | |||||||
177 | Andrew Murray | Sr | Kelso | 22:50.49 | 7:22 | |||||||
178 | Juan Avina | Sr | McKay | 22:54.84 | 7:23 | |||||||
179 | Ryan Keller | Jr | Columbia River | 22:55.47 | 7:24 | |||||||
180 | Taylor Davis | So | Puyallup | 22:57.12 | 7:24 | |||||||
181 | Jeff O'dell | Jr | Columbia River | 22:57.56 | 7:24 | |||||||
182 | Tristan Holcomb | Sr | Pendleton | 23:03.35 | 7:26 | |||||||
183 | Colin Purcell | Sr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 23:04.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
184 | Jack Laulainen | Sr | Kelso | 23:07.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
185 | Mason Ashmore | Jr | Grant | 23:08.16 | 7:28 | |||||||
186 | Timothy Bangs | Jr | South Medford | 23:08.65 | 7:28 | |||||||
187 | Jason Kendrick | Sr | Juanita | 23:08.72 | 7:28 | |||||||
188 | Cameron Bowlby | So | Central Kitsap | 23:09.74 | 7:28 | |||||||
189 | Michael Walsh | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 23:09.97 | 7:28 | |||||||
190 | Joe Crawford | Sr | South Medford | 23:16.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
191 | Christopher Baldoria | Sr | Central Kitsap | 23:17.61 | 7:31 | |||||||
192 | Walker Drew | Sr | South Medford | 23:18.55 | 7:31 | |||||||
193 | Kevin Ramos | Sr | Newberg | 23:19.55 | 7:31 | |||||||
194 | Josh Dunham | Sr | Beaverton | 23:23.18 | 7:33 | |||||||
195 | Vinson Guov | Sr | West Salem | 23:25.13 | 7:33 | |||||||
196 | Lane Traver | Sr | Kelso | 23:27.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
197 | Jeff Weigand | Sr | Riverdale | 23:31.69 | 7:35 | |||||||
198 | Robert Gutierrez | Sr | Columbia River | 23:33.19 | 7:36 | |||||||
199 | Joseph Watson | Jr | Newberg | 23:38.13 | 7:37 | |||||||
200 | Nikhil Gupta-iwasaki | Jr | Overlake | 23:39.29 | 7:38 | |||||||
201 | Nikita Kakorin | Sr | Columbia River | 23:43.92 | 7:39 | |||||||
202 | Paolo Fernando | Sr | Bishop Blanchet | 23:44.87 | 7:40 | |||||||
203 | Andrew Wittig | Sr | Riverdale | 23:46.03 | 7:40 | |||||||
204 | Morgan Le | Sr | Sheldon | 23:56.36 | 7:43 | |||||||
205 | Dax Burrato | Sr | Columbia River | 24:00.35 | 7:45 | |||||||
206 | Michael Richards | Jr | Mountain View | 24:00.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
207 | Jacob Green | Jr | Tualatin | 24:05.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
208 | David Russo | Jr | Marist | 24:10.05 | 7:48 | |||||||
209 | Chad Squire | Sr | Puyallup | 24:17.9 | 7:50 | |||||||
210 | Dickson Chen | Sr | Ingraham | 24:25.27 | 7:53 | |||||||
211 | Tyler La | Jr | Ingraham | 24:35.97 | 7:56 | |||||||
212 | Matthew Sessions | Jr | Sheldon | 24:44.99 | 7:59 | |||||||
213 | William Daley | Jr | Newberg | 24:45.05 | 7:59 | |||||||
214 | Ben Tripp | Jr | Overlake | 24:48.33 | 8:00 | |||||||
215 | Kyle Cox | Sr | Mountain View | 24:49.42 | 8:00 | |||||||
216 | Ethan Pizzi | Jr | South Medford | 24:55.37 | 8:02 | |||||||
217 | Noah Nadeau | Jr | Sheldon | 25:04.21 | 8:05 | |||||||
218 | Jonathan Woodward | Sr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 25:13.05 | 8:08 | |||||||
219 | James Ricks | Jr | Mt Si | 25:16.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
220 | Tanon Chokkhanchit | Sr | Newberg | 25:20.67 | 8:11 | |||||||
221 | Jared Fossek | Jr | Pendleton | 25:21.71 | 8:11 | |||||||
222 | Peter Moore | Jr | Shorewood | 25:53.41 | 8:21 | |||||||
223 | Joey Donohue | Sr | Juanita | 26:21.1 | 8:30 | |||||||
224 | Eric Nelson | Sr | Puyallup | 26:46.31 | 8:38 | |||||||
225 | Logan Hirsch | Jr | South Eugene | 27:00.31 | 8:43 | |||||||
226 | Ryne Johnson | Sr | Grant | 28:18.76 | 9:08 | |||||||
227 | Grayson Hughbanks | Jr | Pendleton | 29:11.08 | 9:25 | |||||||
228 | Nolan Skokan | Fr | Jesuit | 30:11.82 | 9:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deklan Humble | Fr | Jesuit | 17:14.19 | 5:34 | |||||||
2 | Ian Irish | Fr | Palos Verdes | 17:14.27 | 5:34 | |||||||
3 | Cameron Thompson | Fr | Central Catholic | 17:15.31 | 5:34 | |||||||
4 | Chris Watkins | Fr | Clovis | 17:47.13 | 5:44 | 1/2 | 6/14 | 4/52 | ||||
5 | Eric Brecht | Fr | Central Catholic | 17:51.49 | 5:46 | |||||||
6 | Patrick Hanson | Fr | Mercer Island | 17:51.6 | 5:46 | |||||||
7 | Jonathan Covarrubias | Fr | Warren | 17:59.61 | 5:48 | |||||||
8 | Tanner Henry | Fr | Medical Lake | 18:08.09 | 5:51 | |||||||
9 | Lance Meliota | Fr | Palos Verdes | 18:14.39 | 5:53 | |||||||
10 | Christian Frech | Fr | Jesuit | 18:14.45 | 5:53 | |||||||
11 | Arthur Keast | Fr | Gig Harbor | 18:14.84 | 5:53 | |||||||
12 | Drew Hiatt | Fr | Rocky Mountain | 18:15.07 | 5:53 | |||||||
13 | Thomas Hill | Fr | Palos Verdes | 18:19.51 | 5:55 | |||||||
14 | Jake Fuller | Fr | Camas | 18:22.7 | 5:56 | |||||||
15 | Samuel Kropf | Fr | Rocky Mountain | 18:24.99 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Grant Summers | Fr | Jesuit | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | |||||||
17 | Liam Monroe | Fr | South Eugene | 18:31.15 | 5:58 | |||||||
18 | Austin Nash | Fr | Palos Verdes | 18:35.62 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Nate Schmidlin | Fr | Valley Catholic | 18:37.85 | 6:01 | |||||||
20 | Alex Ishac | Fr | Jesuit | 18:39.03 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Sam Hemsley | Fr | South Eugene | 18:42.03 | 6:02 | |||||||
22 | Ian Bake | Fr | Aloha | 18:42.24 | 6:02 | |||||||
23 | Felix Golledge-ost | Fr | South Eugene | 18:42.63 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Josh Trujillo | Fr | Spanaway Lake | 18:44.14 | 6:03 | |||||||
25 | Giovanni Chiodo | Fr | Bishop Blanchet | 18:49.75 | 6:04 | |||||||
26 | Connor Wescott | Fr | Palos Verdes | 18:49.92 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Ronald Rutherford | Fr | South Kitsap | 18:50.9 | 6:05 | |||||||
28 | Cody Brown | Fr | McMinnville | 18:52.54 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Reece Hupfer | Fr | St. Stephen's Academy | 18:53.44 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Sam Whitman | Fr | Puyallup | 18:55.65 | 6:06 | |||||||
31 | Jacob Maiben | Fr | Newberg | 18:57.46 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Max Himmelright | Fr | Jesuit | 18:59.32 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Brandon Mcmillan | Fr | Capital | 19:00.7 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Finn James | Fr | Riverdale | 19:01.38 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Nathan Silenzi | Fr | Jesuit | 19:07.17 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Matthew Mcmillan | Fr | Shorewood | 19:14.77 | 6:13 | |||||||
37 | Craig Weeks | Fr | Wilson | 19:15.57 | 6:13 | |||||||
38 | Coleman Herndon | Fr | Ingraham | 19:17.52 | 6:13 | |||||||
39 | Wyatt Asman | Fr | South Medford | 19:17.81 | 6:13 | |||||||
40 | Ethan Hume | Fr | Ingraham | 19:20.12 | 6:14 | |||||||
41 | Jordan Bickford | Fr | Spanaway Lake | 19:23.04 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Santo Mallon | Fr | Wilson | 19:24.58 | 6:16 | |||||||
43 | Spencer Mcnall | Fr | South Eugene | 19:29.06 | 6:17 | |||||||
44 | John Meo | Fr | Grant | 19:29.63 | 6:17 | |||||||
45 | Gavin Donithorne | Fr | Westview | 19:41.58 | 6:21 | |||||||
46 | Holden Ziels | Fr | Central Catholic | 19:44.41 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Noah Tyler | Fr | Juanita | 19:47.19 | 6:23 | |||||||
48 | Ryan Kinnucan | Fr | Grant | 19:50.62 | 6:24 | |||||||
49 | Aaron Sorenson | Fr | Southridge | 19:50.7 | 6:24 | |||||||
50 | Henry Durbin | Fr | Jesuit | 19:56.23 | 6:26 | |||||||
51 | Chance Sinclair | Fr | South Kitsap | 19:59.15 | 6:27 | |||||||
52 | Tanner Lees | Fr | Washougal | 20:00.42 | 6:27 | |||||||
53 | Matt Uzzle | Fr | Aloha | 20:03.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
54 | Jacob Laes | Fr | Kelso | 20:05.51 | 6:29 | |||||||
55 | William Prescott | Fr | Mountain View | 20:05.92 | 6:29 | |||||||
56 | Cody Wright | Fr | Hockinson | 20:06.48 | 6:29 | |||||||
57 | Michael Williams | Fr | Capital | 20:11.38 | 6:31 | |||||||
58 | Parker Short | Fr | Aloha | 20:12.06 | 6:31 | |||||||
59 | Elijah Emmons | Fr | Wilson | 20:21.84 | 6:34 | |||||||
60 | Austin Kreiter | Fr | Southridge | 20:24.57 | 6:35 | |||||||
61 | Easton Henson | Fr | Mark Morris | 20:26.98 | 6:36 | |||||||
62 | Andy Johnson | Fr | Jesuit | 20:29.95 | 6:37 | |||||||
63 | Daniel Oppenlander | Fr | Westview | 20:30.46 | 6:37 | |||||||
64 | Leo Saenger | Fr | South Eugene | 20:31.66 | 6:37 | |||||||
65 | Christian Lawrence | Fr | Central Catholic | 20:32.43 | 6:38 | |||||||
66 | Jacob Sutherland | Fr | Puyallup | 20:33.05 | 6:38 | |||||||
67 | Jack Parkinson | Fr | Shorewood | 20:33.68 | 6:38 | |||||||
68 | Cameron Olsen | Fr | Mountain View | 20:33.88 | 6:38 | |||||||
69 | Tuguldur Myagmarsu | Fr | Shorewood | 20:34.56 | 6:38 | |||||||
70 | Derek Maiben | Fr | Newberg | 20:36.39 | 6:39 | |||||||
71 | Max Bergin | Fr | Sunset | 20:37.35 | 6:39 | |||||||
72 | Alex Harris | Fr | Wilson | 20:39.94 | 6:40 | |||||||
73 | David Gasper | Fr | Westview | 20:40.57 | 6:40 | |||||||
74 | Matt Ierardi | Fr | Valley Catholic | 20:44.62 | 6:41 | |||||||
75 | Alex Deeb | Fr | Wilson | 20:45.76 | 6:42 | |||||||
76 | Hunter Whitehead | Fr | Newberg | 20:51.46 | 6:44 | |||||||
77 | Cameron Fox | Fr | South Eugene | 20:52.06 | 6:44 | |||||||
78 | Samuel Ramage | Fr | Sheldon | 20:54.91 | 6:45 | |||||||
79 | Ben Harper | Fr | Jesuit | 20:55.43 | 6:45 | |||||||
80 | Alex Tolmie | Fr | Ingraham | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | |||||||
81 | Dylan Mitchell | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 20:56.49 | 6:45 | |||||||
82 | Andy Pantoja | Fr | Mt Si | 20:56.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
83 | Evan Oja | Fr | Hockinson | 20:58.36 | 6:46 | |||||||
84 | Tyler Lathrop | Fr | Tualatin | 20:59.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
85 | Dean Jackman | Fr | South Medford | 21:00.23 | 6:47 | |||||||
86 | Zacary Shakespear | Fr | South Eugene | 21:00.68 | 6:47 | |||||||
87 | Kian Carson | Fr | Mt Si | 21:00.85 | 6:47 | |||||||
88 | Carson Herrick | Fr | Newberg | 21:01.04 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Arturo Veloz | Fr | South Medford | 21:02.77 | 6:47 | |||||||
90 | Jeremy Potter | Fr | Sheldon | 21:03.09 | 6:47 | |||||||
91 | Josh Ramirez | Fr | Jesuit | 21:04.46 | 6:48 | |||||||
92 | Noah Myers | Fr | South Eugene | 21:08.56 | 6:49 | |||||||
93 | Paul Codd | Fr | Bishop Blanchet | 21:09.04 | 6:49 | |||||||
94 | Sam Judge | Fr | Jesuit | 21:10.05 | 6:50 | |||||||
95 | Kaden Flick | Fr | Wilson | 21:12.05 | 6:50 | |||||||
96 | Trevor Dalton | So | Lindbergh | 21:12.49 | 6:50 | |||||||
97 | Reece Takayama | Fr | Jesuit | 21:14.31 | 6:51 | |||||||
98 | Harrison Townsend | Fr | Roseburg | 21:14.73 | 6:51 | |||||||
99 | Christian Horn | Fr | Sheldon | 21:15.29 | 6:51 | |||||||
100 | Thomas Verzani | Fr | Jesuit | 21:16.15 | 6:52 | |||||||
101 | Josh Allen | Fr | Jesuit | 21:16.66 | 6:52 | |||||||
102 | Elijah Gibbs | Fr | Newberg | 21:17.72 | 6:52 | |||||||
103 | Trevor Ross | Fr | Sunset | 21:19.22 | 6:53 | |||||||
104 | Pratheek Makineni | Fr | Sunset | 21:20.26 | 6:53 | |||||||
105 | Christian Salvatie | Fr | Westview | 21:21.37 | 6:53 | |||||||
106 | Blake Hiser | Fr | South Kitsap | 21:23.68 | 6:54 | |||||||
107 | Joshua Wright | Fr | Mountain View | 21:25.78 | 6:55 | |||||||
108 | Brennan Kaufmann | Fr | Jesuit | 21:26.71 | 6:55 | |||||||
109 | Ethan Neville | Fr | South Medford | 21:27.24 | 6:55 | |||||||
110 | Michael Rask | Fr | Grant | 21:27.59 | 6:55 | |||||||
111 | Aidan Akenson | Fr | Sunset | 21:28.86 | 6:56 | |||||||
112 | Quinn Sengstake | Fr | Wilson | 21:30.89 | 6:56 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Nelson | Fr | Ingraham | 21:31.33 | 6:57 | |||||||
114 | Ryan Mauery | Fr | Lindbergh | 21:32.24 | 6:57 | |||||||
115 | Kane Anderson | Fr | Lindbergh | 21:33.13 | 6:57 | |||||||
116 | Owen Carey | Fr | Wilson | 21:35.69 | 6:58 | |||||||
117 | Andrew Brandenfels | Fr | Sheldon | 21:36.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
118 | Max Erlandson | Fr | Franklin | 21:38.19 | 6:59 | |||||||
119 | Ryan Stephen | Fr | Jesuit | 21:39.2 | 6:59 | |||||||
120 | Erik Brambila | Fr | McKay | 21:41.28 | 7:00 | |||||||
121 | Tyler Bateman | Fr | Mt Si | 21:43.29 | 7:00 | |||||||
122 | Jeremiah Gaines | Fr | Westview | 21:45.39 | 7:01 | |||||||
123 | Julian Hale | Fr | Jesuit | 21:47.53 | 7:02 | |||||||
124 | Jacob Ilten | Fr | South Medford | 21:49.51 | 7:02 | |||||||
125 | Alexander Tong | Fr | Shorewood | 21:50.47 | 7:03 | |||||||
126 | Will Recla | Jr | Lindbergh | 21:50.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
127 | Jack Mcmillan | Fr | Sunset | 21:51.25 | 7:03 | |||||||
128 | Greg Lum | Fr | Juanita | 21:51.54 | 7:03 | |||||||
129 | Keigin Tosh | Fr | South Medford | 21:52.14 | 7:03 | |||||||
130 | Evan Morris | Fr | Riverdale | 21:53.92 | 7:04 | |||||||
131 | Cody Allington | Fr | Juanita | 21:56.31 | 7:05 | |||||||
132 | Gavin Wisdom | Fr | Riverdale | 21:56.99 | 7:05 | |||||||
133 | Jordan Hendricks | Fr | Camas | 21:57.3 | 7:05 | |||||||
134 | Vincent Depinto | Fr | Central Catholic | 21:58.77 | 7:05 | |||||||
135 | Heath Cotter | Fr | Central Catholic | 21:59.18 | 7:06 | |||||||
136 | Cameron Barnett | Fr | Aloha | 22:00.25 | 7:06 | |||||||
137 | Sam Duchow-pressley | Fr | Wilson | 22:01.07 | 7:06 | |||||||
138 | Logan Bundy | Fr | Riverdale | 22:01.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
139 | Anthony Martin | Fr | Central Catholic | 22:02.19 | 7:07 | |||||||
140 | Kai Mihata | Fr | Overlake | 22:02.38 | 7:07 | |||||||
141 | Curtis Chow | Fr | Clovis | 22:03.9 | 7:07 | 2/2 | 14/14 | 30/42 | ||||
142 | Lance Lisech | Fr | Tualatin | 22:06.49 | 7:08 | |||||||
143 | Daniel Cabizacca | Fr | Camas | 22:07.44 | 7:08 | |||||||
144 | Ben Thunselle | Fr | Snohomish | 22:07.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
145 | Alex Martz | Jr | Lindbergh | 22:07.84 | 7:08 | |||||||
146 | Isaac Martin | Fr | Central Catholic | 22:08.09 | 7:08 | |||||||
147 | Isaac Marvin | Fr | West Salem | 22:08.25 | 7:08 | |||||||
148 | Bryce Williams | Fr | Overlake | 22:12.89 | 7:10 | |||||||
149 | Sam Hinerfeld | Fr | Riverdale | 22:13.12 | 7:10 | |||||||
150 | Nathan Greenhaw | Fr | Juanita | 22:17.95 | 7:12 | |||||||
151 | Alec Sautter | Fr | Wilson | 22:22.58 | 7:13 | |||||||
152 | Gabe Ilten | Fr | South Medford | 22:23.78 | 7:13 | |||||||
153 | Jay Won | Fr | Shorewood | 22:24.43 | 7:14 | |||||||
154 | Noah Wallace | Fr | Sheldon | 22:24.89 | 7:14 | |||||||
155 | Ethan Wahl | Fr | Southridge | 22:25.41 | 7:14 | |||||||
156 | Brandon Hooper | Fr | Lindbergh | 22:26.69 | 7:14 | |||||||
157 | Jeremy Abegglen | Fr | Hockinson | 22:28.19 | 7:15 | |||||||
158 | Iain Gorey-miles | Fr | Jesuit | 22:31.12 | 7:16 | |||||||
159 | Andrew Luttinen | Fr | Mt Si | 22:32.52 | 7:16 | |||||||
160 | Marty Duque | Fr | Central Kitsap | 22:34.58 | 7:17 | |||||||
161 | Spencer Reynolds | Fr | Tualatin | 22:35.09 | 7:17 | |||||||
162 | Kenassa Sarka | Fr | Shorewood | 22:38.46 | 7:18 | |||||||
163 | Gustavo Mejia | Fr | Aloha | 22:39.83 | 7:19 | |||||||
164 | Josh Meidl | Fr | Southridge | 22:40.88 | 7:19 | |||||||
165 | Zach Taylor | Fr | South Medford | 22:41.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
166 | Luke Stream | Fr | Jesuit | 22:42.38 | 7:19 | |||||||
167 | August Dreyer | Fr | Jesuit | 22:43.44 | 7:20 | |||||||
168 | Paul Tippett | Fr | Snohomish | 22:43.91 | 7:20 | |||||||
169 | Benjamin Korn | Fr | Shorewood | 22:44.12 | 7:20 | |||||||
170 | Bo Nix | Fr | Sunset | 22:45.19 | 7:20 | |||||||
171 | Reid Holman | Fr | Jesuit | 22:45.27 | 7:20 | |||||||
172 | Ron Williams | Fr | Snohomish | 22:45.79 | 7:21 | |||||||
173 | Robert Waldron | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 22:47.11 | 7:21 | |||||||
174 | Jonathon Snapp | Fr | Washougal | 22:47.91 | 7:21 | |||||||
175 | Justin Lee | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 22:48.04 | 7:21 | |||||||
176 | Reece Tack | Fr | Kelso | 22:48.17 | 7:21 | |||||||
177 | Filip Slezak | Fr | Franklin | 22:48.59 | 7:21 | |||||||
178 | Will Ebert | Fr | Sunset | 22:50.56 | 7:22 | |||||||
179 | Gabriel Liau | Fr | Ingraham | 22:51.74 | 7:22 | |||||||
180 | Trystan Williams | Fr | R A Long | 22:52.72 | 7:23 | |||||||
181 | Richard Scott | Fr | Pendleton | 22:53.26 | 7:23 | |||||||
182 | Dylan Lefor | Fr | Central Catholic | 22:54.55 | 7:23 | |||||||
183 | Mason Haskins | Fr | Aloha | 22:59.59 | 7:25 | |||||||
184 | Jackson Peckenpaugh | Fr | Snohomish | 23:01.39 | 7:26 | |||||||
185 | Tyler Chichester | Fr | Pendleton | 23:05.15 | 7:27 | |||||||
186 | William Rehm | Fr | Beaverton | 23:08.61 | 7:28 | |||||||
187 | Kevin Harter | Fr | Central Kitsap | 23:09.06 | 7:28 | |||||||
188 | Danny Kelly | Fr | Camas | 23:13.26 | 7:29 | |||||||
189 | Matthew Lochridge | Fr | Newberg | 23:16.07 | 7:30 | |||||||
190 | Asa Parker | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 23:16.58 | 7:31 | |||||||
191 | Connor Mcvay | Fr | South Eugene | 23:19.25 | 7:31 | |||||||
192 | Bryson Schurman | Fr | Washougal | 23:21.51 | 7:32 | |||||||
193 | Andrew Montoya | Fr | Aloha | 23:24.84 | 7:33 | |||||||
194 | Isak Anderson | Fr | Aloha | 23:26.34 | 7:34 | |||||||
195 | Mason Sheats | Fr | Phoenix | 23:27.36 | 7:34 | |||||||
196 | Carson Bennett | Fr | South Medford | 23:31.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
197 | Jared Holt | Fr | Juanita | 23:34.03 | 7:36 | |||||||
198 | Daniel Naughton | Fr | Pendleton | 23:35.05 | 7:36 | |||||||
199 | Slade Bruneau | Fr | Jesuit | 23:36.99 | 7:37 | |||||||
200 | Ori Tsameret | Fr | Sunset | 23:37.93 | 7:37 | |||||||
201 | Tyler Weir | Fr | Mt Si | 23:41.07 | 7:38 | |||||||
202 | David Scheurer | Fr | Wilson | 23:42.63 | 7:39 | |||||||
203 | Avery Carlson | Fr | Ingraham | 23:49.47 | 7:41 | |||||||
204 | Samuel Holm | Fr | Neah-Kah-Nie | 23:54.58 | 7:43 | |||||||
205 | Brian Dougherty | Fr | Sheldon | 23:56.64 | 7:43 | |||||||
206 | Parker Burrill | Fr | South Medford | 24:00.87 | 7:45 | |||||||
207 | Spencer Lu | Fr | Shorewood | 24:01.11 | 7:45 | |||||||
208 | Ty Jacobson | Fr | Aloha | 24:01.68 | 7:45 | |||||||
209 | Brandon Saari | So | Lindbergh | 24:05.03 | 7:46 | |||||||
210 | Lucas Weitzel | Fr | Westview | 24:05.21 | 7:46 | |||||||
211 | Evan Luttrell | Fr | Lindbergh | 24:06.63 | 7:47 | |||||||
212 | Noah Wise | Fr | Tualatin | 24:14.83 | 7:49 | |||||||
213 | Karl Berner | Fr | Snohomish | 24:25.91 | 7:53 | |||||||
214 | Colton Carroll | Fr | Camas | 24:30.67 | 7:54 | |||||||
215 | Carter Strear | Fr | Jesuit | 24:30.77 | 7:54 | |||||||
216 | Cole Codino | Fr | Hockinson | 24:39.95 | 7:57 | |||||||
217 | Aaron Compton | Fr | Jesuit | 24:41.25 | 7:58 | |||||||
218 | Jason Ellis | Fr | Camas | 24:41.46 | 7:58 | |||||||
219 | Joseph Cody | Fr | Hockinson | 24:53.19 | 8:02 | |||||||
220 | Stanton Schmitz | Fr | Pendleton | 24:54.43 | 8:02 | |||||||
221 | Jeramiah Keeler | Fr | Hockinson | 24:55.37 | 8:02 | |||||||
222 | Usman Moazzam | Fr | Overlake | 25:04.86 | 8:05 | |||||||
223 | Aaron Hall | Fr | Beaverton | 25:06.01 | 8:06 | |||||||
224 | Henry Ha | Fr | Shorewood | 25:06.53 | 8:06 | |||||||
225 | Josh Joy | Fr | Camas | 25:09.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
226 | Parker Smith | Fr | Pendleton | 25:18.71 | 8:10 | |||||||
227 | Jim Dawson | Fr | Jesuit | 25:31.95 | 8:14 | |||||||
228 | Alejandro Chavez | Fr | R A Long | 25:45.72 | 8:19 | |||||||
229 | Avery Deutz | Fr | Pendleton | 25:46.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
230 | Ben Freedheim | Fr | Ingraham | 25:47.12 | 8:19 | |||||||
231 | Cornelius Vandermaas | Fr | Hockinson | 25:51.47 | 8:20 | |||||||
232 | Elijah Westberry | Fr | Franklin | 26:24.31 | 8:31 | |||||||
233 | Max Faust | Fr | Sunset | 26:33.44 | 8:34 | |||||||
234 | Kevin Hockett | Fr | R A Long | 26:42.25 | 8:37 | |||||||
235 | Shane Miltenburger | Fr | Pendleton | 27:16.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
236 | Shane Seeger | Fr | West Salem | 27:31.96 | 8:53 | |||||||
237 | Angel Nevarez | Fr | West Salem | 29:01.26 | 9:22 | |||||||
238 | Rob Bartlett | Fr | Kelso | 30:35.88 | 9:52 | |||||||
239 | Noah Ruckwardt | Fr | Jesuit | 30:58.54 | 10:00 | |||||||
240 | Gavin Oliver | Fr | Central Kitsap | 30:58.91 | 10:00 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.