Dinuba Results from the Dinuba Invitational at Dinuba HS on 8/25/18
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alejandro Gallegos | Jr | JV | 11:50 | 5:55 | 2 | 5/42 | 2/2 | 5/6 | 1/9 | 11:22.42 | 11:22.42 | 11:22.42 | 11:22 | |
Cj Smith | So | F/S | 16:19 | 8:09 | 2 | 72/72 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 18/18 | 15:54.78 | 15:54.78 | 15:54.78 | 12:58 | |
Jaime Soto | So | V | 11:05 | 5:33 | 2 | 34/87 | 2/3 | 2/6 | 9/17 | 11:55.54 (0:51,7.1) |
11:55.54 (0:51,7.1) |
11:55.54 (0:51,7.1) |
11:32 (0:27,4.0) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Javen Hernandez | Sr | V | 11:29 | 5:45 | 2 | 50/87 | 3/3 | 3/6 | 9/15 | 12:31.11 (1:02,8.3) |
12:31.11 (1:02,8.3) |
12:31.11 (1:02,8.3) |
11:46 (0:17,2.4) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Nicolas Amezola | Sr | V | 10:37 | 5:19 | 2 | 24/87 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 13/20 | 11:10 (0:33,4.9) |
BooYa! (DPR) | |||
Richard Chaves | Sr | JV | 11:50 | 5:55 | 2 | 4/42 | 1/2 | 4/6 | 4/12 | BooYa! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bailey Darnell | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 9:26 | 4:43 | |||||||
2 | Joseph Macareno | Sr | Tulare Union | 9:45 | 4:53 | |||||||
3 | Jose Rodriguez | Sr | McFarland | 9:48 | 4:54 | |||||||
4 | Victor Cisneros | Sr | Lindsay | 9:50 | 4:55 | |||||||
5 | Frodo Arellano | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 9:56 | 4:58 | |||||||
6 | Aaron Rubio | Jr | Sunnyside | 9:56 | 4:58 | |||||||
7 | Lionel Aguayo | Jr | Lindsay | 10:03 | 5:02 | |||||||
8 | Jordan Ayon | Jr | McFarland | 10:03 | 5:02 | |||||||
9 | Matthew Jarrett | Jr | Reedley | 10:12 | 5:06 | |||||||
10 | Jonathan Diaz | Sr | McFarland | 10:21 | 5:11 | |||||||
11 | Rafael Hurtado | Sr | Lindsay | 10:22 | 5:11 | |||||||
12 | Ryan Hemphill | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:23 | 5:12 | |||||||
13 | Justin Raymond | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:24 | 5:12 | |||||||
14 | Naisaiha Reyes | So | Madera | 10:24 | 5:12 | |||||||
15 | Alonso Lemus | Jr | Reedley | 10:25 | 5:13 | |||||||
16 | Baltazar Lopez | Jr | Caruthers | 10:25 | 5:13 | |||||||
17 | Rudy Ramos | Sr | Mira Monte | 10:30 | 5:15 | |||||||
18 | Eric Aguilar | Jr | Reedley | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
19 | Cristobal Vasquez | Sr | Lindsay | 10:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
20 | Guillermo Guzman | So | Madera | 10:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
21 | Gaspar Gomez | Sr | Washington Union | 10:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
22 | Angel Barajas | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
23 | Marvin Cornejo | Sr | Mendota | 10:35 | 5:18 | |||||||
24 | Nicolas Amezola | Sr | Dinuba | 10:37 | 5:19 | 1/3 | 1/6 | 13/20 | ||||
25 | Martin Reyes | Sr | Sunnyside | 10:42 | 5:21 | |||||||
26 | David Robles | Sr | Reedley | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
27 | Ramon Silva | Sr | Mira Monte | 10:47 | 5:24 | |||||||
28 | Nicolas Pulido | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
29 | Roman Diaz | Sr | McFarland | 10:51 | 5:26 | |||||||
30 | Noe Gonzalez | So | McFarland | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
31 | Celestino Luna | So | Madera | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
32 | Miguel Simon | Fr | Madera | 11:01 | 5:31 | |||||||
33 | Gerardo Dicochea | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
34 | Jaime Soto | So | Dinuba | 11:05 | 5:33 | 2/3 | 2/6 | 9/17 | 11:56 (0:51) |
11:56 (0:51) |
11:56 (0:51) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Jesus Cantor | Sr | Sunnyside | 11:09 | 5:35 | |||||||
36 | Gabriel Maldonado | Jr | Lindsay | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
37 | Sinoel Garcia | Sr | Orosi | 11:12 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Cesar Gonzalez | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 11:12 | 5:36 | |||||||
39 | Matthew Van Scyoc | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 11:12 | 5:36 | |||||||
40 | Bryan Gonzalez | Fr | Riverdale | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
41 | Angel Rueda | Sr | Madera | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
42 | Delver Pacheco | So | McFarland | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
43 | Joshua Campos | Sr | Mira Monte | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Refugio Rios | Jr | Lindsay | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Gabriel Pinon-Rodr | So | Washington Union | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | Alfonso Zarate | Sr | Riverdale | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
47 | Gilbert Gutierrez | Sr | Lindsay | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
48 | Stabivs Barba | Jr | Mendota | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
49 | Matt Garza | Jr | San Joaquin Memorial | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
50 | Javen Hernandez | Sr | Dinuba | 11:29 | 5:45 | 3/3 | 3/6 | 9/15 | 12:31 (1:02) |
12:31 (1:02) |
12:31 (1:02) |
BooYa! (LY, LR, PR) |
51 | Elias Tobar | Jr | Sunnyside | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
52 | Nicolas Rodriguez | Jr | Reedley | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
53 | Mark Moreno | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
54 | Damien Slone | So | Riverdale | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
55 | Ethan Conti | Sr | Yosemite | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
56 | Pablo Enriquez | Jr | Tranquillity | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
57 | Balmore Rodriguez | Jr | Mendota | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
58 | Nicholas Chavez | Sr | Orosi | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
59 | Mark Oates | Sr | Exeter | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
60 | Rodrigo Cortez | Sr | Tranquillity | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | David Hernandez | Sr | Orosi | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
62 | Jeremy Adams | Sr | Exeter | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
63 | Oswald Fernandez | Fr | Strathmore | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
64 | Mariano Tinoco | Sr | Mira Monte | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
65 | Irvin Garcia | Jr | Tulare Union | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
66 | Edgar Leon | Sr | Mira Monte | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
67 | Ryan Holtermann | Jr | Strathmore | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
68 | Caesar Contreras | Jr | Washington Union | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
69 | Gilberto Giron | Sr | Orosi | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Santiago Lopez | Sr | Mira Monte | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
71 | Gerardo Rivas | So | Mendota | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
72 | Armando Isais | Sr | Tulare Union | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Mathew Ingram | Jr | Mt. Whitney | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
74 | Angel Gomez | Fr | Mira Monte | 12:34 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Esteban Cayetano | Sr | Washington Union | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
76 | Isaiah Toral | Jr | Washington Union | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
77 | Jorge Manzo | So | Washington Union | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
78 | Erick Mendoza | Jr | Mendota | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
79 | Ernesto Mandujano | Sr | Strathmore | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
80 | Marco Garcia | Sr | Orosi | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
81 | David Ruiz Bello | Jr | Tulare Union | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
82 | Sky Thao | Jr | Sunnyside | 13:40 | 6:50 | |||||||
83 | Daniel Arzate | Jr | Riverdale | 14:28 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Bryce Tompkins | So | Riverdale | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
85 | Michael Cancio | Jr | Riverdale | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
86 | Andres Contreras | Sr | Orosi | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
87 | Salvador Saldana | So | Strathmore | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristen Schieferle | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:36 | 5:18 | |||||||
2 | Ismael Ferreira | Sr | Lindsay | 11:22 | 5:41 | |||||||
3 | Aaron Jackson | So | Madera | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
4 | Richard Chaves | Sr | Dinuba | 11:50 | 5:55 | 1/2 | 4/6 | 4/12 | BooYa! (SBP) | |||
5 | Alejandro Gallegos | Jr | Dinuba | 11:50 | 5:55 | 2/2 | 5/6 | 1/9 | 11:22.42 | 11:22.42 | 11:22.42 | |
6 | Julio Godoy | Sr | Lindsay | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
7 | Emmanuel Villegas | Fr | Mira Monte | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
8 | Ignacio Hernandez | Fr | Firebaugh | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
9 | Luis Gill | Sr | Madera | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
10 | Andrew Garcia | Sr | Redwood (Visalia) | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
11 | Detrace Mitchell | Sr | Mira Monte | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
12 | Nathon Gonzalez | So | Madera | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
13 | Gabriel Zurita | Jr | McFarland | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
14 | David Garcia | Jr | Exeter | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
15 | Eric Rangel | Sr | Lindsay | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
16 | Cristian Alvarez | Jr | Firebaugh | 12:14 | 6:07 | |||||||
17 | Jonathan Gomez | Fr | Mira Monte | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
18 | Alexis Matias | Jr | Reedley | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
19 | Marc Anthony Novela | So | Mira Monte | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
20 | Alex McEwen | Jr | Exeter | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
21 | Eduardo Balbadillo | So | Madera | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
22 | Martin Nunez | Jr | Mira Monte | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
23 | Parker Brown | Sr | Mt. Whitney | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
24 | Axel Loredo-Gomez | Jr | Madera | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
25 | Adrian Magana | Jr | Firebaugh | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
26 | Andrew Vasquez | Jr | Redwood (Visalia) | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
27 | Jose Franco | Jr | Mira Monte | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
28 | Isaac DeLuna | So | Tulare Union | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
29 | Carlos Fonseca | Jr | Mira Monte | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
30 | Christopher Yahuit | Jr | Mira Monte | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
31 | Miguel Villarreal | So | Tulare Union | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
32 | Joel Ochoa | Jr | Firebaugh | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
33 | Florentino Lopez | Fr | Tranquillity | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
34 | Joey Ochoa | Sr | Firebaugh | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
35 | Francisco Lopez | Jr | Tranquillity | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
36 | Anthony Lopez | So | Tranquillity | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
37 | Fernando Flores | So | Mira Monte | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Adam Shaw | Fr | Mira Monte | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
39 | Erik Gomez | So | Tranquillity | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
40 | Steve Serrano | Jr | Mira Monte | 16:26 | 8:13 | |||||||
41 | Jayen Bhakta | So | Tulare Union | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
42 | Aaron Gaspar | Jr | Mira Monte | 17:12 | 8:36 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eric Ragan | So | Mt. Whitney | 10:05 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Nicholas Reid | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
3 | Issac Mariano | Fr | McFarland | 10:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Fernando Hernandez | So | Mt. Whitney | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
5 | Peter Nunez | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:37 | 5:19 | |||||||
6 | Evan Leal | So | Reedley | 10:38 | 5:19 | |||||||
7 | Eddie Carbajal | So | Mt. Whitney | 10:40 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Isaac Cardenas | So | Reedley | 10:49 | 5:25 | |||||||
9 | Christopher Garcia | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
10 | Omar Gutierrez | Fr | Delano | 10:50 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Lionel Inhphom | So | Redwood (Visalia) | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
12 | Juan Zamarripa-Romo | So | Tulare Union | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
13 | Alonso Romero | Fr | Lindsay | 11:19 | 5:40 | |||||||
14 | Trent Whitfield | So | Tulare Union | 11:20 | 5:40 | |||||||
15 | Mark Gomez | So | Tulare Union | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
16 | Anthony Perez | So | Mira Monte | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
17 | Diego Gonzalez | Fr | Sunnyside | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | John Macareno | Fr | Tulare Union | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Jesus Hilario | So | Mt. Whitney | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
20 | Turner Williams | Fr | Yosemite | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
21 | Luke Crawford | Fr | Redwood (Visalia) | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Ansony Granados | Fr | McFarland | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Brian Sanchez | Fr | Lindsay | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
24 | Angel Manrriquez | So | Tranquillity | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
25 | Jordan Barajas | Fr | Reedley | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
26 | Leonardo Andrade | So | Lindsay | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
27 | Mateo Vasquez | Fr | Sunnyside | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
28 | Jeremy Ellis | So | Mt. Whitney | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
29 | Erick Torres | Fr | Mira Monte | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
30 | Noah Peltzer | Fr | Exeter | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
31 | Daniel Bodine | So | Yosemite | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
32 | Jacob Hofer | So | Immanuel | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Jared Ellis | So | Mt. Whitney | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
34 | Brandon Rios | Fr | Lindsay | 12:15 | 6:08 | |||||||
35 | Miguel Marin | So | Tranquillity | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Tyler Madrigal | Fr | Exeter | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
37 | Daniel Perez | Fr | Lindsay | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
38 | Elias Palacios | So | Mira Monte | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
39 | Daries Lopez | So | Madera | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
40 | Dylan Morgan | So | Riverdale | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
41 | Kevin Flores | So | Lindsay | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
42 | Alejandro Cisneros | So | Reedley | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
43 | Victor Galvan | So | Reedley | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
44 | Carlos Nevarez | Fr | Lindsay | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
45 | Elpidio Berber | Fr | Tranquillity | 13:05 | 6:33 | |||||||
46 | Jose Aguilar | So | Sunnyside | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
47 | Gonzalo Manzo | So | Sunnyside | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
48 | James Blakely | So | Immanuel | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
49 | Jose Ramirez | So | Mira Monte | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
50 | Joshua Ramirez | Fr | Firebaugh | 13:20 | 6:40 | |||||||
51 | Juan Barajas | So | Firebaugh | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
52 | Rene Romero | So | Sunnyside | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Juan Camacho | Fr | Tulare Union | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
54 | Adrian Sanchez | Jr | Mira Monte | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
55 | Erick Figueroa | So | Tranquillity | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
56 | Ruben Gomez | Fr | Tranquillity | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Skylar Brasher | So | Yosemite | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
58 | James Conley | So | Riverdale | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
59 | Arron Salas Meza | Fr | Lindsay | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
60 | Sean Linneman | So | San Joaquin Memorial | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
61 | Issac Lara | Fr | McFarland | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
62 | Armando Hernandez | So | Lindsay | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
63 | Jacob Romero | Fr | Mt. Whitney | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
64 | Julio Vasguez | Fr | Lindsay | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
65 | Alex Avitia | Fr | Mira Monte | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
66 | Antonio Alvarado | Fr | Tranquillity | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
67 | Bryce Fox | Fr | Exeter | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
68 | Alfredo Garcia | So | Mt. Whitney | 14:48 | 7:24 | |||||||
69 | Hector Alatore | Fr | Tulare Union | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
70 | Justin Lee | Fr | Mt. Whitney | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
71 | Raul Esquivel | So | Mira Monte | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
72 | Cj Smith | So | Dinuba | 16:19 | 8:09 | 1/1 | 6/6 | 18/18 | 15:54.78 | 15:54.78 | 15:54.78 | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.