Crean Lutheran Results from the Mt. Sac Invitational at Mt. Sac on 10/21/16
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bishop, Jackson | So | So | 12:42 | 6:21 | 2 | 81/147 | 4/5 | 8/12 | 11/19 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Caruthers, Connor | Fr | Fr | 13:26 | 6:43 | 2 | 82/142 | 3/3 | 10/12 | 12/25 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Clayton, Jack | So | So | 12:36 | 6:18 | 2 | 76/147 | 3/5 | 6/12 | 12/24 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Dubbs, Ethan | Sr | JV | 16:47 | 8:24 | 2 | 306/317 | 4/4 | 12/12 | 40/42 | |||||
Griffin, Christian | Fr | Fr | 12:09 | 6:05 | 2 | 35/142 | 1/3 | 2/12 | 23/40 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Kirkby, Trevor | Sr | JV | 12:53 | 6:27 | 2 | 148/317 | 3/4 | 9/12 | 21/51 | 15:44.82 (2:52,18.2) |
15:44.82 (2:52,18.2) |
15:45 (2:52,18.2) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Lu, Jordan | So | So | 11:35 | 5:48 | 2 | 24/147 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 15/36 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Mitchell, Will | So | So | 12:29 | 6:15 | 2 | 68/147 | 2/5 | 4/12 | 19/33 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Strasmann, Christian | Sr | JV | 12:23 | 6:12 | 2 | 107/317 | 1/4 | 3/12 | 43/74 | |||||
Vasquez, Michael | Fr | Fr | 12:34 | 6:17 | 2 | 44/142 | 2/3 | 5/12 | 12/35 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Vosbigian, Ryan | Sr | JV | 12:36 | 6:18 | 2 | 123/317 | 2/4 | 6/12 | 26/64 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | ||||
Wood, Christian | So | So | 15:56 | 7:58 | 2 | 138/147 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 14/14 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So 1st 5 | 12/14 | 65:18 4:21 |
2 | 6:32 | 5:48 | 7:58 | 264 | 5:41 | 58:28 | 58:28 | 58:28 | Jordan Lu (17), Will Mitchell (49), Jack Clayton (55), Jackson Bishop (58), Christian Wood (85) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David Nunez | So | University Prep (vic) | 10:02 | 5:01 | |||||||
2 | Nick Montijo | So | Bell-Jeff | 10:05 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Calvin Liang | So | El Segundo | 10:30 | 5:15 | |||||||
4 | Guy Laborde | So | Mammoth | 10:31 | 5:16 | |||||||
5 | Alexis Crespo | So | Ganesha | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
6 | Nathan Ortiz | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Nicolas Sanchez | So | Christian Brothers | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
8 | Adrian Luna | So | Taft (taf) | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
9 | Enrique Verschoor | So | Christian Brothers | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
10 | David Price | So | Oaks Christian | 11:11 | 5:36 | |||||||
11 | Ry Johnson | So | Nordhoff | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
12 | Adam Wilson | Fr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
13 | Jackson Hinkle | So | Oaks Christian | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
14 | Nathaniel Rodriguez | So | University Prep (vic) | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
15 | Eli Lee | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:20 | 5:40 | |||||||
16 | Nasser Melchor | So | High Tech (sd) | 11:21 | 5:41 | |||||||
17 | Sean Mchale | So | Nordhoff | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
18 | Graham Manning | So | Alhambra (mar) | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
19 | Jared Mahler | So | Mammoth | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | George Madias | So | Oaks Christian | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
21 | Jackson Daecher | So | Stuart Hall | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
22 | Daniel Martinez | So | Ganesha | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
23 | Thomas Cancio | So | Paraclete | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
24 | Jordan Lu | So | Crean Lutheran | 11:35 | 5:48 | 1/5 | 1/12 | 15/36 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
25 | Christopher Waites | So | El Segundo | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
26 | Miles Kealing | So | Marshall Fundament | 11:38 | 5:49 | |||||||
27 | Travis Evans | So | Stuart Hall | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
28 | Anthony Mullen | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
29 | Jose G. Garcia | So | Nordhoff | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
30 | Giovanny Camacho | So | Ganesha | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
31 | Carter Arriola | So | Lutheran (ora) | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
32 | Harris Rutherford | So | Stuart Hall | 11:43 | 5:52 | |||||||
33 | Cj Southerland | So | El Segundo | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
34 | Max Dinniene | So | Marshall Fundament | 11:45 | 5:53 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Martinez | So | University Prep (vic) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
36 | Evan Recanzone | So | Christian Brothers | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
37 | Craig Tikasingh | So | Marshall Fundament | 11:50 | 5:55 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Schrader | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
39 | Dylan Turbow | So | Chaminade | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
40 | Nolan Evers | So | Marshall Fundament | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
41 | Omar Lopez | So | Ganesha | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
42 | Kyle Michels | So | Viewpoint | 11:56 | 5:58 | |||||||
43 | Ryan Lutz | So | Village Christian | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
44 | Fidencio Vazquez | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
45 | Gideon Salbato | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
46 | Steven Dai | So | Webb | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
47 | Jakob Harwood | So | Nordhoff | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
48 | Zack Howe | So | Nordhoff | 12:05 | 6:03 | |||||||
49 | Christopher Gonzal | So | Marshall Fundament | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
50 | Matthais Portzel | So | Oaks Christian | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
51 | Ian Reafsnyder | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
52 | Rodrigo Aguirre | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
53 | Nathan Quezada | So | El Segundo | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
54 | Andrew Murach | So | Atascadero | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
55 | Ning Tang | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
56 | Aaron Walcott | So | Atascadero | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
57 | Juan Guitierrez | So | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
58 | Eoin Mcconville | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
59 | Luke Calimlim | So | El Segundo | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
60 | Luis Sebastian | So | Taft (taf) | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
61 | Vance Villanueva | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
62 | Travis Moore | So | Sonora (son) | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
63 | Mitchell Valine | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
64 | Nick Rahe | So | Paraclete | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Lobo | So | University Prep (vic) | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
66 | Felix Schnobrich | So | Village Christian | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
67 | Abel Molinero | So | Ganesha | 12:27 | 6:14 | |||||||
68 | Will Mitchell | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:29 | 6:15 | 2/5 | 4/12 | 19/33 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
69 | Marcos Sanchez | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
70 | Tim Mello | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Chen | So | Webb | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
72 | Matthew Osorio | So | Lutheran (ora) | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
73 | Caleb Bryson | So | Cams | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
74 | Vincent Maldonado | So | Don Bosco | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
75 | Miles Stanton | So | High Tech (sd) | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
76 | Jack Clayton | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:36 | 6:18 | 3/5 | 6/12 | 12/24 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
77 | Eric Hong | So | Stuart Hall | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
78 | Justin Okamoto | So | Mammoth | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
79 | Francisco Sandoval | So | Chula Vista Learning | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
80 | Antonio Ruiz | So | Taft (taf) | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
81 | Jackson Bishop | So | Crean Lutheran | 12:42 | 6:21 | 4/5 | 8/12 | 11/19 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
82 | Andrew Amerio | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
83 | Kiernan Kostlivy | So | Sonora (son) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
84 | Azu Morales | So | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
85 | Dominic Conte | So | Marshall Fundament | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
86 | Antonio Guzman | So | Taft (taf) | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
87 | Lucas Strazzere | So | Mammoth | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
88 | Joseph Egan | So | St. Francis (lac) | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
89 | Christian Chaidez | So | Ganesha | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
90 | Seth Freitas | So | San Joaquin Memori | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
91 | John Geissler | So | St. Paul | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
92 | Rolando Aguirre | So | Ganesha | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
93 | Lukyan Mincer | So | Malibu | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
94 | Edward Kingston | So | St. Francis (lac) | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
95 | Alex Tseng | So | Classical Academy | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
96 | Brando Gonzalez | So | Taft (taf) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
97 | Thomas Ling | So | Lutheran (ora) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
98 | Leet Miller | So | Stuart Hall | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
99 | Christopher Battan | So | St. Francis (lac) | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
100 | Albert Louis | Sr | Ganesha | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
101 | David Bukowski | So | Oaks Christian | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
102 | Sergio Cruz | So | Taft (taf) | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
103 | Vladimir Belteton | So | Ganesha | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
104 | Christian Reynaldo | So | Classical Academy | 13:25 | 6:43 | |||||||
105 | Caleb Martin | So | Taft (taf) | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
106 | Flynn O'sullivan | So | Viewpoint | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
107 | Brandon De La Rosa | So | Hawthorne Math/sci | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
108 | Derek Gong | So | Atascadero | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
109 | Austin Szymanski | So | Classical Academy | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
110 | Chris Reese | So | Crespi | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
111 | Mario Viola | So | Bell-Jeff | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
112 | Elias Garvey | So | Stuart Hall | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
113 | Lucas Horwitz | So | Stuart Hall | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
114 | Michael Woodward | So | Oaks Christian | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
115 | Nathan Campbell | So | Classical Academy | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
116 | Joey Spindler | So | Chaminade | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
117 | Anderson Neumann | So | El Segundo | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
118 | Joel Rodiel-lucero | So | High Tech (sd) | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
119 | Hudson Campbell | So | Viewpoint | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
120 | Cody Montelibano | So | St. Monica | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
121 | Jackson Evans | So | Stuart Hall | 14:22 | 7:11 | |||||||
122 | Ian Moorefield | So | Sonora (son) | 14:27 | 7:14 | |||||||
123 | Kourosh Ariane | So | Webb | 14:36 | 7:18 | |||||||
124 | Ryan Hambro | So | Paraclete | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
125 | Gabriel Toprak | Fr | Crespi | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
126 | Garret Ravatt | So | Atascadero | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
127 | Vicente Mejia | So | University Prep (vic) | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
128 | David Qian | So | Webb | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
129 | Max Fransen | So | Lutheran (ora) | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
130 | Bryan Wei | So | Webb | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
131 | Russell Pagdangana | So | St. Monica | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
132 | Marco Cesario | So | St. Francis (lac) | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
133 | Ethan Rosenberg | So | High Tech (sd) | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
134 | Jason Chang | So | Cams | 15:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
135 | Julian Lopez | So | Don Bosco | 15:33 | 7:47 | |||||||
136 | Carlos Regalado | So | Western Christian (u | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
137 | Rory Lee | So | Academy Of Acade | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
138 | Christian Wood | So | Crean Lutheran | 15:56 | 7:58 | 5/5 | 11/12 | 14/14 | ||||
139 | Alec Akers | So | Oaks Christian | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
140 | Terence Leung | So | Stuart Hall | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
141 | John Gonzales | So | Don Bosco | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
142 | Matthew Nelsen | So | Paraclete | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
143 | Mathew Morales | So | St. Paul | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
144 | Jake Orbe | So | St. Monica | 16:43 | 8:22 | |||||||
145 | Nelson Coeto | So | St. Monica | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
146 | Ben Kalmbach | So | San Joaquin Memori | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
147 | Caleb Z | So | Malibu | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cabrillo(lom) 4-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:08 |
56:50 11:22 5:41 |
74 | Nathan Ortiz So 10:43 5:22 4 |
Adam Wilson Fr 11:16 5:38 8 |
Eli Lee So 11:20 5:40 11 |
Anthony Mullen So 11:40 5:50 21 |
Ryan Schrader So 11:51 5:56 30 |
Vance Villanueva So 12:16 6:08 45 |
Tim Mello So 12:29 6:15 51 |
2 | Nordhoff 7-5-4-4-2 Gap: 0:50 |
58:29 11:42 5:51 |
113 | Ry Johnson So 11:15 5:38 7 |
Sean Mchale So 11:23 5:42 13 |
Jose G. Garcia So 11:41 5:51 22 |
Jakob Harwood So 12:05 6:03 35 |
Zack Howe So 12:05 6:03 36 |
||
3 | Ganesha 3-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:46 |
58:13 11:39 5:49 |
122 | Alexis Crespo So 10:41 5:21 3 |
Daniel Martinez So 11:30 5:45 16 |
Giovanny Camacho So 11:41 5:51 23 |
Omar Lopez So 11:54 5:57 32 |
Abel Molinero So 12:27 6:14 48 |
Christian Chaidez So 12:59 6:30 63 |
Rolando Aguirre So 13:08 6:34 64 |
4 | El Segundo 2-5-6-5-4 Gap: 1:46 |
58:17 11:39 5:50 |
129 | Calvin Liang So 10:30 5:15 2 |
Christopher Waites So 11:38 5:49 18 |
Cj Southerland So 11:44 5:52 26 |
Nathan Quezada So 12:09 6:05 40 |
Luke Calimlim So 12:16 6:08 43 |
Anderson Neumann So 14:03 7:02 76 |
|
5 | Oaks Christian 6-3-2-2-5 Gap: 2:11 |
59:21 11:52 5:56 |
137 | David Price So 11:11 5:36 6 |
Jackson Hinkle So 11:17 5:39 9 |
George Madias So 11:25 5:43 14 |
Matthais Portzel So 12:06 6:03 38 |
David Bukowski So 13:22 6:41 70 |
Michael Woodward So 13:49 6:55 75 |
Alec Akers So 15:59 8:00 86 |
6 | Marshall Fundament 11-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:28 |
59:11 11:50 5:55 |
143 | Miles Kealing So 11:38 5:49 19 |
Max Dinniene So 11:45 5:53 27 |
Craig Tikasingh So 11:50 5:55 29 |
Nolan Evers So 11:52 5:56 31 |
Christopher Gonzal So 12:06 6:03 37 |
Dominic Conte So 12:46 6:23 60 |
|
7 | University Prep (vic) 1-1-3-5-7 Gap: 4:54 |
60:30 12:06 6:03 |
165 | David Nunez So 10:02 5:01 1 |
Nathaniel Rodriguez So 11:18 5:39 10 |
Daniel Martinez So 11:48 5:54 28 |
Alejandro Lobo So 12:26 6:13 47 |
Vicente Mejia So 14:56 7:28 79 |
||
8 | Stuart Hall 9-7-7-8-8 Gap: 1:46 |
60:48 12:10 6:05 |
184 | Jackson Daecher So 11:30 5:45 15 |
Travis Evans So 11:40 5:50 20 |
Harris Rutherford So 11:43 5:52 25 |
Eric Hong So 12:39 6:20 56 |
Leet Miller So 13:16 6:38 68 |
Elias Garvey So 13:46 6:53 73 |
Lucas Horwitz So 13:48 6:54 74 |
9 | Lutheran (ora) 12-11-10-10-9 Gap: 1:33 |
61:46 12:21 6:11 |
224 | Carter Arriola So 11:42 5:51 24 |
Ian Reafsnyder So 12:07 6:04 39 |
Ning Tang So 12:11 6:06 41 |
Matthew Osorio So 12:31 6:16 53 |
Thomas Ling So 13:15 6:38 67 |
Max Fransen So 14:58 7:29 81 |
|
10 | High Tech (sd) 8-8-9-9-10 Gap: 2:48 |
62:38 12:32 6:16 |
226 | Nasser Melchor So 11:21 5:41 12 |
Gideon Salbato So 12:04 6:02 33 |
Marcos Sanchez So 12:29 6:15 50 |
Miles Stanton So 12:35 6:18 54 |
Joel Rodiel-lucero So 14:09 7:05 77 |
Ethan Rosenberg So 15:10 7:35 84 |
|
11 | Taft (taf) 5-10-11-11-11 Gap: 2:12 |
62:06 12:25 6:13 |
233 | Adrian Luna So 11:03 5:32 5 |
Luis Sebastian So 12:16 6:08 44 |
Antonio Ruiz So 12:42 6:21 57 |
Antonio Guzman So 12:50 6:25 61 |
Brando Gonzalez So 13:15 6:38 66 |
Sergio Cruz So 13:22 6:41 71 |
Caleb Martin So 13:26 6:43 72 |
12 | Crean Lutheran 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:21 |
65:18 13:04 6:32 |
264 | Jordan Lu So 11:35 5:48 17 |
Will Mitchell So 12:29 6:15 49 |
Jack Clayton So 12:36 6:18 55 |
Jackson Bishop So 12:42 6:21 58 |
Christian Wood So 15:56 7:58 85 |
||
13 | St. Francis (lac) 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 0:58 |
63:22 12:40 6:20 |
274 | Eoin Mcconville So 12:13 6:07 42 |
Mitchell Valine So 12:21 6:11 46 |
Andrew Amerio So 12:45 6:23 59 |
Joseph Egan So 12:52 6:26 62 |
Edward Kingston So 13:11 6:36 65 |
Christopher Battan So 13:19 6:40 69 |
Marco Cesario So 15:08 7:34 83 |
14 | Webb 13-13-14-14-14 Gap: 2:56 |
69:08 13:50 6:55 |
326 | Steven Dai So 12:04 6:02 34 |
Charlie Chen So 12:31 6:16 52 |
Kourosh Ariane So 14:36 7:18 78 |
David Qian So 14:57 7:29 80 |
Bryan Wei So 15:00 7:30 82 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cullen Nockideneh | Jr | Page | 9:45 | 4:53 | |||||||
2 | Allen Fowler | Sr | Page | 10:06 | 5:03 | |||||||
3 | Harman Khinda | Sr | El Segundo | 10:21 | 5:11 | |||||||
4 | Jeremy Mcintyre | Jr | Costa Mesa | 10:21 | 5:11 | |||||||
5 | Eric Morales | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 10:34 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Taylor Olson | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 10:35 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Alejandro Rojo | Jr | Costa Mesa | 10:37 | 5:19 | |||||||
8 | Eddie Rangel | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:38 | 5:19 | |||||||
9 | Evan O'connor | Sr | El Segundo | 10:39 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Jakobe Dunlap | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Christian Andrade | Jr | Fillmore | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
12 | Nate Brown | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:52 | 5:26 | |||||||
13 | Tristin Fichtner | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Dillon Bunch | Jr | Yucca Valley | 10:54 | 5:27 | |||||||
15 | Jason Rayburn | Jr | Brethren Christian | 10:57 | 5:29 | |||||||
16 | Sonny Tran-nguyen | Sr | Costa Mesa | 10:58 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Juan Ramirez | Jr | Fillmore | 11:00 | 5:30 | |||||||
18 | Ulysses Alfaro | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
19 | Stephen Otremba | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:03 | 5:32 | |||||||
20 | Daniel Wood | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:04 | 5:32 | |||||||
21 | Daniel Lopez | Jr | Covina | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
22 | Anthony Osorio | Jr | Costa Mesa | 11:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
23 | Jonathan Doubt | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 11:08 | 5:34 | |||||||
24 | Erick Gredonia | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:09 | 5:35 | |||||||
25 | Dustin Jones | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
26 | Carlos Cerna Gomez | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
27 | Rudy Gallardo | Jr | Azusa | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
28 | Nick Demonteverde | Jr | Maranatha | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
29 | Josh Pahomi | Sr | Jserra | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
30 | Alfredo Diaz | Jr | Barstow | 11:17 | 5:39 | |||||||
31 | John Chavez | Sr | Fillmore | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
32 | Ben Kaplan | Jr | Stuart Hall | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
33 | Luis Garces | Jr | Yucca Valley | 11:24 | 5:42 | |||||||
34 | Tom Liu | Jr | Webb | 11:26 | 5:43 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Ma | Jr | Stuart Hall | 11:27 | 5:44 | |||||||
36 | Benjamin Kooper | Jr | El Segundo | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
37 | Marlon Jimenez | Sr | Crawford | 11:29 | 5:45 | |||||||
38 | Juan Martinez | Jr | Avenal | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
39 | Tyler Bouma | Sr | Valley Christian | 11:30 | 5:45 | |||||||
40 | Eduardo Navarro | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
41 | Erzhan Smith | Sr | Crespi | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
42 | Danny Domingo | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
43 | Spencer Krikfalusi | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
44 | Gustavo Valdez | Jr | Fillmore | 11:33 | 5:47 | |||||||
45 | Teddy Clark | Jr | Maranatha | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
46 | Louis Wooliever | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
47 | Erick Mercer | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:37 | 5:49 | |||||||
48 | Justin Ciccone | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
49 | Thomas Lynch | Sr | El Segundo | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
50 | Andrew Berg | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:39 | 5:50 | |||||||
51 | Jj Zaragoza | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 11:40 | 5:50 | |||||||
52 | Jesus Castro | Jr | Fillmore | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
53 | Cameron Fooks | Sr | Heritage Christian | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
54 | Jack Rutherford | Sr | Stuart Hall | 11:42 | 5:51 | |||||||
55 | Patrick Elliott | Sr | El Segundo | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
56 | Javier Tolentino | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 11:44 | 5:52 | |||||||
57 | Michael Silva | Jr | Covina | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
58 | Kia Nalbandi | Jr | Webb | 11:47 | 5:54 | |||||||
59 | Marco Monroy | Jr | Cabrillo(lom) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
60 | Teddy Diaz | Jr | San Dimas | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
61 | Preston Blair | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
62 | Adam Brink | Jr | Barstow | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
63 | Roman Encinas | Jr | St. Paul | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
64 | Nic Cupp | Sr | Malibu | 11:49 | 5:55 | |||||||
65 | Alejandro Leon | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
66 | Mario Hurtado | Jr | Fillmore | 11:51 | 5:56 | |||||||
67 | Andrew Gaut | Sr | Harvard Westlake | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
68 | Isaac Gonzalez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
69 | Daniel Cordero | Jr | San Dimas | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
70 | Jason Quintalla | Jr | St. Paul | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
71 | Cade Vanneman | Jr | Maranatha | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
72 | Jonathan Gonzalez | Sr | Marshall Fundament | 11:54 | 5:57 | |||||||
73 | Barnes True | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 11:55 | 5:58 | |||||||
74 | Jack Griesemer | Jr | Jserra | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
75 | Rey Ortega | Jr | Verbum Dei | 11:57 | 5:59 | |||||||
76 | Victor Hernandez | Sr | Barstow | 11:59 | 6:00 | |||||||
77 | Ben Ramirez | Jr | Harvard Westlake | 12:00 | 6:00 | |||||||
78 | Caleb Choi | Jr | Valley Christian | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
79 | Lance Fong | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:01 | 6:01 | |||||||
80 | Noah Jongeling | Jr | La Canada | 12:02 | 6:01 | |||||||
81 | Joshua Viromontes | Sr | St. Paul | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
82 | Josh Mitchell | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
83 | Ernesto Luna | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:06 | 6:03 | |||||||
84 | Max Clark | Jr | Bret Harte | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
85 | Michael Broberg | Jr | La Canada | 12:08 | 6:04 | |||||||
86 | Ivan Schmidt | Jr | Flintridge Prep (lc) | 12:09 | 6:05 | |||||||
87 | Matt Brailsford | Jr | Webb | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
88 | Nathan Sone | Jr | Covina | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
89 | Daniel Hong | Sr | Webb | 12:11 | 6:06 | |||||||
90 | Matt Navarro | Jr | Costa Mesa | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
91 | Tomas Tuszynski | Sr | La Canada | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
92 | Emilio De Leon | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
93 | Jahred Morga | Jr | Chaminade | 12:13 | 6:07 | |||||||
94 | Matthew Gonzalez | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
95 | Brandon Mora | Sr | Barstow | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
96 | Jack Crofton | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
97 | Derrick Kwak | Jr | Oaks Christian | 12:16 | 6:08 | |||||||
98 | Jordan Schoenburg | Sr | Notre Dame(so) | 12:17 | 6:09 | |||||||
99 | Lucas Yoshida | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
100 | Jessie Willis | Jr | Atascadero | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
101 | Milan Melendrez | Jr | Salesian (la) | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
102 | Matthew Omuse | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
103 | Jovanni Arciniega | Jr | Carpinteria | 12:20 | 6:10 | |||||||
104 | Jack Merrigan | Sr | Stuart Hall | 12:21 | 6:11 | |||||||
105 | Ethan Deshaies | Sr | San Marino | 12:22 | 6:11 | |||||||
106 | Anthony Cantero | Jr | St. Paul | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
107 | Christian Strasmann | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:23 | 6:12 | 1/4 | 3/12 | 43/74 | ||||
108 | Roman Flores | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 12:23 | 6:12 | |||||||
109 | Lucas Miller | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
110 | Emmanuel Woods | Jr | Paraclete | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
111 | Cooper Kridel | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
112 | Dylan Kelly | Sr | Stuart Hall | 12:24 | 6:12 | |||||||
113 | Andres Verdugo | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
114 | Joshua Coe | Jr | Stuart Hall | 12:25 | 6:13 | |||||||
115 | Mario Rivera | Sr | Liberty Madera | 12:26 | 6:13 | |||||||
116 | Charles Bartels | Jr | Yucca Valley | 12:28 | 6:14 | |||||||
117 | Dane Tynan | Jr | Liberty Madera | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
118 | Joshua Funderberg | Jr | St. Paul | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
119 | Arnoldo Flores | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 12:32 | 6:16 | |||||||
120 | Donovan Mckeever | Jr | Yucca Valley | 12:33 | 6:17 | |||||||
121 | Walter Rodriguez | Jr | Costa Mesa | 12:35 | 6:18 | |||||||
122 | Austin Geller | Jr | St. Monica | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
123 | Ryan Vosbigian | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:36 | 6:18 | 2/4 | 6/12 | 26/64 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
124 | Justin Cayago | So | Jserra | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
125 | Preston Boelts | Jr | Oaks Christian | 12:37 | 6:19 | |||||||
126 | Phillip Negrete | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
127 | James Fenelon | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
128 | Joey Thiebaud | Jr | Vasquez | 12:39 | 6:20 | |||||||
129 | Ezekiel Funches | Jr | Maranatha | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
130 | Steven Feng | Jr | Xavier Prep (pd) | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
131 | Eh Ler Tha | Sr | Crawford | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
132 | Joseph Osorio | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
133 | Kenneth Murphy | Sr | Yucca Valley | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
134 | Tobiah Abravanel | Jr | San Marino | 12:42 | 6:21 | |||||||
135 | Matthew Terbest | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
136 | Jhett Fennell | Sr | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
137 | Garrett Lueg | Sr | Oaks Christian | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
138 | Ethan Dettmann | Jr | Viewpoint | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
139 | Erik Hernandez | Jr | Fillmore | 12:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
140 | Ben Skaggs | Jr | La Canada | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
141 | Colby Holman | Jr | St. Bonaventure | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
142 | Ryan Shean | Sr | Sage Hill | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
143 | Diego Valenzuela | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
144 | Jacksen Smith | Jr | St. Monica | 12:49 | 6:25 | |||||||
145 | Jorge Melo | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
146 | Michael Keating | Jr | Chaminade | 12:51 | 6:26 | |||||||
147 | Trent Tomoyasu | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
148 | Trevor Kirkby | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 12:53 | 6:27 | 3/4 | 9/12 | 21/51 | 15:45 (2:52) |
15:45 (2:52) |
EXCELLENT JOB! (LR, PR) | |
149 | Alejandro Campillo | Sr | Viewpoint | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
150 | Eathan Banker | Jr | Western Christian (u | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
151 | William Martin | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:53 | 6:27 | |||||||
152 | Gilbert Avila | Sr | Barstow | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
153 | Jose David Chanchav | Jr | Salesian (la) | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
154 | Thorin Rosten | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
155 | Vincent Villanueva | Sr | Cabrillo(lom) | 12:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
156 | Andrew Roth | Jr | San Dimas | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
157 | Maxx Song | Jr | Country Day | 12:57 | 6:29 | |||||||
158 | Dominic Leis | Sr | La Salle | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
159 | Noel Carillo | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
160 | Nic Dodds | Sr | Webb | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
161 | Carlos Cibrian | Jr | Taft (taf) | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
162 | Ray Reyes | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
163 | Alfonso Sanchez | Jr | Sage Hill | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
164 | Cameron Weems | Jr | Heritage Christian | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
165 | Kevin Figueroa | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
166 | Luis Tabares | Jr | Taft (taf) | 13:01 | 6:31 | |||||||
167 | Zachery Matticola | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
168 | Nicholas Poveda | Jr | Viewpoint | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
169 | Sean Montgomery | Sr | St. Francis (lac) | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
170 | Todd Yeaton | Sr | El Segundo | 13:03 | 6:32 | |||||||
171 | Ralphael Menez | Jr | Aquinas | 13:04 | 6:32 | |||||||
172 | Roy Yang | Jr | Mater Dei (sd) | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
173 | Tyson Reed | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
174 | Matthew Lopez | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:07 | 6:34 | |||||||
175 | Brandon Garcia | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 13:08 | 6:34 | |||||||
176 | Isaac Lambarena | Sr | Ganesha | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
177 | Kevin Guzman | Sr | Carpinteria | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
178 | Gilbert Alvarado | Jr | Bret Harte | 13:09 | 6:35 | |||||||
179 | Alex Pettis | Jr | Bishop Amat | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
180 | Jacob Santos | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
181 | Jimmy Jin | Sr | Valley Christian | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
182 | Sean Liddle | So | Aquinas | 13:11 | 6:36 | |||||||
183 | Bryan Orozco | Jr | McFarland | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
184 | Robert Moscoso | Jr | San Dimas | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
185 | Aaron Schlichtemeir | Sr | Lutheran (ora) | 13:12 | 6:36 | |||||||
186 | Vincent Wirch | Jr | Valley Christian | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
187 | Paolo Pasco | Jr | Santa Fe Christian | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
188 | Geronimo Herrera | Jr | Ganesha | 13:13 | 6:37 | |||||||
189 | Hayden Jeanor | Jr | Bret Harte | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
190 | Abraham Reiter | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
191 | Alfredo Gutierrez | Sr | Don Bosco | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
192 | Christopher Gamboa | Jr | Don Bosco | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
193 | Atticus Moats | Jr | Marshall Fundament | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
194 | Nicolas Rangel | Jr | Atascadero | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
195 | Jayden Mulder | Jr | Valley Christian | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
196 | Scotty French | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
197 | Sunny Rosales | Sr | San Dimas | 13:19 | 6:40 | |||||||
198 | David Jensen | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:21 | 6:41 | |||||||
199 | Marcos Sanchez | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
200 | Michael Tripoli | Jr | Bishop Alemany | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
201 | Edwin Rios | Jr | Verbum Dei | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
202 | Jorge Peralta | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 13:24 | 6:42 | |||||||
203 | Brandon Mcconathy | Jr | San Dimas | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
204 | Joel Landa | Jr | Paraclete | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
205 | Nicholas Hernandez | Jr | Maranatha | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
206 | Jacob Zacarias | Sr | St. Paul | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
207 | Fernando Pantoja | Sr | Academy Of Career | 13:28 | 6:44 | |||||||
208 | Matthieu Rada | Sr | High Tech (sm) | 13:31 | 6:46 | |||||||
209 | Erek Flores | Sr | Vasquez | 13:33 | 6:47 | |||||||
210 | Julian Rivera | Sr | Barstow | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
211 | Cameron Ceballos | Jr | Aquinas | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
212 | Jack Lavery | Jr | Vista Mar | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
213 | Brayan Ramirez | Sr | Academy Of Career | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
214 | Caulin Horowitz | Sr | El Segundo | 13:38 | 6:49 | |||||||
215 | Xavier Montes | Jr | Aquinas | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
216 | Carlos Rivas | Sr | Verbum Dei | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
217 | Ye Chen | Sr | Sage Hill | 13:41 | 6:51 | |||||||
218 | Sean Harrison | Jr | El Segundo | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
219 | Brett Barents | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 13:42 | 6:51 | |||||||
220 | Edwin Alfaro | Jr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:43 | 6:52 | |||||||
221 | Sebastien Kelliher-h | Jr | Vista Mar | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
222 | Andres Lemus | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:45 | 6:53 | |||||||
223 | Chris Vargas | Jr | St. Bonaventure | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
224 | Victor Estrada | Jr | Verbum Dei | 13:48 | 6:54 | |||||||
225 | David Sarkisian | Jr | La Canada | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
226 | Nik Nordstrom | Jr | Classical Academy | 13:49 | 6:55 | |||||||
227 | Christian Femat | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
228 | Tyler Palmer | Jr | San Joaquin Memori | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
229 | Daniel Collins | Sr | St. Anthony | 13:51 | 6:56 | |||||||
230 | Cooper Denicola | Jr | Malibu | 13:53 | 6:57 | |||||||
231 | Robert Castillo | Sr | Atascadero | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
232 | Bahdoon Mall | Jr | Crawford | 13:55 | 6:58 | |||||||
233 | Shendo Yafuso | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 13:57 | 6:59 | |||||||
234 | Marcelo Santos | Jr | Vasquez | 13:58 | 6:59 | |||||||
235 | Ceasar Villagomez | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
236 | Spencer Delgado | Jr | Chaminade | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
237 | Chris Owens | Jr | Vasquez | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
238 | Rodrigo Plata | Sr | Don Bosco | 14:01 | 7:01 | |||||||
239 | Raymon Hernandez | Sr | Bishop Alemany | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
240 | Jack Henwood | Sr | Santa Fe Christian | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
241 | Elijah Baguio | Jr | San Dimas | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
242 | Salmon Gany | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
243 | Jacob Martinez | Jr | St. Francis (lac) | 14:04 | 7:02 | |||||||
244 | Anthony Cruz | Jr | Crespi | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
245 | Javier Farias | Jr | La Salle | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
246 | Noah Meyers | Jr | Campbell Hall | 14:07 | 7:04 | |||||||
247 | Cesar Gomez | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
248 | Joshua Hill-o'neal | Fr | Barstow | 14:08 | 7:04 | |||||||
249 | Richard Morales | Sr | Ganesha | 14:10 | 7:05 | |||||||
250 | Rafael Sanchez | Sr | St. Anthony | 14:11 | 7:06 | |||||||
251 | Tom Zhau | Jr | Country Day | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
252 | Jacob Reynolds | Sr | La Salle | 14:12 | 7:06 | |||||||
253 | Ndubusi Akunwafu | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:13 | 7:07 | |||||||
254 | Steven Irving | Sr | Heritage Christian | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
255 | Joshua Redfox | Sr | Valley Christian | 14:16 | 7:08 | |||||||
256 | Lucas Naranjo | Jr | St. Anthony | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
257 | Jack Foster | Sr | La Salle | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
258 | Tommy Lawrence | Sr | Academy Of Career | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
259 | Garrett Goodrich | Jr | Western Christian (u | 14:19 | 7:09 | |||||||
260 | James Mccafferty | Sr | Paraclete | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
261 | Xavier Gutierrez | Sr | Sun Valley Magnet | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
262 | Christopher Tavare | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
263 | Fortune Sobetie | Jr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 14:25 | 7:13 | |||||||
264 | Joseph Cassio | Sr | Barstow | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
265 | Robert Brown | Sr | Ganesha | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
266 | Bryan Arce | Sr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 14:34 | 7:17 | |||||||
267 | Albert Ai | Jr | Western Christian (u | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
268 | Vinod Sardesai | Jr | Sage Hill | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
269 | Kenny Gao | Sr | Brethren Christian | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
270 | Matthew Loon | Sr | Heritage Christian | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
271 | Cory Arnold | Jr | St. Anthony | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
272 | Josh Bailon | Sr | Gilbert Christian | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
273 | Ethan Vasquez | Jr | Academy Of Career | 14:49 | 7:25 | |||||||
274 | Mardoque Lorenzo | Jr | Paraclete | 14:51 | 7:26 | |||||||
275 | Victor Carillo | Jr | Academy Of Career | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
276 | Shaun Alba | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
277 | Temesghen Ghebrey | Jr | Valley Christian | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
278 | Alejandro Tostado | Jr | Verbum Dei | 15:00 | 7:30 | |||||||
279 | Joshua Simpson | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
280 | Daniel Solorzano | Jr | Verbum Dei | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
281 | Bryan Strehl | Sr | Marshall Fundament | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
282 | Nick Reyes-campos | Jr | La Salle | 15:07 | 7:34 | |||||||
283 | Joseph Olivo | Sr | St. Bonaventure | 15:11 | 7:36 | |||||||
284 | Michael Rodriguez | Sr | Don Bosco | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
285 | Jake Bonacio | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
286 | Ryan Murphy | Sr | Heritage Christian | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
287 | Will Otterman | Jr | Arrowhead Christian | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
288 | Aidan Sewell | Jr | Heritage Christian | 15:31 | 7:46 | |||||||
289 | Savino Contreras | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
290 | Ellis Duncan | Jr | Riverside Preparator | 15:41 | 7:51 | |||||||
291 | Neil Macen | Jr | University Prep (vic) | 15:49 | 7:55 | |||||||
292 | Mark Rodriguez | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
293 | Salvador Herrera | Sr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 15:52 | 7:56 | |||||||
294 | David Johnson | Sr | San Joaquin Memori | 15:57 | 7:59 | |||||||
295 | Tyler Bennett | Jr | Heritage Christian | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
296 | Jonathan Carr | Sr | Brethren Christian | 16:04 | 8:02 | |||||||
297 | Ryan Santos | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
298 | Isaiah Hawkins | Jr | Heritage Christian | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
299 | Eric Frankel | Jr | Sage Hill | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
300 | Leo Tang | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:17 | 8:09 | |||||||
301 | Govanny Rodriguez | Sr | Ganesha | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
302 | Ryan Weber | Jr | Oaks Christian | 16:22 | 8:11 | |||||||
303 | Eduardo Hernandez | Jr | Ganesha | 16:24 | 8:12 | |||||||
304 | Alex Cui | Jr | Lutheran (ora) | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
305 | Jed Lovingood | Sr | Academy Of Acade | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
306 | Ethan Dubbs | Sr | Crean Lutheran | 16:47 | 8:24 | 4/4 | 12/12 | 40/42 | ||||
307 | Simon Zhang | Jr | Webb | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
308 | Ryan Smith | Sr | Aquinas | 17:02 | 8:31 | |||||||
309 | Mohamed Ali | Jr | Crawford | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
310 | Robbie Lynn-green | Sr | Sage Hill | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
311 | Michael Rodriguez | Jr | Aquinas | 17:33 | 8:47 | |||||||
312 | Spencer Hill | Sr | Brethren Christian | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
313 | Eric Baez | Jr | Harbor Teaching Ac | 17:49 | 8:55 | |||||||
314 | Ozzy Padilla | Sr | St. Anthony | 18:09 | 9:04 | |||||||
315 | Angel Contreras | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
316 | Daniel Rankin | Jr | Academy Of Acade | 19:50 | 9:55 | |||||||
317 | Mattias Roachell | Jr | High Tech (sm) | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Burns | Fr | Maranatha Christian | 10:06 | 5:03 | |||||||
2 | Juan Carlos Salazar | Fr | McFarland | 10:15 | 5:08 | |||||||
3 | Ruben Medina | Fr | McFarland | 10:32 | 5:16 | |||||||
4 | Jordan Ayon | Fr | McFarland | 10:41 | 5:21 | |||||||
5 | Caleb Classen | Fr | Carpinteria | 10:43 | 5:22 | |||||||
6 | Dereck Kilgore | Fr | Sonora (son) | 10:44 | 5:22 | |||||||
7 | Hunter Romine | Fr | Trinity Classical Aca | 10:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
8 | Author Mckenzie | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 10:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
9 | Charlie Vail | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 11:05 | 5:33 | |||||||
10 | Max Podell | Fr | Piedmont | 11:06 | 5:33 | |||||||
11 | Kainoa Ruivivar | Fr | Oakwood | 11:07 | 5:34 | |||||||
12 | Frank Hu | Fr | Webb | 11:14 | 5:37 | |||||||
13 | Jack Donaldson | Fr | Piedmont | 11:15 | 5:38 | |||||||
14 | Cardiff Smith | Fr | Mammoth | 11:16 | 5:38 | |||||||
15 | Carson Edwards | Fr | Alhambra (mar) | 11:18 | 5:39 | |||||||
16 | Matthew Garza | Fr | San Joaquin Memori | 11:23 | 5:42 | |||||||
17 | Christian Froehlich | Fr | Sonora (son) | 11:25 | 5:43 | |||||||
18 | Sebastian Gomez | Fr | Chula Vista Learning | 11:28 | 5:44 | |||||||
19 | Kaleb Arzate | Fr | Chula Vista Learning | 11:31 | 5:46 | |||||||
20 | Diego Ahmad | Fr | Harvard Westlake | 11:32 | 5:46 | |||||||
21 | Thomas Hurrell | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 11:34 | 5:47 | |||||||
22 | Mauricio Rosales | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
23 | Leo Andrade | Fr | North Monterey | 11:35 | 5:48 | |||||||
24 | Sebastian Ceja-solis | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 11:41 | 5:51 | |||||||
25 | Connor Bevan | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 11:46 | 5:53 | |||||||
26 | Jayden Lee | Fr | Piedmont | 11:48 | 5:54 | |||||||
27 | Caden Brogen | Fr | Barstow | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
28 | Rolando Ramirez | Fr | Hawthorne Math/sci | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
29 | Shane Fernando | Fr | Paraclete | 11:52 | 5:56 | |||||||
30 | Dylan Atwater | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 11:53 | 5:57 | |||||||
31 | Timothy Taylor | Fr | Piedmont | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
32 | Orion Lavin-marz | Fr | Webb | 12:03 | 6:02 | |||||||
33 | Joseph Shaffstall | Fr | High Tech (sd) | 12:04 | 6:02 | |||||||
34 | Hector Perezchica | Fr | McFarland | 12:07 | 6:04 | |||||||
35 | Christian Griffin | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 12:09 | 6:05 | 1/3 | 2/12 | 23/40 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
36 | Senan Matsumoto | Fr | High Tech (sd) | 12:10 | 6:05 | |||||||
37 | Ryan Yearley | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 12:12 | 6:06 | |||||||
38 | Cesar Tobar | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 12:18 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Jaime Hernandez | Fr | McFarland | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Liam Geary | Fr | Webb | 12:19 | 6:09 | |||||||
41 | Victor Rinaldi | Fr | Carpinteria | 12:29 | 6:15 | |||||||
42 | Marcos Cervantes | Fr | Workman | 12:30 | 6:15 | |||||||
43 | Eric Flores | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 12:31 | 6:16 | |||||||
44 | Michael Vasquez | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 12:34 | 6:17 | 2/3 | 5/12 | 12/35 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
45 | Angel Magana | Fr | North Monterey | 12:36 | 6:18 | |||||||
46 | Erik Anderson | Fr | Trinity Classical Aca | 12:38 | 6:19 | |||||||
47 | Matt White | Fr | Whittier Christian | 12:40 | 6:20 | |||||||
48 | Nathan Aloisi | Fr | Harvard Westlake | 12:41 | 6:21 | |||||||
49 | Eli Guiterrez | Fr | St. Paul | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
50 | Guiseppe Perona | Fr | St. Francis (lac) | 12:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
51 | Xavier Carr | Sr | Crossroads | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
52 | Julian Mendoza | Fr | Whittier Christian | 12:44 | 6:22 | |||||||
53 | Sebastian Linan | Fr | Bishop Montgomery | 12:45 | 6:23 | |||||||
54 | Abraham Camacho | Fr | Chula Vista Learning | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
55 | Daniel Pogue | Fr | Oakwood | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
56 | Jonathan Moore | Fr | Sonora (son) | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
57 | Wil Otterson | Fr | Sonora (son) | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
58 | Nate Mester | Fr | Chadwick | 12:48 | 6:24 | |||||||
59 | Ryan Cayer | Fr | Don Bosco | 12:50 | 6:25 | |||||||
60 | Devin Mason | Fr | Don Bosco | 12:52 | 6:26 | |||||||
61 | Brandon Bautista | Fr | Brethren Christian | 12:54 | 6:27 | |||||||
62 | David Castellanos | Fr | San Marino | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
63 | Kai Barra | Fr | San Marino | 12:55 | 6:28 | |||||||
64 | Michael Hooper | Fr | Academy Of Career | 12:58 | 6:29 | |||||||
65 | Daniel Cuevas | Fr | Workman | 12:59 | 6:30 | |||||||
66 | Natan Nisali | Fr | Chaminade | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
67 | Victor Zuleta | Fr | Cams | 13:00 | 6:30 | |||||||
68 | William Salazar | Fr | McFarland | 13:02 | 6:31 | |||||||
69 | Benjamin Kostroun | Fr | Piedmont | 13:06 | 6:33 | |||||||
70 | Jordan Trickett | Fr | St. Monica | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
71 | Stephen Benton | Fr | Barstow | 13:10 | 6:35 | |||||||
72 | Devin Martinez | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 13:14 | 6:37 | |||||||
73 | Robert Livoni | Fr | Barstow | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
74 | Zack Adler | Fr | Cams | 13:15 | 6:38 | |||||||
75 | David Ewart | Fr | Paraclete | 13:16 | 6:38 | |||||||
76 | Dylan Nguyen | Fr | Chadwick | 13:17 | 6:39 | |||||||
77 | Elmer Castillo | Fr | Chadwick | 13:18 | 6:39 | |||||||
78 | Thomas Maxfield | Fr | St. Francis (lac) | 13:22 | 6:41 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Reynoso | Fr | Don Bosco | 13:23 | 6:42 | |||||||
80 | Allen Padilla | Fr | McFarland | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
81 | Brandon Ballestero | Fr | McFarland | 13:26 | 6:43 | |||||||
82 | Connor Caruthers | Fr | Crean Lutheran | 13:26 | 6:43 | 3/3 | 10/12 | 12/25 | EXCELLENT JOB! (SBP) | |||
83 | Miko Sellier | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
84 | Nelson Rodas | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
85 | Matthew Fernandez | Fr | San Joaquin Memori | 13:29 | 6:45 | |||||||
86 | Maverick Henry | Fr | Don Bosco | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
87 | Carson Dorough | Fr | Mammoth | 13:32 | 6:46 | |||||||
88 | Timothy Andresen | Fr | Cams | 13:34 | 6:47 | |||||||
89 | Alain Phung | Fr | San Marino | 13:35 | 6:48 | |||||||
90 | Ming (winsan) Chua | Fr | Workman | 13:37 | 6:49 | |||||||
91 | Atam Kevonian | Fr | Chaminade | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
92 | Alec Gault | Fr | Barstow | 13:46 | 6:53 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Calderon | Fr | Workman | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
94 | Elias Kim | Fr | Webb | 13:47 | 6:54 | |||||||
95 | Adam Rigsby | Fr | Whittier Christian | 13:50 | 6:55 | |||||||
96 | Dean Russel | Fr | St. Paul | 13:54 | 6:57 | |||||||
97 | Yan Liang | Fr | Whittier Christian | 13:59 | 7:00 | |||||||
98 | Cristian Aguado | Fr | Workman | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
99 | Aric Dazzi | Fr | Academy Of Career | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
100 | Henry Cobb | Fr | Gilbert Christian | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
101 | Gavin Rivera | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 14:06 | 7:03 | |||||||
102 | Ethan Pizan0 | Fr | Webb | 14:14 | 7:07 | |||||||
103 | Gavin Collier | Fr | Santa Fe Christian | 14:17 | 7:09 | |||||||
104 | Ethan Blackwood | Fr | Academy Of Career | 14:18 | 7:09 | |||||||
105 | Raul Gomez | Fr | Bell-Jeff | 14:20 | 7:10 | |||||||
106 | Jack Riedle | Fr | St. Monica | 14:21 | 7:11 | |||||||
107 | Derek Reiser | Fr | Brethren Christian | 14:23 | 7:12 | |||||||
108 | Lawrence Chung | Fr | San Marino | 14:24 | 7:12 | |||||||
109 | Michael Dong | Fr | Brethren Christian | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
110 | Justin Leung | Fr | San Marino | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
111 | Dakota Whitmire | Fr | Brethren Christian | 14:26 | 7:13 | |||||||
112 | Joseph Moskowitz | Fr | Oakwood | 14:35 | 7:18 | |||||||
113 | Andrew Yang | Fr | Cams | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
114 | Wade Burleson | Fr | Chadwick | 14:37 | 7:19 | |||||||
115 | Cody James Cardena | Fr | Crossroads | 14:40 | 7:20 | |||||||
116 | Robert Wiles | Fr | St. Monica | 14:44 | 7:22 | |||||||
117 | Leighton Mcbryde | Fr | San Marino | 14:53 | 7:27 | |||||||
118 | Charlie Wasson | Fr | Crossroads | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
119 | Mason Hernandez | Fr | Barstow | 14:56 | 7:28 | |||||||
120 | Iann Mena | Fr | Bishop Alemany | 14:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
121 | Julian Handler | Fr | Chadwick | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
122 | Bobby Tejeda | Fr | North Monterey | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
123 | Dillon Bennacerraf- | Fr | St. Francis (lac) | 15:02 | 7:31 | |||||||
124 | Charlie Kopp | Fr | Crossroads | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
125 | Wlaker Borba | Fr | Crossroads | 15:04 | 7:32 | |||||||
126 | Blake Marks | Fr | Academy Of Career | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
127 | Elijah Ezralow | Fr | Crossroads | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
128 | Gabriel Zurita | Fr | McFarland | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
129 | Adin Handler | Fr | Chadwick | 15:10 | 7:35 | |||||||
130 | Ethan Wang | Fr | San Marino | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
131 | Jaro Sebastian | Fr | Gilbert Christian | 15:24 | 7:42 | |||||||
132 | Christian Ortiz | Fr | North Monterey | 15:32 | 7:46 | |||||||
133 | Hank Wang | Fr | San Marino | 15:55 | 7:58 | |||||||
134 | Tanner Foote | Fr | Sonora (son) | 16:09 | 8:04 | |||||||
135 | Tyler Onishi | Fr | St. Monica | 16:13 | 8:06 | |||||||
136 | Jacob Morey | Fr | Rim Of The World | 16:19 | 8:09 | |||||||
137 | Erik Aceves | Fr | North Monterey | 16:38 | 8:19 | |||||||
138 | Kelley Fitzgerald | Fr | Trinity Classical Aca | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
139 | Chase Wolfsohn | Fr | Rim Of The World | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
140 | Antonio Cazarez | Fr | North Monterey | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
141 | William Henderson | Fr | Whittier Christian | 18:14 | 9:07 | |||||||
142 | Mohammed Yusufali | Fr | Viewpoint | 20:24 | 10:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
28 races + combined.
All Girls Races
22 races + combined.