Great Oak Results from the Southwestern League Dual #2 at Vista Murrieta HS on 2/11/21
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bauer, Cole | Jr | V | 17:21.5 | 5:47 | 3 | 23/44 | 21/35 | 21/35 | 1/1 | 16:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Bitton, Dallin | So | V | 17:05.8 | 5:42 | 3 | 18/44 | 17/35 | 17/35 | 1/1 | 17:40 (0:34,3.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cortes, Mark | So | V | 15:23.4 | 5:08 | 3 | 7/44 | 6/35 | 6/35 | 1/2 | 15:17 | ||||
Cortes, Ramses | So | V | 15:43.8 | 5:15 | 3 | 11/44 | 10/35 | 10/35 | 1/1 | 15:47 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Dashiel, Jared | Fr | V | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | 3 | 41/44 | 33/35 | 33/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Ding, Ryan | Jr | V | 17:10.4 | 5:43 | 3 | 20/44 | 18/35 | 18/35 | 1/1 | 17:37 (0:26,2.5) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Fabian, Conor | Sr | V | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | 3 | 35/44 | 28/35 | 28/35 | 1/1 | 18:35 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Gaffney, Nick | So | V | 15:09.2 | 5:03 | 3 | 4/44 | 3/35 | 3/35 | 1/2 | 15:46 (0:37,3.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Gomez, Sergio | Jr | V | 18:21.1 | 6:07 | 3 | 27/44 | 22/35 | 22/35 | 1/1 | 16:10 | ||||
Harmon, Diesel | Fr | V | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | 3 | 33/44 | 26/35 | 26/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Jasareno, Aiden | Fr | V | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | 3 | 42/44 | 34/35 | 34/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jilek, Ryan | Sr | V | 19:58.8 | 6:40 | 3 | 38/44 | 30/35 | 30/35 | 1/1 | 18:05 | ||||
Kaeller, Jaxon | Jr | V | 16:03.3 | 5:21 | 3 | 15/44 | 14/35 | 14/35 | 1/1 | 15:48 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Kankowski, David | So | V | 15:12.4 | 5:04 | 3 | 5/44 | 4/35 | 4/35 | 1/2 | 15:34 (0:22,2.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Keeney, Jeffrey | Fr | V | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | 3 | 21/44 | 19/35 | 19/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Keller, Troy | Jr | V | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | 3 | 31/44 | 24/35 | 24/35 | 1/1 | 16:42 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Kiehn, Scott | Sr | V | 15:28.4 | 5:09 | 3 | 8/44 | 7/35 | 7/35 | 1/2 | 15:03 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Marotta, Kai | Fr | V | 16:51.4 | 5:37 | 3 | 17/44 | 16/35 | 16/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Montez, Austin | Sr | V | 14:48.1 | 4:56 | 3 | 1/44 | 1/35 | 1/35 | 1/2 | 14:31 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Murphy, Kyle | Jr | V | 18:22.1 | 6:07 | 3 | 29/44 | 23/35 | 23/35 | 1/1 | 16:27 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Myers, Jordan | So | V | 16:07.2 | 5:22 | 3 | 16/44 | 15/35 | 15/35 | 1/1 | 16:24 (0:17,1.7) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Ocasio, Tristan | So | V | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | 3 | 36/44 | 29/35 | 29/35 | 1/1 | 18:19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Ortiz, Marcus | Sr | V | 20:32.3 | 6:51 | 3 | 39/44 | 31/35 | 31/35 | 1/1 | 18:21 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Paez, Aidan | Sr | V | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | 3 | 44/44 | 35/35 | 35/35 | 1/1 | 16:40 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Reden, Kyle | Sr | V | 15:57.1 | 5:19 | 3 | 14/44 | 13/35 | 13/35 | 1/1 | 15:03 | ||||
Rodriguez, Gabriel | Fr | V | 15:42.3 | 5:14 | 3 | 10/44 | 9/35 | 9/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rodriguez, Michael | Fr | V | 15:52.6 | 5:18 | 3 | 13/44 | 12/35 | 12/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Rogers, Noah | Fr | V | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | 3 | 32/44 | 25/35 | 25/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Schumacher, Scott | Fr | V | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | 3 | 40/44 | 32/35 | 32/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Smith, Cameron | Jr | V | 15:32.2 | 5:11 | 3 | 9/44 | 8/35 | 8/35 | 1/2 | 14:47 | ||||
Smith, Carson | Jr | V | 15:03.4 | 5:01 | 3 | 3/44 | 2/35 | 2/35 | 1/2 | 15:00 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Sueda, Connor | Fr | V | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | 3 | 34/44 | 27/35 | 27/35 | 1/1 | |||||
Trinidad, Derek | So | V | 17:16.5 | 5:46 | 3 | 22/44 | 20/35 | 20/35 | 1/1 | 17:48 (0:32,3.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
White, Mason | Sr | V | 15:51.9 | 5:17 | 3 | 12/44 | 11/35 | 11/35 | 1/1 | 15:17 | ||||
Wilk, Brandon | Jr | V | 15:16.4 | 5:05 | 3 | 6/44 | 5/35 | 5/35 | 1/2 | 16:08 (0:51,5.3) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/2 | 75:30 0:28 |
3 | 5:02 | 4:56 | 5:05 | 19 | 5:02 | 72:38 | Austin Montez (1), Carson Smith (3), Nick Gaffney (4), David Kankowski (5), Brandon Wilk (6) | ||||
V 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 77:50 0:20 |
3 | 5:11 | 5:08 | 5:15 | 15 | 5:11 | 74:56 | Mark Cortes (1), Scott Kiehn (2), Cameron Smith (3), Gabriel Rodriguez (4), Ramses Cortes (5) | ||||
V 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 79:52 0:15 |
3 | 5:19 | 5:17 | 5:22 | 15 | 5:19 | Mason White (1), Michael Rodriguez (2), Kyle Reden (3), Jaxon Kaeller (4), Jordan Myers (5) | |||||
V 4th 5 | 1/1 | 85:38 0:25 |
3 | 5:43 | 5:37 | 5:46 | 15 | 5:43 | Kai Marotta (1), Dallin Bitton (2), Ryan Ding (3), Jeffrey Keeney (4), Derek Trinidad (5) | |||||
V 5th 5 | 1/1 | 91:43 1:32 |
3 | 6:07 | 5:47 | 6:18 | 15 | 6:07 | Cole Bauer (1), Sergio Gomez (2), Kyle Murphy (3), Troy Keller (4), Noah Rogers (5) | |||||
V 6th 5 | 1/1 | 96:14 1:04 |
3 | 6:25 | 6:18 | 6:40 | 15 | 6:25 | Diesel Harmon (1), Connor Sueda (2), Conor Fabian (3), Tristan Ocasio (4), Ryan Jilek (5) | |||||
V 7th 5 | 1/1 | 109:59 4:31 |
3 | 7:20 | 6:51 | 8:21 | 15 | 7:20 | Marcus Ortiz (1), Scott Schumacher (2), Jared Dashiel (3), Aiden Jasareno (4), Aidan Paez (5) | |||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austin Montez | Sr | Great Oak | 14:48.1 | 4:56 | 1/35 | 1/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
2 | Alex Kalmar | Sr | Temecula Valley | 14:59.8 | 5:00 | |||||||
3 | Carson Smith | Jr | Great Oak | 15:03.4 | 5:01 | 2/35 | 2/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Nick Gaffney | So | Great Oak | 15:09.2 | 5:03 | 3/35 | 3/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | David Kankowski | So | Great Oak | 15:12.4 | 5:04 | 4/35 | 4/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
6 | Brandon Wilk | Jr | Great Oak | 15:16.4 | 5:05 | 5/35 | 5/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
7 | Mark Cortes | So | Great Oak | 15:23.4 | 5:08 | 6/35 | 6/35 | 1/2 | ||||
8 | Scott Kiehn | Sr | Great Oak | 15:28.4 | 5:09 | 7/35 | 7/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
9 | Cameron Smith | Jr | Great Oak | 15:32.2 | 5:11 | 8/35 | 8/35 | 1/2 | ||||
10 | Gabriel Rodriguez | Fr | Great Oak | 15:42.3 | 5:14 | 9/35 | 9/35 | 1/2 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Ramses Cortes | So | Great Oak | 15:43.8 | 5:15 | 10/35 | 10/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
12 | Mason White | Sr | Great Oak | 15:51.9 | 5:17 | 11/35 | 11/35 | 1/1 | ||||
13 | Michael Rodriguez | Fr | Great Oak | 15:52.6 | 5:18 | 12/35 | 12/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
14 | Kyle Reden | Sr | Great Oak | 15:57.1 | 5:19 | 13/35 | 13/35 | 1/1 | ||||
15 | Jaxon Kaeller | Jr | Great Oak | 16:03.3 | 5:21 | 14/35 | 14/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
16 | Jordan Myers | So | Great Oak | 16:07.2 | 5:22 | 15/35 | 15/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
17 | Kai Marotta | Fr | Great Oak | 16:51.4 | 5:37 | 16/35 | 16/35 | 1/1 | ||||
18 | Dallin Bitton | So | Great Oak | 17:05.8 | 5:42 | 17/35 | 17/35 | 1/1 | ||||
19 | Adrian Iwamoto | Jr | Temecula Valley | 17:09.5 | 5:43 | |||||||
20 | Ryan Ding | Jr | Great Oak | 17:10.4 | 5:43 | 18/35 | 18/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
21 | Jeffrey Keeney | Fr | Great Oak | 17:14.3 | 5:45 | 19/35 | 19/35 | 1/1 | ||||
22 | Derek Trinidad | So | Great Oak | 17:16.5 | 5:46 | 20/35 | 20/35 | 1/1 | ||||
23 | Cole Bauer | Jr | Great Oak | 17:21.5 | 5:47 | 21/35 | 21/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
24 | Reese Uyetanaka | Jr | Temecula Valley | 17:44.5 | 5:55 | |||||||
25 | Sean Park | Sr | Temecula Valley | 17:54.3 | 5:58 | |||||||
26 | Daniel Sterling | So | Temecula Valley | 17:56.8 | 5:59 | |||||||
27 | Sergio Gomez | Jr | Great Oak | 18:21.1 | 6:07 | 22/35 | 22/35 | 1/1 | ||||
28 | Vincenzo Grueli | So | Temecula Valley | 18:21.4 | 6:07 | |||||||
29 | Kyle Murphy | Jr | Great Oak | 18:22.1 | 6:07 | 23/35 | 23/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Nick D'ablaing | So | Temecula Valley | 18:27.3 | 6:09 | |||||||
31 | Troy Keller | Jr | Great Oak | 18:44.3 | 6:15 | 24/35 | 24/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
32 | Noah Rogers | Fr | Great Oak | 18:53.6 | 6:18 | 25/35 | 25/35 | 1/1 | ||||
33 | Diesel Harmon | Fr | Great Oak | 18:54.5 | 6:18 | 26/35 | 26/35 | 1/1 | ||||
34 | Connor Sueda | Fr | Great Oak | 19:03.1 | 6:21 | 27/35 | 27/35 | 1/1 | ||||
35 | Conor Fabian | Sr | Great Oak | 19:07.3 | 6:22 | 28/35 | 28/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
36 | Tristan Ocasio | So | Great Oak | 19:10.2 | 6:23 | 29/35 | 29/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Robert Lemus | Sr | Temecula Valley | 19:11.4 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Ryan Jilek | Sr | Great Oak | 19:58.8 | 6:40 | 30/35 | 30/35 | 1/1 | ||||
39 | Marcus Ortiz | Sr | Great Oak | 20:32.3 | 6:51 | 31/35 | 31/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Scott Schumacher | Fr | Great Oak | 20:41.1 | 6:54 | 32/35 | 32/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
41 | Jared Dashiel | Fr | Great Oak | 20:48.6 | 6:56 | 33/35 | 33/35 | 1/1 | ||||
42 | Aiden Jasareno | Fr | Great Oak | 22:53.8 | 7:38 | 34/35 | 34/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
43 | Ty Robinson | So | Temecula Valley | 22:54.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
44 | Aidan Paez | Sr | Great Oak | 25:02.9 | 8:21 | 35/35 | 35/35 | 1/1 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:28 |
75:30 15:06 5:02 |
19 | Austin Montez Sr 14:48 4:56 1 |
Carson Smith Jr 15:03 5:01 3 |
Nick Gaffney So 15:09 5:03 4 |
David Kankowski So 15:12 5:04 5 |
Brandon Wilk Jr 15:16 5:05 6 |
Mark Cortes So 15:23 5:08 7 |
Scott Kiehn Sr 15:28 5:09 8 |
2 | Temecula Valley 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:57 |
85:45 17:09 5:43 |
44 | Alex Kalmar Sr 15:00 5:00 2 |
Adrian Iwamoto Jr 17:10 5:43 9 |
Reese Uyetanaka Jr 17:45 5:55 10 |
Sean Park Sr 17:54 5:58 11 |
Daniel Sterling So 17:57 5:59 12 |
Vincenzo Grueli So 18:21 6:07 13 |
Nick D'ablaing So 18:27 6:09 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:20 |
77:50 15:34 5:11 |
15 | Mark Cortes So 15:23 5:08 1 |
Scott Kiehn Sr 15:28 5:09 2 |
Cameron Smith Jr 15:32 5:11 3 |
Gabriel Rodriguez Fr 15:42 5:14 4 |
Ramses Cortes So 15:44 5:15 5 |
Mason White Sr 15:52 5:17 6 |
Michael Rodriguez Fr 15:53 5:18 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:15 |
79:52 15:58 5:19 |
15 | Mason White Sr 15:52 5:17 1 |
Michael Rodriguez Fr 15:53 5:18 2 |
Kyle Reden Sr 15:57 5:19 3 |
Jaxon Kaeller Jr 16:03 5:21 4 |
Jordan Myers So 16:07 5:22 5 |
Kai Marotta Fr 16:51 5:37 6 |
Dallin Bitton So 17:06 5:42 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:25 |
85:38 17:08 5:43 |
15 | Kai Marotta Fr 16:51 5:37 1 |
Dallin Bitton So 17:06 5:42 2 |
Ryan Ding Jr 17:10 5:43 3 |
Jeffrey Keeney Fr 17:14 5:45 4 |
Derek Trinidad So 17:17 5:46 5 |
Cole Bauer Jr 17:22 5:47 6 |
Sergio Gomez Jr 18:21 6:07 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 5th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:32 |
91:43 18:21 6:07 |
15 | Cole Bauer Jr 17:22 5:47 1 |
Sergio Gomez Jr 18:21 6:07 2 |
Kyle Murphy Jr 18:22 6:07 3 |
Troy Keller Jr 18:44 6:15 4 |
Noah Rogers Fr 18:54 6:18 5 |
Diesel Harmon Fr 18:55 6:18 6 |
Connor Sueda Fr 19:03 6:21 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 6th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:04 |
96:14 19:15 6:25 |
15 | Diesel Harmon Fr 18:55 6:18 1 |
Connor Sueda Fr 19:03 6:21 2 |
Conor Fabian Sr 19:07 6:22 3 |
Tristan Ocasio So 19:10 6:23 4 |
Ryan Jilek Sr 19:59 6:40 5 |
Marcus Ortiz Sr 20:32 6:51 6 |
Scott Schumacher Fr 20:41 6:54 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: V 7th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:31 |
109:59 22:00 7:20 |
15 | Marcus Ortiz Sr 20:32 6:51 1 |
Scott Schumacher Fr 20:41 6:54 2 |
Jared Dashiel Fr 20:49 6:56 3 |
Aiden Jasareno Fr 22:54 7:38 4 |
Aidan Paez Sr 25:03 8:21 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V C v MM | Jacob Bustamante, Sr, 15:05.3, Chaparral | Chaparral, 83:16.3, 27 |
V GO v TV | Austin Montez, Sr, 14:48.1, Great Oak | Great Oak, 75:29.5, 19 |
V VM v MV | Noah Murasmith, Sr, 15:34.5, Vista Murrieta | Vista Murrieta, 79:08.1, 15 |
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
Race | Win Runr | Win Team |
---|---|---|
All | All at 3 mi |
All at 3 mi |
V C v MM | Morgan Smith, So, 19:31.3, Chaparral | Chaparral, 103:34.2, 25 |
V GO v TV | Brianna Weidler, Sr, 17:36.4, Great Oak | Great Oak, 90:52.5, 15 |
V VM v MV | Isabel Rosales, Fr, 18:14.1, Murrieta Valley | Vista Murrieta, 98:27.2, 20 |