Great Oak Results from the Southern Section Prelims at Mt. Sac on 11/15/14
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Combe, Jackson | Jr | V | 16:47 | 5:44 | 2.93 | 58/120 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/16 | 16:02.4 | 16:02.4 | |||
Cortes, Isaac | Jr | V | 15:16 | 5:13 | 2.93 | 1/120 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 15:44 (0:28,3.0) |
15:03.5 | 15:03.5 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Dodds, Spencer | Jr | V | 16:08 | 5:30 | 2.93 | 21/120 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/17 | 15:30.6 | 15:30.6 | |||
Eipp, Justin | So | V | 16:09 | 5:31 | 2.93 | 23/120 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/17 | 16:12.3 (0:03,0.3) |
16:12.3 (0:03,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Ruiz, Anthony | So | V | 16:30 | 5:38 | 2.93 | 41/120 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | 16:09.4 | 16:09.4 | |||
Spencer, Cole | Jr | V | 15:29 | 5:17 | 2.93 | 3/120 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/17 | 15:43 (0:14,1.5) |
15:30.6 (0:02,0.2) |
15:30.6 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Tibbitts, Matthew | Jr | V | 16:28 | 5:37 | 2.93 | 38/120 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | 16:38.7 (0:11,1.1) |
16:38.7 (0:11,1.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/17 | 79:30 1:12 |
2.93 | 5:26 | 5:13 | 5:37 | 85 | 5:26 | 77:43 | 76:28 | 76:28 | Isaac Cortes (1), Cole Spencer (3), Spencer Dodds (21), Justin Eipp (23), Matthew Tibbitts (37) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Isaac Cortes | Jr | Great Oak | 15:16 | 5:13 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 15:44 (0:28) |
15:03.5 | 15:03.5 | You ROCK! (LY) |
2 | Koby Pederson | Sr | Alta Loma | 15:23 | 5:15 | |||||||
3 | Cole Spencer | Jr | Great Oak | 15:29 | 5:17 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 1/17 | 15:43 (0:14) |
15:31 (0:02) |
15:31 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Andres Vizcarra | Sr | Beaumont | 15:32 | 5:18 | |||||||
5 | Lucas Jackson | Jr | Santa Monica | 15:37 | 5:20 | |||||||
6 | Thomas Durham | Sr | Yucaipa | 15:38 | 5:20 | |||||||
7 | Samuel Bautista | Sr | California | 15:42 | 5:22 | |||||||
8 | Jacob Boatman | Sr | Beaumont | 15:46 | 5:23 | |||||||
9 | Camden Smith | Jr | Highland | 15:50 | 5:24 | |||||||
10 | Seth Villanueva | Sr | King, M.L. | 15:53 | 5:25 | |||||||
11 | Cisco Cuellar | Jr | California | 15:56 | 5:26 | |||||||
12 | Bradley Ewart | Jr | Los Osos | 15:57 | 5:27 | |||||||
13 | Tanner Dutchover | So | Yucaipa | 15:58 | 5:27 | |||||||
14 | Cody Berg | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:01 | 5:28 | |||||||
15 | Eric Nunez | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:02 | 5:28 | |||||||
16 | Noel Echeverria | Jr | California | 16:03 | 5:29 | |||||||
17 | Carlos Ramirez | Sr | King, M.L. | 16:05 | 5:29 | |||||||
18 | Curtis Durham | So | Yucaipa | 16:06 | 5:30 | |||||||
19 | Rolando Phalen | Sr | King, M.L. | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
20 | Daniel G. Gonzalez | Jr | King, M.L. | 16:07 | 5:30 | |||||||
21 | Spencer Dodds | Jr | Great Oak | 16:08 | 5:30 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 4/17 | 15:30.6 | 15:30.6 | ||
22 | Rogelio Martinez | Sr | Paramount | 16:09 | 5:31 | |||||||
23 | Justin Eipp | So | Great Oak | 16:09 | 5:31 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/17 | 16:12 (0:03) |
16:12 (0:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
24 | Daniel Dolen | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:11 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Peter Torres | Jr | Chino Hills | 16:13 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Chris Weiland | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:16 | 5:33 | |||||||
27 | Pedro Mier | Jr | Godinez | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
28 | Erik Hagen | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:19 | 5:34 | |||||||
29 | Jacob Burch | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:20 | 5:34 | |||||||
30 | Luis Munoz | Sr | Downey | 16:21 | 5:35 | |||||||
31 | Thomas Payne | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:22 | 5:35 | |||||||
32 | Angel Arzate | Sr | Paramount | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
33 | Mark Werley | Jr | King, M.L. | 16:23 | 5:35 | |||||||
34 | Biruke Alemu | Jr | Santa Monica | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
35 | Carlos Perez | Jr | Beaumont | 16:24 | 5:36 | |||||||
36 | Alex Trejo | Sr | California | 16:26 | 5:37 | |||||||
37 | Tyler Janes | Jr | King, M.L. | 16:27 | 5:37 | |||||||
38 | Matthew Tibbitts | Jr | Great Oak | 16:28 | 5:37 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/17 | 16:39 (0:11) |
16:39 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
39 | Trevor Knaus | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:28 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Christopher Arcos | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
41 | Anthony Ruiz | So | Great Oak | 16:30 | 5:38 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 2/17 | 16:09.4 | 16:09.4 | ||
42 | Izell Reyes | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:31 | 5:38 | |||||||
43 | Marcelo Arcos | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:33 | 5:39 | |||||||
44 | Hector Peralta | Sr | Lakewood | 16:36 | 5:40 | |||||||
45 | Carlos Mendoza | Sr | Highland | 16:37 | 5:40 | |||||||
46 | Angel Franco | Sr | Paramount | 16:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
47 | Manuel Madrid | Sr | Yucaipa | 16:40 | 5:41 | |||||||
48 | Dalton Aviles | Jr | Anaheim | 16:41 | 5:42 | |||||||
49 | Juan Angel Araujo | Sr | Godinez | 16:42 | 5:42 | |||||||
50 | Herschel Smith | So | Highland | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
51 | Isaiah Quaimbao | Sr | King, M.L. | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
52 | Benny Castillo | Sr | California | 16:43 | 5:42 | |||||||
53 | Michael Simpson | Sr | Canyon Springs | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
54 | Aguirre Angel | So | California | 16:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
55 | Nathaniel Colletti | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
56 | Stephen Farlander | Jr | Yucaipa | 16:46 | 5:43 | |||||||
57 | Alex Scott | Sr | Chino Hills | 16:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
58 | Jackson Combe | Jr | Great Oak | 16:47 | 5:44 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/16 | 16:02.4 | 16:02.4 | ||
59 | Noah Sepulveda | So | Alta Loma | 16:48 | 5:44 | |||||||
60 | Chris Malloy | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
61 | Daniel Chavez | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:49 | 5:44 | |||||||
62 | Christopher Figueroa | Jr | Godinez | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
63 | Anthony Pierce | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 16:50 | 5:45 | |||||||
64 | Kristopher Gomez-vidal | So | Highland | 16:52 | 5:45 | |||||||
65 | Andres Delgado | Jr | Beaumont | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
66 | Sergio Flores | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:53 | 5:46 | |||||||
67 | Colton Reddish | Jr | Vista Murrieta | 16:55 | 5:46 | |||||||
68 | Eric Constante | Sr | Vista Murrieta | 16:58 | 5:47 | |||||||
69 | William Chacon | Sr | California | 16:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
70 | Alain Isais | So | Paramount | 17:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
71 | Marco Ospina | Fr | Los Osos | 17:07 | 5:51 | |||||||
72 | Juan Maldonado | Sr | Alta Loma | 17:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
73 | Raul Gomez | Jr | Godinez | 17:12 | 5:52 | |||||||
74 | Kaleo Kisa | Sr | Beaumont | 17:13 | 5:53 | |||||||
75 | Lorenzo Corona | So | Los Osos | 17:16 | 5:54 | |||||||
76 | Leo Olivia | Fr | Highland | 17:17 | 5:54 | |||||||
77 | Colt Bosson | Sr | Yucaipa | 17:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
78 | Bijon Howell | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
79 | Diego Munoz | Sr | Paramount | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
80 | Stephen Navin | So | Santa Monica | 17:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
81 | Felipe St. Agueda | Jr | Highland | 17:25 | 5:57 | |||||||
82 | Daniel Gonzalez | So | Anaheim | 17:27 | 5:57 | |||||||
83 | Grant Sipos | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
84 | Diego Mejia | Fr | Paramount | 17:29 | 5:58 | |||||||
85 | Jonathan Trinh | Jr | Santa Monica | 17:30 | 5:58 | |||||||
86 | Brett Vogelsang | So | Beaumont | 17:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
87 | Mark Hunter | Jr | Highland | 17:44 | 6:03 | |||||||
88 | Alfonso Jimenez | Sr | Paramount | 17:45 | 6:03 | |||||||
89 | Jason Tolentino | So | Lakewood | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
90 | Brian Grande | Sr | Anaheim | 17:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
91 | Victor Maldonado | So | Alta Loma | 17:48 | 6:05 | |||||||
92 | Dylan Hernandez | Jr | Santa Monica | 17:50 | 6:05 | |||||||
93 | Daniel Vital | Sr | Anaheim | 17:53 | 6:06 | |||||||
94 | Tommy Lopez | Sr | Los Osos | 17:55 | 6:07 | |||||||
95 | Jon Rodrigues | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 18:00 | 6:09 | |||||||
96 | Jason Madaloni | Sr | Los Osos | 18:03 | 6:10 | |||||||
97 | Carlos Raymundo | So | Godinez | 18:05 | 6:10 | |||||||
98 | Juan Reyes | Sr | Godinez | 18:21 | 6:16 | |||||||
99 | Andrew Cox | Jr | Lakewood | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
100 | Darin Menson | Sr | Alta Loma | 18:22 | 6:16 | |||||||
101 | Jason Flores | So | Beaumont | 18:26 | 6:17 | |||||||
102 | Jacob Marsh | Jr | Lakewood | 18:28 | 6:18 | |||||||
103 | Richard Ramirez | Sr | Los Osos | 18:32 | 6:20 | |||||||
104 | Luke Mason | So | Los Osos | 18:34 | 6:20 | |||||||
105 | Octavio Moreno | So | Anaheim | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
106 | Travis Schey | Jr | Alta Loma | 18:37 | 6:21 | |||||||
107 | Michael Byrnes | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
108 | Aaron Gallemore | So | Alta Loma | 18:48 | 6:25 | |||||||
109 | Pasindu Senarthne | Jr | Lakewood | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
110 | Marcos Alvarado | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 18:56 | 6:28 | |||||||
111 | Miles O'brien | Jr | Santa Monica | 18:57 | 6:28 | |||||||
112 | Getzemani Diaz | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 19:02 | 6:30 | |||||||
113 | Aldric Fraga | Sr | Lakewood | 19:08 | 6:32 | |||||||
114 | Jesus Munoz | Sr | Godinez | 19:21 | 6:36 | |||||||
115 | Juan-fernand Maytorena | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 19:24 | 6:37 | |||||||
116 | Fausto Jimenez | Fr | Arroyo Valley | 19:44 | 6:44 | |||||||
117 | Jose Pluma | Fr | Anaheim | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
118 | David Rivera | So | Anaheim | 19:58 | 6:49 | |||||||
119 | Austin Montoya | Jr | Arroyo Valley | 20:16 | 6:55 | |||||||
120 | Gustavo Gonzalez | Sr | Arroyo Valley | 20:50 | 7:07 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:12 |
79:30 15:54 5:26 |
85 | Isaac Cortes Jr 15:16 5:13 1 |
Cole Spencer Jr 15:29 5:17 3 |
Spencer Dodds Jr 16:08 5:30 21 |
Justin Eipp So 16:09 5:31 23 |
Matthew Tibbitts Jr 16:28 5:37 37 |
Anthony Ruiz So 16:30 5:38 40 |
Jackson Combe Jr 16:47 5:44 56 |
2 | King, M.L. 8-5-4-3-2 Gap: 0:30 |
80:35 16:07 5:30 |
98 | Seth Villanueva Sr 15:53 5:25 10 |
Carlos Ramirez Sr 16:05 5:29 17 |
Rolando Phalen Sr 16:07 5:30 19 |
Daniel G. Gonzalez Jr 16:07 5:30 20 |
Mark Werley Jr 16:23 5:35 32 |
Tyler Janes Jr 16:27 5:37 36 |
Isaiah Quaimbao Sr 16:43 5:42 50 |
3 | Yucaipa 5-4-3-2-3 Gap: 1:02 |
80:41 16:08 5:30 |
111 | Thomas Durham Sr 15:38 5:20 6 |
Tanner Dutchover So 15:58 5:27 13 |
Curtis Durham So 16:06 5:30 18 |
Erik Hagen Sr 16:19 5:34 28 |
Manuel Madrid Sr 16:40 5:41 46 |
Stephen Farlander Jr 16:46 5:43 54 |
Colt Bosson Sr 17:19 5:55 75 |
4 | California 6-3-2-4-4 Gap: 1:01 |
80:50 16:10 5:31 |
120 | Samuel Bautista Sr 15:42 5:22 7 |
Cisco Cuellar Jr 15:56 5:26 11 |
Noel Echeverria Jr 16:03 5:29 16 |
Alex Trejo Sr 16:26 5:37 35 |
Benny Castillo Sr 16:43 5:42 51 |
Aguirre Angel So 16:44 5:43 52 |
William Chacon Sr 16:59 5:48 67 |
5 | Chino Hills 10-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:32 |
81:47 16:21 5:35 |
161 | Cody Berg Sr 16:01 5:28 14 |
Peter Torres Jr 16:13 5:32 25 |
Christopher Arcos Sr 16:29 5:38 39 |
Izell Reyes Sr 16:31 5:38 41 |
Marcelo Arcos Sr 16:33 5:39 42 |
Nathaniel Colletti Sr 16:46 5:43 53 |
Alex Scott Sr 16:47 5:44 55 |
6 | Beaumont 3-2-4-5-6 Gap: 1:41 |
81:48 16:22 5:35 |
181 | Andres Vizcarra Sr 15:32 5:18 4 |
Jacob Boatman Sr 15:46 5:23 8 |
Carlos Perez Jr 16:24 5:36 34 |
Andres Delgado Jr 16:53 5:46 63 |
Kaleo Kisa Sr 17:13 5:53 72 |
Brett Vogelsang So 17:41 6:02 84 |
Jason Flores So 18:26 6:17 99 |
7 | Rancho Cucamonga 13-9-7-7-7 Gap: 0:39 |
82:26 16:29 5:38 |
199 | Daniel Dolen Jr 16:11 5:31 24 |
Chris Weiland So 16:16 5:33 26 |
Jacob Burch Jr 16:20 5:34 29 |
Daniel Chavez Jr 16:49 5:44 59 |
Anthony Pierce Sr 16:50 5:45 61 |
Bijon Howell Jr 17:22 5:56 76 |
Grant Sipos So 17:29 5:58 81 |
8 | Vista Murrieta 11-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:51 |
82:34 16:31 5:38 |
205 | Eric Nunez Jr 16:02 5:28 15 |
Thomas Payne Sr 16:22 5:35 30 |
Trevor Knaus Sr 16:28 5:37 38 |
Chris Malloy Sr 16:49 5:44 58 |
Sergio Flores Sr 16:53 5:46 64 |
Colton Reddish Jr 16:55 5:46 65 |
Eric Constante Sr 16:58 5:47 66 |
9 | Highland 7-10-10-9-9 Gap: 1:27 |
83:19 16:40 5:41 |
238 | Camden Smith Jr 15:50 5:24 9 |
Carlos Mendoza Sr 16:37 5:40 44 |
Herschel Smith So 16:43 5:42 49 |
Kristopher Gomez-vidal So 16:52 5:45 62 |
Leo Olivia Fr 17:17 5:54 74 |
Felipe St. Agueda Jr 17:25 5:57 79 |
Mark Hunter Jr 17:44 6:03 85 |
10 | Paramount 12-10-9-10-10 Gap: 1:14 |
83:35 16:43 5:42 |
243 | Rogelio Martinez Sr 16:09 5:31 22 |
Angel Arzate Sr 16:23 5:35 31 |
Angel Franco Sr 16:38 5:41 45 |
Alain Isais So 17:02 5:49 68 |
Diego Munoz Sr 17:23 5:56 77 |
Diego Mejia Fr 17:29 5:58 82 |
Alfonso Jimenez Sr 17:45 6:03 86 |
11 | Santa Monica 4-6-11-11-11 Gap: 2:13 |
84:44 16:57 5:47 |
289 | Lucas Jackson Jr 15:37 5:20 5 |
Biruke Alemu Jr 16:24 5:36 33 |
Stephen Navin So 17:23 5:56 78 |
Jonathan Trinh Jr 17:30 5:58 83 |
Dylan Hernandez Jr 17:50 6:05 90 |
Michael Byrnes Jr 18:48 6:25 105 |
Miles O'brien Jr 18:57 6:28 109 |
12 | Godinez 14-13-13-12-12 Gap: 1:46 |
85:08 17:02 5:49 |
301 | Pedro Mier Jr 16:19 5:34 27 |
Juan Angel Araujo Sr 16:42 5:42 48 |
Christopher Figueroa Jr 16:50 5:45 60 |
Raul Gomez Jr 17:12 5:52 71 |
Carlos Raymundo So 18:05 6:10 95 |
Juan Reyes Sr 18:21 6:16 96 |
Jesus Munoz Sr 19:21 6:36 112 |
13 | Alta Loma 2-12-12-13-13 Gap: 2:59 |
85:32 17:06 5:50 |
316 | Koby Pederson Sr 15:23 5:15 2 |
Noah Sepulveda So 16:48 5:44 57 |
Juan Maldonado Sr 17:11 5:52 70 |
Victor Maldonado So 17:48 6:05 89 |
Darin Menson Sr 18:22 6:16 98 |
Travis Schey Jr 18:37 6:21 104 |
Aaron Gallemore So 18:48 6:25 106 |
14 | Los Osos 9-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:06 |
86:18 17:16 5:53 |
340 | Bradley Ewart Jr 15:57 5:27 12 |
Marco Ospina Fr 17:07 5:51 69 |
Lorenzo Corona So 17:16 5:54 73 |
Tommy Lopez Sr 17:55 6:07 92 |
Jason Madaloni Sr 18:03 6:10 94 |
Richard Ramirez Sr 18:32 6:20 101 |
Luke Mason So 18:34 6:20 102 |
15 | Anaheim 16-15-15-15-15 Gap: 1:56 |
88:25 17:41 6:02 |
409 | Dalton Aviles Jr 16:41 5:42 47 |
Daniel Gonzalez So 17:27 5:57 80 |
Brian Grande Sr 17:47 6:04 88 |
Daniel Vital Sr 17:53 6:06 91 |
Octavio Moreno So 18:37 6:21 103 |
Jose Pluma Fr 19:47 6:45 115 |
David Rivera So 19:58 6:49 116 |
16 | Lakewood 15-16-16-16-16 Gap: 2:20 |
90:09 18:02 6:09 |
434 | Hector Peralta Sr 16:36 5:40 43 |
Jason Tolentino So 17:47 6:04 87 |
Andrew Cox Jr 18:22 6:16 97 |
Jacob Marsh Jr 18:28 6:18 100 |
Pasindu Senarthne Jr 18:56 6:28 107 |
Aldric Fraga Sr 19:08 6:32 111 |
|
17 | Arroyo Valley 17-17-17-17-17 Gap: 1:44 |
95:06 19:01 6:29 |
538 | Jon Rodrigues Sr 18:00 6:09 93 |
Marcos Alvarado Sr 18:56 6:28 108 |
Getzemani Diaz Jr 19:02 6:30 110 |
Juan-fernand Maytorena Sr 19:24 6:37 113 |
Fausto Jimenez Fr 19:44 6:44 114 |
Austin Montoya Jr 20:16 6:55 117 |
Gustavo Gonzalez Sr 20:50 7:07 118 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.
All Girls Races
15 races + combined.