Great Oak Results from the Nike Pre Nationals at Portland Meadows on 9/27/14
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Beatty, Kiyena | So | V | 18:31.22 | 5:58 | 3.1 | 13/150 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/22 | 19:41.5 (1:10,5.9) |
19:41.5 (1:10,5.9) |
18:40 (0:09,0.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Clause, Emily | Jr | V | 19:05.07 | 6:09 | 3.1 | 40/150 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/17 | 19:48 (0:43,3.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Collins, Destiny | Jr | V | 17:09.84 | 5:32 | 3.1 | 1/150 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 18:13.1 (1:03,5.8) |
18:13.1 (1:03,5.8) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
Larsen, Maiya | Sr | V | 18:47.18 | 6:04 | 3.1 | 25/150 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/21 | 19:56.7 (1:10,5.8) |
19:56.7 (1:10,5.8) |
18:11 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Mandel, Evelyn | So | V | 18:33.05 | 5:59 | 3.1 | 16/150 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/21 | 19:32 (0:59,5.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Stinger, Desiree | Jr | V | 18:55.11 | 6:06 | 3.1 | 33/150 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | 20:30.4 (1:35,7.7) |
20:30.4 (1:35,7.7) |
18:21 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Wallis, Audrey | Sr | V | 18:50.19 | 6:05 | 3.1 | 29/150 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | 19:46 (0:56,4.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/21 | 91:51 1:40 |
3.1 | 5:56 | 5:32 | 6:05 | 71 | 5:56 | 95:03 (3:12,3.4) |
95:03 (3:12,3.4%) |
89:28 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Destiny Collins (1), Kiyena Beatty (11), Evelyn Mandel (13), Maiya Larsen (21), Audrey Wallis (25) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Destiny Collins | Jr | Great Oak | 17:09.84 | 5:32 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 1/28 | 18:13 (1:03) |
18:13 (1:03) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
2 | Dani Jones | Sr | Desert Vista | 17:49.46 | 5:45 | |||||||
3 | Brianna Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:05.4 | 5:50 | |||||||
4 | Amber Gore | Sr | Redondo Union | 18:08.77 | 5:51 | |||||||
5 | Erin Ripple | So | Holy Names Academy | 18:10.46 | 5:52 | |||||||
6 | Baylee Jones | So | Desert Vista | 18:10.92 | 5:52 | |||||||
7 | Nicole Griffiths | Jr | Sunset | 18:13.14 | 5:53 | |||||||
8 | Brenna Peloquin | Sr | Gig Harbor | 18:15.4 | 5:53 | |||||||
9 | Gracie Todd | Sr | Sheldon | 18:22.71 | 5:56 | |||||||
10 | Audrey Huelskamp | Jr | Sunset | 18:26.73 | 5:57 | |||||||
11 | Jordan Oakes | So | Holy Names Academy | 18:27.18 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Sara Tsai | Sr | South Eugene | 18:28.07 | 5:57 | |||||||
13 | Kiyena Beatty | So | Great Oak | 18:31.22 | 5:58 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 4/22 | 19:42 (1:10) |
19:42 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
14 | Talley Hill | So | Arroyo Grande | 18:32.43 | 5:59 | |||||||
15 | Savanna Craig | So | Mountain View | 18:32.61 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Evelyn Mandel | So | Great Oak | 18:33.05 | 5:59 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 1/21 | ||||
17 | Camille Hines | So | Palos Verdes | 18:33.24 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Alissa Pudlitzke | Sr | Camas | 18:35.46 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Casey Kendall | So | Oakton | 18:36.38 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Delaney Tiernan | Sr | Tahoma | 18:37.67 | 6:01 | |||||||
21 | Emma Jenkins | Fr | Camas | 18:37.76 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Hannah Tobiason | Fr | Summit | 18:39.74 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Cassidy Webber | Sr | Palos Verdes | 18:40.68 | 6:02 | |||||||
24 | Olivia Powell | Sr | Marist | 18:43.28 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Maiya Larsen | Sr | Great Oak | 18:47.18 | 6:04 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 1/21 | 19:57 (1:10) |
19:57 (1:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
26 | Haley Wolf | Fr | Desert Vista | 18:48.56 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Kelly Makin | Fr | Sunset | 18:49.07 | 6:04 | |||||||
28 | Marissa Bartello | Sr | Laguna Hills | 18:50.01 | 6:05 | |||||||
29 | Audrey Wallis | Sr | Great Oak | 18:50.19 | 6:05 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 1/21 | ||||
30 | Kayla Contreras | So | Tahoma | 18:51.93 | 6:05 | |||||||
31 | Lacey Conner | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 18:52.74 | 6:05 | |||||||
32 | Erin Gregoire | Sr | Beaverton | 18:53.52 | 6:06 | |||||||
33 | Desiree Stinger | Jr | Great Oak | 18:55.11 | 6:06 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/20 | 20:30 (1:35) |
20:30 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
34 | Olivia Brooks | So | Summit | 18:57.66 | 6:07 | |||||||
35 | Kyra Lopez | Sr | Desert Vista | 19:02.16 | 6:08 | |||||||
36 | Leza Cassidy | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:02.46 | 6:09 | |||||||
37 | Mckennah Genovese | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:02.62 | 6:09 | |||||||
38 | Leya Salis | So | Oakton | 19:02.73 | 6:09 | |||||||
39 | Molly Mccullough | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 19:05.04 | 6:09 | |||||||
40 | Emily Clause | Jr | Great Oak | 19:05.07 | 6:09 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 1/17 | ||||
41 | Kaely Gordon | Sr | Summit | 19:07.61 | 6:10 | |||||||
42 | Phacelia Cramer | Sr | South Eugene | 19:08.26 | 6:10 | |||||||
43 | Angela Gemignani | Jr | Arroyo Grande | 19:09.07 | 6:11 | |||||||
44 | Anevay Hiehle | Sr | Redondo Union | 19:10.3 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Taylor Beaudoin | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:10.61 | 6:11 | |||||||
46 | Piper Mcdonald | Sr | Summit | 19:10.97 | 6:11 | |||||||
47 | Abbey Watson | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:12.07 | 6:12 | |||||||
48 | Carli Corpus | Jr | Rocky Mountain | 19:16.76 | 6:13 | |||||||
49 | Kaylee Merritt | Fr | Camas | 19:17.99 | 6:14 | |||||||
50 | Haley Chavez | So | Arroyo Grande | 19:20.38 | 6:14 | |||||||
51 | Maya Rayle | Fr | Catlin Gabel | 19:21.4 | 6:15 | |||||||
52 | Kyla Shade | Jr | Snohomish | 19:21.59 | 6:15 | |||||||
53 | Jamie Ferris | Sr | Prairie | 19:23.38 | 6:15 | |||||||
54 | Taylor Vandenborn | Fr | Summit | 19:23.75 | 6:15 | |||||||
55 | Katherine Gustafson | So | Mountlake Terrace | 19:24.42 | 6:16 | |||||||
56 | Nicole Pederson | Sr | Redondo Union | 19:27.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
57 | Tia Hatton | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 19:30.39 | 6:18 | |||||||
58 | Lucy O'sullivan | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 19:30.98 | 6:18 | |||||||
59 | Nicole Beaudoin | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:31.93 | 6:18 | |||||||
60 | Amanda Davis | So | Desert Vista | 19:32.32 | 6:18 | |||||||
61 | Mason Swenson | Jr | Desert Vista | 19:33.63 | 6:19 | |||||||
62 | Bri Gibson | Sr | Snohomish | 19:33.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
63 | Faith Dilmore | So | Rocky Mountain | 19:34.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
64 | Anna Pruter | Sr | Palos Verdes | 19:34.97 | 6:19 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Nelson | So | Mountlake Terrace | 19:35.06 | 6:19 | |||||||
66 | Allie Mueller | Sr | Beaverton | 19:35.42 | 6:19 | |||||||
67 | Ella Schroth | Jr | Mountlake Terrace | 19:36.29 | 6:19 | |||||||
68 | Peyton Shinnick | Jr | Tahoma | 19:39.03 | 6:20 | |||||||
69 | Payton Fratusco | Fr | Rocky Mountain | 19:41.95 | 6:21 | |||||||
70 | Isabel Huelskamp | Jr | Sunset | 19:42.01 | 6:21 | |||||||
71 | Sage Hassell | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 19:42.52 | 6:21 | |||||||
72 | Rosie Mcdonagh | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 19:42.64 | 6:21 | |||||||
73 | Lauren Bourgeois | Jr | Palos Verdes | 19:43.26 | 6:22 | |||||||
74 | Jocelyn Reynolds | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 19:43.51 | 6:22 | |||||||
75 | Maddie Woodson | Jr | Camas | 19:44.54 | 6:22 | |||||||
76 | Thalia Silva | Jr | Redondo Union | 19:45.87 | 6:23 | |||||||
77 | Rosa Granados | So | Arroyo Grande | 19:48.27 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Rowan Halsey | Fr | St Mary's Academy | 19:48.67 | 6:23 | |||||||
79 | Katherine Walter | Jr | Mountlake Terrace | 19:50.37 | 6:24 | |||||||
80 | Annie Richards | Jr | South Eugene | 19:50.54 | 6:24 | |||||||
81 | Emily Wilson | Fr | Camas | 19:51.71 | 6:24 | |||||||
82 | Kelsey Washenberger | Fr | Summit | 19:52.79 | 6:25 | |||||||
83 | Megan Maretti | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 19:53.08 | 6:25 | |||||||
84 | Casey Sauter | Jr | South Eugene | 20:00.73 | 6:27 | |||||||
85 | Lara Rix | So | St Mary's Academy | 20:01.84 | 6:28 | |||||||
86 | Cali Corkran | Fr | Sunset | 20:02.85 | 6:28 | |||||||
87 | Elizabeth Heyde | Sr | Arroyo Grande | 20:03.8 | 6:28 | |||||||
88 | Brighton Glassman | Sr | South Eugene | 20:04.84 | 6:29 | |||||||
89 | Kara Kendall | Sr | Oakton | 20:04.87 | 6:29 | |||||||
90 | Jessica Ong | So | Mountlake Terrace | 20:08.44 | 6:30 | |||||||
91 | Alice Jensen | Sr | Tahoma | 20:09.05 | 6:30 | |||||||
92 | Chloe Hobson | Jr | Tahoma | 20:10.72 | 6:31 | |||||||
93 | Brittany Wilding | Jr | Rocky Mountain | 20:11.04 | 6:31 | |||||||
94 | Kate Patterson | Jr | St Mary's Academy | 20:11.6 | 6:31 | |||||||
95 | Michaela Bruns | Sr | Prairie | 20:12.14 | 6:31 | |||||||
96 | Brittany Bailey | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:12.57 | 6:31 | |||||||
97 | Madi Bucci | So | Desert Vista | 20:13.04 | 6:31 | |||||||
98 | Brooke Roy | Fr | Camas | 20:14.35 | 6:32 | |||||||
99 | Emma Bowder | Jr | Beaverton | 20:15.52 | 6:32 | |||||||
100 | Nicole Mowery | Jr | South Eugene | 20:15.94 | 6:32 | |||||||
101 | Abby Mcbeth | So | Central | 20:16.98 | 6:33 | |||||||
102 | Ciara Jones | So | Mountain View (OR) | 20:17.27 | 6:33 | |||||||
103 | Delaney Bloomer | Fr | South Eugene | 20:18.42 | 6:33 | |||||||
104 | Jill Bracaglia | Jr | Oakton | 20:18.53 | 6:33 | |||||||
105 | Allie Bowlin | Sr | Summit | 20:18.62 | 6:33 | |||||||
106 | Olivia Polischeck | So | Palos Verdes | 20:18.92 | 6:33 | |||||||
107 | Olivia Rabin | So | Beaverton | 20:19.66 | 6:33 | |||||||
108 | Madison Leapaldt | Jr | Mountain View (OR) | 20:20.29 | 6:34 | |||||||
109 | Thi Nguyen | So | Oakton | 20:20.46 | 6:34 | |||||||
110 | Mia Saiza | So | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:20.9 | 6:34 | |||||||
111 | Katie Brandvold | So | Snohomish | 20:22.34 | 6:34 | |||||||
112 | Mckenna Rinke | So | Laguna Hills | 20:27.75 | 6:36 | |||||||
113 | Maria Mueller | Jr | Holy Names Academy | 20:31.5 | 6:37 | |||||||
114 | Kirsten Pfannmuller | Jr | Rocky Mountain | 20:33.65 | 6:38 | |||||||
115 | Jocelyn Lauderback | So | Sunset | 20:33.74 | 6:38 | |||||||
116 | Abby Diess | Sr | St Mary's Academy | 20:35.31 | 6:38 | |||||||
117 | Kenadee Swail | Jr | Sunset | 20:37.32 | 6:39 | |||||||
118 | Eden Buttlar | Jr | Laguna Hills | 20:44.41 | 6:41 | |||||||
119 | Megan Boals | So | Rocky Mountain | 20:45.96 | 6:42 | |||||||
120 | Gabrielle Postma | Fr | Camas | 20:46.28 | 6:42 | |||||||
121 | Elizabeth Oekerman | So | Beaverton | 20:47.96 | 6:43 | |||||||
122 | Katelyn Sherick | Sr | Tahoma | 20:48.32 | 6:43 | |||||||
123 | Victoria Magana | Jr | Rancho Cucamonga | 20:49.62 | 6:43 | |||||||
124 | Gabi Frank | So | Holy Names Academy | 20:50.7 | 6:43 | |||||||
125 | Loren Cantrill | So | Rocky Mountain | 20:51.51 | 6:44 | |||||||
126 | Elita Tippett | Jr | Snohomish | 20:57.94 | 6:46 | |||||||
127 | Lindsay Asplund | Sr | Prairie | 20:58.05 | 6:46 | |||||||
128 | Kennedy Thompson | So | Mountain View (OR) | 21:00.83 | 6:47 | |||||||
129 | Abigail Oosterhout | Jr | Tahoma | 21:01.27 | 6:47 | |||||||
130 | Colleen Martinez | So | Holy Names Academy | 21:08.11 | 6:49 | |||||||
131 | Lauren Meany | Sr | Holy Names Academy | 21:08.57 | 6:49 | |||||||
132 | Shawna Krueger | Jr | Snohomish | 21:09.6 | 6:50 | |||||||
133 | Marika Jamtaas | Fr | Mountlake Terrace | 21:10.12 | 6:50 | |||||||
134 | Grace Perkins | So | Bend | 21:12.79 | 6:51 | |||||||
135 | Ciara Benson | Sr | Snohomish | 21:12.99 | 6:51 | |||||||
136 | Peyton Bell | So | Redondo Union | 21:13.52 | 6:51 | |||||||
137 | Sara Cernuschi | Sr | Prairie | 21:14.44 | 6:51 | |||||||
138 | Svetlana Martin | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:15.61 | 6:51 | |||||||
139 | Megan Bruns | So | Prairie | 21:19.37 | 6:53 | |||||||
140 | Alexandra Bugayong | Sr | Laguna Hills | 21:27.56 | 6:55 | |||||||
141 | Sarah Perkins | Sr | Bend | 21:30.12 | 6:56 | |||||||
142 | Marlene Ortega | Sr | Rancho Cucamonga | 21:51.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
143 | Nicole Tompkins | Sr | Prairie | 21:53.32 | 7:04 | |||||||
144 | Emily Lane | Jr | Prairie | 21:53.37 | 7:04 | |||||||
145 | Shelby Tiller | Sr | Mountain View (OR) | 21:55.07 | 7:04 | |||||||
146 | Callie Dahlberg | Sr | Snohomish | 21:56.12 | 7:05 | |||||||
147 | Claire Collins | So | Beaverton | 22:35.86 | 7:17 | |||||||
148 | Haley Aufill | Sr | Laguna Hills | 22:48.88 | 7:22 | |||||||
149 | Anisha Malynur | Sr | Beaverton | 23:16.99 | 7:31 | |||||||
150 | Hillary Wyllie | So | Mountain View (OR) | 23:25.65 | 7:33 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
91:51 18:22 5:56 |
71 | Destiny Collins Jr 17:10 5:32 1 |
Kiyena Beatty So 18:31 5:58 11 |
Evelyn Mandel So 18:33 5:59 13 |
Maiya Larsen Sr 18:47 6:04 21 |
Audrey Wallis Sr 18:50 6:05 25 |
Desiree Stinger Jr 18:55 6:06 29 |
Emily Clause Jr 19:05 6:09 36 |
2 | Desert Vista 2-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:43 |
93:23 18:41 6:02 |
116 | Dani Jones Sr 17:49 5:45 2 |
Baylee Jones So 18:11 5:52 6 |
Haley Wolf Fr 18:49 6:04 22 |
Kyra Lopez Sr 19:02 6:08 31 |
Amanda Davis So 19:32 6:18 55 |
Mason Swenson Jr 19:34 6:19 56 |
Madi Bucci So 20:13 6:31 92 |
3 | Palos Verdes 9-7-4-4-3 Gap: 1:02 |
95:04 19:01 6:08 |
169 | Camille Hines So 18:33 5:59 14 |
Cassidy Webber Sr 18:41 6:02 20 |
Mckennah Genovese Sr 19:03 6:09 33 |
Abbey Watson Jr 19:12 6:12 43 |
Anna Pruter Sr 19:35 6:19 59 |
Lauren Bourgeois Jr 19:43 6:22 68 |
Olivia Polischeck So 20:19 6:33 100 |
4 | Summit 13-12-9-5-4 Gap: 0:44 |
95:20 19:04 6:09 |
177 | Hannah Tobiason Fr 18:40 6:01 19 |
Olivia Brooks So 18:58 6:07 30 |
Kaely Gordon Sr 19:08 6:10 37 |
Piper Mcdonald Sr 19:11 6:11 42 |
Taylor Vandenborn Fr 19:24 6:15 49 |
Kelsey Washenberger Fr 19:53 6:25 77 |
Allie Bowlin Sr 20:19 6:33 99 |
5 | Sunset 6-4-3-3-5 Gap: 1:50 |
95:14 19:03 6:09 |
184 | Nicole Griffiths Jr 18:13 5:53 7 |
Audrey Huelskamp Jr 18:27 5:57 8 |
Kelly Makin Fr 18:49 6:04 23 |
Isabel Huelskamp Jr 19:42 6:21 65 |
Cali Corkran Fr 20:03 6:28 81 |
Jocelyn Lauderback So 20:34 6:38 109 |
Kenadee Swail Jr 20:37 6:39 111 |
6 | Redondo Union 4-9-8-7-6 Gap: 1:23 |
95:29 19:06 6:10 |
190 | Amber Gore Sr 18:09 5:51 4 |
Anevay Hiehle Sr 19:10 6:11 40 |
Taylor Beaudoin Jr 19:11 6:11 41 |
Nicole Pederson Sr 19:28 6:17 51 |
Nicole Beaudoin Jr 19:32 6:18 54 |
Thalia Silva Jr 19:46 6:23 71 |
Peyton Bell So 21:14 6:51 129 |
7 | Arroyo Grande 8-9-7-6-7 Gap: 1:11 |
95:48 19:10 6:11 |
198 | Talley Hill So 18:32 5:59 12 |
Leza Cassidy Jr 19:02 6:09 32 |
Angela Gemignani Jr 19:09 6:11 39 |
Haley Chavez So 19:20 6:14 46 |
Jocelyn Reynolds Sr 19:44 6:22 69 |
Rosa Granados So 19:48 6:23 72 |
Elizabeth Heyde Sr 20:04 6:28 82 |
8 | Camas 10-6-5-8-8 Gap: 1:16 |
96:07 19:13 6:12 |
224 | Alissa Pudlitzke Sr 18:35 6:00 15 |
Emma Jenkins Fr 18:38 6:01 18 |
Kaylee Merritt Fr 19:18 6:14 45 |
Maddie Woodson Jr 19:45 6:22 70 |
Emily Wilson Fr 19:52 6:24 76 |
Brooke Roy Fr 20:14 6:32 93 |
Gabrielle Postma Fr 20:46 6:42 114 |
9 | St Mary's Academy 14-14-11-9-9 Gap: 1:09 |
97:19 19:28 6:17 |
268 | Lacey Conner Jr 18:53 6:05 27 |
Molly Mccullough Sr 19:05 6:09 35 |
Lucy O'sullivan Sr 19:31 6:18 53 |
Rowan Halsey Fr 19:49 6:23 73 |
Lara Rix So 20:02 6:28 80 |
Kate Patterson Jr 20:12 6:31 89 |
Abby Diess Sr 20:35 6:38 110 |
10 | Tahoma 12-8-10-11-10 Gap: 1:33 |
97:28 19:30 6:17 |
279 | Delaney Tiernan Sr 18:38 6:01 17 |
Kayla Contreras So 18:52 6:05 26 |
Peyton Shinnick Jr 19:39 6:20 63 |
Alice Jensen Sr 20:09 6:30 86 |
Chloe Hobson Jr 20:11 6:31 87 |
Katelyn Sherick Sr 20:48 6:43 116 |
Abigail Oosterhout Jr 21:01 6:47 123 |
11 | South Eugene 7-11-12-12-11 Gap: 1:37 |
97:32 19:30 6:18 |
285 | Sara Tsai Sr 18:28 5:57 10 |
Phacelia Cramer Sr 19:08 6:10 38 |
Annie Richards Jr 19:51 6:24 75 |
Casey Sauter Jr 20:01 6:27 79 |
Brighton Glassman Sr 20:05 6:29 83 |
Nicole Mowery Jr 20:16 6:32 95 |
Delaney Bloomer Fr 20:18 6:33 97 |
12 | Holy Names Academy 5-3-6-9-12 Gap: 2:40 |
97:42 19:32 6:18 |
306 | Erin Ripple So 18:10 5:52 5 |
Jordan Oakes So 18:27 5:57 9 |
Rosie Mcdonagh Sr 19:43 6:21 67 |
Maria Mueller Jr 20:32 6:37 107 |
Gabi Frank So 20:51 6:43 118 |
Colleen Martinez So 21:08 6:49 124 |
Lauren Meany Sr 21:09 6:49 125 |
13 | Mountlake Terrace 19-18-16-15-13 Gap: 0:44 |
98:35 19:43 6:22 |
331 | Katherine Gustafson So 19:24 6:16 50 |
Sophia Nelson So 19:35 6:19 60 |
Ella Schroth Jr 19:36 6:19 62 |
Katherine Walter Jr 19:50 6:24 74 |
Jessica Ong So 20:08 6:30 85 |
Marika Jamtaas Fr 21:10 6:50 127 |
|
14 | Oakton 11-13-14-13-14 Gap: 1:44 |
98:23 19:41 6:21 |
335 | Casey Kendall So 18:36 6:00 16 |
Leya Salis So 19:03 6:09 34 |
Kara Kendall Sr 20:05 6:29 84 |
Jill Bracaglia Jr 20:19 6:33 98 |
Thi Nguyen So 20:20 6:34 103 |
||
15 | Rocky Mountain 16-16-15-16-15 Gap: 1:17 |
99:18 19:52 6:24 |
362 | Carli Corpus Jr 19:17 6:13 44 |
Faith Dilmore So 19:35 6:19 58 |
Payton Fratusco Fr 19:42 6:21 64 |
Brittany Wilding Jr 20:11 6:31 88 |
Kirsten Pfannmuller Jr 20:34 6:38 108 |
Megan Boals So 20:46 6:42 113 |
Loren Cantrill So 20:52 6:44 119 |
16 | Laguna Hills 3-5-13-14-16 Gap: 3:22 |
99:35 19:55 6:25 |
378 | Brianna Bartello Sr 18:05 5:50 3 |
Marissa Bartello Sr 18:50 6:05 24 |
Mckenna Rinke So 20:28 6:36 106 |
Eden Buttlar Jr 20:44 6:41 112 |
Alexandra Bugayong Sr 21:28 6:55 133 |
Haley Aufill Sr 22:49 7:22 140 |
|
17 | Beaverton 15-15-17-17-17 Gap: 1:54 |
99:52 19:58 6:27 |
399 | Erin Gregoire Sr 18:54 6:06 28 |
Allie Mueller Sr 19:35 6:19 61 |
Emma Bowder Jr 20:16 6:32 94 |
Olivia Rabin So 20:20 6:33 101 |
Elizabeth Oekerman So 20:48 6:43 115 |
Claire Collins So 22:36 7:17 139 |
Anisha Malynur Sr 23:17 7:31 141 |
18 | Mountain View (OR) 20-19-19-18-18 Gap: 1:30 |
100:51 20:10 6:30 |
438 | Tia Hatton Sr 19:30 6:18 52 |
Sage Hassell Jr 19:43 6:21 66 |
Ciara Jones So 20:17 6:33 96 |
Madison Leapaldt Jr 20:20 6:34 102 |
Kennedy Thompson So 21:01 6:47 122 |
Shelby Tiller Sr 21:55 7:04 137 |
Hillary Wyllie So 23:26 7:33 142 |
19 | Snohomish 17-17-18-19-19 Gap: 1:48 |
101:25 20:17 6:33 |
455 | Kyla Shade Jr 19:22 6:15 47 |
Bri Gibson Sr 19:34 6:19 57 |
Katie Brandvold So 20:22 6:34 105 |
Elita Tippett Jr 20:58 6:46 120 |
Shawna Krueger Jr 21:10 6:50 126 |
Ciara Benson Sr 21:13 6:51 128 |
Callie Dahlberg Sr 21:56 7:05 138 |
20 | Rancho Cucamonga 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 1:23 |
102:32 20:30 6:37 |
521 | Megan Maretti Jr 19:53 6:25 78 |
Brittany Bailey Sr 20:13 6:31 91 |
Mia Saiza So 20:21 6:34 104 |
Victoria Magana Jr 20:50 6:43 117 |
Svetlana Martin Sr 21:16 6:51 131 |
Marlene Ortega Sr 21:52 7:03 134 |
|
20 | Prairie 18-20-20-20-20 Gap: 1:56 |
103:07 20:37 6:39 |
521 | Jamie Ferris Sr 19:23 6:15 48 |
Michaela Bruns Sr 20:12 6:31 90 |
Lindsay Asplund Sr 20:58 6:46 121 |
Sara Cernuschi Sr 21:14 6:51 130 |
Megan Bruns So 21:19 6:53 132 |
Nicole Tompkins Sr 21:53 7:04 135 |
Emily Lane Jr 21:53 7:04 136 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
8 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.