Great Oak Results from the Desert Twilight XC Invite at The Links Golf Course, AZ on 10/2/20
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cortes, Mark | So | V | 16:36.9 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 76/177 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 3/11 | 16:37 (0:00,0.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Cortes, Ramses | So | V | 16:50.2 | 5:26 | 3.1 | 14/129 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 1/13 | 17:07 (0:16,1.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Elkins, Austin | So | V | 17:13 | 5:33 | 3.1 | 24/129 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 1/7 | 17:00 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Gaffney, Nick | So | V | 17:05.3 | 5:31 | 3.1 | 23/129 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 1/9 | 16:54 | ||||
Kaeller, Jaxon | Jr | V | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 9/129 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 7/52 | 16:45 (0:06,0.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Kiehn, Scott | Sr | V | 15:41.9 | 5:04 | 3.1 | 26/177 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/18 | 16:18 (0:37,3.7) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lennox-Diaz, Nathan | So | V | 15:27.9 | 4:59 | 3.1 | 18/177 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/19 | 16:26 (0:58,5.9) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Montez, Austin | Sr | V | 15:25.5 | 4:59 | 3.1 | 16/177 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 9/86 | 16:06 (0:41,4.2) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Nguyen, Anthony | Sr | V | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 51/177 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/16 | 16:22 (0:10,1.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Reden, Kyle | Sr | V | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | 3.1 | 12/129 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 2/16 | 16:24 | ||||
Rodriguez, Gabriel | Fr | V | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | 3.1 | 15/129 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 1/11 | |||||
Saville, Quinn | Sr | V | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | 3.1 | 88/177 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 2/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Wilk, Brandon | Jr | V | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | 3.1 | 10/129 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 2/19 | 18:07 (1:28,8.1) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Worthy, John | Sr | V | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | 3.1 | 54/177 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 3/15 | 15:22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/11 | 83:49 0:13 |
3.1 | 5:24 | 5:22 | 5:27 | 45 | 5:24 | 76:09 | Jaxon Kaeller (6), Brandon Wilk (7), Kyle Reden (9), Ramses Cortes (11), Gabriel Rodriguez (12) | ||||
V 1st 5 | 3/15 | 79:01 0:48 |
3.1 | 5:06 | 4:59 | 5:14 | 101 | 4:52 | 76:09 | Austin Montez (11), Nathan Lennox-Diaz (12), Scott Kiehn (18), Anthony Nguyen (29), John Worthy (31) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thomas Mcdonnell | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:56.8 | 5:09 | ||||||||
2 | Aaron Cantu | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 16:23.6 | 5:17 | ||||||||
3 | Blaine Reynolds | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 16:24.8 | 5:18 | ||||||||
4 | Hani Haile | Unat-Haile-Hani | 16:26.5 | 5:18 | ||||||||
5 | Mitchell Caroll | Unattached | 16:30.3 | 5:19 | ||||||||
6 | Jonathan Aguilar | Quick Track Club | 16:30.4 | 5:19 | ||||||||
7 | Dev Doshi | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 16:34.2 | 5:21 | ||||||||
8 | Esondre Christian | Henderson Running Club | 16:36.5 | 5:21 | ||||||||
9 | Jaxon Kaeller | Jr | Great Oak | 16:39.1 | 5:22 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 7/52 | ||||
10 | Brandon Wilk | Jr | Great Oak | 16:39.3 | 5:22 | 2/7 | 8/14 | 2/19 | ||||
11 | Logan Scott | LV SPEED | 16:44.2 | 5:24 | ||||||||
12 | Kyle Reden | Sr | Great Oak | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 2/16 | ||||
13 | Dylan Bissell | Griffith Running Club | 16:49.5 | 5:26 | ||||||||
14 | Ramses Cortes | So | Great Oak | 16:50.2 | 5:26 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 1/13 | ||||
15 | Gabriel Rodriguez | Fr | Great Oak | 16:52.5 | 5:27 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 1/11 | ||||
16 | Niles Tilenius | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 16:54.7 | 5:27 | ||||||||
17 | Bennett Meyer-wills | YTC | 16:57.1 | 5:28 | ||||||||
18 | Sean Jacobsen | Unat-Jacobsen-Sean | 16:57.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
19 | Joseph Moreno | Unattached | 16:58.2 | 5:28 | ||||||||
20 | Richard Moreno | Griffith Running Club | 16:58.4 | 5:29 | ||||||||
21 | Justin Pretre | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 16:59.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
22 | Jeffrey Welsh | Henderson Running Club | 17:01.6 | 5:30 | ||||||||
23 | Nick Gaffney | So | Great Oak | 17:05.3 | 5:31 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 1/9 | ||||
24 | Austin Elkins | So | Great Oak | 17:13 | 5:33 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 1/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
25 | Zaki Blunt | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 17:17 | 5:35 | ||||||||
26 | Ryan Sweeney | Unat-Sweeney-Ryan | 17:26.4 | 5:38 | ||||||||
27 | Kanyon Vermillion | LV SPEED | 17:27.6 | 5:38 | ||||||||
28 | Thomas Dolby | Unat-Dolby-Thomas | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
29 | Stephen Hansen | torrance run club | 17:31.4 | 5:39 | ||||||||
30 | Benjamin Lizares | Henderson Running Club | 17:31.8 | 5:39 | ||||||||
31 | Ryan Collier | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 17:32.9 | 5:40 | ||||||||
32 | Noah Lockwood | Unat-Lockwood-Noah | 17:34.3 | 5:40 | ||||||||
33 | Jonah Barber | Unattached | 17:37.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
34 | Michael Mercer | Southern Nevada Bulls | 17:37.8 | 5:41 | ||||||||
35 | Michael Rodriguez | Unat-Rodriguez-Michael | 17:38.1 | 5:41 | ||||||||
36 | Aiden Waddle | Sun City | 17:38.8 | 5:42 | ||||||||
37 | Carmac Gaynor | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 17:39.3 | 5:42 | ||||||||
38 | Parker Stickney | Beach Cities Running Club | 17:39.5 | 5:42 | ||||||||
39 | Ayden Manning | LV SPEED | 17:39.9 | 5:42 | ||||||||
40 | Alex Kazmirchuk | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 17:41.9 | 5:43 | ||||||||
41 | Dane Utley | Griffith Running Club | 17:42.8 | 5:43 | ||||||||
42 | Nathan Johnson | Sun City | 17:45.8 | 5:44 | ||||||||
43 | Aiden Theocheung | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 17:46.6 | 5:44 | ||||||||
44 | Nate Mars | Griffith Running Club | 17:47.2 | 5:44 | ||||||||
45 | Owen Beam | Henderson Running Club | 17:48.1 | 5:45 | ||||||||
46 | Jack Glanville | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 17:57 | 5:47 | ||||||||
47 | Yudai Shimizu | torrance run club | 17:57.9 | 5:48 | ||||||||
48 | Joseph Odonnell | Unat-ODonnell-Joseph | 18:01.1 | 5:49 | ||||||||
49 | John Pratapas | Club Si | 18:01.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
50 | Alex Acosta | Sun City | 18:01.6 | 5:49 | ||||||||
51 | Joshua Hollander | Unat-Hollander-Joshua | 18:06.3 | 5:50 | ||||||||
52 | Cooper Brown | Southern Nevada Bulls | 18:09.3 | 5:51 | ||||||||
53 | Dylan Magnuson | LV SPEED | 18:11 | 5:52 | ||||||||
54 | Caleb Stephenson | Sun City | 18:16.7 | 5:54 | ||||||||
55 | Aidan Ermisch | Unat-Ermisch-Aidan | 18:20.8 | 5:55 | ||||||||
56 | Diego Chavez | Henderson Running Club | 18:21.1 | 5:55 | ||||||||
57 | Amha Alemeneh | Sun City | 18:21.4 | 5:55 | ||||||||
58 | Andrew Ross | Unat-Ross-Andrew | 18:23.9 | 5:56 | ||||||||
59 | Jake Ratkovich | Griffith Running Club | 18:26 | 5:57 | ||||||||
60 | Jordan Myers | Unat-Myers-Jordan | 18:29.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
61 | Ethan Pacholl | Unat-Pacholl-Ethan | 18:30.8 | 5:58 | ||||||||
62 | Drew Biegler | Quick Track Club | 18:37.4 | 6:00 | ||||||||
63 | Daeron Widner | Tohono O'odham Community College | 18:37.9 | 6:01 | ||||||||
64 | Hunter Roy | Unat-Roy-Hunter | 18:38 | 6:01 | ||||||||
65 | Adam Welsh | Henderson Running Club | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
66 | Mario Cervantes-reyes | Sun City | 18:40.8 | 6:02 | ||||||||
67 | Juward Peebles | Henderson Running Club | 18:44.9 | 6:03 | ||||||||
68 | Fernando Ibarra | Sun City | 18:47.8 | 6:04 | ||||||||
69 | Julian Guinane | Griffith Running Club | 18:48.9 | 6:04 | ||||||||
70 | Masen Hoffman | Unat-Hoffman-Masen | 18:53.2 | 6:06 | ||||||||
71 | Nolan Richey | Southern Nevada Bulls | 18:53.4 | 6:06 | ||||||||
72 | Evan Gibson | torrance run club | 18:53.5 | 6:06 | ||||||||
73 | Jacob Collins | Unat-Collins-Jacob | 18:56.8 | 6:07 | ||||||||
74 | Jonah Sloan | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 18:58.7 | 6:07 | ||||||||
75 | Jordan Bruck | Unat-Bruck-Jordan | 19:08.3 | 6:10 | ||||||||
76 | Hank E. Reynoso | Unat-Reynoso-Hank e. | 19:14.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
77 | Kenai Dindia | Fall Creek Running | 19:16.2 | 6:13 | ||||||||
78 | Korey Jamie | YTC | 19:16.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
79 | Rey Estrada | YTC | 19:17.3 | 6:13 | ||||||||
80 | Gabriel Kotero | Southern Nevada Bulls | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
81 | Aiden Deffner | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 19:23.9 | 6:15 | ||||||||
82 | Ben Robinson | Southern Nevada Bulls | 19:25 | 6:16 | ||||||||
83 | Adan Baca | Unat-Baca-Adan | 19:29.6 | 6:17 | ||||||||
84 | Matthew Pueschner | Everlasting Track Club | 19:30.1 | 6:17 | ||||||||
85 | Kaden Vermillion | LV SPEED | 19:30.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
86 | Tanner Janssen | NX Level Track | 19:30.6 | 6:18 | ||||||||
87 | Diego Valdes | Unat-Valdes-Diego | 19:31.5 | 6:18 | ||||||||
88 | Jacob Castillo | Everlasting Track Club | 19:33.3 | 6:18 | ||||||||
89 | Dominic Disloquez | torrance run club | 19:38.2 | 6:20 | ||||||||
90 | Aiden Nounnan | Fall Creek Running | 19:40 | 6:21 | ||||||||
91 | Juan Riley | Tohono O'odham Community College | 19:40.6 | 6:21 | ||||||||
92 | Thomas Gettings | YTC | 19:44 | 6:22 | ||||||||
93 | Will Connors | Unat-Connors-Will | 19:50.3 | 6:24 | ||||||||
94 | Nick Martinez | Unat-Martinez-Nick | 19:53.7 | 6:25 | ||||||||
95 | Joshua Wonderlick | Unat-Wonderlick-Joshua | 20:02.1 | 6:28 | ||||||||
96 | Nathaniel Patton | Unat-Patton-Nathaniel | 20:02.7 | 6:28 | ||||||||
97 | Ryan Menaugh | Unat-Menaugh-Ryan | 20:06.6 | 6:29 | ||||||||
98 | Jake Typrowicz | Malaga Cove Track Club | 20:10.1 | 6:30 | ||||||||
99 | William Garrell | Unat-Garrell-William | 20:12.6 | 6:31 | ||||||||
100 | Bryan Godinez | Unat-Godinez-Bryan | 20:18.4 | 6:33 | ||||||||
101 | Tommy Duncan | Unat-Duncan-Tommy | 20:22.3 | 6:34 | ||||||||
102 | Brandon Betik | YTC | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
103 | Tyler Nelson | Marana Elite | 20:29.9 | 6:37 | ||||||||
104 | Vince Soliman | Southern Nevada Bulls | 20:34.7 | 6:38 | ||||||||
105 | Nikolas Larson | Southern Nevada Bulls | 20:37.9 | 6:39 | ||||||||
106 | Estevan Gonzales | Magnetics | 20:41.2 | 6:40 | ||||||||
107 | Michael Mackiewicz | Malaga Cove Track Club | 20:55.9 | 6:45 | ||||||||
108 | Tyler Davis | Marana Elite | 20:57.7 | 6:46 | ||||||||
109 | Josh Mcdonald | Southern Nevada Bulls | 20:59.1 | 6:46 | ||||||||
110 | Enrique Gonzalez | YTC | 20:59.4 | 6:46 | ||||||||
111 | Justin Han | torrance run club | 21:01.6 | 6:47 | ||||||||
112 | Aidan Palicke | Quick Track Club | 21:26.1 | 6:55 | ||||||||
113 | Arturo Aguillon | Marana Elite | 21:44.4 | 7:01 | ||||||||
114 | Joe Rosenquist | Fall Creek Running | 22:39.8 | 7:19 | ||||||||
115 | Bradock Sharp | The Blackjacks | 22:41.5 | 7:19 | ||||||||
116 | Joseph Ash | Marana Elite | 22:59.7 | 7:25 | ||||||||
117 | Eli Christian | Marana Elite | 23:02.1 | 7:26 | ||||||||
118 | Conrad Becker | The Blackjacks | 23:10.8 | 7:29 | ||||||||
119 | Allen Ornelas | YTC | 23:12.4 | 7:29 | ||||||||
120 | Gabriel Staring | Magnetics | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
121 | Max Irey | Unat-Irey-Max | 23:51.8 | 7:42 | ||||||||
122 | Gavin Rhodes | Marana Elite | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
123 | Zachary Yanez | Everlasting Track Club | 24:08.4 | 7:47 | ||||||||
124 | Daniel Kaminski | Everlasting Track Club | 24:23.4 | 7:52 | ||||||||
125 | Diego Baca | Unat-Baca-Diego | 24:25.1 | 7:53 | ||||||||
126 | Brandon Fatura | Marana Elite | 24:37.3 | 7:57 | ||||||||
127 | Wyatt Jackson | Unat-Jackson-Wyatt | 25:33 | 8:15 | ||||||||
128 | Jose Rios | The Blackjacks | 25:52.5 | 8:21 | ||||||||
129 | Evan Keffer | The Blackjacks | 29:03.3 | 9:22 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Oak 4-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:13 |
83:49 16:46 5:24 |
45 | Jaxon Kaeller Jr 16:39 5:22 6 |
Brandon Wilk Jr 16:39 5:22 7 |
Kyle Reden Sr 16:48 5:25 9 |
Ramses Cortes So 16:50 5:26 11 |
Gabriel Rodriguez Fr 16:53 5:27 12 |
Nick Gaffney So 17:05 5:31 18 |
Austin Elkins So 17:13 5:33 19 |
2 | Newbury Park Athletic Club 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 1:36 |
83:45 16:45 5:24 |
51 | Thomas Mcdonnell - 15:57 5:09 1 |
Aaron Cantu - 16:24 5:17 2 |
Dev Doshi - 16:34 5:21 4 |
Zaki Blunt - 17:17 5:35 20 |
Ryan Collier - 17:33 5:40 24 |
Carmac Gaynor - 17:39 5:42 27 |
Alex Kazmirchuk - 17:42 5:43 29 |
3 | Menlo iGreyhounds TC 2-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:32 |
86:02 17:12 5:33 |
99 | Blaine Reynolds - 16:25 5:18 3 |
Niles Tilenius - 16:55 5:27 13 |
Justin Pretre - 16:59 5:29 16 |
Aiden Theocheung - 17:47 5:44 32 |
Jack Glanville - 17:57 5:47 35 |
Aiden Deffner - 19:24 6:15 54 |
|
4 | Henderson Running Club 3-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:45 |
87:19 17:28 5:38 |
120 | Esondre Christian - 16:37 5:21 5 |
Jeffrey Welsh - 17:02 5:30 17 |
Benjamin Lizares - 17:32 5:39 23 |
Owen Beam - 17:48 5:45 34 |
Diego Chavez - 18:21 5:55 41 |
Adam Welsh - 18:40 6:01 44 |
Juward Peebles - 18:45 6:03 46 |
5 | Griffith Running Club 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:37 |
87:44 17:33 5:40 |
131 | Dylan Bissell - 16:50 5:26 10 |
Richard Moreno - 16:58 5:29 15 |
Dane Utley - 17:43 5:43 30 |
Nate Mars - 17:47 5:44 33 |
Jake Ratkovich - 18:26 5:57 43 |
Julian Guinane - 18:49 6:04 48 |
|
6 | LV SPEED 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:46 |
89:33 17:55 5:47 |
152 | Logan Scott - 16:44 5:24 8 |
Kanyon Vermillion - 17:28 5:38 21 |
Ayden Manning - 17:40 5:42 28 |
Dylan Magnuson - 18:11 5:52 39 |
Kaden Vermillion - 19:31 6:18 56 |
||
7 | Sun City 10-7-7-7-7 Gap: 0:43 |
90:04 18:01 5:49 |
176 | Aiden Waddle - 17:39 5:42 26 |
Nathan Johnson - 17:46 5:44 31 |
Alex Acosta - 18:02 5:49 37 |
Caleb Stephenson - 18:17 5:54 40 |
Amha Alemeneh - 18:21 5:55 42 |
Mario Cervantes-reyes - 18:41 6:02 45 |
Fernando Ibarra - 18:48 6:04 47 |
8 | Southern Nevada Bulls 9-9-9-8-8 Gap: 1:47 |
93:26 18:41 6:02 |
220 | Michael Mercer - 17:38 5:41 25 |
Cooper Brown - 18:09 5:51 38 |
Nolan Richey - 18:53 6:06 49 |
Gabriel Kotero - 19:20 6:14 53 |
Ben Robinson - 19:25 6:16 55 |
Vince Soliman - 20:35 6:38 61 |
Nikolas Larson - 20:38 6:39 62 |
9 | torrance run club 8-8-8-8-9 Gap: 3:30 |
95:03 19:01 6:08 |
230 | Stephen Hansen - 17:31 5:39 22 |
Yudai Shimizu - 17:58 5:48 36 |
Evan Gibson - 18:54 6:06 50 |
Dominic Disloquez - 19:38 6:20 57 |
Justin Han - 21:02 6:47 65 |
||
10 | YTC 7-10-10-10-10 Gap: 3:33 |
95:45 19:09 6:11 |
234 | Bennett Meyer-wills - 16:57 5:28 14 |
Korey Jamie - 19:16 6:13 51 |
Rey Estrada - 19:17 6:13 52 |
Thomas Gettings - 19:44 6:22 58 |
Brandon Betik - 20:30 6:37 59 |
Enrique Gonzalez - 20:59 6:46 64 |
Allen Ornelas - 23:12 7:29 69 |
11 | Marana Elite 11-11-11-11-11 Gap: 2:32 |
109:14 21:51 7:03 |
324 | Tyler Nelson - 20:30 6:37 60 |
Tyler Davis - 20:58 6:46 63 |
Arturo Aguillon - 21:44 7:01 66 |
Joseph Ash - 23:00 7:25 67 |
Eli Christian - 23:02 7:26 68 |
Gavin Rhodes - 24:06 7:46 70 |
Brandon Fatura - 24:37 7:57 71 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin Sahlman | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 14:53.7 | 4:48 | ||||||||
2 | Jack Scherer | Tinman Junior Elite | 14:54.5 | 4:49 | ||||||||
3 | Lex Young | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 14:56.8 | 4:49 | ||||||||
4 | Isaac Teeples | Unat-Teeples-Isaac | 15:01.5 | 4:51 | ||||||||
5 | Leo Young | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:06.4 | 4:52 | ||||||||
6 | Aaron Sahlman | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:10.4 | 4:54 | ||||||||
7 | Nolan Topper | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 15:13.2 | 4:55 | ||||||||
8 | Galen Topper | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 15:14.9 | 4:55 | ||||||||
9 | Nicholas Goldstein | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:17.8 | 4:56 | ||||||||
10 | Tristan Stellmach | Unat-Stellmach-Tristan | 15:18.5 | 4:56 | ||||||||
11 | Cormac Carew | Beach Cities Running Club | 15:19.8 | 4:57 | ||||||||
12 | Ewan Macfarlane | Unat-Macfarlane-Ewan | 15:22.4 | 4:58 | ||||||||
13 | Christian Simone | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:22.8 | 4:58 | ||||||||
14 | Colin Beale | Beach Cities Running Club | 15:23.8 | 4:58 | ||||||||
15 | Angus Fitzgerald | Unat-Fitzgerald-Angus | 15:24.9 | 4:58 | ||||||||
16 | Austin Montez | Sr | Great Oak | 15:25.5 | 4:59 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 9/86 | ||||
17 | Caden Hildenbrand | Stumptown Running | 15:25.8 | 4:59 | ||||||||
18 | Nathan Lennox-Diaz | So | Great Oak | 15:27.9 | 4:59 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 4/19 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
19 | Max Sannes I | Cal Coast Track | 15:28.7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
20 | Bryce Gilmore | Unat-Gilmore-Bryce | 15:29.2 | 5:00 | ||||||||
21 | Rendon Kuykendall | Hope Christian XC Club | 15:31.1 | 5:00 | ||||||||
22 | Colin Peattie | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 15:32.8 | 5:01 | ||||||||
23 | Calvin Katz | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 15:34.3 | 5:01 | ||||||||
24 | Evan Jenkins | Unat-Jenkins-Evan | 15:34.8 | 5:02 | ||||||||
25 | Rohun Agrawal | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 15:36.9 | 5:02 | ||||||||
26 | Scott Kiehn | Sr | Great Oak | 15:41.9 | 5:04 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 3/18 | ||||
27 | Gavin Ehlers | Unat-Ehlers-Gavin | 15:46.2 | 5:05 | ||||||||
28 | Evan Hernandez | Speed & Endurance Collective | 15:47.6 | 5:06 | ||||||||
29 | Caden Resendez | Unat-Resendez-Caden | 15:47.7 | 5:06 | ||||||||
30 | Samuel Coutts | Unat-Coutts-Samuel | 15:50.2 | 5:07 | ||||||||
31 | Ansel Tucker | Unat-Tucker-Ansel | 15:51.7 | 5:07 | ||||||||
32 | Owen Ladinig | Malaga Cove Track Club | 15:52.1 | 5:07 | ||||||||
33 | Daniel Appleford | Newbury Park Athletic Club | 15:53.7 | 5:08 | ||||||||
34 | Eric Scharton | Hope Christian XC Club | 15:54.2 | 5:08 | ||||||||
35 | Joseph Ahart | Unat-Ahart-Joseph | 15:56.2 | 5:08 | ||||||||
36 | Kyle Partin | Unat-Partin-Kyle | 15:56.9 | 5:09 | ||||||||
37 | Cade Martin | Hope Christian XC Club | 15:56.9 | 5:09 | ||||||||
38 | Trent Holiday | Antelope Running Group | 15:57.9 | 5:09 | ||||||||
39 | Matthew Russell | Unat-Russell-Matthew | 15:58.3 | 5:09 | ||||||||
40 | Nathan Carlin | LV SPEED | 15:59.4 | 5:09 | ||||||||
41 | Ethan Pedersen | Unat-Pedersen-Ethan | 15:59.6 | 5:10 | ||||||||
42 | Brycen Brown | Unat-Brown-Brycen | 15:59.6 | 5:10 | ||||||||
43 | Advait Krishnan | Menlo iGreyhounds TC | 16:00.9 | 5:10 | ||||||||
44 | Tristan Amell | Unat-Amell-Tristan | 16:01.9 | 5:10 | ||||||||
45 | Christian Tamura | Unat-Tamura-Christian | 16:06.6 | 5:12 | ||||||||
46 | Preston Humes | LV SPEED | 16:08.1 | 5:12 | ||||||||
47 | Logan Marek | Everlasting Track Club | 16:08.4 | 5:12 | ||||||||
48 | Ryan Welton | Unat-Welton-Ryan | 16:08.8 | 5:13 | ||||||||
49 | Oracio Garcia | LV SPEED | 16:08.8 | 5:13 | ||||||||
50 | Preston Fagerlin | Unat-Fagerlin-Preston | 16:11.8 | 5:13 | ||||||||
51 | Anthony Nguyen | Sr | Great Oak | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 3/16 | ||||
52 | Alex Mainvielle | torrance run club | 16:11.9 | 5:14 | ||||||||
53 | Cory Nounnan | Fall Creek Running | 16:12.7 | 5:14 | ||||||||
54 | John Worthy | Sr | Great Oak | 16:13.9 | 5:14 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 3/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
55 | Nathan Mann | Unat-Mann-Nathan | 16:14.1 | 5:14 | ||||||||
56 | Garrett Hartline | Peak Distance Project | 16:14.2 | 5:14 | ||||||||
57 | Hayden Green | torrance run club | 16:14.4 | 5:14 | ||||||||
58 | Conor Gibson | torrance run club | 16:15.5 | 5:15 | ||||||||
59 | Seamus O'meara | Beach Cities Running Club | 16:15.6 | 5:15 | ||||||||
60 | Ernest Green | Unat-Green-Ernest | 16:18.2 | 5:16 | ||||||||
61 | Blake Levy | Unat-Levy-Blake | 16:18.8 | 5:16 | ||||||||
62 | Sam Green | Unat-Green-Sam | 16:18.9 | 5:16 | ||||||||
63 | Grayson Wilcott | Unat-Wilcott-Grayson | 16:19 | 5:16 | ||||||||
64 | Will Kirk | Malaga Cove Track Club | 16:19.2 | 5:16 | ||||||||
65 | Matthew Barney | Unat-Barney-Matthew | 16:20 | 5:16 | ||||||||
66 | Rex Martin | Antelope Running Group | 16:20.7 | 5:16 | ||||||||
67 | Santiago Sanchez | Peak Distance Project | 16:21.5 | 5:17 | ||||||||
68 | Jackson Keefer | Unat-Keefer-Jackson | 16:21.6 | 5:17 | ||||||||
69 | Josh Murray | torrance run club | 16:21.7 | 5:17 | ||||||||
70 | Meyson Tyler | Unat-Tyler-Meyson | 16:22.3 | 5:17 | ||||||||
71 | Levi Taylor | Unat-Taylor-Levi | 16:23.2 | 5:17 | ||||||||
72 | Noah Espeleta | LV SPEED | 16:25.2 | 5:18 | ||||||||
73 | Alexander Spink | Cal Coast Track | 16:25.9 | 5:18 | ||||||||
74 | Jayke Pastis | Peak Distance Project | 16:26.6 | 5:18 | ||||||||
75 | William Ryan-johnson | Unat-Ryan-Johnson-William | 16:27.5 | 5:19 | ||||||||
76 | Mark Cortes | So | Great Oak | 16:36.9 | 5:22 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 3/11 | ||||
77 | Anthony Kennen | Peak Distance Project | 16:38.2 | 5:22 | ||||||||
78 | Aidan O'brien | Unat-O'Brien-Aidan | 16:38.3 | 5:22 | ||||||||
79 | Jack De La Rionda | Unat-De la Rionda-Jack | 16:38.3 | 5:22 | ||||||||
80 | Adrian Kotero | LV SPEED | 16:39.4 | 5:22 | ||||||||
81 | Andrew Presa | Unat-Presa-Andrew | 16:39.9 | 5:23 | ||||||||
82 | Daniel Guzman | Peak Distance Project | 16:40.7 | 5:23 | ||||||||
83 | Ian Mead | Peak Distance Project | 16:41.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
84 | Paul Hobbs | Bulldog Harriers | 16:41.3 | 5:23 | ||||||||
85 | Stefan Haug | Real Training | 16:42.1 | 5:23 | ||||||||
86 | Evan Stewart | Hope Christian XC Club | 16:42.3 | 5:23 | ||||||||
87 | Kellen Ruiz | Bulldog Harriers | 16:43.5 | 5:24 | ||||||||
88 | Quinn Saville | Sr | Great Oak | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | 7/7 | 9/14 | 2/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
89 | Colin Lantz | Malaga Cove Track Club | 16:43.8 | 5:24 | ||||||||
90 | Jon Ward | Malaga Cove Track Club | 16:47.4 | 5:25 | ||||||||
91 | Tayne Patel | Unat-Patel-Tayne | 16:47.5 | 5:25 | ||||||||
92 | Sammy Rosthenhausler | Magnetics | 16:49.8 | 5:26 | ||||||||
93 | Joel Gardner | Everlasting Track Club | 16:50.9 | 5:26 | ||||||||
94 | Casey Crouch | Fall Creek Running | 16:52.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
95 | Jared Albaugh | Speed & Endurance Collective | 16:53.2 | 5:27 | ||||||||
96 | Jonah Bazerkanian | Unat-Bazerkanian-Jonah | 16:54.4 | 5:27 | ||||||||
97 | Christian Yarwood | Unat-Yarwood-Christian | 16:55.5 | 5:28 | ||||||||
98 | Jacy Edaakie | Tohono O'odham Community College | 16:55.6 | 5:28 | ||||||||
99 | Matthew Martinez | Unat-Martinez-Matthew | 16:55.9 | 5:28 | ||||||||
100 | Kevin Degree | Cal Coast Track | 16:58.7 | 5:29 | ||||||||
101 | Kellen Steplight | Bulldog Harriers | 17:00.3 | 5:29 | ||||||||
102 | Quinn Harder | Unat-Harder-Quinn | 17:00.9 | 5:29 | ||||||||
103 | Justin James | Unat-James-Justin | 17:01 | 5:29 | ||||||||
104 | Andrew Specht | The Blackjacks | 17:01.2 | 5:29 | ||||||||
105 | Blake Hampton | Beach Cities Running Club | 17:02.2 | 5:30 | ||||||||
106 | William Wayne | Unat-Wayne-William | 17:02.3 | 5:30 | ||||||||
107 | Max Levin | Beach Cities Running Club | 17:02.8 | 5:30 | ||||||||
108 | Edward Carrillo | Unat-Carrillo-Edward | 17:05.4 | 5:31 | ||||||||
109 | Brandon Martz | Unat-Martz-Brandon | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | ||||||||
110 | Jake Stein | Unat-Stein-Jake | 17:06.2 | 5:31 | ||||||||
111 | Dennis Cordova Iii | Cal Coast Track | 17:06.6 | 5:31 | ||||||||
112 | Joseph Riddle | Unat-Riddle-Joseph | 17:07.3 | 5:31 | ||||||||
113 | Kennie Arriola | Unat-Arriola-Kennie | 17:07.4 | 5:31 | ||||||||
114 | Brendan Ongley | Unat-Ongley-Brendan | 17:08.8 | 5:32 | ||||||||
115 | Jude Kuykendall | Hope Christian XC Club | 17:09 | 5:32 | ||||||||
116 | Gabriel Garcia | Unat-Garcia-Gabriel | 17:22.8 | 5:36 | ||||||||
117 | Matthew Farnsworth | Malaga Cove Track Club | 17:24.3 | 5:37 | ||||||||
118 | Kyle Stevens | Unat-Stevens-Kyle | 17:24.7 | 5:37 | ||||||||
119 | Colton Yazzie | Antelope Running Group | 17:25 | 5:37 | ||||||||
120 | Yotuel Garcia | Unat-garcia-yotuel | 17:25.5 | 5:37 | ||||||||
121 | Sean Alliegro | Beach Cities Running Club | 17:26.1 | 5:37 | ||||||||
122 | Jacob Brown | Unat-Brown-Jacob | 17:27.1 | 5:38 | ||||||||
123 | Matthew Frey | torrance run club | 17:28 | 5:38 | ||||||||
124 | Jackson Davis | Unat-Davis-Jackson | 17:29 | 5:38 | ||||||||
125 | Kai Smith | torrance run club | 17:32.1 | 5:39 | ||||||||
126 | Hunter Dunlavey | Malaga Cove Track Club | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | ||||||||
127 | Gunner Garcia | Unat-Garcia-Gunner | 17:32.5 | 5:40 | ||||||||
128 | Kobe Latimer | IMG Academy | 17:32.6 | 5:40 | ||||||||
129 | Naoki Kasai | torrance run club | 17:35.4 | 5:40 | ||||||||
130 | Chris Laney | Unat-Laney-Chris | 17:35.7 | 5:41 | ||||||||
131 | Ryan Doherty | Peak Distance Project | 17:36 | 5:41 | ||||||||
132 | Quentin Davis | Antelope Running Group | 17:36.8 | 5:41 | ||||||||
133 | Ethan Fritzinger | Everlasting Track Club | 17:40.7 | 5:42 | ||||||||
134 | Gavyn Begay | Antelope Running Group | 17:44.8 | 5:43 | ||||||||
135 | Ethan Silagan | Beach Cities Running Club | 17:53.6 | 5:46 | ||||||||
136 | Tre Dessalines | Unat-Dessalines-Tre | 17:54.9 | 5:47 | ||||||||
137 | Geoff G | Unat-G-Geoff | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
138 | Ryan Schaefer | Everlasting Track Club | 18:00.4 | 5:49 | ||||||||
139 | Seth Lewis | Unat-Lewis-Seth | 18:02 | 5:49 | ||||||||
140 | Caleb Salcido | Marana Elite | 18:07.8 | 5:51 | ||||||||
141 | Cody Slim | Antelope Running Group | 18:09.1 | 5:51 | ||||||||
142 | Collins Maiyo | Marana Elite | 18:13.6 | 5:53 | ||||||||
143 | Russell Bauer-woodman | Marana Elite | 18:17.1 | 5:54 | ||||||||
144 | Chris Lynn | Unat-Lynn-Chris | 18:17.4 | 5:54 | ||||||||
145 | Ommar Arroyo | Speed & Endurance Collective | 18:18 | 5:54 | ||||||||
146 | Tanner Christian | Marana Elite | 18:21.5 | 5:55 | ||||||||
147 | Mason Tengel | Everlasting Track Club | 18:22.8 | 5:56 | ||||||||
148 | Khiry Anderson | The Blackjacks | 18:28 | 5:57 | ||||||||
149 | Noah Brunet | Everlasting Track Club | 18:28.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
150 | Trevor Walker | Antelope Running Group | 18:31.3 | 5:58 | ||||||||
151 | Joshua Thomas | Pacific Coast Shock Waves | 18:33.2 | 5:59 | ||||||||
152 | Jace Schaub | Everlasting Track Club | 18:34.5 | 6:00 | ||||||||
153 | Evan Mitchell | Bulldog Harriers | 18:39 | 6:01 | ||||||||
154 | Ethan Jones | Cal Coast Track | 18:39.5 | 6:01 | ||||||||
155 | Giovanni Moya | The Blackjacks | 18:51.6 | 6:05 | ||||||||
156 | Kaden Greenlief | Unat-Greenlief-Kaden | 19:01.1 | 6:08 | ||||||||
157 | Hunter Jensen | Antelope Running Group | 19:04 | 6:09 | ||||||||
158 | Sean Ortega | Tohono O'odham Community College | 19:06.5 | 6:10 | ||||||||
159 | Fin Kehrli | Malaga Cove Track Club | 19:14.5 | 6:12 | ||||||||
160 | Shayden Begay | Antelope Running Group | 19:20.3 | 6:14 | ||||||||
161 | Tanner Dugi | Antelope Running Group | 19:22.5 | 6:15 | ||||||||
162 | Braden Killeen | Bulldog Harriers | 19:27.3 | 6:17 | ||||||||
163 | Shuananthony Pashano | Tohono O'odham Community College | 19:28.4 | 6:17 | ||||||||
164 | Kael Jex | Cal Coast Track | 19:34.8 | 6:19 | ||||||||
165 | Zack Comaduran | Marana Elite | 19:39.9 | 6:21 | ||||||||
166 | Hayden Blackhall | Marana Elite | 19:42.4 | 6:21 | ||||||||
167 | Bryce Flindt | Unat-Flindt-Bryce | 19:42.9 | 6:22 | ||||||||
168 | Fernando Osorio | Unat-Osorio-Fernando | 19:53.4 | 6:25 | ||||||||
169 | Will Duhe | The Blackjacks | 20:03.2 | 6:28 | ||||||||
170 | Ian Weaver | Unat-Weaver-Ian | 20:36.7 | 6:39 | ||||||||
171 | Eli Bey | The Blackjacks | 20:38.7 | 6:40 | ||||||||
172 | Max Reid | Antelope Running Group | 20:55.3 | 6:45 | ||||||||
173 | Saul Orozco | Unat-Orozco-Saul | 20:58 | 6:46 | ||||||||
174 | Michael Perez | YTC | 21:09.2 | 6:49 | ||||||||
175 | Timothy Curley | Tohono O'odham Community College | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
176 | Bryce Carrasco | YTC | 23:02.1 | 7:26 | ||||||||
177 | Timothy Tolman | YTC | 25:30.5 | 8:14 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Newbury Park Athletic Club 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:24 |
75:25 15:05 4:52 |
17 | Colin Sahlman - 14:54 4:48 1 |
Lex Young - 14:57 4:49 2 |
Leo Young - 15:06 4:52 3 |
Aaron Sahlman - 15:10 4:54 4 |
Nicholas Goldstein - 15:18 4:56 7 |
Christian Simone - 15:23 4:58 9 |
Daniel Appleford - 15:54 5:08 20 |
2 | Menlo iGreyhounds TC 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:24 |
77:12 15:26 4:59 |
59 | Nolan Topper - 15:13 4:55 5 |
Galen Topper - 15:15 4:55 6 |
Colin Peattie - 15:33 5:01 15 |
Calvin Katz - 15:34 5:01 16 |
Rohun Agrawal - 15:37 5:02 17 |
Advait Krishnan - 16:01 5:10 25 |
|
3 | Great Oak 4-4-3-3-3 Gap: 0:48 |
79:01 15:48 5:06 |
101 | Austin Montez Sr 15:26 4:59 11 |
Nathan Lennox-Diaz So 15:28 4:59 12 |
Scott Kiehn Sr 15:42 5:04 18 |
Anthony Nguyen Sr 16:12 5:14 29 |
John Worthy Sr 16:14 5:14 31 |
Mark Cortes So 16:37 5:22 43 |
Quinn Saville Sr 16:44 5:24 51 |
4 | LV SPEED 9-6-6-6-4 Gap: 0:40 |
81:21 16:16 5:15 |
163 | Nathan Carlin - 15:59 5:09 24 |
Preston Humes - 16:08 5:12 26 |
Oracio Garcia - 16:09 5:13 28 |
Noah Espeleta - 16:25 5:18 40 |
Adrian Kotero - 16:39 5:22 45 |
||
5 | Hope Christian XC Club 6-5-5-4-5 Gap: 1:38 |
81:14 16:15 5:14 |
167 | Rendon Kuykendall - 15:31 5:00 14 |
Eric Scharton - 15:54 5:08 21 |
Cade Martin - 15:57 5:09 22 |
Evan Stewart - 16:42 5:23 49 |
Jude Kuykendall - 17:09 5:32 61 |
||
6 | Beach Cities Running Club 3-3-4-5-6 Gap: 1:43 |
81:04 16:13 5:14 |
170 | Cormac Carew - 15:20 4:57 8 |
Colin Beale - 15:24 4:58 10 |
Seamus O'meara - 16:16 5:15 35 |
Blake Hampton - 17:02 5:30 58 |
Max Levin - 17:03 5:30 59 |
Sean Alliegro - 17:26 5:37 64 |
Ethan Silagan - 17:54 5:46 73 |
7 | torrance run club 11-10-7-7-7 Gap: 1:16 |
82:32 16:30 5:19 |
201 | Alex Mainvielle - 16:12 5:14 30 |
Hayden Green - 16:14 5:14 33 |
Conor Gibson - 16:16 5:15 34 |
Josh Murray - 16:22 5:17 39 |
Matthew Frey - 17:28 5:38 65 |
Kai Smith - 17:32 5:39 66 |
Naoki Kasai - 17:35 5:40 68 |
8 | Peak Distance Project 12-11-10-8-8 Gap: 0:27 |
82:21 16:28 5:19 |
202 | Garrett Hartline - 16:14 5:14 32 |
Santiago Sanchez - 16:22 5:17 38 |
Jayke Pastis - 16:27 5:18 42 |
Anthony Kennen - 16:38 5:22 44 |
Daniel Guzman - 16:41 5:23 46 |
Ian Mead - 16:41 5:23 47 |
Ryan Doherty - 17:36 5:41 69 |
9 | Malaga Cove Track Club 7-8-8-9-9 Gap: 1:32 |
83:07 16:37 5:22 |
222 | Owen Ladinig - 15:52 5:07 19 |
Will Kirk - 16:19 5:16 36 |
Colin Lantz - 16:44 5:24 52 |
Jon Ward - 16:47 5:25 53 |
Matthew Farnsworth - 17:24 5:37 62 |
Hunter Dunlavey - 17:33 5:40 67 |
Fin Kehrli - 19:15 6:12 88 |
10 | Cal Coast Track 5-7-9-10-10 Gap: 3:11 |
84:39 16:56 5:28 |
255 | Max Sannes I - 15:29 5:00 13 |
Alexander Spink - 16:26 5:18 41 |
Kevin Degree - 16:59 5:29 55 |
Dennis Cordova Iii - 17:07 5:31 60 |
Ethan Jones - 18:40 6:01 86 |
Kael Jex - 19:35 6:19 90 |
|
11 | Antelope Running Group 8-9-11-11-11 Gap: 1:47 |
85:05 17:01 5:29 |
265 | Trent Holiday - 15:58 5:09 23 |
Rex Martin - 16:21 5:16 37 |
Colton Yazzie - 17:25 5:37 63 |
Quentin Davis - 17:37 5:41 70 |
Gavyn Begay - 17:45 5:43 72 |
Cody Slim - 18:09 5:51 76 |
Trevor Walker - 18:31 5:58 83 |
12 | Everlasting Track Club 10-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:14 |
87:03 17:25 5:37 |
306 | Logan Marek - 16:08 5:12 27 |
Joel Gardner - 16:51 5:26 54 |
Ethan Fritzinger - 17:41 5:42 71 |
Ryan Schaefer - 18:00 5:49 74 |
Mason Tengel - 18:23 5:56 80 |
Noah Brunet - 18:28 5:58 82 |
Jace Schaub - 18:35 6:00 84 |
13 | Bulldog Harriers 13-13-13-13-13 Gap: 2:46 |
88:31 17:42 5:43 |
328 | Paul Hobbs - 16:41 5:23 48 |
Kellen Ruiz - 16:44 5:24 50 |
Kellen Steplight - 17:00 5:29 56 |
Evan Mitchell - 18:39 6:01 85 |
Braden Killeen - 19:27 6:17 89 |
||
14 | Marana Elite 15-15-15-14-14 Gap: 1:32 |
92:40 18:32 5:59 |
400 | Caleb Salcido - 18:08 5:51 75 |
Collins Maiyo - 18:14 5:53 77 |
Russell Bauer-woodman - 18:17 5:54 78 |
Tanner Christian - 18:22 5:55 79 |
Zack Comaduran - 19:40 6:21 91 |
Hayden Blackhall - 19:42 6:21 92 |
|
15 | The Blackjacks 14-14-14-15-15 Gap: 3:38 |
95:03 19:01 6:08 |
412 | Andrew Specht - 17:01 5:29 57 |
Khiry Anderson - 18:28 5:57 81 |
Giovanni Moya - 18:52 6:05 87 |
Will Duhe - 20:03 6:28 93 |
Eli Bey - 20:39 6:40 94 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
10 races + combined.
All Girls Races
10 races + combined.