Lincoln Results from the Sac Joaquin Section Finals at Willow Hill Reservoir on 11/13/10
Boys Results and Stats
Switch to GirlsBoys Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allen, Brock | Sr | JV | 19:47 | 6:23 | 3.1 | 44/48 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 6/6 | 20:25.06 (0:38,3.1) |
20:25.06 (0:38,3.1) |
18:37 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Burnett, Donovan | Fr | Fr | 12:43 | 6:03 | 2.1 | 19/50 | 7/10 | 9/16 | 1/4 | 12:56.87 (0:14,1.8) |
12:56.87 (0:14,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Callcott, Trent | So | So | 13:00 | 6:11 | 2.1 | 43/50 | 4/6 | 11/16 | 5/6 | 13:04.32 (0:04,0.6) |
13:04.32 (0:04,0.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Connelly, James | Jr | V | 17:42 | 5:43 | 3.1 | 46/79 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 11/12 | 19:04 (1:22,7.2) |
17:55.28 (0:13,1.2) |
17:55.28 (0:13,1.2) |
16:54 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Foronda, Bryan | Fr | Fr | 12:00 | 5:43 | 2.1 | 3/50 | 1/10 | 1/16 | 3/12 | 12:24.53 (0:25,3.3) |
12:24.53 (0:25,3.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gadeke, Dylan | Fr | Fr | 12:30 | 5:57 | 2.1 | 12/50 | 4/10 | 5/16 | 1/6 | 13:00.85 (0:31,4.0) |
13:00.85 (0:31,4.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Garfield, Joseph | So | So | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2.1 | 32/50 | 2/6 | 7/16 | 7/7 | 13:57.38 (1:20,9.6) |
13:57.38 (1:20,9.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Gill, Cooper | So | V | 17:45 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 49/79 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 7/10 | 17:56.07 (0:11,1.0) |
17:56.07 (0:11,1.0) |
17:15 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Gleason, Chris | So | So | 12:55 | 6:09 | 2.1 | 41/50 | 3/6 | 10/16 | 5/6 | 13:43 (0:48,5.8) |
13:17.89 (0:23,2.9) |
13:17.89 (0:23,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Harris, Camden | So | So | 12:15 | 5:50 | 2.1 | 19/50 | 1/6 | 4/16 | 9/15 | 12:35 (0:20,2.6) |
13:40.37 (1:25,10.4) |
12:26.52 (0:12,1.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kuntz, Timothy | Sr | JV | 19:16 | 6:13 | 3.1 | 37/48 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 7/7 | 20:39.88 (1:24,6.8) |
20:39.88 (1:24,6.8) |
18:47 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lenz, Clayton | So | V | 17:55 | 5:47 | 3.1 | 52/79 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 4/10 | 18:14.07 (0:19,1.7) |
18:14.07 (0:19,1.7) |
17:06 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Lenz, Pat | Sr | JV | 19:12 | 6:12 | 3.1 | 36/48 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 7/7 | 19:37.63 (0:26,2.2) |
19:37.63 (0:26,2.2) |
18:39 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Little, Maxwell | Fr | Fr | 12:06 | 5:46 | 2.1 | 7/50 | 2/10 | 2/16 | 3/8 | 13:00.39 (0:54,7.0) |
13:00.39 (0:54,7.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Louie, Chad | Fr | Fr | 13:17 | 6:20 | 2.1 | 30/50 | 8/10 | 12/16 | 1/1 | 13:41.67 (0:25,3.0) |
13:41.67 (0:25,3.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Mendoza, Michael | Fr | Fr | 13:50 | 6:35 | 2.1 | 42/50 | 9/10 | 14/16 | 1/1 | 13:44.87 | 13:44.87 | |||
Miller, Brett | Fr | Fr | 12:33 | 5:59 | 2.1 | 14/50 | 5/10 | 6/16 | 1/6 | 12:55.8 (0:23,2.9) |
12:55.8 (0:23,2.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Myers, Nick | Jr | JV | 19:37 | 6:20 | 3.1 | 41/48 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 6/6 | 19:52.55 (0:16,1.3) |
19:52.55 (0:16,1.3) |
18:31 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Nilsen, Johnny | Jr | V | 17:03 | 5:30 | 3.1 | 21/79 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 13/18 | 18:04 (1:01,5.6) |
17:16.25 (0:13,1.3) |
17:16.25 (0:13,1.3) |
16:21 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Oliver, Matt | Sr | V | 18:26 | 5:57 | 3.1 | 62/79 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 4/10 | 18:04 | 17:18.34 | 17:18.34 | 16:41 | |
Ou-Yang, Paul | Sr | JV | 20:21 | 6:34 | 3.1 | 48/48 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 5/5 | 22:24.96 (2:04,9.2) |
22:24.96 (2:04,9.2) |
19:25 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Parker, Nicholas | So | So | 13:20 | 6:21 | 2.1 | 45/50 | 5/6 | 13/16 | 5/6 | 13:49.87 (0:30,3.6) |
13:49.87 (0:30,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Piasecki, Alex | Sr | V | 17:47 | 5:44 | 3.1 | 50/79 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 7/10 | 18:33.94 (0:47,4.2) |
18:33.94 (0:47,4.2) |
17:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Rodgers, Tyler | Sr | JV | 18:41 | 6:02 | 3.1 | 23/48 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 8/10 | 19:09 (0:28,2.4) |
18:57.57 (0:17,1.5) |
18:57.57 (0:17,1.5) |
17:50 | You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
Rodriguez, Eddy | Sr | JV | 20:01 | 6:27 | 3.1 | 47/48 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/5 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 19:13.24 | 19:09 | |
Rosal, Ronnie | Fr | Fr | 12:06 | 5:46 | 2.1 | 8/50 | 3/10 | 3/16 | 1/6 | 12:15.08 (0:09,1.2) |
12:15.08 (0:09,1.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Skaggs, Breece | Sr | V | 19:08 | 6:10 | 3.1 | 73/79 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 5/9 | 19:15 (0:07,0.6) |
18:14.62 | 18:14.62 | 17:42 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Small, Lanzo | So | So | 14:09 | 6:44 | 2.1 | 48/50 | 6/6 | 16/16 | 5/6 | 14:08.28 | 14:08.28 | |||
Tennis, Sean | Fr | Fr | 12:40 | 6:02 | 2.1 | 17/50 | 6/10 | 8/16 | 1/5 | 13:01.28 (0:21,2.7) |
13:01.28 (0:21,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Wong, Mason | Fr | Fr | 13:51 | 6:36 | 2.1 | 43/50 | 10/10 | 15/16 | 1/1 | 13:26.12 | 13:26.12 | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Boys Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/10 | 88:12 0:52 |
3.1 | 5:41 | 5:30 | 5:47 | 178 | 5:18 | 91:10 (2:58,3.3) |
87:31 | 87:31 | 83:08 83:08 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY) | Johnny Nilsen (18), James Connelly (37), Cooper Gill (40), Alex Piasecki (41), Clayton Lenz (42) |
So 1st 5 | 6/6 | 64:07 1:05 |
2.1 | 6:06 | 5:50 | 6:21 | 142 | 5:36 | 66:15 (2:08,3.2) |
62:10 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Camden Harris (16), Joseph Garfield (25), Chris Gleason (32), Trent Callcott (34), Nicholas Parker (35) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 6/6 | 96:33 1:06 |
3.1 | 6:14 | 6:02 | 6:23 | 149 | 5:45 | 97:14 (0:41,0.7) |
97:14 (0:41,0.7%) |
97:14 97:14 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR, DTR) | Tyler Rodgers (19), Pat Lenz (30), Timothy Kuntz (31), Nick Myers (33), Brock Allen (36) | |
Fr 1st 5 | 1/6 | 61:15 0:33 |
2.1 | 5:50 | 5:43 | 5:59 | 41 | 5:50 | 62:35 (1:20,2.1) |
63:33 (2:18,3.6) |
62:35 (1:20,2.1%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Bryan Foronda (3), Maxwell Little (7), Ronnie Rosal (8), Dylan Gadeke (11), Brett Miller (12) | |
Fr 2nd 5 | 1/1 | 66:21 1:11 |
2.1 | 6:19 | 6:02 | 6:36 | 15 | 6:19 | 66:46 (0:25,0.6) |
66:46 (0:25,0.6%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Sean Tennis (1), Donovan Burnett (2), Chad Louie (3), Michael Mendoza (4), Mason Wong (5) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trevor Halsted | Sr | Davis Sr. | 15:53 | 5:07 | |||||||
2 | Trent Brendel | So | Granite Bay | 16:05 | 5:11 | |||||||
3 | Brian De La Mora | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:09 | 5:13 | |||||||
4 | Benji Xie | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:12 | 5:14 | |||||||
5 | Cormac Mccullaugh | Sr | Jesuit | 16:23 | 5:17 | |||||||
6 | Eric Jackson | Sr | McClatchy | 16:26 | 5:18 | |||||||
7 | Chriss Grimble | Sr | Kennedy | 16:31 | 5:20 | |||||||
8 | Mcconnell Harvey | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
9 | Jamasen Rodriguez | Sr | Modesto | 16:32 | 5:20 | |||||||
10 | Brandon Williams | So | Oak Ridge | 16:34 | 5:21 | |||||||
11 | Ben Arriaga | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 16:35 | 5:21 | |||||||
12 | Braeden Van Deynze | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:36 | 5:21 | |||||||
13 | Blair Hurlock | Fr | Tracy | 16:38 | 5:22 | |||||||
14 | Jeroen Keukenkamp | Sr | Oak Ridge | 16:40 | 5:23 | |||||||
15 | Quinn Kantor | Sr | Merced | 16:42 | 5:23 | |||||||
16 | Colton Misono | Sr | Jesuit | 16:48 | 5:25 | |||||||
17 | Caton Avilla | So | Pleasant Grove | 16:53 | 5:27 | |||||||
18 | Dominic Castro-wehr | Jr | Nevada Union | 16:56 | 5:28 | |||||||
19 | Clay Mcnamee | Sr | Oak Ridge | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
20 | Simon Lambert | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:01 | 5:29 | |||||||
21 | Johnny Nilsen | Jr | Lincoln | 17:03 | 5:30 | 1/7 | 1/14 | 13/18 | 18:04 (1:01) |
17:16 (0:13) |
17:16 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
22 | Ben Garcia | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:04 | 5:30 | |||||||
23 | Danny Pugh | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
24 | Thomas Mcatee | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:06 | 5:31 | |||||||
25 | Greg Waters | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 17:09 | 5:32 | |||||||
26 | Hamidreza Naemeh | Sr | Davis Sr. | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
27 | Noah Heese | So | Modesto | 17:10 | 5:32 | |||||||
28 | Connor Daley | Jr | Lodi | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
29 | Jasen Lee | Sr | Kennedy | 17:12 | 5:33 | |||||||
30 | Philip Satow | Sr | Sheldon | 17:14 | 5:34 | |||||||
31 | William Reyes | Jr | Monterey Trail | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
32 | Sam Asher | Sr | Nevada Union | 17:15 | 5:34 | |||||||
33 | Andrew Musca | Sr | Modesto | 17:16 | 5:34 | |||||||
34 | Carter Duerksen | So | Tracy | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
35 | Frank Finch | Sr | Pitman | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
36 | Daniel Gonzalez | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:20 | 5:35 | |||||||
37 | Tj Brown-pinizzot | Sr | Jesuit | 17:21 | 5:36 | |||||||
38 | Tristyn Martin | Fr | Jesuit | 17:22 | 5:36 | |||||||
39 | Dusty Armstrong | So | Oak Ridge | 17:24 | 5:37 | |||||||
40 | Marcos Conde | So | Oak Ridge | 17:25 | 5:37 | |||||||
41 | Zach Ramos-taylor | Jr | McClatchy | 17:27 | 5:38 | |||||||
42 | Spencer Cudworth | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 17:35 | 5:40 | |||||||
43 | Luke Gary | Jr | Jesuit | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
44 | Tommy Lomeli | Sr | Lodi | 17:37 | 5:41 | |||||||
45 | Chris Goode | So | Jesuit | 17:39 | 5:42 | |||||||
46 | James Connelly | Jr | Lincoln | 17:42 | 5:43 | 2/7 | 2/14 | 11/12 | 19:04 (1:22) |
17:55 (0:13) |
17:55 (0:13) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
47 | Merritt Pyeatt | Jr | Modesto | 17:44 | 5:43 | |||||||
48 | Hunter Ramos | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 17:45 | 5:44 | |||||||
49 | Cooper Gill | So | Lincoln | 17:45 | 5:44 | 3/7 | 3/14 | 7/10 | 17:56 (0:11) |
17:56 (0:11) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
50 | Alex Piasecki | Sr | Lincoln | 17:47 | 5:44 | 4/7 | 4/14 | 7/10 | 18:34 (0:47) |
18:34 (0:47) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
51 | Rusman Purewal | Sr | Golden Valley | 17:54 | 5:46 | |||||||
52 | Clayton Lenz | So | Lincoln | 17:55 | 5:47 | 5/7 | 5/14 | 4/10 | 18:14 (0:19) |
18:14 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
53 | Alex Glaeser | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
54 | Joe Mahoney | Sr | Jesuit | 17:59 | 5:48 | |||||||
55 | Rk Gallagher | Jr | McClatchy | 18:04 | 5:50 | |||||||
56 | Brandon Yee | So | McClatchy | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
57 | Ryan Miller | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 18:09 | 5:51 | |||||||
58 | Joey Rodrigues | Sr | Nevada Union | 18:15 | 5:53 | |||||||
59 | Dylan Garbutt | So | Kennedy | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
60 | Partick Cleary | Jr | Modesto | 18:19 | 5:55 | |||||||
61 | Zach Groves | So | Franklin (eg) | 18:22 | 5:55 | |||||||
62 | Matt Oliver | Sr | Lincoln | 18:26 | 5:57 | 6/7 | 6/14 | 4/10 | 18:04 | 17:18.34 | 17:18.34 | |
63 | Arthur Cooper | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 18:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
64 | Austin Metz | Sr | Kennedy | 18:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
65 | Brian Grove | So | McClatchy | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
66 | Kael Newton | So | Nevada Union | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
67 | Josh Hansen | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
68 | Zachary Speno | Sr | Oak Ridge | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
69 | Frank Archuleta | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 18:42 | 6:02 | |||||||
70 | Eddie Schmidt | Jr | Pleasant Grove | 18:54 | 6:06 | |||||||
71 | Charlie Borsos | Jr | McClatchy | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
72 | Salvatore Angrisani | So | Kennedy | 19:04 | 6:09 | |||||||
73 | Breece Skaggs | Sr | Lincoln | 19:08 | 6:10 | 7/7 | 8/14 | 5/9 | 19:15 (0:07) |
18:14.62 | 18:14.62 | You ROCK! (LY) |
74 | Nathanial Ng | Jr | Kennedy | 19:17 | 6:13 | |||||||
75 | Mathew Pimental | Jr | Kennedy | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
76 | David Cross | Sr | Pleasant Grove | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
77 | Joey Bloom | Jr | McClatchy | 19:46 | 6:23 | |||||||
78 | Parker Scanlon | Jr | Nevada Union | 19:56 | 6:26 | |||||||
79 | Joseph Yi | Modesto | 20:39 | 6:40 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:13 |
82:16 16:27 5:18 |
41 | Trevor Halsted Sr 15:53 5:07 1 |
Brian De La Mora Sr 16:09 5:13 2 |
Mcconnell Harvey Sr 16:32 5:20 7 |
Braeden Van Deynze Sr 16:36 5:21 11 |
Danny Pugh Jr 17:06 5:31 20 |
Hamidreza Naemeh Sr 17:10 5:32 23 |
Daniel Gonzalez Jr 17:20 5:35 28 |
2 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:12 |
83:51 16:46 5:25 |
71 | Benji Xie Sr 16:12 5:14 3 |
Brandon Williams So 16:34 5:21 9 |
Jeroen Keukenkamp Sr 16:40 5:23 12 |
Clay Mcnamee Sr 17:01 5:29 16 |
Dusty Armstrong So 17:24 5:37 31 |
Marcos Conde So 17:25 5:37 32 |
Zachary Speno Sr 18:42 6:02 58 |
3 | Jesuit 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
85:31 17:06 5:31 |
111 | Cormac Mccullaugh Sr 16:23 5:17 4 |
Colton Misono Sr 16:48 5:25 13 |
Tj Brown-pinizzot Sr 17:21 5:36 29 |
Tristyn Martin Fr 17:22 5:36 30 |
Luke Gary Jr 17:37 5:41 35 |
Chris Goode So 17:39 5:42 36 |
Joe Mahoney Sr 17:59 5:48 44 |
4 | Nevada Union 9-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:19 |
86:33 17:19 5:35 |
127 | Dominic Castro-wehr Jr 16:56 5:28 15 |
Simon Lambert Sr 17:01 5:29 17 |
Thomas Mcatee Sr 17:06 5:31 21 |
Sam Asher Sr 17:15 5:34 26 |
Joey Rodrigues Sr 18:15 5:53 48 |
Kael Newton So 18:39 6:01 56 |
Parker Scanlon Jr 19:56 6:26 68 |
5 | Modesto 6-5-6-6-5 Gap: 1:47 |
87:01 17:24 5:37 |
147 | Jamasen Rodriguez Sr 16:32 5:20 8 |
Noah Heese So 17:10 5:32 24 |
Andrew Musca Sr 17:16 5:34 27 |
Merritt Pyeatt Jr 17:44 5:43 38 |
Partick Cleary Jr 18:19 5:55 50 |
Joseph Yi - 20:39 6:40 69 |
|
6 | Pleasant Grove 8-7-5-5-6 Gap: 1:49 |
87:23 17:29 5:38 |
148 | Caton Avilla So 16:53 5:27 14 |
Ben Garcia Fr 17:04 5:30 19 |
Greg Waters Jr 17:09 5:32 22 |
Spencer Cudworth Fr 17:35 5:40 34 |
Frank Archuleta Sr 18:42 6:02 59 |
Eddie Schmidt Jr 18:54 6:06 60 |
David Cross Sr 19:35 6:19 66 |
7 | Lincoln 10-10-10-9-7 Gap: 0:52 |
88:12 17:38 5:41 |
178 | Johnny Nilsen Jr 17:03 5:30 18 |
James Connelly Jr 17:42 5:43 37 |
Cooper Gill So 17:45 5:44 40 |
Alex Piasecki Sr 17:47 5:44 41 |
Clayton Lenz So 17:55 5:47 42 |
Matt Oliver Sr 18:26 5:57 52 |
Breece Skaggs Sr 19:08 6:10 63 |
8 | McClatchy 4-8-8-7-8 Gap: 2:09 |
88:37 17:43 5:43 |
184 | Eric Jackson Sr 16:26 5:18 5 |
Zach Ramos-taylor Jr 17:27 5:38 33 |
Rk Gallagher Jr 18:04 5:50 45 |
Brandon Yee So 18:05 5:50 46 |
Brian Grove So 18:35 6:00 55 |
Charlie Borsos Jr 18:58 6:07 61 |
Joey Bloom Jr 19:46 6:23 67 |
9 | Franklin (eg) 7-9-9-10-9 Gap: 1:47 |
88:50 17:46 5:44 |
190 | Ben Arriaga Sr 16:35 5:21 10 |
Hunter Ramos Jr 17:45 5:44 39 |
Alex Glaeser Jr 17:59 5:48 43 |
Ryan Miller Sr 18:09 5:51 47 |
Zach Groves So 18:22 5:55 51 |
Arthur Cooper Jr 18:31 5:58 53 |
Josh Hansen Jr 18:41 6:02 57 |
10 | Kennedy 5-4-7-8-10 Gap: 2:33 |
89:39 17:56 5:47 |
196 | Chriss Grimble Sr 16:31 5:20 6 |
Jasen Lee Sr 17:12 5:33 25 |
Dylan Garbutt So 18:19 5:55 49 |
Austin Metz Sr 18:33 5:59 54 |
Salvatore Angrisani So 19:04 6:09 62 |
Nathanial Ng Jr 19:17 6:13 64 |
Mathew Pimental Jr 19:21 6:15 65 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sugal Sutter | So | Davis Sr. | 11:17 | 5:22 | |||||||
2 | Ethan Hall | So | Davis Sr. | 11:36 | 5:31 | |||||||
3 | Paul Mohr | So | Davis Sr. | 11:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
4 | Evan Baxter | So | Oak Ridge | 11:37 | 5:32 | |||||||
5 | Zach Thornton | So | Oak Ridge | 11:41 | 5:34 | |||||||
6 | Sam Stoll | So | Jesuit | 11:42 | 5:34 | |||||||
7 | Sean Bradley | So | Sheldon | 11:44 | 5:35 | |||||||
8 | Carlos Cruz | Fr | McClatchy | 11:47 | 5:37 | |||||||
9 | Jake Zeltner | So | Oak Ridge | 11:48 | 5:37 | |||||||
10 | Ryan Prestegard | Fr | Oak Ridge | 11:55 | 5:40 | |||||||
11 | Tanner Misono | So | Jesuit | 11:57 | 5:41 | |||||||
12 | Greg Woollgar | So | Jesuit | 11:57 | 5:41 | |||||||
13 | John Testerman | So | Davis Sr. | 11:58 | 5:42 | |||||||
14 | Branden Williams | Fr | Modesto | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
15 | Ernesto Alvarado | Fr | Lodi | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
16 | Jt John Tyl Janecek | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
17 | Latee Piggee | So | Franklin (s) | 12:11 | 5:48 | |||||||
18 | Nico Blanco | So | McClatchy | 12:13 | 5:49 | |||||||
19 | Camden Harris | So | Lincoln | 12:15 | 5:50 | 1/6 | 4/16 | 9/15 | 12:35 (0:20) |
13:40 (1:25) |
12:27 (0:12) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
20 | Phillip Kruse | Fr | Lodi | 12:16 | 5:50 | |||||||
21 | Flavio Medrano | So | Jesuit | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
22 | Leo Antolin | So | Monterey Trail | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
23 | Robert Sekerak | So | Nevada Union | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
24 | Connor Phillips | So | Lodi | 12:19 | 5:52 | |||||||
25 | Andrew Fonda | So | Lodi | 12:20 | 5:52 | |||||||
26 | Alec Fromm | So | Lodi | 12:21 | 5:53 | |||||||
27 | Shane Pesis | So | Davis Sr. | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
28 | David French | So | Nevada Union | 12:24 | 5:54 | |||||||
29 | Matthew Mellor | So | Lodi | 12:25 | 5:55 | |||||||
30 | Nick Campanello | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
31 | Ian Fitzpatrick | So | Granite Bay | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
32 | Joseph Garfield | So | Lincoln | 12:37 | 6:00 | 2/6 | 7/16 | 7/7 | 13:57 (1:20) |
13:57 (1:20) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
33 | Dylan Woods | So | Lodi | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
34 | Colin Pilcher | Fr | Oak Ridge | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
35 | Steven Foster | So | Kennedy | 12:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
36 | Spencer Jensen | So | Jesuit | 12:43 | 6:03 | |||||||
37 | Rossin Erbe | Fr | Pleasant Grove | 12:44 | 6:04 | |||||||
38 | Nick Juanitas | So | Davis Sr. | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
39 | Andrew Gosselin | So | Jesuit | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
40 | Sean Lee | So | Davis Sr. | 12:51 | 6:07 | |||||||
41 | Chris Gleason | So | Lincoln | 12:55 | 6:09 | 3/6 | 10/16 | 5/6 | 13:43 (0:48) |
13:18 (0:23) |
13:18 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
42 | Austin Burrows | So | Jesuit | 12:59 | 6:11 | |||||||
43 | Trent Callcott | So | Lincoln | 13:00 | 6:11 | 4/6 | 11/16 | 5/6 | 13:04 (0:04) |
13:04 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
44 | Rex Doo | Fr | Turlock | 13:00 | 6:11 | |||||||
45 | Nicholas Parker | So | Lincoln | 13:20 | 6:21 | 5/6 | 13/16 | 5/6 | 13:50 (0:30) |
13:50 (0:30) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
46 | Jeremy Lam | So | McClatchy | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
47 | Greg Fong | So | McClatchy | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
48 | Lanzo Small | So | Lincoln | 14:09 | 6:44 | 6/6 | 16/16 | 5/6 | 14:08.28 | 14:08.28 | ||
49 | Justin Kwong | So | McClatchy | 14:15 | 6:47 | |||||||
50 | Tony Chen | So | McClatchy | 15:02 | 7:10 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oak Ridge 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 0:26 |
59:04 11:49 5:38 |
40 | Evan Baxter So 11:37 5:32 4 |
Zach Thornton So 11:41 5:34 5 |
Jake Zeltner So 11:48 5:37 8 |
Ryan Prestegard Fr 11:55 5:40 9 |
Jt John Tyl Janecek Fr 12:03 5:44 14 |
Nick Campanello Fr 12:28 5:56 24 |
Colin Pilcher Fr 12:39 6:01 27 |
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:06 |
58:51 11:46 5:36 |
40 | Sugal Sutter So 11:17 5:22 1 |
Ethan Hall So 11:36 5:31 2 |
Paul Mohr So 11:37 5:32 3 |
John Testerman So 11:58 5:42 12 |
Shane Pesis So 12:23 5:54 22 |
Nick Juanitas So 12:45 6:04 29 |
Sean Lee So 12:51 6:07 31 |
3 | Jesuit 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:01 |
60:38 12:08 5:46 |
73 | Sam Stoll So 11:42 5:34 6 |
Tanner Misono So 11:57 5:41 10 |
Greg Woollgar So 11:57 5:41 11 |
Flavio Medrano So 12:19 5:52 18 |
Spencer Jensen So 12:43 6:03 28 |
Andrew Gosselin So 12:47 6:05 30 |
Austin Burrows So 12:59 6:11 33 |
4 | Lodi 5-5-4-4-4 Gap: 0:18 |
61:19 12:16 5:50 |
90 | Ernesto Alvarado Fr 12:03 5:44 13 |
Phillip Kruse Fr 12:16 5:50 17 |
Connor Phillips So 12:19 5:52 19 |
Andrew Fonda So 12:20 5:52 20 |
Alec Fromm So 12:21 5:53 21 |
Matthew Mellor So 12:25 5:55 23 |
Dylan Woods So 12:39 6:01 26 |
5 | McClatchy 4-4-5-5-5 Gap: 2:28 |
65:05 13:01 6:12 |
134 | Carlos Cruz Fr 11:47 5:37 7 |
Nico Blanco So 12:13 5:49 15 |
Jeremy Lam So 13:22 6:22 36 |
Greg Fong So 13:28 6:25 37 |
Justin Kwong So 14:15 6:47 39 |
Tony Chen So 15:02 7:10 40 |
|
6 | Lincoln 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:05 |
64:07 12:49 6:06 |
142 | Camden Harris So 12:15 5:50 16 |
Joseph Garfield So 12:37 6:00 25 |
Chris Gleason So 12:55 6:09 32 |
Trent Callcott So 13:00 6:11 34 |
Nicholas Parker So 13:20 6:21 35 |
Lanzo Small So 14:09 6:44 38 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelo Magliola | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
2 | William Young | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:19 | 5:35 | |||||||
3 | Justin Clark | So | Woodcreek | 17:29 | 5:38 | |||||||
4 | Patrick Jagerson | So | Del Campo | 17:32 | 5:39 | |||||||
5 | Reinert Toft | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:36 | 5:41 | |||||||
6 | Noah Chavez | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
7 | Karl Schmidt | Sr | Woodcreek | 17:38 | 5:41 | |||||||
8 | Donald Scherschligt | Jr | Del Campo | 17:47 | 5:44 | |||||||
9 | Andrew Croft | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
10 | Nicolas Higuera | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:00 | 5:48 | |||||||
11 | Michael Burke | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:02 | 5:49 | |||||||
12 | Walker Davis | Sr | Nevada Union | 18:05 | 5:50 | |||||||
13 | Ryan Greenough | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:08 | 5:51 | |||||||
14 | Marshall Sears | Fr | Woodcreek | 18:11 | 5:52 | |||||||
15 | Matthew Weisker | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:23 | 5:56 | |||||||
16 | Aaron Theurer | Sr | Buhach Colony | 18:24 | 5:56 | |||||||
17 | Yale Santos | Jr | Woodcreek | 18:34 | 5:59 | |||||||
18 | Justin Brown-pinizzot | Sr | Jesuit | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
19 | Kirby Linvill | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:35 | 6:00 | |||||||
20 | Kyle Sanborn | Jr | Jesuit | 18:37 | 6:00 | |||||||
21 | Tyler Marengo | Jr | Del Campo | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
22 | Jared Duncan | Jr | Del Campo | 18:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
23 | Tyler Rodgers | Sr | Lincoln | 18:41 | 6:02 | 1/7 | 7/14 | 8/10 | 19:09 (0:28) |
18:58 (0:17) |
18:58 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
24 | Sebastian Mercado | Jr | McClatchy | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
25 | Adam Kuphaldt | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:41 | 6:02 | |||||||
26 | Ravi Sharma | Jr | Rocklin | 18:47 | 6:04 | |||||||
27 | Aaron Letay | Sr | Del Campo | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
28 | Niraj Amalkanti | Sr | Rocklin | 18:55 | 6:06 | |||||||
29 | Drew Charles | Sr | Bella Vista | 18:56 | 6:06 | |||||||
30 | Jeremiah Ziebert | Sr | Jesuit | 18:58 | 6:07 | |||||||
31 | Ryan Larson | Jr | Bella Vista | 18:59 | 6:07 | |||||||
32 | Robert Mchenry | Jr | Rocklin | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
33 | Garrett Davis | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:01 | 6:08 | |||||||
34 | Hernan Oviedo | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:06 | 6:10 | |||||||
35 | Daniel Coulter | Jr | Woodcreek | 19:07 | 6:10 | |||||||
36 | Pat Lenz | Sr | Lincoln | 19:12 | 6:12 | 2/7 | 9/14 | 7/7 | 19:38 (0:26) |
19:38 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
37 | Timothy Kuntz | Sr | Lincoln | 19:16 | 6:13 | 3/7 | 10/14 | 7/7 | 20:40 (1:24) |
20:40 (1:24) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
38 | Matt Wall | Sr | Davis Sr. | 19:18 | 6:14 | |||||||
39 | Chase Broffman | Fr | Woodcreek | 19:21 | 6:15 | |||||||
40 | Bret Fessenden | Jr | Rocklin | 19:35 | 6:19 | |||||||
41 | Nick Myers | Jr | Lincoln | 19:37 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 11/14 | 6/6 | 19:53 (0:16) |
19:53 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Chris Silva | Sr | Rocklin | 19:43 | 6:22 | |||||||
43 | Patrick Peterson | Jr | Del Campo | 19:45 | 6:22 | |||||||
44 | Brock Allen | Sr | Lincoln | 19:47 | 6:23 | 5/7 | 12/14 | 6/6 | 20:25 (0:38) |
20:25 (0:38) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
45 | Zach Hatch | Sr | Bella Vista | 19:53 | 6:25 | |||||||
46 | Grant Akiyama | Jr | Del Campo | 19:58 | 6:26 | |||||||
47 | Eddy Rodriguez | Sr | Lincoln | 20:01 | 6:27 | 6/7 | 13/14 | 5/5 | 19:25 | 19:25 | 19:13.24 | |
48 | Paul Ou-Yang | Sr | Lincoln | 20:21 | 6:34 | 7/7 | 14/14 | 5/5 | 22:25 (2:04) |
22:25 (2:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:49 |
89:03 17:49 5:45 |
38 | William Young Jr 17:19 5:35 2 |
Reinert Toft Jr 17:36 5:41 5 |
Andrew Croft Jr 18:00 5:48 9 |
Nicolas Higuera Sr 18:00 5:48 10 |
Ryan Greenough Jr 18:08 5:51 12 |
Matthew Weisker Sr 18:23 5:56 14 |
Kirby Linvill Sr 18:35 6:00 16 |
2 | Bella Vista 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
90:36 18:07 5:51 |
62 | Angelo Magliola Jr 17:19 5:35 1 |
Noah Chavez Jr 17:38 5:41 6 |
Michael Burke Jr 18:02 5:49 11 |
Adam Kuphaldt Jr 18:41 6:02 20 |
Drew Charles Sr 18:56 6:06 24 |
Ryan Larson Jr 18:59 6:07 25 |
Zach Hatch Sr 19:53 6:25 37 |
3 | Woodcreek 3-3-3-2-3 Gap: 1:32 |
90:53 18:11 5:52 |
65 | Justin Clark So 17:29 5:38 3 |
Karl Schmidt Sr 17:38 5:41 7 |
Marshall Sears Fr 18:11 5:52 13 |
Yale Santos Jr 18:34 5:59 15 |
Garrett Davis Fr 19:01 6:08 27 |
Hernan Oviedo Jr 19:06 6:10 28 |
Daniel Coulter Jr 19:07 6:10 29 |
4 | Del Campo 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:23 |
91:32 18:18 5:54 |
69 | Patrick Jagerson So 17:32 5:39 4 |
Donald Scherschligt Jr 17:47 5:44 8 |
Tyler Marengo Jr 18:39 6:01 17 |
Jared Duncan Jr 18:39 6:01 18 |
Aaron Letay Sr 18:55 6:06 22 |
Patrick Peterson Jr 19:45 6:22 35 |
Grant Akiyama Jr 19:58 6:26 38 |
5 | Rocklin 6-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:56 |
96:01 19:12 6:12 |
136 | Ravi Sharma Jr 18:47 6:04 21 |
Niraj Amalkanti Sr 18:55 6:06 23 |
Robert Mchenry Jr 19:01 6:08 26 |
Bret Fessenden Jr 19:35 6:19 32 |
Chris Silva Sr 19:43 6:22 34 |
||
6 | Lincoln 5-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:06 |
96:33 19:19 6:14 |
149 | Tyler Rodgers Sr 18:41 6:02 19 |
Pat Lenz Sr 19:12 6:12 30 |
Timothy Kuntz Sr 19:16 6:13 31 |
Nick Myers Jr 19:37 6:20 33 |
Brock Allen Sr 19:47 6:23 36 |
Eddy Rodriguez Sr 20:01 6:27 39 |
Paul Ou-Yang Sr 20:21 6:34 40 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Boys Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Abdul Hamid | Fr | Sheldon | 11:45 | 5:36 | |||||||
2 | Will Greenwood | Fr | Granite Bay | 11:54 | 5:40 | |||||||
3 | Bryan Foronda | Fr | Lincoln | 12:00 | 5:43 | 1/10 | 1/16 | 3/12 | 12:25 (0:25) |
12:25 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
4 | Daniel Rowen | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:01 | 5:43 | |||||||
5 | Xavier Gaulman | Fr | Sheldon | 12:02 | 5:44 | |||||||
6 | Andrew Moudakis | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:03 | 5:44 | |||||||
7 | Maxwell Little | Fr | Lincoln | 12:06 | 5:46 | 2/10 | 2/16 | 3/8 | 13:00 (0:54) |
13:00 (0:54) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Ronnie Rosal | Fr | Lincoln | 12:06 | 5:46 | 3/10 | 3/16 | 1/6 | 12:15 (0:09) |
12:15 (0:09) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
9 | Jeff Ritter | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:23 | 5:54 | |||||||
10 | Christopher Sommers | Fr | Jesuit | 12:28 | 5:56 | |||||||
11 | Jack Kobylka | Fr | Vintage | 12:29 | 5:57 | |||||||
12 | Dylan Gadeke | Fr | Lincoln | 12:30 | 5:57 | 4/10 | 5/16 | 1/6 | 13:01 (0:31) |
13:01 (0:31) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Pablo Ortiz | Fr | McClatchy | 12:31 | 5:58 | |||||||
14 | Brett Miller | Fr | Lincoln | 12:33 | 5:59 | 5/10 | 6/16 | 1/6 | 12:56 (0:23) |
12:56 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
15 | Taylor Mccauley | Fr | Sheldon | 12:33 | 5:59 | |||||||
16 | Jack Richardson | Fr | Jesuit | 12:39 | 6:01 | |||||||
17 | Sean Tennis | Fr | Lincoln | 12:40 | 6:02 | 6/10 | 8/16 | 1/5 | 13:01 (0:21) |
13:01 (0:21) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Juan Garcia | Fr | Golden Valley | 12:42 | 6:03 | |||||||
19 | Donovan Burnett | Fr | Lincoln | 12:43 | 6:03 | 7/10 | 9/16 | 1/4 | 12:57 (0:14) |
12:57 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
20 | Owen Mcniff | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:45 | 6:04 | |||||||
21 | Keon Anderson | Fr | Tokay | 12:47 | 6:05 | |||||||
22 | Weston Holt | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
23 | Matt Clement | Fr | Granite Bay | 12:52 | 6:08 | |||||||
24 | Hector Ornelas | Fr | Bear Creek | 13:01 | 6:12 | |||||||
25 | Dylan Schatz | Fr | Tokay | 13:03 | 6:13 | |||||||
26 | Jake Torres | Fr | Bear Creek | 13:04 | 6:13 | |||||||
27 | Matthew Mayr | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
28 | Eric Majidian | Fr | Tokay | 13:07 | 6:15 | |||||||
29 | Kevin Ludanov | Fr | Sheldon | 13:12 | 6:17 | |||||||
30 | Chad Louie | Fr | Lincoln | 13:17 | 6:20 | 8/10 | 12/16 | 1/1 | 13:42 (0:25) |
13:42 (0:25) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
31 | Adrian Oliman | Fr | Beyer | 13:18 | 6:20 | |||||||
32 | Jesus Bobadilla | Fr | Tokay | 13:22 | 6:22 | |||||||
33 | Johnny Lam | Fr | McClatchy | 13:23 | 6:22 | |||||||
34 | Jasper Laca | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:24 | 6:23 | |||||||
35 | Kevin Willefert | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
36 | Chris Graff | Fr | Jesuit | 13:25 | 6:23 | |||||||
37 | Steven Edwards | Fr | Sheldon | 13:26 | 6:24 | |||||||
38 | Ben Lewis | Fr | Granite Bay | 13:28 | 6:25 | |||||||
39 | Kian Reno | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:32 | 6:27 | |||||||
40 | John Britton | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:35 | 6:28 | |||||||
41 | Caleb Eddy | Fr | Jesuit | 13:43 | 6:32 | |||||||
42 | Michael Mendoza | Fr | Lincoln | 13:50 | 6:35 | 9/10 | 14/16 | 1/1 | 13:44.87 | 13:44.87 | ||
43 | Mason Wong | Fr | Lincoln | 13:51 | 6:36 | 10/10 | 15/16 | 1/1 | 13:26.12 | 13:26.12 | ||
44 | James Levi | Fr | Jesuit | 13:54 | 6:37 | |||||||
45 | Alex Vlavianos | Fr | Tokay | 13:56 | 6:38 | |||||||
46 | Drew Standriff | Fr | Jesuit | 13:57 | 6:39 | |||||||
47 | Logan Day | Fr | Jesuit | 14:01 | 6:40 | |||||||
48 | Brennan Mcgee | Fr | Nevada Union | 14:06 | 6:43 | |||||||
49 | Victor Choi | Fr | Davis Sr. | 14:26 | 6:52 | |||||||
50 | Jacob Black | Fr | Tokay | 15:26 | 7:21 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Boys Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 3-3-2-1-1 Gap: 0:33 |
61:15 12:15 5:50 |
41 | Bryan Foronda Fr 12:00 5:43 3 |
Maxwell Little Fr 12:06 5:46 7 |
Ronnie Rosal Fr 12:06 5:46 8 |
Dylan Gadeke Fr 12:30 5:57 11 |
Brett Miller Fr 12:33 5:59 12 |
Sean Tennis Fr 12:40 6:02 15 |
Donovan Burnett Fr 12:43 6:03 16 |
2 | Granite Bay 2-2-1-2-2 Gap: 0:58 |
61:57 12:23 5:54 |
53 | Will Greenwood Fr 11:54 5:40 2 |
Andrew Moudakis Fr 12:03 5:44 6 |
Jeff Ritter Fr 12:23 5:54 9 |
Owen Mcniff Fr 12:45 6:04 17 |
Weston Holt Fr 12:52 6:08 19 |
Matt Clement Fr 12:52 6:08 20 |
Ben Lewis Fr 13:28 6:25 30 |
3 | Sheldon 1-1-3-3-3 Gap: 1:41 |
62:58 12:36 6:00 |
72 | Abdul Hamid Fr 11:45 5:36 1 |
Xavier Gaulman Fr 12:02 5:44 5 |
Taylor Mccauley Fr 12:33 5:59 13 |
Kevin Ludanov Fr 13:12 6:17 24 |
Steven Edwards Fr 13:26 6:24 29 |
||
4 | Davis Sr. 4-5-4-4-4 Gap: 1:31 |
65:29 13:06 6:14 |
110 | Daniel Rowen Fr 12:01 5:43 4 |
Matthew Mayr Fr 13:07 6:15 22 |
Jasper Laca Fr 13:24 6:23 26 |
Kevin Willefert Fr 13:25 6:23 27 |
Kian Reno Fr 13:32 6:27 31 |
John Britton Fr 13:35 6:28 32 |
Victor Choi Fr 14:26 6:52 38 |
5 | Jesuit 5-4-4-5-5 Gap: 1:26 |
66:09 13:14 6:18 |
119 | Christopher Sommers Fr 12:28 5:56 10 |
Jack Richardson Fr 12:39 6:01 14 |
Chris Graff Fr 13:25 6:23 28 |
Caleb Eddy Fr 13:43 6:32 33 |
James Levi Fr 13:54 6:37 34 |
Drew Standriff Fr 13:57 6:39 36 |
Logan Day Fr 14:01 6:40 37 |
6 | Tokay 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:09 |
66:15 13:15 6:19 |
122 | Keon Anderson Fr 12:47 6:05 18 |
Dylan Schatz Fr 13:03 6:13 21 |
Eric Majidian Fr 13:07 6:15 23 |
Jesus Bobadilla Fr 13:22 6:22 25 |
Alex Vlavianos Fr 13:56 6:38 35 |
Jacob Black Fr 15:26 7:21 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lincoln 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
66:21 13:16 6:19 |
15 | Sean Tennis Fr 12:40 6:02 1 |
Donovan Burnett Fr 12:43 6:03 2 |
Chad Louie Fr 13:17 6:20 3 |
Michael Mendoza Fr 13:50 6:35 4 |
Mason Wong Fr 13:51 6:36 5 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Boys Races
15 races + combined.
All Girls Races
11 races + combined.