Lincoln Results from the Eagle Invitational at Lodi Lake on 10/21/11
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, Natalie | So | So | 12:26 | 6:23 | 1.95 | 3/61 | 1/6 | 1/17 | 2/18 | 12:53 (0:27,3.5) |
12:36 (0:10,1.3) |
12:36 (0:10,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bastida, Crystal | Sr | JV | 15:34 | 7:59 | 1.95 | 18/38 | 4/4 | 13/17 | 3/5 | |||||
Beget, Monique | Jr | V | 22:21 | 7:13 | 3.1 | 24/84 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/7 | 22:25 (0:04,0.3) |
22:25 (0:04,0.3) |
22:09 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Bricka, Sibylla | Fr | Fr | 19:19 | 9:54 | 1.95 | 44/46 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 2/2 | 19:01 | 19:01 | |||
Callcott, Lauren | So | So | 14:01 | 7:11 | 1.95 | 17/61 | 4/6 | 4/17 | 2/6 | 13:46 | 14:18 (0:17,2.0) |
13:46 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Davis, Kaitlyn | Jr | V | 21:47 | 7:02 | 3.1 | 17/84 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/21 | 22:04 (0:17,1.3) |
22:04 (0:17,1.3) |
20:42 | You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
Dong, Dale | Sr | V | 23:38 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 40/84 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | 23:48 (0:10,0.7) |
23:18 | 23:18 | 23:05 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Getty, Megan | Fr | Fr | 15:54 | 8:09 | 1.95 | 31/46 | 4/7 | 14/17 | 3/6 | 15:42 | 15:42 | |||
Guerra, Jessica | Sr | V | 23:28 | 7:34 | 3.1 | 38/84 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/7 | 21:23 | 23:21 | 21:23 | 21:23 | |
Guzman, Karla | So | So | 13:25 | 6:53 | 1.95 | 9/61 | 3/6 | 3/17 | 2/10 | 13:30 (0:05,0.6) |
13:24 | 13:24 | You ROCK! (LY) | |
Jamosmos, Samantha | Jr | JV | 15:13 | 7:48 | 1.95 | 15/38 | 3/4 | 11/17 | 3/7 | 14:07 | 14:07 | 14:07 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
Lopez-Sanchez, Carina | Fr | Fr | 17:21 | 8:54 | 1.95 | 41/46 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 2/4 | 16:42 | 16:42 | |||
Low, Stephanie | So | So | 14:18 | 7:20 | 1.95 | 23/61 | 5/6 | 7/17 | 3/4 | 12:55 | 14:30 (0:12,1.4) |
12:55 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Mariani, Brittney | Fr | Fr | 15:33 | 7:58 | 1.95 | 24/46 | 3/7 | 12/17 | 5/7 | 17:39 (2:06,11.9) |
17:39 (2:06,11.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Marino, Lauren | So | So | 13:25 | 6:53 | 1.95 | 8/61 | 2/6 | 2/17 | 3/12 | 13:00 | 13:28 (0:03,0.4) |
13:00 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Montes, Michaela | Fr | Fr | 14:05 | 7:13 | 1.95 | 8/46 | 1/7 | 5/17 | 5/12 | 14:21 (0:16,1.9) |
14:21 (0:16,1.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Murphy, Amanda | Jr | V | 22:07 | 7:08 | 3.1 | 19/84 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 21:59 | 21:59 | 21:24 | ||
Nakaue, Lauren | Jr | V | 23:38 | 7:37 | 3.1 | 41/84 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | 24:01 (0:23,1.6) |
24:01 (0:23,1.6) |
24:01 (0:23,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Perez, Emily | So | So | 14:27 | 7:25 | 1.95 | 29/61 | 6/6 | 8/17 | 3/4 | 14:00 | 14:37 (0:10,1.1) |
14:00 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
Rodriguez, Paola | Sr | V | 22:00 | 7:06 | 3.1 | 18/84 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/19 | 22:04 (0:04,0.3) |
21:32 | 21:32 | 21:32 | You ROCK! (LY) |
Smith, Lindsey | Fr | Fr | 15:10 | 7:47 | 1.95 | 20/46 | 2/7 | 10/17 | 6/10 | 15:07 | 15:07 | |||
Williams, Morgan | Fr | Fr | 16:20 | 8:23 | 1.95 | 33/46 | 5/7 | 15/17 | 2/5 | |||||
Zapata, Aria | Sr | JV | 14:11 | 7:16 | 1.95 | 4/38 | 1/4 | 6/17 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zapata, Priscylla | Jr | JV | 14:37 | 7:30 | 1.95 | 7/38 | 2/4 | 9/17 | 2/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 3/7 | 111:43 1:41 |
3.1 | 7:12 | 7:02 | 7:34 | 90 | 6:46 | 104:02 | 111:18 | 104:02 | 101:37 111:18 |
Kaitlyn Davis (13), Paola Rodriguez (14), Amanda Murphy (15), Monique Beget (20), Jessica Guerra (28) | |
So 1st 5 | 2/4 | 67:35 1:52 |
1.95 | 6:56 | 6:23 | 7:20 | 46 | 6:39 | 70:19 (2:44,3.9) |
70:19 (2:44,3.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Natalie Aguilar (3), Lauren Marino (5), Karla Guzman (6), Lauren Callcott (13), Stephanie Low (19) | ||
Fr 1st 5 | 4/5 | 77:02 2:15 |
1.95 | 7:54 | 7:13 | 8:23 | 78 | 7:16 | 65:45 | 89:01 (11:59,13.5) |
65:45 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Michaela Montes (6), Lindsey Smith (15), Brittney Mariani (17), Megan Getty (19), Morgan Williams (21) | |
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vivian Lam | Folsom | 19:46 | 6:23 | ||||||||
2 | Stephanie Rasmussen | American Chris | 19:49 | 6:24 | ||||||||
3 | Meagan Wood | Damonte Ranch | 19:56 | 6:26 | ||||||||
4 | Francesca Loayza | Kimball (John | 19:59 | 6:27 | ||||||||
5 | Mia Knipper | Linden | 20:20 | 6:34 | ||||||||
6 | Yuli Landeros | Sheldon | 20:50 | 6:43 | ||||||||
7 | Andrea Barrameda | St Mary's | 20:53 | 6:44 | ||||||||
8 | Cornilia Wiebols | Damonte Ranch | 20:55 | 6:45 | ||||||||
9 | Sarah O'sullivan | Damonte Ranch | 21:06 | 6:48 | ||||||||
10 | Francis Scherry | Sierra | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
11 | Kelly Paredes | Sierra | 21:07 | 6:49 | ||||||||
12 | Chayah Sharma | Kimball (John | 21:09 | 6:49 | ||||||||
13 | Marissa Reyes | St Mary's | 21:17 | 6:52 | ||||||||
14 | Alexis Iacoboni | Damonte Ranch | 21:19 | 6:53 | ||||||||
15 | Taylor Pablo | St Mary's | 21:22 | 6:54 | ||||||||
16 | Alyssa Williams | Damonte Ranch | 21:31 | 6:56 | ||||||||
17 | Kaitlyn Davis | Jr | Lincoln | 21:47 | 7:02 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 9/21 | 22:04 (0:17) |
22:04 (0:17) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
18 | Paola Rodriguez | Sr | Lincoln | 22:00 | 7:06 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 5/19 | 22:04 (0:04) |
21:32 | 21:32 | You ROCK! (LY) |
19 | Amanda Murphy | Jr | Lincoln | 22:07 | 7:08 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 3/13 | 21:59 | 21:59 | ||
20 | Anna Carrasco | Kimball (John | 22:12 | 7:10 | ||||||||
21 | Kristi Tekerlek | St Mary's | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
22 | Jami Ford | Pitman | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
23 | Nicole England | Sierra | 22:18 | 7:12 | ||||||||
24 | Monique Beget | Jr | Lincoln | 22:21 | 7:13 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 3/7 | 22:25 (0:04) |
22:25 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Kaylie Calder | Damonte Ranch | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
26 | Kristina Llsitsin | St Mary's | 22:23 | 7:13 | ||||||||
27 | Jennifer Estay | Chavez | 22:32 | 7:16 | ||||||||
28 | Heather Walker | Cordova | 22:33 | 7:16 | ||||||||
29 | Mariel Price | Natomas | 22:40 | 7:19 | ||||||||
30 | Monea Stribling | Sacramento | 23:01 | 7:25 | ||||||||
31 | Audrey Tekerlek | St Mary's | 23:02 | 7:26 | ||||||||
32 | Katie Hunsucker | Center | 23:04 | 7:26 | ||||||||
33 | Claritza Cruz | Cordova | 23:05 | 7:27 | ||||||||
34 | Victoria Drobkov | Cordova | 23:08 | 7:28 | ||||||||
35 | Samantha Boots | Chavez | 23:09 | 7:28 | ||||||||
36 | Jessica Montiel | Sierra | 23:15 | 7:30 | ||||||||
37 | Geneva Mayall | Damonte Ranch | 23:22 | 7:32 | ||||||||
38 | Jessica Guerra | Sr | Lincoln | 23:28 | 7:34 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 3/7 | 21:23 | 23:21 | 21:23 | |
39 | Devonna Gonzalez | Chavez | 23:34 | 7:36 | ||||||||
40 | Dale Dong | Sr | Lincoln | 23:38 | 7:37 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 3/6 | 23:48 (0:10) |
23:18 | 23:18 | You ROCK! (LY) |
41 | Lauren Nakaue | Jr | Lincoln | 23:38 | 7:37 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 2/5 | 24:01 (0:23) |
24:01 (0:23) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
42 | Stephanie Estay | Chavez | 23:39 | 7:38 | ||||||||
43 | Ashley Loera | Damonte Ranch | 23:46 | 7:40 | ||||||||
44 | Ivette Salvador | Pitman | 23:56 | 7:43 | ||||||||
45 | Jacki Mitchell | Sheldon | 23:57 | 7:44 | ||||||||
46 | Morgan Renshaw | Pitman | 23:59 | 7:44 | ||||||||
47 | Mariah Emmons | Pitman | 24:02 | 7:45 | ||||||||
48 | Taylah Nusser | Kimball (John | 24:03 | 7:45 | ||||||||
49 | Jordan Garcia | Pitman | 24:06 | 7:46 | ||||||||
50 | Jemiyah Castro | Kimball (John | 24:28 | 7:54 | ||||||||
51 | Maricor Panaligan | Antioch | 24:33 | 7:55 | ||||||||
52 | Lauren Czarnecki | Damonte Ranch | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
53 | Cecilia Bustos | Damonte Ranch | 24:38 | 7:57 | ||||||||
54 | Jessica Ferreyra | Franklin (S) | 24:42 | 7:58 | ||||||||
55 | Maria Garcia | Chavez | 24:42 | 7:58 | ||||||||
56 | Jasmine Vargas | Sierra | 24:51 | 8:01 | ||||||||
57 | Danielle Gonzalez | Franklin (S) | 24:56 | 8:03 | ||||||||
58 | Samantha Sambado | St Mary's | 25:00 | 8:04 | ||||||||
59 | Sarah Diaz | Millennium | 25:04 | 8:05 | ||||||||
60 | Joanna Zhu | Kimball (John | 25:06 | 8:06 | ||||||||
61 | Lucy Bello | Franklin (S) | 25:17 | 8:09 | ||||||||
62 | Alejandra Aguilar | Pitman | 25:23 | 8:11 | ||||||||
63 | Darby Bosco | Sacramento Cou | 25:26 | 8:12 | ||||||||
64 | Micaela Bennett-smit | Sacramento Cou | 25:26 | 8:12 | ||||||||
65 | Amy Sooch | Sierra | 25:27 | 8:13 | ||||||||
66 | Jovanna Aguilar | Pitman | 25:37 | 8:16 | ||||||||
67 | Diana Kravets | Mira Loma | 25:40 | 8:17 | ||||||||
68 | Noel Dahl | Damonte Ranch | 26:08 | 8:26 | ||||||||
69 | Cassie Ramos | Damonte Ranch | 26:27 | 8:32 | ||||||||
70 | Lisa Hoang | Folsom | 26:53 | 8:40 | ||||||||
71 | Marleena Higgins | Sacramento | 26:54 | 8:41 | ||||||||
72 | Sandralee Freeman | Antioch | 27:02 | 8:43 | ||||||||
73 | Keeana Ram | Center | 27:17 | 8:48 | ||||||||
74 | Rebecca Bustos | Damonte Ranch | 27:17 | 8:48 | ||||||||
75 | Sousanna Souv | Mira Loma | 27:18 | 8:48 | ||||||||
76 | Paola Aguilar | Natomas | 27:21 | 8:49 | ||||||||
77 | Michaela Zuber | Sheldon | 28:31 | 9:12 | ||||||||
78 | Kimberly Mercado | Orestimba | 28:33 | 9:13 | ||||||||
79 | Elizabeth Lopez | Antioch | 28:42 | 9:15 | ||||||||
80 | Vanessa Rushing | Kimball (John | 29:45 | 9:36 | ||||||||
81 | Deana Morgan | Center | 30:02 | 9:41 | ||||||||
82 | Ivonne Canales | Orestimba | 30:02 | 9:41 | ||||||||
83 | Alize Hobdy | Sacramento | 32:27 | 10:28 | ||||||||
84 | Marissa Walten | Millennium | 34:11 | 11:02 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Damonte Ranch 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:35 |
104:47 20:57 6:46 |
32 | Meagan Wood - 19:56 6:26 1 |
Cornilia Wiebols - 20:55 6:45 4 |
Sarah O'sullivan - 21:06 6:48 5 |
Alexis Iacoboni - 21:19 6:53 10 |
Alyssa Williams - 21:31 6:56 12 |
Kaylie Calder - 22:23 7:13 21 |
Geneva Mayall - 23:22 7:32 27 |
2 | St Mary's 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:30 |
108:13 21:39 6:59 |
62 | Andrea Barrameda - 20:53 6:44 3 |
Marissa Reyes - 21:17 6:52 9 |
Taylor Pablo - 21:22 6:54 11 |
Kristi Tekerlek - 22:18 7:12 17 |
Kristina Llsitsin - 22:23 7:13 22 |
Audrey Tekerlek - 23:02 7:26 24 |
Samantha Sambado - 25:00 8:04 41 |
3 | Lincoln 5-5-5-4-3 Gap: 1:41 |
111:43 22:21 7:12 |
90 | Kaitlyn Davis Jr 21:47 7:02 13 |
Paola Rodriguez Sr 22:00 7:06 14 |
Amanda Murphy Jr 22:07 7:08 15 |
Monique Beget Jr 22:21 7:13 20 |
Jessica Guerra Sr 23:28 7:34 28 |
Dale Dong Sr 23:38 7:37 30 |
Lauren Nakaue Jr 23:38 7:37 31 |
4 | Sierra 4-4-4-3-4 Gap: 3:44 |
112:38 22:32 7:16 |
98 | Francis Scherry - 21:07 6:49 6 |
Kelly Paredes - 21:07 6:49 7 |
Nicole England - 22:18 7:12 19 |
Jessica Montiel - 23:15 7:30 26 |
Jasmine Vargas - 24:51 8:01 40 |
Amy Sooch - 25:27 8:13 44 |
|
5 | Kimball (John 2-2-3-4-5 Gap: 4:29 |
111:51 22:22 7:13 |
100 | Francesca Loayza - 19:59 6:27 2 |
Chayah Sharma - 21:09 6:49 8 |
Anna Carrasco - 22:12 7:10 16 |
Taylah Nusser - 24:03 7:45 36 |
Jemiyah Castro - 24:28 7:54 38 |
Joanna Zhu - 25:06 8:06 42 |
Vanessa Rushing - 29:45 9:36 46 |
6 | Chavez 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:10 |
117:36 23:31 7:35 |
148 | Jennifer Estay - 22:32 7:16 23 |
Samantha Boots - 23:09 7:28 25 |
Devonna Gonzalez - 23:34 7:36 29 |
Stephanie Estay - 23:39 7:38 32 |
Maria Garcia - 24:42 7:58 39 |
||
7 | Pitman 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 1:48 |
118:21 23:40 7:38 |
157 | Jami Ford - 22:18 7:12 18 |
Ivette Salvador - 23:56 7:43 33 |
Morgan Renshaw - 23:59 7:44 34 |
Mariah Emmons - 24:02 7:45 35 |
Jordan Garcia - 24:06 7:46 37 |
Alejandra Aguilar - 25:23 8:11 43 |
Jovanna Aguilar - 25:37 8:16 45 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls So
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alondra Vazquez | Sheldon | 12:08 | 6:13 | ||||||||
2 | Laura Cox | Sheldon | 12:14 | 6:16 | ||||||||
3 | Natalie Aguilar | So | Lincoln | 12:26 | 6:23 | 1/6 | 1/17 | 2/18 | 12:53 (0:27) |
12:36 (0:10) |
12:36 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
4 | Anneliese Bradley | Millennium | 12:57 | 6:38 | ||||||||
5 | Briana Hendricks | Sheldon | 13:10 | 6:45 | ||||||||
6 | Kyrstin Riley | Sierra | 13:11 | 6:46 | ||||||||
7 | Kyndall Riley | Sierra | 13:13 | 6:47 | ||||||||
8 | Lauren Marino | So | Lincoln | 13:25 | 6:53 | 2/6 | 2/17 | 3/12 | 13:00 | 13:28 (0:03) |
13:00 | You ROCK! (LR) |
9 | Karla Guzman | So | Lincoln | 13:25 | 6:53 | 3/6 | 3/17 | 2/10 | 13:30 (0:05) |
13:24 | 13:24 | You ROCK! (LY) |
10 | Erika Contreras | Sheldon | 13:34 | 6:57 | ||||||||
11 | Elisiah Frank | Pitman | 13:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
12 | Rebecca Cox | Sheldon | 13:42 | 7:02 | ||||||||
13 | Anna Britzman | Mira Loma | 13:45 | 7:03 | ||||||||
14 | Maria Ramirez-ries | St Mary's | 13:51 | 7:06 | ||||||||
15 | Jenna Wong | Sheldon | 13:59 | 7:10 | ||||||||
16 | Erika Dwight | Pitman | 14:01 | 7:11 | ||||||||
17 | Lauren Callcott | So | Lincoln | 14:01 | 7:11 | 4/6 | 4/17 | 2/6 | 13:46 | 14:18 (0:17) |
13:46 | You ROCK! (LR) |
18 | Liz Segars | Pitman | 14:06 | 7:14 | ||||||||
19 | Yasmeet Cheema | Pitman | 14:08 | 7:15 | ||||||||
20 | Hayley Rovito | Pitman | 14:08 | 7:15 | ||||||||
21 | Megan Wade | Pitman | 14:09 | 7:15 | ||||||||
22 | Christina Uribe | St Mary's | 14:12 | 7:17 | ||||||||
23 | Stephanie Low | So | Lincoln | 14:18 | 7:20 | 5/6 | 7/17 | 3/4 | 12:55 | 14:30 (0:12) |
12:55 | You ROCK! (LR) |
24 | Sarah Armstrong | St Mary's | 14:22 | 7:22 | ||||||||
25 | Lydia Lee | Casa Roble | 14:22 | 7:22 | ||||||||
26 | Kayla Franklin | Kimball (John | 14:23 | 7:23 | ||||||||
27 | Erika Wright | Valley Charter | 14:25 | 7:24 | ||||||||
28 | Melanie Parsons | Cordova | 14:27 | 7:25 | ||||||||
29 | Emily Perez | So | Lincoln | 14:27 | 7:25 | 6/6 | 8/17 | 3/4 | 14:00 | 14:37 (0:10) |
14:00 | You ROCK! (LR) |
30 | Jennifer Rees | Folsom | 14:39 | 7:31 | ||||||||
31 | Elizabeth Ma | Sierra | 14:46 | 7:34 | ||||||||
32 | Natalie Griffen | Sierra | 15:01 | 7:42 | ||||||||
33 | Alice Chase | Damonte Ranch | 15:05 | 7:44 | ||||||||
34 | Elizabeth Varni | Pitman | 15:07 | 7:45 | ||||||||
35 | Thomine Mortensen | Casa Roble | 15:11 | 7:47 | ||||||||
36 | Brenna Joe | St Mary's | 15:15 | 7:49 | ||||||||
37 | Sophia Sepulveda | St Mary's | 15:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
38 | Dani Dwyer | St Mary's | 15:18 | 7:51 | ||||||||
39 | Kayla Kenney | Pitman | 15:24 | 7:54 | ||||||||
40 | Tiffany Loera | Damonte Ranch | 15:28 | 7:56 | ||||||||
41 | Claudia Stevens | Casa Roble | 15:41 | 8:03 | ||||||||
42 | Kaeti Park | Folsom | 15:44 | 8:04 | ||||||||
43 | Fabiola Martinez | Orestimba | 15:46 | 8:05 | ||||||||
44 | Bernadatte Kaehler | St Mary's | 15:47 | 8:06 | ||||||||
45 | Wendy Her | Cordova | 15:49 | 8:07 | ||||||||
46 | Sarah Keyes | Colfax | 16:19 | 8:22 | ||||||||
47 | Tequila Hickman | Sacramento | 16:30 | 8:28 | ||||||||
48 | Michaela Holmes | Antioch | 16:44 | 8:35 | ||||||||
49 | Noah Johnson | Mira Loma | 16:49 | 8:37 | ||||||||
50 | Anita Souv | Mira Loma | 16:59 | 8:43 | ||||||||
51 | Cristina Herrera | St Mary's | 17:04 | 8:45 | ||||||||
52 | Thai thanh Vo | Cordova | 17:05 | 8:46 | ||||||||
53 | Laura Torres | Orestimba | 17:22 | 8:54 | ||||||||
54 | Taylor Newman | St Mary's | 17:25 | 8:56 | ||||||||
55 | Sabrina Kay | Kimball (John | 17:46 | 9:07 | ||||||||
56 | Inna Sonnik | Cordova | 18:11 | 9:19 | ||||||||
57 | Heather Hertzler | Damonte Ranch | 18:24 | 9:26 | ||||||||
58 | Sarah Towne | Elliot Christia | 18:38 | 9:33 | ||||||||
59 | Allison Corliss | Kimball (John | 18:54 | 9:42 | ||||||||
60 | Anna Donaldson | St Mary's | 18:57 | 9:43 | ||||||||
61 | Celia Olivas | St Mary's | 19:00 | 9:45 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls So
Group of 5: So 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
64:48 12:58 6:39 |
23 | Alondra Vazquez - 12:08 6:13 1 |
Laura Cox - 12:14 6:16 2 |
Briana Hendricks - 13:10 6:45 4 |
Erika Contreras - 13:34 6:57 7 |
Rebecca Cox - 13:42 7:02 9 |
Jenna Wong - 13:59 7:10 11 |
|
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
67:35 13:31 6:56 |
46 | Natalie Aguilar So 12:26 6:23 3 |
Lauren Marino So 13:25 6:53 5 |
Karla Guzman So 13:25 6:53 6 |
Lauren Callcott So 14:01 7:11 13 |
Stephanie Low So 14:18 7:20 19 |
Emily Perez So 14:27 7:25 21 |
|
3 | Pitman 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:27 |
70:04 14:01 7:11 |
65 | Elisiah Frank - 13:41 7:01 8 |
Erika Dwight - 14:01 7:11 12 |
Liz Segars - 14:06 7:14 14 |
Yasmeet Cheema - 14:08 7:15 15 |
Hayley Rovito - 14:08 7:15 16 |
Megan Wade - 14:09 7:15 17 |
Elizabeth Varni - 15:07 7:45 22 |
4 | St Mary's 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:26 |
72:57 14:35 7:29 |
95 | Maria Ramirez-ries - 13:51 7:06 10 |
Christina Uribe - 14:12 7:17 18 |
Sarah Armstrong - 14:22 7:22 20 |
Brenna Joe - 15:15 7:49 23 |
Sophia Sepulveda - 15:17 7:50 24 |
Dani Dwyer - 15:18 7:51 25 |
Bernadatte Kaehler - 15:47 8:06 26 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Savannah Sellers | Antioch | 13:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
2 | Abigail Rivera | Antioch | 13:42 | 7:02 | ||||||||
3 | Collette Munk | Casa Roble | 13:53 | 7:07 | ||||||||
4 | Aria Zapata | Sr | Lincoln | 14:11 | 7:16 | 1/4 | 6/17 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Deanna Hibbard | St Mary's | 14:15 | 7:18 | ||||||||
6 | Kayla Piscitelli | Colfax | 14:30 | 7:26 | ||||||||
7 | Priscylla Zapata | Jr | Lincoln | 14:37 | 7:30 | 2/4 | 9/17 | 2/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
8 | Michelle Ocegueda | Antioch | 14:40 | 7:31 | ||||||||
9 | Gracie Sanchez | Sheldon | 14:53 | 7:38 | ||||||||
10 | Vanessa Aguilar | Sheldon | 15:02 | 7:43 | ||||||||
11 | Celeste Molina | Chavez | 15:03 | 7:43 | ||||||||
12 | Ashley Alvarez | Sheldon | 15:04 | 7:44 | ||||||||
13 | Anh Nguyen | Sheldon | 15:06 | 7:45 | ||||||||
14 | Victoria Engle | Casa Roble | 15:07 | 7:45 | ||||||||
15 | Samantha Jamosmos | Jr | Lincoln | 15:13 | 7:48 | 3/4 | 11/17 | 3/7 | 14:07 | 14:07 | 14:07 | You ROCK! (SBP) |
16 | Mariani Rosales | Antioch | 15:24 | 7:54 | ||||||||
17 | Heather Quinones | St Mary's | 15:25 | 7:54 | ||||||||
18 | Crystal Bastida | Sr | Lincoln | 15:34 | 7:59 | 4/4 | 13/17 | 3/5 | ||||
19 | Veronica Lloyd | Casa Roble | 15:53 | 8:09 | ||||||||
20 | Emily Lasiter | St Mary's | 16:01 | 8:13 | ||||||||
21 | Samantha Wood | St Mary's | 16:05 | 8:15 | ||||||||
22 | Leanne Cutler | St Mary's | 16:13 | 8:19 | ||||||||
23 | Meriah Barajas | Antioch | 16:13 | 8:19 | ||||||||
24 | Samantha Charles | St Mary's | 16:23 | 8:24 | ||||||||
25 | Cynthia Quiroz | Chavez | 16:31 | 8:28 | ||||||||
26 | Jessica Kostka | Colfax | 16:37 | 8:31 | ||||||||
27 | Jessica Leal | St Mary's | 16:39 | 8:32 | ||||||||
28 | Kelsey Bumanglag | Chavez | 17:40 | 9:04 | ||||||||
29 | Britnie Martin | St Mary's | 17:41 | 9:04 | ||||||||
30 | Kendall Green | St Mary's | 17:58 | 9:13 | ||||||||
31 | Bianca Orsi | St Mary's | 18:02 | 9:15 | ||||||||
32 | Sarah Shade | Colfax | 18:34 | 9:31 | ||||||||
33 | Melissa Lacondeguy | St Mary's | 18:47 | 9:38 | ||||||||
34 | Janae Ross | St Mary's | 18:54 | 9:42 | ||||||||
35 | Fabiha Hossain | Sheldon | 20:02 | 10:16 | ||||||||
36 | Destiny Duncan | Chavez | 20:23 | 10:27 | ||||||||
37 | Vernia Williams | Antioch | 21:27 | 11:00 | ||||||||
38 | Miranda Marcussen | Mira Loma | 22:42 | 11:38 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls Fr
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaitlyn Liu | Mira Loma | 12:33 | 6:26 | ||||||||
2 | Katie Bock | Folsom | 12:43 | 6:31 | ||||||||
3 | Muna Alhamad | Folsom | 13:01 | 6:41 | ||||||||
4 | Harjit Singh | Sheldon | 13:02 | 6:41 | ||||||||
5 | Ashley Warren | Sheldon | 13:05 | 6:43 | ||||||||
6 | Jamie Stroup | Pitman | 13:41 | 7:01 | ||||||||
7 | Tabbi Lai | Sheldon | 13:46 | 7:04 | ||||||||
8 | Michaela Montes | Fr | Lincoln | 14:05 | 7:13 | 1/7 | 5/17 | 5/12 | 14:21 (0:16) |
14:21 (0:16) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Jenna Munoz | St Mary's | 14:12 | 7:17 | ||||||||
10 | Abigail Fortino | Elliot Christia | 14:12 | 7:17 | ||||||||
11 | Cassandra Cheek | Sheldon | 14:17 | 7:19 | ||||||||
12 | Nicole Williams | Center | 14:18 | 7:20 | ||||||||
13 | Nina Shahi | Pitman | 14:18 | 7:20 | ||||||||
14 | Dorian Kariuki | Mira Loma | 14:21 | 7:22 | ||||||||
15 | Cady Riley | Pitman | 14:29 | 7:26 | ||||||||
16 | Bailey Pickering | Pitman | 14:45 | 7:34 | ||||||||
17 | Matt Funk | Tioga | 15:06 | 7:45 | ||||||||
18 | Nellie Zapien | St Mary's | 15:07 | 7:45 | ||||||||
19 | Hannah Rosato | St Mary's | 15:08 | 7:46 | ||||||||
20 | Lindsey Smith | Fr | Lincoln | 15:10 | 7:47 | 2/7 | 10/17 | 6/10 | 15:07 | 15:07 | ||
21 | Daryna Kulinich | Mira Loma | 15:17 | 7:50 | ||||||||
22 | Serena Cho | Millennium | 15:28 | 7:56 | ||||||||
23 | Renee Cifra | Millennium | 15:32 | 7:58 | ||||||||
24 | Brittney Mariani | Fr | Lincoln | 15:33 | 7:58 | 3/7 | 12/17 | 5/7 | 17:39 (2:06) |
17:39 (2:06) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
25 | Amanda Towne | Elliot Christia | 15:35 | 7:59 | ||||||||
26 | Alexandria Hormozi | Pitman | 15:39 | 8:02 | ||||||||
27 | Lucia Starbuck | Damonte Ranch | 15:41 | 8:03 | ||||||||
28 | Riley O'keefe | Colfax | 15:42 | 8:03 | ||||||||
29 | Alina Rodrigues | Damonte Ranch | 15:44 | 8:04 | ||||||||
30 | Mckenna Konesky | Elliot Christia | 15:47 | 8:06 | ||||||||
31 | Megan Getty | Fr | Lincoln | 15:54 | 8:09 | 4/7 | 14/17 | 3/6 | 15:42 | 15:42 | ||
32 | Orgilmaa Munkhaatar | Mira Loma | 15:54 | 8:09 | ||||||||
33 | Morgan Williams | Fr | Lincoln | 16:20 | 8:23 | 5/7 | 15/17 | 2/5 | ||||
34 | Kenna Goonawardena | Pitman | 16:30 | 8:28 | ||||||||
35 | Alyssa Alonzo | St Mary's | 16:36 | 8:31 | ||||||||
36 | Caitlin Paulson | Elliot Christia | 16:39 | 8:32 | ||||||||
37 | Jasmine Stansil | St Mary's | 16:39 | 8:32 | ||||||||
38 | Lianna Anderson | Sheldon | 16:39 | 8:32 | ||||||||
39 | Samantha Karp | Colfax | 16:40 | 8:33 | ||||||||
40 | Gwyndolynne Mcdonald | Colfax | 17:20 | 8:53 | ||||||||
41 | Carina Lopez-Sanchez | Fr | Lincoln | 17:21 | 8:54 | 6/7 | 16/17 | 2/4 | 16:42 | 16:42 | ||
42 | Angelica Dwyer | St Mary's | 17:40 | 9:04 | ||||||||
43 | Gabby Guillen | St Mary's | 17:41 | 9:04 | ||||||||
44 | Sibylla Bricka | Fr | Lincoln | 19:19 | 9:54 | 7/7 | 17/17 | 2/2 | 19:01 | 19:01 | ||
45 | Brianna Anton | Mira Loma | 19:58 | 10:14 | ||||||||
46 | Jamie Steele | Mira Loma | 19:59 | 10:15 | ||||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls Fr
Group of 5: Fr 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sheldon 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 3:37 |
70:49 14:10 7:16 |
43 | Harjit Singh - 13:02 6:41 2 |
Ashley Warren - 13:05 6:43 3 |
Tabbi Lai - 13:46 7:04 5 |
Cassandra Cheek - 14:17 7:19 8 |
Lianna Anderson - 16:39 8:32 25 |
||
2 | Pitman 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:58 |
72:52 14:34 7:28 |
54 | Jamie Stroup - 13:41 7:01 4 |
Nina Shahi - 14:18 7:20 9 |
Cady Riley - 14:29 7:26 11 |
Bailey Pickering - 14:45 7:34 12 |
Alexandria Hormozi - 15:39 8:02 18 |
Kenna Goonawardena - 16:30 8:28 22 |
|
3 | Mira Loma 1-2-3-3-3 Gap: 7:25 |
78:03 15:37 8:00 |
77 | Kaitlyn Liu - 12:33 6:26 1 |
Dorian Kariuki - 14:21 7:22 10 |
Daryna Kulinich - 15:17 7:50 16 |
Orgilmaa Munkhaatar - 15:54 8:09 20 |
Brianna Anton - 19:58 10:14 30 |
Jamie Steele - 19:59 10:15 31 |
|
4 | Lincoln 4-5-5-4-4 Gap: 2:15 |
77:02 15:24 7:54 |
78 | Michaela Montes Fr 14:05 7:13 6 |
Lindsey Smith Fr 15:10 7:47 15 |
Brittney Mariani Fr 15:33 7:58 17 |
Megan Getty Fr 15:54 8:09 19 |
Morgan Williams Fr 16:20 8:23 21 |
Carina Lopez-Sanchez Fr 17:21 8:54 26 |
Sibylla Bricka Fr 19:19 9:54 29 |
5 | St Mary's 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:27 |
77:42 15:32 7:58 |
81 | Jenna Munoz - 14:12 7:17 7 |
Nellie Zapien - 15:07 7:45 13 |
Hannah Rosato - 15:08 7:46 14 |
Alyssa Alonzo - 16:36 8:31 23 |
Jasmine Stansil - 16:39 8:32 24 |
Angelica Dwyer - 17:40 9:04 27 |
Gabby Guillen - 17:41 9:04 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
4 races + combined.