Lincoln Results from the Lagoon Valley Classic at Lagoon Valley Park on 9/7/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aguilar, Natalie | Sr | V | 22:30 | 7:30 | 3 | 43/113 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 18/23 | 13:53 | ||||
Alegre, Mary | So | F/S | 17:44 | 8:52 | 2 | 138/312 | 9/21 | 9/23 | 3/12 | 13:44 | ||||
Bangalore, Akshara | So | F/S | 18:16 | 9:08 | 2 | 171/312 | 14/21 | 14/23 | 2/5 | 17:03 | ||||
Barker, Bonny | Fr | F/S | 18:58 | 9:29 | 2 | 205/312 | 17/21 | 18/23 | 2/4 | 19:20 (0:22,1.9) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Conner, Olivia | Fr | F/S | 19:55 | 9:58 | 2 | 243/312 | 20/21 | 21/23 | 2/3 | 21:06 (1:11,5.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Davis, Anna | So | F/S | 16:15 | 8:08 | 2 | 57/312 | 2/21 | 2/23 | 19/40 | 14:20 | ||||
Duaime, Ashley | Fr | F/S | 18:38 | 9:19 | 2 | 189/312 | 16/21 | 16/23 | 2/4 | 18:14 | ||||
Flores, Juliana | So | F/S | 17:56 | 8:58 | 2 | 151/312 | 11/21 | 11/23 | 3/9 | 17:06 | You ROCK! (DTW) | |||
Getty, Megan | Jr | JV | 21:23 | 10:42 | 2 | 89/132 | 2/2 | 22/23 | 21/26 | 16:54 | ||||
Graveel, Gabby | Fr | F/S | 17:25 | 8:43 | 2 | 109/312 | 5/21 | 5/23 | 9/26 | 17:53 (0:28,2.6) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Guzman, Karla | Sr | V | 24:09 | 8:03 | 3 | 66/113 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 11/19 | 22:31 | ||||
Jaramillo, Marissa | Fr | F/S | 17:37 | 8:49 | 2 | 123/312 | 7/21 | 7/23 | 5/17 | 18:21 (0:44,4.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Lopez, Miranda | Fr | F/S | 19:20 | 9:40 | 2 | 217/312 | 18/21 | 19/23 | 2/4 | 18:52 | ||||
Low, Stephanie | Sr | V | 25:43 | 8:34 | 3 | 95/113 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 15/17 | 14:59 | ||||
Lusk, Brittany | So | F/S | 22:30 | 11:15 | 2 | 286/312 | 21/21 | 23/23 | 2/2 | 28:50 (6:20,22.0) |
You ROCK! (DPR) | |||
Newport, Brianna | So | F/S | 16:40 | 8:20 | 2 | 75/312 | 3/21 | 3/23 | 15/34 | 15:53 | ||||
Perez, Emily | Sr | V | 24:08 | 8:03 | 3 | 65/113 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 15/21 | 15:25 | You ROCK! (DSR) | |||
Phillips, Julie | Fr | F/S | 17:40 | 8:50 | 2 | 129/312 | 8/21 | 8/23 | 4/13 | 15:38 | ||||
Phou, Mylea | Fr | F/S | 17:44 | 8:52 | 2 | 139/312 | 10/21 | 10/23 | 3/10 | 17:08 | ||||
Pimentel, Samantha | So | F/S | 19:45 | 9:53 | 2 | 236/312 | 19/21 | 20/23 | 2/3 | 18:27 | ||||
Ramos Coronado, Andrea | Fr | F/S | 18:38 | 9:19 | 2 | 187/312 | 15/21 | 15/23 | 2/5 | 19:30 (0:52,4.4) |
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR) | |||
Skaggs, Deanna | Fr | F/S | 18:15 | 9:08 | 2 | 169/312 | 13/21 | 13/23 | 3/7 | |||||
Smith, Lindsey | Jr | JV | 18:44 | 9:22 | 2 | 49/132 | 1/2 | 17/23 | 18/34 | 15:45 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
Spoelstra, Ileanna | Fr | F/S | 17:21 | 8:41 | 2 | 102/312 | 4/21 | 4/23 | 12/33 | 16:54 | ||||
Thompson-Jones, Aisha | So | F/S | 17:57 | 8:59 | 2 | 154/312 | 12/21 | 12/23 | 3/7 | 17:10 | ||||
Tran, Hong | Fr | F/S | 15:55 | 7:58 | 2 | 44/312 | 1/21 | 1/23 | 22/45 | 14:46 | ||||
Valadez, Jazmyn | So | F/S | 17:31 | 8:46 | 2 | 118/312 | 6/21 | 6/23 | 6/21 | 15:54 | You ROCK! (DTW, TB) | |||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
F/S 1st 5 | 12/26 | 83:36 1:30 |
2 | 8:22 | 7:58 | 8:43 | 343 | 7:11 | 84:26 (0:50,1.0) |
82:34 | 68:08 76:17 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR) | Hong Tran (41), Anna Davis (54), Brianna Newport (70), Ileanna Spoelstra (87), Gabby Graveel (91) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 3/10 | 88:16 0:13 |
2 | 8:50 | 8:46 | 8:52 | 106 | 8:10 | 97:59 (9:43,9.9) |
97:59 (9:43,9.9%) |
76:43 81:05 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Jazmyn Valadez (17), Marissa Jaramillo (19), Julie Phillips (21), Mary Alegre (24), Mylea Phou (25) | |
F/S 3rd 5 | 2/5 | 91:02 0:42 |
2 | 9:06 | 8:58 | 9:19 | 67 | 8:35 | 110:51 (19:49,17.9) |
110:51 (19:49,17.9%) |
82:59 87:13 |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Juliana Flores (10), Aisha Thompson-Jones (12), Deanna Skaggs (13), Akshara Bangalore (14), Andrea Ramos Coronado (18) | |
F/S 4th 5 | 2/3 | 96:36 1:17 |
2 | 9:40 | 9:19 | 9:58 | 53 | 8:51 | 92:03 92:03 |
Ashley Duaime (8), Bonny Barker (9), Miranda Lopez (10), Samantha Pimentel (12), Olivia Conner (14) | ||||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emi Prim | Sr | Franklin (eg) | 18:24 | 6:08 | |||||||
2 | Breanna Sewell | Sr | Vacaville | 19:10 | 6:23 | |||||||
3 | Maggie Mcmanis | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:19 | 6:26 | |||||||
4 | Kai Bohannon | Fr | Liberty | 19:22 | 6:27 | |||||||
5 | Leanne Jarvis | Sr | River Valley | 19:35 | 6:32 | |||||||
6 | Regina Nyareso | Jr | Monterey Trail | 19:55 | 6:38 | |||||||
7 | Haley Adel | So | Kennedy | 20:04 | 6:41 | |||||||
8 | Sedona Mcnerney | So | Bella Vista | 20:05 | 6:42 | |||||||
9 | Kaitlin Derry | So | Bella Vista | 20:09 | 6:43 | |||||||
10 | Emily Wylie | So | Liberty | 20:10 | 6:43 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Meads | Sr | Davis Sr. | 20:13 | 6:44 | |||||||
12 | Renny Castanon | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:14 | 6:45 | |||||||
13 | Halle Sullivan | So | Rodriguez | 20:16 | 6:45 | |||||||
14 | Gabriella Nathan Funk | Sr | Armijo | 20:17 | 6:46 | |||||||
15 | Giulia Mcisaac | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:23 | 6:48 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Wohlenberg | So | Bella Vista | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
17 | Laura Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 20:34 | 6:51 | |||||||
18 | Raylene Nunez | Sr | Sunnyside | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
19 | Brook Eberle | So | Bella Vista | 20:36 | 6:52 | |||||||
20 | Francesca Loayza | Sr | Kimball | 20:37 | 6:52 | |||||||
21 | Jacklyn Hughes | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 20:45 | 6:55 | |||||||
22 | Jeanne-marie Mcpherson | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:54 | 6:58 | |||||||
23 | Cassiel Nortier-tilly | Fr | Vacaville | 21:04 | 7:01 | |||||||
24 | Jessica Cummins | Jr | Vacaville | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
25 | Kamra Newton | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:14 | 7:05 | |||||||
26 | Claire Dicker | Jr | Davis Sr. | 21:15 | 7:05 | |||||||
27 | Emily Sousa | Sr | Tokay | 21:18 | 7:06 | |||||||
28 | Mckenzie Sup | Sr | Bella Vista | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
29 | Sadie Davenport | Jr | Elk Grove | 21:21 | 7:07 | |||||||
30 | Jasmine Loyola | Jr | Tokay | 21:22 | 7:07 | |||||||
31 | Rebecca Cox | Sr | Sheldon | 21:25 | 7:08 | |||||||
32 | Skylar Jauregui | Sr | Vacaville | 21:28 | 7:09 | |||||||
33 | Cassidy Aberson | Fr | Vacaville | 21:32 | 7:11 | |||||||
34 | Hannah O'donnell | Jr | Ponderosa | 21:35 | 7:12 | |||||||
35 | Danielle Gantar | Sr | Davis Sr. | 21:45 | 7:15 | |||||||
36 | Cristina Flavin | Jr | Vintage | 21:47 | 7:16 | |||||||
37 | Tabbi Lai | Jr | Sheldon | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
38 | Sydney Means | Jr | Tokay | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
39 | Emily Jumper | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 22:10 | 7:23 | |||||||
40 | Harjit Singh | Jr | Sheldon | 22:15 | 7:25 | |||||||
41 | Taylor Barkdoll | So | Vacaville | 22:18 | 7:26 | |||||||
42 | Claire Hoffman | So | Ponderosa | 22:23 | 7:28 | |||||||
43 | Natalie Aguilar | Sr | Lincoln | 22:30 | 7:30 | 1/4 | 1/4 | 18/23 | ||||
44 | Brittany Anselmo | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:39 | 7:33 | |||||||
45 | Makenzie Alspaw | Jr | Rodriguez | 22:42 | 7:34 | |||||||
46 | Briana Hendricks | Sr | Sheldon | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
47 | Hailey Farrell | So | Sheldon | 22:50 | 7:37 | |||||||
48 | Amanpreet Kaur | Jr | Armijo | 22:54 | 7:38 | |||||||
49 | Tiffini Mestas | Sr | Armijo | 22:57 | 7:39 | |||||||
50 | Kelsey Chapman | So | Freedom | 23:05 | 7:42 | |||||||
51 | Danielle Rodriguez | Jr | Sunnyside | 23:09 | 7:43 | |||||||
52 | Lizzie Robinson | Sr | McClatchy | 23:10 | 7:43 | |||||||
53 | Emily Ballerini | Jr | Vacaville | 23:17 | 7:46 | |||||||
54 | Leslie Gutierrez | Sr | Armijo | 23:20 | 7:47 | |||||||
55 | Robin Rahil | Jr | Sheldon | 23:21 | 7:47 | |||||||
56 | Tais Marinho-gomes | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:26 | 7:49 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Muniz | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:32 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Anna Nguyen | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 23:38 | 7:53 | |||||||
59 | Elisa Mcisaac | Jr | Davis Sr. | 23:39 | 7:53 | |||||||
60 | Chessie Lauria | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:40 | 7:53 | |||||||
61 | Ashley Sackett | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 23:42 | 7:54 | |||||||
62 | Sasha Newman | Sr | Deer Valley | 23:50 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Kelley Banh | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
64 | Natasha Cocke | So | Freedom | 24:04 | 8:01 | |||||||
65 | Emily Perez | Sr | Lincoln | 24:08 | 8:03 | 2/4 | 2/4 | 15/21 | ||||
66 | Karla Guzman | Sr | Lincoln | 24:09 | 8:03 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 11/19 | ||||
67 | Haley Duclos | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:14 | 8:05 | |||||||
68 | Andie Lindeman | Fr | Deer Valley | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
69 | Alysia Mercado | So | Franklin (eg) | 24:15 | 8:05 | |||||||
70 | Kolorinna Gomez | Jr | Sunnyside | 24:24 | 8:08 | |||||||
71 | Caroline Newell | Sr | Armijo | 24:28 | 8:09 | |||||||
72 | Natalia Sandoval | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 24:29 | 8:10 | |||||||
73 | Alyssa Schneider | Fr | Sunnyside | 24:37 | 8:12 | |||||||
74 | Lucy Maloney | Sr | McClatchy | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
75 | Kari Nakamura | Sr | Kennedy | 24:41 | 8:14 | |||||||
76 | Holland Bills | Jr | River Valley | 24:42 | 8:14 | |||||||
77 | Natalie Antolin | Sr | Monterey Trail | 24:45 | 8:15 | |||||||
78 | Selena Delgado | Jr | Tokay | 24:50 | 8:17 | |||||||
79 | Monique Cardenas | Sr | Deer Valley | 24:57 | 8:19 | |||||||
80 | Andrea Hernandez | So | Rodriguez | 24:59 | 8:20 | |||||||
81 | Jessy Vaughn | Sr | Napa | 25:00 | 8:20 | |||||||
82 | Emma Vogliano | Jr | Rodriguez | 25:01 | 8:20 | |||||||
83 | Elise Meyer | Sr | Sunnyside | 25:06 | 8:22 | |||||||
84 | Sierra Vasquez | Sr | Sunnyside | 25:07 | 8:22 | |||||||
85 | Carina Gutierrez | Jr | Rodriguez | 25:11 | 8:24 | |||||||
86 | Kayley Nagy | Jr | Ponderosa | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
87 | Maria Subias | So | Freedom | 25:12 | 8:24 | |||||||
88 | Barbara Ramirez | Jr | McClatchy | 25:14 | 8:25 | |||||||
89 | Alex Adel | Sr | Kennedy | 25:18 | 8:26 | |||||||
90 | Jaylyn Reynolds | Jr | Deer Valley | 25:20 | 8:27 | |||||||
91 | Sydnie Barboza | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 25:26 | 8:29 | |||||||
92 | Aileen Cobian | So | Deer Valley | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
93 | Maria Munoz | Jr | Tokay | 25:33 | 8:31 | |||||||
94 | Janelle Mora | Sr | McClatchy | 25:35 | 8:32 | |||||||
95 | Stephanie Low | Sr | Lincoln | 25:43 | 8:34 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 15/17 | ||||
96 | Maria Geova | Jr | McClatchy | 25:54 | 8:38 | |||||||
97 | Tyra Holt | Sr | Armijo | 26:25 | 8:48 | |||||||
98 | Stephanie Gee | Sr | Kennedy | 26:36 | 8:52 | |||||||
99 | Allie Knobloch | Sr | Ponderosa | 26:43 | 8:54 | |||||||
100 | Teagan Tomasello | Sr | Ponderosa | 26:44 | 8:55 | |||||||
101 | Natasha Candel | Sr | Rodriguez | 26:45 | 8:55 | |||||||
102 | Monique Paris | Sr | Freedom | 26:52 | 8:57 | |||||||
103 | Sierra Smernes | So | Kennedy | 26:54 | 8:58 | |||||||
104 | Allyson Boyd | Jr | Elk Grove | 27:11 | 9:04 | |||||||
105 | Katherine Louie | Sr | McClatchy | 27:13 | 9:04 | |||||||
106 | Cierra Ziller | Sr | Kimball | 28:19 | 9:26 | |||||||
107 | Madison Start | Jr | McClatchy | 28:24 | 9:28 | |||||||
108 | Lauren Smith | Sr | Ponderosa | 28:26 | 9:29 | |||||||
109 | Sophie Parsh | Jr | Kennedy | 28:40 | 9:33 | |||||||
110 | Zaidee Shaw | Jr | Elk Grove | 28:44 | 9:35 | |||||||
111 | Lauren Riddle | Jr | Rodriguez | 29:19 | 9:46 | |||||||
112 | Marissa Sharp | Jr | Kennedy | 29:30 | 9:50 | |||||||
113 | Dana Valladares | Jr | Kimball | 34:21 | 11:27 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Harleen Pabla | Sr | Manteca | 14:02 | 7:01 | |||||||
2 | Pooja Tripathi | Sr | Davis Sr. | 14:05 | 7:03 | |||||||
3 | Ariana Avina | Jr | Manteca | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
4 | Zoe Juanitas | Jr | Davis Sr. | 15:51 | 7:56 | |||||||
5 | Nicole Schedler | Jr | Bella Vista | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
6 | Blake Lamoreaux | Jr | Manteca | 16:06 | 8:03 | |||||||
7 | Radhika Patel | Jr | Oakmont | 16:29 | 8:15 | |||||||
8 | Allie Krohn | Sr | Vacaville | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
9 | Evelyn Gonzalez | Jr | Manteca | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
10 | Suleikha Sutter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 16:44 | 8:22 | |||||||
11 | Hannah Rosato | Jr | St Mary's | 16:51 | 8:26 | |||||||
12 | Jackie Healey | Sr | Bella Vista | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
13 | Michaela Joerger | Sr | Davis Sr. | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
14 | Micaela Lum | So | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
15 | Lauren Sapienza | So | Vintage | 17:00 | 8:30 | |||||||
16 | Hannah Hobbs | Jr | Vacaville | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
17 | Veroniqua Hollingsworth | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:01 | 8:31 | |||||||
18 | Chelsea Gonzalez | Jr | Manteca | 17:03 | 8:32 | |||||||
19 | Abigail Mayen | Jr | Manteca | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
20 | Mikayla Finver | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
21 | Megan Burnes | Jr | Oakmont | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
22 | Mia Liu | Jr | Oakmont | 17:29 | 8:45 | |||||||
23 | Emily Lufburrow | Jr | Davis Sr. | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
24 | Kira Regan | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
25 | Haley Wahlstrom | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
26 | Jasmine Stansil | Jr | St Mary's | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
27 | Sidny Elliot | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
28 | Wailani Martin | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
29 | Hope Coulter | Jr | Bella Vista | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
30 | Christiana Connors | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
31 | Lindsay Newberry | Fr | Vintage | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
32 | Sydney Berrios | Sr | Liberty | 17:44 | 8:52 | |||||||
33 | Mckenna Dunn | Jr | Ponderosa | 17:50 | 8:55 | |||||||
34 | Erin Donovan | Jr | Christian Brothers | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
35 | Sara Ruiz | Jr | Benicia | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
36 | Emi Calvo | Sr | Bella Vista | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
37 | Lorena Hernandez | Jr | Manteca | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
38 | Alma Martinez | Sr | Oakmont | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
39 | Arden Amborse-winter | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
40 | Caela Lunde | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 18:30 | 9:15 | |||||||
41 | Brianna Garcia | Jr | North Salinas | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
42 | Brenna Gabriel | Jr | Vanden | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
43 | Lily O'toole | Fr | Vintage | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
44 | Cassandra Cheek | Jr | Sheldon | 18:37 | 9:19 | |||||||
45 | Isoke Kelmet | Sr | McClatchy | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
46 | Jamie Mills | So | Vintage | 18:41 | 9:21 | |||||||
47 | Maddy Anderson | Jr | Benicia | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
48 | Jenna Wong | Sr | Sheldon | 18:43 | 9:22 | |||||||
49 | Lindsey Smith | Jr | Lincoln | 18:44 | 9:22 | 1/2 | 17/23 | 18/34 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
50 | Madeline Bishop | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
51 | Vanessa Aguilar | Jr | North Salinas | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
52 | Siena Cox | Sr | Davis Sr. | 18:50 | 9:25 | |||||||
53 | Juliana Zatz-watkins | Jr | Davis Sr. | 18:52 | 9:26 | |||||||
54 | Marisol Angeles | So | Deer Valley | 19:02 | 9:31 | |||||||
55 | Jenna Munoz | Jr | St Mary's | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
56 | Gabrielle Jee | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
57 | Fallon Mcmahon | Jr | Christian Brothers | 19:08 | 9:34 | |||||||
58 | Robyn Fields | Jr | Davis Sr. | 19:09 | 9:35 | |||||||
59 | Emma Cook | So | Ponderosa | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
60 | Lindsey Gamblin | So | Will C. Wood | 19:18 | 9:39 | |||||||
61 | Jade Davison | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
62 | Daisy Corona | So | Vintage | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
63 | Erysse Green | So | Deer Valley | 19:23 | 9:42 | |||||||
64 | Leticiana Conover | Sr | McClatchy | 19:39 | 9:50 | |||||||
65 | Tien Nguyen | Jr | Sheldon | 19:43 | 9:52 | |||||||
66 | Juliet Sivori | Jr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:45 | 9:53 | |||||||
67 | Briana Salinas | So | Will C. Wood | 19:46 | 9:53 | |||||||
68 | Taylor Rainey | Jr | Rodriguez | 19:57 | 9:59 | |||||||
69 | Ariana Aguilera | Sr | Oakmont | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
70 | Stephanie Orube | Jr | Ponderosa | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
71 | Rebecca Collins | Jr | Manteca | 20:13 | 10:06 | |||||||
72 | Giselle Aguayo | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 20:31 | 10:16 | |||||||
73 | Lauren O'keefe | Fr | Deer Valley | 20:34 | 10:17 | |||||||
74 | Julia Ruiz | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:37 | 10:19 | |||||||
75 | Kendyl Post | Sr | Ripon | 20:42 | 10:21 | |||||||
76 | Elizabeth Eicher | Jr | Ripon | 20:43 | 10:22 | |||||||
77 | Danielle Newman | Jr | Davis Sr. | 20:43 | 10:22 | |||||||
78 | Victoria Burke | Sr | Sierra | 20:47 | 10:24 | |||||||
79 | Gianna Carrington | So | Piner | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
80 | Jade Gomez | Jr | Benicia | 20:50 | 10:25 | |||||||
81 | Kate Wessell | Jr | Napa | 20:55 | 10:28 | |||||||
82 | Sophia Bridon | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 20:56 | 10:28 | |||||||
83 | Elise Mahaffey | Jr | Napa | 20:57 | 10:29 | |||||||
84 | Basira Abdulshukur | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:00 | 10:30 | |||||||
85 | Vanessa Villanueva | Jr | Tokay | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
86 | Sierra Rudolph | Jr | McClatchy | 21:07 | 10:34 | |||||||
87 | Bridget Bloesch | Sr | Vacaville | 21:09 | 10:35 | |||||||
88 | Doria Heighley | Jr | Rodriguez | 21:13 | 10:37 | |||||||
89 | Megan Getty | Jr | Lincoln | 21:23 | 10:42 | 2/2 | 22/23 | 21/26 | ||||
90 | Ashley Doubledee | Jr | Deer Valley | 21:26 | 10:43 | |||||||
91 | Jessica Alvarado | Fr | Will C. Wood | 21:29 | 10:45 | |||||||
92 | Jennelle Pierredavis | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 21:32 | 10:46 | |||||||
93 | Melania Solorio | Fr | Vintage | 21:33 | 10:47 | |||||||
94 | Mikaela Peralta | Sr | Rodriguez | 21:36 | 10:48 | |||||||
95 | Lauren Feldstein | Fr | Vintage | 21:43 | 10:52 | |||||||
96 | Jazzlyn Hughes | Jr | Monterey Trail | 21:47 | 10:54 | |||||||
97 | Kayla Mcmillen | Jr | Dixon | 21:59 | 11:00 | |||||||
98 | Lianna Anderson | Jr | Sheldon | 22:04 | 11:02 | |||||||
99 | Larissa Lee | Jr | Franklin (eg) | 22:08 | 11:04 | |||||||
100 | Kaitlyn Fernando-ignac | Sr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 22:08 | 11:04 | |||||||
101 | Tatiana Luna | Jr | Manteca | 22:10 | 11:05 | |||||||
102 | Julissa Heredia | Jr | Monterey Trail | 22:14 | 11:07 | |||||||
103 | Lauren Devera | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:15 | 11:08 | |||||||
104 | Hannah Cushing | So | Will C. Wood | 22:30 | 11:15 | |||||||
105 | Arley Lara | Sr | Piner | 22:31 | 11:16 | |||||||
106 | Sara Hall | Fr | Piner | 22:32 | 11:16 | |||||||
107 | Mariana Gomez | So | Piner | 22:35 | 11:18 | |||||||
108 | Emma Katakian | Sr | Ponderosa | 22:36 | 11:18 | |||||||
109 | Amy Teter | So | Ponderosa | 22:43 | 11:22 | |||||||
110 | Sophie Lannen | Jr | Benicia | 22:57 | 11:29 | |||||||
111 | Catherine Bennett | Jr | Napa | 23:05 | 11:33 | |||||||
112 | Tory White | Jr | Deer Valley | 23:06 | 11:33 | |||||||
113 | Madeline Keasling | Jr | Manteca | 23:15 | 11:38 | |||||||
114 | Alexandra Castillo | Sr | Kennedy | 23:29 | 11:45 | |||||||
115 | Genesis Lopez Ochoa | Jr | Vacaville | 23:34 | 11:47 | |||||||
116 | Maria Chavez | Jr | North Salinas | 23:56 | 11:58 | |||||||
117 | Jiquea Jackson | Sr | McClatchy | 23:57 | 11:59 | |||||||
118 | Gabriela Paschal | Jr | Vacaville | 24:02 | 12:01 | |||||||
119 | Mary Ellen Price | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:17 | 12:09 | |||||||
120 | Madeline England | Sr | Argonaut | 24:28 | 12:14 | |||||||
121 | Selena Gonzalez | Sr | Manteca | 24:31 | 12:16 | |||||||
122 | Stephanie Smail | Jr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 24:39 | 12:20 | |||||||
123 | Anna Hodgson | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:46 | 12:23 | |||||||
124 | Cristina Puente | Sr | Davis Sr. | 24:46 | 12:23 | |||||||
125 | Kristina Yegorov | Fr | Center | 24:57 | 12:29 | |||||||
126 | Madison Lamb | So | St Patrick/st Vincen | 24:58 | 12:29 | |||||||
127 | Rachel Franklin-tarna | Jr | McClatchy | 26:07 | 13:04 | |||||||
128 | Phoebe Gezahegan | Sr | Freedom | 26:24 | 13:12 | |||||||
129 | Misty Ortega | Jr | Freedom | 27:14 | 13:37 | |||||||
130 | Suzanne Swanson | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:57 | 13:59 | |||||||
131 | Acena Uribe | Sr | Will C. Wood | 30:00 | 15:00 | |||||||
132 | Alexandra Spooner | Jr | Freedom | 31:54 | 15:57 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia Castiglioni | Fr | Davis Sr. | 12:47 | 6:24 | |||||||
2 | Cessair Mckinney | Fr | Bella Vista | 13:27 | 6:44 | |||||||
3 | Lejla Pepic | Fr | Manteca | 13:36 | 6:48 | |||||||
4 | Abby Fisk | Fr | Davis Sr. | 13:39 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Kirah Overman | So | Armijo | 14:03 | 7:02 | |||||||
6 | Adria Lammers | So | Davis Sr. | 14:33 | 7:17 | |||||||
7 | Brooke Lemke | So | McClatchy | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
8 | Cailey Eade | Fr | Vintage | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
9 | Maria Ramirez | So | Tokay | 14:42 | 7:21 | |||||||
10 | Ashlyn Adams | Fr | Liberty | 14:54 | 7:27 | |||||||
11 | Emily Smith | So | Bella Vista | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
12 | Ally Feickert | Fr | McClatchy | 14:55 | 7:28 | |||||||
13 | Britney Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 14:58 | 7:29 | |||||||
14 | Sarah Sherwin | So | Davis Sr. | 15:01 | 7:31 | |||||||
15 | Carolyn Scott | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
16 | Candace Lao | So | Sierra | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
17 | Emma Holbrook | So | Manteca | 15:08 | 7:34 | |||||||
18 | Anais Tsai | Fr | St Mary's | 15:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
19 | Soso Amatoru | So | Armijo | 15:15 | 7:38 | |||||||
20 | Sara Holm | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:16 | 7:38 | |||||||
21 | Michaela Yack | Fr | Union Mine | 15:17 | 7:39 | |||||||
22 | Cayla Crockell | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:18 | 7:39 | |||||||
23 | Jesse Hardman | Fr | Liberty | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
24 | Alex Offield | So | Tokay | 15:19 | 7:40 | |||||||
25 | Erin Mills | Fr | Vintage | 15:23 | 7:42 | |||||||
26 | Sienna Scott | So | Vintage | 15:25 | 7:43 | |||||||
27 | Amor Howard | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:28 | 7:44 | |||||||
28 | Lauren Foster | Fr | Dixon | 15:29 | 7:45 | |||||||
29 | Laura Gorry | Fr | Christian Brothers | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
30 | Jessa Johnson | So | Sierra | 15:30 | 7:45 | |||||||
31 | Emily Gottardi | Fr | Bella Vista | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
32 | Ivy Benson | So | Manteca | 15:34 | 7:47 | |||||||
33 | Alex Trotter | So | Woodland | 15:36 | 7:48 | |||||||
34 | Kendyl Maher | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
35 | Alyson Boyle | So | Elk Grove | 15:37 | 7:49 | |||||||
36 | Erin Ling | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:40 | 7:50 | |||||||
37 | Kylie Almazan | So | North Salinas | 15:43 | 7:52 | |||||||
38 | Kyli Huynh | So | Kimball | 15:44 | 7:52 | |||||||
39 | Julia Zabala | So | Davis Sr. | 15:45 | 7:53 | |||||||
40 | Lauren Joy | Fr | Ponderosa | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
41 | Jurnee Woodward | Fr | Vacaville | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
42 | Emil Talbergt | Fr | Davis Sr. | 15:47 | 7:54 | |||||||
43 | Micole Cayton | So | St Mary's | 15:53 | 7:57 | |||||||
44 | Hong Tran | Fr | Lincoln | 15:55 | 7:58 | 1/21 | 1/23 | 22/45 | ||||
45 | Grace Baxter | So | Armijo | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
46 | Kendall Herod | So | Cosumnes Oaks | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
47 | Mariana Ramirez | So | Sheldon | 15:58 | 7:59 | |||||||
48 | Catriana Larson | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 15:59 | 8:00 | |||||||
49 | Alyssa Cardinal | So | Vacaville | 16:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Windmiller | Fr | Sheldon | 16:01 | 8:00 | |||||||
51 | Annie Ramich | So | Armijo | 16:02 | 8:01 | |||||||
52 | Charlyn Agbayani | So | Vacaville | 16:05 | 8:02 | |||||||
53 | Lily Clouse | So | Davis Sr. | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
54 | Bridget White | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:07 | 8:04 | |||||||
55 | Jessica Kwan | So | Kimball | 16:10 | 8:05 | |||||||
56 | Hannah Case | Fr | Vacaville | 16:14 | 8:07 | |||||||
57 | Anna Davis | So | Lincoln | 16:15 | 8:08 | 2/21 | 2/23 | 19/40 | ||||
58 | Yesenia Jimenez | So | Tokay | 16:15 | 8:08 | |||||||
59 | Isabella Ruffalo-burgat | So | Davis Sr. | 16:20 | 8:10 | |||||||
60 | Bella Carrera | So | Liberty | 16:21 | 8:11 | |||||||
61 | Kelly Meusborn | So | Elk Grove | 16:25 | 8:13 | |||||||
62 | Nancy Enriquez | So | Sierra | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
63 | Linda Solt | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
64 | Sonia Hayes | So | Vintage | 16:28 | 8:14 | |||||||
65 | Jessie Loucks | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:31 | 8:16 | |||||||
66 | Madison Jackson | So | St Mary's | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
67 | Hannah Edwards | Fr | Vintage | 16:33 | 8:17 | |||||||
68 | Jessica Ornowski | Fr | Vintage | 16:34 | 8:17 | |||||||
69 | Jennifer Ayala | Fr | North Salinas | 16:35 | 8:18 | |||||||
70 | Sophia Marseilles | Fr | Napa | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
71 | Lindsay Hewitt | Fr | Christian Brothers | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
72 | Michelle Ficht | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 16:36 | 8:18 | |||||||
73 | Ashlea Planesi | So | Elk Grove | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
74 | Bailey Dow | Fr | Liberty | 16:37 | 8:19 | |||||||
75 | Brianna Newport | So | Lincoln | 16:40 | 8:20 | 3/21 | 3/23 | 15/34 | ||||
76 | Kate Gieschen | So | Davis Sr. | 16:42 | 8:21 | |||||||
77 | Meghan Bobrowsky | Fr | Davis Sr. | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
78 | Diana Cruz | Fr | Sierra | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
79 | Genevieve Kirsch | So | Davis Sr. | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
80 | Elisa Schurr | So | Bella Vista | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
81 | Talisa Rivera | So | St Mary's | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
82 | Rebecca Parrino | Fr | St Mary's | 16:47 | 8:24 | |||||||
83 | Isabella Ancona | Fr | Union Mine | 16:48 | 8:24 | |||||||
84 | Jodie Stroeve | So | Davis Sr. | 16:49 | 8:25 | |||||||
85 | Kerry Miller | Fr | Oakmont | 16:50 | 8:25 | |||||||
86 | Viviana Chavez | Fr | Bear River | 16:54 | 8:27 | |||||||
87 | Hannah Sims | Fr | Bella Vista | 16:57 | 8:29 | |||||||
88 | Camile Bean | So | Laguna Creek | 16:59 | 8:30 | |||||||
89 | Lydia Edwards | So | Vacaville | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
90 | Casey Halkett | So | Ponderosa | 17:06 | 8:33 | |||||||
91 | Natalie Palmberg | Fr | Ponderosa | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
92 | Rushali Manhas | So | Sheldon | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
93 | Rita Landski | Fr | Liberty | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
94 | Alia Christian | So | Vacaville | 17:09 | 8:35 | |||||||
95 | Kaylynn Davis | So | Bret Harte | 17:11 | 8:36 | |||||||
96 | Olivia Prado | So | Napa | 17:13 | 8:37 | |||||||
97 | Taylor Rewick | So | Vacaville | 17:14 | 8:37 | |||||||
98 | Karina Santillan | So | Armijo | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
99 | Bailey Maseda | Fr | Dixon | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
100 | Hannah Robinson | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:16 | 8:38 | |||||||
101 | Juvylyn Haduca | Fr | Tokay | 17:19 | 8:40 | |||||||
102 | Ileanna Spoelstra | Fr | Lincoln | 17:21 | 8:41 | 4/21 | 4/23 | 12/33 | ||||
103 | Kori Vaudrin | So | Buckingham Charter M | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
104 | Kassia Chagnon | Fr | Piner | 17:22 | 8:41 | |||||||
105 | Abby Hatton | Fr | Napa | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
106 | Cecilia Malik | So | Bear River | 17:23 | 8:42 | |||||||
107 | Annabelle Zhou | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:24 | 8:42 | |||||||
108 | Jacqueline Tom | So | McClatchy | 17:25 | 8:43 | |||||||
109 | Gabby Graveel | Fr | Lincoln | 17:25 | 8:43 | 5/21 | 5/23 | 9/26 | ||||
110 | Perla Gonzales | Fr | Sheldon | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
111 | Annie Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 17:27 | 8:44 | |||||||
112 | Kanani Kaaekeuahiwi | So | Davis Sr. | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
113 | Katelynn Mcclellin | So | Vacaville | 17:28 | 8:44 | |||||||
114 | Caroline Stephens | Fr | St Mary's | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
115 | Lauren Tong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
116 | Dora Furtado | So | Kimball | 17:30 | 8:45 | |||||||
117 | Julianna Dipasqua | So | Napa | 17:31 | 8:46 | |||||||
118 | Jazmyn Valadez | So | Lincoln | 17:31 | 8:46 | 6/21 | 6/23 | 6/21 | ||||
119 | April Johnson | Fr | Bret Harte | 17:32 | 8:46 | |||||||
120 | Zoe Vickstrom | So | Davis Sr. | 17:35 | 8:48 | |||||||
121 | Bianca Gherasim | So | Bella Vista | 17:36 | 8:48 | |||||||
122 | Hannah Berry | Fr | Vintage | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
123 | Marissa Jaramillo | Fr | Lincoln | 17:37 | 8:49 | 7/21 | 7/23 | 5/17 | ||||
124 | Anna Young | Fr | Davis Sr. | 17:37 | 8:49 | |||||||
125 | Lia Vansoest | Fr | Kennedy | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
126 | Julia Spowart | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:38 | 8:49 | |||||||
127 | Maya Tripathi | So | Davis Sr. | 17:39 | 8:50 | |||||||
128 | Miriam Perez | So | Liberty | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
129 | Julie Phillips | Fr | Lincoln | 17:40 | 8:50 | 8/21 | 8/23 | 4/13 | ||||
130 | Savannah Grove | Sr | Cosumnes Oaks | 17:40 | 8:50 | |||||||
131 | Laurissa Lee | So | Elk Grove | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
132 | Alana Ewart | Fr | Rodriguez | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
133 | Mykala Dechant | Fr | Armijo | 17:41 | 8:51 | |||||||
134 | Daryanne Cross | So | Bella Vista | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
135 | Grace Nelson | Fr | McClatchy | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
136 | Adriana Torres | So | Piner | 17:42 | 8:51 | |||||||
137 | Jodi Mar | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 17:43 | 8:52 | |||||||
138 | Mary Alegre | So | Lincoln | 17:44 | 8:52 | 9/21 | 9/23 | 3/12 | ||||
139 | Mylea Phou | Fr | Lincoln | 17:44 | 8:52 | 10/21 | 10/23 | 3/10 | ||||
140 | Jackie Di Lorenzo | Fr | Oakmont | 17:45 | 8:53 | |||||||
141 | Isabella Babich | So | Davis Sr. | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
142 | Sydney Reid | Fr | St Mary's | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
143 | Jessalyn Crichton | So | Bret Harte | 17:47 | 8:54 | |||||||
144 | Madison Mccloud | Fr | Napa | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
145 | Megan Riddle | Fr | Rodriguez | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
146 | Victoria Scott | Fr | Armijo | 17:51 | 8:56 | |||||||
147 | Devin Cox | Fr | Armijo | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
148 | Jaelee Juan | Fr | Tokay | 17:53 | 8:57 | |||||||
149 | Sadie Brown | So | Davis Sr. | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
150 | Miranda Esquivel | So | Christian Brothers | 17:55 | 8:58 | |||||||
151 | Juliana Flores | So | Lincoln | 17:56 | 8:58 | 11/21 | 11/23 | 3/9 | ||||
152 | Diana Villagomez | So | Piner | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
153 | Alyssa Egbert | Fr | Bella Vista | 17:57 | 8:59 | |||||||
154 | Aisha Thompson-Jones | So | Lincoln | 17:57 | 8:59 | 12/21 | 12/23 | 3/7 | ||||
155 | Paige Bacon | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
156 | Casandra Gonzalez | So | Bret Harte | 18:00 | 9:00 | |||||||
157 | Estrella Torres | Fr | Liberty | 18:02 | 9:01 | |||||||
158 | Jolie Mc Cumber | So | Elk Grove | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
159 | Samy Long | Fr | Vacaville | 18:05 | 9:02 | |||||||
160 | Melanie Nelson | So | Bret Harte | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
161 | Brianna Cabrera | Fr | St Mary's | 18:06 | 9:03 | |||||||
162 | Megan Walrond | Fr | Liberty | 18:08 | 9:04 | |||||||
163 | Mckenna Decker | So | Christian Brothers | 18:10 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Grace Lin-cereghino | Fr | St Mary's | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
165 | Irene Aguilar | So | Vacaville | 18:11 | 9:06 | |||||||
166 | Anna Wasson | Fr | McClatchy | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
167 | Sierra Todd | Fr | Armijo | 18:13 | 9:06 | |||||||
168 | Savey Rishi | So | Sheldon | 18:15 | 9:08 | |||||||
169 | Deanna Skaggs | Fr | Lincoln | 18:15 | 9:08 | 13/21 | 13/23 | 3/7 | ||||
170 | Megan Johnson | So | St Mary's | 18:16 | 9:08 | |||||||
171 | Akshara Bangalore | So | Lincoln | 18:16 | 9:08 | 14/21 | 14/23 | 2/5 | ||||
172 | Penny Zheng | So | Davis Sr. | 18:17 | 9:09 | |||||||
173 | Nicole Lewis | Fr | Deer Valley | 18:19 | 9:09 | |||||||
174 | Samantha Alvarado | Fr | Tokay | 18:21 | 9:11 | |||||||
175 | Maya Navarete | Fr | McClatchy | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
176 | Marissa Wong | Fr | Davis Sr. | 18:24 | 9:12 | |||||||
177 | Alex Dinsdale | Fr | Vacaville | 18:25 | 9:13 | |||||||
178 | Riley Harte | So | Dixon | 18:27 | 9:14 | |||||||
179 | Melissa Loza | Fr | Freedom | 18:28 | 9:14 | |||||||
180 | Kristen Hamilton | Fr | Vacaville | 18:29 | 9:15 | |||||||
181 | Alisa Nascimento | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedr | 18:31 | 9:16 | |||||||
182 | Mariette Blume | So | Napa | 18:32 | 9:16 | |||||||
183 | Melanie Lopez | Fr | Bella Vista | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
184 | Sophia Charles | So | St Mary's | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
185 | Kacey Hintze | Fr | Liberty Ranch | 18:34 | 9:17 | |||||||
186 | Alegandra Robles | So | Piner | 18:36 | 9:18 | |||||||
187 | Andrea Ramos Coronado | Fr | Lincoln | 18:38 | 9:19 | 15/21 | 15/23 | 2/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
188 | Arielle Fletter | Davis Sr. | 18:38 | 9:19 | ||||||||
189 | Ashley Duaime | Fr | Lincoln | 18:38 | 9:19 | 16/21 | 16/23 | 2/4 | ||||
190 | Brenda Munoz | Fr | Tokay | 18:38 | 9:19 | |||||||
191 | Emily Medigovich | So | Elk Grove | 18:40 | 9:20 | |||||||
192 | Amaris Fraley | So | Vacaville | 18:42 | 9:21 | |||||||
193 | Michelle Tam | Fr | Kennedy | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
194 | Katelyn Cook | Fr | Fairfield | 18:45 | 9:23 | |||||||
195 | Jamie Salanga | Fr | Kimball | 18:47 | 9:24 | |||||||
196 | Ninia Canlas | Fr | Fairfield | 18:47 | 9:24 | |||||||
197 | Chloe Pittman | Fr | Ponderosa | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
198 | Chandler From | So | Oakmont | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
199 | Karina Nelson | So | Monterey Trail | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
200 | Bianca Romero | So | Tokay | 18:49 | 9:25 | |||||||
201 | Keisha Edwards | So | Elk Grove | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
202 | Tatiana Sisneros | So | Vacaville | 18:51 | 9:26 | |||||||
203 | Bernadette Enriquez | So | Kimball | 18:53 | 9:27 | |||||||
204 | Flora Turcios | Fr | Rodriguez | 18:57 | 9:29 | |||||||
205 | Bonny Barker | Fr | Lincoln | 18:58 | 9:29 | 17/21 | 18/23 | 2/4 | ||||
206 | Anissa Garcia | So | Piner | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
207 | Samantha Mark | So | Monterey Trail | 18:58 | 9:29 | |||||||
208 | Aiyana Herrera | Fr | Ripon | 18:59 | 9:30 | |||||||
209 | Brenda Lopez | So | Tokay | 19:01 | 9:31 | |||||||
210 | Ellen Olsson | So | Davis Sr. | 19:05 | 9:33 | |||||||
211 | Berenice Uraga | So | Piner | 19:06 | 9:33 | |||||||
212 | Jessie Green | So | Davis Sr. | 19:11 | 9:36 | |||||||
213 | Kailee Schwab | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:12 | 9:36 | |||||||
214 | Nandi Wallace | So | Deer Valley | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
215 | Paige Baker | Fr | Armijo | 19:13 | 9:37 | |||||||
216 | Amanda Dao | So | Franklin (eg) | 19:20 | 9:40 | |||||||
217 | Miranda Lopez | Fr | Lincoln | 19:20 | 9:40 | 18/21 | 19/23 | 2/4 | ||||
218 | Maikeila Lunch | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:22 | 9:41 | |||||||
219 | Bella Monteverde | So | Christian Brothers | 19:25 | 9:43 | |||||||
220 | Daisy Hernandez | So | Tokay | 19:27 | 9:44 | |||||||
221 | Bridget Linney | So | Woodland | 19:28 | 9:44 | |||||||
222 | Anna Bevilaqua | Fr | St Mary's | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
223 | Kira Shimozaki | So | Liberty Ranch | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
224 | Darla Cooper | Fr | Rodriguez | 19:29 | 9:45 | |||||||
225 | Elinor Hilton | So | Sacramento Country D | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
226 | Cailynne Gunderson | Fr | Tokay | 19:30 | 9:45 | |||||||
227 | Vanita Mundhra | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
228 | Jenny Chung | Fr | Woodland Christian | 19:31 | 9:46 | |||||||
229 | Yocelyn Gonzalez | So | Galt | 19:35 | 9:48 | |||||||
230 | Alicia Paz | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
231 | Natalie Guadiana | Fr | Union Mine | 19:36 | 9:48 | |||||||
232 | Mikayla Hilario | So | Vacaville | 19:38 | 9:49 | |||||||
233 | Valeria Gomez | Jr | Tokay | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
234 | Alisia Rutledge | Fr | Sierra | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
235 | Kiana Kanemoto | So | Vacaville | 19:44 | 9:52 | |||||||
236 | Samantha Pimentel | So | Lincoln | 19:45 | 9:53 | 19/21 | 20/23 | 2/3 | ||||
237 | Olivia Villarin | Fr | Cosumnes Oaks | 19:47 | 9:54 | |||||||
238 | Bailee Chapman | So | Vacaville | 19:51 | 9:56 | |||||||
239 | Dannica Lipetri | Fr | Liberty | 19:52 | 9:56 | |||||||
240 | Lydia Schulla | So | McClatchy | 19:54 | 9:57 | |||||||
241 | Liselle Palacios | So | Rodriguez | 19:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
242 | Savannah Jackson | So | St Mary's | 19:55 | 9:58 | |||||||
243 | Olivia Conner | Fr | Lincoln | 19:55 | 9:58 | 20/21 | 21/23 | 2/3 | ||||
244 | Yesica Nava | So | Tokay | 19:56 | 9:58 | |||||||
245 | Alicia Sisco | So | Vacaville | 19:58 | 9:59 | |||||||
246 | Alyssa Allen | So | Oakmont | 19:59 | 10:00 | |||||||
247 | Mashaya Burke | Fr | Armijo | 20:00 | 10:00 | |||||||
248 | Diana Escobar | So | Vacaville | 20:01 | 10:00 | |||||||
249 | Isabel Realyvasquez | So | Davis Sr. | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
250 | Nina Arias | Fr | North Salinas | 20:02 | 10:01 | |||||||
251 | Sarahi Terrones | Fr | Bret Harte | 20:06 | 10:03 | |||||||
252 | Jasmine Delos Santos | Fr | Rodriguez | 20:07 | 10:04 | |||||||
253 | Sierra Smith-poncia | Fr | Ponderosa | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
254 | Christine Neumaier | Fr | Oakmont | 20:08 | 10:04 | |||||||
255 | Nicole Michaels | So | Oakmont | 20:09 | 10:04 | |||||||
256 | Lisa Denberg | So | Vacaville | 20:10 | 10:05 | |||||||
257 | Elizabeth Mejia | So | North Salinas | 20:14 | 10:07 | |||||||
258 | Marie Andre | So | Bella Vista | 20:16 | 10:08 | |||||||
259 | Miranda Gutierrez | Fr | Elk Grove | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
260 | Meg Robinson | So | Davis Sr. | 20:27 | 10:14 | |||||||
261 | Jena Tassone | So | Woodland Christian | 20:28 | 10:14 | |||||||
262 | Courtney Jacobson | So | Liberty Ranch | 20:30 | 10:15 | |||||||
263 | Alyssa Miller | So | Liberty Ranch | 20:41 | 10:21 | |||||||
264 | Vanessa Valencia | So | Tokay | 20:42 | 10:21 | |||||||
265 | Hayati Dougish | Fr | Tokay | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
266 | Niomi Delrio | So | Galt | 20:49 | 10:25 | |||||||
267 | Maria Ramirez | So | Kennedy | 20:50 | 10:25 | |||||||
268 | Ada Erlewine | Fr | Kennedy | 20:50 | 10:25 | |||||||
269 | Hannah Tomasello | Fr | Ponderosa | 20:52 | 10:26 | |||||||
270 | Annalee Toscano | So | Franklin (eg) | 21:02 | 10:31 | |||||||
271 | Alayzia Martin | Fr | Rodriguez | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
272 | Mariana Valencia | So | Manteca | 21:16 | 10:38 | |||||||
273 | Kendall Rotteveel | Fr | Dixon | 21:17 | 10:39 | |||||||
274 | Ally Snyder | So | Christian Brothers | 21:24 | 10:42 | |||||||
275 | Tianna Taylor | Fr | Armijo | 21:25 | 10:43 | |||||||
276 | Alyssa Freyler | Fr | Liberty | 21:28 | 10:44 | |||||||
277 | Alondra Zanabria | Fr | Kennedy | 21:29 | 10:45 | |||||||
278 | Savannah Santana | So | Freedom | 21:31 | 10:46 | |||||||
279 | Jenny Wu | So | Sheldon | 21:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
280 | Serena Stephens | So | Sheldon | 21:57 | 10:59 | |||||||
281 | Rachel Cox | Fr | Armijo | 22:01 | 11:00 | |||||||
282 | Monica Quesada | So | Tokay | 22:02 | 11:01 | |||||||
283 | Grace Paniccia | Fr | Rodriguez | 22:04 | 11:02 | |||||||
284 | Jasmine Timmons | So | Benicia | 22:07 | 11:04 | |||||||
285 | Joslynn Smith | Fr | Union Mine | 22:27 | 11:14 | |||||||
286 | Brittany Lusk | So | Lincoln | 22:30 | 11:15 | 21/21 | 23/23 | 2/2 | ||||
287 | Olivia Mast | Fr | Woodland Christian | 22:30 | 11:15 | |||||||
288 | Rhiannon Trujillo | So | Buckingham Charter M | 22:41 | 11:21 | |||||||
289 | Sienna Martinez | So | Davis Sr. | 22:45 | 11:23 | |||||||
290 | Jasmine Harris | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:56 | 11:28 | |||||||
291 | Linda Mendoza | Fr | Tokay | 23:04 | 11:32 | |||||||
292 | Rosalyn Morales | Fr | Liberty | 23:11 | 11:36 | |||||||
293 | Monica Thayer | Fr | Christian Brothers | 23:11 | 11:36 | |||||||
294 | Jaeda Gordan | Fr | St Patrick/st Vincen | 23:21 | 11:41 | |||||||
295 | Isabel Perez | So | Freedom | 23:27 | 11:44 | |||||||
296 | Judith Murillo | So | Tokay | 23:40 | 11:50 | |||||||
297 | Morris Maddie | So | Argonaut | 23:59 | 12:00 | |||||||
298 | Sasha Bohatch | So | Davis Sr. | 24:25 | 12:13 | |||||||
299 | Annie Caster | Fr | Kennedy | 24:40 | 12:20 | |||||||
300 | D'lynn Zagami | Fr | Argonaut | 25:22 | 12:41 | |||||||
301 | Angelica Perez | So | Argonaut | 25:24 | 12:42 | |||||||
302 | Hannah Larson | Fr | Buckingham Charter M | 25:31 | 12:46 | |||||||
303 | Kayla Gonzalez | So | Galt | 25:41 | 12:51 | |||||||
304 | Ashley Simmons | So | Argonaut | 25:58 | 12:59 | |||||||
305 | Vanessa Wang | So | Christian Brothers | 26:34 | 13:17 | |||||||
306 | Adam Benovar | Union Mine | 27:02 | 13:31 | ||||||||
307 | Erika Miranda | So | Manteca | 27:30 | 13:45 | |||||||
308 | Teresa Rodrgiuz | So | Galt | 28:00 | 14:00 | |||||||
309 | Jodie Adams | So | Kennedy | 28:47 | 14:24 | |||||||
310 | Elizabeth Campos | Fr | Woodland Christian | 28:48 | 14:24 | |||||||
311 | Vanessa Stan-ugbene | Fr | Christian Brothers | 33:42 | 16:51 | |||||||
312 | Jonathan Behling | Jr | Freedom | 37:58 | 18:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 2:58 |
71:45 14:21 7:11 |
61 | Sofia Castiglioni Fr 12:47 6:24 1 |
Abby Fisk Fr 13:39 6:50 4 |
Adria Lammers So 14:33 7:17 6 |
Sarah Sherwin So 15:01 7:31 14 |
Julia Zabala So 15:45 7:53 36 |
Emil Talbergt Fr 15:47 7:54 39 |
Lily Clouse So 16:07 8:04 50 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:07 |
74:30 14:54 7:27 |
85 | Cessair Mckinney Fr 13:27 6:44 2 |
Emily Smith So 14:55 7:28 11 |
Sara Holm Fr 15:16 7:38 20 |
Cayla Crockell Fr 15:18 7:39 22 |
Emily Gottardi Fr 15:34 7:47 30 |
Linda Solt Fr 16:28 8:14 59 |
Jessie Loucks Fr 16:31 8:16 61 |
3 | Vintage 6-7-4-4-3 Gap: 1:51 |
78:31 15:42 7:51 |
182 | Cailey Eade Fr 14:42 7:21 8 |
Erin Mills Fr 15:23 7:42 25 |
Sienna Scott So 15:25 7:43 26 |
Sonia Hayes So 16:28 8:14 60 |
Hannah Edwards Fr 16:33 8:17 63 |
Jessica Ornowski Fr 16:34 8:17 64 |
Hannah Berry Fr 17:37 8:49 99 |
4 | Armijo 4-5-5-3-4 Gap: 3:12 |
78:33 15:43 7:51 |
199 | Kirah Overman So 14:03 7:02 5 |
Soso Amatoru So 15:15 7:38 19 |
Grace Baxter So 15:58 7:59 42 |
Annie Ramich So 16:02 8:01 48 |
Karina Santillan So 17:15 8:38 85 |
Mykala Dechant Fr 17:41 8:51 107 |
Victoria Scott Fr 17:51 8:56 116 |
5 | Liberty 8-7-7-5-5 Gap: 2:15 |
80:20 16:04 8:02 |
238 | Ashlyn Adams Fr 14:54 7:27 10 |
Jesse Hardman Fr 15:19 7:40 23 |
Bella Carrera So 16:21 8:11 56 |
Bailey Dow Fr 16:37 8:19 69 |
Rita Landski Fr 17:09 8:35 80 |
Miriam Perez So 17:40 8:50 103 |
Estrella Torres Fr 18:02 9:01 122 |
6 | Ponderosa 16-13-9-9-6 Gap: 1:31 |
81:18 16:16 8:08 |
258 | Kendyl Maher Fr 15:37 7:49 32 |
Erin Ling Fr 15:40 7:50 34 |
Lauren Joy Fr 15:47 7:54 37 |
Casey Halkett So 17:06 8:33 77 |
Natalie Palmberg Fr 17:08 8:34 78 |
Paige Bacon Fr 18:00 9:00 120 |
Chloe Pittman Fr 18:48 9:24 137 |
7 | Vacaville 18-16-13-10-7 Gap: 1:18 |
81:11 16:14 8:07 |
262 | Jurnee Woodward Fr 15:47 7:54 38 |
Alyssa Cardinal So 16:00 8:00 46 |
Charlyn Agbayani So 16:05 8:02 49 |
Hannah Case Fr 16:14 8:07 53 |
Lydia Edwards So 17:05 8:33 76 |
Alia Christian So 17:09 8:35 81 |
Taylor Rewick So 17:14 8:37 84 |
8 | St Mary's 12-11-12-11-8 Gap: 1:33 |
81:14 16:15 8:07 |
265 | Anais Tsai Fr 15:14 7:37 18 |
Micole Cayton So 15:53 7:57 40 |
Madison Jackson So 16:33 8:17 62 |
Talisa Rivera So 16:47 8:24 72 |
Rebecca Parrino Fr 16:47 8:24 73 |
Caroline Stephens Fr 17:30 8:45 93 |
Sydney Reid Fr 17:47 8:54 112 |
9 | Elk Grove 9-10-9-6-9 Gap: 2:43 |
81:18 16:16 8:08 |
276 | Britney Edwards So 14:58 7:29 13 |
Alyson Boyle So 15:37 7:49 33 |
Kelly Meusborn So 16:25 8:13 57 |
Ashlea Planesi So 16:37 8:19 68 |
Laurissa Lee So 17:41 8:51 105 |
Jolie Mc Cumber So 18:05 9:02 123 |
Emily Medigovich So 18:40 9:20 134 |
10 | Tokay 7-7-6-7-10 Gap: 3:11 |
81:28 16:18 8:09 |
291 | Maria Ramirez So 14:42 7:21 9 |
Alex Offield So 15:19 7:40 24 |
Yesenia Jimenez So 16:15 8:08 55 |
Juvylyn Haduca Fr 17:19 8:40 86 |
Jaelee Juan Fr 17:53 8:57 117 |
Samantha Alvarado Fr 18:21 9:11 128 |
Brenda Munoz Fr 18:38 9:19 133 |
11 | Sierra 11-9-9-7-11 Gap: 4:36 |
83:35 16:43 8:22 |
324 | Candace Lao So 15:08 7:34 16 |
Jessa Johnson So 15:30 7:45 29 |
Nancy Enriquez So 16:28 8:14 58 |
Diana Cruz Fr 16:45 8:23 71 |
Alisia Rutledge Fr 19:44 9:52 150 |
||
12 | Lincoln 19-19-17-15-13 Gap: 1:30 |
83:36 16:43 8:22 |
343 | Hong Tran Fr 15:55 7:58 41 |
Anna Davis So 16:15 8:08 54 |
Brianna Newport So 16:40 8:20 70 |
Ileanna Spoelstra Fr 17:21 8:41 87 |
Gabby Graveel Fr 17:25 8:43 91 |
Jazmyn Valadez So 17:31 8:46 97 |
Marissa Jaramillo Fr 17:37 8:49 100 |
12 | McClatchy 5-3-11-13-13 Gap: 3:34 |
82:54 16:35 8:17 |
343 | Brooke Lemke So 14:39 7:20 7 |
Ally Feickert Fr 14:55 7:28 12 |
Jacqueline Tom So 17:25 8:43 90 |
Grace Nelson Fr 17:42 8:51 108 |
Anna Wasson Fr 18:13 9:06 126 |
Maya Navarete Fr 18:23 9:12 129 |
Lydia Schulla So 19:54 9:57 151 |
12 | Cosumnes Oaks 14-14-14-14-13 Gap: 2:12 |
83:20 16:40 8:20 |
343 | Amor Howard Fr 15:28 7:44 27 |
Kendall Herod So 15:58 7:59 43 |
Michelle Ficht Fr 16:36 8:18 67 |
Julia Spowart Fr 17:38 8:49 102 |
Savannah Grove Sr 17:40 8:50 104 |
Vanita Mundhra Fr 19:31 9:46 147 |
Alicia Paz Fr 19:36 9:48 148 |
15 | Manteca 3-4-3-12-15 Gap: 13:54 |
93:04 18:37 9:18 |
377 | Lejla Pepic Fr 13:36 6:48 3 |
Emma Holbrook So 15:08 7:34 17 |
Ivy Benson So 15:34 7:47 31 |
Mariana Valencia So 21:16 10:38 159 |
Erika Miranda So 27:30 13:45 167 |
||
16 | Christian Brothers 15-15-15-17-16 Gap: 2:40 |
84:18 16:52 8:26 |
388 | Laura Gorry Fr 15:30 7:45 28 |
Bridget White Fr 16:07 8:04 51 |
Lindsay Hewitt Fr 16:36 8:18 66 |
Miranda Esquivel So 17:55 8:58 118 |
Mckenna Decker So 18:10 9:05 125 |
Bella Monteverde So 19:25 9:43 145 |
Ally Snyder So 21:24 10:42 160 |
17 | Sheldon 20-18-18-16-17 Gap: 2:17 |
84:50 16:58 8:29 |
389 | Mariana Ramirez So 15:58 7:59 44 |
Lauren Windmiller Fr 16:01 8:00 47 |
Rushali Manhas So 17:09 8:35 79 |
Perla Gonzales Fr 17:27 8:44 92 |
Savey Rishi So 18:15 9:08 127 |
Jenny Wu So 21:57 10:59 162 |
Serena Stephens So 21:57 10:59 163 |
18 | Sacred Heart Cathedr 10-12-16-18-18 Gap: 3:25 |
84:49 16:58 8:29 |
394 | Carolyn Scott Fr 15:06 7:33 15 |
Catriana Larson Fr 15:59 8:00 45 |
Lauren Tong Fr 17:30 8:45 94 |
Jodi Mar Fr 17:43 8:52 110 |
Alisa Nascimento Fr 18:31 9:16 130 |
||
19 | Napa 21-21-20-20-19 Gap: 1:12 |
86:31 17:18 8:39 |
447 | Sophia Marseilles Fr 16:36 8:18 65 |
Olivia Prado So 17:13 8:37 83 |
Abby Hatton Fr 17:23 8:42 89 |
Julianna Dipasqua So 17:31 8:46 96 |
Madison Mccloud Fr 17:48 8:54 114 |
Mariette Blume So 18:32 9:16 131 |
|
20 | Kimball 17-17-19-19-20 Gap: 3:09 |
87:04 17:25 8:42 |
457 | Kyli Huynh So 15:44 7:52 35 |
Jessica Kwan So 16:10 8:05 52 |
Dora Furtado So 17:30 8:45 95 |
Jamie Salanga Fr 18:47 9:24 136 |
Bernadette Enriquez So 18:53 9:27 139 |
||
21 | Bret Harte 23-22-22-22-21 Gap: 0:55 |
88:36 17:43 8:52 |
538 | Kaylynn Davis So 17:11 8:36 82 |
April Johnson Fr 17:32 8:46 98 |
Jessalyn Crichton So 17:47 8:54 113 |
Casandra Gonzalez So 18:00 9:00 121 |
Melanie Nelson So 18:06 9:03 124 |
Sarahi Terrones Fr 20:06 10:03 154 |
|
22 | Union Mine 13-19-21-21-22 Gap: 11:45 |
101:10 20:14 10:07 |
574 | Michaela Yack Fr 15:17 7:39 21 |
Isabella Ancona Fr 16:48 8:24 74 |
Natalie Guadiana Fr 19:36 9:48 149 |
Joslynn Smith Fr 22:27 11:14 164 |
Adam Benovar - 27:02 13:31 166 |
||
23 | Piner 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 1:36 |
90:35 18:07 9:04 |
589 | Kassia Chagnon Fr 17:22 8:41 88 |
Adriana Torres So 17:42 8:51 109 |
Diana Villagomez So 17:57 8:59 119 |
Alegandra Robles So 18:36 9:18 132 |
Anissa Garcia So 18:58 9:29 141 |
Berenice Uraga So 19:06 9:33 142 |
|
24 | Oakmont 22-23-24-24-24 Gap: 3:18 |
93:30 18:42 9:21 |
632 | Kerry Miller Fr 16:50 8:25 75 |
Jackie Di Lorenzo Fr 17:45 8:53 111 |
Chandler From So 18:48 9:24 138 |
Alyssa Allen So 19:59 10:00 153 |
Christine Neumaier Fr 20:08 10:04 155 |
Nicole Michaels So 20:09 10:04 156 |
|
25 | Rodriguez 26-25-25-25-25 Gap: 1:41 |
93:03 18:37 9:18 |
648 | Alana Ewart Fr 17:41 8:51 106 |
Megan Riddle Fr 17:51 8:56 115 |
Flora Turcios Fr 18:57 9:29 140 |
Kailee Schwab Fr 19:12 9:36 143 |
Maikeila Lunch Fr 19:22 9:41 144 |
Darla Cooper Fr 19:29 9:45 146 |
Liselle Palacios So 19:55 9:58 152 |
26 | Kennedy 25-26-26-26-26 Gap: 3:51 |
99:32 19:54 9:57 |
712 | Lia Vansoest Fr 17:38 8:49 101 |
Michelle Tam Fr 18:45 9:23 135 |
Maria Ramirez So 20:50 10:25 157 |
Ada Erlewine Fr 20:50 10:25 158 |
Alondra Zanabria Fr 21:29 10:45 161 |
Annie Caster Fr 24:40 12:20 165 |
Jodie Adams So 28:47 14:24 168 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:58 |
81:41 16:20 8:10 |
19 | Emil Talbergt Fr 15:47 7:54 1 |
Lily Clouse So 16:07 8:04 2 |
Isabella Ruffalo-burgat So 16:20 8:10 3 |
Kate Gieschen So 16:42 8:21 6 |
Meghan Bobrowsky Fr 16:45 8:23 7 |
Genevieve Kirsch So 16:46 8:23 8 |
Jodie Stroeve So 16:49 8:25 10 |
2 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:48 |
83:59 16:48 8:24 |
43 | Linda Solt Fr 16:28 8:14 4 |
Jessie Loucks Fr 16:31 8:16 5 |
Elisa Schurr So 16:47 8:24 9 |
Hannah Sims Fr 16:57 8:29 11 |
Hannah Robinson Fr 17:16 8:38 14 |
Bianca Gherasim So 17:36 8:48 18 |
Daryanne Cross So 17:42 8:51 23 |
3 | Lincoln 5-4-4-4-3 Gap: 0:13 |
88:16 17:39 8:50 |
106 | Jazmyn Valadez So 17:31 8:46 17 |
Marissa Jaramillo Fr 17:37 8:49 19 |
Julie Phillips Fr 17:40 8:50 21 |
Mary Alegre So 17:44 8:52 24 |
Mylea Phou Fr 17:44 8:52 25 |
Juliana Flores So 17:56 8:58 29 |
Aisha Thompson-Jones So 17:57 8:59 30 |
4 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:02 |
88:07 17:37 8:49 |
108 | Alia Christian So 17:09 8:35 12 |
Taylor Rewick So 17:14 8:37 13 |
Katelynn Mcclellin So 17:28 8:44 15 |
Samy Long Fr 18:05 9:02 32 |
Irene Aguilar So 18:11 9:06 36 |
Alex Dinsdale Fr 18:25 9:13 40 |
Kristen Hamilton Fr 18:29 9:15 41 |
5 | St Mary's 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:46 |
89:50 17:58 8:59 |
148 | Caroline Stephens Fr 17:30 8:45 16 |
Sydney Reid Fr 17:47 8:54 26 |
Brianna Cabrera Fr 18:06 9:03 33 |
Grace Lin-cereghino Fr 18:11 9:06 35 |
Megan Johnson So 18:16 9:08 38 |
Sophia Charles So 18:33 9:17 42 |
Anna Bevilaqua Fr 19:29 9:45 49 |
6 | Armijo 7-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:32 |
90:50 18:10 9:05 |
160 | Mykala Dechant Fr 17:41 8:51 22 |
Victoria Scott Fr 17:51 8:56 27 |
Devin Cox Fr 17:52 8:56 28 |
Sierra Todd Fr 18:13 9:06 37 |
Paige Baker Fr 19:13 9:37 46 |
Mashaya Burke Fr 20:00 10:00 55 |
Tianna Taylor Fr 21:25 10:43 59 |
7 | Liberty 6-7-7-7-7 Gap: 3:48 |
95:10 19:02 9:31 |
198 | Miriam Perez So 17:40 8:50 20 |
Estrella Torres Fr 18:02 9:01 31 |
Megan Walrond Fr 18:08 9:04 34 |
Dannica Lipetri Fr 19:52 9:56 53 |
Alyssa Freyler Fr 21:28 10:44 60 |
Rosalyn Morales Fr 23:11 11:36 63 |
|
8 | Tokay 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 1:06 |
94:16 18:51 9:26 |
219 | Samantha Alvarado Fr 18:21 9:11 39 |
Brenda Munoz Fr 18:38 9:19 43 |
Bianca Romero So 18:49 9:25 44 |
Brenda Lopez So 19:01 9:31 45 |
Daisy Hernandez So 19:27 9:44 48 |
Cailynne Gunderson Fr 19:30 9:45 51 |
Valeria Gomez Jr 19:42 9:51 52 |
9 | Rodriguez 10-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:35 |
102:51 20:34 10:17 |
278 | Darla Cooper Fr 19:29 9:45 50 |
Liselle Palacios So 19:55 9:58 54 |
Jasmine Delos Santos Fr 20:07 10:04 56 |
Alayzia Martin Fr 21:16 10:38 57 |
Grace Paniccia Fr 22:04 11:02 61 |
||
10 | Christian Brothers 9-10-10-10-10 Gap: 7:09 |
113:30 22:42 11:21 |
296 | Bella Monteverde So 19:25 9:43 47 |
Ally Snyder So 21:24 10:42 58 |
Jasmine Harris Fr 22:56 11:28 62 |
Monica Thayer Fr 23:11 11:36 64 |
Vanessa Wang So 26:34 13:17 65 |
Vanessa Stan-ugbene Fr 33:42 16:51 66 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:42 |
85:54 17:11 8:35 |
15 | Genevieve Kirsch So 16:46 8:23 1 |
Jodie Stroeve So 16:49 8:25 2 |
Annabelle Zhou Fr 17:24 8:42 3 |
Annie Zheng So 17:27 8:44 4 |
Kanani Kaaekeuahiwi So 17:28 8:44 5 |
Zoe Vickstrom So 17:35 8:48 6 |
Anna Young Fr 17:37 8:49 8 |
2 | Lincoln 3-3-3-3-2 Gap: 0:42 |
91:02 18:12 9:06 |
67 | Juliana Flores So 17:56 8:58 10 |
Aisha Thompson-Jones So 17:57 8:59 12 |
Deanna Skaggs Fr 18:15 9:08 13 |
Akshara Bangalore So 18:16 9:08 14 |
Andrea Ramos Coronado Fr 18:38 9:19 18 |
Ashley Duaime Fr 18:38 9:19 19 |
Bonny Barker Fr 18:58 9:29 22 |
3 | Bella Vista 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 2:40 |
92:04 18:25 9:12 |
73 | Bianca Gherasim So 17:36 8:48 7 |
Daryanne Cross So 17:42 8:51 9 |
Alyssa Egbert Fr 17:57 8:59 11 |
Melanie Lopez Fr 18:33 9:17 17 |
Marie Andre So 20:16 10:08 29 |
||
4 | Vacaville 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:13 |
94:05 18:49 9:25 |
96 | Alex Dinsdale Fr 18:25 9:13 15 |
Kristen Hamilton Fr 18:29 9:15 16 |
Amaris Fraley So 18:42 9:21 20 |
Tatiana Sisneros So 18:51 9:26 21 |
Mikayla Hilario So 19:38 9:49 24 |
Kiana Kanemoto So 19:44 9:52 26 |
Bailee Chapman So 19:51 9:56 27 |
5 | Tokay 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:19 |
100:39 20:08 10:04 |
137 | Cailynne Gunderson Fr 19:30 9:45 23 |
Valeria Gomez Jr 19:42 9:51 25 |
Yesica Nava So 19:56 9:58 28 |
Vanessa Valencia So 20:42 10:21 30 |
Hayati Dougish Fr 20:49 10:25 31 |
Monica Quesada So 22:02 11:01 32 |
Linda Mendoza Fr 23:04 11:32 33 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis Sr. 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:19 |
88:32 17:42 8:51 |
15 | Zoe Vickstrom So 17:35 8:48 1 |
Anna Young Fr 17:37 8:49 2 |
Maya Tripathi So 17:39 8:50 3 |
Isabella Babich So 17:47 8:54 4 |
Sadie Brown So 17:54 8:57 5 |
Penny Zheng So 18:17 9:09 6 |
Marissa Wong Fr 18:24 9:12 7 |
2 | Lincoln 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:17 |
96:36 19:19 9:40 |
53 | Ashley Duaime Fr 18:38 9:19 8 |
Bonny Barker Fr 18:58 9:29 9 |
Miranda Lopez Fr 19:20 9:40 10 |
Samantha Pimentel So 19:45 9:53 12 |
Olivia Conner Fr 19:55 9:58 14 |
Brittany Lusk So 22:30 11:15 18 |
|
3 | Vacaville 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:26 |
99:44 19:57 9:58 |
72 | Kiana Kanemoto So 19:44 9:52 11 |
Bailee Chapman So 19:51 9:56 13 |
Alicia Sisco So 19:58 9:59 15 |
Diana Escobar So 20:01 10:00 16 |
Lisa Denberg So 20:10 10:05 17 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.