Las Lomas Results from the DFAL Championships at Shadow Cliffs Park on 11/9/13
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aina Milovanovic | Jr | JV | 13:31.4 | 7:07 | 1.9 | 8/51 | 3/17 | 6/41 | 2/5 | 13:33.4 (0:02,0.2) |
13:33.4 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Alexandra Henry | Sr | JV | 19:15.9 | 10:08 | 1.9 | 47/51 | 15/17 | 37/41 | 2/2 | 18:52.7 | 18:24.5 | |||
Alison Taplin | Jr | JV | 14:43 | 7:45 | 1.9 | 25/51 | 12/17 | 19/41 | 1/2 | 13:43 | 13:43 | |||
Amber Maes | So | F/S | 17:04.3 | 8:59 | 1.9 | 55/62 | 20/24 | 34/41 | 1/1 | 15:53 | 15:53 | |||
Ashley Gardenal | So | F/S | 13:51.1 | 7:17 | 1.9 | 10/62 | 4/24 | 8/41 | 2/5 | 13:36.5 | 13:29.6 | |||
Audrey Law | So | F/S | 15:59.1 | 8:25 | 1.9 | 43/62 | 16/24 | 30/41 | 1/1 | 15:37.3 | 15:37.3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Britney Budiman | Fr | F/S | 15:40.9 | 8:15 | 1.9 | 38/62 | 14/24 | 27/41 | 1/1 | 15:12.6 | 15:12.6 | |||
Caroline Fuller | Fr | F/S | 14:58.8 | 7:53 | 1.9 | 23/62 | 10/24 | 22/41 | 1/3 | 14:37.7 | 14:37.7 | |||
Cassidy Powell | Fr | F/S | 13:05.8 | 6:54 | 1.9 | 4/62 | 2/24 | 3/41 | 2/6 | 12:58.5 | 12:58.5 | |||
Chloe Hansel | So | V | 17:51.7 | 6:03 | 2.95 | 2/43 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/7 | 18:09.7 (0:18,1.7) |
18:09.7 (0:18,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Claire Yu | So | F/S | 14:48 | 7:47 | 1.9 | 18/62 | 8/24 | 20/41 | 1/3 | 14:52 (0:04,0.4) |
14:52 (0:04,0.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Clare Orton | Sr | V | 19:33.1 | 6:38 | 2.95 | 15/43 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/5 | 19:34.6 (0:02,0.1) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Danielle Fleming-craig | So | F/S | 14:12.1 | 7:28 | 1.9 | 14/62 | 6/24 | 13/41 | 1/5 | 15:19 (1:07,7.3) |
14:29.7 (0:18,2.0) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Elise Stankus | Fr | V | 19:39.7 | 6:40 | 2.95 | 16/43 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/5 | 19:18 | 19:18 | |||
Elizabeth Locher | Fr | F/S | 21:05.5 | 11:06 | 1.9 | 60/62 | 23/24 | 40/41 | 1/1 | 19:46 | 19:46 | |||
Hailey Donaldson | Sr | JV | 19:38.3 | 10:20 | 1.9 | 48/51 | 16/17 | 38/41 | 1/1 | 14:18.6 | 14:18.6 | |||
Haley Zeiger | Jr | JV | 14:07.5 | 7:26 | 1.9 | 18/51 | 7/17 | 12/41 | 1/3 | 14:06.8 | 14:06.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||
Jordan Simpson | So | F/S | 14:57.9 | 7:53 | 1.9 | 21/62 | 9/24 | 21/41 | 1/3 | 14:15.9 | 14:14.1 | |||
Karen Martinez | Jr | JV | 14:34.5 | 7:40 | 1.9 | 23/51 | 10/17 | 17/41 | 1/2 | 14:33.2 | 14:33.2 | |||
Kate Anoufrieva | Jr | JV | 14:40.9 | 7:44 | 1.9 | 24/51 | 11/17 | 18/41 | 1/2 | 14:41.1 (0:00,0.0) |
13:50.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Katie Pallarino | Jr | JV | 15:53.3 | 8:22 | 1.9 | 40/51 | 14/17 | 28/41 | 1/2 | 15:38.7 | 15:38.7 | |||
Katie Saenger | Fr | F/S | 13:51.2 | 7:17 | 1.9 | 11/62 | 5/24 | 9/41 | 2/5 | 13:53.4 (0:02,0.3) |
13:53.4 (0:02,0.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Lile Donohue | Fr | F/S | 15:16.6 | 8:02 | 1.9 | 31/62 | 11/24 | 24/41 | 1/3 | 15:20.4 (0:04,0.4) |
15:08.6 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Maddie Mahoney | Fr | F/S | 13:05.5 | 6:53 | 1.9 | 3/62 | 1/24 | 2/41 | 2/6 | 12:57.8 | 12:57.8 | |||
Maddy Quinn | So | F/S | 21:09.5 | 11:08 | 1.9 | 61/62 | 24/24 | 41/41 | 1/1 | 16:59.7 | 16:59.7 | |||
Madi Hight | Sr | V | 19:03.5 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 10/43 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19:13.9 (0:10,0.9) |
19:13.9 (0:10,0.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Maile McGlynn | So | F/S | 15:57.8 | 8:24 | 1.9 | 42/62 | 15/24 | 29/41 | 1/1 | 17:31.6 (1:34,8.9) |
17:31.6 (1:34,8.9) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Maria Michailidis | Jr | JV | 19:44.2 | 10:23 | 1.9 | 49/51 | 17/17 | 39/41 | 1/1 | 17:28.8 | 17:28.8 | |||
Megan Mallon | Jr | JV | 15:13.8 | 8:01 | 1.9 | 30/51 | 13/17 | 23/41 | 1/2 | 14:28.2 | 13:12.1 | |||
Megan Wenzel | Jr | V | 19:05.8 | 6:28 | 2.95 | 11/43 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/7 | 18:48.8 | 18:48.8 | |||
Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | JV | 14:25.1 | 7:35 | 1.9 | 20/51 | 8/17 | 15/41 | 1/3 | 14:26.4 (0:01,0.2) |
13:26.7 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Natalia Bland | So | F/S | 15:30.9 | 8:10 | 1.9 | 33/62 | 12/24 | 25/41 | 1/2 | 15:31.6 (0:01,0.1) |
15:10.3 | You ROCK! (LR) | ||
Natalie Cool | Sr | JV | 13:01.6 | 6:51 | 1.9 | 3/51 | 1/17 | 1/41 | 3/5 | 13:30.8 (0:29,3.6) |
13:30.8 (0:29,3.6) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Natasha Soesanto | Fr | F/S | 16:17.7 | 8:35 | 1.9 | 45/62 | 17/24 | 31/41 | 1/1 | 15:43.4 | 15:43.4 | |||
Nikki Gan | Sr | JV | 13:58.8 | 7:21 | 1.9 | 16/51 | 6/17 | 11/41 | 2/3 | 13:44.1 | 13:25.2 | |||
Paige Hara | Fr | F/S | 15:32.1 | 8:11 | 1.9 | 34/62 | 13/24 | 26/41 | 1/1 | 15:05.4 | 15:05.4 | |||
Paige Westlund | So | F/S | 16:28.3 | 8:40 | 1.9 | 49/62 | 19/24 | 33/41 | 1/1 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | |||
Pamela Borden | Sr | V | 20:53.5 | 7:05 | 2.95 | 28/43 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/5 | 20:22.1 | 20:22.1 | |||
Rachel Gemar | Sr | JV | 13:06 | 6:54 | 1.9 | 4/51 | 2/17 | 4/41 | 1/5 | 12:31.2 | 12:31.2 | |||
Sophia Lau-Shum | So | F/S | 13:20.8 | 7:01 | 1.9 | 7/62 | 3/24 | 5/41 | 2/5 | 13:21.8 (0:01,0.1) |
13:21.8 (0:01,0.1) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Sophia Lewis | Fr | F/S | 16:25 | 8:38 | 1.9 | 48/62 | 18/24 | 32/41 | 1/1 | 16:47.7 (0:23,2.3) |
16:39.4 (0:14,1.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Sophie Babka | Jr | JV | 13:48 | 7:16 | 1.9 | 11/51 | 4/17 | 7/41 | 2/5 | 13:37.1 | 13:17.2 | |||
Stella Koliavas | So | F/S | 17:19.1 | 9:07 | 1.9 | 57/62 | 21/24 | 35/41 | 1/1 | 17:44.7 (0:26,2.4) |
17:44.7 (0:26,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Suchita Anigol | Fr | F/S | 17:48.5 | 9:22 | 1.9 | 58/62 | 22/24 | 36/41 | 1/1 | 17:13.5 | 17:13.5 | |||
Sydney Carroll | Sr | JV | 13:51.3 | 7:18 | 1.9 | 12/51 | 5/17 | 10/41 | 1/5 | 13:50.4 | 13:43.4 | |||
Sydney Polich | Fr | V | 19:08.6 | 6:29 | 2.95 | 12/43 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/6 | 19:24 (0:15,1.3) |
19:24 (0:15,1.3) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Taylor Axe | Fr | F/S | 14:17.4 | 7:31 | 1.9 | 16/62 | 7/24 | 14/41 | 1/4 | 14:02.2 | 14:02.2 | |||
Thea Sherwood | Jr | JV | 14:27.5 | 7:37 | 1.9 | 21/51 | 9/17 | 16/41 | 1/3 | 14:29.6 (0:02,0.2) |
14:29.6 (0:02,0.2) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | ||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 2/5 | 94:43 1:41 |
2.95 | 6:25 | 6:03 | 6:38 | 42 | 6:15 | 94:54 (0:12,0.2) |
94:54 (0:12,0.2%) |
LLXC ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Chloe Hansel (2), Madi Hight (8), Megan Wenzel (9), Sydney Polich (10), Clare Orton (13) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 1/5 | 67:18 0:50 |
1.9 | 7:05 | 6:51 | 7:18 | 38 | 7:05 | 67:09 | 67:09 | Natalie Cool (3), Rachel Gemar (4), Aina Milovanovic (8), Sophie Babka (11), Sydney Carroll (12) | |||
JV 2nd 5 | 1/2 | 71:33 0:36 |
1.9 | 7:32 | 7:21 | 7:40 | 23 | 7:32 | 71:21 | 71:20 | Nikki Gan (2), Haley Zeiger (3), Naomi Takeuchi (5), Thea Sherwood (6), Karen Martinez (7) | |||
JV 3rd 5 | 1/2 | 79:47 4:35 |
1.9 | 8:24 | 7:44 | 10:08 | 20 | 8:24 | 81:06 (1:20,1.6) |
75:12 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Kate Anoufrieva (1), Alison Taplin (2), Megan Mallon (3), Katie Pallarino (4), Alexandra Henry (10) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 2/5 | 67:14 0:46 |
1.9 | 7:05 | 6:53 | 7:17 | 35 | 6:56 | 66:48 | 65:59 | Maddie Mahoney (3), Cassidy Powell (4), Sophia Lau-Shum (7), Ashley Gardenal (10), Katie Saenger (11) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 73:14 0:47 |
1.9 | 7:43 | 7:28 | 7:53 | 15 | 7:43 | 72:07 | 70:11 | Danielle Fleming-craig (1), Taylor Axe (2), Claire Yu (3), Jordan Simpson (4), Caroline Fuller (5) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 1/1 | 77:58 0:41 |
1.9 | 8:12 | 8:02 | 8:24 | 15 | 8:12 | 75:46 | 75:24 | Lile Donohue (1), Natalia Bland (2), Paige Hara (3), Britney Budiman (4), Maile McGlynn (5) | |||
F/S 4th 5 | 1/1 | 82:14 1:05 |
1.9 | 8:39 | 8:25 | 8:59 | 15 | 8:39 | 77:51 | 77:51 | Audrey Law (1), Natasha Soesanto (2), Sophia Lewis (3), Paige Westlund (4), Amber Maes (5) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brighie Leach | Jr | Campolindo | 17:33.9 | 5:57 | |||||||
2 | Chloe Hansel | So | Las Lomas | 17:51.7 | 6:03 | 1/7 | 1/7 | 2/7 | 18:10 (0:18) |
18:10 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
3 | Allie Timbrell | Jr | Alhambra | 17:59.4 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Mary Orders | Jr | Campolindo | 18:18 | 6:12 | |||||||
5 | Sarah Cella | So | Campolindo | 18:36.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
6 | Alexandria Tucker | So | Dougherty Vly | 18:38.6 | 6:19 | |||||||
7 | Rachel Johnson | Jr | Campolindo | 18:42.8 | 6:21 | |||||||
8 | Sammy Taketa | So | Acalanes | 18:52.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
9 | Robin Powell | So | Campolindo | 18:59.2 | 6:26 | |||||||
10 | Madi Hight | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:03.5 | 6:28 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 2/7 | 19:14 (0:10) |
19:14 (0:10) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
11 | Megan Wenzel | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:05.8 | 6:28 | 3/7 | 3/7 | 2/7 | 18:48.8 | 18:48.8 | ||
12 | Sydney Polich | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:08.6 | 6:29 | 4/7 | 4/7 | 2/6 | 19:24 (0:15) |
19:24 (0:15) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
13 | Sarah Hay | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 19:13.4 | 6:31 | |||||||
14 | Helen Guo | So | Dougherty Vly | 19:21.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
15 | Clare Orton | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:33.1 | 6:38 | 5/7 | 5/7 | 2/5 | 19:35 (0:02) |
18:48 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
16 | Elise Stankus | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:39.7 | 6:40 | 6/7 | 6/7 | 1/5 | 19:18 | 19:18 | ||
17 | Sarah Rockwood | Jr | Miramonte | 19:48 | 6:43 | |||||||
18 | Camille Anderson | Sr | Miramonte | 19:51.5 | 6:44 | |||||||
19 | Lindsay Buckel | Sr | Miramonte | 19:58.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
20 | Sarah Shipway | So | Campolindo | 20:01.9 | 6:47 | |||||||
21 | Emma Ishida | So | Campolindo | 20:02.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
22 | Sondra Abruzzo | Jr | Miramonte | 20:03.2 | 6:48 | |||||||
23 | Gabrielle Gamboa | So | Dublin | 20:13.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
24 | Arden Creson | Fr | Miramonte | 20:16.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
25 | Georgia Roden | Jr | Miramonte | 20:24.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
26 | Andrea Tamminga | Sr | MIRAMONTE | 20:26.2 | 6:56 | |||||||
27 | Brooke Lennox | So | Acalanes | 20:39.6 | 7:00 | |||||||
28 | Pamela Borden | Sr | Las Lomas | 20:53.5 | 7:05 | 7/7 | 7/7 | 3/5 | 20:22.1 | 20:22.1 | ||
29 | Madison Alvarado | Fr | MIRAMONTE | 21:22.8 | 7:15 | |||||||
30 | Alexandria Peregrino | So | Dougherty Vly | 21:25.1 | 7:16 | |||||||
31 | Sophia Frumenti | Jr | Acalanes | 21:40.5 | 7:21 | |||||||
32 | Nicole Chen | So | Dublin | 21:53.9 | 7:25 | |||||||
33 | Samantha Browne | Fr | Acalanes | 22:12 | 7:32 | |||||||
34 | Joyce Xu | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 22:15.4 | 7:33 | |||||||
35 | Lillian Kim | So | Dublin | 22:21.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
36 | Meera Menon | So | Dougherty Vly | 22:23.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
37 | Annalisa Watson | Jr | Dublin | 22:25.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
38 | Scarlett Guo | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 22:36.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
39 | Olivia Mendoza | Jr | Alhambra | 22:45.4 | 7:43 | |||||||
40 | Karina Gurusiddaiah | Jr | Dublin | 22:56.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
41 | Elicia Guerra | Sr | Alhambra | 24:49.1 | 8:25 | |||||||
42 | Sruthi Veeragangham | Jr | Dublin | 25:59.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
43 | Aleia Villanueva | Jr | Dublin | 26:38.5 | 9:02 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:25 |
92:10 18:26 6:15 |
21 | Brighie Leach Jr 17:34 5:57 1 |
Mary Orders Jr 18:18 6:12 3 |
Sarah Cella So 18:36 6:18 4 |
Rachel Johnson Jr 18:43 6:21 6 |
Robin Powell So 18:59 6:26 7 |
Sarah Shipway So 20:02 6:47 18 |
Emma Ishida So 20:02 6:47 19 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:41 |
94:43 18:57 6:25 |
42 | Chloe Hansel So 17:52 6:03 2 |
Madi Hight Sr 19:04 6:28 8 |
Megan Wenzel Jr 19:06 6:28 9 |
Sydney Polich Fr 19:09 6:29 10 |
Clare Orton Sr 19:33 6:38 13 |
Elise Stankus Fr 19:40 6:40 14 |
Pamela Borden Sr 20:54 7:05 25 |
3 | Dougherty Vly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 3:37 |
100:54 20:11 6:50 |
82 | Alexandria Tucker So 18:39 6:19 5 |
Sarah Hay Sr 19:13 6:31 11 |
Helen Guo So 19:21 6:34 12 |
Alexandria Peregrino So 21:25 7:16 26 |
Joyce Xu Jr 22:15 7:33 28 |
Meera Menon So 22:24 7:35 30 |
Scarlett Guo Jr 22:37 7:40 32 |
4 | Miramonte 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:28 |
99:57 19:59 6:47 |
90 | Sarah Rockwood Jr 19:48 6:43 15 |
Camille Anderson Sr 19:52 6:44 16 |
Lindsay Buckel Sr 19:58 6:46 17 |
Sondra Abruzzo Jr 20:03 6:48 20 |
Arden Creson Fr 20:16 6:52 22 |
Georgia Roden Jr 20:25 6:55 23 |
Andrea Tamminga Sr 20:26 6:56 24 |
5 | Dublin 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:43 |
109:50 21:58 7:27 |
141 | Gabrielle Gamboa So 20:13 6:51 21 |
Nicole Chen So 21:54 7:25 27 |
Lillian Kim So 22:22 7:35 29 |
Annalisa Watson Jr 22:25 7:36 31 |
Karina Gurusiddaiah Jr 22:56 7:47 33 |
Sruthi Veeragangham Jr 26:00 8:49 34 |
Aleia Villanueva Jr 26:39 9:02 35 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haley Shipway | Sr | Campolindo | 12:17 | 6:28 | |||||||
2 | Tessa Hanson | Jr | Miramonte | 12:56.9 | 6:49 | |||||||
3 | Natalie Cool | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:01.6 | 6:51 | 1/17 | 1/41 | 3/5 | 13:31 (0:29) |
13:31 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
4 | Rachel Gemar | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:06 | 6:54 | 2/17 | 4/41 | 1/5 | 12:31.2 | 12:31.2 | ||
5 | Liz Timmons | So | Campolindo | 13:14.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Andie Tuemmler | Sr | Miramonte | 13:19.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Tori Oto | Sr | Campolindo | 13:28.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
8 | Aina Milovanovic | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:31.4 | 7:07 | 3/17 | 6/41 | 2/5 | 13:33 (0:02) |
13:33 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
9 | Hanna Abruzzo | Sr | Miramonte | 13:35 | 7:09 | |||||||
10 | Ching Fang | Sr | Miramonte | 13:41.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Babka | Jr | Las Lomas | 13:48 | 7:16 | 4/17 | 7/41 | 2/5 | 13:37.1 | 13:17.2 | ||
12 | Sydney Carroll | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:51.3 | 7:18 | 5/17 | 10/41 | 1/5 | 13:50.4 | 13:43.4 | ||
13 | Hannah Li | Sr | Miramonte | 13:54.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
14 | Annie Zhang | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 13:55.9 | 7:20 | |||||||
15 | Kate Holmes | Sr | Miramonte | 13:57.7 | 7:21 | |||||||
16 | Nikki Gan | Sr | Las Lomas | 13:58.8 | 7:21 | 6/17 | 11/41 | 2/3 | 13:44.1 | 13:25.2 | ||
17 | Nadia Aquil | Jr | Campolindo | 13:59.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
18 | Haley Zeiger | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:07.5 | 7:26 | 7/17 | 12/41 | 1/3 | 14:06.8 | 14:06.8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
19 | Hannah Silveira | Sr | Miramonte | 14:22 | 7:34 | |||||||
20 | Naomi Takeuchi | Sr | Las Lomas | 14:25.1 | 7:35 | 8/17 | 15/41 | 1/3 | 14:26 (0:01) |
13:26.7 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
21 | Thea Sherwood | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:27.5 | 7:37 | 9/17 | 16/41 | 1/3 | 14:30 (0:02) |
14:30 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
22 | Fine Gumpert | So | Campolindo | 14:28.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
23 | Karen Martinez | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:34.5 | 7:40 | 10/17 | 17/41 | 1/2 | 14:33.2 | 14:33.2 | ||
24 | Kate Anoufrieva | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:40.9 | 7:44 | 11/17 | 18/41 | 1/2 | 14:41 (0:00) |
13:50.2 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
25 | Alison Taplin | Jr | Las Lomas | 14:43 | 7:45 | 12/17 | 19/41 | 1/2 | 13:43 | 13:43 | ||
26 | Kate Cimino | So | Campolindo | 14:45.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
27 | Bella Salazar | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 14:58.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
28 | Heidi Maupin | Sr | Miramonte | 15:03.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
29 | Analisse Johansson | Jr | Acalanes | 15:07.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
30 | Megan Mallon | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:13.8 | 8:01 | 13/17 | 23/41 | 1/2 | 14:28.2 | 13:12.1 | ||
31 | Lauren Hunt | Jr | Acalanes | 15:15.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
32 | Alyssa Henderson | Sr | Miramonte | 15:20.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
33 | Natasha Mccullough | So | Campolindo | 15:26.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
34 | Kate Anderson | Jr | Acalanes | 15:28.2 | 8:09 | |||||||
35 | Skye Mak | So | Campolindo | 15:30.8 | 8:10 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Han | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 15:34.5 | 8:12 | |||||||
37 | Clarina He | Jr | Campolindo | 15:36.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
38 | Aleah Dajani | Jr | Acalanes | 15:37.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
39 | Kara Hom | Jr | Miramonte | 15:49.3 | 8:20 | |||||||
40 | Katie Pallarino | Jr | Las Lomas | 15:53.3 | 8:22 | 14/17 | 28/41 | 1/2 | 15:38.7 | 15:38.7 | ||
41 | Colleen Mccullough | Sr | Miramonte | 15:57.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
42 | Anna Tucci | Sr | Miramonte | 16:06.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
43 | Sydney Mays | Jr | Miramonte | 16:17.1 | 8:34 | |||||||
44 | Jessica Mould | Jr | Acalanes | 17:49 | 9:23 | |||||||
45 | Simone Britto | Sr | Miramonte | 17:53.7 | 9:25 | |||||||
46 | Jessica Alvarado | Jr | Miramonte | 18:03.7 | 9:30 | |||||||
47 | Alexandra Henry | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:15.9 | 10:08 | 15/17 | 37/41 | 2/2 | 18:52.7 | 18:24.5 | ||
48 | Hailey Donaldson | Sr | Las Lomas | 19:38.3 | 10:20 | 16/17 | 38/41 | 1/1 | 14:18.6 | 14:18.6 | ||
49 | Maria Michailidis | Jr | Las Lomas | 19:44.2 | 10:23 | 17/17 | 39/41 | 1/1 | 17:28.8 | 17:28.8 | ||
50 | Sommer Mccann | Sr | Dougherty Vly | 19:51.2 | 10:27 | |||||||
51 | Kyla Sarmiento | Jr | Dougherty Vly | 20:39.1 | 10:52 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 3-2-2-1-1 Gap: 0:50 |
67:18 13:28 7:05 |
38 | Natalie Cool Sr 13:02 6:51 3 |
Rachel Gemar Sr 13:06 6:54 4 |
Aina Milovanovic Jr 13:31 7:07 8 |
Sophie Babka Jr 13:48 7:16 11 |
Sydney Carroll Sr 13:51 7:18 12 |
Nikki Gan Sr 13:59 7:21 16 |
Haley Zeiger Jr 14:08 7:26 18 |
2 | Miramonte 2-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:57 |
67:27 13:29 7:06 |
40 | Tessa Hanson Jr 12:57 6:49 2 |
Andie Tuemmler Sr 13:20 7:01 6 |
Hanna Abruzzo Sr 13:35 7:09 9 |
Ching Fang Sr 13:41 7:12 10 |
Hannah Li Sr 13:54 7:19 13 |
Kate Holmes Sr 13:58 7:21 15 |
Hannah Silveira Sr 14:22 7:34 19 |
3 | Campolindo 1-1-1-3-3 Gap: 2:12 |
67:27 13:29 7:06 |
50 | Haley Shipway Sr 12:17 6:28 1 |
Liz Timmons So 13:14 6:58 5 |
Tori Oto Sr 13:29 7:06 7 |
Nadia Aquil Jr 13:59 7:22 17 |
Fine Gumpert So 14:29 7:37 20 |
Kate Cimino So 14:46 7:46 21 |
Natasha Mccullough So 15:26 8:07 25 |
4 | Dougherty Vly 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 6:43 |
84:59 17:00 8:57 |
124 | Annie Zhang Jr 13:56 7:20 14 |
Bella Salazar Sr 14:58 7:53 22 |
Katherine Han Sr 15:35 8:12 27 |
Sommer Mccann Sr 19:51 10:27 30 |
Kyla Sarmiento Jr 20:39 10:52 31 |
||
5 | Acalanes 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 2:41 |
79:18 15:52 8:21 |
130 | Analisse Johansson Jr 15:08 7:58 23 |
Lauren Hunt Jr 15:16 8:02 24 |
Kate Anderson Jr 15:28 8:09 26 |
Aleah Dajani Jr 15:37 8:13 28 |
Jessica Mould Jr 17:49 9:23 29 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:36 |
71:33 14:19 7:32 |
23 | Nikki Gan Sr 13:59 7:21 2 |
Haley Zeiger Jr 14:08 7:26 3 |
Naomi Takeuchi Sr 14:25 7:35 5 |
Thea Sherwood Jr 14:28 7:37 6 |
Karen Martinez Jr 14:35 7:40 7 |
Kate Anoufrieva Jr 14:41 7:44 8 |
Alison Taplin Jr 14:43 7:45 9 |
2 | Miramonte 1-1-2-2-2 Gap: 1:52 |
74:33 14:55 7:51 |
38 | Kate Holmes Sr 13:58 7:21 1 |
Hannah Silveira Sr 14:22 7:34 4 |
Heidi Maupin Sr 15:03 7:55 10 |
Alyssa Henderson Sr 15:21 8:05 11 |
Kara Hom Jr 15:49 8:20 12 |
Colleen Mccullough Sr 15:58 8:24 13 |
Anna Tucci Sr 16:07 8:29 14 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 4:35 |
79:47 15:57 8:24 |
20 | Kate Anoufrieva Jr 14:41 7:44 1 |
Alison Taplin Jr 14:43 7:45 2 |
Megan Mallon Jr 15:14 8:01 3 |
Katie Pallarino Jr 15:53 8:22 4 |
Alexandra Henry Sr 19:16 10:08 10 |
Hailey Donaldson Sr 19:38 10:20 11 |
Maria Michailidis Jr 19:44 10:23 12 |
2 | Miramonte 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:06 |
84:19 16:52 8:53 |
35 | Colleen Mccullough Sr 15:58 8:24 5 |
Anna Tucci Sr 16:07 8:29 6 |
Sydney Mays Jr 16:17 8:34 7 |
Simone Britto Sr 17:54 9:25 8 |
Jessica Alvarado Jr 18:04 9:30 9 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley Felt | Fr | Campolindo | 12:39.8 | 6:40 | |||||||
2 | Ann Cherayil | Fr | Campolindo | 13:01.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
3 | Maddie Mahoney | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:05.5 | 6:53 | 1/24 | 2/41 | 2/6 | 12:57.8 | 12:57.8 | ||
4 | Cassidy Powell | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:05.8 | 6:54 | 2/24 | 3/41 | 2/6 | 12:58.5 | 12:58.5 | ||
5 | Claire Cimino | Fr | Campolindo | 13:05.9 | 6:54 | |||||||
6 | Amalia Riegelhuth | Fr | Campolindo | 13:13.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Sophia Lau-Shum | So | Las Lomas | 13:20.8 | 7:01 | 3/24 | 5/41 | 2/5 | 13:22 (0:01) |
13:22 (0:01) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
8 | Kathryn Silveira | Fr | Miramonte | 13:23.7 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Erika Riepe | Fr | Campolindo | 13:50.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
10 | Ashley Gardenal | So | Las Lomas | 13:51.1 | 7:17 | 4/24 | 8/41 | 2/5 | 13:36.5 | 13:29.6 | ||
11 | Katie Saenger | Fr | Las Lomas | 13:51.2 | 7:17 | 5/24 | 9/41 | 2/5 | 13:53 (0:02) |
13:53 (0:02) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
12 | Erica Cardinale | Fr | Alhambra | 13:58.2 | 7:21 | |||||||
13 | Eleanor Roeder | So | Miramonte | 14:02.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Danielle Fleming-craig | So | Las Lomas | 14:12.1 | 7:28 | 6/24 | 13/41 | 1/5 | 15:19 (1:07) |
14:30 (0:18) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
15 | Kate Rogers | So | Alhambra | 14:12.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
16 | Taylor Axe | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:17.4 | 7:31 | 7/24 | 14/41 | 1/4 | 14:02.2 | 14:02.2 | ||
17 | Kylie Marshall | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 14:45.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
18 | Claire Yu | So | Las Lomas | 14:48 | 7:47 | 8/24 | 20/41 | 1/3 | 14:52 (0:04) |
14:52 (0:04) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
19 | Reilly Moran | Fr | Miramonte | 14:52.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
20 | Bryn Linderman | Fr | Miramonte | 14:55.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
21 | Jordan Simpson | So | Las Lomas | 14:57.9 | 7:53 | 9/24 | 21/41 | 1/3 | 14:15.9 | 14:14.1 | ||
22 | Taylor Fink | So | Dougherty Vly | 14:58.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
23 | Caroline Fuller | Fr | Las Lomas | 14:58.8 | 7:53 | 10/24 | 22/41 | 1/3 | 14:37.7 | 14:37.7 | ||
24 | Katie Nunn | Fr | Campolindo | 15:00.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
25 | Melissa Guevara | So | Alhambra | 15:00.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
26 | Kira Marshall | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 15:03.7 | 7:56 | |||||||
27 | Kinnera Reddy | So | Dougherty Vly | 15:04.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
28 | Katie O'malley | So | Dougherty Vly | 15:10.9 | 7:59 | |||||||
29 | Lauren Smith | Fr | Miramonte | 15:14 | 8:01 | |||||||
30 | Emmali Todd | So | Alhambra | 15:15.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
31 | Lile Donohue | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:16.6 | 8:02 | 11/24 | 24/41 | 1/3 | 15:20 (0:04) |
15:08.6 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
32 | Lily Liu | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 15:18.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
33 | Natalia Bland | So | Las Lomas | 15:30.9 | 8:10 | 12/24 | 25/41 | 1/2 | 15:32 (0:01) |
15:10.3 | You ROCK! (LR) | |
34 | Paige Hara | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:32.1 | 8:11 | 13/24 | 26/41 | 1/1 | 15:05.4 | 15:05.4 | ||
35 | Nabiha Siddiqui | So | Dougherty Vly | 15:34.7 | 8:12 | |||||||
36 | Catherine Stites | So | Alhambra | 15:37.8 | 8:14 | |||||||
37 | Sara Lemelin | Fr | Campolindo | 15:39.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
38 | Britney Budiman | Fr | Las Lomas | 15:40.9 | 8:15 | 14/24 | 27/41 | 1/1 | 15:12.6 | 15:12.6 | ||
39 | Sasha Gordon | Fr | Miramonte | 15:49.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
40 | Meg Newton | So | Campolindo | 15:53.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
41 | Katy Ly | Fr | Campolindo | 15:54.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
42 | Maile McGlynn | So | Las Lomas | 15:57.8 | 8:24 | 15/24 | 29/41 | 1/1 | 17:32 (1:34) |
17:32 (1:34) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
43 | Audrey Law | So | Las Lomas | 15:59.1 | 8:25 | 16/24 | 30/41 | 1/1 | 15:37.3 | 15:37.3 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |
44 | Darcy Pummer | Fr | Miramonte | 16:00.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
45 | Natasha Soesanto | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:17.7 | 8:35 | 17/24 | 31/41 | 1/1 | 15:43.4 | 15:43.4 | ||
46 | Priyanka Balakumar | So | Dougherty Vly | 16:22.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
47 | Kim Baxter | Fr | Campolindo | 16:24.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
48 | Sophia Lewis | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:25 | 8:38 | 18/24 | 32/41 | 1/1 | 16:48 (0:23) |
16:39 (0:14) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP) | |
49 | Paige Westlund | So | Las Lomas | 16:28.3 | 8:40 | 19/24 | 33/41 | 1/1 | 15:38.2 | 15:38.2 | ||
50 | Nandita Raghavan | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 16:29.8 | 8:41 | |||||||
51 | Ashley Kohan | Fr | Campolindo | 16:32.1 | 8:42 | |||||||
52 | Hailey Fisher | Fr | Acalanes | 16:44.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
53 | Jordan Sarkany | Fr | Dougherty Vly | 16:48.3 | 8:51 | |||||||
54 | Kierstan Soza | So | Alhambra | 16:59.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
55 | Amber Maes | So | Las Lomas | 17:04.3 | 8:59 | 20/24 | 34/41 | 1/1 | 15:53 | 15:53 | ||
56 | Janina Larsen | So | Acalanes | 17:15.4 | 9:05 | |||||||
57 | Stella Koliavas | So | Las Lomas | 17:19.1 | 9:07 | 21/24 | 35/41 | 1/1 | 17:45 (0:26) |
17:45 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
58 | Suchita Anigol | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:48.5 | 9:22 | 22/24 | 36/41 | 1/1 | 17:13.5 | 17:13.5 | ||
59 | Analiese Ignacio | So | Dougherty Vly | 17:57.4 | 9:27 | |||||||
60 | Elizabeth Locher | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:05.5 | 11:06 | 23/24 | 40/41 | 1/1 | 19:46 | 19:46 | ||
61 | Maddy Quinn | So | Las Lomas | 21:09.5 | 11:08 | 24/24 | 41/41 | 1/1 | 16:59.7 | 16:59.7 | ||
62 | Simran Pal | So | Dougherty Vly | 23:12.5 | 12:13 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Campolindo 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
65:51 13:10 6:56 |
23 | Riley Felt Fr 12:40 6:40 1 |
Ann Cherayil Fr 13:01 6:51 2 |
Claire Cimino Fr 13:06 6:54 5 |
Amalia Riegelhuth Fr 13:13 6:58 6 |
Erika Riepe Fr 13:51 7:17 9 |
Katie Nunn Fr 15:01 7:54 21 |
Sara Lemelin Fr 15:39 8:14 31 |
2 | Las Lomas 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
67:14 13:27 7:05 |
35 | Maddie Mahoney Fr 13:06 6:53 3 |
Cassidy Powell Fr 13:06 6:54 4 |
Sophia Lau-Shum So 13:21 7:01 7 |
Ashley Gardenal So 13:51 7:17 10 |
Katie Saenger Fr 13:51 7:17 11 |
Danielle Fleming-craig So 14:12 7:28 14 |
Taylor Axe Fr 14:17 7:31 16 |
3 | Miramonte 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:50 |
72:28 14:30 7:38 |
84 | Kathryn Silveira Fr 13:24 7:03 8 |
Eleanor Roeder So 14:03 7:23 13 |
Reilly Moran Fr 14:52 7:50 18 |
Bryn Linderman Fr 14:56 7:51 19 |
Lauren Smith Fr 15:14 8:01 26 |
Sasha Gordon Fr 15:49 8:20 32 |
Darcy Pummer Fr 16:00 8:25 33 |
4 | Alhambra 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:40 |
74:05 14:49 7:48 |
106 | Erica Cardinale Fr 13:58 7:21 12 |
Kate Rogers So 14:13 7:29 15 |
Melissa Guevara So 15:01 7:54 22 |
Emmali Todd So 15:15 8:02 27 |
Catherine Stites So 15:38 8:14 30 |
Kierstan Soza So 16:59 8:56 34 |
|
5 | Dougherty Vly 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 0:25 |
75:03 15:01 7:54 |
109 | Kylie Marshall Fr 14:46 7:46 17 |
Taylor Fink So 14:58 7:53 20 |
Kira Marshall Fr 15:04 7:56 23 |
Kinnera Reddy So 15:05 7:56 24 |
Katie O'malley So 15:11 7:59 25 |
Lily Liu Fr 15:19 8:03 28 |
Nabiha Siddiqui So 15:35 8:12 29 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:47 |
73:14 14:39 7:43 |
15 | Danielle Fleming-craig So 14:12 7:28 1 |
Taylor Axe Fr 14:17 7:31 2 |
Claire Yu So 14:48 7:47 3 |
Jordan Simpson So 14:58 7:53 4 |
Caroline Fuller Fr 14:59 7:53 5 |
Lile Donohue Fr 15:17 8:02 7 |
Natalia Bland So 15:31 8:10 9 |
2 | Campolindo 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:24 |
78:52 15:46 8:18 |
57 | Katie Nunn Fr 15:01 7:54 6 |
Sara Lemelin Fr 15:39 8:14 11 |
Meg Newton So 15:54 8:22 12 |
Katy Ly Fr 15:54 8:22 13 |
Kim Baxter Fr 16:24 8:38 15 |
Ashley Kohan Fr 16:32 8:42 17 |
|
3 | Dougherty Vly 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:30 |
80:34 16:07 8:29 |
66 | Lily Liu Fr 15:19 8:03 8 |
Nabiha Siddiqui So 15:35 8:12 10 |
Priyanka Balakumar So 16:23 8:37 14 |
Nandita Raghavan Fr 16:30 8:41 16 |
Jordan Sarkany Fr 16:48 8:51 18 |
Analiese Ignacio So 17:57 9:27 19 |
Simran Pal So 23:13 12:13 20 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
77:58 15:36 8:12 |
15 | Lile Donohue Fr 15:17 8:02 1 |
Natalia Bland So 15:31 8:10 2 |
Paige Hara Fr 15:32 8:11 3 |
Britney Budiman Fr 15:41 8:15 4 |
Maile McGlynn So 15:58 8:24 5 |
Audrey Law So 15:59 8:25 6 |
Natasha Soesanto Fr 16:18 8:35 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 4th 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Las Lomas 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:05 |
82:14 16:27 8:39 |
15 | Audrey Law So 15:59 8:25 1 |
Natasha Soesanto Fr 16:18 8:35 2 |
Sophia Lewis Fr 16:25 8:38 3 |
Paige Westlund So 16:28 8:40 4 |
Amber Maes So 17:04 8:59 5 |
Stella Koliavas So 17:19 9:07 6 |
Suchita Anigol Fr 17:49 9:22 7 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
3 races + combined.
All Boys Races
3 races + combined.