Las Lomas Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/9/17
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ali Heitmann | Jr | JV | 20:48.6 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 10/237 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 5/42 | |||||
Angel Zhong | Jr | V | 20:18.9 | 6:56 | 2.93 | 62/171 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 2/16 | |||||
Audrey Kaplan | Jr | JV | 27:01.4 | 9:13 | 2.93 | 200/237 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 3/3 | |||||
Brianna Paclebar | Sr | JV | 25:30.1 | 8:42 | 2.93 | 162/237 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 5/6 | |||||
Brooke Nissen | Jr | JV | 25:04.4 | 8:33 | 2.93 | 148/237 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 7/12 | |||||
Carina Norris | So | F/S | 19:18.3 | 9:04 | 2.13 | 168/215 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Catherine Tate | So | F/S | 16:43.3 | 7:51 | 2.13 | 71/215 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 11/21 | |||||
Charlotte Till | So | F/S | 17:35 | 8:15 | 2.13 | 109/215 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 12/19 | |||||
Courtney Sutherland | Sr | JV | 22:02.6 | 7:31 | 2.93 | 41/237 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 6/34 | 21:09.6 | 21:09.6 | |||
Emmeline Sutliff | Fr | F/S | 23:23.9 | 10:59 | 2.13 | 214/215 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 3/3 | |||||
Erica Dungo | Jr | V | 20:03.3 | 6:51 | 2.93 | 48/171 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 4/27 | |||||
Giorgia Bravi | Sr | JV | 23:26 | 8:00 | 2.93 | 85/237 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 8/21 | |||||
Helen Finn | So | F/S | 18:28.9 | 8:41 | 2.13 | 139/215 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 7/7 | |||||
Jane Kisylia | Sr | V | 18:26.1 | 6:18 | 2.93 | 10/171 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jenna Mauger | Jr | JV | 23:56 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 103/237 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 7/15 | |||||
Jessie Plascencia | Sr | JV | 25:59.1 | 8:52 | 2.93 | 176/237 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 4/5 | |||||
Julia Muldoon | Sr | JV | 23:58.7 | 8:11 | 2.93 | 104/237 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 7/13 | |||||
Kaitlyn Sutherland | So | F/S | 16:01.7 | 7:32 | 2.13 | 44/215 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 15/25 | |||||
Katie Ernst | Jr | JV | 26:21.3 | 9:00 | 2.93 | 186/237 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 4/4 | |||||
Kendall Tish | Fr | F/S | 16:36.7 | 7:48 | 2.13 | 63/215 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 12/23 | |||||
Maddie Martinucci | Jr | JV | 25:08.5 | 8:35 | 2.93 | 151/237 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 5/10 | |||||
Madison Greenwood | So | F/S | 19:32.8 | 9:11 | 2.13 | 174/215 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 3/4 | |||||
Mckenzie Cooke | Jr | JV | 22:41.1 | 7:45 | 2.93 | 64/237 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 6/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Megan Sechler | Fr | F/S | 18:00.5 | 8:27 | 2.13 | 127/215 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 7/10 | |||||
Melanie Quan | Fr | F/S | 19:45.9 | 9:17 | 2.13 | 182/215 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 3/4 | |||||
Melody Adly | Fr | F/S | 19:02.1 | 8:56 | 2.13 | 156/215 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 3/5 | |||||
Mia Kottgen | So | F/S | 19:01.3 | 8:56 | 2.13 | 155/215 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 4/6 | |||||
Mimi Mele | So | F/S | 18:35.3 | 8:44 | 2.13 | 145/215 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 6/6 | |||||
Nicolette Baiza | Fr | F/S | 19:45.3 | 9:16 | 2.13 | 181/215 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 4/4 | |||||
Olivia Marquez | So | F/S | 19:56.8 | 9:22 | 2.13 | 184/215 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/3 | |||||
Raina Larson | Jr | JV | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2.93 | 29/237 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 7/40 | |||||
Samantha Melin | Fr | V | 20:11.8 | 6:54 | 2.93 | 54/171 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 3/21 | |||||
Sofi Iantorno | Fr | F/S | 18:55.9 | 8:53 | 2.13 | 150/215 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 4/6 | |||||
Sophia Ciotola | Sr | V | 18:58.9 | 6:29 | 2.93 | 16/171 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 1/32 | 19:27.4 (0:29,2.4) |
19:27.4 (0:29,2.4) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | ||
Steffie Wong | Fr | F/S | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | 2.13 | 119/215 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 9/17 | |||||
Summer Delehanty | Fr | F/S | 17:08.3 | 8:03 | 2.13 | 88/215 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 11/19 | |||||
Tara Bradley | Jr | V | 20:31.6 | 7:00 | 2.93 | 63/171 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 1/10 | |||||
Vanessa Bartling | Fr | F/S | 16:25.4 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 52/215 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 13/23 | |||||
Veronica Towle | Jr | V | 18:06.7 | 6:11 | 2.93 | 6/171 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 6/33 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 4/21 | 95:47 2:05 |
2.93 | 6:32 | 6:11 | 6:54 | 112 | 6:30 | 101:23 (5:36,5.5) |
93:18 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Veronica Towle (5), Jane Kisylia (8), Sophia Ciotola (13), Erica Dungo (40), Samantha Melin (46) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 6/21 | 110:37 2:37 |
2.93 | 7:33 | 7:06 | 8:00 | 189 | 6:47 | 112:21 (1:43,1.5) |
106:26 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Ali Heitmann (9), Raina Larson (26), Courtney Sutherland (34), Mckenzie Cooke (53), Giorgia Bravi (67) | ||
JV 2nd 5 | 5/6 | 123:38 1:34 |
2.93 | 8:26 | 8:10 | 8:42 | 124 | 7:22 | 127:20 (3:42,2.9) |
115:27 | LLXC ROCKS! (LR) | Jenna Mauger (18), Julia Muldoon (19), Brooke Nissen (28), Maddie Martinucci (29), Brianna Paclebar (30) | ||
F/S 1st 5 | 13/19 | 82:55 1:07 |
2.13 | 7:47 | 7:32 | 8:03 | 304 | 6:56 | 78:57 | 77:14 | Kaitlyn Sutherland (43), Vanessa Bartling (50), Kendall Tish (61), Catherine Tate (69), Summer Delehanty (81) | |||
F/S 2nd 5 | 6/6 | 90:31 1:00 |
2.13 | 8:30 | 8:15 | 8:44 | 128 | 7:44 | 84:16 | 84:16 | Charlotte Till (16), Steffie Wong (22), Megan Sechler (25), Helen Finn (31), Mimi Mele (34) | |||
F/S 3rd 5 | 3/4 | 95:50 0:37 |
2.13 | 9:00 | 8:53 | 9:11 | 84 | 8:22 | 86:59 | 86:59 | Sofi Iantorno (10), Mia Kottgen (15), Melody Adly (16), Carina Norris (20), Madison Greenwood (23) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alize Hartke | Sr | Oakmont | 17:06.3 | 5:50 | |||||||
2 | Joyce Shea | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 17:10.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Serena Myjer | Sr | Mountain View | 17:51.7 | 6:06 | |||||||
4 | Shelby Nelson | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 17:55.7 | 6:07 | |||||||
5 | Mallorie Jenne | Jr | San Mateo | 18:03.3 | 6:10 | |||||||
6 | Veronica Towle | Jr | Las Lomas | 18:06.7 | 6:11 | 1/7 | 1/20 | 6/33 | ||||
7 | Kyra Pretre | So | Menlo School | 18:09.3 | 6:12 | |||||||
8 | Megan Oblin | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 18:11 | 6:12 | |||||||
9 | Amanda Munoz | Jr | Los Alamitos | 18:16 | 6:14 | |||||||
10 | Jane Kisylia | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:26.1 | 6:18 | 2/7 | 2/20 | 1/32 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
11 | Jenna Lange | Jr | Nueva School | 18:32.9 | 6:20 | |||||||
12 | Bronsyn Ledgard | Sr | Los Alamitos | 18:34.7 | 6:20 | |||||||
13 | Shannon Gould | So | Mountain View | 18:51.7 | 6:26 | |||||||
14 | Apryl Chiem | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 18:57.9 | 6:28 | |||||||
15 | Audrey Kim | So | Mills | 18:58.6 | 6:29 | |||||||
16 | Sophia Ciotola | Sr | Las Lomas | 18:58.9 | 6:29 | 3/7 | 3/20 | 1/32 | 19:27 (0:29) |
19:27 (0:29) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
17 | Emily Fife | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:01 | 6:29 | |||||||
18 | Elizette Ysias | So | Hughson Union | 19:03.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
19 | Sarah Perry | So | Woodside | 19:04.1 | 6:30 | |||||||
20 | Tessa Chen | Jr | Mills | 19:05.1 | 6:31 | |||||||
21 | Sophie Alexis | So | Henry M. Gunn | 19:09.3 | 6:32 | |||||||
22 | Esmeralda Campos | Sr | Hughson Union | 19:10.3 | 6:33 | |||||||
23 | Amber Fry | Jr | Mountain View | 19:13.8 | 6:34 | |||||||
24 | Gabrielle Joffe | Sr | Mountain View | 19:16.7 | 6:35 | |||||||
25 | Amber Demarco | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:17.2 | 6:35 | |||||||
26 | Ella Shenkar | Jr | SF University | 19:17.3 | 6:35 | |||||||
27 | Riley Harmon | Sr | Albany | 19:17.4 | 6:35 | |||||||
28 | Charlotte Tomkinson | So | Menlo School | 19:20.3 | 6:36 | |||||||
29 | Donya Zarrinnegar | Sr | Nueva School | 19:24.1 | 6:37 | |||||||
30 | Lily Niehaus | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 19:26.1 | 6:38 | |||||||
31 | Zarah Kayhan | Jr | Terra Nova | 19:26.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
32 | Sophia Craig | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:30.2 | 6:39 | |||||||
33 | Cynthia Rosales | Jr | Piner | 19:30.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
34 | Christina Howard | Sr | SF University | 19:31.5 | 6:40 | |||||||
35 | Heather Dollins | Jr | Los Alamitos | 19:32.7 | 6:40 | |||||||
36 | Summer Solomom | So | Tamalpais | 19:38.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
37 | Jasmine Correa | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 19:40.9 | 6:43 | |||||||
38 | Kelsey Van Allen | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:41.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
39 | Kinsey Langley | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:43.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
40 | Jessie Lawrence | Jr | Hughson Union | 19:43.9 | 6:44 | |||||||
41 | Karania Putman | Sr | Ukiah | 19:44.7 | 6:44 | |||||||
42 | Nicole Leon | Jr | Mills | 19:47.1 | 6:45 | |||||||
43 | Alexa Barth | Sr | Tamalpais | 19:48.6 | 6:46 | |||||||
44 | Arvinder Kaur | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:50.1 | 6:46 | |||||||
45 | Sophia Stephens | So | Urban School (SF) | 19:51.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
46 | Annie Bliss | Sr | Los Alamitos | 19:54 | 6:48 | |||||||
47 | Aileen Fortin | Jr | Christian Brothers | 20:02 | 6:50 | |||||||
48 | Erica Dungo | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:03.3 | 6:51 | 4/7 | 4/20 | 4/27 | ||||
49 | Maya Olin | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 20:03.4 | 6:51 | |||||||
50 | Lauren Tanel | Sr | Tamalpais | 20:05.5 | 6:51 | |||||||
51 | Amy Cheng | So | Henry M. Gunn | 20:06.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
52 | Ana Gorski | Sr | Urban School (SF) | 20:08.1 | 6:52 | |||||||
53 | Amelia Poroli | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:09.9 | 6:53 | |||||||
54 | Samantha Melin | Fr | Las Lomas | 20:11.8 | 6:54 | 5/7 | 5/20 | 3/21 | ||||
55 | Abigail Twoy | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 20:12.3 | 6:54 | |||||||
56 | Evelyn Contreras | Jr | San Mateo | 20:13.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
57 | Isabel Afong | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:14.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
58 | Katia Martha | Jr | Tamalpais | 20:15 | 6:55 | |||||||
59 | Brooke Ortiz | Sr | Roseville | 20:15.8 | 6:55 | |||||||
60 | Liliana Sandoval | Jr | Antioch | 20:17 | 6:55 | |||||||
61 | Allessandra Valdivia | Sr | Henry M. Gunn | 20:17.9 | 6:56 | |||||||
62 | Angel Zhong | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:18.9 | 6:56 | 6/7 | 6/20 | 2/16 | ||||
63 | Tara Bradley | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:31.6 | 7:00 | 7/7 | 7/20 | 1/10 | ||||
64 | Audrey White | Sr | Mountain View | 20:36.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
65 | Tammy Dinh | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:36.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
66 | Isabella Gentile | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:37.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
67 | Lily Boyd | Jr | SF University | 20:39.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
68 | Brooke Killips | So | Antioch | 20:39.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
69 | Isabella Huynh | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 20:43.3 | 7:04 | |||||||
70 | Fatima Olivares | Jr | Piner | 20:46.7 | 7:05 | |||||||
71 | Shannen Dorn | Jr | Westmoor | 20:52.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
72 | Alexis Swoboda | Jr | Ukiah | 20:54.6 | 7:08 | |||||||
73 | Charlie Osborn | So | Tamalpais | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
74 | Sabrina Caldwell | So | Sierra (Manteca) | 20:56.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
75 | Rachel Korobkin | Jr | Mountain View | 20:56.8 | 7:09 | |||||||
76 | Sophia Aclan | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 21:01.5 | 7:11 | |||||||
77 | Laica Marte | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 21:04.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
78 | Jennifer Tran | So | Newark Memorial | 21:05.7 | 7:12 | |||||||
79 | Lauren Oberwager | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 21:07.1 | 7:12 | |||||||
80 | Colette Bartschat | Sr | Tamalpais | 21:09.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
81 | Lauren Lozano | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 21:09.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
82 | Jackie Gutierrez | Sr | Piner | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
83 | Ally Pardo | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 21:10 | 7:13 | |||||||
84 | Amaris Lhevreux | Jr | Ukiah | 21:14.2 | 7:15 | |||||||
85 | Sammie Armas | Fr | Newark Memorial | 21:16.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
86 | Natalie Francis | Sr | Nueva School | 21:17.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
87 | Amanda Foster | So | Menlo School | 21:20.8 | 7:17 | |||||||
88 | Natalia Porras | Jr | Albany | 21:27.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
89 | Libby Mcclelland | Jr | Nueva School | 21:27.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
90 | Aila Owens | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:27.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
91 | Ruby Telfer | Sr | Ukiah | 21:38.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
92 | Emma Smith | Sr | Roseville | 21:42.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
93 | Sarah Selfaison | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 21:43.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
94 | Ruby Vaughn | Jr | Terra Nova | 21:44.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
95 | Gabrielle Cassaro | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:45 | 7:25 | |||||||
96 | Xochtl Gutierez | Sr | Ukiah | 21:45.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
97 | Marlene Delgado | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:45.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
98 | Megha Joshi | So | Newark Memorial | 21:46 | 7:26 | |||||||
99 | Morgan Clark | Jr | Ukiah | 21:47.5 | 7:26 | |||||||
100 | Muriel Butler | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 21:48.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
101 | Emily Jensen | Sr | Oakmont | 21:49.4 | 7:27 | |||||||
102 | Olivia Schirle | Jr | SF University | 21:51.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
103 | Sofia Erdman | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 21:53.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
104 | Hallie Shirley | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 21:55.2 | 7:29 | |||||||
105 | Lucy Vazquez | Jr | Antioch | 21:56.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
106 | Julia Recker | Sr | Sierra (Manteca) | 21:56.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
107 | Jenna Salas | Sr | Antioch | 21:58.1 | 7:30 | |||||||
108 | Monica Cedillos | Jr | Westmoor | 21:58.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
109 | Katrina Tang | Jr | Mills | 22:08 | 7:33 | |||||||
110 | Emma Roberts | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:09 | 7:34 | |||||||
111 | Isabella Sandoval | So | Antioch | 22:11.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
112 | Julia Padilla | Sr | Christian Brothers | 22:11.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
113 | Eleanor Paik | Fr | A. Heights Christian | 22:12.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
114 | Katie Liu | Sr | Westmoor | 22:14.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
115 | Claire Lau | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 22:17.7 | 7:37 | |||||||
116 | Isabel Magat | Sr | Terra Nova | 22:18.5 | 7:37 | |||||||
117 | Ashley Macario | Jr | Terra Nova | 22:22.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
118 | Raiann Prieto | Jr | Sierra (Manteca) | 22:23.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
119 | Katy Clausing | Sr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:23.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
120 | Rhea Gandhi | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 22:23.9 | 7:39 | |||||||
121 | Quinn Bertero | So | Bay School (SF) | 22:31.1 | 7:41 | |||||||
122 | Jasmin Ruiz | Sr | Newark Memorial | 22:37.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
123 | Raina Ha | So | Newark Memorial | 22:38.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
124 | Danielle Nanez | Sr | Albany | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
125 | Juliette Stubbs | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 22:41.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
126 | Carolyn Reilly | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 22:42 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Kathryn Kasberger | Jr | Christian Brothers | 22:42.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Bernice Arguello | Sr | Hughson Union | 22:46.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
129 | Yara Andujo-velez | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 22:47.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
130 | Monica Yup | Jr | Hughson Union | 22:48.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
131 | Lydia Cheung | Jr | Mills | 22:48.8 | 7:47 | |||||||
132 | Izzy Milltowers | Jr | Piner | 22:53.7 | 7:49 | |||||||
133 | Ellie Warden | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 22:55.1 | 7:49 | |||||||
134 | Juliet Aleman | Jr | San Mateo | 22:58 | 7:50 | |||||||
135 | Abby Wolfenden | Sr | Menlo School | 22:58.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
136 | Riley Vigil | So | Christian Brothers | 22:59.3 | 7:51 | |||||||
137 | Moriah Chiang | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 23:04.9 | 7:53 | |||||||
138 | Zarah Laine Yumang | Jr | Westmoor | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
139 | Kim Nguyen | Jr | Oakmont | 23:16.5 | 7:57 | |||||||
140 | Jessie Jiang | So | San Mateo | 23:27.6 | 8:00 | |||||||
141 | Elizabeth Demafeliz | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:27.8 | 8:00 | |||||||
142 | Christine Warren | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 23:35 | 8:03 | |||||||
143 | Rachel Sowyrda | Jr | Terra Nova | 23:41.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
144 | Rebecca Chu | Jr | Mills | 23:42.3 | 8:05 | |||||||
145 | Annika Delfs | Sr | Woodside | 23:44.2 | 8:06 | |||||||
146 | Michelle Ng | Jr | Westmoor | 23:45.9 | 8:07 | |||||||
147 | Madelyn Delaney | Sr | San Mateo | 23:59.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
148 | Maeve Miller | Sr | SF University | 24:01.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
149 | Keana Wong | Jr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:22.7 | 8:19 | |||||||
150 | Katherine Wu | Sr | Westmoor | 24:27.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
151 | Melissa Sheridan | Jr | Westmoor | 24:35.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
152 | Jenna Whitaker | Sr | San Mateo | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
153 | Angelina Marcelino | Sr | A. Lincoln (SF) | 24:52.6 | 8:29 | |||||||
154 | Emily Chau | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:59.3 | 8:32 | |||||||
155 | Nayeli Prado | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 25:02.3 | 8:33 | |||||||
156 | Amanda O'dea | Jr | Mills | 25:05.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
157 | Karina Deharo | Sr | Ukiah | 25:14.7 | 8:37 | |||||||
158 | Ashley Vintero | Sr | Terra Nova | 25:15.6 | 8:37 | |||||||
159 | Jacqueline Pham | Sr | Evergreen Valley | 25:29.5 | 8:42 | |||||||
160 | Melia Melkesian | Jr | Mercy (Burlingame) | 25:52.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
161 | Megan Vinther | Sr | Roseville | 25:58.9 | 8:52 | |||||||
162 | Jennifer Campos Lopez | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 26:27.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
163 | Kahlea Santos | Sr | A. Heights Christian | 26:37.5 | 9:05 | |||||||
164 | Katherine Quan | Sr | Woodside | 27:52.7 | 9:31 | |||||||
165 | Monserrat Morales Martine | Sr | Woodside | 27:54 | 9:31 | |||||||
166 | Victoria Pagaran | Sr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 28:07.4 | 9:36 | |||||||
167 | Jillian Rafert | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 28:08.1 | 9:36 | |||||||
168 | Keren Reyes | Sr | Cesar Chavez (Stktn) | 31:15.6 | 10:40 | |||||||
169 | Melissa Mosqueda | Jr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 31:38.7 | 10:48 | |||||||
170 | Beatrice Herrera | So | A. Heights Christian | 32:36.5 | 11:08 | |||||||
171 | Damarisse Valladeres | Jr | A. Heights Christian | 32:49.4 | 11:12 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Alamitos 7-3-3-2-1 Gap: 1:17 |
95:11 19:02 6:30 |
89 | Amanda Munoz Jr 18:16 6:14 7 |
Bronsyn Ledgard Sr 18:35 6:20 9 |
Amber Demarco Jr 19:17 6:35 21 |
Sophia Craig Sr 19:30 6:39 25 |
Heather Dollins Jr 19:33 6:40 27 |
Annie Bliss Sr 19:54 6:48 38 |
|
2 | Mountain View 2-1-2-1-2 Gap: 2:45 |
95:51 19:10 6:33 |
106 | Serena Myjer Sr 17:52 6:06 2 |
Shannon Gould So 18:52 6:26 10 |
Amber Fry Jr 19:14 6:34 19 |
Gabrielle Joffe Sr 19:17 6:35 20 |
Audrey White Sr 20:37 7:02 55 |
Rachel Korobkin Jr 20:57 7:09 65 |
|
3 | Hughson Union 10-6-4-4-3 Gap: 0:43 |
96:42 19:20 6:36 |
110 | Emily Fife Jr 19:01 6:29 14 |
Elizette Ysias So 19:03 6:30 15 |
Esmeralda Campos Sr 19:10 6:33 18 |
Kinsey Langley Jr 19:43 6:44 31 |
Jessie Lawrence Jr 19:44 6:44 32 |
Bernice Arguello Sr 22:47 7:46 105 |
Monica Yup Jr 22:49 7:47 106 |
4 | Las Lomas 5-2-1-3-4 Gap: 2:05 |
95:47 19:09 6:32 |
112 | Veronica Towle Jr 18:07 6:11 5 |
Jane Kisylia Sr 18:26 6:18 8 |
Sophia Ciotola Sr 18:59 6:29 13 |
Erica Dungo Jr 20:03 6:51 40 |
Samantha Melin Fr 20:12 6:54 46 |
Angel Zhong Jr 20:19 6:56 53 |
Tara Bradley Jr 20:32 7:00 54 |
5 | Henry M. Gunn 1-4-5-5-5 Gap: 3:07 |
96:57 19:23 6:37 |
160 | Joyce Shea Sr 17:11 5:52 1 |
Sophie Alexis So 19:09 6:32 17 |
Amy Cheng So 20:06 6:52 43 |
Abigail Twoy Sr 20:12 6:54 47 |
Allessandra Valdivia Sr 20:18 6:56 52 |
||
6 | Tamalpais 14-10-7-6-6 Gap: 0:37 |
99:29 19:54 6:47 |
185 | Summer Solomom So 19:38 6:42 28 |
Kelsey Van Allen Jr 19:41 6:43 30 |
Alexa Barth Sr 19:49 6:46 35 |
Lauren Tanel Sr 20:06 6:51 42 |
Katia Martha Jr 20:15 6:55 50 |
Charlie Osborn So 20:55 7:08 63 |
Colette Bartschat Sr 21:09 7:13 70 |
7 | Urban School (SF) 12-11-9-7-7 Gap: 1:44 |
100:39 20:08 6:52 |
217 | Lily Niehaus Sr 19:26 6:38 23 |
Sophia Stephens So 19:52 6:47 37 |
Maya Olin Sr 20:03 6:51 41 |
Ana Gorski Sr 20:08 6:52 44 |
Ally Pardo Jr 21:10 7:13 72 |
||
8 | Evergreen Valley 8-12-11-10-8 Gap: 2:04 |
101:58 20:24 6:58 |
250 | Apryl Chiem Jr 18:58 6:28 11 |
Tammy Dinh Jr 20:37 7:02 56 |
Isabella Gentile Jr 20:38 7:02 57 |
Isabella Huynh Jr 20:43 7:04 60 |
Sophia Aclan Fr 21:02 7:11 66 |
Jacqueline Pham Sr 25:30 8:42 128 |
|
9 | Sierra (Manteca) 6-7-8-9-9 Gap: 3:44 |
101:48 20:22 6:57 |
252 | Megan Oblin Jr 18:11 6:12 6 |
Jasmine Correa Sr 19:41 6:43 29 |
Sabrina Caldwell So 20:56 7:09 64 |
Laica Marte Jr 21:05 7:12 67 |
Hallie Shirley Jr 21:55 7:29 86 |
Julia Recker Sr 21:57 7:29 88 |
Raiann Prieto Jr 22:23 7:38 99 |
10 | Mills 9-5-6-8-10 Gap: 3:50 |
102:48 20:34 7:01 |
260 | Audrey Kim So 18:59 6:29 12 |
Tessa Chen Jr 19:05 6:31 16 |
Nicole Leon Jr 19:47 6:45 34 |
Katrina Tang Jr 22:08 7:33 91 |
Lydia Cheung Jr 22:49 7:47 107 |
Rebecca Chu Jr 23:42 8:05 116 |
Amanda O'dea Jr 25:05 8:34 125 |
11 | SF University 11-8-10-11-11 Gap: 4:44 |
105:21 21:04 7:11 |
309 | Ella Shenkar Jr 19:17 6:35 22 |
Christina Howard Sr 19:32 6:40 26 |
Lily Boyd Jr 20:39 7:03 58 |
Olivia Schirle Jr 21:51 7:28 84 |
Maeve Miller Sr 24:02 8:12 119 |
||
12 | Christian Brothers 17-14-12-12-12 Gap: 2:10 |
104:48 20:58 7:09 |
319 | Aileen Fortin Jr 20:02 6:50 39 |
Amelia Poroli Sr 20:10 6:53 45 |
Isabel Afong Sr 20:15 6:55 49 |
Emma Roberts Sr 22:09 7:34 92 |
Julia Padilla Sr 22:12 7:35 94 |
Kathryn Kasberger Jr 22:43 7:45 104 |
Riley Vigil So 22:59 7:51 110 |
13 | Ukiah 15-15-15-14-13 Gap: 2:00 |
105:17 21:03 7:11 |
324 | Karania Putman Sr 19:45 6:44 33 |
Alexis Swoboda Jr 20:55 7:08 62 |
Amaris Lhevreux Jr 21:14 7:15 73 |
Ruby Telfer Sr 21:38 7:23 76 |
Xochtl Gutierez Sr 21:45 7:25 80 |
Morgan Clark Jr 21:48 7:26 83 |
Karina Deharo Sr 25:15 8:37 126 |
14 | Encinal (Alameda) 3-13-13-13-14 Gap: 5:39 |
106:29 21:18 7:16 |
352 | Shelby Nelson Jr 17:56 6:07 3 |
Aila Owens Fr 21:28 7:19 75 |
Gabrielle Cassaro So 21:45 7:25 79 |
Marlene Delgado So 21:46 7:26 81 |
Christine Warren Jr 23:35 8:03 114 |
Emily Chau Sr 24:59 8:32 123 |
|
15 | Antioch 18-18-17-16-15 Gap: 1:55 |
107:03 21:25 7:18 |
379 | Liliana Sandoval Jr 20:17 6:55 51 |
Brooke Killips So 20:40 7:03 59 |
Lucy Vazquez Jr 21:56 7:29 87 |
Jenna Salas Sr 21:58 7:30 89 |
Isabella Sandoval So 22:12 7:35 93 |
||
16 | San Mateo 4-9-14-15-16 Gap: 5:56 |
108:42 21:44 7:25 |
391 | Mallorie Jenne Jr 18:03 6:10 4 |
Evelyn Contreras Jr 20:14 6:54 48 |
Juliet Aleman Jr 22:58 7:50 109 |
Jessie Jiang So 23:28 8:00 112 |
Madelyn Delaney Sr 23:59 8:11 118 |
Jenna Whitaker Sr 24:50 8:29 122 |
|
17 | Terra Nova 13-16-18-17-17 Gap: 4:01 |
109:21 21:52 7:28 |
410 | Zarah Kayhan Jr 19:27 6:38 24 |
Ruby Vaughn Jr 21:45 7:25 78 |
Isabel Magat Sr 22:19 7:37 97 |
Ashley Macario Jr 22:23 7:38 98 |
Elizabeth Demafeliz Jr 23:28 8:00 113 |
Rachel Sowyrda Jr 23:42 8:05 115 |
Ashley Vintero Sr 25:16 8:37 127 |
18 | Newark Memorial 20-19-19-19-18 Gap: 1:33 |
109:25 21:53 7:28 |
427 | Jennifer Tran So 21:06 7:12 68 |
Sammie Armas Fr 21:16 7:16 74 |
Megha Joshi So 21:46 7:26 82 |
Jasmin Ruiz Sr 22:38 7:43 101 |
Raina Ha So 22:39 7:44 102 |
||
19 | Lincoln (Stockton) 16-17-16-18-19 Gap: 8:17 |
115:53 23:11 7:55 |
437 | Arvinder Kaur Sr 19:50 6:46 36 |
Lauren Lozano Jr 21:10 7:13 71 |
Sarah Selfaison Sr 21:43 7:25 77 |
Nayeli Prado Sr 25:02 8:33 124 |
Victoria Pagaran Sr 28:07 9:36 129 |
Jillian Rafert Jr 28:08 9:36 130 |
Melissa Mosqueda Jr 31:39 10:48 131 |
20 | Bay School (SF) 21-21-21-20-20 Gap: 1:35 |
110:31 22:06 7:33 |
453 | Lauren Oberwager Sr 21:07 7:12 69 |
Sofia Erdman Fr 21:54 7:28 85 |
Claire Lau Sr 22:18 7:37 96 |
Quinn Bertero So 22:31 7:41 100 |
Juliette Stubbs Sr 22:42 7:45 103 |
Ellie Warden Fr 22:55 7:49 108 |
|
21 | Westmoor 19-20-20-21-21 Gap: 2:54 |
112:04 22:25 7:39 |
474 | Shannen Dorn Jr 20:52 7:07 61 |
Monica Cedillos Jr 21:59 7:30 90 |
Katie Liu Sr 22:14 7:35 95 |
Zarah Laine Yumang Jr 23:12 7:55 111 |
Michelle Ng Jr 23:46 8:07 117 |
Katherine Wu Sr 24:28 8:21 120 |
Melissa Sheridan Jr 24:35 8:23 121 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samantha Steman | So | Palos Verdes | 18:32.1 | 6:20 | |||||||
2 | Bella Martinez | Fr | Palos Verdes | 19:45.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Katie Wilhem | Sr | Palos Verdes | 20:16.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
4 | Lauren Naehu | Fr | Palos Verdes | 20:20.1 | 6:56 | |||||||
5 | Jade Readyhoff | So | Palos Verdes | 20:25.7 | 6:58 | |||||||
6 | Kendall Butler | Sr | Carlmont | 20:34.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
7 | Tracy Tam | Sr | Galileo Academy | 20:34.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Natalia Gagliano | So | Palos Verdes | 20:35.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Clara Crittenden | Jr | Granada | 20:36.3 | 7:02 | |||||||
10 | Ali Heitmann | Jr | Las Lomas | 20:48.6 | 7:06 | 1/13 | 8/20 | 5/42 | ||||
11 | Abigail Rasmussen | Jr | Bella Vista | 20:53.3 | 7:08 | |||||||
12 | Josette Vignos | Jr | SHC Prep | 20:53.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
13 | Sarah Jolls | So | Carlmont | 20:59.2 | 7:10 | |||||||
14 | Zoe Rosicki | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 21:00.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
15 | Natalie Dinin | So | Bella Vista | 21:05.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Sarah Corsaro | So | Palos Verdes | 21:08.1 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Jasmine Sena | Jr | James Logan | 21:09.3 | 7:13 | |||||||
18 | Sophia Garcia-meza | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:10.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
19 | Mylene Vachon | So | Carlmont | 21:12 | 7:14 | |||||||
20 | Alison Snyder | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 21:12.3 | 7:14 | |||||||
21 | Desi Smotrys | So | Los Alamitos | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
22 | Daniela Ramirez | Sr | Seaside | 21:16.2 | 7:16 | |||||||
23 | Lauren Leung | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:21.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
24 | Kyla Giffin | Jr | Livermore | 21:25.6 | 7:19 | |||||||
25 | Maria Lopez | So | Villa Park | 21:26.8 | 7:19 | |||||||
26 | Brighid Bugos | Jr | Sequoia | 21:27.8 | 7:20 | |||||||
27 | Audrey Hinh | Sr | Villa Park | 21:34.2 | 7:22 | |||||||
28 | Chloe Poon | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:35.9 | 7:22 | |||||||
29 | Raina Larson | Jr | Las Lomas | 21:39 | 7:23 | 2/13 | 9/20 | 7/40 | ||||
30 | Hailey Stephens | Sr | Los Alamitos | 21:42.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
31 | Abbey Brown | So | Villa Park | 21:43.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
32 | Jessica Blelloch | Jr | SHC Prep | 21:49.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
33 | Natalie Diaz | Fr | Palos Verdes | 21:51.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
34 | Charlotte Teets | Fr | Palos Verdes | 21:52.1 | 7:28 | |||||||
35 | Madi Hamilton | Jr | Mountain View | 21:52.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
36 | Keilani Adachi | Jr | Alameda | 21:53.4 | 7:28 | |||||||
37 | Jordyn Centerwall | Jr | Bella Vista | 21:54.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
38 | Grace Garcia | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 21:54.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
39 | Cindy Ji | Sr | Carlmont | 21:56 | 7:29 | |||||||
40 | Olivia Armstrong | Jr | Granada | 22:01.6 | 7:31 | |||||||
41 | Courtney Sutherland | Sr | Las Lomas | 22:02.6 | 7:31 | 3/13 | 10/20 | 6/34 | 21:09.6 | 21:09.6 | ||
42 | Jaime Mabbutt | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:03.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
43 | Chloe Sharratt | Jr | Sequoia | 22:07.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
44 | Mya Voigtsberger | Jr | Granada | 22:09.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
45 | Emily Bowles | Jr | Granada | 22:12.2 | 7:35 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Chang | Sr | Los Altos | 22:13.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
47 | Sydney Myers | Jr | Granada | 22:14.7 | 7:36 | |||||||
48 | Lily Beck | Jr | Los Altos | 22:15.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
49 | Samantha Locke | Sr | Tamalpais | 22:16.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
50 | Gurleen Sanhu | So | James Logan | 22:17.1 | 7:36 | |||||||
51 | Carissa Wong | Jr | Carlmont | 22:19.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
52 | Emma Jaeger | Jr | Woodside Priory | 22:22.1 | 7:38 | |||||||
53 | Kimberly Mitchell | So | Carlmont | 22:22.9 | 7:38 | |||||||
54 | Danielle Yee | Sr | Alameda | 22:23.4 | 7:38 | |||||||
55 | Melanie Moore | Sr | Aragon | 22:24.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
56 | Ava Weimer | Sr | Palos Verdes | 22:25.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
57 | Katie Mcfadden | Jr | SHC Prep | 22:27.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
58 | Corinne Perriard | Jr | SHC Prep | 22:27.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
59 | Eva El Fishawy | Sr | Woodside Priory | 22:28.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
60 | Dina Kibron | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:29.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
61 | Frankki Rameriz | Sr | Los Alamitos | 22:29.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
62 | Samantha Cutts | Jr | Bella Vista | 22:30.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
63 | Beatrice Bugos | Jr | Sequoia | 22:35.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
64 | Mckenzie Cooke | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:41.1 | 7:45 | 4/13 | 11/20 | 6/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
65 | Hunter Zell | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:42.9 | 7:45 | |||||||
66 | Sherrice Law | Jr | Lowell | 22:44.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
67 | Stephanie Sanchez | Jr | Woodside Priory | 22:46.4 | 7:46 | |||||||
68 | Maggie Collins | Sr | Menlo-Atherton | 22:47.1 | 7:47 | |||||||
69 | Gianna Sozzi | Sr | SHC Prep | 22:50 | 7:48 | |||||||
70 | Haley Bartlett | So | Bella Vista | 22:50.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
71 | Bianca Guerrero | So | SHC Prep | 22:51 | 7:48 | |||||||
72 | Daniela Corona | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 22:52.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
73 | Eri Toe | So | Villa Park | 22:58.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
74 | Ethel Contreras | Jr | Piner | 23:10.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Lam | Fr | Jefferson | 23:12 | 7:55 | |||||||
76 | Tiegan Caerter | Sr | Ukiah | 23:15.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
77 | Courtney Barrett | Sr | Villa Park | 23:17.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
78 | Meenakshi Singhal | Sr | Granada | 23:17.9 | 7:57 | |||||||
79 | Katreen Vella | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 23:19.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
80 | Faith Kidd | So | Bella Vista | 23:20.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
81 | Josette Weisert | Jr | Tamalpais | 23:20.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
82 | Ava Agustin | Sr | James Logan | 23:21.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
83 | Sarah Taft | Jr | Tamalpais | 23:23.2 | 7:59 | |||||||
84 | Diane Ji | So | Carlmont | 23:23.8 | 7:59 | |||||||
85 | Giorgia Bravi | Sr | Las Lomas | 23:26 | 8:00 | 5/13 | 12/20 | 8/21 | ||||
86 | Caitlin Mccool | Jr | Granada | 23:30.2 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Gianna Colombo | Jr | Sequoia | 23:31.3 | 8:02 | |||||||
88 | Mary Mylod Vargas | Jr | Sequoia | 23:34 | 8:03 | |||||||
89 | Nicole Strand | Sr | Bella Vista | 23:34.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
90 | Hannah Sandahl | Jr | Livermore | 23:34.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
91 | Celine Ruan | Jr | Galileo Academy | 23:35.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
92 | Carolyn Lee | Sr | Albany | 23:36.2 | 8:03 | |||||||
93 | Raven Grinker | Jr | Carlmont | 23:37.1 | 8:04 | |||||||
94 | Emma Tucker | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 23:39.6 | 8:05 | |||||||
95 | Milena Martin | Sr | SHC Prep | 23:39.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
96 | Sina Kibron | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:41.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
97 | Joanna Hernandez | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:41.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
98 | Sabrina Bojeh | Sr | El Camino (SSF) | 23:44.4 | 8:06 | |||||||
99 | Heather Andrews | So | Bella Vista | 23:45 | 8:06 | |||||||
100 | Nevina Mena | Jr | Antioch | 23:47.8 | 8:07 | |||||||
101 | Melanie Vasquez | Sr | Westmoor | 23:48.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
102 | Rylee Smith | Sr | Los Alamitos | 23:49.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
103 | Jenna Mauger | Jr | Las Lomas | 23:56 | 8:10 | 6/13 | 13/20 | 7/15 | ||||
104 | Julia Muldoon | Sr | Las Lomas | 23:58.7 | 8:11 | 7/13 | 14/20 | 7/13 | ||||
105 | Madeleine Quinn | Jr | Carlmont | 24:00.6 | 8:12 | |||||||
106 | Antonina Perekopskiy | Fr | Bella Vista | 24:04.7 | 8:13 | |||||||
107 | Diana Dorantes | Jr | Seaside | 24:05.4 | 8:13 | |||||||
108 | Patricia Fong | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 24:07.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
109 | Alexandra Nip | So | SHC Prep | 24:07.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
110 | Desarie Cox | So | Ukiah | 24:08.5 | 8:14 | |||||||
111 | Courtney Yamada | Sr | Los Alamitos | 24:11.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
112 | Casey Duyan | Fr | Villa Park | 24:11.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
113 | Maddie Vojkufka | So | Will C. Wood | 24:15 | 8:17 | |||||||
114 | Ana Parra | Jr | Piner | 24:16.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
115 | Mackenzie Miller | Jr | Alameda | 24:16.9 | 8:17 | |||||||
116 | Elizabeth Han | Jr | SHC Prep | 24:17 | 8:17 | |||||||
117 | Anya Durgerian | Jr | George Washington | 24:17.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
118 | Sierra Garcia | Sr | James Logan | 24:18.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
119 | Carla Soto-suarez | Jr | Piner | 24:19.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
120 | Amy Arrellin | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 24:20.2 | 8:18 | |||||||
121 | Lexie Rianda | So | Carlmont | 24:22.2 | 8:19 | |||||||
122 | Sarah Barr | So | Ukiah | 24:22.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
123 | Alyssa Lin | Sr | George Washington | 24:23.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
124 | Heidi Noland | Jr | Hillsdale | 24:24 | 8:20 | |||||||
125 | Katerina Galli | So | Antioch | 24:26.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
126 | Lindy Girardelli | Sr | Granada | 24:28.2 | 8:21 | |||||||
127 | Grace Holmes | Jr | Bella Vista | 24:29 | 8:21 | |||||||
128 | Hannah Moscovici | So | Bay School (SF) | 24:29.7 | 8:22 | |||||||
129 | Rebecca Cavanaugh | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 24:31.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
130 | Anya Blumenfield | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 24:33.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
131 | Caitlin Fink | Jr | Bear Creek | 24:38.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
132 | Sierra Sipila | Fr | Ukiah | 24:39.5 | 8:25 | |||||||
133 | Adriana Juricic | So | SHC Prep | 24:41.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
134 | Emma Olsen | Sr | Bella Vista | 24:41.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
135 | Suzanna Floersch | Jr | Carlmont | 24:41.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
136 | Kelcey Dobson | Sr | Aragon | 24:41.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
137 | Sarah Ruiz | Jr | Bear Creek | 24:42.2 | 8:26 | |||||||
138 | Kimberly Woo | Jr | Aragon | 24:43.3 | 8:26 | |||||||
139 | Wynee Chen | Jr | Galileo Academy | 24:44.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
140 | Jolie Lhevreux | So | Ukiah | 24:45.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
141 | Olivia Malek | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 24:46.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
142 | Suzy Vazquez | Jr | Antioch | 24:56 | 8:31 | |||||||
143 | Jane Dawson | So | Bay School (SF) | 24:57.6 | 8:31 | |||||||
144 | Karina Garcia | Jr | Mountain View | 24:59.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
145 | Rachel Radcliff | Fr | Bella Vista | 25:00.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
146 | Marisa Gonzales | Jr | Villa Park | 25:03.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
147 | Jocelyn Juarez | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 25:03.2 | 8:33 | |||||||
148 | Brooke Nissen | Jr | Las Lomas | 25:04.4 | 8:33 | 8/13 | 15/20 | 7/12 | ||||
149 | Anne Boyle | Jr | Woodside Priory | 25:04.7 | 8:34 | |||||||
150 | Samantha Chan | Sr | George Washington | 25:06.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
151 | Maddie Martinucci | Jr | Las Lomas | 25:08.5 | 8:35 | 9/13 | 16/20 | 5/10 | ||||
152 | Melissa Zuno Garcia | Jr | Aragon | 25:08.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
153 | Riley Centerwall | Fr | Bella Vista | 25:10.5 | 8:36 | |||||||
154 | Becca Davis | Jr | Oakmont | 25:19.5 | 8:39 | |||||||
155 | Natalie Jenkins | Sr | Seaside | 25:20 | 8:39 | |||||||
156 | Ashley Perdomo | Jr | Westmoor | 25:20.2 | 8:39 | |||||||
157 | Hannah Williams | Sr | Seaside | 25:20.4 | 8:39 | |||||||
158 | Marisa Valdivia | Fr | Will C. Wood | 25:21.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
159 | Kailyn Mcneal | So | Will C. Wood | 25:22.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
160 | Taylor Matsumoto | Jr | Bella Vista | 25:24.7 | 8:40 | |||||||
161 | Kristina Popyack | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 25:25.3 | 8:41 | |||||||
162 | Brianna Paclebar | Sr | Las Lomas | 25:30.1 | 8:42 | 10/13 | 17/20 | 5/6 | ||||
163 | Sarah Moran | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 25:37.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
164 | Devyn Gallegher | Jr | Lowell | 25:38.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
165 | Hannah Brown | Sr | Los Alamitos | 25:40.6 | 8:46 | |||||||
166 | Juliangel Deguzman | Jr | Jefferson | 25:42.7 | 8:47 | |||||||
167 | Jennifer Huan | So | Mountain View | 25:44.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
168 | Annika Stenstedt | Jr | Alameda | 25:45.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
169 | Esther Chung | Jr | Lowell | 25:48.4 | 8:48 | |||||||
170 | Michelle Vazquez | Jr | Seaside | 25:52.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
171 | Olivia Denbo | Fr | Ukiah | 25:53.1 | 8:50 | |||||||
172 | Sasha Dolgashev | Sr | Carlmont | 25:53.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
173 | Melissa Bustos | Jr | Bear Creek | 25:53.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
174 | Jemarie Dumaldal | Sr | Jefferson | 25:57.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
175 | Julianna Brown | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 25:58.4 | 8:52 | |||||||
176 | Jessie Plascencia | Sr | Las Lomas | 25:59.1 | 8:52 | 11/13 | 18/20 | 4/5 | ||||
177 | Elizabeth Mongillo | So | Bay School (SF) | 26:00.8 | 8:53 | |||||||
178 | Sabrina Watkins | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 26:00.9 | 8:53 | |||||||
179 | Kennedy Shine | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 26:01 | 8:53 | |||||||
180 | Ocean Goldman | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 26:06 | 8:54 | |||||||
181 | Yared Beltran | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 26:07.2 | 8:55 | |||||||
182 | Mackenna Kahan | Jr | Los Altos | 26:07.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
183 | Naja Jorgensen | Sr | Bella Vista | 26:12.3 | 8:57 | |||||||
184 | Salma Orozco | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 26:13.5 | 8:57 | |||||||
185 | Briana Patel | Jr | Bay School (SF) | 26:14.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
186 | Katie Ernst | Jr | Las Lomas | 26:21.3 | 9:00 | 12/13 | 19/20 | 4/4 | ||||
187 | Ella Rozelski | Fr | Ukiah | 26:22.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
188 | Samantha Ross | Jr | Bella Vista | 26:25.8 | 9:01 | |||||||
189 | Adela Ley-han | Sr | Escalon | 26:28.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
190 | Cady Wing | Jr | Escalon | 26:29 | 9:02 | |||||||
191 | Yasmin Herrera-maldonado | Jr | Seaside | 26:39.1 | 9:06 | |||||||
192 | Ariella Stewart | Jr | Granada | 26:42.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
193 | Tatianna Vargas | Jr | Grace M. Davis | 26:42.9 | 9:07 | |||||||
194 | Taylor Confar | Jr | Marin Catholic | 26:48.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
195 | Claire Mason | Jr | Aragon | 26:49.7 | 9:09 | |||||||
196 | Riya Sardel | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 26:50 | 9:09 | |||||||
197 | Rosalind Lee | Jr | Hillsdale | 26:51.2 | 9:10 | |||||||
198 | Ashleigh Mitchell | So | Bella Vista | 26:57.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
199 | Sophie Fast | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 27:00 | 9:13 | |||||||
200 | Audrey Kaplan | Jr | Las Lomas | 27:01.4 | 9:13 | 13/13 | 20/20 | 3/3 | ||||
201 | Santos Gianna | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 27:01.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
202 | Winnie Chen | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 27:09.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
203 | Jacy Lovins | So | Bella Vista | 27:16.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
204 | Miranda Prince | Sr | Woodside Priory | 27:22.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
205 | Averly Sheltraw | Sr | Albany | 27:23 | 9:21 | |||||||
206 | Lorena Peralta | Sr | Escalon | 27:24.7 | 9:21 | |||||||
207 | Ariana Meza | Jr | Seaside | 27:24.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
208 | Susan Corren | Sr | Ukiah | 27:37.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
209 | Lia Verlander | Sr | Half Moon Bay | 27:53.8 | 9:31 | |||||||
210 | Aaliyah Kirkpatrick | Jr | Bella Vista | 27:54.7 | 9:32 | |||||||
211 | Megan Flaherty | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 28:01.5 | 9:34 | |||||||
212 | Nina Clauer | Jr | Los Altos | 28:04.2 | 9:35 | |||||||
213 | Amanda Lowenstern | Sr | Sequoia | 28:04.9 | 9:35 | |||||||
214 | Kyla Schilz | Sr | Los Alamitos | 28:05.4 | 9:35 | |||||||
215 | Maritza Gonzalez-ruiz | Jr | Seaside | 28:07.7 | 9:36 | |||||||
216 | Taylor Born | Sr | Oakmont | 28:11.2 | 9:37 | |||||||
217 | Sophia Dinh | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 28:13.2 | 9:38 | |||||||
218 | Rose Goity | Jr | Hillsdale | 28:15.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
219 | Serena Ramde | Jr | Los Altos | 28:16.2 | 9:39 | |||||||
220 | Emilia Aubrejuan | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 28:16.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
221 | Jana Cam | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 28:17.6 | 9:39 | |||||||
222 | Nelly Arreola | Jr | Villa Park | 28:20.4 | 9:40 | |||||||
223 | Teresa Sanchez | Sr | Seaside | 28:28.1 | 9:43 | |||||||
224 | Athena Dibartolo | Sr | Grace M. Davis | 28:38.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
225 | Emily Lau | Jr | Piner | 28:38.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
226 | Dela Heshmatifer | Jr | Villa Park | 29:08.4 | 9:57 | |||||||
227 | Heather England | So | Will C. Wood | 29:21.7 | 10:01 | |||||||
228 | Emely Arevalo | Sr | Escalon | 29:24.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
229 | Sophie Latone | Sr | Bay School (SF) | 29:27.2 | 10:03 | |||||||
230 | Alvie Kam | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 29:47.2 | 10:10 | |||||||
231 | Sammie Liu | Jr | Philip & Sala Burton | 30:10.9 | 10:18 | |||||||
232 | Zara Alam | So | Will C. Wood | 30:23.2 | 10:22 | |||||||
233 | Faith Sanchez | Sr | Jefferson | 30:54.4 | 10:33 | |||||||
234 | Kris Vicencio | Jr | Jefferson | 31:37.9 | 10:48 | |||||||
235 | Nixie Ricafort | Jr | Westmoor | 32:18.2 | 11:02 | |||||||
236 | Esme Krummel | Fr | Bay School (SF) | 32:26.8 | 11:04 | |||||||
237 | Anna Corriente | Sr | Vanguard CP | 35:20.6 | 12:04 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Verdes 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:54 |
99:20 19:52 6:47 |
15 | Samantha Steman So 18:32 6:20 1 |
Bella Martinez Fr 19:46 6:45 2 |
Katie Wilhem Sr 20:16 6:55 3 |
Lauren Naehu Fr 20:20 6:56 4 |
Jade Readyhoff So 20:26 6:58 5 |
Natalia Gagliano So 20:36 7:02 7 |
Sarah Corsaro So 21:08 7:13 15 |
2 | SHC Prep 6-4-3-3-2 Gap: 0:56 |
106:51 21:22 7:18 |
102 | Josette Vignos Jr 20:54 7:08 11 |
Sophia Garcia-meza Jr 21:11 7:14 16 |
Lauren Leung Jr 21:21 7:17 21 |
Chloe Poon Jr 21:36 7:22 25 |
Jessica Blelloch Jr 21:50 7:27 29 |
Katie Mcfadden Jr 22:27 7:40 46 |
Corinne Perriard Jr 22:27 7:40 47 |
3 | Carlmont 2-2-2-2-3 Gap: 1:45 |
107:01 21:24 7:18 |
109 | Kendall Butler Sr 20:35 7:01 6 |
Sarah Jolls So 20:59 7:10 12 |
Mylene Vachon So 21:12 7:14 17 |
Cindy Ji Sr 21:56 7:29 32 |
Carissa Wong Jr 22:20 7:37 42 |
Kimberly Mitchell So 22:23 7:38 44 |
Diane Ji So 23:24 7:59 66 |
4 | Bella Vista 5-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
108:28 21:42 7:24 |
140 | Abigail Rasmussen Jr 20:53 7:08 10 |
Natalie Dinin So 21:05 7:12 14 |
Jordyn Centerwall Jr 21:55 7:29 30 |
Jaime Mabbutt Jr 22:04 7:32 35 |
Samantha Cutts Jr 22:31 7:41 51 |
Haley Bartlett So 22:51 7:48 57 |
Faith Kidd So 23:20 7:58 65 |
5 | Granada 3-7-7-5-5 Gap: 1:38 |
109:15 21:51 7:27 |
156 | Clara Crittenden Jr 20:36 7:02 8 |
Olivia Armstrong Jr 22:02 7:31 33 |
Mya Voigtsberger Jr 22:10 7:34 37 |
Emily Bowles Jr 22:12 7:35 38 |
Sydney Myers Jr 22:15 7:36 40 |
Meenakshi Singhal Sr 23:18 7:57 63 |
Caitlin Mccool Jr 23:30 8:01 68 |
6 | Las Lomas 4-6-5-6-6 Gap: 2:37 |
110:37 22:07 7:33 |
189 | Ali Heitmann Jr 20:49 7:06 9 |
Raina Larson Jr 21:39 7:23 26 |
Courtney Sutherland Sr 22:03 7:31 34 |
Mckenzie Cooke Jr 22:41 7:45 53 |
Giorgia Bravi Sr 23:26 8:00 67 |
Jenna Mauger Jr 23:56 8:10 75 |
Julia Muldoon Sr 23:59 8:11 76 |
7 | Menlo-Atherton 7-5-8-8-7 Gap: 1:47 |
110:12 22:02 7:31 |
190 | Zoe Rosicki Jr 21:00 7:10 13 |
Alison Snyder Jr 21:12 7:14 18 |
Dina Kibron Jr 22:30 7:41 49 |
Hunter Zell Jr 22:43 7:45 54 |
Maggie Collins Sr 22:47 7:47 56 |
Sina Kibron Jr 23:42 8:05 72 |
Joanna Hernandez Jr 23:42 8:05 73 |
8 | Villa Park 10-8-6-7-8 Gap: 1:50 |
111:01 22:12 7:35 |
195 | Maria Lopez So 21:27 7:19 22 |
Audrey Hinh Sr 21:34 7:22 24 |
Abbey Brown So 21:44 7:25 28 |
Eri Toe So 22:59 7:51 59 |
Courtney Barrett Sr 23:17 7:57 62 |
Casey Duyan Fr 24:12 8:15 81 |
Marisa Gonzales Jr 25:03 8:33 93 |
9 | Los Alamitos 8-8-9-9-9 Gap: 2:58 |
113:27 22:41 7:45 |
250 | Desi Smotrys So 21:14 7:15 19 |
Hailey Stephens Sr 21:42 7:24 27 |
Frankki Rameriz Sr 22:30 7:41 50 |
Rylee Smith Sr 23:50 8:08 74 |
Courtney Yamada Sr 24:12 8:15 80 |
Hannah Brown Sr 25:41 8:46 102 |
Kyla Schilz Sr 28:05 9:35 124 |
9 | Sequoia 11-10-10-10-9 Gap: 2:06 |
113:16 22:39 7:44 |
250 | Brighid Bugos Jr 21:28 7:20 23 |
Chloe Sharratt Jr 22:07 7:33 36 |
Beatrice Bugos Jr 22:36 7:43 52 |
Gianna Colombo Jr 23:31 8:02 69 |
Mary Mylod Vargas Jr 23:34 8:03 70 |
Amanda Lowenstern Sr 28:05 9:35 123 |
|
11 | Woodside Priory 14-13-11-11-11 Gap: 5:01 |
120:05 24:01 8:12 |
360 | Emma Jaeger Jr 22:22 7:38 43 |
Eva El Fishawy Sr 22:29 7:40 48 |
Stephanie Sanchez Jr 22:46 7:46 55 |
Anne Boyle Jr 25:05 8:34 95 |
Miranda Prince Sr 27:23 9:21 119 |
||
12 | Half Moon Bay 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 4:04 |
119:30 23:54 8:09 |
361 | Grace Garcia Sr 21:55 7:29 31 |
Daniela Corona Jr 22:52 7:48 58 |
Katreen Vella Sr 23:19 7:58 64 |
Kristina Popyack Sr 25:25 8:41 101 |
Julianna Brown Sr 25:58 8:52 107 |
Lia Verlander Sr 27:54 9:31 121 |
|
13 | Seaside 9-14-14-13-13 Gap: 4:36 |
121:55 24:23 8:19 |
396 | Daniela Ramirez Sr 21:16 7:16 20 |
Diana Dorantes Jr 24:05 8:13 77 |
Natalie Jenkins Sr 25:20 8:39 97 |
Hannah Williams Sr 25:20 8:39 98 |
Michelle Vazquez Jr 25:53 8:50 104 |
Yasmin Herrera-maldonado Jr 26:39 9:06 115 |
Ariana Meza Jr 27:25 9:21 120 |
14 | Ukiah 17-16-16-14-14 Gap: 1:30 |
121:11 24:14 8:16 |
400 | Tiegan Caerter Sr 23:15 7:56 61 |
Desarie Cox So 24:09 8:14 79 |
Sarah Barr So 24:23 8:19 83 |
Sierra Sipila Fr 24:40 8:25 87 |
Jolie Lhevreux So 24:45 8:27 90 |
Olivia Denbo Fr 25:53 8:50 105 |
Ella Rozelski Fr 26:23 9:00 114 |
15 | Bay School (SF) 18-17-17-17-15 Gap: 1:18 |
122:27 24:29 8:21 |
424 | Emma Tucker Fr 23:40 8:05 71 |
Hannah Moscovici So 24:30 8:22 84 |
Anya Blumenfield Jr 24:33 8:23 86 |
Olivia Malek Sr 24:47 8:27 91 |
Jane Dawson So 24:58 8:31 92 |
Elizabeth Mongillo So 26:01 8:53 108 |
Kennedy Shine Sr 26:01 8:53 109 |
16 | Aragon 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 4:25 |
123:48 24:46 8:27 |
435 | Melanie Moore Sr 22:25 7:39 45 |
Kelcey Dobson Sr 24:42 8:26 88 |
Kimberly Woo Jr 24:43 8:26 89 |
Melissa Zuno Garcia Jr 25:09 8:35 96 |
Claire Mason Jr 26:50 9:09 117 |
||
17 | Los Altos 13-11-13-15-17 Gap: 6:03 |
126:57 25:23 8:40 |
440 | Sarah Chang Sr 22:14 7:35 39 |
Lily Beck Jr 22:15 7:36 41 |
Mackenna Kahan Jr 26:08 8:55 112 |
Nina Clauer Jr 28:04 9:35 122 |
Serena Ramde Jr 28:16 9:39 126 |
||
18 | Philip & Sala Burton 19-18-19-18-18 Gap: 4:06 |
130:08 26:02 8:53 |
517 | Patricia Fong Jr 24:07 8:14 78 |
Rebecca Cavanaugh Jr 24:31 8:22 85 |
Yared Beltran Jr 26:07 8:55 111 |
Winnie Chen Jr 27:09 9:16 118 |
Sophia Dinh Jr 28:13 9:38 125 |
Jana Cam Jr 28:18 9:39 127 |
Alvie Kam Jr 29:47 10:10 130 |
19 | Jefferson 16-18-18-19-19 Gap: 8:26 |
137:24 27:29 9:23 |
534 | Jessica Lam Fr 23:12 7:55 60 |
Juliangel Deguzman Jr 25:43 8:47 103 |
Jemarie Dumaldal Sr 25:57 8:51 106 |
Faith Sanchez Sr 30:54 10:33 132 |
Kris Vicencio Jr 31:38 10:48 133 |
||
20 | Will C. Wood 20-20-20-20-20 Gap: 6:08 |
134:44 26:57 9:12 |
541 | Maddie Vojkufka So 24:15 8:17 82 |
Marisa Valdivia Fr 25:22 8:39 99 |
Kailyn Mcneal So 25:23 8:40 100 |
Heather England So 29:22 10:01 129 |
Zara Alam So 30:23 10:22 131 |
||
21 | Grace M. Davis 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 3:35 |
132:44 26:33 9:04 |
561 | Jocelyn Juarez Jr 25:03 8:33 94 |
Ocean Goldman Sr 26:06 8:54 110 |
Salma Orozco Jr 26:14 8:57 113 |
Tatianna Vargas Jr 26:43 9:07 116 |
Athena Dibartolo Sr 28:39 9:47 128 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Verdes 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:50 |
107:53 21:35 7:22 |
16 | Natalia Gagliano So 20:36 7:02 1 |
Sarah Corsaro So 21:08 7:13 2 |
Natalie Diaz Fr 21:51 7:28 3 |
Charlotte Teets Fr 21:52 7:28 4 |
Ava Weimer Sr 22:26 7:39 6 |
||
2 | SHC Prep 3-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:13 |
114:15 22:51 7:48 |
51 | Katie Mcfadden Jr 22:27 7:40 7 |
Corinne Perriard Jr 22:27 7:40 8 |
Gianna Sozzi Sr 22:50 7:48 9 |
Bianca Guerrero So 22:51 7:48 11 |
Milena Martin Sr 23:40 8:05 16 |
Alexandra Nip So 24:08 8:14 22 |
Elizabeth Han Jr 24:17 8:17 23 |
3 | Bella Vista 4-4-4-3-3 Gap: 1:14 |
117:35 23:31 8:02 |
74 | Haley Bartlett So 22:51 7:48 10 |
Faith Kidd So 23:20 7:58 12 |
Nicole Strand Sr 23:34 8:03 14 |
Heather Andrews So 23:45 8:06 17 |
Antonina Perekopskiy Fr 24:05 8:13 21 |
Grace Holmes Jr 24:29 8:21 25 |
Emma Olsen Sr 24:41 8:26 26 |
4 | Carlmont 2-3-3-3-4 Gap: 1:59 |
117:47 23:33 8:02 |
77 | Kimberly Mitchell So 22:23 7:38 5 |
Diane Ji So 23:24 7:59 13 |
Raven Grinker Jr 23:37 8:04 15 |
Madeleine Quinn Jr 24:01 8:12 20 |
Lexie Rianda So 24:22 8:19 24 |
Suzanna Floersch Jr 24:42 8:26 27 |
Sasha Dolgashev Sr 25:53 8:50 31 |
5 | Las Lomas 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:34 |
123:38 24:44 8:26 |
124 | Jenna Mauger Jr 23:56 8:10 18 |
Julia Muldoon Sr 23:59 8:11 19 |
Brooke Nissen Jr 25:04 8:33 28 |
Maddie Martinucci Jr 25:09 8:35 29 |
Brianna Paclebar Sr 25:30 8:42 30 |
Jessie Plascencia Sr 25:59 8:52 32 |
Katie Ernst Jr 26:21 9:00 36 |
6 | Bay School (SF) 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 3:26 |
134:43 26:57 9:12 |
177 | Elizabeth Mongillo So 26:01 8:53 33 |
Kennedy Shine Sr 26:01 8:53 34 |
Briana Patel Jr 26:14 8:57 35 |
Sophie Fast Fr 27:00 9:13 37 |
Sophie Latone Sr 29:27 10:03 38 |
Esme Krummel Fr 32:27 11:04 39 |
|
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Madison Kackley | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 13:42.6 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Samantha Wallenstrom | Fr | Marin Catholic | 13:54.9 | 6:32 | |||||||
3 | Turner Wallenstrom | Fr | Marin Catholic | 14:26.7 | 6:47 | |||||||
4 | Claire Brockman | Fr | Marin Catholic | 14:47.2 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Maddie Sanders | Fr | Menlo School | 14:48.4 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Paloma Suarez-davila | Fr | Lowell | 14:50.4 | 6:58 | |||||||
7 | Samantha Turtle | Fr | Carlmont | 14:51.1 | 6:58 | |||||||
8 | Isabella Leake | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:52.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
9 | Olivia Luison | Fr | Alameda | 14:56.6 | 7:01 | |||||||
10 | Mikayla Lin | So | Tamalpais | 14:57.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
11 | Sophie Brack | Fr | Carlmont | 14:58.9 | 7:02 | |||||||
12 | Melody Fewx | So | James Logan | 14:59.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
13 | Kyla Seeley | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:00.5 | 7:03 | |||||||
14 | Charlotte Brockman | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:03 | 7:04 | |||||||
15 | Katie Aufricht | So | Menlo School | 15:04.1 | 7:04 | |||||||
16 | Dahlia Siegel-zigmund | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:07.5 | 7:06 | |||||||
17 | Geraldine Yue | So | Alameda | 15:08.1 | 7:06 | |||||||
18 | Amanda Hoang | So | Alameda | 15:09.2 | 7:07 | |||||||
19 | Cameron Boom | So | Menlo School | 15:10.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
20 | Petra Boyd | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:11.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
21 | Nicolette Herrera-ross | So | Alameda | 15:12.4 | 7:08 | |||||||
22 | Sydney Hou | So | Aragon | 15:13.2 | 7:09 | |||||||
23 | Rylie Harper | Fr | James Logan | 15:14.1 | 7:09 | |||||||
24 | Amelia Hsich | Fr | Carlmont | 15:16.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
25 | Sabrina Jackson | Fr | Carlmont | 15:17.9 | 7:11 | |||||||
26 | Marisa Castagna | Fr | Menlo School | 15:18 | 7:11 | |||||||
27 | Rithika Vaturri | So | James Logan | 15:18.1 | 7:11 | |||||||
28 | Jodi Mosley | So | Menlo-Atherton | 15:18.8 | 7:11 | |||||||
29 | Isabel Ferris | So | Sir Francis Drake | 15:21.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
30 | Madison Wong | Fr | Mills | 15:22.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
31 | Emily Kim | Fr | Carlmont | 15:28.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
32 | Jacqueline Mckillop-herr | Fr | Sir Francis Drake | 15:31.2 | 7:17 | |||||||
33 | Gigi Clifford | Fr | Marin Catholic | 15:34.4 | 7:19 | |||||||
34 | Jasmine Cassidy | Fr | Carlmont | 15:43.2 | 7:23 | |||||||
35 | Tesha Ferrel | Fr | Tamalpais | 15:45.2 | 7:24 | |||||||
36 | Cassandra Contreras | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:47.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
37 | Skyler Dalman | So | James Logan | 15:47.8 | 7:25 | |||||||
38 | Chloe Xu | Fr | Mills | 15:54.5 | 7:28 | |||||||
39 | Ellery Renger | So | Albany | 15:54.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
40 | Katrina Aquino | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 15:55.2 | 7:28 | |||||||
41 | Niyati Reddy | Fr | Aragon | 15:56.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
42 | Amanda Joe | Fr | Carlmont | 15:56.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
43 | Kaitlyn Wong | So | Evergreen Valley | 15:58.7 | 7:30 | |||||||
44 | Kaitlyn Sutherland | So | Las Lomas | 16:01.7 | 7:32 | 1/19 | 1/19 | 15/25 | ||||
45 | Maggie Griffis | Jr | Tamalpais | 16:02.2 | 7:32 | |||||||
46 | Angela Orozco | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:07.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
47 | Kathleen Harges | So | Sir Francis Drake | 16:08.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
48 | Katrina Lin | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:14 | 7:37 | |||||||
49 | Sarah Walsh | So | El Camino (SSF) | 16:20.9 | 7:41 | |||||||
50 | Siena Gavin | Fr | Menlo School | 16:21.8 | 7:41 | |||||||
51 | Margaret Ouren | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 16:24.2 | 7:42 | |||||||
52 | Vanessa Bartling | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:25.4 | 7:43 | 2/19 | 2/19 | 13/23 | ||||
53 | Nandini Neralagi | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 16:26 | 7:43 | |||||||
54 | Alisha Xiong | Fr | Los Altos | 16:27.2 | 7:43 | |||||||
55 | Maeve Cain | So | Tamalpais | 16:27.6 | 7:44 | |||||||
56 | Michelle Wong | So | Lowell | 16:30.6 | 7:45 | |||||||
57 | Zoe Moore | So | Alameda | 16:32.2 | 7:46 | |||||||
58 | Lillian Coan | So | Marin Catholic | 16:32.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
59 | Aisling Cassidy | So | Marin Catholic | 16:32.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
60 | Sara Milanfar | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:34.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
61 | Kennedy Allgood | Fr | Aragon | 16:34.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
62 | Marissa Jaime | So | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:35.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
63 | Kendall Tish | Fr | Las Lomas | 16:36.7 | 7:48 | 3/19 | 3/19 | 12/23 | ||||
64 | Ella Weiss | So | Lowell | 16:36.9 | 7:48 | |||||||
65 | Esmee Fong Chew | So | Evergreen Valley | 16:37.1 | 7:48 | |||||||
66 | Tianna Le | Fr | James Logan | 16:38 | 7:49 | |||||||
67 | Assul Coss | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:38.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
68 | Grace Sandbach | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 16:39.6 | 7:49 | |||||||
69 | Jillian Setness | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 16:40.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
70 | Mercedes Magana | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:40.5 | 7:50 | |||||||
71 | Catherine Tate | So | Las Lomas | 16:43.3 | 7:51 | 4/19 | 4/19 | 11/21 | ||||
72 | Sophie Fayet-faber | Fr | Aragon | 16:44.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
73 | Calla Marchetti | So | Albany | 16:45.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
74 | Shannon Paulson | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:47.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
75 | Camran Hitchcock | Fr | Carlmont | 16:47.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
76 | Samantha Colah | So | Albany | 16:47.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
77 | Lily Bowman | So | Tamalpais | 16:48.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
78 | Alison Kim | Fr | Carlmont | 16:50.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
79 | Ariana Tao | Fr | Aragon | 16:52.4 | 7:55 | |||||||
80 | Michelle Zhu | So | Los Altos | 16:52.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
81 | Elaine Chen | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 16:57.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
82 | Victoria Cochran | So | Los Altos | 17:03 | 8:00 | |||||||
83 | Jiayi Chen | Sr | Lowell | 17:03.4 | 8:00 | |||||||
84 | Jessica Liu | Fr | Carlmont | 17:04.8 | 8:01 | |||||||
85 | Bella Guel | So | Menlo School | 17:05.4 | 8:01 | |||||||
86 | Keana Kennedy | So | Tamalpais | 17:05.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
87 | Ella Marks | Fr | Menlo School | 17:06 | 8:02 | |||||||
88 | Summer Delehanty | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:08.3 | 8:03 | 5/19 | 5/19 | 11/19 | ||||
89 | Joshlyn Hurles | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:15.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
90 | Callie Harper Herbold | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:15.9 | 8:06 | |||||||
91 | Janine Barot | So | Alameda | 17:16.5 | 8:07 | |||||||
92 | Sammie Chilton | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:17.1 | 8:07 | |||||||
93 | Harbani Jaggi | Fr | Aragon | 17:19.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
94 | Hannah Chou | Fr | Lowell | 17:21.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
95 | Isabelle Sam | So | Lowell | 17:21.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
96 | Rachelle Huff | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:24.1 | 8:10 | |||||||
97 | Krystal Gonzalez | So | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:25.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
98 | Nataie Sun | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:25.5 | 8:11 | |||||||
99 | Victoria Vega | So | Carlmont | 17:26.4 | 8:11 | |||||||
100 | Yanise Harris | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:27.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
101 | Naomi Mark | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:27.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
102 | Xandria Regala | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 17:27.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
103 | Ixtel Mendez | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:28.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
104 | Alyssa Kuang | So | Alameda | 17:30 | 8:13 | |||||||
105 | Raquel Weinstein | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:30.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
106 | Katherine Nguyen | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:32.4 | 8:14 | |||||||
107 | Sutton Pinkus | Fr | Menlo School | 17:33 | 8:14 | |||||||
108 | Alice Chamberlin | So | Carlmont | 17:34.3 | 8:15 | |||||||
109 | Charlotte Till | So | Las Lomas | 17:35 | 8:15 | 6/19 | 6/19 | 12/19 | ||||
110 | Stephanie Tran | So | Evergreen Valley | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
111 | Kristin Chang | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 17:35.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
112 | Isabel Wanket | So | Lincoln (Stockton) | 17:37.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
113 | Riley Richardson | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:37.1 | 8:16 | |||||||
114 | Grace Silverman | Fr | Menlo School | 17:41.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
115 | Claire Beaudin | Fr | Lowell | 17:43.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
116 | Michelle Choy | So | Mills | 17:45.7 | 8:20 | |||||||
117 | Abigail Omaque | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:47.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
118 | Sophia Ladyzhensky | Fr | Lowell | 17:47.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
119 | Steffie Wong | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:50.8 | 8:23 | 7/19 | 7/19 | 9/17 | ||||
120 | Helen Kenderov | Fr | Lowell | 17:52.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
121 | Leyla Azer | So | James Logan | 17:54.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
122 | Jocelyn Membrilla | So | Piner | 17:55.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
123 | Sofia King | So | Tamalpais | 17:56.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
124 | Julian Chen | Fr | Lowell | 17:56.6 | 8:25 | |||||||
125 | Andrea Butler | So | Carlmont | 17:59.3 | 8:27 | |||||||
126 | Lea Baskin-monk | So | Sir Francis Drake | 18:00 | 8:27 | |||||||
127 | Megan Sechler | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:00.5 | 8:27 | 8/19 | 8/19 | 7/10 | ||||
128 | Kathleen To | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 18:01.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
129 | Diana Freed | So | Carlmont | 18:01.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
130 | Karine Chan | Fr | Mills | 18:01.6 | 8:28 | |||||||
131 | Ezra Chan | So | Mills | 18:01.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
132 | Cassandra Perez | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
133 | Lindsey Chun | Fr | Lowell | 18:03.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
134 | Bella Freed | So | Carlmont | 18:07.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
135 | Cornelia Penn | So | Los Altos | 18:11.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
136 | Ansley Langham | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 18:20.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
137 | Calista Nicholson | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 18:25.1 | 8:39 | |||||||
138 | Nina Nguyen | So | Evergreen Valley | 18:27.6 | 8:40 | |||||||
139 | Helen Finn | So | Las Lomas | 18:28.9 | 8:41 | 9/19 | 9/19 | 7/7 | ||||
140 | Jermaine Monge | So | Antioch | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
141 | Joanna Lu | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 18:31.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
142 | Claire Low | Fr | Lowell | 18:34.2 | 8:43 | |||||||
143 | Joelle Chien | Fr | Lowell | 18:34.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
144 | Jana Kikhia | Fr | James Lick | 18:34.7 | 8:43 | |||||||
145 | Mimi Mele | So | Las Lomas | 18:35.3 | 8:44 | 10/19 | 10/19 | 6/6 | ||||
146 | Elees Elshiek | So | James Logan | 18:41.1 | 8:46 | |||||||
147 | Nikki Read | Fr | Lowell | 18:42 | 8:47 | |||||||
148 | Zoe Davis Watkins | So | Antioch | 18:51.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Shanti Venkat | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 18:53.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
150 | Sofi Iantorno | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:55.9 | 8:53 | 11/19 | 11/19 | 4/6 | ||||
151 | Allison Jou | So | Lowell | 18:56 | 8:53 | |||||||
152 | Kate Langley | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:00.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Varsha Raj | Fr | Carlmont | 19:01.2 | 8:56 | |||||||
154 | Mikayla Mark | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:01.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
155 | Mia Kottgen | So | Las Lomas | 19:01.3 | 8:56 | 12/19 | 12/19 | 4/6 | ||||
156 | Melody Adly | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:02.1 | 8:56 | 13/19 | 13/19 | 3/5 | ||||
157 | Lauren Ver Ploeg | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:02.8 | 8:57 | |||||||
158 | Bella Hopewell | Fr | Carlmont | 19:05.2 | 8:58 | |||||||
159 | Sophia Shen | Fr | Lowell | 19:09.4 | 9:00 | |||||||
160 | Mckenzie Burnett | So | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:09.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
161 | Erica Axtell | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:09.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
162 | Zarina Khader | Fr | Los Altos | 19:10.6 | 9:00 | |||||||
163 | Sierra Mcdaniel | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:12.2 | 9:01 | |||||||
164 | Eloise Brotzman | Fr | Urban School (SF) | 19:12.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
165 | Mattie Bragg | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 19:14.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
166 | Arianna Smith | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 19:15 | 9:02 | |||||||
167 | Emma Low | So | Alameda | 19:16.1 | 9:03 | |||||||
168 | Carina Norris | So | Las Lomas | 19:18.3 | 9:04 | 14/19 | 14/19 | 3/5 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
169 | Shayla Gossain | Fr | Los Altos | 19:20 | 9:05 | |||||||
170 | Elma Chuang | Fr | Lowell | 19:28.4 | 9:09 | |||||||
171 | Megan Hary | So | Mills | 19:30.6 | 9:10 | |||||||
172 | Danielle Uwakwe | So | Antioch | 19:31 | 9:10 | |||||||
173 | Loan Tran | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:32.3 | 9:10 | |||||||
174 | Madison Greenwood | So | Las Lomas | 19:32.8 | 9:11 | 15/19 | 15/19 | 3/4 | ||||
175 | Hammond Mya | Fr | James Lick | 19:33.3 | 9:11 | |||||||
176 | Jolie Encarcion | So | Evergreen Valley | 19:35.3 | 9:12 | |||||||
177 | Kaylyn Livaudais | So | Antioch | 19:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
178 | Denali Norton | Fr | Albany | 19:40.3 | 9:14 | |||||||
179 | Alexis Mark | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:42 | 9:15 | |||||||
180 | Ariana Tong | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 19:42.6 | 9:15 | |||||||
181 | Nicolette Baiza | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:45.3 | 9:16 | 16/19 | 16/19 | 4/4 | ||||
182 | Melanie Quan | Fr | Las Lomas | 19:45.9 | 9:17 | 17/19 | 17/19 | 3/4 | ||||
183 | Sara Hemmat | So | Aragon | 19:48.9 | 9:18 | |||||||
184 | Olivia Marquez | So | Las Lomas | 19:56.8 | 9:22 | 18/19 | 18/19 | 1/3 | ||||
185 | Tess Bedall | Fr | Escalon | 19:58.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
186 | Christina Young | So | Carlmont | 20:02.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
187 | Kelley Chan | Fr | Carlmont | 20:03 | 9:25 | |||||||
188 | Natalie Ching | So | Mills | 20:04.1 | 9:25 | |||||||
189 | Sophie Sandler | Fr | Carlmont | 20:07.5 | 9:27 | |||||||
190 | Lily Lakritz | Fr | Lowell | 20:11.4 | 9:29 | |||||||
191 | Julia Ragsdale | Fr | Crystal Springs Up. | 20:13.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
192 | Somerset Miles-dwyer | So | Urban School (SF) | 20:24 | 9:35 | |||||||
193 | Sally Chan | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 20:26.5 | 9:36 | |||||||
194 | Dalya Deuse | Fr | Lowell | 20:36.6 | 9:41 | |||||||
195 | Christiana Westberg | Fr | Roseville | 20:37.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
196 | Chloe Rimer | So | Lowell | 20:37.7 | 9:41 | |||||||
197 | Elsie Lipson | So | Urban School (SF) | 20:40.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
198 | Cynthia Medina | Fr | Piner | 20:49.2 | 9:46 | |||||||
199 | Veronica Ramirez | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 20:54.3 | 9:49 | |||||||
200 | Jennifer Fung | So | Antioch | 21:01.5 | 9:52 | |||||||
201 | Divitha Doddi | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 21:29.4 | 10:05 | |||||||
202 | Cheyenne Walters | So | Antioch | 21:32.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
203 | Linda Bowers | So | Antioch | 21:32.3 | 10:07 | |||||||
204 | Cara Fulton | Fr | Carlmont | 21:35.5 | 10:08 | |||||||
205 | Francine Estranero | Fr | James Lick | 21:44.7 | 10:13 | |||||||
206 | Ashley Tejada | So | Piner | 22:07.3 | 10:23 | |||||||
207 | Camila Killion | So | Sir Francis Drake | 22:16.3 | 10:27 | |||||||
208 | Renee Fang | Fr | James Logan | 22:18.9 | 10:29 | |||||||
209 | Tiffanie Abraham | Fr | Evergreen Valley | 22:29.7 | 10:34 | |||||||
210 | Daria Mucha | So | Carlmont | 22:30.5 | 10:34 | |||||||
211 | Anabel Shenk | So | Urban School (SF) | 22:42.5 | 10:40 | |||||||
212 | Alyssa Dhalla | So | Crystal Springs Up. | 22:58.6 | 10:47 | |||||||
213 | Jessica Newport | Fr | Lincoln (Stockton) | 23:21.4 | 10:58 | |||||||
214 | Emmeline Sutliff | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:23.9 | 10:59 | 19/19 | 19/19 | 3/3 | ||||
215 | Mia Lucas | Fr | Carlmont | 23:24.5 | 10:59 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marin Catholic 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
73:46 14:45 6:56 |
56 | Samantha Wallenstrom Fr 13:55 6:32 2 |
Turner Wallenstrom Fr 14:27 6:47 3 |
Claire Brockman Fr 14:47 6:57 4 |
Charlotte Brockman Fr 15:03 7:04 14 |
Gigi Clifford Fr 15:34 7:19 33 |
Lillian Coan So 16:33 7:46 56 |
Aisling Cassidy So 16:33 7:46 57 |
2 | Carlmont 5-2-3-4-2 Gap: 0:38 |
75:53 15:11 7:08 |
98 | Samantha Turtle Fr 14:51 6:58 7 |
Sophie Brack Fr 14:59 7:02 11 |
Amelia Hsich Fr 15:17 7:10 24 |
Sabrina Jackson Fr 15:18 7:11 25 |
Emily Kim Fr 15:29 7:16 31 |
Jasmine Cassidy Fr 15:43 7:23 34 |
Amanda Joe Fr 15:57 7:29 41 |
3 | Sir Francis Drake 10-5-5-5-3 Gap: 0:31 |
76:13 15:15 7:09 |
110 | Kyla Seeley Fr 15:01 7:03 13 |
Dahlia Siegel-zigmund So 15:08 7:06 16 |
Petra Boyd So 15:11 7:08 20 |
Isabel Ferris So 15:22 7:13 29 |
Jacqueline Mckillop-herr Fr 15:31 7:17 32 |
Kathleen Harges So 16:08 7:35 46 |
Lea Baskin-monk So 18:00 8:27 105 |
4 | Menlo School 3-3-2-2-4 Gap: 1:33 |
76:43 15:21 7:12 |
113 | Maddie Sanders Fr 14:48 6:57 5 |
Katie Aufricht So 15:04 7:04 15 |
Cameron Boom So 15:11 7:08 19 |
Marisa Castagna Fr 15:18 7:11 26 |
Siena Gavin Fr 16:22 7:41 48 |
Bella Guel So 17:05 8:01 78 |
Ella Marks Fr 17:06 8:02 80 |
5 | Alameda 7-4-4-2-5 Gap: 1:36 |
76:59 15:24 7:14 |
120 | Olivia Luison Fr 14:57 7:01 9 |
Geraldine Yue So 15:08 7:06 17 |
Amanda Hoang So 15:09 7:07 18 |
Nicolette Herrera-ross So 15:12 7:08 21 |
Zoe Moore So 16:32 7:46 55 |
Janine Barot So 17:17 8:07 84 |
Alyssa Kuang So 17:30 8:13 94 |
6 | James Logan 9-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:38 |
77:58 15:36 7:19 |
163 | Melody Fewx So 15:00 7:02 12 |
Rylie Harper Fr 15:14 7:09 23 |
Rithika Vaturri So 15:18 7:11 27 |
Skyler Dalman So 15:48 7:25 37 |
Tianna Le Fr 16:38 7:49 64 |
Leyla Azer So 17:55 8:25 103 |
Elees Elshiek So 18:41 8:46 111 |
7 | Tamalpais 8-9-9-7-7 Gap: 1:51 |
80:02 16:00 7:31 |
214 | Mikayla Lin So 14:58 7:02 10 |
Tesha Ferrel Fr 15:45 7:24 35 |
Maggie Griffis Jr 16:02 7:32 44 |
Maeve Cain So 16:28 7:44 53 |
Lily Bowman So 16:49 7:54 72 |
Keana Kennedy So 17:06 8:01 79 |
Sofia King So 17:56 8:25 104 |
8 | Joseph A. Gregori 1-8-7-9-8 Gap: 2:58 |
78:57 15:47 7:25 |
215 | Madison Kackley Fr 13:43 6:26 1 |
Cassandra Contreras Fr 15:48 7:25 36 |
Angela Orozco So 16:08 7:34 45 |
Assul Coss So 16:39 7:49 65 |
Mercedes Magana Fr 16:41 7:50 68 |
Shannon Paulson So 16:48 7:53 71 |
Ixtel Mendez Fr 17:28 8:12 93 |
9 | Evergreen Valley 13-13-12-10-9 Gap: 0:42 |
81:11 16:14 7:37 |
242 | Katrina Aquino Fr 15:55 7:28 39 |
Kaitlyn Wong So 15:59 7:30 42 |
Katrina Lin So 16:14 7:37 47 |
Nandini Neralagi Fr 16:26 7:43 51 |
Esmee Fong Chew So 16:37 7:48 63 |
Nataie Sun So 17:26 8:11 91 |
Katherine Nguyen So 17:32 8:14 96 |
9 | Menlo-Atherton 6-7-8-8-9 Gap: 2:45 |
80:47 16:09 7:35 |
242 | Isabella Leake Fr 14:52 6:59 8 |
Jodi Mosley So 15:19 7:11 28 |
Margaret Ouren Fr 16:24 7:42 49 |
Sara Milanfar So 16:34 7:47 58 |
Riley Richardson Fr 17:37 8:16 99 |
Lauren Ver Ploeg Fr 19:03 8:57 113 |
Mattie Bragg Fr 19:14 9:02 116 |
11 | Aragon 11-11-10-11-11 Gap: 1:39 |
81:21 16:16 7:38 |
264 | Sydney Hou So 15:13 7:09 22 |
Niyati Reddy Fr 15:56 7:29 40 |
Kennedy Allgood Fr 16:35 7:47 59 |
Sophie Fayet-faber Fr 16:44 7:52 70 |
Ariana Tao Fr 16:52 7:55 73 |
Harbani Jaggi Fr 17:20 8:08 86 |
Sara Hemmat So 19:49 9:18 122 |
12 | Lowell 4-10-11-12-12 Gap: 2:31 |
82:22 16:28 7:44 |
286 | Paloma Suarez-davila Fr 14:50 6:58 6 |
Michelle Wong So 16:31 7:45 54 |
Ella Weiss So 16:37 7:48 62 |
Jiayi Chen Sr 17:03 8:00 77 |
Hannah Chou Fr 17:21 8:09 87 |
Isabelle Sam So 17:22 8:09 88 |
Claire Beaudin Fr 17:44 8:19 100 |
13 | Las Lomas 14-14-13-13-13 Gap: 1:07 |
82:55 16:35 7:47 |
304 | Kaitlyn Sutherland So 16:02 7:32 43 |
Vanessa Bartling Fr 16:25 7:43 50 |
Kendall Tish Fr 16:37 7:48 61 |
Catherine Tate So 16:43 7:51 69 |
Summer Delehanty Fr 17:08 8:03 81 |
Charlotte Till So 17:35 8:15 97 |
Steffie Wong Fr 17:51 8:23 102 |
14 | Lincoln (Stockton) 16-16-16-15-14 Gap: 0:49 |
85:11 17:02 8:00 |
381 | Marissa Jaime So 16:36 7:47 60 |
Jillian Setness Fr 16:40 7:50 67 |
Joshlyn Hurles Fr 17:15 8:06 82 |
Callie Harper Herbold Fr 17:16 8:06 83 |
Rachelle Huff Fr 17:24 8:10 89 |
Krystal Gonzalez So 17:25 8:11 90 |
Yanise Harris Fr 17:27 8:12 92 |
15 | Mills 12-12-14-14-15 Gap: 2:39 |
85:07 17:01 7:59 |
382 | Madison Wong Fr 15:23 7:13 30 |
Chloe Xu Fr 15:55 7:28 38 |
Michelle Choy So 17:46 8:20 101 |
Karine Chan Fr 18:02 8:28 106 |
Ezra Chan So 18:02 8:28 107 |
Megan Hary So 19:31 9:10 119 |
Natalie Ching So 20:04 9:25 123 |
16 | Los Altos 15-15-15-16-16 Gap: 2:43 |
87:45 17:33 8:14 |
424 | Alisha Xiong Fr 16:27 7:43 52 |
Michelle Zhu So 16:53 7:55 74 |
Victoria Cochran So 17:03 8:00 76 |
Cornelia Penn So 18:12 8:33 108 |
Zarina Khader Fr 19:11 9:00 114 |
Shayla Gossain Fr 19:20 9:05 118 |
|
17 | Crystal Springs Up. 18-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:18 |
88:36 17:43 8:19 |
470 | Elaine Chen So 16:58 7:58 75 |
Sammie Chilton Fr 17:17 8:07 85 |
Raquel Weinstein Fr 17:31 8:13 95 |
Kristin Chang Fr 17:36 8:16 98 |
Arianna Smith Fr 19:15 9:02 117 |
Julia Ragsdale Fr 20:13 9:30 124 |
Alyssa Dhalla So 22:59 10:47 131 |
18 | Urban School (SF) 17-18-18-18-18 Gap: 4:01 |
95:22 19:04 8:57 |
541 | Grace Sandbach Fr 16:40 7:49 66 |
Calista Nicholson Fr 18:25 8:39 109 |
Eloise Brotzman Fr 19:13 9:01 115 |
Somerset Miles-dwyer So 20:24 9:35 125 |
Elsie Lipson So 20:41 9:42 126 |
Anabel Shenk So 22:43 10:40 130 |
|
19 | Antioch 19-19-19-19-19 Gap: 2:33 |
97:31 19:30 9:09 |
590 | Jermaine Monge So 18:29 8:41 110 |
Zoe Davis Watkins So 18:51 8:51 112 |
Danielle Uwakwe So 19:31 9:10 120 |
Kaylyn Livaudais So 19:38 9:13 121 |
Jennifer Fung So 21:02 9:52 127 |
Cheyenne Walters So 21:32 10:07 128 |
Linda Bowers So 21:32 10:07 129 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
82:23 16:29 7:44 |
18 | Jasmine Cassidy Fr 15:43 7:23 1 |
Amanda Joe Fr 15:57 7:29 2 |
Camran Hitchcock Fr 16:48 7:53 4 |
Alison Kim Fr 16:51 7:55 5 |
Jessica Liu Fr 17:05 8:01 6 |
Victoria Vega So 17:26 8:11 10 |
Alice Chamberlin So 17:34 8:15 15 |
2 | Lincoln (Stockton) 4-3-2-2-2 Gap: 0:56 |
88:17 17:39 8:17 |
78 | Krystal Gonzalez So 17:25 8:11 8 |
Yanise Harris Fr 17:27 8:12 11 |
Naomi Mark Fr 17:27 8:12 12 |
Isabel Wanket So 17:37 8:16 18 |
Ansley Langham Fr 18:21 8:37 29 |
Kate Langley Fr 19:01 8:55 37 |
Mikayla Mark Fr 19:01 8:56 38 |
3 | Joseph A. Gregori 2-2-3-3-3 Gap: 1:16 |
88:08 17:38 8:17 |
89 | Shannon Paulson So 16:48 7:53 3 |
Ixtel Mendez Fr 17:28 8:12 13 |
Abigail Omaque Fr 17:48 8:21 20 |
Kathleen To So 18:01 8:28 26 |
Cassandra Perez So 18:03 8:28 27 |
Erica Axtell So 19:10 9:00 40 |
Sierra Mcdaniel So 19:12 9:01 41 |
4 | Lowell 3-5-5-4-4 Gap: 0:35 |
88:43 17:45 8:20 |
94 | Isabelle Sam So 17:22 8:09 7 |
Claire Beaudin Fr 17:44 8:19 19 |
Sophia Ladyzhensky Fr 17:48 8:21 21 |
Helen Kenderov Fr 17:53 8:24 23 |
Julian Chen Fr 17:57 8:25 24 |
Lindsey Chun Fr 18:04 8:29 28 |
Claire Low Fr 18:34 8:43 33 |
5 | Evergreen Valley 5-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:06 |
89:32 17:54 8:24 |
102 | Nataie Sun So 17:26 8:11 9 |
Katherine Nguyen So 17:32 8:14 14 |
Stephanie Tran So 17:35 8:15 17 |
Nina Nguyen So 18:28 8:40 30 |
Joanna Lu Fr 18:32 8:42 32 |
Shanti Venkat Fr 18:54 8:52 35 |
Jolie Encarcion So 19:35 9:12 42 |
6 | Las Lomas 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 1:00 |
90:31 18:06 8:30 |
128 | Charlotte Till So 17:35 8:15 16 |
Steffie Wong Fr 17:51 8:23 22 |
Megan Sechler Fr 18:01 8:27 25 |
Helen Finn So 18:29 8:41 31 |
Mimi Mele So 18:35 8:44 34 |
Sofi Iantorno Fr 18:56 8:53 36 |
Mia Kottgen So 19:01 8:56 39 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carlmont 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
89:09 17:50 8:22 |
16 | Victoria Vega So 17:26 8:11 1 |
Alice Chamberlin So 17:34 8:15 2 |
Andrea Butler So 17:59 8:27 3 |
Diana Freed So 18:02 8:28 4 |
Bella Freed So 18:08 8:31 6 |
Varsha Raj Fr 19:01 8:56 13 |
Bella Hopewell Fr 19:05 8:58 17 |
2 | Lowell 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:52 |
92:51 18:34 8:43 |
40 | Lindsey Chun Fr 18:04 8:29 5 |
Claire Low Fr 18:34 8:43 7 |
Joelle Chien Fr 18:35 8:43 8 |
Nikki Read Fr 18:42 8:47 9 |
Allison Jou So 18:56 8:53 11 |
Sophia Shen Fr 19:09 9:00 18 |
Elma Chuang Fr 19:28 9:09 21 |
3 | Las Lomas 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 0:37 |
95:50 19:10 9:00 |
84 | Sofi Iantorno Fr 18:56 8:53 10 |
Mia Kottgen So 19:01 8:56 15 |
Melody Adly Fr 19:02 8:56 16 |
Carina Norris So 19:18 9:04 20 |
Madison Greenwood So 19:33 9:11 23 |
Nicolette Baiza Fr 19:45 9:16 26 |
Melanie Quan Fr 19:46 9:17 27 |
4 | Lincoln (Stockton) 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:42 |
96:26 19:17 9:03 |
91 | Kate Langley Fr 19:01 8:55 12 |
Mikayla Mark Fr 19:01 8:56 14 |
Mckenzie Burnett So 19:10 9:00 19 |
Loan Tran Fr 19:32 9:10 22 |
Alexis Mark Fr 19:42 9:15 24 |
Ariana Tong Fr 19:43 9:15 25 |
Jessica Newport Fr 23:21 10:58 28 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.