Los Altos Results from the De La Salle Nike Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/22
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allanic, Axelle | So | F/S | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | 2 | 5/122 | 4/10 | 4/25 | 1/13 | 15:06 (1:35,10.4) |
15:06 (1:35,10.4) |
15:06 (1:35,10.4) |
15:06 (1:35,10.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Anderson, Lydia | Fr | F/S | 13:17.8 | 6:39 | 2 | 3/122 | 2/10 | 2/25 | 1/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Anderson, Sasha | Jr | JV | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | 3 | 15/134 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 4/19 | 21:08.5 | 21:08.5 | 21:08.5 | 21:09 | |
Angelo, Sofia | Jr | JV | 23:36.2 | 11:48 | 2 | 157/157 | 15/15 | 25/25 | 3/3 | |||||
Auqui, Fiorella | So | JV | 19:16 | 9:38 | 2 | 119/157 | 11/15 | 21/25 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Beedon, Emma | Fr | F/S | 13:04 | 6:32 | 2 | 2/122 | 1/10 | 1/25 | 2/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Bist, Vaidehi | Jr | JV | 20:13.3 | 10:07 | 2 | 140/157 | 14/15 | 24/25 | 3/3 | |||||
Bodkin, Fiona | Sr | V | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 3 | 16/265 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 1/40 | 18:52.2 | 18:52.2 | 18:52.2 | 18:52 | |
Cruden, Jennifer | Jr | JV | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | 3 | 6/134 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 3/20 | |||||
Dimitrijevic, Tamara | Fr | JV | 19:40.5 | 9:50 | 2 | 126/157 | 12/15 | 22/25 | 4/6 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Ding, Allison | Fr | JV | 16:45.2 | 8:23 | 2 | 41/157 | 3/15 | 13/25 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Dong, Bryanna | Fr | F/S | 15:53.7 | 7:57 | 2 | 58/122 | 9/10 | 10/25 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Garnica, Mariam | So | JV | 18:08 | 9:04 | 2 | 80/157 | 6/15 | 16/25 | 6/12 | |||||
Gossett, Logan | Fr | JV | 18:28 | 9:14 | 2 | 96/157 | 7/15 | 17/25 | 8/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Grier, Alanna | Fr | F/S | 15:42.8 | 7:51 | 2 | 53/122 | 8/10 | 8/25 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jamieson, Audrey | So | JV | 15:45.9 | 7:53 | 2 | 20/157 | 1/15 | 9/25 | 9/17 | 16:11.4 (0:26,2.6) |
16:11.4 (0:26,2.6) |
16:11.4 (0:26,2.6) |
16:11 (0:26,2.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Kao, Mckayla | So | JV | 19:04.9 | 9:32 | 2 | 116/157 | 10/15 | 20/25 | 4/6 | 20:37.1 (1:32,7.5) |
20:37.1 (1:32,7.5) |
20:37.1 (1:32,7.5) |
20:37 (1:32,7.5) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Lewis, Emma | Fr | F/S | 13:31.1 | 6:46 | 2 | 4/122 | 3/10 | 3/25 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Lewis, Verity | Fr | JV | 19:58.6 | 9:59 | 2 | 132/157 | 13/15 | 23/25 | 3/4 | |||||
Modi, Ishika | Fr | F/S | 15:01.5 | 7:31 | 2 | 32/122 | 7/10 | 7/25 | 2/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Patel, Samantha | Jr | V | 19:18 | 6:26 | 3 | 22/265 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 1/33 | |||||
Platon, Alexandra | So | F/S | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | 2 | 17/122 | 5/10 | 5/25 | 2/12 | 15:05.8 (0:28,3.1) |
15:05.8 (0:28,3.1) |
15:05.8 (0:28,3.1) |
15:06 (0:28,3.1) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP, DPR) |
Randall, Maddy | Jr | V | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | 3 | 17/265 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 1/37 | 19:28.5 (0:27,2.3) |
19:28.5 (0:27,2.3) |
19:28.5 (0:27,2.3) |
19:29 (0:27,2.3) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Reilly, Keira | Jr | JV | 18:44.7 | 9:22 | 2 | 107/157 | 9/15 | 19/25 | 4/9 | |||||
Sallembien, Mathilde | So | F/S | 16:34.3 | 8:17 | 2 | 73/122 | 10/10 | 12/25 | 1/5 | 17:08.8 (0:35,3.4) |
17:08.8 (0:35,3.4) |
17:08.8 (0:35,3.4) |
17:09 (0:35,3.4) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Sidhu, Jasleen | Jr | V | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3 | 13/265 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 2/42 | 19:53.9 (1:02,5.2) |
19:53.9 (1:02,5.2) |
19:53.9 (1:02,5.2) |
19:54 (1:02,5.2) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, DPR) |
Soobrian, Emily | So | V | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | 3 | 7/265 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 2/43 | |||||
Soobrian, Lauren | Sr | V | 17:39 | 5:53 | 3 | 1/265 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 1/46 | 18:06.76 (0:28,2.6) |
18:06.76 (0:28,2.6) |
17:58 (0:19,1.8) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR) | |
Symon, Lily | Fr | V | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | 3 | 50/265 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 1/24 | |||||
Whann, Alexandra | So | JV | 18:36.4 | 9:18 | 2 | 103/157 | 8/15 | 18/25 | 6/11 | |||||
Witteles, Samantha | Fr | JV | 17:30 | 8:45 | 2 | 60/157 | 5/15 | 15/25 | 8/14 | |||||
Xie, Dorie | Fr | JV | 16:33 | 8:17 | 2 | 36/157 | 2/15 | 11/25 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Yatsko, Maya | Fr | F/S | 14:54 | 7:27 | 2 | 26/122 | 6/10 | 6/25 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Zhou, Sophia | Fr | JV | 17:17.9 | 8:39 | 2 | 59/157 | 4/15 | 14/25 | 8/15 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 1/37 | 92:50 1:22 |
3 | 6:11 | 5:53 | 6:20 | 50 | 6:11 | 96:51 (4:01,4.1) |
96:51 (4:01,4.1) |
96:51 (4:01,4.1%) |
96:51 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Lauren Soobrian (1), Emily Soobrian (6), Jasleen Sidhu (12), Fiona Bodkin (15), Maddy Randall (16) |
JV 1st 5 | 9/14 | 83:52 1:44 |
2 | 8:23 | 7:53 | 8:45 | 204 | 7:34 | 84:39 (0:47,0.9) |
84:39 (0:47,0.9%) |
72:49 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Audrey Jamieson (20), Dorie Xie (36), Allison Ding (41), Sophia Zhou (53), Samantha Witteles (54) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 4/6 | 93:02 0:57 |
2 | 9:18 | 9:04 | 9:32 | 133 | 8:28 | 98:53 (5:51,5.9) |
98:53 (5:51,5.9%) |
76:38 | Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Mariam Garnica (18), Logan Gossett (25), Alexandra Whann (28), Keira Reilly (30), Mckayla Kao (32) | |
JV 3rd 5 | 3/3 | 102:45 4:20 |
2 | 10:16 | 9:38 | 11:48 | 84 | 9:03 | 82:20 | Fiorella Auqui (14), Tamara Dimitrijevic (16), Verity Lewis (17), Vaidehi Bist (18), Sofia Angelo (19) | ||||
F/S 1st 5 | 1/12 | 68:02 1:34 |
2 | 6:48 | 6:32 | 7:19 | 30 | 6:48 | 78:18 (10:15,13.1) |
78:18 (10:15,13.1) |
78:18 (10:15,13.1%) |
75:31 | Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR, DTR) | Emma Beedon (2), Lydia Anderson (3), Emma Lewis (4), Axelle Allanic (5), Alexandra Platon (16) |
F/S 2nd 5 | 1/5 | 78:06 1:40 |
2 | 7:49 | 7:27 | 8:17 | 26 | 7:49 | 85:40 | Your Team ROCKS! (DTR) | Maya Yatsko (1), Ishika Modi (2), Alanna Grier (5), Bryanna Dong (7), Mathilde Sallembien (11) | |||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Soobrian | Sr | Los Altos | 17:39 | 5:53 | 1/7 | 1/9 | 1/46 | 18:07 (0:28) |
18:07 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LR, PR) | |
2 | Elizabeth Fetter | Sr | Palo Alto | 18:00.3 | 6:00 | |||||||
3 | Kinga Czajkowska | So | Palo Alto | 18:05.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
4 | Renae Searls | Jr | Alhambra | 18:06.1 | 6:02 | |||||||
5 | Shea Volkmer | Jr | Campolindo | 18:06.9 | 6:02 | |||||||
6 | Sophie Tau | Sr | Los Gatos | 18:16.8 | 6:06 | |||||||
7 | Emily Soobrian | So | Los Altos | 18:18.9 | 6:06 | 2/7 | 2/9 | 2/43 | ||||
8 | Evangeline Marheineke | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:22.6 | 6:08 | |||||||
9 | Ellie Buckley | Sr | Campolindo | 18:27 | 6:09 | |||||||
10 | Makena Weberski | Jr | Campolindo | 18:44 | 6:15 | |||||||
11 | Norah Dulaney | Sr | Davis | 18:50.6 | 6:17 | |||||||
12 | Rylee Guinn | Sr | Liberty - Brentwood | 18:51.7 | 6:17 | |||||||
13 | Jasleen Sidhu | Jr | Los Altos | 18:52 | 6:17 | 3/7 | 3/9 | 2/42 | 19:54 (1:02) |
19:54 (1:02) |
19:54 (1:02) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
14 | Emma Gardner | So | Tamalpais | 18:53.9 | 6:18 | |||||||
15 | Audrey MacLean | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:56.9 | 6:19 | |||||||
16 | Fiona Bodkin | Sr | Los Altos | 18:59.3 | 6:20 | 4/7 | 4/9 | 1/40 | 18:52.2 | 18:52.2 | 18:52.2 | |
17 | Maddy Randall | Jr | Los Altos | 19:01.1 | 6:20 | 5/7 | 5/9 | 1/37 | 19:29 (0:27) |
19:29 (0:27) |
19:29 (0:27) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
18 | Katelynn Ruiz | So | Watsonville | 19:06.2 | 6:22 | |||||||
19 | Gracie Trenam | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 19:07.4 | 6:22 | |||||||
20 | Lola Herning | So | Willow Glen | 19:12.9 | 6:24 | |||||||
21 | Hillary Studdert | Sr | Palo Alto | 19:17.3 | 6:26 | |||||||
22 | Samantha Patel | Jr | Los Altos | 19:18 | 6:26 | 6/7 | 6/9 | 1/33 | ||||
23 | Medha Gowda | Sr | Dublin | 19:19.7 | 6:27 | |||||||
24 | Sophia Carpenter | Sr | Alameda | 19:21.6 | 6:27 | |||||||
25 | Grace Reed | Sr | College Park | 19:24.4 | 6:28 | |||||||
26 | Shea Elmore | So | Los Gatos | 19:24.7 | 6:28 | |||||||
27 | Jenna Calvert | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 19:28.3 | 6:29 | |||||||
28 | Skylar Bennett | Jr | Clayton Valley | 19:30.6 | 6:30 | |||||||
29 | Ellery Barnes | Jr | Tamalpais | 19:31.8 | 6:31 | |||||||
30 | Sloan Pullen | So | Campolindo | 19:32.3 | 6:31 | |||||||
31 | Melia Prenton | So | Dublin | 19:34.2 | 6:31 | |||||||
32 | Kylie Wisely | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 19:42.3 | 6:34 | |||||||
33 | Daisy Penney | Jr | Campolindo | 19:43.4 | 6:34 | |||||||
34 | Katelyn Espino | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:44.5 | 6:35 | |||||||
35 | Jean (Lulu) Baker | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 19:52.7 | 6:38 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Alchin | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 19:56.6 | 6:39 | |||||||
37 | River Salinas | Jr | Davis | 19:59 | 6:40 | |||||||
38 | Addison Lundstrom | So | Los Gatos | 19:59.6 | 6:40 | |||||||
39 | Chloe Metz-Thompson | Jr | Nevada Union | 20:05.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
40 | Eleni Keriotis | Fr | Nevada Union | 20:06.1 | 6:42 | |||||||
41 | Audrey Carr | Jr | Marin Catholic | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
42 | Felisha Kuo | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 20:06.2 | 6:42 | |||||||
43 | Maila Healing | Jr | Iolani | 20:06.6 | 6:42 | |||||||
44 | Ariana Puccini | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 20:06.9 | 6:42 | |||||||
45 | Kira Moe | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 20:09.2 | 6:43 | |||||||
46 | Tatum Pyle | So | Los Gatos | 20:11.3 | 6:44 | |||||||
47 | Kate Herron | Jr | Los Gatos | 20:12.1 | 6:44 | |||||||
48 | Sofia Nogueiro | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:14.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
49 | Alexandra Zanon | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 20:18 | 6:46 | |||||||
50 | Lily Symon | Fr | Los Altos | 20:18.7 | 6:46 | 7/7 | 7/9 | 1/24 | ||||
51 | Avery Wolk | Fr | Davis | 20:19.6 | 6:47 | |||||||
52 | Kendall Foxworthy | Jr | Carondelet | 20:21.1 | 6:47 | |||||||
53 | Caroline McCool | Sr | Campolindo | 20:22.6 | 6:48 | |||||||
54 | Hannah Amundsen | Jr | River City | 20:23.5 | 6:48 | |||||||
55 | Rebekah Taylor | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
56 | Erin Stolte | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:24 | 6:48 | |||||||
57 | Raven Nieto | Sr | Willow Glen | 20:24.1 | 6:48 | |||||||
58 | Missy LeClaire | Jr | College Park | 20:25 | 6:48 | |||||||
59 | Brooke Szczekocki | So | Maria Carrillo | 20:28.1 | 6:49 | |||||||
60 | Romy Kiessling | So | Palo Alto | 20:30.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
61 | Kate Kabenina | Jr | Campolindo | 20:31.3 | 6:50 | |||||||
62 | Bridget Panina | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 20:32.1 | 6:51 | |||||||
63 | Valeria Espinoza | Sr | Heritage (Brentwood) | 20:34.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
64 | Mary DeMartini | Sr | Carondelet | 20:36.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
65 | Eloise Lee | So | Marin Catholic | 20:36.5 | 6:52 | |||||||
66 | Kara Kister | Sr | Harker | 20:37.7 | 6:53 | |||||||
67 | Taylor Chesarek | So | Willow Glen | 20:43 | 6:54 | |||||||
68 | Dahlia Versteeg | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:49.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Paige Unger | Sr | Willow Glen | 20:50.3 | 6:57 | |||||||
70 | Sophie McKenna | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:51 | 6:57 | |||||||
71 | Milla Zuniga | Sr | Amador Valley | 20:55.7 | 6:59 | |||||||
72 | Katelynn Dilbeck | So | Willow Glen | 20:57.8 | 6:59 | |||||||
73 | Finley Craig | Sr | Palo Alto | 20:58.3 | 6:59 | |||||||
74 | Ellie Ross | Jr | Davis | 21:00.1 | 7:00 | |||||||
75 | Tessa Jennings | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:00.5 | 7:00 | |||||||
76 | Ania Wong | Jr | Mission San Jose | 21:00.7 | 7:00 | |||||||
77 | Esme Brody | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:02.4 | 7:01 | |||||||
78 | Isabelle Ruff | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:03.5 | 7:01 | |||||||
79 | Sarah Redman | Jr | Liberty - Brentwood | 21:03.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
80 | Erika Pettersson | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:04.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
81 | Jaymie Frith | Jr | Iolani | 21:05.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
82 | Erika Snell | So | Los Gatos | 21:07.6 | 7:03 | |||||||
83 | Isabella Riggs | So | Willow Glen | 21:08.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
84 | Alex Martinez | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:10.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
85 | Grace Caradonna | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:10.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
86 | Samantha Buttitta | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 21:12.6 | 7:04 | |||||||
87 | Clara Nordahl | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:13.9 | 7:05 | |||||||
88 | Claire Van Horn | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:15.2 | 7:05 | |||||||
89 | Heejee Yoon | Sr | Amador Valley | 21:15.5 | 7:05 | |||||||
90 | Hailey Hallford | Sr | College Park | 21:16.9 | 7:06 | |||||||
91 | Avery Mannion | Sr | Mira Loma | 21:17.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
92 | Abigail Zolla | Jr | Los Gatos | 21:18.3 | 7:06 | |||||||
93 | Nola McGarva | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 21:19.2 | 7:06 | |||||||
94 | Katherine McConneloug | Fr | Marin Catholic | 21:20.4 | 7:07 | |||||||
95 | Alexandra Lee | Sr | Davis | 21:21.1 | 7:07 | |||||||
96 | Leomi Wu | Sr | Alameda | 21:22.5 | 7:08 | |||||||
97 | Dahlia Barranco | Sr | Watsonville | 21:22.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
98 | Sophia Xu | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:22.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
99 | Annabelle Trebotich | So | Berean Christian | 21:22.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
100 | Siobhan Maloney | So | Archbishop Mitty | 21:23.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
101 | Margaret Kim | So | Davis | 21:24.7 | 7:08 | |||||||
102 | Caelan Gilliam | Sr | Monte Vista Christian | 21:29.6 | 7:10 | |||||||
103 | Jessica Chisar | Sr | College Park | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
104 | Kacie Wong | Fr | Amador Valley | 21:31.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
105 | Karen Wan | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:35.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
106 | Leah Bei | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 21:35.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
107 | Theone Divinagracia | Sr | Franklin (EG) | 21:36.6 | 7:12 | |||||||
108 | Cora Lee | So | Franklin (EG) | 21:36.9 | 7:12 | |||||||
109 | Lauren Braverman | So | Franklin (EG) | 21:37 | 7:12 | |||||||
110 | Shaina Mandala | Sr | Tamalpais | 21:37.3 | 7:12 | |||||||
111 | Sanjana Sudina | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 21:37.4 | 7:12 | |||||||
112 | Sophia Nakakura | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:38.2 | 7:13 | |||||||
113 | Avani Kalari | Sr | Monta Vista | 21:38.8 | 7:13 | |||||||
114 | Pascale Zanon | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:40.4 | 7:13 | |||||||
115 | Dani Robinson | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:40.9 | 7:14 | |||||||
116 | Cassie Itatani | Fr | Pioneer | 21:41.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
117 | Megan Lemoine | So | Palo Alto | 21:42.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
118 | Yashvi Srivastava | Sr | Dublin | 21:43.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
119 | Madeline Lu | Fr | Davis | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
120 | Carmen Jimenez | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 21:47.3 | 7:16 | |||||||
121 | Sophia Kwok | Sr | Mountain House | 21:48 | 7:16 | |||||||
122 | Fiona Bailey | So | Tamalpais | 21:48.7 | 7:16 | |||||||
123 | Ella Habermeyer | Sr | Clayton Valley | 21:50.1 | 7:17 | |||||||
124 | Riyanka Narasimhan | Sr | Dougherty Valley | 21:50.6 | 7:17 | |||||||
125 | Sasha Johnson | So | Dublin | 21:52.3 | 7:17 | |||||||
126 | Arden Walsh | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 21:52.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
127 | Alexandra Difede | Jr | Palo Alto | 21:57.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
128 | Jessica Tsai | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:58.6 | 7:20 | |||||||
129 | Shannon Nix | Jr | Monte Vista | 21:59.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
130 | Avery Wagner | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 22:00.3 | 7:20 | |||||||
131 | Joyce Lin | So | Franklin (EG) | 22:01 | 7:20 | |||||||
132 | Lucy Wallenstrom | Sr | Marin Catholic | 22:01.9 | 7:21 | |||||||
133 | Michelle Cevallos | Fr | College Park | 22:02.8 | 7:21 | |||||||
134 | Niharika Bangalore | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 22:04.8 | 7:22 | |||||||
135 | Claire Bessette | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:07.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
136 | Gabriela Jimenez | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 22:12.4 | 7:24 | |||||||
137 | Victoria Fung | Jr | Clayton Valley | 22:13.3 | 7:24 | |||||||
138 | Kassidy Nguyen | So | Dublin | 22:14 | 7:25 | |||||||
139 | Nikitha Bangalore | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 22:14.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
140 | Alana Sevier | Sr | Concord | 22:14.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
141 | Anna Melvin | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 22:15.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
142 | Ella Chong | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 22:15.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
143 | Anna Field | So | Cerritos | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | |||||||
144 | Emma Wharton-Hsieh | Sr | Iolani | 22:17.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
145 | Stephanie Chang | Fr | Piedmont Hills | 22:21.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
146 | Samantha Dale | So | Berean Christian | 22:21.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
147 | Lisa Izuhara | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 22:22.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
148 | Anika Bhandarkar | So | Monta Vista | 22:27.1 | 7:29 | |||||||
149 | Kate Patterson | Fr | Marin Catholic | 22:28.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
150 | Ana Ruiz | Sr | Watsonville | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
151 | Jane Song | So | Tamalpais | 22:31.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
152 | Kayla Fong | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 22:32.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
153 | Rell Gentzler | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 22:32.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
154 | Karyss Mendes | Sr | Liberty - Brentwood | 22:34.1 | 7:31 | |||||||
155 | Ali Lugo | So | Pleasant Valley | 22:36.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
156 | Brooke Jones | So | Iolani | 22:37.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
157 | Tebin Kim | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:37.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
158 | Andrea Ayala | Jr | Pioneer | 22:38.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
159 | Aysla Fenner | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 22:39.2 | 7:33 | |||||||
160 | Shannon Zhou | Fr | Piedmont Hills | 22:40.3 | 7:33 | |||||||
161 | Mara Murphy | Sr | Pleasant Valley | 22:40.8 | 7:34 | |||||||
162 | Lucy Ryan | So | Marin Catholic | 22:43.5 | 7:35 | |||||||
163 | Adah Hu | Jr | Granada | 22:44.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
164 | Amreen Randhawa | So | Dublin | 22:45.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
165 | Victoria Deng | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 22:46.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
166 | Sofiya Altalib | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:49 | 7:36 | |||||||
167 | Audrey Ackermann | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 22:49.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
168 | Alexandra Mills | Jr | Alameda | 22:51.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
169 | Corynne Vinson | Jr | Mountain House | 22:51.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
170 | Sadie Baddas | So | Mountain House | 22:53.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
171 | Isabella Nubla | So | California (San Ramon) | 22:54.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
172 | Audrey Lee | Sr | Mission San Jose | 22:55.8 | 7:39 | |||||||
173 | Sophie Menon | Jr | Mission San Jose | 22:58.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
174 | Sophia Karer | So | Woodside | 22:59.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
175 | Helen Nguyen | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:00 | 7:40 | |||||||
176 | Sydney Romero | Sr | Cerritos | 23:00.7 | 7:40 | |||||||
177 | Yu Xin Dong | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:01 | 7:40 | |||||||
178 | Megan Nieh | Jr | Monta Vista | 23:01.6 | 7:41 | |||||||
179 | Ena Lim | Fr | Granada | 23:04.5 | 7:42 | |||||||
180 | Eliah Heise | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 23:08.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
181 | Kaylen Hoang | So | California (San Ramon) | 23:09.7 | 7:43 | |||||||
182 | Jenna Herscu | So | Granada | 23:10.3 | 7:43 | |||||||
183 | Joyce Wu | So | Dougherty Valley | 23:12.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
184 | Manasi Prasad | So | Monta Vista | 23:13.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
185 | Danju Kuo | Fr | Piedmont Hills | 23:16.7 | 7:46 | |||||||
186 | Emily Bryan | Fr | Harker | 23:20.4 | 7:47 | |||||||
187 | Sara Richards | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 23:22.3 | 7:47 | |||||||
188 | Milana Ricafort | Sr | Mountain House | 23:25 | 7:48 | |||||||
189 | Lindsay Todaro | Jr | Alameda | 23:30.1 | 7:50 | |||||||
190 | Isabel Douglas | So | Tamalpais | 23:31.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
191 | Alexia Hisquierdo | Sr | Alhambra | 23:34.2 | 7:51 | |||||||
192 | Alexis King | Sr | Iolani | 23:35.1 | 7:52 | |||||||
193 | Alanna O'Callaghan | Sr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:38.8 | 7:53 | |||||||
194 | Vaishali Venkatesh | So | Granada | 23:41.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
195 | Rylee Preble | Sr | Antioch | 23:42.6 | 7:54 | |||||||
196 | Sophia Liu | So | Harker | 23:44 | 7:55 | |||||||
197 | Valerie Ayzenberg | Jr | Monta Vista | 23:44.2 | 7:55 | |||||||
198 | Emma Ng | Sr | Alameda | 23:44.3 | 7:55 | |||||||
199 | Lauren Bentley | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:45.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
200 | Dani Romero | Fr | Cerritos | 23:45.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
201 | Lilian Rodriguez | Sr | Liberty - Brentwood | 23:46.6 | 7:56 | |||||||
202 | Sophie McDade | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 23:48.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
203 | Bianca Silva | So | Pleasant Valley | 23:50.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
204 | Alexa Pedraza-Quintana | Sr | Watsonville | 23:55.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
205 | Dina Berhan | Sr | Piedmont Hills | 24:00 | 8:00 | |||||||
206 | Ada Praun-Petrovic | Sr | Harker | 24:01.3 | 8:00 | |||||||
207 | Madeline Swim | So | Pleasant Valley | 24:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
208 | Estella Wong | So | Tamalpais | 24:05.5 | 8:02 | |||||||
209 | Taylee Wright | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 24:05.8 | 8:02 | |||||||
210 | Erica Gunn | So | Pioneer | 24:09.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
211 | Gabrielle Lee | Fr | Dublin | 24:12.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
212 | Esha Gurusamy | Fr | Granada | 24:17.7 | 8:06 | |||||||
213 | Campbell Brock | Jr | College Park | 24:20.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
214 | Elise Sheena | Fr | Woodside | 24:25.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
215 | Grace Fujii | Jr | Iolani | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
216 | Samantha Johnson | So | Liberty - Brentwood | 24:25.5 | 8:09 | |||||||
217 | Isabelle Dooly | Sr | Nevada Union | 24:25.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
218 | Maeve Gagnon | Sr | College Park | 24:26.4 | 8:09 | |||||||
219 | Shreya Vemulapalli | Fr | Harker | 24:31.6 | 8:11 | |||||||
220 | Dana Reed | So | Woodside | 24:32.1 | 8:11 | |||||||
221 | Robin Chong | Jr | Cerritos | 24:32.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
222 | Allison Canafe | Jr | Mira Loma | 24:38.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
223 | Karena Lai | Sr | Monta Vista | 24:44.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
224 | Nila Krishnasami | So | Mission San Jose | 24:44.5 | 8:15 | |||||||
225 | Juliana Gonzales | So | Clayton Valley | 24:46.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
226 | Varshaa Nuthi | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 24:48.3 | 8:16 | |||||||
227 | Celia Van De Wyer | So | Woodside | 24:51.8 | 8:17 | |||||||
228 | Sara Sullivan | Jr | Nevada Union | 25:03.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
229 | Laurel Davies | Jr | Harker | 25:06.2 | 8:22 | |||||||
230 | Josephine Kwok | Jr | Piedmont Hills | 25:07.3 | 8:22 | |||||||
231 | Anika Scott | Jr | Clayton Valley | 25:14.7 | 8:25 | |||||||
232 | Cerise de Guzman | Fr | Cerritos | 25:23.9 | 8:28 | |||||||
233 | Audrey Barnes | Sr | Alameda | 25:25.8 | 8:29 | |||||||
234 | Kiya Cintron | Sr | Heritage (Brentwood) | 25:28 | 8:29 | |||||||
235 | Laura Ochoa-Aragon | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 25:29 | 8:30 | |||||||
236 | Madelyn Karst | Jr | Carondelet | 25:33.9 | 8:31 | |||||||
237 | Jayda Amaya | Jr | Berean Christian | 25:35.6 | 8:32 | |||||||
238 | Nirvana Meza | Sr | Pioneer | 25:36.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
239 | Julia Vierhus | Sr | Pioneer | 25:37.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
240 | Gabriella Dedes | So | Carondelet | 25:43.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
241 | Rylie Seitz | Jr | Pleasant Valley | 25:44.4 | 8:35 | |||||||
242 | Julia Bookout | Jr | Antioch | 25:45.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
243 | Rebecca Breedlove | Jr | Alhambra | 25:49.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
244 | Carmen Florean | Jr | Antioch | 25:50.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
245 | Emma Gao | Jr | Harker | 25:52 | 8:37 | |||||||
246 | Allison Lee | Jr | Mission San Jose | 25:55.4 | 8:38 | |||||||
247 | Kalia Villanueva | Sr | Pioneer | 26:11.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
248 | Cambree Luker | So | Liberty - Brentwood | 26:18.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
249 | Christa Tran | So | Piedmont Hills | 26:21.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
250 | Ellie Moncher | Sr | Berean Christian | 26:22.6 | 8:48 | |||||||
251 | Nylah Lemus | Sr | Pioneer | 26:23.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
252 | Nochipa Torres | Sr | Watsonville | 26:23.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
253 | Haylie Jacobs | Sr | Concord | 26:26.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
254 | Mackenzie Geddis | Fr | Carondelet | 26:36.7 | 8:52 | |||||||
255 | Chloe Standez | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 26:38.1 | 8:53 | |||||||
256 | Hope Corrigan | So | Cerritos | 27:00.5 | 9:00 | |||||||
257 | Lauren Metzger | So | Nevada Union | 27:08.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
258 | Sunny Ray | Sr | Berean Christian | 27:12.2 | 9:04 | |||||||
259 | Kaitlyn Cecilia Tarampi | So | Cerritos | 27:13.5 | 9:04 | |||||||
260 | Lexy Luna | Jr | Nevada Union | 27:14.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
261 | Savanna Vallerga | Jr | Clayton Valley | 27:20.1 | 9:07 | |||||||
262 | Faith Krason | So | Nevada Union | 27:43.8 | 9:15 | |||||||
263 | Natalie-Mae Garfias | Sr | Berean Christian | 28:01.5 | 9:21 | |||||||
264 | Carmela Capito | Jr | Berean Christian | 28:20.6 | 9:27 | |||||||
265 | Kendyl Gilbert | Sr | Antioch | 30:57.9 | 10:19 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 1-2-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
92:50 18:34 6:11 |
50 | Lauren Soobrian Sr 17:39 5:53 1 |
Emily Soobrian So 18:19 6:06 6 |
Jasleen Sidhu Jr 18:52 6:17 12 |
Fiona Bodkin Sr 18:59 6:20 15 |
Maddy Randall Jr 19:01 6:20 16 |
Samantha Patel Jr 19:18 6:26 21 |
Lily Symon Fr 20:19 6:46 49 |
2 | Campolindo 3-3-2-2-2 Gap: 1:37 |
94:34 18:55 6:18 |
82 | Shea Volkmer Jr 18:07 6:02 4 |
Ellie Buckley Sr 18:27 6:09 8 |
Makena Weberski Jr 18:44 6:15 9 |
Sloan Pullen So 19:32 6:31 29 |
Daisy Penney Jr 19:43 6:34 32 |
Caroline McCool Sr 20:23 6:48 52 |
Kate Kabenina Jr 20:31 6:50 59 |
3 | Palo Alto 2-1-3-3-3 Gap: 2:58 |
96:51 19:22 6:27 |
154 | Elizabeth Fetter Sr 18:00 6:00 2 |
Kinga Czajkowska So 18:05 6:02 3 |
Hillary Studdert Sr 19:17 6:26 20 |
Romy Kiessling So 20:30 6:50 58 |
Finley Craig Sr 20:58 6:59 71 |
Megan Lemoine So 21:43 7:14 112 |
Alexandra Difede Jr 21:57 7:19 121 |
4 | Los Gatos 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 1:55 |
98:05 19:37 6:32 |
158 | Sophie Tau Sr 18:17 6:06 5 |
Shea Elmore So 19:25 6:28 25 |
Addison Lundstrom So 20:00 6:40 37 |
Tatum Pyle So 20:11 6:44 45 |
Kate Herron Jr 20:12 6:44 46 |
Erika Snell So 21:08 7:03 80 |
Abigail Zolla Jr 21:18 7:06 88 |
5 | Redwood (Larkspur) 9-7-5-5-5 Gap: 1:54 |
100:19 20:04 6:41 |
217 | Audrey MacLean Sr 18:57 6:19 14 |
Jean (Lulu) Baker Sr 19:53 6:38 34 |
Sofia Nogueiro Sr 20:14 6:45 47 |
Erin Stolte Jr 20:24 6:48 54 |
Sophie McKenna Sr 20:51 6:57 68 |
Aysla Fenner Jr 22:39 7:33 151 |
|
6 | Davis 6-6-6-6-6 Gap: 2:31 |
101:30 20:18 6:46 |
259 | Norah Dulaney Sr 18:51 6:17 10 |
River Salinas Jr 19:59 6:40 36 |
Avery Wolk Fr 20:20 6:47 50 |
Ellie Ross Jr 21:00 7:00 72 |
Alexandra Lee Sr 21:21 7:07 91 |
Margaret Kim So 21:25 7:08 97 |
Madeline Lu Fr 21:47 7:16 114 |
7 | Maria Carrillo 11-10-7-7-7 Gap: 2:12 |
101:28 20:18 6:46 |
261 | Gracie Trenam Jr 19:07 6:22 18 |
Kira Moe Jr 20:09 6:43 44 |
Rebekah Taylor Sr 20:24 6:48 53 |
Brooke Szczekocki So 20:28 6:49 57 |
Nola McGarva Jr 21:19 7:06 89 |
Carmen Jimenez Sr 21:47 7:16 115 |
Ella Chong Sr 22:16 7:25 134 |
8 | Willow Glen 12-12-9-8-8 Gap: 1:45 |
102:08 20:26 6:49 |
276 | Lola Herning So 19:13 6:24 19 |
Raven Nieto Sr 20:24 6:48 55 |
Taylor Chesarek So 20:43 6:54 65 |
Paige Unger Sr 20:50 6:57 67 |
Katelynn Dilbeck So 20:58 6:59 70 |
Isabella Riggs So 21:08 7:03 81 |
|
9 | Archbishop Mitty 5-9-8-9-9 Gap: 3:01 |
102:18 20:28 6:49 |
309 | Evangeline Marheineke So 18:23 6:08 7 |
Alexandra Zanon Sr 20:18 6:46 48 |
Esme Brody Sr 21:02 7:01 75 |
Grace Caradonna So 21:11 7:04 83 |
Siobhan Maloney So 21:24 7:08 96 |
Pascale Zanon Sr 21:40 7:13 109 |
Tebin Kim Jr 22:38 7:33 149 |
10 | Franklin (EG) 16-11-11-11-10 Gap: 2:09 |
104:12 20:50 6:57 |
368 | Jenna Calvert Jr 19:28 6:29 26 |
Ariana Puccini Sr 20:07 6:42 43 |
Sophia Xu Sr 21:23 7:08 94 |
Theone Divinagracia Sr 21:37 7:12 102 |
Cora Lee So 21:37 7:12 103 |
Lauren Braverman So 21:37 7:12 104 |
Joyce Lin So 22:01 7:20 124 |
11 | Amador Valley 28-24-16-14-11 Gap: 0:26 |
105:06 21:01 7:00 |
372 | Dahlia Versteeg Sr 20:50 6:57 66 |
Milla Zuniga Sr 20:56 6:59 69 |
Tessa Jennings Jr 21:01 7:00 73 |
Erika Pettersson Jr 21:05 7:02 78 |
Heejee Yoon Sr 21:16 7:05 86 |
Kacie Wong Fr 21:31 7:10 99 |
Dani Robinson Jr 21:41 7:14 110 |
12 | College Park 15-14-13-11-12 Gap: 2:38 |
104:40 20:56 6:59 |
391 | Grace Reed Sr 19:24 6:28 24 |
Missy LeClaire Jr 20:25 6:48 56 |
Hailey Hallford Sr 21:17 7:06 87 |
Jessica Chisar Sr 21:31 7:10 98 |
Michelle Cevallos Fr 22:03 7:21 126 |
Campbell Brock Jr 24:21 8:07 199 |
Maeve Gagnon Sr 24:26 8:09 203 |
13 | Tamalpais 8-5-10-10-13 Gap: 3:37 |
104:23 20:53 6:58 |
405 | Emma Gardner So 18:54 6:18 13 |
Ellery Barnes Jr 19:32 6:31 28 |
Shaina Mandala Sr 21:37 7:12 105 |
Fiona Bailey So 21:49 7:16 116 |
Jane Song So 22:31 7:30 143 |
Isabel Douglas So 23:32 7:51 178 |
Estella Wong So 24:06 8:02 194 |
14 | Dublin 13-8-12-13-14 Gap: 2:54 |
104:44 20:57 6:59 |
415 | Medha Gowda Sr 19:20 6:27 22 |
Melia Prenton So 19:34 6:31 30 |
Yashvi Srivastava Sr 21:44 7:15 113 |
Sasha Johnson So 21:52 7:17 119 |
Kassidy Nguyen So 22:14 7:25 131 |
Amreen Randhawa So 22:46 7:35 156 |
Gabrielle Lee Fr 24:12 8:04 197 |
15 | Marin Catholic 22-17-15-15-15 Gap: 2:23 |
106:34 21:19 7:06 |
459 | Audrey Carr Jr 20:06 6:42 40 |
Eloise Lee So 20:37 6:52 63 |
Katherine McConneloug Fr 21:20 7:07 90 |
Lucy Wallenstrom Sr 22:02 7:21 125 |
Kate Patterson Fr 22:29 7:30 141 |
Lucy Ryan So 22:44 7:35 154 |
|
16 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 19-22-17-16-16 Gap: 2:38 |
106:57 21:23 7:08 |
479 | Katelyn Espino Jr 19:45 6:35 33 |
Claire Van Horn Sr 21:15 7:05 85 |
Karen Wan Sr 21:35 7:12 100 |
Jessica Tsai So 21:59 7:20 122 |
Lisa Izuhara Jr 22:23 7:28 139 |
Yu Xin Dong So 23:01 7:40 166 |
Eliah Heise Jr 23:08 7:43 169 |
17 | Sacred Heart Cathedral 26-25-20-18-17 Gap: 1:36 |
107:21 21:28 7:09 |
497 | Bridget Panina Jr 20:32 6:51 60 |
Alex Martinez So 21:10 7:03 82 |
Sophia Nakakura So 21:38 7:13 107 |
Arden Walsh So 21:53 7:18 120 |
Claire Bessette Fr 22:08 7:23 128 |
Rell Gentzler So 22:33 7:31 145 |
Alanna O'Callaghan Sr 23:39 7:53 180 |
18 | Clayton Valley 17-17-18-17-18 Gap: 5:16 |
109:24 21:53 7:18 |
558 | Skylar Bennett Jr 19:31 6:30 27 |
Isabelle Ruff Sr 21:04 7:01 76 |
Ella Habermeyer Sr 21:50 7:17 117 |
Victoria Fung Jr 22:13 7:24 130 |
Juliana Gonzales So 24:46 8:15 208 |
Anika Scott Jr 25:15 8:25 213 |
Savanna Vallerga Jr 27:20 9:07 239 |
19 | Iolani 24-23-22-20-19 Gap: 3:29 |
109:42 21:56 7:19 |
584 | Maila Healing Jr 20:07 6:42 42 |
Jaymie Frith Jr 21:06 7:02 79 |
Emma Wharton-Hsieh Sr 22:18 7:26 136 |
Brooke Jones So 22:37 7:32 148 |
Alexis King Sr 23:35 7:52 179 |
Grace Fujii Jr 24:26 8:09 200 |
|
20 | Heritage (Brentwood) 18-16-14-19-20 Gap: 5:47 |
112:26 22:29 7:30 |
609 | Kylie Wisely So 19:42 6:34 31 |
Valeria Espinoza Sr 20:35 6:52 61 |
Samantha Buttitta So 21:13 7:04 84 |
Kiya Cintron Sr 25:28 8:29 216 |
Laura Ochoa-Aragon So 25:29 8:30 217 |
||
21 | Liberty - Brentwood 7-15-19-21-21 Gap: 5:34 |
110:42 22:08 7:23 |
622 | Rylee Guinn Sr 18:52 6:17 11 |
Sarah Redman Jr 21:04 7:01 77 |
Karyss Mendes Sr 22:34 7:31 146 |
Lilian Rodriguez Sr 23:47 7:56 187 |
Samantha Johnson So 24:26 8:09 201 |
Cambree Luker So 26:18 8:46 227 |
|
22 | Alameda 14-21-23-23-22 Gap: 4:23 |
110:50 22:10 7:23 |
636 | Sophia Carpenter Sr 19:22 6:27 23 |
Leomi Wu Sr 21:23 7:08 92 |
Alexandra Mills Jr 22:51 7:37 160 |
Lindsay Todaro Jr 23:30 7:50 177 |
Emma Ng Sr 23:44 7:55 184 |
Audrey Barnes Sr 25:26 8:29 215 |
|
23 | Dougherty Valley 32-28-28-24-23 Gap: 1:35 |
110:59 22:12 7:24 |
655 | Sanjana Sudina Jr 21:37 7:12 106 |
Riyanka Narasimhan Sr 21:51 7:17 118 |
Niharika Bangalore Jr 22:05 7:22 127 |
Nikitha Bangalore Jr 22:14 7:25 132 |
Joyce Wu So 23:13 7:44 172 |
Sara Richards Fr 23:22 7:47 176 |
Varshaa Nuthi Fr 24:48 8:16 209 |
24 | Watsonville 10-19-21-22-24 Gap: 7:17 |
113:19 22:40 7:33 |
673 | Katelynn Ruiz So 19:06 6:22 17 |
Dahlia Barranco Sr 21:23 7:08 93 |
Ana Ruiz Sr 22:31 7:30 142 |
Alexa Pedraza-Quintana Sr 23:55 7:58 190 |
Nochipa Torres Sr 26:24 8:48 231 |
||
25 | Piedmont Hills 23-26-25-26-25 Gap: 3:54 |
112:24 22:29 7:30 |
695 | Felisha Kuo Sr 20:06 6:42 41 |
Stephanie Chang Fr 22:21 7:27 137 |
Shannon Zhou Fr 22:40 7:33 152 |
Danju Kuo Fr 23:17 7:46 174 |
Dina Berhan Sr 24:00 8:00 191 |
Josephine Kwok Jr 25:07 8:22 212 |
Christa Tran So 26:22 8:47 228 |
26 | Pleasant Valley 20-27-27-27-26 Gap: 4:08 |
113:09 22:38 7:33 |
717 | Chloe Alchin Sr 19:57 6:39 35 |
Ali Lugo So 22:36 7:32 147 |
Mara Murphy Sr 22:41 7:34 153 |
Bianca Silva So 23:51 7:57 189 |
Madeline Swim So 24:05 8:02 193 |
Taylee Wright Jr 24:06 8:02 195 |
Rylie Seitz Jr 25:44 8:35 223 |
27 | California (San Ramon) 35-35-31-30-27 Gap: 0:37 |
112:36 22:31 7:30 |
722 | Gabriela Jimenez Sr 22:12 7:24 129 |
Anna Melvin Sr 22:15 7:25 133 |
Kayla Fong Jr 22:32 7:31 144 |
Victoria Deng Jr 22:46 7:35 157 |
Audrey Ackermann Jr 22:49 7:36 159 |
Isabella Nubla So 22:55 7:38 161 |
Kaylen Hoang So 23:10 7:43 170 |
28 | Nevada Union 21-13-24-25-28 Gap: 7:03 |
116:50 23:22 7:47 |
724 | Chloe Metz-Thompson Jr 20:06 6:42 38 |
Eleni Keriotis Fr 20:06 6:42 39 |
Isabelle Dooly Sr 24:26 8:09 202 |
Sara Sullivan Jr 25:04 8:21 210 |
Lauren Metzger So 27:09 9:03 235 |
Lexy Luna Jr 27:14 9:05 238 |
Faith Krason So 27:44 9:15 240 |
29 | Sacred Heart Prep 31-28-29-31-29 Gap: 2:13 |
114:10 22:50 7:37 |
761 | Leah Bei So 21:36 7:12 101 |
Avery Wagner So 22:00 7:20 123 |
Helen Nguyen So 23:00 7:40 164 |
Lauren Bentley So 23:46 7:55 185 |
Sophie McDade So 23:48 7:56 188 |
Chloe Standez So 26:38 8:53 233 |
|
30 | Mission San Jose 29-30-30-29-30 Gap: 3:44 |
114:29 22:54 7:38 |
764 | Ania Wong Jr 21:01 7:00 74 |
Sofiya Altalib Jr 22:49 7:36 158 |
Audrey Lee Sr 22:56 7:39 162 |
Sophie Menon Jr 22:59 7:40 163 |
Nila Krishnasami So 24:45 8:15 207 |
Allison Lee Jr 25:55 8:38 225 |
|
31 | Monta Vista 33-33-32-32-31 Gap: 2:05 |
114:05 22:49 7:36 |
771 | Avani Kalari Sr 21:39 7:13 108 |
Anika Bhandarkar So 22:27 7:29 140 |
Megan Nieh Jr 23:02 7:41 167 |
Manasi Prasad So 23:13 7:44 173 |
Valerie Ayzenberg Jr 23:44 7:55 183 |
Karena Lai Sr 24:44 8:15 206 |
|
32 | Carondelet 25-20-26-28-32 Gap: 6:16 |
118:52 23:46 7:55 |
785 | Kendall Foxworthy Jr 20:21 6:47 51 |
Mary DeMartini Sr 20:36 6:52 62 |
Madelyn Karst Jr 25:34 8:31 218 |
Gabriella Dedes So 25:44 8:35 222 |
Mackenzie Geddis Fr 26:37 8:52 232 |
||
33 | Harker 27-32-33-33-33 Gap: 3:54 |
116:15 23:15 7:45 |
817 | Kara Kister Sr 20:38 6:53 64 |
Emily Bryan Fr 23:20 7:47 175 |
Sophia Liu So 23:44 7:55 182 |
Ada Praun-Petrovic Sr 24:01 8:00 192 |
Shreya Vemulapalli Fr 24:32 8:11 204 |
Laurel Davies Jr 25:06 8:22 211 |
Emma Gao Jr 25:52 8:37 224 |
34 | Granada 37-37-37-34-34 Gap: 1:34 |
116:59 23:24 7:48 |
873 | Adah Hu Jr 22:44 7:35 155 |
Ena Lim Fr 23:05 7:42 168 |
Jenna Herscu So 23:10 7:43 171 |
Vaishali Venkatesh So 23:42 7:54 181 |
Esha Gurusamy Fr 24:18 8:06 198 |
||
35 | Pioneer 34-34-35-35-35 Gap: 3:56 |
119:44 23:57 7:59 |
898 | Cassie Itatani Fr 21:42 7:14 111 |
Andrea Ayala Jr 22:38 7:33 150 |
Erica Gunn So 24:10 8:03 196 |
Nirvana Meza Sr 25:36 8:32 220 |
Julia Vierhus Sr 25:38 8:33 221 |
Kalia Villanueva Sr 26:12 8:44 226 |
Nylah Lemus Sr 26:23 8:48 230 |
36 | Cerritos 36-36-36-37-36 Gap: 3:07 |
119:00 23:48 7:56 |
905 | Anna Field So 22:17 7:26 135 |
Sydney Romero Sr 23:01 7:40 165 |
Dani Romero Fr 23:46 7:55 186 |
Robin Chong Jr 24:32 8:11 205 |
Cerise de Guzman Fr 25:24 8:28 214 |
Hope Corrigan So 27:01 9:00 234 |
Kaitlyn Cecilia Tarampi So 27:14 9:04 237 |
37 | Berean Christian 30-31-34-36-37 Gap: 5:49 |
122:55 24:35 8:12 |
917 | Annabelle Trebotich So 21:23 7:08 95 |
Samantha Dale So 22:21 7:27 138 |
Jayda Amaya Jr 25:36 8:32 219 |
Ellie Moncher Sr 26:23 8:48 229 |
Sunny Ray Sr 27:12 9:04 236 |
Natalie-Mae Garfias Sr 28:02 9:21 241 |
Carmela Capito Jr 28:21 9:27 242 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rachel Moen | Jr | Campolindo | 20:01.9 | 6:41 | |||||||
2 | Quinn Guthrie | Sr | Campolindo | 20:24.7 | 6:48 | |||||||
3 | Aida Bozorgchami | Fr | Davis | 20:32.2 | 6:51 | |||||||
4 | Anneliese McKenzie | Sr | Campolindo | 20:50 | 6:57 | |||||||
5 | Mia Lawrence | Jr | Campolindo | 20:50.9 | 6:57 | |||||||
6 | Jennifer Cruden | Jr | Los Altos | 21:03.2 | 7:01 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 3/20 | ||||
7 | Zoe Williamson | So | Los Gatos | 21:07.8 | 7:03 | |||||||
8 | Juhi Goyal | Jr | Amador Valley | 21:08.4 | 7:03 | |||||||
9 | Bryn Hober | Sr | Campolindo | 21:20 | 7:07 | |||||||
10 | Jodie Kim | So | Davis | 21:30.3 | 7:10 | |||||||
11 | Katelynn Stocks | Sr | Willow Glen | 21:34.4 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Alessia Carbone | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 21:52.7 | 7:18 | |||||||
13 | Camille Dawson | Sr | Alameda | 22:09.6 | 7:23 | |||||||
14 | Mia Evans | So | Archbishop Mitty | 22:16.2 | 7:25 | |||||||
15 | Sasha Anderson | Jr | Los Altos | 22:17.2 | 7:26 | 2/2 | 9/9 | 4/19 | 21:08.5 | 21:08.5 | 21:08.5 | |
16 | Laura Wong | Jr | Davis | 22:19.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
17 | Sierra Cherniavsky | So | Willow Glen | 22:20.2 | 7:27 | |||||||
18 | Ali Fahlen | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 22:34.8 | 7:32 | |||||||
19 | Janie Marie Vidovich | So | Los Gatos | 22:38.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
20 | Brooke Threlkeld | Sr | Palo Alto | 22:41.4 | 7:34 | |||||||
21 | Katelyn Pegg | So | Palo Alto | 22:44.7 | 7:35 | |||||||
22 | Madeline Zafonte | Jr | Davis | 22:47 | 7:36 | |||||||
23 | Katy Clark | Sr | Amador Valley | 22:52.3 | 7:37 | |||||||
24 | Anaya Browning | Sr | Davis | 22:56.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
25 | Kaitlyn Altmar | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 22:57.7 | 7:39 | |||||||
26 | Amie Huang | Sr | Davis | 22:59.4 | 7:40 | |||||||
27 | Sofia Russell | So | Willow Glen | 23:01.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
28 | Annie Gaffney | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:06.6 | 7:42 | |||||||
29 | Hilary Murcia | Jr | Davis | 23:12 | 7:44 | |||||||
30 | Siara Nason | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 23:14.1 | 7:45 | |||||||
31 | Desha Miller-Garcia | So | Benicia | 23:14.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
32 | Mya Nguyen | Sr | Alameda | 23:15 | 7:45 | |||||||
33 | Julia Gipson | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:16.2 | 7:45 | |||||||
34 | Abigail Kapur | Jr | Dougherty Valley | 23:21.9 | 7:47 | |||||||
35 | Kylene Wong | Fr | Dublin | 23:32.1 | 7:51 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Lee | So | Monta Vista | 23:47.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
37 | Madison Polidoro | Jr | Monta Vista | 23:49.2 | 7:56 | |||||||
38 | Ylang Guo | Sr | Iolani | 23:51.6 | 7:57 | |||||||
39 | Ava Atangan | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
40 | Allison McCabe | Sr | Benicia | 23:52.8 | 7:58 | |||||||
41 | Isabelle Jacobi | Sr | Palo Alto | 23:52.9 | 7:58 | |||||||
42 | Simran Phojanakong | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 23:53.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
43 | Jun Daverman | So | Palo Alto | 23:54.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
44 | Maya Palomar | So | Archbishop Mitty | 23:54.6 | 7:58 | |||||||
45 | Aditi Vasudev | Fr | Dublin | 24:00.9 | 8:00 | |||||||
46 | Mariana Merino | Jr | Franklin (EG) | 24:03.5 | 8:01 | |||||||
47 | Nell Callahan | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:04.3 | 8:01 | |||||||
48 | Joyce Wang | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:05.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
49 | Deyna Miller-Garcia | So | Benicia | 24:06.6 | 8:02 | |||||||
50 | Abigail Riggs | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
51 | Thi Britto | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:11.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
52 | Brooke Hulbert | So | Archbishop Mitty | 24:16.6 | 8:06 | |||||||
53 | Kirti Sharma | So | Franklin (EG) | 24:21.7 | 8:07 | |||||||
54 | Riley Medeiros | So | Benicia | 24:23.5 | 8:08 | |||||||
55 | Kayleigh Viegas | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:32.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
56 | Rebecca Phillips | Jr | Willow Glen | 24:33.3 | 8:11 | |||||||
57 | Kiran Nayyar | Fr | Dublin | 24:36.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
58 | Meena Kolli | Sr | Monta Vista | 24:37.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
59 | Khushi Mehrotra | So | Dougherty Valley | 24:38 | 8:13 | |||||||
60 | Tali Lehrer | Fr | Palo Alto | 24:38.3 | 8:13 | |||||||
61 | Gisella Rodriguez | Fr | Granada | 24:38.8 | 8:13 | |||||||
62 | Makayla Rader | Jr | Monte Vista Christian | 24:39 | 8:13 | |||||||
63 | Julianna Zora Baan | So | Benicia | 24:50.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
64 | Keira Yu | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:52.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
65 | Charlotte Bond | Jr | Alameda | 24:52.5 | 8:18 | |||||||
66 | Kaylee Noguchi | Sr | Iolani | 24:54.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
67 | Isabel Merriman | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:57.6 | 8:19 | |||||||
68 | Charlotte Dickman | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 24:57.9 | 8:19 | |||||||
69 | Xitong Han | Fr | Dublin | 24:59.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
70 | Kaitlyn Maskey | So | Dublin | 25:00.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
71 | Silver Wiesler | Fr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:03.6 | 8:21 | |||||||
72 | Jasmine Varma | Sr | Monta Vista | 25:07.1 | 8:22 | |||||||
73 | Avery Weaver | Sr | Benicia | 25:07.5 | 8:23 | |||||||
74 | Ananya Kumar | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 25:08.6 | 8:23 | |||||||
75 | Micaela Beard | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 25:10.7 | 8:24 | |||||||
76 | Leila Usami | Jr | Iolani | 25:15.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
77 | Evelyn Gong | So | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:21.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
78 | Katherine Borek | Jr | Sacred Heart Cathedral | 25:22 | 8:27 | |||||||
79 | Alice Kang | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 25:22.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
80 | Lauren Maryman | Fr | Granada | 25:22.8 | 8:28 | |||||||
81 | Kaiya Inouye | Sr | Iolani | 25:23.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
82 | Renee Velasco | So | Archbishop Mitty | 25:25.7 | 8:29 | |||||||
83 | Madeline Perez | Jr | Alameda | 25:37.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
84 | Roma Vaidya | So | Dougherty Valley | 25:45.5 | 8:35 | |||||||
85 | Ava Carlson | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 25:46.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
86 | Susie Beamon | Fr | Granada | 25:47.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
87 | Alessandra Yu | So | Dublin | 25:49.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
88 | Hemani Kamarshi | So | Monta Vista | 25:49.4 | 8:36 | |||||||
89 | Cristina Parada | So | Archbishop Mitty | 26:01.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
90 | Kaavya Patel | Fr | Granada | 26:04.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
91 | Lucy Bodle | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 26:05.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
92 | Maddy Marron | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 26:13.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
93 | Hannah Tow | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:15.4 | 8:45 | |||||||
94 | Khloe Muromoto | Fr | Iolani | 26:21.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
95 | Nicole Zhmako | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:23 | 8:48 | |||||||
96 | Alanna Warner | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:23.9 | 8:48 | |||||||
97 | Merise Boda | Fr | Palo Alto | 26:25.6 | 8:49 | |||||||
98 | Siran Gao | So | Monta Vista | 26:29.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
99 | Anya Modi | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 26:30.3 | 8:50 | |||||||
100 | Shyla Lensing | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 26:33.4 | 8:51 | |||||||
101 | Anvi Narula | Fr | Mission San Jose | 26:38.7 | 8:53 | |||||||
102 | Natalie Stoll | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 26:39.5 | 8:53 | |||||||
103 | Isha Mittal | So | Dublin | 26:41 | 8:54 | |||||||
104 | Kira Schoene | Jr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 26:41.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
105 | Jessica Seburn | So | Granada | 26:45.5 | 8:55 | |||||||
106 | Simone Batra | Fr | Palo Alto | 27:02.9 | 9:01 | |||||||
107 | Jasmine Dhaliwal | So | Dublin | 27:07.9 | 9:03 | |||||||
108 | Joshitha Suresh | Sr | Monta Vista | 27:33.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
109 | Elizabeth (Libby) Young | Fr | Palo Alto | 27:37.1 | 9:12 | |||||||
110 | Sammi Wu | So | Palo Alto | 27:42.7 | 9:14 | |||||||
111 | Lilia Murase | So | Monta Vista | 28:10.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
112 | Sam Kitchener | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:12.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
113 | Alyssa Hoyt | So | Granada | 28:27.2 | 9:29 | |||||||
114 | Lindsey Barcia | Jr | Iolani | 28:28.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
115 | Chiara Martin | Fr | Palo Alto | 28:29.6 | 9:30 | |||||||
116 | Cailey Sasaki | Fr | Granada | 28:30.1 | 9:30 | |||||||
117 | Elena Xu | So | Palo Alto | 28:32.3 | 9:31 | |||||||
118 | Grace Wang | Fr | Archbishop Mitty | 28:32.4 | 9:31 | |||||||
119 | Elizabeth Siva | Fr | Palo Alto | 28:38.4 | 9:33 | |||||||
120 | Shelby Nellis Torres | So | Granada | 28:47.6 | 9:36 | |||||||
121 | Alyson Martinez | Fr | Dublin | 29:02.5 | 9:41 | |||||||
122 | Emi Okumoto | So | Iolani | 29:10.3 | 9:43 | |||||||
123 | Faye Lin | Jr | Mission San Jose | 29:21.9 | 9:47 | |||||||
124 | Vaidehi Chaudhari | Fr | Granada | 29:37.3 | 9:52 | |||||||
125 | Alexandra Logan | Jr | Alameda | 29:41.1 | 9:54 | |||||||
126 | Navya Parvathaneni | Fr | Monta Vista | 30:01.8 | 10:01 | |||||||
127 | Yuna Jeong | Fr | Palo Alto | 30:05 | 10:02 | |||||||
128 | Alexandra Bettis | So | Granada | 30:17.6 | 10:06 | |||||||
129 | Hridya Vashist | Fr | Dublin | 30:39.6 | 10:13 | |||||||
130 | kelly Liu | Jr | Palo Alto | 32:04.5 | 10:42 | |||||||
131 | Julia Cappelloni | So | Granada | 32:28.2 | 10:49 | |||||||
132 | Juliana Banes | So | Monta Vista | 32:30.2 | 10:50 | |||||||
133 | Vedika Chaudhari | Fr | Granada | 33:13 | 11:04 | |||||||
134 | Ruhani Chopra | Fr | Mission San Jose | 33:59.6 | 11:20 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe Keating | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:26.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
2 | Anna Jarosz | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 14:41 | 7:21 | |||||||
3 | Jessica Oslund | Sr | Davis | 15:10.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
4 | Eliana Augustine | Fr | Davis | 15:10.9 | 7:35 | |||||||
5 | Alicia Pombo | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 15:11.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
6 | Mahima Chaudhary | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 15:17.5 | 7:39 | |||||||
7 | Lena Espiritu | Jr | Campolindo | 15:19.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
8 | Josephine Rivera-Hoagland | Sr | Maria Carrillo | 15:20.2 | 7:40 | |||||||
9 | Myrea Heaps | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
10 | Maggie Sinclair | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:22.4 | 7:41 | |||||||
11 | Laniya Fulsom | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 15:24.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
12 | Tej Wong | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:25.1 | 7:43 | |||||||
13 | Keeley Graziani | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:27.5 | 7:44 | |||||||
14 | Lucy Hamill | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:31.6 | 7:46 | |||||||
15 | Sheridan Donovan-Stauder | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 15:35.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
16 | Maria Duquette | Jr | Davis | 15:38.5 | 7:49 | |||||||
17 | Cielo Marron | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:42 | 7:51 | |||||||
18 | Sierra Camacho | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:42.4 | 7:51 | |||||||
19 | Arshiya Singh | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 15:45.4 | 7:53 | |||||||
20 | Audrey Jamieson | So | Los Altos | 15:45.9 | 7:53 | 1/15 | 9/25 | 9/17 | 16:11 (0:26) |
16:11 (0:26) |
16:11 (0:26) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
21 | Sydney Seltzer | Sr | Bishop O'Dowd | 15:47.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
22 | Grace Dalmada | So | California (San Ramon) | 15:57.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
23 | Addison Weaver | Jr | Davis | 16:07.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
24 | Nicole Barzman | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 16:10.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
25 | Prisha Bhandari | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 16:10.7 | 8:05 | |||||||
26 | Sara Vargas | Jr | Davis | 16:12.1 | 8:06 | |||||||
27 | Rowan Baar | So | Davis | 16:17.8 | 8:09 | |||||||
28 | Autumn Rodgers | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 16:23.4 | 8:12 | |||||||
29 | Vivian Miller | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 16:24.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
30 | Anuja Dave | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:26.6 | 8:13 | |||||||
31 | Kalia Kiyoi | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 16:27.6 | 8:14 | |||||||
32 | Esther (Youngsao) Na | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 16:28.1 | 8:14 | |||||||
33 | Mariam Syed | So | Davis | 16:30.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
34 | Allie Donohue | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:30.6 | 8:15 | |||||||
35 | Eynav Laron | So | California (San Ramon) | 16:32.9 | 8:16 | |||||||
36 | Dorie Xie | Fr | Los Altos | 16:33 | 8:17 | 2/15 | 11/25 | 8/16 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
37 | Beatrice Belt | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 16:33.6 | 8:17 | |||||||
38 | Stella Steinbach | So | Alameda | 16:35.1 | 8:18 | |||||||
39 | Alexandra Ford | Fr | Alameda | 16:36.7 | 8:18 | |||||||
40 | Sofia Ridgway | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 16:45 | 8:23 | |||||||
41 | Allison Ding | Fr | Los Altos | 16:45.2 | 8:23 | 3/15 | 13/25 | 7/15 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
42 | Abby Taylor | Jr | Maria Carrillo | 16:46 | 8:23 | |||||||
43 | Anna Cunningham | So | Alameda | 16:47.2 | 8:24 | |||||||
44 | Catherine Bisbee | So | Maria Carrillo | 16:48.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
45 | Jenna Lightner | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 16:49.2 | 8:25 | |||||||
46 | Natalie Falsafi | Jr | Campolindo | 16:52.5 | 8:26 | |||||||
47 | Alexis Awad | So | Campolindo | 16:56.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
48 | Helen Shephard | Fr | Campolindo | 17:00.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
49 | Olivia Forrester | So | Clayton Valley | 17:03.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
50 | Giselle Cuellar | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:03.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
51 | Anjali Rao | Fr | Campolindo | 17:04.4 | 8:32 | |||||||
52 | Ruth Gawel | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
53 | Amanda Castro | Sr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:05 | 8:33 | |||||||
54 | Jocelyn Starr | Jr | Davis | 17:05.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
55 | Kylie Coburn | Sr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 17:06.8 | 8:33 | |||||||
56 | Lucia Angel | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 17:08 | 8:34 | |||||||
57 | Michelle Chavez Pardo | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 17:08.3 | 8:34 | |||||||
58 | Kate Duffy | Jr | Davis | 17:11.3 | 8:36 | |||||||
59 | Sophia Zhou | Fr | Los Altos | 17:17.9 | 8:39 | 4/15 | 14/25 | 8/15 | ||||
60 | Samantha Witteles | Fr | Los Altos | 17:30 | 8:45 | 5/15 | 15/25 | 8/14 | ||||
61 | Jane Spiegel | So | Carondelet | 17:36.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
62 | Sarina Millar | So | Davis | 17:36.5 | 8:48 | |||||||
63 | Zara Pavelka | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 17:38.8 | 8:49 | |||||||
64 | Keya Patel | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 17:41.1 | 8:51 | |||||||
65 | Sophia Brennan | So | Bishop O'Dowd | 17:47.1 | 8:54 | |||||||
66 | Renita Justin | Jr | Mountain House | 17:47.7 | 8:54 | |||||||
67 | Lucy Bolz | Fr | Davis | 17:47.9 | 8:54 | |||||||
68 | Emily Hitchcock | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 17:48 | 8:54 | |||||||
69 | Mia Gonzalez | Jr | College Park | 17:52 | 8:56 | |||||||
70 | Abrianna Zhang | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 17:54 | 8:57 | |||||||
71 | Emily Nguyen | So | Archbishop Mitty | 17:56.4 | 8:58 | |||||||
72 | Cali Erickson | Jr | Campolindo | 17:57.7 | 8:59 | |||||||
73 | Sydnie Fossen | Jr | Campolindo | 17:58 | 8:59 | |||||||
74 | Sabine Lee | So | Alameda | 17:58.1 | 8:59 | |||||||
75 | Gwynn Canfield | Jr | Davis | 17:59 | 9:00 | |||||||
76 | Melody Ho | Sr | Davis | 18:00.3 | 9:00 | |||||||
77 | Gigi Corona | Sr | College Park | 18:00.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
78 | Tianna Woolfson | So | Carondelet | 18:03.1 | 9:02 | |||||||
79 | Aislyn McNamara | So | Carondelet | 18:04.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
80 | Mariam Garnica | So | Los Altos | 18:08 | 9:04 | 6/15 | 16/25 | 6/12 | ||||
81 | Samantha Millen | Sr | California (San Ramon) | 18:09.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
82 | Ella Foos | So | Alameda | 18:10.6 | 9:05 | |||||||
83 | Riley Wein | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:14.3 | 9:07 | |||||||
84 | Sophie Manning | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:15.1 | 9:08 | |||||||
85 | Rene Chiu | Fr | Davis | 18:16.5 | 9:08 | |||||||
86 | Ava Alviz | Jr | College Park | 18:18.6 | 9:09 | |||||||
87 | Neily Kumar | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 18:19.4 | 9:10 | |||||||
88 | Madison Collins | Fr | Campolindo | 18:19.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
89 | Ami Pierce | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:19.5 | 9:10 | |||||||
90 | Claire McKnight | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 18:20.7 | 9:10 | |||||||
91 | Jamie Yip | So | Alameda | 18:21.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
92 | Claire Parsons | So | Maria Carrillo | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
93 | Violeta Dentinger | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 18:23 | 9:12 | |||||||
94 | Miranda Do-Tran | Sr | Archbishop Mitty | 18:24.8 | 9:12 | |||||||
95 | Brinley Draper | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 18:27.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
96 | Logan Gossett | Fr | Los Altos | 18:28 | 9:14 | 7/15 | 17/25 | 8/11 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
97 | Annie Yin | Sr | Davis | 18:29.1 | 9:15 | |||||||
98 | Ilina Mukherjee | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 18:29.2 | 9:15 | |||||||
99 | Hannah Lacey | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:32.9 | 9:16 | |||||||
100 | Sarah Lohmeier | Jr | Carondelet | 18:33 | 9:17 | |||||||
101 | Savannah Fogg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 18:33.9 | 9:17 | |||||||
102 | Molly Leach | So | Archbishop Mitty | 18:36.2 | 9:18 | |||||||
103 | Alexandra Whann | So | Los Altos | 18:36.4 | 9:18 | 8/15 | 18/25 | 6/11 | ||||
104 | Sofya Khodyush | Jr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 18:39.8 | 9:20 | |||||||
105 | Samantha Simmons | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 18:40.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
106 | Desirea Weir | Sr | Mira Loma | 18:41.2 | 9:21 | |||||||
107 | Keira Reilly | Jr | Los Altos | 18:44.7 | 9:22 | 9/15 | 19/25 | 4/9 | ||||
108 | Sarah Mattson | Sr | Davis | 18:49.3 | 9:25 | |||||||
109 | Maggie Kramer | Fr | Bishop O'Dowd | 18:51.3 | 9:26 | |||||||
110 | Cassia Weasler. | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 18:58.1 | 9:29 | |||||||
111 | Jasmine Cebuano | Jr | Antioch | 18:59.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
112 | Abigail Smith | Jr | Clayton Valley | 18:59.8 | 9:30 | |||||||
113 | Lakshmi Jonnalagadda | So | Mountain House | 19:01.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
114 | Sarah Maalili | Fr | Carondelet | 19:01.6 | 9:31 | |||||||
115 | Ava Zavala | Fr | Carondelet | 19:03.4 | 9:32 | |||||||
116 | Mckayla Kao | So | Los Altos | 19:04.9 | 9:32 | 10/15 | 20/25 | 4/6 | 20:37 (1:32) |
20:37 (1:32) |
20:37 (1:32) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
117 | Angelina Kang | So | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:05.9 | 9:33 | |||||||
118 | Hattie Moore | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 19:08.6 | 9:34 | |||||||
119 | Fiorella Auqui | So | Los Altos | 19:16 | 9:38 | 11/15 | 21/25 | 4/6 | ||||
120 | Kasia Brooks | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:19.7 | 9:40 | |||||||
121 | Fatima Ben Haj | So | Davis | 19:23.5 | 9:42 | |||||||
122 | Isobel Park | Fr | Davis | 19:23.7 | 9:42 | |||||||
123 | Aurora Mende | Fr | Campolindo | 19:30.5 | 9:45 | |||||||
124 | Livvy Gonfiotti | So | Davis | 19:34.3 | 9:47 | |||||||
125 | Dalila Campos Carmona | So | Maria Carrillo | 19:36.3 | 9:48 | |||||||
126 | Tamara Dimitrijevic | Fr | Los Altos | 19:40.5 | 9:50 | 12/15 | 22/25 | 4/6 | ||||
127 | Terena Nguyen | Jr | Archbishop Mitty | 19:42 | 9:51 | |||||||
128 | Allison Plumb | So | California (San Ramon) | 19:48.3 | 9:54 | |||||||
129 | Lisbeth Gonzalez | Jr | Ygnacio Valley | 19:49.7 | 9:55 | |||||||
130 | Emilie Erickson | Sr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 19:52.3 | 9:56 | |||||||
131 | Camila Hoffman-Rodriguez | Fr | Carondelet | 19:58.5 | 9:59 | |||||||
132 | Verity Lewis | Fr | Los Altos | 19:58.6 | 9:59 | 13/15 | 23/25 | 3/4 | ||||
133 | Pia Kaltreider | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:01.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
134 | Olivia Erickson | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 20:04 | 10:02 | |||||||
135 | Bella Rosenbach | So | Davis | 20:04.2 | 10:02 | |||||||
136 | Sreejaa Kambampati | So | Mira Loma | 20:07.1 | 10:04 | |||||||
137 | Marion Bahm | So | Mira Loma | 20:07.2 | 10:04 | |||||||
138 | Christie Poon | So | Alameda | 20:10.6 | 10:05 | |||||||
139 | Megan Pratt | Sr | Mira Loma | 20:12.2 | 10:06 | |||||||
140 | Vaidehi Bist | Jr | Los Altos | 20:13.3 | 10:07 | 14/15 | 24/25 | 3/3 | ||||
141 | Sarah Green | Jr | College Park | 20:14.1 | 10:07 | |||||||
142 | Brooke Gentile | So | Clayton Valley | 20:15.8 | 10:08 | |||||||
143 | Yanira Lopez | Fr | Ygnacio Valley | 20:22 | 10:11 | |||||||
144 | Ella Moore | So | Alameda | 20:30.2 | 10:15 | |||||||
145 | Madeline Delaney | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 20:39.8 | 10:20 | |||||||
146 | Sophia Micsa | So | Mira Loma | 20:42.7 | 10:21 | |||||||
147 | Ain Chong | So | Alameda | 20:54.8 | 10:27 | |||||||
148 | Rachel Choi | Jr | California (San Ramon) | 21:05.7 | 10:33 | |||||||
149 | Sabrina Tsai | Jr | College Park | 21:08.3 | 10:34 | |||||||
150 | Rita Connolly | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:38.1 | 10:49 | |||||||
151 | Jasmita Janu Jeba | Fr | Foothill (Pleasanton) | 21:50.1 | 10:55 | |||||||
152 | Yzsabelle Navorro | So | California (San Ramon) | 22:01.5 | 11:01 | |||||||
153 | Jin Wooldridge | So | Clayton Valley | 22:18.4 | 11:09 | |||||||
154 | Jeweliana Faustino | Jr | College Park | 22:34.1 | 11:17 | |||||||
155 | Serra Marie Inouye | So | Carondelet | 22:48 | 11:24 | |||||||
156 | Sakshita Yeruva | Fr | California (San Ramon) | 23:25.4 | 11:43 | |||||||
157 | Sofia Angelo | Jr | Los Altos | 23:36.2 | 11:48 | 15/15 | 25/25 | 3/3 | ||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bishop O'Dowd 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:16 |
75:38 15:08 7:34 |
43 | Chloe Keating Fr 14:27 7:13 1 |
Anna Jarosz Fr 14:41 7:21 2 |
Maggie Sinclair So 15:22 7:41 10 |
Tej Wong So 15:25 7:43 12 |
Sierra Camacho Sr 15:42 7:51 18 |
Sydney Seltzer Sr 15:47 7:54 21 |
Sophia Brennan So 17:47 8:54 57 |
2 | Davis 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:02 |
78:19 15:40 7:50 |
72 | Jessica Oslund Sr 15:10 7:35 3 |
Eliana Augustine Fr 15:11 7:35 4 |
Maria Duquette Jr 15:39 7:49 16 |
Addison Weaver Jr 16:08 8:04 23 |
Sara Vargas Jr 16:12 8:06 26 |
Rowan Baar So 16:18 8:09 27 |
Mariam Syed So 16:30 8:15 33 |
3 | Maria Carrillo 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:06 |
78:17 15:39 7:50 |
77 | Josephine Rivera-Hoagland Sr 15:20 7:40 8 |
Myrea Heaps Jr 15:21 7:40 9 |
Keeley Graziani Fr 15:28 7:44 13 |
Cielo Marron So 15:42 7:51 17 |
Anuja Dave So 16:27 8:13 30 |
Allie Donohue So 16:31 8:15 34 |
Beatrice Belt Fr 16:34 8:17 37 |
4 | California (San Ramon) 3-3-4-4-4 Gap: 1:38 |
79:49 15:58 7:59 |
111 | Alicia Pombo Fr 15:12 7:36 5 |
Mahima Chaudhary Jr 15:18 7:39 6 |
Grace Dalmada So 15:58 7:59 22 |
Eynav Laron So 16:33 8:16 35 |
Jenna Lightner Jr 16:49 8:25 43 |
Samantha Millen Sr 18:10 9:05 67 |
Brinley Draper Fr 18:28 9:14 75 |
5 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 8-7-5-5-5 Gap: 0:42 |
81:12 16:14 8:07 |
132 | Arshiya Singh Jr 15:45 7:53 19 |
Prisha Bhandari So 16:11 8:05 25 |
Autumn Rodgers So 16:23 8:12 28 |
Vivian Miller Fr 16:25 8:12 29 |
Kalia Kiyoi So 16:28 8:14 31 |
Esther (Youngsao) Na Sr 16:28 8:14 32 |
Ruth Gawel Jr 17:05 8:33 50 |
6 | Ygnacio Valley 6-5-6-6-6 Gap: 1:44 |
82:16 16:27 8:14 |
177 | Laniya Fulsom Sr 15:24 7:42 11 |
Sheridan Donovan-Stauder Sr 15:35 7:48 15 |
Giselle Cuellar Sr 17:03 8:32 48 |
Amanda Castro Sr 17:05 8:33 51 |
Michelle Chavez Pardo Jr 17:08 8:34 52 |
Claire McKnight Jr 18:21 9:10 73 |
Kasia Brooks Jr 19:20 9:40 82 |
7 | Campolindo 4-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:45 |
83:13 16:39 8:19 |
191 | Lena Espiritu Jr 15:20 7:40 7 |
Natalie Falsafi Jr 16:53 8:26 44 |
Alexis Awad So 16:57 8:28 45 |
Helen Shephard Fr 17:01 8:30 46 |
Anjali Rao Fr 17:04 8:32 49 |
Cali Erickson Jr 17:58 8:59 60 |
Sydnie Fossen Jr 17:58 8:59 61 |
8 | Redwood (Larkspur) 7-6-7-7-8 Gap: 2:16 |
83:54 16:47 8:23 |
192 | Lucy Hamill Fr 15:32 7:46 14 |
Nicole Barzman Fr 16:10 8:05 24 |
Sofia Ridgway So 16:45 8:23 40 |
Zara Pavelka Fr 17:39 8:49 56 |
Emily Hitchcock So 17:48 8:54 58 |
Riley Wein So 18:14 9:07 69 |
Sophie Manning Fr 18:15 9:08 70 |
9 | Los Altos 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:44 |
83:52 16:46 8:23 |
204 | Audrey Jamieson So 15:46 7:53 20 |
Dorie Xie Fr 16:33 8:17 36 |
Allison Ding Fr 16:45 8:23 41 |
Sophia Zhou Fr 17:18 8:39 53 |
Samantha Witteles Fr 17:30 8:45 54 |
Mariam Garnica So 18:08 9:04 66 |
Logan Gossett Fr 18:28 9:14 76 |
10 | Alameda 10-10-10-10-10 Gap: 1:36 |
86:08 17:14 8:37 |
249 | Stella Steinbach So 16:35 8:18 38 |
Alexandra Ford Fr 16:37 8:18 39 |
Anna Cunningham So 16:47 8:24 42 |
Sabine Lee So 17:58 8:59 62 |
Ella Foos So 18:11 9:05 68 |
Jamie Yip So 18:22 9:11 74 |
Christie Poon So 20:11 10:05 86 |
11 | Carondelet 12-11-11-11-11 Gap: 1:26 |
91:19 18:16 9:08 |
341 | Jane Spiegel So 17:36 8:48 55 |
Tianna Woolfson So 18:03 9:02 64 |
Aislyn McNamara So 18:05 9:02 65 |
Sarah Lohmeier Jr 18:33 9:17 77 |
Sarah Maalili Fr 19:02 9:31 80 |
Ava Zavala Fr 19:03 9:32 81 |
Camila Hoffman-Rodriguez Fr 19:59 9:59 83 |
12 | College Park 13-13-12-12-12 Gap: 3:16 |
95:34 19:07 9:33 |
372 | Mia Gonzalez Jr 17:52 8:56 59 |
Gigi Corona Sr 18:01 9:00 63 |
Ava Alviz Jr 18:19 9:09 71 |
Sarah Green Jr 20:14 10:07 88 |
Sabrina Tsai Jr 21:08 10:34 91 |
Jeweliana Faustino Jr 22:34 11:17 93 |
|
13 | Clayton Valley 11-11-13-13-13 Gap: 5:15 |
96:57 19:23 9:42 |
379 | Olivia Forrester So 17:03 8:32 47 |
Ami Pierce Jr 18:20 9:10 72 |
Abigail Smith Jr 19:00 9:30 79 |
Brooke Gentile So 20:16 10:08 89 |
Jin Wooldridge So 22:18 11:09 92 |
||
14 | Mira Loma 14-14-14-14-14 Gap: 2:02 |
99:50 19:58 9:59 |
424 | Desirea Weir Sr 18:41 9:21 78 |
Sreejaa Kambampati So 20:07 10:04 84 |
Marion Bahm So 20:07 10:04 85 |
Megan Pratt Sr 20:12 10:06 87 |
Sophia Micsa So 20:43 10:21 90 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-2-1 Gap: 1:19 |
84:42 16:56 8:28 |
38 | Rowan Baar So 16:18 8:09 1 |
Mariam Syed So 16:30 8:15 3 |
Jocelyn Starr Jr 17:06 8:33 9 |
Kate Duffy Jr 17:11 8:36 12 |
Sarina Millar So 17:37 8:48 13 |
Lucy Bolz Fr 17:48 8:54 15 |
Gwynn Canfield Jr 17:59 9:00 17 |
2 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 2-3-3-3-2 Gap: 1:13 |
85:29 17:06 8:33 |
45 | Esther (Youngsao) Na Sr 16:28 8:14 2 |
Ruth Gawel Jr 17:05 8:33 8 |
Kylie Coburn Sr 17:07 8:33 10 |
Lucia Angel Jr 17:08 8:34 11 |
Keya Patel Jr 17:41 8:51 14 |
Abrianna Zhang Jr 17:54 8:57 16 |
Neily Kumar Fr 18:19 9:10 22 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 3-2-2-1-2 Gap: 1:52 |
85:02 17:00 8:30 |
45 | Allie Donohue So 16:31 8:15 4 |
Beatrice Belt Fr 16:34 8:17 5 |
Abby Taylor Jr 16:46 8:23 6 |
Catherine Bisbee So 16:49 8:24 7 |
Claire Parsons So 18:23 9:12 23 |
Savannah Fogg Fr 18:34 9:17 27 |
Dalila Campos Carmona So 19:36 9:48 34 |
4 | Los Altos 4-5-5-5-4 Gap: 0:57 |
93:02 18:36 9:18 |
133 | Mariam Garnica So 18:08 9:04 18 |
Logan Gossett Fr 18:28 9:14 25 |
Alexandra Whann So 18:36 9:18 28 |
Keira Reilly Jr 18:45 9:22 30 |
Mckayla Kao So 19:05 9:32 32 |
Fiorella Auqui So 19:16 9:38 33 |
Tamara Dimitrijevic Fr 19:41 9:50 35 |
5 | Redwood (Larkspur) 6-4-4-4-5 Gap: 1:38 |
93:53 18:47 9:23 |
135 | Riley Wein So 18:14 9:07 20 |
Sophie Manning Fr 18:15 9:08 21 |
Hannah Lacey Fr 18:33 9:16 26 |
Cassia Weasler. Fr 18:58 9:29 31 |
Emilie Erickson Sr 19:52 9:56 37 |
Pia Kaltreider So 20:01 10:01 38 |
Olivia Erickson So 20:04 10:02 39 |
6 | California (San Ramon) 5-5-6-6-6 Gap: 2:56 |
96:11 19:14 9:37 |
148 | Samantha Millen Sr 18:10 9:05 19 |
Brinley Draper Fr 18:28 9:14 24 |
Samantha Simmons Jr 18:40 9:20 29 |
Allison Plumb So 19:48 9:54 36 |
Rachel Choi Jr 21:06 10:33 40 |
Yzsabelle Navorro So 22:02 11:01 41 |
Sakshita Yeruva Fr 23:25 11:43 42 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 3rd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Davis 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 0:41 |
90:33 18:07 9:03 |
21 | Lucy Bolz Fr 17:48 8:54 1 |
Gwynn Canfield Jr 17:59 9:00 3 |
Melody Ho Sr 18:00 9:00 4 |
Rene Chiu Fr 18:17 9:08 5 |
Annie Yin Sr 18:29 9:15 8 |
Sarah Mattson Sr 18:49 9:25 11 |
Fatima Ben Haj So 19:24 9:42 15 |
2 | Foothill (Pleasanton) 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:46 |
91:45 18:21 9:11 |
34 | Abrianna Zhang Jr 17:54 8:57 2 |
Neily Kumar Fr 18:19 9:10 6 |
Violeta Dentinger So 18:23 9:12 7 |
Ilina Mukherjee Fr 18:29 9:15 9 |
Sofya Khodyush Jr 18:40 9:20 10 |
Angelina Kang So 19:06 9:33 12 |
Hattie Moore Fr 19:09 9:34 13 |
3 | Los Altos 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 4:20 |
102:45 20:33 10:16 |
84 | Fiorella Auqui So 19:16 9:38 14 |
Tamara Dimitrijevic Fr 19:41 9:50 16 |
Verity Lewis Fr 19:59 9:59 17 |
Vaidehi Bist Jr 20:13 10:07 18 |
Sofia Angelo Jr 23:36 11:48 19 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anya Houston | Fr | Campolindo | 13:03.7 | 6:32 | |||||||
2 | Emma Beedon | Fr | Los Altos | 13:04 | 6:32 | 1/10 | 1/25 | 2/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
3 | Lydia Anderson | Fr | Los Altos | 13:17.8 | 6:39 | 2/10 | 2/25 | 1/20 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
4 | Emma Lewis | Fr | Los Altos | 13:31.1 | 6:46 | 3/10 | 3/25 | 1/17 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
5 | Axelle Allanic | So | Los Altos | 13:31.4 | 6:46 | 4/10 | 4/25 | 1/13 | 15:06 (1:35) |
15:06 (1:35) |
15:06 (1:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
6 | Marley Nacco | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 13:47.7 | 6:54 | |||||||
7 | Lillian Zachary | Fr | Carondelet | 14:07.2 | 7:04 | |||||||
8 | Sophie Barrow | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:09 | 7:05 | |||||||
9 | Isabelle Gross | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:15.2 | 7:08 | |||||||
10 | Emilyn Tang | Fr | Monte Vista | 14:19.8 | 7:10 | |||||||
11 | Sienna Wong | Fr | Monte Vista | 14:21.6 | 7:11 | |||||||
12 | Andi Fogg | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:27.4 | 7:14 | |||||||
13 | Eva Cardoza | So | Willow Glen | 14:27.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Siena Britt | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 14:28.8 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Katherine Choe | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:31.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
16 | Grace Gunderson | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:34.7 | 7:17 | |||||||
17 | Alexandra Platon | So | Los Altos | 14:38.1 | 7:19 | 5/10 | 5/25 | 2/12 | 15:06 (0:28) |
15:06 (0:28) |
15:06 (0:28) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP) |
18 | Carlie Trenam | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 14:38.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
19 | Libby Wong | Fr | Campolindo | 14:39 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Mai Falcone | Fr | Amador Valley | 14:44.3 | 7:22 | |||||||
21 | Abigail Nourot | So | Davis | 14:44.6 | 7:22 | |||||||
22 | Isabelle Davis | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 14:45.7 | 7:23 | |||||||
23 | Rachel Lustberg | So | Maria Carrillo | 14:51.7 | 7:26 | |||||||
24 | Courtney Kunz | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 14:52.6 | 7:26 | |||||||
25 | Larkin Moffett | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 14:52.9 | 7:26 | |||||||
26 | Maya Yatsko | Fr | Los Altos | 14:54 | 7:27 | 6/10 | 6/25 | 2/10 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
27 | Mackenzi Mclaughlin | So | Carondelet | 14:58.6 | 7:29 | |||||||
28 | Jade Kelley | So | Carondelet | 14:59 | 7:30 | |||||||
29 | Lydia Boughton | So | Davis | 14:59.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
30 | Sofia Stoddard | Fr | Davis | 14:59.3 | 7:30 | |||||||
31 | Emily Koehler | Fr | Campolindo | 15:00.5 | 7:30 | |||||||
32 | Ishika Modi | Fr | Los Altos | 15:01.5 | 7:31 | 7/10 | 7/25 | 2/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
33 | Ayla Towne | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:01.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
34 | Valentina Garcia Lorenzo | Fr | Davis | 15:02.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
35 | Ava Maria Sana | So | Carondelet | 15:03.7 | 7:32 | |||||||
36 | Katherine Chen | Fr | Amador Valley | 15:05.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
37 | Madelyn Tully-Smith | So | Davis | 15:09.4 | 7:35 | |||||||
38 | Isla Maclean | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:12 | 7:36 | |||||||
39 | Natalie Feng | So | Maria Carrillo | 15:12.4 | 7:36 | |||||||
40 | Jaden Vangorder | Fr | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:16.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
41 | Alexandra Felix | Fr | Carondelet | 15:16.7 | 7:38 | |||||||
42 | Skyla Thomas | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:17.6 | 7:39 | |||||||
43 | Bethany Sherwood | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:20 | 7:40 | |||||||
44 | Janaki Rakesh | So | Amador Valley | 15:20.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
45 | Reese Watterson | Fr | Davis | 15:20.6 | 7:40 | |||||||
46 | Sarah Pilar Britt | So | Redwood (Larkspur) | 15:24.3 | 7:42 | |||||||
47 | Liyah Magpoc | Fr | Carondelet | 15:26.8 | 7:43 | |||||||
48 | Elle Reisman | Fr | Campolindo | 15:27 | 7:44 | |||||||
49 | Laura Weiss | Fr | College Park | 15:29.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
50 | Polly Efimova | Fr | Campolindo | 15:33.2 | 7:47 | |||||||
51 | Colbie Freese | Fr | Campolindo | 15:38.8 | 7:49 | |||||||
52 | Lupe Guzman | Fr | Concord | 15:42.5 | 7:51 | |||||||
53 | Alanna Grier | Fr | Los Altos | 15:42.8 | 7:51 | 8/10 | 8/25 | 3/8 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
54 | Kate Loughery | So | Monte Vista | 15:43.4 | 7:52 | |||||||
55 | Isabella Scielzo | Fr | Carondelet | 15:47.8 | 7:54 | |||||||
56 | Elza Tse | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 15:49.5 | 7:55 | |||||||
57 | Isabella Dajalos | Fr | Maria Carrillo | 15:49.8 | 7:55 | |||||||
58 | Bryanna Dong | Fr | Los Altos | 15:53.7 | 7:57 | 9/10 | 10/25 | 3/7 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
59 | Lucie Apard | Fr | Amador Valley | 16:03.1 | 8:02 | |||||||
60 | Kalum Sherman | Fr | Liberty - Brentwood | 16:04.4 | 8:02 | |||||||
61 | Athena Inthanongsak | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:04.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
62 | Jia Kim | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:05.4 | 8:03 | |||||||
63 | Stephanie Fehr | So | Liberty - Brentwood | 16:08.7 | 8:04 | |||||||
64 | Madilyn Robinson | Fr | College Park | 16:08.8 | 8:04 | |||||||
65 | Grace Guthrie | Fr | Campolindo | 16:10.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
66 | Jackie Rivera | So | Davis | 16:11 | 8:06 | |||||||
67 | Kaitlyn Condon | Fr | Carondelet | 16:13.3 | 8:07 | |||||||
68 | Camille Bordelon | So | Concord | 16:15.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
69 | Valeria Felix | So | Carondelet | 16:17.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
70 | Hannah Levanon | So | Harker | 16:21.9 | 8:11 | |||||||
71 | Kailee Mallow | Fr | Davis | 16:29.9 | 8:15 | |||||||
72 | Arshiya Kachroo | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 16:32.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
73 | Mathilde Sallembien | So | Los Altos | 16:34.3 | 8:17 | 10/10 | 12/25 | 1/5 | 17:09 (0:35) |
17:09 (0:35) |
17:09 (0:35) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
74 | Lindsey McNeill | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 16:39.9 | 8:20 | |||||||
75 | Greta Sharma | Fr | Mira Loma | 16:40.8 | 8:20 | |||||||
76 | Corinne Jeandheur | So | Clayton Valley | 16:41.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
77 | Ella Min | Fr | Amador Valley | 16:42.3 | 8:21 | |||||||
78 | Liani Seaver | So | Clayton Valley | 16:42.5 | 8:21 | |||||||
79 | Ellie York | So | Mira Loma | 16:45.2 | 8:23 | |||||||
80 | Natalie Kwok | So | Mountain House | 16:45.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
81 | Tiana Holmes | So | Concord | 16:46.4 | 8:23 | |||||||
82 | Tatum Marshall | So | Campolindo | 16:50.4 | 8:25 | |||||||
83 | Keira Venketsamy | Fr | Amador Valley | 16:51.8 | 8:26 | |||||||
84 | Isabella Wehner | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:00.7 | 8:30 | |||||||
85 | Meera Bhanse | So | Amador Valley | 17:02.2 | 8:31 | |||||||
86 | Ananya Krishnan | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 17:03.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
87 | Nora Williams | So | Clayton Valley | 17:14.4 | 8:37 | |||||||
88 | Yun-Yun Wong | Fr | Campolindo | 17:15 | 8:38 | |||||||
89 | Maria Matos | So | Dougherty Valley | 17:15.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
90 | Hasini Morasa | Fr | Mira Loma | 17:17.7 | 8:39 | |||||||
91 | Ruby Zachary | Fr | Carondelet | 17:22.6 | 8:41 | |||||||
92 | Vivian Boon | So | Clayton Valley | 17:25.3 | 8:43 | |||||||
93 | Sophia Ou | Fr | Harker | 17:38.5 | 8:49 | |||||||
94 | Abhirami Nair | So | Mountain House | 17:40.4 | 8:50 | |||||||
95 | Carrie Diotte | Fr | Antioch | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
96 | Amelia Sieber | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 17:40.5 | 8:50 | |||||||
97 | Kyra (Keera) Paskos | Fr | College Park | 17:44.3 | 8:52 | |||||||
98 | Mahika Reddy | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 17:56.3 | 8:58 | |||||||
99 | Lavanya Sindhu | So | Mountain House | 17:57.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
100 | Alondra Hernandez | Fr | Willow Glen | 18:00.1 | 9:00 | |||||||
101 | Jasia Hilaski | Fr | Campolindo | 18:03.2 | 9:02 | |||||||
102 | Arya Nadgir | Fr | Dougherty Valley | 18:03.7 | 9:02 | |||||||
103 | Sophia Pestoni | So | Woodside | 18:04.6 | 9:02 | |||||||
104 | Celia Roe | Fr | College Park | 18:16.4 | 9:08 | |||||||
105 | Lily Ray | Fr | Berean Christian | 18:26.7 | 9:13 | |||||||
106 | Jamison Cairns | Fr | College Park | 18:36.5 | 9:18 | |||||||
107 | Rachael Ngo | So | Clayton Valley | 18:48 | 9:24 | |||||||
108 | Ella Jeon | So | Amador Valley | 18:59.5 | 9:30 | |||||||
109 | Elliana Alderete | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 19:02.2 | 9:31 | |||||||
110 | Sophia Carillo | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 19:16.1 | 9:38 | |||||||
111 | Aarya Dhande | So | Mountain House | 19:25.1 | 9:43 | |||||||
112 | Valentina Rubick | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 19:26 | 9:43 | |||||||
113 | Abigail Rader | So | Monte Vista | 19:34.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
114 | Zoe Tran | Fr | Monte Vista | 20:02.7 | 10:01 | |||||||
115 | Grace Fung | So | Antioch | 20:23.6 | 10:12 | |||||||
116 | Jiya Channon | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:42 | 10:21 | |||||||
117 | Katelin Venketsamy | Fr | Amador Valley | 20:43.8 | 10:22 | |||||||
118 | Loccini Guhendran | So | Heritage (Brentwood) | 21:54.8 | 10:57 | |||||||
119 | Vivian Dang | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 21:58.4 | 10:59 | |||||||
120 | Lindsay Altman | Fr | College Park | 22:28.4 | 11:14 | |||||||
121 | Sofia Anderson | Fr | Liberty - Brentwood | 22:28.7 | 11:14 | |||||||
122 | Ariyanna Recio | Fr | Franklin (EG) | 23:50.9 | 11:55 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:34 |
68:02 13:36 6:48 |
30 | Emma Beedon Fr 13:04 6:32 2 |
Lydia Anderson Fr 13:18 6:39 3 |
Emma Lewis Fr 13:31 6:46 4 |
Axelle Allanic So 13:31 6:46 5 |
Alexandra Platon So 14:38 7:19 16 |
Maya Yatsko Fr 14:54 7:27 25 |
Ishika Modi Fr 15:02 7:31 31 |
2 | Maria Carrillo 5-2-2-2-2 Gap: 0:26 |
71:58 14:24 7:12 |
58 | Sophie Barrow Fr 14:09 7:05 8 |
Isabelle Gross Fr 14:15 7:08 9 |
Andi Fogg Fr 14:27 7:14 12 |
Katherine Choe So 14:32 7:16 14 |
Grace Gunderson So 14:35 7:17 15 |
Carlie Trenam Fr 14:38 7:19 17 |
Rachel Lustberg So 14:52 7:26 22 |
3 | Redwood (Larkspur) 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:05 |
72:48 14:34 7:17 |
87 | Marley Nacco So 13:48 6:54 6 |
Siena Britt Fr 14:29 7:14 13 |
Isabelle Davis So 14:46 7:23 21 |
Courtney Kunz So 14:53 7:26 23 |
Larkin Moffett So 14:53 7:26 24 |
Isla Maclean Fr 15:12 7:36 37 |
Jaden Vangorder Fr 15:17 7:38 38 |
4 | Carondelet 4-6-5-5-4 Gap: 1:10 |
74:25 14:53 7:27 |
133 | Lillian Zachary Fr 14:07 7:04 7 |
Mackenzi Mclaughlin So 14:59 7:29 26 |
Jade Kelley So 14:59 7:30 27 |
Ava Maria Sana So 15:04 7:32 34 |
Alexandra Felix Fr 15:17 7:38 39 |
Liyah Magpoc Fr 15:27 7:43 43 |
Isabella Scielzo Fr 15:48 7:54 49 |
5 | Campolindo 1-3-4-4-5 Gap: 2:30 |
73:43 14:45 7:22 |
139 | Anya Houston Fr 13:04 6:32 1 |
Libby Wong Fr 14:39 7:20 18 |
Emily Koehler Fr 15:01 7:30 30 |
Elle Reisman Fr 15:27 7:44 44 |
Polly Efimova Fr 15:33 7:47 46 |
Colbie Freese Fr 15:39 7:49 47 |
Grace Guthrie Fr 16:10 8:05 55 |
6 | Davis 8-7-7-6-6 Gap: 0:25 |
74:55 14:59 7:29 |
146 | Abigail Nourot So 14:45 7:22 20 |
Lydia Boughton So 14:59 7:30 28 |
Sofia Stoddard Fr 14:59 7:30 29 |
Valentina Garcia Lorenzo Fr 15:02 7:31 33 |
Madelyn Tully-Smith So 15:09 7:35 36 |
Reese Watterson Fr 15:21 7:40 42 |
Jackie Rivera So 16:11 8:06 56 |
7 | Amador Valley 7-8-8-8-7 Gap: 1:58 |
77:56 15:35 7:48 |
206 | Mai Falcone Fr 14:44 7:22 19 |
Katherine Chen Fr 15:06 7:33 35 |
Janaki Rakesh So 15:21 7:40 41 |
Lucie Apard Fr 16:03 8:02 51 |
Ella Min Fr 16:42 8:21 60 |
Keira Venketsamy Fr 16:52 8:26 62 |
Meera Bhanse So 17:02 8:31 64 |
8 | Monte Vista 6-5-6-7-8 Gap: 5:43 |
84:02 16:48 8:24 |
222 | Emilyn Tang Fr 14:20 7:10 10 |
Sienna Wong Fr 14:22 7:11 11 |
Kate Loughery So 15:43 7:52 48 |
Abigail Rader So 19:35 9:47 76 |
Zoe Tran Fr 20:03 10:01 77 |
||
9 | Franklin (EG) 9-9-9-9-9 Gap: 1:38 |
78:56 15:47 7:54 |
232 | Ayla Towne Fr 15:02 7:31 32 |
Bethany Sherwood Fr 15:20 7:40 40 |
Elza Tse Fr 15:50 7:55 50 |
Athena Inthanongsak Fr 16:05 8:02 52 |
Lindsey McNeill Fr 16:40 8:20 58 |
Isabella Wehner Fr 17:01 8:30 63 |
Amelia Sieber Fr 17:41 8:50 69 |
10 | Dougherty Valley 11-11-11-10-10 Gap: 1:51 |
84:53 16:59 8:29 |
313 | Jia Kim Fr 16:05 8:03 53 |
Arshiya Kachroo Fr 16:33 8:16 57 |
Ananya Krishnan Fr 17:03 8:32 65 |
Maria Matos So 17:16 8:38 67 |
Mahika Reddy Fr 17:56 8:58 71 |
Arya Nadgir Fr 18:04 9:02 72 |
|
11 | College Park 10-10-10-10-11 Gap: 3:07 |
86:16 17:15 8:38 |
316 | Laura Weiss Fr 15:30 7:45 45 |
Madilyn Robinson Fr 16:09 8:04 54 |
Kyra (Keera) Paskos Fr 17:44 8:52 70 |
Celia Roe Fr 18:16 9:08 73 |
Jamison Cairns Fr 18:37 9:18 74 |
Lindsay Altman Fr 22:28 11:14 78 |
|
12 | Clayton Valley 12-12-12-12-12 Gap: 2:06 |
86:52 17:22 8:41 |
329 | Corinne Jeandheur So 16:42 8:21 59 |
Liani Seaver So 16:43 8:21 61 |
Nora Williams So 17:14 8:37 66 |
Vivian Boon So 17:25 8:43 68 |
Rachael Ngo So 18:48 9:24 75 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:40 |
78:06 15:37 7:49 |
26 | Maya Yatsko Fr 14:54 7:27 1 |
Ishika Modi Fr 15:02 7:31 2 |
Alanna Grier Fr 15:43 7:51 5 |
Bryanna Dong Fr 15:54 7:57 7 |
Mathilde Sallembien So 16:34 8:17 11 |
||
2 | Carondelet 2-2-2-2-2 Gap: 1:56 |
81:08 16:14 8:07 |
45 | Liyah Magpoc Fr 15:27 7:43 3 |
Isabella Scielzo Fr 15:48 7:54 6 |
Kaitlyn Condon Fr 16:13 8:07 9 |
Valeria Felix So 16:18 8:09 10 |
Ruby Zachary Fr 17:23 8:41 17 |
||
3 | Campolindo 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 2:24 |
83:58 16:48 8:24 |
59 | Colbie Freese Fr 15:39 7:49 4 |
Grace Guthrie Fr 16:10 8:05 8 |
Tatum Marshall So 16:50 8:25 12 |
Yun-Yun Wong Fr 17:15 8:38 16 |
Jasia Hilaski Fr 18:03 9:02 19 |
||
4 | Amador Valley 4-4-4-4-4 Gap: 3:52 |
94:19 18:52 9:26 |
93 | Keira Venketsamy Fr 16:52 8:26 13 |
Meera Bhanse So 17:02 8:31 15 |
Ella Jeon So 19:00 9:30 20 |
Jiya Channon Fr 20:42 10:21 22 |
Katelin Venketsamy Fr 20:44 10:22 23 |
||
5 | Franklin (EG) 5-5-5-5-5 Gap: 6:50 |
99:47 19:57 9:59 |
102 | Isabella Wehner Fr 17:01 8:30 14 |
Amelia Sieber Fr 17:41 8:50 18 |
Sophia Carillo Fr 19:16 9:38 21 |
Vivian Dang Fr 21:58 10:59 24 |
Ariyanna Recio Fr 23:51 11:55 25 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
4 races + combined.
All Boys Races
5 races + combined.