Los Altos Results from the Lowell Invitational at Golden Gate Park on 9/8/18
Girls Results and Stats
Switch to BoysGirls Individual Results
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmnts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Alten, Mayu | Jr | JV | 23:45.2 | 8:06 | 2.93 | 76/233 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 3/15 | |||||
Aronovitz, Lily | Fr | V | 19:23.6 | 6:37 | 2.93 | 37/170 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 4/27 | |||||
Beck, Lily | Sr | V | 19:21.6 | 6:36 | 2.93 | 34/170 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 8/29 | 22:15.1 (2:54,13.0) |
22:15.1 (2:54,13.0) |
22:15.1 (2:54,13.0) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Bouzari, Roya | So | F/S | 20:39.3 | 9:42 | 2.13 | 189/206 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Capetz, Margaret | So | F/S | 16:29 | 7:44 | 2.13 | 41/206 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 2/21 | |||||
Chelluri, Shringy | Sr | JV | 23:56.8 | 8:10 | 2.93 | 82/233 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Cox, Cameron | Fr | F/S | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | 2.13 | 29/206 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 8/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
de Schutter, Belen | Sr | JV | 22:32.3 | 7:42 | 2.93 | 42/233 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 8/38 | 22:23.2 | 22:23.2 | 22:23.2 | ||
Donovan, Naomi | Sr | V | 17:51.9 | 6:06 | 2.93 | 8/170 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 6/33 | 17:59.5 (0:08,0.7) |
17:59.5 (0:08,0.7) |
17:59.5 (0:08,0.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Godderis, Marie | So | F/S | 16:12.8 | 7:37 | 2.13 | 37/206 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 5/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Gossain, Shayla | So | F/S | 19:00.8 | 8:56 | 2.13 | 155/206 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 2/5 | 19:20 (0:19,1.7) |
19:20 (0:19,1.7) |
19:20 (0:19,1.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Guo, Suzanne | So | V | 20:48.2 | 7:06 | 2.93 | 76/170 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 10/26 | 20:10.6 | 20:10.6 | 20:10.6 | ||
Hershfeldt, Hannah | Jr | JV | 24:54.6 | 8:30 | 2.93 | 110/233 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 1/4 | |||||
Houdek, Jenna | Fr | F/S | 16:26.3 | 7:43 | 2.13 | 39/206 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 5/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Jia, Cynthia | So | F/S | 18:54.7 | 8:53 | 2.13 | 150/206 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 2/6 | |||||
Kahan, Mackenna | Sr | JV | 25:24.8 | 8:40 | 2.93 | 127/233 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 1/3 | 26:07.5 (0:43,2.7) |
26:07.5 (0:43,2.7) |
26:07.5 (0:43,2.7) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Khader, Zarina | So | F/S | 18:51.8 | 8:51 | 2.13 | 149/206 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 3/8 | 19:10.6 (0:19,1.6) |
19:10.6 (0:19,1.6) |
19:10.6 (0:19,1.6) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) | |
Kloeckl, Grace | Fr | F/S | 16:00.4 | 7:31 | 2.13 | 27/206 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 13/26 | |||||
Koren, Priyah | Jr | JV | 24:34.5 | 8:23 | 2.93 | 95/233 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 2/7 | |||||
Lara, Lizbeth | So | V | 21:35.7 | 7:22 | 2.93 | 103/170 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 7/19 | |||||
Lewis, Shelli | Fr | F/S | 16:55 | 7:57 | 2.13 | 61/206 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 2/16 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Lubarsky, Selma | Sr | JV | 26:48.6 | 9:09 | 2.93 | 177/233 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 1/2 | |||||
Nasif, Katherine | Jr | JV | 21:50.9 | 7:27 | 2.93 | 24/233 | 1/12 | 7/19 | 11/51 | 19:19.8 | 19:19.8 | 19:19.2 | ||
Penn, Cornelia | Jr | JV | 25:33.2 | 8:43 | 2.93 | 131/233 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 1/2 | |||||
Prescott, Julia | Fr | F/S | 18:48 | 8:50 | 2.13 | 147/206 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 5/10 | |||||
Rosen, Emma | Sr | JV | 22:17.2 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 36/233 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 9/43 | |||||
Rudyak, Rachel | Fr | F/S | 18:18 | 8:35 | 2.13 | 122/206 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 4/12 | |||||
Sarkar, Sreoshi | Jr | V | 21:32.7 | 7:21 | 2.93 | 102/170 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 9/24 | 21:17.7 | 21:17.7 | |||
Sharma, Anya | Sr | JV | 23:35.8 | 8:03 | 2.93 | 70/233 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 7/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | ||||
Xiong, Alisha | So | V | 22:16.7 | 7:36 | 2.93 | 121/170 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 6/12 | |||||
Young, Jessica | So | F/S | 16:47 | 7:53 | 2.13 | 53/206 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 2/21 | You ROCK! (DTW) | ||||
Zhu, Michelle | Jr | JV | 23:39.1 | 8:04 | 2.93 | 73/233 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 6/23 | |||||
Runner | Gr | Squad | Time | Pace | Dist | Place | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DPR (Δ,%) |
Imprvmts |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
- PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
- PG = Beat personal goal.
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
- DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
- DTW = "Displace to Win". This athlete, as the 6th or 7th runner on his/her squad, displaced scoring runners from a competitor enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- TB = "Tiebreaker". As the #6 athlete on his/her squad, this athlete was the tiebreaker enabling his/her team to finish ahead of that competitor.
- NFC! = "Note From Coach" - your coach has posted a comment about your race.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Girls Team Results
Team | Rank of Finish | Time Gap |
Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
V 1st 5 | 7/24 | 98:58 3:41 |
2.93 | 6:45 | 6:06 | 7:21 | 223 | 6:04 | 98:44 | 98:44 | 96:30 | Naomi Donovan (6), Lily Beck (28), Lily Aronovitz (31), Suzanne Guo (67), Sreoshi Sarkar (91) | ||
JV 1st 5 | 7/23 | 113:55 1:48 |
2.93 | 7:47 | 7:27 | 8:04 | 193 | 6:44 | 126:57 (13:01,10.3) |
126:57 (13:01,10.3) |
119:46 (5:51,4.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Katherine Nasif (19), Emma Rosen (29), Belen de Schutter (35), Anya Sharma (54), Michelle Zhu (56) | |
JV 2nd 5 | 1/3 | 122:36 1:40 |
2.93 | 8:22 | 8:06 | 8:40 | 35 | 8:15 | Mayu Alten (3), Shringy Chelluri (4), Priyah Koren (7), Hannah Hershfeldt (10), Mackenna Kahan (11) | |||||
F/S 1st 5 | 4/21 | 81:10 0:29 |
2.13 | 7:37 | 7:31 | 7:44 | 168 | 7:01 | 87:45 (6:35,7.5) |
87:45 (6:35,7.5) |
83:38 (2:28,2.9%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) | Grace Kloeckl (26), Cameron Cox (28), Marie Godderis (36), Jenna Houdek (38), Margaret Capetz (40) | |
F/S 2nd 5 | 2/8 | 89:40 2:05 |
2.13 | 8:25 | 7:53 | 8:51 | 84 | 7:51 | 89:40 (0:00,0.0) |
89:40 (0:00,0.0%) |
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) | Jessica Young (3), Shelli Lewis (5), Rachel Rudyak (18), Julia Prescott (28), Zarina Khader (30) | ||
Team | Rank of Finish | Time | Dist | Avg Pace | 1st Place Pace | 5th Place Pace | Points | Win Team Pace | Last Year Time (Δ,%) |
Last Race Time (Δ,%) |
Last PR (Δ,%) |
Last DTR SDTR |
Improvements | Runners (Points) |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat team time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat team time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new Team Record for this course
- DTR = A "All-Time Distance Team Record" - the team (e.g. "V 1st 5", "JV 4th 5") best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 2.48(4K), 3, and 3.1(5K) mile courses.
- SDTR = A "Season Distance Team Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls V
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn Hagerman | Sr | Merced | 16:49.8 | 5:45 | |||||||
2 | Colleen Mccandless | Sr | Granada | 17:11.9 | 5:52 | |||||||
3 | Miliana Perez | Fr | Clovis North | 17:22 | 5:56 | |||||||
4 | Maddie Hutchings | Jr | El Dorado | 17:32.2 | 5:59 | |||||||
5 | Savannah Maselli | Sr | Granada | 17:32.6 | 5:59 | |||||||
6 | Claire Yerby | Jr | Half Moon Bay | 17:37.3 | 6:01 | |||||||
7 | Gracie Dupuis | Sr | Granada | 17:46.5 | 6:04 | |||||||
8 | Naomi Donovan | Sr | Los Altos | 17:51.9 | 6:06 | 1/7 | 1/19 | 6/33 | 18:00 (0:08) |
18:00 (0:08) |
18:00 (0:08) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
9 | Kinga Bihari | Sr | Granada | 17:55.9 | 6:07 | |||||||
10 | Charlotte Tomkinson | Jr | Menlo School | 17:58.5 | 6:08 | |||||||
11 | Anna Weirich | So | Harker School | 17:59.9 | 6:09 | |||||||
12 | Kyra Pretre | Jr | Menlo School | 18:04.1 | 6:10 | |||||||
13 | Emma Madgic | Sr | Aragon | 18:10.9 | 6:12 | |||||||
14 | Christel Elkins | Fr | St. Francis (MV) | 18:18.6 | 6:15 | |||||||
15 | Jenna Lange | Sr | Nueva School | 18:25.8 | 6:17 | |||||||
16 | Isabelle Cairns | So | St. Francis (MV) | 18:27.8 | 6:18 | |||||||
17 | Nicole Frigon | So | Acalanes | 18:28.3 | 6:18 | |||||||
18 | Isabella Romero | Sr | Granada | 18:28.7 | 6:18 | |||||||
19 | Shae Hill | So | Granada | 18:31.8 | 6:19 | |||||||
20 | Borbala Nemeth | Sr | Acalanes | 18:36.6 | 6:21 | |||||||
21 | Amaiah Mcintosh | So | Granada | 18:42.4 | 6:23 | |||||||
22 | Carla Cougar | So | Escalon | 18:42.8 | 6:23 | |||||||
23 | Alexandra Cilley | So | St. Francis (MV) | 18:44.3 | 6:24 | |||||||
24 | Shelby Nelson | Sr | Encinal (Alameda) | 18:45 | 6:24 | |||||||
25 | Pia Gallo | Fr | Menlo School | 18:47.5 | 6:25 | |||||||
26 | Mackenzie Lazarus | Sr | Clovis North | 18:53.3 | 6:27 | |||||||
27 | Mia Taylor | Sr | Granite Bay | 18:54.9 | 6:27 | |||||||
28 | Kate Callon | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 18:58.4 | 6:29 | |||||||
29 | Yvonne Brien Miller | So | Sequoia | 19:08.4 | 6:32 | |||||||
30 | Jordan Gotham | So | Granite Bay | 19:10.6 | 6:33 | |||||||
31 | Claire Callon | So | St. Francis (MV) | 19:13.1 | 6:34 | |||||||
32 | Ashley Mendenhall | Sr | Oakmont | 19:19.4 | 6:36 | |||||||
33 | Sarah Fazio | Jr | Sequoia | 19:19.8 | 6:36 | |||||||
34 | Lily Beck | Sr | Los Altos | 19:21.6 | 6:36 | 2/7 | 2/19 | 8/29 | 22:15 (2:54) |
22:15 (2:54) |
22:15 (2:54) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
35 | Maddie Sanders | So | Menlo School | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
36 | Chloe Gautschi | Fr | El Dorado | 19:23.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
37 | Lily Aronovitz | Fr | Los Altos | 19:23.6 | 6:37 | 3/7 | 3/19 | 4/27 | ||||
38 | Peyton Fisher | Fr | Oakmont | 19:24.4 | 6:37 | |||||||
39 | Sabina House | Jr | SHC | 19:24.8 | 6:38 | |||||||
40 | Marina Soares | Sr | Granite Bay | 19:24.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
41 | Hanna Zarrinnegar | Jr | Nueva School | 19:24.9 | 6:38 | |||||||
42 | Gabrielle Cattalini | Jr | Sequoia | 19:25.6 | 6:38 | |||||||
43 | Grace Mcguckin | Fr | Granite Bay | 19:27.3 | 6:38 | |||||||
44 | Katelyn Chu | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 19:29 | 6:39 | |||||||
45 | Corona Smith | Jr | SHC | 19:30.4 | 6:39 | |||||||
46 | Brooklyn Huffman | Fr | Middletown | 19:33.2 | 6:40 | |||||||
47 | Mannat Gill | Jr | Milpitas | 19:34.1 | 6:41 | |||||||
48 | Natalia Robles | Sr | Clovis North | 19:38.4 | 6:42 | |||||||
49 | Alex Miller | So | Granite Bay | 19:39.3 | 6:42 | |||||||
50 | Alexa Barton | So | St. Francis (MV) | 19:40.6 | 6:43 | |||||||
51 | Malia Gay | So | Christian Brothers | 19:43 | 6:44 | |||||||
52 | Iris Yee | Jr | SHC | 19:44.2 | 6:44 | |||||||
53 | Xiana Avalos | Jr | Oakmont | 19:45.8 | 6:45 | |||||||
54 | Ellicia La Madrid | So | Oakmont | 19:46.4 | 6:45 | |||||||
55 | Carolyn Smith | Fr | Mountain View | 19:58.4 | 6:49 | |||||||
56 | Marisa Castagna | So | Menlo School | 19:59.7 | 6:49 | |||||||
57 | Grace Southern | Sr | Middletown | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
58 | Demi Kopinski | Sr | Clovis North | 20:00.1 | 6:50 | |||||||
59 | Rebekah Hupp | Sr | El Dorado | 20:04.3 | 6:51 | |||||||
60 | Maddie Park | Jr | Nueva School | 20:06.2 | 6:52 | |||||||
61 | Kennedy Salvador | So | SHC | 20:07.7 | 6:52 | |||||||
62 | Ines Dacruz | So | SHC | 20:08.3 | 6:52 | |||||||
63 | Priscilla Fregoso | Sr | Clovis North | 20:13.6 | 6:54 | |||||||
64 | Jessica Novak | Jr | Newark Memorial | 20:16.3 | 6:55 | |||||||
65 | Emily Yau | So | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 20:16.6 | 6:55 | |||||||
66 | Katie Aufricht | Jr | Menlo School | 20:17.1 | 6:55 | |||||||
67 | Julia Gentin | Fr | Mountain View | 20:21 | 6:57 | |||||||
68 | Elizabeth Hiebert | Fr | Mountain View | 20:21.5 | 6:57 | |||||||
69 | Kadie Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 20:23.3 | 6:58 | |||||||
70 | Eleanor Monroe | So | Nueva School | 20:29.1 | 6:59 | |||||||
71 | Yu-rain Cheng | So | Christian Brothers | 20:34.3 | 7:01 | |||||||
72 | Aila Owens | So | Encinal (Alameda) | 20:36.8 | 7:02 | |||||||
73 | Chloe Poon | Sr | SHC | 20:37.2 | 7:02 | |||||||
74 | Emma Lynn Sagrado | So | Clovis North | 20:39.2 | 7:03 | |||||||
75 | Hannah Crone | Fr | El Dorado | 20:43.5 | 7:04 | |||||||
76 | Suzanne Guo | So | Los Altos | 20:48.2 | 7:06 | 4/7 | 4/19 | 10/26 | 20:10.6 | 20:10.6 | 20:10.6 | |
77 | Aileen Fortin | Sr | Christian Brothers | 20:53.9 | 7:08 | |||||||
78 | Brooke Killips | Jr | Antioch | 20:54.8 | 7:08 | |||||||
79 | Shannon Coan | Sr | Sequoia | 21:00.5 | 7:10 | |||||||
80 | Becky Klusnick | So | Granite Bay | 21:05.8 | 7:12 | |||||||
81 | Alexis Swoboda | Sr | Ukiah | 21:06.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
82 | Vyomika Pandya | Sr | Milpitas | 21:09.7 | 7:13 | |||||||
83 | Keilah Wright | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:10.2 | 7:14 | |||||||
84 | Cate Snedecor | Sr | Granite Bay | 21:10.5 | 7:14 | |||||||
85 | Amaris Lhevreux | Sr | Ukiah | 21:10.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
86 | Siena Gavin | So | Menlo School | 21:12.1 | 7:14 | |||||||
87 | Natalia Porras | Sr | Albany | 21:12.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
88 | Lexy Martinucci | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:12.7 | 7:14 | |||||||
89 | Fatima Olivares | Sr | Piner | 21:13.7 | 7:15 | |||||||
90 | Isabelle Thiara | Jr | Conv. & Stuart Hall | 21:15.4 | 7:15 | |||||||
91 | Athena Tulac | So | Mountain View | 21:17.4 | 7:16 | |||||||
92 | Emma Sharratt | So | Sequoia | 21:17.5 | 7:16 | |||||||
93 | Gabrielle Cassaro | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:18 | 7:16 | |||||||
94 | Brianna Billings | Jr | Casa Roble Fund. | 21:18.6 | 7:16 | |||||||
95 | Hanna Czerw | Sr | SHC | 21:20.4 | 7:17 | |||||||
96 | Krystal Gonzalez | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 21:21.9 | 7:18 | |||||||
97 | Ruby Loe | Fr | Piner | 21:25.3 | 7:19 | |||||||
98 | Jenna Martinez | Fr | Christian Brothers | 21:27.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
99 | Allie Delehanty | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:28.7 | 7:20 | |||||||
100 | Lucy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 21:29.4 | 7:20 | |||||||
101 | Liliana Sandoval | Sr | Antioch | 21:31.4 | 7:21 | |||||||
102 | Sreoshi Sarkar | Jr | Los Altos | 21:32.7 | 7:21 | 5/7 | 5/19 | 9/24 | 21:17.7 | 21:17.7 | ||
103 | Lizbeth Lara | So | Los Altos | 21:35.7 | 7:22 | 6/7 | 6/19 | 7/19 | ||||
104 | Mckenzie Cooke | Sr | Las Lomas | 21:39.9 | 7:24 | |||||||
105 | Kristine Ngo | Fr | Milpitas | 21:44.4 | 7:25 | |||||||
106 | Chloe Walsh | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:44.5 | 7:25 | |||||||
107 | Maggie Walter | Sr | Conv. & Stuart Hall | 21:48 | 7:26 | |||||||
108 | Jessica Nguyen | Jr | Milpitas | 21:51.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
109 | Malou Killian | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 21:52.7 | 7:28 | |||||||
110 | Erica Kinsel | So | Middletown | 21:53.3 | 7:28 | |||||||
111 | Summer Delehanty | So | Las Lomas | 21:53.9 | 7:28 | |||||||
112 | Cassie Lee | So | Mountain View | 21:54.7 | 7:29 | |||||||
113 | Paige Sparks | So | Christian Brothers | 21:54.8 | 7:29 | |||||||
114 | Pippa Weber | Jr | Oakmont | 21:54.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
115 | Ellery Renger | Jr | Albany | 21:55.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
116 | Lena Johnson | So | Acalanes | 22:04.9 | 7:32 | |||||||
117 | Maxine D'orazio | Jr | Acalanes | 22:08.9 | 7:34 | |||||||
118 | Jennifer Tran | Jr | Newark Memorial | 22:10.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
119 | Taylor Hill | So | Acalanes | 22:11.8 | 7:35 | |||||||
120 | Megan Teel | So | El Dorado | 22:13 | 7:35 | |||||||
121 | Alisha Xiong | So | Los Altos | 22:16.7 | 7:36 | 7/7 | 8/19 | 6/12 | ||||
122 | Dang Michelle | So | Milpitas | 22:19.6 | 7:37 | |||||||
123 | Lauren Gregorio | Sr | Piner | 22:21.2 | 7:38 | |||||||
124 | Beatrice Bugos | Sr | Sequoia | 22:27.1 | 7:40 | |||||||
125 | Catherine Tate | Jr | Las Lomas | 22:27.5 | 7:40 | |||||||
126 | Lilia Gonzales | Sr | Harker School | 22:41 | 7:45 | |||||||
127 | Skye Peters | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:41.8 | 7:45 | |||||||
128 | Jessica Gomez | Jr | Antioch | 22:43 | 7:45 | |||||||
129 | Kristianna Johnson | Fr | Piner | 22:43.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
130 | Marissa Jaime | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 22:44.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
131 | Morgan Clark | Sr | Ukiah | 22:50.2 | 7:48 | |||||||
132 | Megha Joshi | Jr | Newark Memorial | 22:50.3 | 7:48 | |||||||
133 | Cristina Martinez Mikheic | Jr | Albany | 22:52.4 | 7:48 | |||||||
134 | Lilith Van Buskirk | Fr | Middletown | 22:58.9 | 7:51 | |||||||
135 | Alisyn King | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 23:19.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
136 | Luisa Mezey | Fr | Piner | 23:21.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
137 | Juliette Delany | Jr | Albany | 23:37.2 | 8:04 | |||||||
138 | Sidney Zimmerman | Jr | Acalanes | 23:37.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
139 | Suhail Delgado | So | Piner | 23:40.2 | 8:05 | |||||||
140 | Eloisa Difuntorum | Sr | Milpitas | 23:44 | 8:06 | |||||||
141 | Phoebe Henige | Jr | Sequoia | 23:58.2 | 8:11 | |||||||
142 | Hanna Ford | Jr | El Dorado | 24:02.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
143 | Mariella Del Campo | Jr | Middletown | 24:10.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
144 | Calla Marchetti | Jr | Albany | 24:13.7 | 8:16 | |||||||
145 | Naomi Phillips | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 24:24.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
146 | Esther Mendoza | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:30.9 | 8:22 | |||||||
147 | Nehaa Ram | So | Milpitas | 24:32.7 | 8:23 | |||||||
148 | Georgia Carpenter | Jr | Acalanes | 24:35.6 | 8:24 | |||||||
149 | Jenny Chavez | Jr | Newark Memorial | 24:41.4 | 8:26 | |||||||
150 | Arianna Forrest | Jr | Middletown | 24:46.6 | 8:27 | |||||||
151 | Nevina Mena | Sr | Antioch | 24:49.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
152 | Medha Kotra | Fr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 24:56.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
153 | Giana Tyrell | Jr | Middletown | 24:58 | 8:31 | |||||||
154 | Desarie Cox | Jr | Ukiah | 24:59 | 8:32 | |||||||
155 | Jolie Lhevreux | Jr | Ukiah | 25:01.5 | 8:32 | |||||||
156 | Natalie Segura | Jr | Newark Memorial | 25:08.8 | 8:35 | |||||||
157 | Zoe Chevalier | Jr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:09.9 | 8:35 | |||||||
158 | Annie Hua | So | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:24.2 | 8:40 | |||||||
159 | Alejandra Jimenez | Jr | Escalon | 25:42.9 | 8:47 | |||||||
160 | Bennay Lott | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 25:43.6 | 8:47 | |||||||
161 | Taylor Keith | Jr | Mercy (B) | 25:53 | 8:50 | |||||||
162 | Desiree Astabie | Jr | Mercy (B) | 25:53.7 | 8:50 | |||||||
163 | Anais Chevalier | Jr | Fremont (Sunnyvale) | 25:54.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
164 | Isabel Wanket | Jr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 26:13.2 | 8:57 | |||||||
165 | Jillian Rafert | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 26:21.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
166 | Suzy Vazquez | Sr | Antioch | 27:28.9 | 9:23 | |||||||
167 | Melia Melkesian | Sr | Mercy (B) | 27:38.2 | 9:26 | |||||||
168 | Melissa Mosqueda | Sr | Lincoln (Stktn) | 29:20.1 | 10:01 | |||||||
169 | Brianna Cerceda | So | Escalon | 29:28.3 | 10:04 | |||||||
170 | Brithany Gonzales | Jr | Escalon | 32:18 | 11:01 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls V
Group of 5: V 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:17 |
88:56 17:47 6:04 |
30 | Colleen Mccandless Sr 17:12 5:52 1 |
Savannah Maselli Sr 17:33 5:59 4 |
Gracie Dupuis Sr 17:47 6:04 5 |
Kinga Bihari Sr 17:56 6:07 7 |
Isabella Romero Sr 18:29 6:18 13 |
Shae Hill So 18:32 6:19 14 |
Amaiah Mcintosh So 18:42 6:23 16 |
2 | St. Francis (MV) 6-3-3-2-2 Gap: 0:55 |
93:42 18:44 6:24 |
85 | Christel Elkins Fr 18:19 6:15 10 |
Isabelle Cairns So 18:28 6:18 11 |
Alexandra Cilley So 18:44 6:24 17 |
Kate Callon Sr 18:58 6:29 22 |
Claire Callon So 19:13 6:34 25 |
Katelyn Chu Jr 19:29 6:39 37 |
Alexa Barton So 19:41 6:43 43 |
3 | Menlo School 5-2-2-3-3 Gap: 2:01 |
94:13 18:51 6:26 |
114 | Charlotte Tomkinson Jr 17:59 6:08 8 |
Kyra Pretre Jr 18:04 6:10 9 |
Pia Gallo Fr 18:48 6:25 19 |
Maddie Sanders So 19:23 6:37 29 |
Marisa Castagna So 20:00 6:49 49 |
Katie Aufricht Jr 20:17 6:55 58 |
Siena Gavin So 21:12 7:14 77 |
4 | Granite Bay 9-8-6-5-4 Gap: 0:44 |
96:37 19:19 6:36 |
157 | Mia Taylor Sr 18:55 6:27 21 |
Jordan Gotham So 19:11 6:33 24 |
Marina Soares Sr 19:25 6:38 34 |
Grace Mcguckin Fr 19:27 6:38 36 |
Alex Miller So 19:39 6:42 42 |
Becky Klusnick So 21:06 7:12 71 |
Cate Snedecor Sr 21:11 7:14 75 |
5 | Clovis North 2-4-4-4-5 Gap: 2:52 |
96:07 19:13 6:34 |
169 | Miliana Perez Fr 17:22 5:56 2 |
Mackenzie Lazarus Sr 18:53 6:27 20 |
Natalia Robles Sr 19:38 6:42 41 |
Demi Kopinski Sr 20:00 6:50 51 |
Priscilla Fregoso Sr 20:14 6:54 55 |
Emma Lynn Sagrado So 20:39 7:03 65 |
|
6 | Oakmont 11-10-9-7-6 Gap: 1:04 |
98:39 19:44 6:44 |
212 | Ashley Mendenhall Sr 19:19 6:36 26 |
Peyton Fisher Fr 19:24 6:37 32 |
Xiana Avalos Jr 19:46 6:45 46 |
Ellicia La Madrid So 19:46 6:45 47 |
Kadie Kong Fr 20:23 6:58 61 |
Pippa Weber Jr 21:55 7:29 102 |
|
7 | SHC 12-11-10-10-7 Gap: 0:44 |
98:55 19:47 6:45 |
223 | Sabina House Jr 19:25 6:38 33 |
Corona Smith Jr 19:30 6:39 38 |
Iris Yee Jr 19:44 6:44 45 |
Kennedy Salvador So 20:08 6:52 53 |
Ines Dacruz So 20:08 6:52 54 |
Chloe Poon Sr 20:37 7:02 64 |
Hanna Czerw Sr 21:20 7:17 84 |
7 | Los Altos 4-7-5-6-7 Gap: 3:41 |
98:58 19:48 6:45 |
223 | Naomi Donovan Sr 17:52 6:06 6 |
Lily Beck Sr 19:22 6:36 28 |
Lily Aronovitz Fr 19:24 6:37 31 |
Suzanne Guo So 20:48 7:06 67 |
Sreoshi Sarkar Jr 21:33 7:21 91 |
Lizbeth Lara So 21:36 7:22 92 |
Alisha Xiong So 22:17 7:36 109 |
9 | Sequoia 10-9-7-9-9 Gap: 2:09 |
100:12 20:02 6:50 |
237 | Yvonne Brien Miller So 19:08 6:32 23 |
Sarah Fazio Jr 19:20 6:36 27 |
Gabrielle Cattalini Jr 19:26 6:38 35 |
Shannon Coan Sr 21:01 7:10 70 |
Emma Sharratt So 21:18 7:16 82 |
Beatrice Bugos Sr 22:27 7:40 112 |
Phoebe Henige Jr 23:58 8:11 128 |
10 | El Dorado 3-6-7-7-10 Gap: 4:41 |
99:56 19:59 6:49 |
259 | Maddie Hutchings Jr 17:32 5:59 3 |
Chloe Gautschi Fr 19:23 6:37 30 |
Rebekah Hupp Sr 20:04 6:51 52 |
Hannah Crone Fr 20:44 7:04 66 |
Megan Teel So 22:13 7:35 108 |
Hanna Ford Jr 24:02 8:12 129 |
|
11 | Acalanes 7-5-11-11-11 Gap: 3:44 |
103:31 20:42 7:04 |
343 | Nicole Frigon So 18:28 6:18 12 |
Borbala Nemeth Sr 18:37 6:21 15 |
Lena Johnson So 22:05 7:32 104 |
Maxine D'orazio Jr 22:09 7:34 105 |
Taylor Hill So 22:12 7:35 107 |
Sidney Zimmerman Jr 23:37 8:04 125 |
Georgia Carpenter Jr 24:36 8:24 135 |
12 | Mountain View 16-15-13-12-12 Gap: 1:56 |
103:53 20:47 7:05 |
348 | Carolyn Smith Fr 19:58 6:49 48 |
Julia Gentin Fr 20:21 6:57 59 |
Elizabeth Hiebert Fr 20:22 6:57 60 |
Athena Tulac So 21:17 7:16 81 |
Cassie Lee So 21:55 7:29 100 |
||
13 | Christian Brothers 15-14-14-13-13 Gap: 2:12 |
104:33 20:55 7:08 |
362 | Malia Gay So 19:43 6:44 44 |
Yu-rain Cheng So 20:34 7:01 62 |
Aileen Fortin Sr 20:54 7:08 68 |
Jenna Martinez Fr 21:27 7:19 87 |
Paige Sparks So 21:55 7:29 101 |
Skye Peters Fr 22:42 7:45 114 |
|
14 | Encinal (Alameda) 8-12-12-13-14 Gap: 5:40 |
106:57 21:23 7:18 |
393 | Shelby Nelson Sr 18:45 6:24 18 |
Aila Owens So 20:37 7:02 63 |
Gabrielle Cassaro Jr 21:18 7:16 83 |
Malou Killian Fr 21:53 7:28 97 |
Naomi Phillips Jr 24:25 8:20 132 |
||
15 | Milpitas 14-16-16-15-15 Gap: 2:46 |
106:40 21:20 7:17 |
413 | Mannat Gill Jr 19:34 6:41 40 |
Vyomika Pandya Sr 21:10 7:13 73 |
Kristine Ngo Fr 21:44 7:25 94 |
Jessica Nguyen Jr 21:52 7:28 96 |
Dang Michelle So 22:20 7:37 110 |
Eloisa Difuntorum Sr 23:44 8:06 127 |
Nehaa Ram So 24:33 8:23 134 |
16 | Las Lomas 21-18-17-17-16 Gap: 0:34 |
107:16 21:27 7:19 |
429 | Keilah Wright Fr 21:10 7:14 74 |
Lexy Martinucci Fr 21:13 7:14 79 |
Allie Delehanty Fr 21:29 7:20 88 |
Mckenzie Cooke Sr 21:40 7:24 93 |
Chloe Walsh Fr 21:45 7:25 95 |
Summer Delehanty So 21:54 7:28 99 |
Catherine Tate Jr 22:28 7:40 113 |
17 | Middletown 13-13-15-16-17 Gap: 4:37 |
108:36 21:43 7:25 |
438 | Brooklyn Huffman Fr 19:33 6:40 39 |
Grace Southern Sr 20:00 6:50 50 |
Erica Kinsel So 21:53 7:28 98 |
Lilith Van Buskirk Fr 22:59 7:51 121 |
Mariella Del Campo Jr 24:10 8:15 130 |
Arianna Forrest Jr 24:47 8:27 137 |
Giana Tyrell Jr 24:58 8:31 140 |
18 | Antioch 19-19-18-18-18 Gap: 3:55 |
111:28 22:18 7:37 |
501 | Brooke Killips Jr 20:55 7:08 69 |
Lucy Vazquez Sr 21:29 7:20 89 |
Liliana Sandoval Sr 21:31 7:21 90 |
Jessica Gomez Jr 22:43 7:45 115 |
Nevina Mena Sr 24:50 8:28 138 |
Suzy Vazquez Sr 27:29 9:23 150 |
|
19 | Piner 23-21-20-19-19 Gap: 2:08 |
111:05 22:13 7:35 |
516 | Fatima Olivares Sr 21:14 7:15 80 |
Ruby Loe Fr 21:25 7:19 86 |
Lauren Gregorio Sr 22:21 7:38 111 |
Kristianna Johnson Fr 22:43 7:45 116 |
Luisa Mezey Fr 23:21 7:58 123 |
Suhail Delgado So 23:40 8:05 126 |
|
20 | Ukiah 20-17-19-20-20 Gap: 3:55 |
115:08 23:02 7:52 |
549 | Alexis Swoboda Sr 21:07 7:12 72 |
Amaris Lhevreux Sr 21:11 7:14 76 |
Morgan Clark Sr 22:50 7:48 118 |
Desarie Cox Jr 24:59 8:32 141 |
Jolie Lhevreux Jr 25:02 8:32 142 |
||
21 | Newark Memorial 17-20-21-21-21 Gap: 4:25 |
114:30 22:54 7:49 |
550 | Jessica Novak Jr 20:16 6:55 56 |
Jennifer Tran Jr 22:11 7:34 106 |
Megha Joshi Jr 22:50 7:48 119 |
Esther Mendoza Jr 24:31 8:22 133 |
Jenny Chavez Jr 24:41 8:26 136 |
Natalie Segura Jr 25:09 8:35 143 |
|
22 | Albany 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 3:01 |
113:52 22:46 7:46 |
556 | Natalia Porras Sr 21:13 7:14 78 |
Ellery Renger Jr 21:56 7:29 103 |
Cristina Martinez Mikheic Jr 22:52 7:48 120 |
Juliette Delany Jr 23:37 8:04 124 |
Calla Marchetti Jr 24:14 8:16 131 |
||
23 | Lincoln (Stktn) 24-24-23-23-23 Gap: 4:51 |
119:23 23:53 8:09 |
618 | Krystal Gonzalez Jr 21:22 7:18 85 |
Marissa Jaime Jr 22:45 7:46 117 |
Alisyn King Sr 23:19 7:58 122 |
Bennay Lott Sr 25:44 8:47 146 |
Isabel Wanket Jr 26:13 8:57 148 |
Jillian Rafert Sr 26:21 9:00 149 |
Melissa Mosqueda Sr 29:20 10:01 151 |
24 | Fremont (Sunnyvale) 18-23-24-24-24 Gap: 5:38 |
121:42 24:20 8:18 |
632 | Emily Yau So 20:17 6:55 57 |
Medha Kotra Fr 24:57 8:31 139 |
Zoe Chevalier Jr 25:10 8:35 144 |
Annie Hua So 25:24 8:40 145 |
Anais Chevalier Jr 25:54 8:50 147 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls JV
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Shayleen Araya | So | Granada | 18:50.9 | 6:26 | |||||||
2 | Sydney Myers | Sr | Granada | 19:47 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Giorgia Bates | Jr | Granada | 19:53 | 6:47 | |||||||
4 | Olivia Armstrong | Sr | Granada | 20:01 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Clara Crittenden | Sr | Granada | 20:02.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Mary Milliman | Fr | Middletown | 20:05 | 6:51 | |||||||
7 | Stella El-fishawy | So | Menlo School | 20:31.2 | 7:00 | |||||||
8 | Sophie Alexis | Jr | Henry M. Gunn | 20:33.9 | 7:01 | |||||||
9 | Gabrielle Mcmillan | Fr | SHC | 20:34.7 | 7:01 | |||||||
10 | Lizzy Hong | Sr | St. Francis (MV) | 20:42.4 | 7:04 | |||||||
11 | Zoe Douglas | Sr | Palo Alto | 20:43.7 | 7:04 | |||||||
12 | Caroline Elarde | Sr | Palo Alto | 20:50.6 | 7:07 | |||||||
13 | Eszter Horvath | So | Woodside Priory | 20:55 | 7:08 | |||||||
14 | Ava Rust | Jr | Woodside Priory | 20:58 | 7:09 | |||||||
15 | Miriam Bacigalupi | So | Carlmont | 21:05.5 | 7:12 | |||||||
16 | Kassadi Holloway | Jr | Granada | 21:07.9 | 7:13 | |||||||
17 | Samantha Lukput | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 21:13.6 | 7:15 | |||||||
18 | Ashlyn Kwan | So | Carlmont | 21:22 | 7:18 | |||||||
19 | Amanda Joe | So | Carlmont | 21:28.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
20 | Bianca Guerrero | Jr | SHC | 21:30.1 | 7:20 | |||||||
21 | Annette Rizzo | Jr | Livermore | 21:43.1 | 7:25 | |||||||
22 | Jessica Fathers | Fr | Woodside Priory | 21:44.7 | 7:25 | |||||||
23 | Katherine Kerstetter | So | SHC | 21:50.8 | 7:27 | |||||||
24 | Katherine Nasif | Jr | Los Altos | 21:50.9 | 7:27 | 1/12 | 7/19 | 11/51 | 19:19.8 | 19:19.8 | 19:19.2 | |
25 | Kianna Ruffin | Fr | Ukiah | 21:58.2 | 7:30 | |||||||
26 | Kiana Ponce | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 21:59.9 | 7:30 | |||||||
27 | Zoe Moore | Jr | Alameda | 22:01.7 | 7:31 | |||||||
28 | Caity Berry | Sr | Palo Alto | 22:05.9 | 7:33 | |||||||
29 | Kaitlyn Wong | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 22:06 | 7:33 | |||||||
30 | Amanda Hoang | Jr | Alameda | 22:06.6 | 7:33 | |||||||
31 | Emma Page | Sr | Marin Catholic | 22:10.1 | 7:34 | |||||||
32 | Bella Hopewell | So | Carlmont | 22:11.2 | 7:34 | |||||||
33 | Kaitlyn Hubbard | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 22:12.3 | 7:35 | |||||||
34 | Sarah Jolls | Jr | Carlmont | 22:13.1 | 7:35 | |||||||
35 | Keilani Adachi | Sr | Alameda | 22:16.5 | 7:36 | |||||||
36 | Emma Rosen | Sr | Los Altos | 22:17.2 | 7:36 | 2/12 | 9/19 | 9/43 | ||||
37 | Aspen Kopley-smith | So | Woodside Priory | 22:17.8 | 7:37 | |||||||
38 | Elizabeth Lipscomb | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 22:19 | 7:37 | |||||||
39 | Alison Ray | So | SHC | 22:20.6 | 7:38 | |||||||
40 | Michelle Jenks | Sr | Alameda | 22:24.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
41 | Becca Nelson | Jr | Granite Bay | 22:27.9 | 7:40 | |||||||
42 | Belen de Schutter | Sr | Los Altos | 22:32.3 | 7:42 | 3/12 | 10/19 | 8/38 | 22:23.2 | 22:23.2 | 22:23.2 | |
43 | Mariana Orta | Fr | Will C. Wood | 22:34 | 7:42 | |||||||
44 | Nicole Criscione | Jr | Granite Bay | 22:35 | 7:42 | |||||||
45 | Tea Jones | Fr | Will C. Wood | 22:35.1 | 7:42 | |||||||
46 | Sidney Pena | Jr | Menlo School | 22:38.4 | 7:44 | |||||||
47 | Shannon Tinoco | Jr | Oakmont | 22:43.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
48 | Kimberlee Britton | So | Livermore | 22:43.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
49 | Robin Fong | Jr | George Washington | 22:44.9 | 7:46 | |||||||
50 | Tatiana Rebanal | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 22:45.8 | 7:46 | |||||||
51 | Mya Voigtsberger | Sr | Granada | 22:46.5 | 7:46 | |||||||
52 | Mackenzie Miller | Sr | Alameda | 22:49.7 | 7:47 | |||||||
53 | Kendall Hsieh | Fr | Hillsdale | 22:51.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
54 | Olivia Palmer | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 22:53.4 | 7:49 | |||||||
55 | Cameron Boom | Jr | Menlo School | 22:55.2 | 7:49 | |||||||
56 | Sophia Garcia-meza | Sr | SHC | 22:56.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
57 | Kiara Neely | Jr | George Washington | 23:00 | 7:51 | |||||||
58 | Hannah Lin | So | SHC | 23:00.6 | 7:51 | |||||||
59 | Kaidin James | Jr | Oakmont | 23:08.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Lauren Petree | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 23:09.5 | 7:54 | |||||||
61 | Christina Craig | Jr | Newark Memorial | 23:12.7 | 7:55 | |||||||
62 | Alexandra Nip | Jr | SHC | 23:14.9 | 7:56 | |||||||
63 | Lara Herbermann | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 23:17.1 | 7:57 | |||||||
64 | Eliza Rice | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 23:19.2 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Alexandra Mcdowall | Sr | Woodside | 23:19.4 | 7:58 | |||||||
66 | Maria Gonzalez | Jr | Bear Creek | 23:20.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
67 | Lily Bowman | Jr | Tamalpais | 23:24.1 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Kiana Pagan | Sr | Newark Memorial | 23:27.5 | 8:00 | |||||||
69 | Lydia Cheung | Sr | Mills | 23:34.7 | 8:03 | |||||||
70 | Anya Sharma | Sr | Los Altos | 23:35.8 | 8:03 | 4/12 | 11/19 | 7/30 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
71 | Sophie Criscione | Jr | Granite Bay | 23:37.5 | 8:04 | |||||||
72 | Elaine Chen | Jr | CSU | 23:38.4 | 8:04 | |||||||
73 | Michelle Zhu | Jr | Los Altos | 23:39.1 | 8:04 | 5/12 | 12/19 | 6/23 | ||||
74 | Kelli Pang | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 23:40.1 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Charolette Chapman | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 23:41.4 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Mayu Alten | Jr | Los Altos | 23:45.2 | 8:06 | 6/12 | 13/19 | 3/15 | ||||
77 | Sarah Taft | Sr | Tamalpais | 23:46 | 8:07 | |||||||
78 | Melissa Zuno Garcia | Sr | Aragon | 23:48.9 | 8:08 | |||||||
79 | Marisa Barrett | Jr | Mountain View | 23:49.2 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Elisa Quintero | Fr | Piner | 23:51.1 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Mckenzie Holtzapple | Fr | Tamalpais | 23:52.6 | 8:09 | |||||||
82 | Shringy Chelluri | Sr | Los Altos | 23:56.8 | 8:10 | 7/12 | 14/19 | 3/13 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
83 | Stephanie Tran | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 23:57.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
84 | Sarah Walsh | Jr | El Camino (SSF) | 24:02.2 | 8:12 | |||||||
85 | Lauren Russell | Sr | Granite Bay | 24:07.7 | 8:14 | |||||||
86 | Hanne Holtan | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 24:09.4 | 8:15 | |||||||
87 | Breanna Kim | Jr | Las Lomas | 24:13.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
88 | Diane Ji | Jr | Carlmont | 24:17.9 | 8:18 | |||||||
89 | Emily Bowles | Sr | Granada | 24:24.6 | 8:20 | |||||||
90 | Katherine Nguyen | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 24:27.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
91 | Jayden Kasler | Sr | Will C. Wood | 24:27.7 | 8:21 | |||||||
92 | Emily Winningham | Fr | Ukiah | 24:30.6 | 8:22 | |||||||
93 | Rebecca Chu | Sr | Mills | 24:30.8 | 8:22 | |||||||
94 | Bailey Brothers | Jr | Skyline | 24:32.8 | 8:23 | |||||||
95 | Priyah Koren | Jr | Los Altos | 24:34.5 | 8:23 | 8/12 | 15/19 | 2/7 | ||||
96 | Kiva Joseph | Sr | CSU | 24:36.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
97 | Kate Fernandez | Jr | Granite Bay | 24:39.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
98 | Audrey Shen | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:39.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
99 | Lilith Engle | Jr | Middletown | 24:42.7 | 8:26 | |||||||
100 | Katrina Tang | Sr | Mills | 24:44.4 | 8:27 | |||||||
101 | Amanda O'dea | Sr | Mills | 24:45.1 | 8:27 | |||||||
102 | Sydney Black | Fr | Casa Roble Fund. | 24:47.4 | 8:28 | |||||||
103 | Alanda Nguyen | Jr | Bear Creek | 24:47.5 | 8:28 | |||||||
104 | Melissa Marchasin | So | Hillsdale | 24:49.7 | 8:28 | |||||||
105 | Victoria Vega | Jr | Carlmont | 24:50 | 8:29 | |||||||
106 | Kelly O'neill | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 24:50.4 | 8:29 | |||||||
107 | Natalie Sun | Jr | Evergreen Valley | 24:51.2 | 8:29 | |||||||
108 | Amelia Espinosa | Sr | Carlmont | 24:52.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
109 | Linda Bowers | Jr | Antioch | 24:54.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
110 | Hannah Hershfeldt | Jr | Los Altos | 24:54.6 | 8:30 | 9/12 | 16/19 | 1/4 | ||||
111 | Anya Durgerian | Sr | George Washington | 24:56.4 | 8:31 | |||||||
112 | Marlena Broeker | Jr | CSU | 24:58.7 | 8:32 | |||||||
113 | Michelle Quach | Jr | James Logan | 24:59.2 | 8:32 | |||||||
114 | Lindsey Mackinnon | Jr | Casa Roble Fund. | 25:01.9 | 8:33 | |||||||
115 | Riley Vigil | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:02.4 | 8:33 | |||||||
116 | Abigail Gordon | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 25:06.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
117 | Lauren Purcell | Jr | Sacred Heart Prep | 25:08.6 | 8:35 | |||||||
118 | Allison Jou | Jr | Lowell | 25:09.1 | 8:35 | |||||||
119 | Clara Murphy | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 25:10.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
120 | Ethel Contreras | Sr | Piner | 25:12.1 | 8:36 | |||||||
121 | Gianna Colombo | Sr | Sequoia | 25:12.6 | 8:36 | |||||||
122 | Emily Zucher | Jr | Menlo-Atherton | 25:13.5 | 8:37 | |||||||
123 | Elena Rich | Jr | Las Lomas | 25:14.8 | 8:37 | |||||||
124 | Reagan Dolan | Jr | Granite Bay | 25:15 | 8:37 | |||||||
125 | Lillian (zixin) Ma | Jr | Christian Brothers | 25:23.3 | 8:40 | |||||||
126 | Elees Elshiek | Jr | James Logan | 25:23.8 | 8:40 | |||||||
127 | Mackenna Kahan | Sr | Los Altos | 25:24.8 | 8:40 | 10/12 | 17/19 | 1/3 | 26:08 (0:43) |
26:08 (0:43) |
26:08 (0:43) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
128 | Annika Stenstedt | Sr | Alameda | 25:27.9 | 8:41 | |||||||
129 | Carla Soto-suarez | Sr | Piner | 25:28.7 | 8:42 | |||||||
130 | Kim Martinez | Jr | Piner | 25:32.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
131 | Cornelia Penn | Jr | Los Altos | 25:33.2 | 8:43 | 11/12 | 18/19 | 1/2 | ||||
132 | Emylia Ruffin | So | Ukiah | 25:33.5 | 8:43 | |||||||
133 | Summer Helvey | So | Acalanes | 25:34.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
134 | Sophia Doerschlag | Sr | Marin Catholic | 25:35.4 | 8:44 | |||||||
135 | Romila Gargeshwari | Fr | Woodside Priory | 25:35.7 | 8:44 | |||||||
136 | Jordan Lin | Jr | Carlmont | 25:36.2 | 8:44 | |||||||
137 | Sadie Foltz | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 25:36.5 | 8:44 | |||||||
138 | Carly Ramacher | So | Tamalpais | 25:38.2 | 8:45 | |||||||
139 | Vasvi Patel | Jr | Granada | 25:39.9 | 8:46 | |||||||
140 | Kimberly Mitchell | Jr | Carlmont | 25:40 | 8:46 | |||||||
141 | Karine Chan | So | Mills | 25:41.4 | 8:46 | |||||||
142 | Ailish Kissane | Fr | Hillsdale | 25:41.7 | 8:46 | |||||||
143 | Nelsy Perez | Jr | Middletown | 25:43.4 | 8:47 | |||||||
144 | Monzerrath Gonzalez | Jr | Oakmont | 25:45.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
145 | Rachel Callegari | Sr | Hillsdale | 25:48.7 | 8:49 | |||||||
146 | Katie Ernst | Sr | Las Lomas | 25:49.3 | 8:49 | |||||||
147 | Madison Schlader | Fr | Encinal (Alameda) | 25:51.8 | 8:50 | |||||||
148 | Zoe Davis Watkins | Jr | Antioch | 25:52.2 | 8:50 | |||||||
149 | Chloe Sharratt | Sr | Sequoia | 25:57.5 | 8:52 | |||||||
150 | Juliangel Deguzman | Sr | Jefferson | 26:04 | 8:54 | |||||||
151 | Madison Greenwood | Jr | Las Lomas | 26:04.3 | 8:54 | |||||||
152 | Giulissa Correa | Jr | James Lick | 26:05.2 | 8:54 | |||||||
153 | Julia Clark | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 26:07 | 8:55 | |||||||
154 | Alice Chamberlin | Jr | Carlmont | 26:07.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
155 | Leyla Azer | Jr | James Logan | 26:09.5 | 8:56 | |||||||
156 | Ashley Tejada | Jr | Piner | 26:09.7 | 8:56 | |||||||
157 | Sarah Ruiz | Sr | Bear Creek | 26:11.3 | 8:56 | |||||||
158 | Isabel Chang | Jr | Aragon | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
159 | Emma Low | Jr | Alameda | 26:13 | 8:57 | |||||||
160 | Ella Henry | Jr | Palo Alto | 26:16 | 8:58 | |||||||
161 | Somerset Miles-dwyer | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 26:18.3 | 8:59 | |||||||
162 | Olivia Leong | Jr | Newark Memorial | 26:20.2 | 8:59 | |||||||
163 | Mary Wiederhold | Jr | Granite Bay | 26:20.6 | 8:59 | |||||||
164 | Clare Lucey | Fr | Hillsdale | 26:23.2 | 9:00 | |||||||
165 | Riley Logan | Fr | Casa Roble Fund. | 26:24 | 9:01 | |||||||
166 | Anabel Shenk | Jr | Urban School (SF) | 26:24.7 | 9:01 | |||||||
167 | Elena Ahern | Sr | Sir Francis Drake | 26:27 | 9:02 | |||||||
168 | Ava Johnson | So | Casa Roble Fund. | 26:31.8 | 9:03 | |||||||
169 | Delaney Logue | Jr | Harker School | 26:35.7 | 9:05 | |||||||
170 | Leila Hemmat | Jr | Aragon | 26:35.9 | 9:05 | |||||||
171 | Jenna Mauger | Sr | Las Lomas | 26:37.2 | 9:05 | |||||||
172 | Helen Finn | Jr | Las Lomas | 26:37.3 | 9:05 | |||||||
173 | Grace Kennedy | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 26:41.5 | 9:07 | |||||||
174 | Kaylee Watson | Jr | Granite Bay | 26:42.8 | 9:07 | |||||||
175 | Kirsten Yutuc | Jr | James Lick | 26:46 | 9:08 | |||||||
176 | Sanjana Bhanavida | Jr | Granada | 26:47.9 | 9:09 | |||||||
177 | Selma Lubarsky | Sr | Los Altos | 26:48.6 | 9:09 | 12/12 | 19/19 | 1/2 | ||||
178 | Maya Carpenter | Sr | Alameda | 26:54.6 | 9:11 | |||||||
179 | Olivia Thompson | Jr | Carlmont | 26:57.5 | 9:12 | |||||||
180 | Jada Pisani | Fr | Hillsdale | 26:58.4 | 9:12 | |||||||
181 | Gwen Muerle | So | Will C. Wood | 26:59.8 | 9:13 | |||||||
182 | Sara Hemmat | Jr | Aragon | 27:01.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
183 | Isabella Sandoval | Jr | Antioch | 27:03.5 | 9:14 | |||||||
184 | Makayla Moneybrake | So | Casa Roble Fund. | 27:08.8 | 9:16 | |||||||
185 | Isabella Carrano | Sr | Livermore | 27:10.3 | 9:16 | |||||||
186 | Jennifer Palacios | Sr | Jefferson | 27:16.9 | 9:19 | |||||||
187 | Dalya Deuse | So | Lowell | 27:17.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
188 | Annabelle Ju | Jr | Harker School | 27:24.4 | 9:21 | |||||||
189 | Priya Sharma | Jr | Christian Brothers | 27:30.1 | 9:23 | |||||||
190 | Felicia Jung | Fr | Lowell | 27:32.3 | 9:24 | |||||||
191 | Alisa Aistrup | Jr | Bear Creek | 27:35 | 9:25 | |||||||
192 | Olivia Szatkowiski | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 27:35.6 | 9:25 | |||||||
193 | Maeta Phouprasent | Sr | George Washington | 27:39.6 | 9:26 | |||||||
194 | Sydney Fiorentino | Jr | Tamalpais | 27:40 | 9:27 | |||||||
195 | Sara Mackey | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 27:44.4 | 9:28 | |||||||
196 | Kaylyn Livaudais | Jr | Antioch | 27:49.2 | 9:30 | |||||||
197 | Kaitlyn Son | Jr | Bear Creek | 27:49.3 | 9:30 | |||||||
198 | Melissa Bustos | Sr | Bear Creek | 27:53.5 | 9:31 | |||||||
199 | Abbigail Nix | Jr | Hillsdale | 27:58.1 | 9:33 | |||||||
200 | Ximena Ramirez | Jr | Middletown | 28:07.2 | 9:36 | |||||||
201 | Sophie Davidson | Sr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 28:10.7 | 9:37 | |||||||
202 | Taylor Confar | Sr | Marin Catholic | 28:15.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
203 | Olivia Bredel | Jr | St. Francis (MV) | 28:19.3 | 9:40 | |||||||
204 | Katie Maccario | Jr | Middletown | 28:27.2 | 9:43 | |||||||
205 | Jennifer Fung | Jr | Antioch | 28:38.3 | 9:46 | |||||||
206 | Ella Rozelski | So | Ukiah | 28:42.5 | 9:48 | |||||||
207 | Ana Valente Emigdio | Sr | Sequoia | 28:43.2 | 9:48 | |||||||
208 | Daria Mucha | Jr | Carlmont | 28:44.6 | 9:49 | |||||||
209 | Margaret Leahy | Sr | Sacred Heart Prep | 28:47.5 | 9:50 | |||||||
210 | Sophia Chiang | Sr | Tamalpais | 28:51.6 | 9:51 | |||||||
211 | Zoe Cowan | Sr | Tamalpais | 28:54 | 9:52 | |||||||
212 | Elanor Freeman | Jr | Oakmont | 28:59.7 | 9:54 | |||||||
213 | Kathryn Snyder | Jr | Las Lomas | 29:05.2 | 9:56 | |||||||
214 | Rashmi Iyer | Jr | Harker School | 29:22.7 | 10:02 | |||||||
215 | Makayla Fawson | So | Will C. Wood | 29:26.9 | 10:03 | |||||||
216 | Megan Flaherty | Jr | Encinal (Alameda) | 29:29.2 | 10:04 | |||||||
217 | Zara Alam | Jr | Will C. Wood | 29:36.8 | 10:06 | |||||||
218 | Anvi Banga | Jr | Harker School | 29:41.7 | 10:08 | |||||||
219 | Riley Bognar | Fr | Ukiah | 30:11.7 | 10:18 | |||||||
220 | Sarah Melendez | Jr | Bear Creek | 30:37.4 | 10:27 | |||||||
221 | Grace Volonoski | Jr | Sequoia | 30:37.9 | 10:27 | |||||||
222 | Asianay Varner | Sr | Vanguard CP | 30:41.1 | 10:28 | |||||||
223 | Emma Stonehocker | Jr | Notre Dame (SJ) | 31:00.4 | 10:35 | |||||||
224 | Camila Killion | Jr | Sir Francis Drake | 31:20.3 | 10:42 | |||||||
225 | Vernice Belmonte | Fr | Will C. Wood | 32:32 | 11:06 | |||||||
226 | Yasmin Villa | Jr | Healdsburg | 32:32.1 | 11:06 | |||||||
227 | Cara Fulton | So | Carlmont | 32:40.6 | 11:09 | |||||||
228 | Damarisse Valladeres | Sr | P. Bay Christian | 32:57 | 11:15 | |||||||
229 | Ally Vastano | Sr | Mountain View | 35:14.5 | 12:02 | |||||||
230 | Lillie Barrett | Fr | Ukiah | 36:06.9 | 12:20 | |||||||
231 | Shreya Batra | Sr | Oakmont | 36:45.2 | 12:33 | |||||||
232 | Kris Vicencio | Sr | Jefferson | 37:24.6 | 12:46 | |||||||
233 | Jessica Martinez | Jr | Christian Brothers | 38:47.8 | 13:14 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls JV
Group of 5: JV 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Granada 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:11 |
98:34 19:43 6:44 |
15 | Shayleen Araya So 18:51 6:26 1 |
Sydney Myers Sr 19:47 6:45 2 |
Giorgia Bates Jr 19:53 6:47 3 |
Olivia Armstrong Sr 20:01 6:50 4 |
Clara Crittenden Sr 20:02 6:50 5 |
Kassadi Holloway Jr 21:08 7:13 12 |
Mya Voigtsberger Sr 22:47 7:46 40 |
2 | Carlmont 6-5-3-2-2 Gap: 1:08 |
108:20 21:40 7:24 |
92 | Miriam Bacigalupi So 21:06 7:12 11 |
Ashlyn Kwan So 21:22 7:18 14 |
Amanda Joe So 21:28 7:20 15 |
Bella Hopewell So 22:11 7:34 25 |
Sarah Jolls Jr 22:13 7:35 27 |
Diane Ji Jr 24:18 8:18 67 |
Victoria Vega Jr 24:50 8:29 80 |
3 | SHC 3-4-4-4-3 Gap: 2:22 |
109:13 21:51 7:27 |
117 | Gabrielle Mcmillan Fr 20:35 7:01 7 |
Bianca Guerrero Jr 21:30 7:20 16 |
Katherine Kerstetter So 21:51 7:27 18 |
Alison Ray So 22:21 7:38 32 |
Sophia Garcia-meza Sr 22:56 7:50 44 |
Hannah Lin So 23:01 7:51 45 |
Alexandra Nip Jr 23:15 7:56 48 |
4 | St. Francis (MV) 4-3-5-5-4 Gap: 2:27 |
109:37 21:55 7:29 |
125 | Lizzy Hong Sr 20:42 7:04 8 |
Samantha Lukput Jr 21:14 7:15 13 |
Kaitlyn Hubbard Jr 22:12 7:35 26 |
Elizabeth Lipscomb Jr 22:19 7:37 31 |
Lauren Petree Jr 23:10 7:54 47 |
Audrey Shen Jr 24:39 8:25 73 |
Kelly O'neill Jr 24:50 8:29 81 |
5 | Alameda 10-7-6-6-5 Gap: 0:48 |
111:39 22:20 7:37 |
148 | Zoe Moore Jr 22:02 7:31 22 |
Amanda Hoang Jr 22:07 7:33 24 |
Keilani Adachi Sr 22:17 7:36 28 |
Michelle Jenks Sr 22:24 7:39 33 |
Mackenzie Miller Sr 22:50 7:47 41 |
Annika Stenstedt Sr 25:28 8:41 90 |
Emma Low Jr 26:13 8:57 107 |
6 | Woodside Priory 5-2-2-3-6 Gap: 4:41 |
111:31 22:18 7:37 |
160 | Eszter Horvath So 20:55 7:08 9 |
Ava Rust Jr 20:58 7:09 10 |
Jessica Fathers Fr 21:45 7:25 17 |
Aspen Kopley-smith So 22:18 7:37 30 |
Romila Gargeshwari Fr 25:36 8:44 94 |
||
7 | Los Altos 7-8-7-7-7 Gap: 1:48 |
113:55 22:47 7:47 |
193 | Katherine Nasif Jr 21:51 7:27 19 |
Emma Rosen Sr 22:17 7:36 29 |
Belen de Schutter Sr 22:32 7:42 35 |
Anya Sharma Sr 23:36 8:03 54 |
Michelle Zhu Jr 23:39 8:04 56 |
Mayu Alten Jr 23:45 8:06 58 |
Shringy Chelluri Sr 23:57 8:10 62 |
8 | Evergreen Valley 9-6-8-8-8 Gap: 2:51 |
117:22 23:28 8:01 |
257 | Kiana Ponce Jr 22:00 7:30 21 |
Kaitlyn Wong Jr 22:06 7:33 23 |
Stephanie Tran Jr 23:58 8:11 63 |
Katherine Nguyen Jr 24:27 8:21 68 |
Natalie Sun Jr 24:51 8:29 82 |
||
9 | Granite Bay 11-9-9-9-9 Gap: 2:11 |
117:27 23:29 8:01 |
262 | Becca Nelson Jr 22:28 7:40 34 |
Nicole Criscione Jr 22:35 7:42 37 |
Sophie Criscione Jr 23:38 8:04 55 |
Lauren Russell Sr 24:08 8:14 64 |
Kate Fernandez Jr 24:39 8:25 72 |
Reagan Dolan Jr 25:15 8:37 89 |
Mary Wiederhold Jr 26:21 8:59 108 |
10 | Mills 19-18-17-13-10 Gap: 2:07 |
123:16 24:39 8:25 |
371 | Lydia Cheung Sr 23:35 8:03 53 |
Rebecca Chu Sr 24:31 8:22 71 |
Katrina Tang Sr 24:44 8:27 75 |
Amanda O'dea Sr 24:45 8:27 76 |
Karine Chan So 25:41 8:46 96 |
||
11 | Notre Dame (SJ) 16-15-11-10-11 Gap: 4:16 |
123:51 24:46 8:27 |
377 | Eliza Rice Sr 23:19 7:58 50 |
Kelli Pang Sr 23:40 8:05 57 |
Hanne Holtan Jr 24:09 8:15 65 |
Abigail Gordon Jr 25:06 8:34 85 |
Olivia Szatkowiski Jr 27:36 9:25 120 |
Sara Mackey Jr 27:44 9:28 122 |
Sophie Davidson Sr 28:11 9:37 128 |
12 | Tamalpais 18-16-11-12-12 Gap: 4:16 |
124:21 24:52 8:29 |
388 | Lily Bowman Jr 23:24 7:59 52 |
Sarah Taft Sr 23:46 8:07 59 |
Mckenzie Holtzapple Fr 23:53 8:09 61 |
Carly Ramacher So 25:38 8:45 95 |
Sydney Fiorentino Jr 27:40 9:27 121 |
Sophia Chiang Sr 28:52 9:51 132 |
Zoe Cowan Sr 28:54 9:52 133 |
13 | Sir Francis Drake 15-14-13-14-13 Gap: 3:34 |
123:55 24:47 8:28 |
393 | Olivia Palmer Sr 22:53 7:49 43 |
Lara Herbermann Sr 23:17 7:57 49 |
Clara Murphy Jr 25:11 8:36 86 |
Julia Clark Sr 26:07 8:55 104 |
Elena Ahern Sr 26:27 9:02 111 |
Camila Killion Jr 31:20 10:42 140 |
|
14 | Will C. Wood 12-10-10-11-14 Gap: 6:53 |
126:04 25:13 8:36 |
395 | Mariana Orta Fr 22:34 7:42 36 |
Tea Jones Fr 22:35 7:42 38 |
Jayden Kasler Sr 24:28 8:21 69 |
Gwen Muerle So 27:00 9:13 116 |
Makayla Fawson So 29:27 10:03 136 |
Zara Alam Jr 29:37 10:06 137 |
Vernice Belmonte Fr 32:32 11:06 141 |
15 | Hillsdale 14-17-18-17-15 Gap: 3:31 |
125:35 25:07 8:34 |
427 | Kendall Hsieh Fr 22:52 7:48 42 |
Melissa Marchasin So 24:50 8:28 79 |
Ailish Kissane Fr 25:42 8:46 97 |
Rachel Callegari Sr 25:49 8:49 100 |
Clare Lucey Fr 26:23 9:00 109 |
Jada Pisani Fr 26:58 9:12 115 |
Abbigail Nix Jr 27:58 9:33 126 |
16 | Middletown 2-11-13-15-16 Gap: 8:22 |
127:06 25:25 8:41 |
434 | Mary Milliman Fr 20:05 6:51 6 |
Lilith Engle Jr 24:43 8:26 74 |
Nelsy Perez Jr 25:43 8:47 98 |
Ximena Ramirez Jr 28:07 9:36 127 |
Katie Maccario Jr 28:27 9:43 129 |
||
17 | Piner 20-20-20-19-17 Gap: 2:19 |
126:15 25:15 8:37 |
435 | Elisa Quintero Fr 23:51 8:08 60 |
Ethel Contreras Sr 25:12 8:36 87 |
Carla Soto-suarez Sr 25:29 8:42 91 |
Kim Martinez Jr 25:33 8:43 92 |
Ashley Tejada Jr 26:10 8:56 105 |
||
18 | Ukiah 8-13-15-16-18 Gap: 8:14 |
130:57 26:11 8:56 |
452 | Kianna Ruffin Fr 21:58 7:30 20 |
Emily Winningham Fr 24:31 8:22 70 |
Emylia Ruffin So 25:34 8:43 93 |
Ella Rozelski So 28:43 9:48 131 |
Riley Bognar Fr 30:12 10:18 138 |
Lillie Barrett Fr 36:07 12:20 142 |
|
19 | Oakmont 13-12-16-17-19 Gap: 14:02 |
137:22 27:28 9:23 |
461 | Shannon Tinoco Jr 22:43 7:45 39 |
Kaidin James Jr 23:09 7:54 46 |
Monzerrath Gonzalez Jr 25:45 8:47 99 |
Elanor Freeman Jr 29:00 9:54 134 |
Shreya Batra Sr 36:45 12:33 143 |
||
20 | Las Lomas 21-21-21-21-20 Gap: 2:24 |
127:59 25:36 8:44 |
471 | Breanna Kim Jr 24:14 8:16 66 |
Elena Rich Jr 25:15 8:37 88 |
Katie Ernst Sr 25:49 8:49 101 |
Madison Greenwood Jr 26:04 8:54 103 |
Jenna Mauger Sr 26:37 9:05 113 |
Helen Finn Jr 26:37 9:05 114 |
Kathryn Snyder Jr 29:05 9:56 135 |
21 | Bear Creek 17-19-19-20-21 Gap: 4:29 |
129:44 25:57 8:51 |
478 | Maria Gonzalez Jr 23:21 7:58 51 |
Alanda Nguyen Jr 24:48 8:28 78 |
Sarah Ruiz Sr 26:11 8:56 106 |
Alisa Aistrup Jr 27:35 9:25 119 |
Kaitlyn Son Jr 27:49 9:30 124 |
Melissa Bustos Sr 27:54 9:31 125 |
Sarah Melendez Jr 30:37 10:27 139 |
22 | Casa Roble Fund. 22-22-22-22-22 Gap: 2:21 |
129:54 25:59 8:52 |
501 | Sydney Black Fr 24:47 8:28 77 |
Lindsey Mackinnon Jr 25:02 8:33 84 |
Riley Logan Fr 26:24 9:01 110 |
Ava Johnson So 26:32 9:03 112 |
Makayla Moneybrake So 27:09 9:16 118 |
||
23 | Antioch 23-23-23-23-23 Gap: 3:44 |
134:18 26:52 9:10 |
555 | Linda Bowers Jr 24:55 8:30 83 |
Zoe Davis Watkins Jr 25:52 8:50 102 |
Isabella Sandoval Jr 27:04 9:14 117 |
Kaylyn Livaudais Jr 27:49 9:30 123 |
Jennifer Fung Jr 28:38 9:46 130 |
||
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: JV 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Los Altos 2-2-2-2-1 Gap: 1:40 |
122:36 24:31 8:22 |
35 | Mayu Alten Jr 23:45 8:06 3 |
Shringy Chelluri Sr 23:57 8:10 4 |
Priyah Koren Jr 24:35 8:23 7 |
Hannah Hershfeldt Jr 24:55 8:30 10 |
Mackenna Kahan Sr 25:25 8:40 11 |
Cornelia Penn Jr 25:33 8:43 12 |
Selma Lubarsky Sr 26:49 9:09 18 |
2 | Granada 1-1-1-1-2 Gap: 5:40 |
120:47 24:09 8:15 |
40 | Kassadi Holloway Jr 21:08 7:13 1 |
Mya Voigtsberger Sr 22:47 7:46 2 |
Emily Bowles Sr 24:25 8:20 6 |
Vasvi Patel Jr 25:40 8:46 14 |
Sanjana Bhanavida Jr 26:48 9:09 17 |
||
3 | Carlmont 3-3-3-3-3 Gap: 1:22 |
125:16 25:03 8:33 |
50 | Diane Ji Jr 24:18 8:18 5 |
Victoria Vega Jr 24:50 8:29 8 |
Amelia Espinosa Sr 24:52 8:29 9 |
Jordan Lin Jr 25:36 8:44 13 |
Kimberly Mitchell Jr 25:40 8:46 15 |
Alice Chamberlin Jr 26:08 8:55 16 |
Olivia Thompson Jr 26:58 9:12 19 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Individual Race Results - Girls F/S
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reilly Sheehan | Fr | CSU | 14:19.4 | 6:43 | |||||||
2 | Elizabeth Holcombe | Fr | Lowell | 14:23.5 | 6:45 | |||||||
3 | Noelle Diep | Fr | El Camino (SSF) | 14:25.3 | 6:46 | |||||||
4 | Katherine Welander | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 14:33.2 | 6:50 | |||||||
5 | Paloma Suarez-davila | So | Lowell | 14:33.7 | 6:50 | |||||||
6 | Jenna Satovsky | Fr | Lowell | 14:48.6 | 6:57 | |||||||
7 | Caitlin Clark | Fr | Aragon | 14:56.8 | 7:01 | |||||||
8 | Jayda Bodas | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 14:58.7 | 7:02 | |||||||
9 | Juliana Chen | So | Lowell | 15:02.8 | 7:04 | |||||||
10 | Mary Torres | Fr | Aragon | 15:13.3 | 7:09 | |||||||
11 | Niyati Reddy | So | Aragon | 15:13.5 | 7:09 | |||||||
12 | Anna Bikle | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 15:20.2 | 7:12 | |||||||
13 | Lucy Paynter | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:24.6 | 7:14 | |||||||
14 | Janie Morganroth | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 15:25 | 7:14 | |||||||
15 | Madeline Boyle | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 15:35.2 | 7:19 | |||||||
16 | Grace Tang | Fr | Menlo School | 15:38.2 | 7:20 | |||||||
17 | Isabel Schmidtke | Fr | Menlo School | 15:43.1 | 7:23 | |||||||
18 | Cassandra Contreras | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 15:51.3 | 7:27 | |||||||
19 | Audrey Ralli | Fr | Granite Bay | 15:56.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
20 | Claire Low | So | Lowell | 15:56.5 | 7:29 | |||||||
21 | Sophia Ladyzhensky | So | Lowell | 15:56.9 | 7:29 | |||||||
22 | Lauren Wang | Fr | SHC | 15:57 | 7:29 | |||||||
23 | Madison Pena | Fr | Menlo School | 15:57.3 | 7:29 | |||||||
24 | Katy Hosokawa | Fr | Alameda | 15:59.9 | 7:31 | |||||||
25 | Natalie Teng | Fr | Aragon | 16:00.2 | 7:31 | |||||||
26 | Li Ow-wing | Fr | Alameda | 16:00.3 | 7:31 | |||||||
27 | Grace Kloeckl | Fr | Los Altos | 16:00.4 | 7:31 | 1/13 | 1/13 | 13/26 | ||||
28 | Samantha Melin | So | Las Lomas | 16:01.4 | 7:31 | |||||||
29 | Cameron Cox | Fr | Los Altos | 16:01.9 | 7:32 | 2/13 | 2/13 | 8/25 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
30 | Emily Ruegg | Fr | SHC | 16:02 | 7:32 | |||||||
31 | Layne Faust | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:03.3 | 7:32 | |||||||
32 | Becky Juarez | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:04.7 | 7:33 | |||||||
33 | Julia Minkstein | So | Half Moon Bay | 16:05.8 | 7:33 | |||||||
34 | Paige Ewell | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:06 | 7:34 | |||||||
35 | Ella Marks | So | Menlo School | 16:06.6 | 7:34 | |||||||
36 | Sammie Chilton | So | CSU | 16:10.6 | 7:36 | |||||||
37 | Marie Godderis | So | Los Altos | 16:12.8 | 7:37 | 3/13 | 3/13 | 5/24 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
38 | Nicolette Fischer | Fr | SHC | 16:17.1 | 7:39 | |||||||
39 | Jenna Houdek | Fr | Los Altos | 16:26.3 | 7:43 | 4/13 | 4/13 | 5/22 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
40 | Aanchal Patel | Fr | Newark Memorial | 16:27.8 | 7:44 | |||||||
41 | Margaret Capetz | So | Los Altos | 16:29 | 7:44 | 5/13 | 5/13 | 2/21 | ||||
42 | Alice Belshaw-hood | So | Lowell | 16:29.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
43 | Kiara Carey | So | Bear Creek | 16:30.4 | 7:45 | |||||||
44 | Elizabeth Nip | Fr | SHC | 16:30.7 | 7:45 | |||||||
45 | Xinxin Duan | Fr | Albany | 16:31.3 | 7:45 | |||||||
46 | Araceli Luna | So | Newark Memorial | 16:31.5 | 7:45 | |||||||
47 | Mercedes Magana | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:33.1 | 7:46 | |||||||
48 | Sam Sim | Fr | Oakmont | 16:34.5 | 7:47 | |||||||
49 | Sidney Barber | So | Granite Bay | 16:35.6 | 7:47 | |||||||
50 | Shawnique Payne-wilson | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:36.8 | 7:48 | |||||||
51 | Natalie Curthoys | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 16:41.4 | 7:50 | |||||||
52 | Elvira Lu | Fr | Alameda | 16:46.3 | 7:52 | |||||||
53 | Jessica Young | So | Los Altos | 16:47 | 7:53 | 6/13 | 6/13 | 2/21 | ||||
54 | Kaitlyn Tom | So | Lowell | 16:47.1 | 7:53 | |||||||
55 | Lois Sison | Fr | Oakmont | 16:47.5 | 7:53 | |||||||
56 | Emma Kraft | Fr | Albany | 16:47.7 | 7:53 | |||||||
57 | Yu-ching (mimi) Chuang | So | Albany | 16:48.9 | 7:54 | |||||||
58 | Izzy Maletis | So | Menlo-Atherton | 16:50 | 7:54 | |||||||
59 | Abigail Omaque | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:50.4 | 7:54 | |||||||
60 | Eliana Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 16:53.4 | 7:56 | |||||||
61 | Shelli Lewis | Fr | Los Altos | 16:55 | 7:57 | 7/13 | 7/13 | 2/16 | ||||
62 | Grace Swanberg | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 16:56.2 | 7:57 | |||||||
63 | Karla Amaton | So | Newark Memorial | 16:57.5 | 7:58 | |||||||
64 | Vivian Windsor | Fr | Oakmont | 16:58.3 | 7:58 | |||||||
65 | Jennifer Tofft | So | Newark Memorial | 16:59.1 | 7:58 | |||||||
66 | Kennedy Allgood | So | Aragon | 16:59.5 | 7:59 | |||||||
67 | Isabelle Sam | Jr | Lowell | 17:00 | 7:59 | |||||||
68 | Greta Glueck | So | Skyline | 17:04.1 | 8:01 | |||||||
69 | Michelle Ratliffe | Fr | Christian Brothers | 17:05.7 | 8:02 | |||||||
70 | Natalie Tran | So | Bear Creek | 17:06.9 | 8:02 | |||||||
71 | Isabel Vasquez | Fr | Half Moon Bay | 17:08 | 8:03 | |||||||
72 | Elyse Kong | Fr | Oakmont | 17:08.5 | 8:03 | |||||||
73 | Maya Daud | Fr | CSU | 17:12 | 8:05 | |||||||
74 | Corinne Lam | So | CSU | 17:12.5 | 8:05 | |||||||
75 | Jessica Lam | So | Jefferson | 17:12.9 | 8:05 | |||||||
76 | Silvia Kambouridis | Fr | Skyline | 17:14.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
77 | Chloe Hernandez | So | Escalon | 17:15.3 | 8:06 | |||||||
78 | Lorraine Cioffi | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:16 | 8:06 | |||||||
79 | Camryn Sumrok | Fr | Alameda | 17:18.4 | 8:08 | |||||||
80 | Joelle Chien | So | Lowell | 17:18.7 | 8:08 | |||||||
81 | Sophia Shen | So | Lowell | 17:19.8 | 8:08 | |||||||
82 | Samantha Torres | So | Escalon | 17:21.1 | 8:09 | |||||||
83 | Megan Sechler | So | Las Lomas | 17:23.4 | 8:10 | |||||||
84 | Yujin Huh | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:23.6 | 8:10 | |||||||
85 | Sinead Mcloughlin | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:24 | 8:10 | |||||||
86 | Desiree Ornelas | Fr | Bear Creek | 17:25.8 | 8:11 | |||||||
87 | Norma Lara | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:26.9 | 8:12 | |||||||
88 | Mora Collins | Fr | Joseph A. Gregori | 17:27.1 | 8:12 | |||||||
89 | Jayden Smith | So | Granite Bay | 17:28.3 | 8:12 | |||||||
90 | Emma Chinn | So | Granite Bay | 17:31.1 | 8:13 | |||||||
91 | Alison Hung | Fr | Alameda | 17:32 | 8:14 | |||||||
92 | Michelle Li | Fr | Menlo School | 17:33.2 | 8:14 | |||||||
93 | Marea Swanson | So | Oakmont | 17:33.7 | 8:15 | |||||||
94 | Tessa Frantz | Fr | Menlo School | 17:35 | 8:15 | |||||||
95 | Ruth Perez | Fr | James Lick | 17:35.1 | 8:15 | |||||||
96 | Katriona Briggs | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:35.5 | 8:16 | |||||||
97 | Mio Sugiura | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 17:37.2 | 8:16 | |||||||
98 | Denali Norton | So | Albany | 17:38.1 | 8:17 | |||||||
99 | Romy Holland | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:38.2 | 8:17 | |||||||
100 | Alexandra Filer | So | CSU | 17:38.7 | 8:17 | |||||||
101 | Jenna Lee | Fr | Las Lomas | 17:40.6 | 8:18 | |||||||
102 | Jasmine Romero | So | Newark Memorial | 17:45.1 | 8:20 | |||||||
103 | Jasmin Hubbard | So | Christian Brothers | 17:45.4 | 8:20 | |||||||
104 | Amelie Boom | Fr | Sacred Heart Prep | 17:45.5 | 8:20 | |||||||
105 | Kira Lewis | Fr | Lowell | 17:46 | 8:20 | |||||||
106 | Kate Virsik | Fr | Menlo School | 17:46.8 | 8:21 | |||||||
107 | Katelyn Anderson | Fr | Granite Bay | 17:47.1 | 8:21 | |||||||
108 | Maya Snyder | So | CSU | 17:47.9 | 8:21 | |||||||
109 | Ava Hamlon | Fr | Oakmont | 17:51.9 | 8:23 | |||||||
110 | Justine Rocha | Fr | Prospect | 17:52.8 | 8:24 | |||||||
111 | Wanying Gao | Fr | Alameda | 17:54 | 8:24 | |||||||
112 | Emilin Hernandez | So | El Camino (SSF) | 17:55.3 | 8:25 | |||||||
113 | Ally Irwin | So | Newark Memorial | 18:03 | 8:28 | |||||||
114 | Samantha Armas | So | Newark Memorial | 18:03.5 | 8:29 | |||||||
115 | Sofia Fillon | Fr | SHC | 18:03.9 | 8:29 | |||||||
116 | Rosa Sierra | So | Westmoor | 18:05.1 | 8:29 | |||||||
117 | Wing Chiu Tsang | Fr | Westmoor | 18:05.8 | 8:30 | |||||||
118 | Gabriela Griffin | Fr | Albany | 18:06.5 | 8:30 | |||||||
119 | Paige Watson | Fr | Granite Bay | 18:08.7 | 8:31 | |||||||
120 | Paige Harty | So | Christian Brothers | 18:10.1 | 8:32 | |||||||
121 | Veronica Ramirez | So | El Camino (SSF) | 18:15.2 | 8:34 | |||||||
122 | Rachel Rudyak | Fr | Los Altos | 18:18 | 8:35 | 8/13 | 8/13 | 4/12 | ||||
123 | Erika Camacho | So | James Lick | 18:18.7 | 8:36 | |||||||
124 | Christiane Chan | Fr | Westmoor | 18:19.9 | 8:36 | |||||||
125 | Eureka Soriano | So | Westmoor | 18:21.3 | 8:37 | |||||||
126 | Guadalupe Angel Morales | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:22.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
127 | Kallie Cheung | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:22.5 | 8:38 | |||||||
128 | Katy Villalobos | Fr | Prospect | 18:23.2 | 8:38 | |||||||
129 | Chelsea Chan | Fr | Alameda | 18:23.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
130 | Ida Aaberg | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:23.9 | 8:38 | |||||||
131 | Keira Trinh | Fr | SHC | 18:24.3 | 8:38 | |||||||
132 | Estaina Resendiz | Fr | Newark Memorial | 18:28 | 8:40 | |||||||
133 | Saray Sandoval | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 18:29 | 8:41 | |||||||
134 | Alisa Trisheva | So | Prospect | 18:29.2 | 8:41 | |||||||
135 | Fiona Deasy | Fr | SHC | 18:31.8 | 8:42 | |||||||
136 | Mya Hammond | So | James Lick | 18:32.4 | 8:42 | |||||||
137 | Estefani Herrera | So | James Lick | 18:32.9 | 8:42 | |||||||
138 | Meena Mahdavi | Fr | Las Lomas | 18:33.8 | 8:43 | |||||||
139 | Emily Olson | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:34.9 | 8:43 | |||||||
140 | Abigail Parker | Fr | Lowell | 18:37.7 | 8:45 | |||||||
141 | Nayda Rued | So | Healdsburg | 18:39.3 | 8:45 | |||||||
142 | Isabel Banayad | Fr | SHC | 18:42.1 | 8:47 | |||||||
143 | Mia Hammond | Fr | James Lick | 18:43.3 | 8:47 | |||||||
144 | Mariana Perez | So | James Lick | 18:44.2 | 8:48 | |||||||
145 | Isabelle Oringer | So | Lowell | 18:45.1 | 8:48 | |||||||
146 | Sara Ryu | Fr | Menlo-Atherton | 18:45.7 | 8:48 | |||||||
147 | Julia Prescott | Fr | Los Altos | 18:48 | 8:50 | 9/13 | 9/13 | 5/10 | ||||
148 | Victoria Dalton | Fr | SHC | 18:51.2 | 8:51 | |||||||
149 | Zarina Khader | So | Los Altos | 18:51.8 | 8:51 | 10/13 | 10/13 | 3/8 | 19:11 (0:19) |
19:11 (0:19) |
19:11 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
150 | Cynthia Jia | So | Los Altos | 18:54.7 | 8:53 | 11/13 | 11/13 | 2/6 | ||||
151 | Julia Ragsdale | So | CSU | 18:56.5 | 8:54 | |||||||
152 | Belen Lechuga | Fr | Escalon | 18:59.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
153 | Victoria Abramson | Fr | Christian Brothers | 18:59.1 | 8:55 | |||||||
154 | Melody Adly | So | Las Lomas | 18:59.8 | 8:55 | |||||||
155 | Shayla Gossain | So | Los Altos | 19:00.8 | 8:56 | 12/13 | 12/13 | 2/5 | 19:20 (0:19) |
19:20 (0:19) |
19:20 (0:19) |
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR) |
156 | Autumn Kong | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:08.5 | 8:59 | |||||||
157 | Courtney Tai | Fr | Aragon | 19:09.7 | 9:00 | |||||||
158 | Aoife Dwan | Fr | SHC | 19:10.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
159 | Claire Shintani | Fr | Aragon | 19:10.9 | 9:00 | |||||||
160 | Daniella Sotil | So | Las Lomas | 19:13 | 9:01 | |||||||
161 | Lalaine Delacruz | Fr | Bear Creek | 19:22.6 | 9:06 | |||||||
162 | Julia Avila | So | Escalon | 19:22.9 | 9:06 | |||||||
163 | Karla Cardova | So | Escalon | 19:25.5 | 9:07 | |||||||
164 | Lauryn Mitchell | So | Skyline | 19:29.8 | 9:09 | |||||||
165 | Jennilyn Carillo | So | Joseph A. Gregori | 19:35 | 9:12 | |||||||
166 | Sachiko Tazuke | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:38.4 | 9:13 | |||||||
167 | Rachel Nunn | So | Oakmont | 19:42.7 | 9:15 | |||||||
168 | Emily Magadina | So | Westmoor | 19:44.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
169 | Jane Brockett | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:45.1 | 9:16 | |||||||
170 | Mia Sanchez | So | Newark Memorial | 19:45.2 | 9:16 | |||||||
171 | Katrina Chan | Fr | Alameda | 19:50.6 | 9:19 | |||||||
172 | Madeline Varona | Jr | Westmoor | 19:51 | 9:19 | |||||||
173 | Ailyn Mendez | Fr | Escalon | 19:51.2 | 9:19 | |||||||
174 | Sophia Choi | So | Sacred Heart Prep | 19:52.1 | 9:20 | |||||||
175 | Abigail Ver | So | Bear Creek | 19:53.9 | 9:21 | |||||||
176 | Cruz Segura | Fr | Newark Memorial | 19:58.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
177 | Emily Harlan | So | SHC | 19:58.5 | 9:23 | |||||||
178 | Christy Dao | So | Bear Creek | 20:00.2 | 9:23 | |||||||
179 | Vicky Chung | Fr | Lowell | 20:02.1 | 9:24 | |||||||
180 | Maya Sharma | Fr | Christian Brothers | 20:04.8 | 9:26 | |||||||
181 | Isabella Namuche | So | Las Lomas | 20:11.3 | 9:29 | |||||||
182 | Rachel Lau | So | Escalon | 20:11.8 | 9:29 | |||||||
183 | Melanie Quan | So | Las Lomas | 20:28.9 | 9:37 | |||||||
184 | Isabel Marcelo | Fr | Escalon | 20:32.3 | 9:39 | |||||||
185 | Jillian Junqueiro | Fr | Escalon | 20:32.7 | 9:39 | |||||||
186 | Dalena Do | So | Westmoor | 20:33.1 | 9:39 | |||||||
187 | Stephanie Hensley | Fr | Healdsburg | 20:33.8 | 9:39 | |||||||
188 | Jessica He | Fr | Albany | 20:35.6 | 9:40 | |||||||
189 | Roya Bouzari | So | Los Altos | 20:39.3 | 9:42 | 13/13 | 13/13 | 2/4 | You ROCK! (SBP) | |||
190 | Francine Estranero | So | James Lick | 20:45.2 | 9:45 | |||||||
191 | Kriseya Deleon | So | Escalon | 20:47.7 | 9:46 | |||||||
192 | Tess Bedell | So | Escalon | 20:50.6 | 9:47 | |||||||
193 | Jana Kikhia | So | James Lick | 20:55.9 | 9:50 | |||||||
194 | Trista Mathews | So | Escalon | 20:57.4 | 9:50 | |||||||
195 | Isabella Meek | Fr | Las Lomas | 21:03.6 | 9:53 | |||||||
196 | Riselle Nicolas | So | Lowell | 21:09.8 | 9:56 | |||||||
197 | Kristen Wong | Fr | Alameda | 21:15.7 | 9:59 | |||||||
198 | Troung-an Nguyen-tan | So | Bear Creek | 21:44 | 10:12 | |||||||
199 | Kathey Gonzales | Fr | Escalon | 22:31.5 | 10:35 | |||||||
200 | Emily Kelso | Fr | Christian Brothers | 22:47.2 | 10:42 | |||||||
201 | Josan Boquiren | So | El Camino (SSF) | 22:51.7 | 10:44 | |||||||
202 | Emily Toman | Fr | Las Lomas | 23:04.9 | 10:50 | |||||||
203 | Marcella Welter | So | Alameda | 23:08.5 | 10:52 | |||||||
204 | Madison Teague | Fr | Escalon | 23:09.7 | 10:52 | |||||||
205 | Emmeline Sutliff | So | Las Lomas | 23:30.9 | 11:02 | |||||||
206 | Analie Gamino | Fr | Bear Creek | 25:00.4 | 11:44 | |||||||
Pl | Name | Gr | School | Time | Pace | Rank in Squad | Rank in School | Rank vs Comp | Last Year Time (Δ) |
Last Race Time (Δ) |
Last PR (Δ) |
Imp |
Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:
- LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
- LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
- PR = Set a new PR
- PG = Beat personal goal
- SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
Full Team Race Results - Girls F/S
Group of 5: F/S 1st 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowell 2-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:33 |
74:45 14:57 7:01 |
38 | Elizabeth Holcombe Fr 14:24 6:45 2 |
Paloma Suarez-davila So 14:34 6:50 4 |
Jenna Satovsky Fr 14:49 6:57 5 |
Juliana Chen So 15:03 7:04 8 |
Claire Low So 15:57 7:29 19 |
Sophia Ladyzhensky So 15:57 7:29 20 |
Alice Belshaw-hood So 16:30 7:45 41 |
2 | Aragon 4-2-2-2-2 Gap: 2:03 |
78:23 15:41 7:22 |
113 | Caitlin Clark Fr 14:57 7:01 6 |
Mary Torres Fr 15:13 7:09 9 |
Niyati Reddy So 15:14 7:09 10 |
Natalie Teng Fr 16:00 7:31 24 |
Kennedy Allgood So 17:00 7:59 64 |
Courtney Tai Fr 19:10 9:00 124 |
Claire Shintani Fr 19:11 9:00 125 |
3 | Half Moon Bay 5-4-3-3-3 Gap: 1:43 |
79:09 15:50 7:26 |
130 | Jayda Bodas Fr 14:59 7:02 7 |
Anna Bikle Fr 15:20 7:12 11 |
Layne Faust So 16:03 7:32 30 |
Julia Minkstein So 16:06 7:33 32 |
Natalie Curthoys Fr 16:41 7:50 50 |
Isabel Vasquez Fr 17:08 8:03 67 |
|
4 | Los Altos 12-11-7-5-4 Gap: 0:29 |
81:10 16:14 7:37 |
168 | Grace Kloeckl Fr 16:00 7:31 26 |
Cameron Cox Fr 16:02 7:32 28 |
Marie Godderis So 16:13 7:37 36 |
Jenna Houdek Fr 16:26 7:43 38 |
Margaret Capetz So 16:29 7:44 40 |
Jessica Young So 16:47 7:53 52 |
Shelli Lewis Fr 16:55 7:57 59 |
5 | Menlo School 7-6-4-4-5 Gap: 1:55 |
80:58 16:12 7:36 |
170 | Grace Tang Fr 15:38 7:20 15 |
Isabel Schmidtke Fr 15:43 7:23 16 |
Madison Pena Fr 15:57 7:29 22 |
Ella Marks So 16:07 7:34 34 |
Michelle Li Fr 17:33 8:14 83 |
Tessa Frantz Fr 17:35 8:15 85 |
Kate Virsik Fr 17:47 8:21 96 |
6 | Joseph A. Gregori 8-9-8-7-6 Gap: 0:59 |
81:58 16:24 7:42 |
202 | Cassandra Contreras So 15:51 7:27 17 |
Paige Ewell Fr 16:06 7:34 33 |
Mercedes Magana So 16:33 7:46 46 |
Shawnique Payne-wilson So 16:37 7:48 49 |
Abigail Omaque So 16:50 7:54 57 |
Grace Swanberg Fr 16:56 7:57 60 |
Norma Lara Fr 17:27 8:12 79 |
7 | Menlo-Atherton 3-3-5-7-7 Gap: 3:02 |
81:50 16:22 7:41 |
232 | Katherine Welander Fr 14:33 6:50 3 |
Madeline Boyle Fr 15:35 7:19 14 |
Izzy Maletis So 16:50 7:54 56 |
Lorraine Cioffi Fr 17:16 8:06 72 |
Katriona Briggs Fr 17:36 8:16 87 |
Mio Sugiura Fr 17:37 8:16 88 |
Ida Aaberg Fr 18:24 8:38 113 |
7 | SHC 10-9-6-6-7 Gap: 2:07 |
82:51 16:34 7:47 |
232 | Lauren Wang Fr 15:57 7:29 21 |
Emily Ruegg Fr 16:02 7:32 29 |
Nicolette Fischer Fr 16:17 7:39 37 |
Elizabeth Nip Fr 16:31 7:45 43 |
Sofia Fillon Fr 18:04 8:29 102 |
Keira Trinh Fr 18:24 8:38 114 |
Fiona Deasy Fr 18:32 8:42 115 |
9 | Newark Memorial 14-13-11-11-9 Gap: 0:54 |
83:01 16:36 7:48 |
239 | Becky Juarez Fr 16:05 7:33 31 |
Aanchal Patel Fr 16:28 7:44 39 |
Araceli Luna So 16:32 7:45 45 |
Karla Amaton So 16:58 7:58 61 |
Jennifer Tofft So 16:59 7:58 63 |
Jasmine Romero So 17:45 8:20 93 |
Ally Irwin So 18:03 8:28 101 |
10 | Alameda 11-8-9-9-10 Gap: 1:32 |
83:37 16:43 7:51 |
254 | Katy Hosokawa Fr 16:00 7:31 23 |
Li Ow-wing Fr 16:00 7:31 25 |
Elvira Lu Fr 16:46 7:52 51 |
Camryn Sumrok Fr 17:18 8:08 73 |
Alison Hung Fr 17:32 8:14 82 |
Wanying Gao Fr 17:54 8:24 100 |
Chelsea Chan Fr 18:23 8:38 112 |
11 | CSU 1-7-10-10-11 Gap: 3:19 |
82:33 16:31 7:45 |
266 | Reilly Sheehan Fr 14:19 6:43 1 |
Sammie Chilton So 16:11 7:36 35 |
Maya Daud Fr 17:12 8:05 69 |
Corinne Lam So 17:13 8:05 70 |
Alexandra Filer So 17:39 8:17 91 |
Maya Snyder So 17:48 8:21 98 |
Julia Ragsdale So 18:57 8:54 120 |
12 | Oakmont 17-15-15-13-12 Gap: 0:59 |
85:03 17:01 7:59 |
314 | Sam Sim Fr 16:35 7:47 47 |
Lois Sison Fr 16:48 7:53 53 |
Vivian Windsor Fr 16:58 7:58 62 |
Elyse Kong Fr 17:09 8:03 68 |
Marea Swanson So 17:34 8:15 84 |
Ava Hamlon Fr 17:52 8:23 99 |
Rachel Nunn So 19:43 9:15 130 |
13 | Granite Bay 9-12-13-12-13 Gap: 1:51 |
85:18 17:04 8:01 |
324 | Audrey Ralli Fr 15:56 7:29 18 |
Sidney Barber So 16:36 7:47 48 |
Jayden Smith So 17:28 8:12 80 |
Emma Chinn So 17:31 8:13 81 |
Katelyn Anderson Fr 17:47 8:21 97 |
Paige Watson Fr 18:09 8:31 106 |
|
14 | Las Lomas 13-16-16-16-14 Gap: 1:37 |
85:51 17:10 8:04 |
345 | Samantha Melin So 16:01 7:31 27 |
Megan Sechler So 17:23 8:10 75 |
Yujin Huh Fr 17:24 8:10 76 |
Sinead Mcloughlin Fr 17:24 8:10 77 |
Romy Holland Fr 17:38 8:17 90 |
Jenna Lee Fr 17:41 8:18 92 |
Kallie Cheung Fr 18:23 8:38 111 |
15 | Albany 16-14-14-14-15 Gap: 1:35 |
85:53 17:11 8:04 |
347 | Xinxin Duan Fr 16:31 7:45 44 |
Emma Kraft Fr 16:48 7:53 54 |
Yu-ching (mimi) Chuang So 16:49 7:54 55 |
Denali Norton So 17:38 8:17 89 |
Gabriela Griffin Fr 18:07 8:30 105 |
Jessica He Fr 20:36 9:40 140 |
|
16 | Sacred Heart Prep 6-5-12-15-16 Gap: 4:21 |
87:59 17:36 8:16 |
381 | Lucy Paynter Fr 15:25 7:14 12 |
Janie Morganroth Fr 15:25 7:14 13 |
Amelie Boom Fr 17:46 8:20 95 |
Sachiko Tazuke So 19:38 9:13 129 |
Jane Brockett So 19:45 9:16 132 |
Sophia Choi So 19:52 9:20 135 |
|
17 | Bear Creek 15-17-17-17-17 Gap: 2:52 |
89:34 17:55 8:25 |
435 | Kiara Carey So 16:30 7:45 42 |
Natalie Tran So 17:07 8:02 66 |
Desiree Ornelas Fr 17:26 8:11 78 |
Autumn Kong Fr 19:09 8:59 123 |
Lalaine Delacruz Fr 19:23 9:06 126 |
Abigail Ver So 19:54 9:21 136 |
Christy Dao So 20:00 9:23 137 |
18 | Westmoor 18-20-18-18-18 Gap: 1:28 |
89:46 17:57 8:26 |
484 | Eliana Chan Fr 16:53 7:56 58 |
Rosa Sierra So 18:05 8:29 103 |
Wing Chiu Tsang Fr 18:06 8:30 104 |
Christiane Chan Fr 18:20 8:36 109 |
Eureka Soriano So 18:21 8:37 110 |
Emily Magadina So 19:44 9:16 131 |
Madeline Varona Jr 19:51 9:19 133 |
19 | Escalon 20-18-19-20-19 Gap: 2:10 |
92:24 18:29 8:41 |
521 | Chloe Hernandez So 17:15 8:06 71 |
Samantha Torres So 17:21 8:09 74 |
Belen Lechuga Fr 18:59 8:55 121 |
Julia Avila So 19:23 9:06 127 |
Karla Cardova So 19:26 9:07 128 |
Ailyn Mendez Fr 19:51 9:19 134 |
Rachel Lau So 20:12 9:29 139 |
20 | Christian Brothers 19-19-19-19-20 Gap: 2:59 |
92:05 18:25 8:39 |
526 | Michelle Ratliffe Fr 17:06 8:02 65 |
Jasmin Hubbard So 17:45 8:20 94 |
Paige Harty So 18:10 8:32 107 |
Victoria Abramson Fr 18:59 8:55 122 |
Maya Sharma Fr 20:05 9:26 138 |
Emily Kelso Fr 22:47 10:42 142 |
|
21 | James Lick 21-21-21-21-21 Gap: 1:08 |
91:42 18:20 8:37 |
545 | Ruth Perez Fr 17:35 8:15 86 |
Erika Camacho So 18:19 8:36 108 |
Mya Hammond So 18:32 8:42 116 |
Estefani Herrera So 18:33 8:42 117 |
Mia Hammond Fr 18:43 8:47 118 |
Mariana Perez So 18:44 8:48 119 |
Francine Estranero So 20:45 9:45 141 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5
Pl | School |
Total Time |
Pts | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lowell 1-1-1-1-1 Gap: 1:22 |
83:32 16:42 7:51 |
22 | Sophia Ladyzhensky So 15:57 7:29 1 |
Alice Belshaw-hood So 16:30 7:45 2 |
Kaitlyn Tom So 16:47 7:53 4 |
Isabelle Sam Jr 17:00 7:59 7 |
Joelle Chien So 17:19 8:08 8 |
Sophia Shen So 17:20 8:08 9 |
Kira Lewis Fr 17:46 8:20 14 |
2 | Los Altos 2-2-2-3-2 Gap: 2:05 |
89:40 17:56 8:25 |
84 | Jessica Young So 16:47 7:53 3 |
Shelli Lewis Fr 16:55 7:57 5 |
Rachel Rudyak Fr 18:18 8:35 18 |
Julia Prescott Fr 18:48 8:50 28 |
Zarina Khader So 18:52 8:51 30 |
Cynthia Jia So 18:55 8:53 31 |
Shayla Gossain So 19:01 8:56 33 |
3 | Joseph A. Gregori 3-3-3-2-3 Gap: 2:39 |
89:54 17:59 8:26 |
87 | Grace Swanberg Fr 16:56 7:57 6 |
Norma Lara Fr 17:27 8:12 10 |
Mora Collins Fr 17:27 8:12 11 |
Saray Sandoval So 18:29 8:41 24 |
Jennilyn Carillo So 19:35 9:12 36 |
||
4 | Newark Memorial 5-4-4-4-4 Gap: 0:43 |
90:42 18:08 8:31 |
88 | Jasmine Romero So 17:45 8:20 13 |
Ally Irwin So 18:03 8:28 16 |
Samantha Armas So 18:04 8:29 17 |
Guadalupe Angel Morales Fr 18:22 8:38 19 |
Estaina Resendiz Fr 18:28 8:40 23 |
Mia Sanchez So 19:45 9:16 37 |
Cruz Segura Fr 19:59 9:23 40 |
5 | Las Lomas 4-5-5-5-5 Gap: 1:32 |
92:50 18:34 8:43 |
125 | Jenna Lee Fr 17:41 8:18 12 |
Kallie Cheung Fr 18:23 8:38 20 |
Meena Mahdavi Fr 18:34 8:43 26 |
Melody Adly So 19:00 8:55 32 |
Daniella Sotil So 19:13 9:01 35 |
Isabella Namuche So 20:11 9:29 42 |
Melanie Quan So 20:29 9:37 44 |
6 | SHC 7-7-6-6-6 Gap: 0:47 |
93:40 18:44 8:48 |
137 | Keira Trinh Fr 18:24 8:38 22 |
Fiona Deasy Fr 18:32 8:42 25 |
Isabel Banayad Fr 18:42 8:47 27 |
Victoria Dalton Fr 18:51 8:51 29 |
Aoife Dwan Fr 19:11 9:00 34 |
Emily Harlan So 19:59 9:23 41 |
|
7 | Alameda 6-6-6-7-7 Gap: 5:15 |
100:32 20:06 9:26 |
175 | Wanying Gao Fr 17:54 8:24 15 |
Chelsea Chan Fr 18:23 8:38 21 |
Katrina Chan Fr 19:51 9:19 38 |
Kristen Wong Fr 21:16 9:59 50 |
Marcella Welter So 23:09 10:52 51 |
||
8 | Escalon 8-8-8-8-8 Gap: 0:57 |
101:56 20:23 9:34 |
220 | Ailyn Mendez Fr 19:51 9:19 39 |
Rachel Lau So 20:12 9:29 43 |
Isabel Marcelo Fr 20:32 9:39 45 |
Jillian Junqueiro Fr 20:33 9:39 46 |
Kriseya Deleon So 20:48 9:46 47 |
Tess Bedell So 20:51 9:47 48 |
Trista Mathews So 20:57 9:50 49 |
Pl | School | Total Time |
Points | Runr 1 | Runr 2 | Runr 3 | Runr 4 | Runr 5 | Runr 6 | Runr 7 |
- The sequence of numbers (e.g. 3-3-4-2-1) in the School column refers to the team's place in the race after each runner finished. It indicates the strength of the team by position.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete broke the tie with a competitor resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
- If shaded in this color, this athlete displaced a competitor's scoring runners AND broke a tie resulting in his/her team finishing ahead of that competitor.
All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.
All Girls Races
5 races + combined.
All Boys Races
8 races + combined.