St. Francis Results from the Crystal Springs Invite at Crystal Springs on 10/9/10

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Archer, Delaney So JV 29:42 10:04 2.95 126/150 33/35 40/42 1/1
Bedard, Sarah Fr JV 29:38 10:03 2.95 125/150 32/35 39/42 1/1
Benham, Megan Jr V 21:04 7:08 2.95 46/155 5/7 5/42 2/21 20:40 20:40
Casarez, Rosie Sr V 19:57 6:46 2.95 20/155 2/7 2/42 4/30 21:26
(1:29,6.9)
21:26
(1:29,6.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Chen, Monica Jr JV 22:56 7:46 2.95 16/150 3/35 10/42 2/15 22:30 22:30
Chisholm, Jackie So JV 27:55 9:28 2.95 102/150 28/35 35/42 1/1 25:46 25:46
Clapp, Marissa Fr JV 27:35 9:21 2.95 95/150 27/35 34/42 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Conte, Kaeli So JV 25:49 8:45 2.95 73/150 21/35 28/42 1/1 25:47 25:29
Cook, Kaitie Fr JV 22:36 7:40 2.95 10/150 2/35 9/42 3/22
Cowherd, Indigo So JV 22:13 7:32 2.95 7/150 1/35 8/42 5/25 22:55
(0:42,3.1)
22:55
(0:42,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Crowley, Jillian Sr JV 24:29 8:18 2.95 42/150 10/35 17/42 1/5 25:31
(1:02,4.0)
23:32 You ROCK! (LR)
Drury, Jessica Fr JV 23:00 7:48 2.95 17/150 4/35 11/42 2/14
Gau, Janice Fr JV 26:52 9:06 2.95 84/150 24/35 31/42 1/1
Grubinskas, Nichole Fr JV 25:33 8:40 2.95 65/150 17/35 24/42 1/1
Gumm, Taylor Jr JV 26:58 9:08 2.95 88/150 25/35 32/42 1/1
Healy, Morgan Jr V 18:37 6:19 2.95 3/155 1/7 1/42 3/33 18:38
(0:01,0.1)
18:38
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Hinojosa, Jessie Jr JV 23:33 7:59 2.95 26/150 7/35 14/42 1/6 23:42
(0:09,0.6)
23:42
(0:09,0.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jensen, Claire Fr JV 25:36 8:41 2.95 66/150 18/35 25/42 1/1
Kemp, Emilie Fr V 21:44 7:22 2.95 66/155 7/7 7/42 1/6 You ROCK! (PG)
Kulkarni, Mana Jr JV 30:27 10:19 2.95 132/150 34/35 41/42 1/1 28:05 28:05
Lei, Natalie So JV 24:36 8:20 2.95 46/150 11/35 18/42 1/3 23:29 23:29
Marley, AnnaClaire Fr JV 25:46 8:44 2.95 71/150 20/35 27/42 1/1
Marron, Margaret Fr JV 24:54 8:26 2.95 54/150 13/35 20/42 1/3
Mcfadyen, Danielle Jr JV 23:24 7:56 2.95 23/150 6/35 13/42 1/7 23:44
(0:20,1.4)
23:44
(0:20,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Muralidharan, Madhavi Jr JV 27:23 9:17 2.95 92/150 26/35 33/42 1/1 26:54 26:54
Murphy, Alexandra Fr JV 24:59 8:28 2.95 56/150 14/35 21/42 1/3
Murphy, Halina So JV 26:01 8:49 2.95 75/150 22/35 29/42 1/1 25:23 25:23
Nishikawa, Carol Jr JV 24:51 8:25 2.95 51/150 12/35 19/42 1/3
Nowak, Maya Fr JV 24:14 8:13 2.95 35/150 8/35 15/42 2/6
Odfina, Katrina Jr JV 24:17 8:14 2.95 37/150 9/35 16/42 2/6 23:51 23:51
Padilla, Marisa So JV 23:11 7:52 2.95 19/150 5/35 12/42 2/11 23:32
(0:21,1.5)
23:32
(0:21,1.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Parent, Rachel Fr JV 25:06 8:31 2.95 57/150 15/35 22/42 1/1
Pereira, Sarah Fr JV 28:27 9:39 2.95 116/150 30/35 37/42 1/1
Purnell, Molly Jr JV 25:39 8:42 2.95 67/150 19/35 26/42 1/1 25:54
(0:15,1.0)
25:54
(0:15,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ramans, Kayla Fr JV 29:22 9:57 2.95 120/150 31/35 38/42 1/1
Roemer, Madeline Jr V 20:02 6:47 2.95 24/155 4/7 4/42 2/25 19:51 19:51
Schrier, Emilia Jr V 20:01 6:47 2.95 23/155 3/7 3/42 3/26 20:36
(0:35,2.8)
20:36
(0:35,2.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PG, PR)
Torre, Rachel So JV 26:43 9:03 2.95 81/150 23/35 30/42 1/1
Varma, Tanvi Fr JV 35:07 11:54 2.95 148/150 35/35 42/42 1/1
Veziris, Vasilia Fr JV 25:27 8:38 2.95 64/150 16/35 23/42 1/1
Wang, Christine So V 21:30 7:17 2.95 62/155 6/7 6/42 2/14 You ROCK! (PG)
Xiao, Sophia Fr JV 28:02 9:30 2.95 106/150 29/35 36/42 1/1
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/21 99:41
2:27
2.95 6:45 6:19 7:08 95 6:34 99:39 97:58 Morgan Healy (3), Rosie Casarez (15), Emilia Schrier (18), Madeline Roemer (19), Megan Benham (40)
JV 1st 5 2/11 113:56
0:58
2.95 7:43 7:32 7:52 49 7:43 109:34 104:46 Indigo Cowherd (5), Kaitie Cook (7), Monica Chen (11), Jessica Drury (12), Marisa Padilla (14)
JV 2nd 5 1/5 119:57
1:05
2.95 8:08 7:56 8:18 15 8:08 123:30
(3:33,2.9)
111:58 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Danielle Mcfadyen (1), Jessie Hinojosa (2), Maya Nowak (3), Katrina Odfina (4), Jillian Crowley (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 124:26
0:30
2.95 8:26 8:20 8:31 15 8:26 127:37
(3:11,2.5)
119:13 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Natalie Lei (1), Carol Nishikawa (2), Margaret Marron (3), Alexandra Murphy (4), Rachel Parent (5)
JV 4th 5 1/1 128:01
0:19
2.95 8:41 8:38 8:44 15 8:41 131:35
(3:34,2.7)
127:35 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Vasilia Veziris (1), Nichole Grubinskas (2), Claire Jensen (3), Molly Purnell (4), AnnaClaire Marley (5)
JV 5th 5 1/1 132:23
1:09
2.95 8:59 8:45 9:08 15 8:59 137:04
(4:41,3.4)
131:41 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Kaeli Conte (1), Halina Murphy (2), Rachel Torre (3), Janice Gau (4), Taylor Gumm (5)
JV 6th 5 1/1 139:22
1:04
2.95 9:27 9:17 9:39 15 9:27 Madhavi Muralidharan (1), Marissa Clapp (2), Jackie Chisholm (3), Sophia Xiao (4), Sarah Pereira (5)
JV 7th 5 1/1 154:16
5:45
2.95 10:28 9:57 11:54 15 10:28 Kayla Ramans (1), Sarah Bedard (2), Delaney Archer (3), Mana Kulkarni (4), Tanvi Varma (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Holland Reynolds Jr San Francisco University 18:32 6:17
2 Annie Marggraff So Acalanes 18:33 6:17
3 Morgan Healy Jr St. Francis 18:37 6:19 1/7 1/42 3/33 18:38
(0:01)
18:38
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
4 Kat Gregory Jr Woodside Priory School 18:41 6:20
5 Vanessa Estrada So Hollister 18:43 6:21
6 Nicole Lane Jr El Molino 18:45 6:21
7 Amy Hollshwandner So Acalanes 18:53 6:24
8 Bridget Blum Jr San Francisco University 19:01 6:27
9 Isabelle Demetz So Dougherty Valley 19:04 6:28
10 Alyssa Johnson So Leland 19:07 6:29
11 Rachel Skokowski Sr Castilleja 19:07 6:29
12 Tara Bozinni Fr Acalanes 19:27 6:36
13 Shayna Powless Jr Roseville 19:31 6:37
14 Rachel Gerards Washington (Fremont) 19:40 6:40
15 Sarah Schreck Jr Carlmont 19:43 6:41
16 Maritza Ruelas Jr Gilroy 19:49 6:43
17 Savanah Silacci Jr Gilroy 19:52 6:44
18 Elsa Valenzuela Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 19:54 6:45
19 Kelly Collins So Acalanes 19:56 6:45
20 Rosie Casarez Sr St. Francis 19:57 6:46 2/7 2/42 4/30 21:26
(1:29)
21:26
(1:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
21 Maggie Sullivan Washington (Fremont) 19:57 6:46
22 Athena Alarcon Jr Gilroy 19:59 6:46
23 Emilia Schrier Jr St. Francis 20:01 6:47 3/7 3/42 3/26 20:36
(0:35)
20:36
(0:35)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
24 Madeline Roemer Jr St. Francis 20:02 6:47 4/7 4/42 2/25 19:51 19:51
25 Rachel Hinds Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 20:03 6:48
26 Nicolette Sorrenson So Acalanes 20:09 6:50
27 Lauren Nakaso Jr Dougherty Valley 20:15 6:52
28 Lauren Salazar So Dougherty Valley 20:18 6:53
29 Adrian Kerester Sr San Francisco University 20:20 6:54
30 Claire Pfieffer Sr Leland 20:21 6:54
31 Jessica Yee Washington (Fremont) 20:22 6:54
32 Graciela Belmontes So Alisal 20:24 6:55
33 Raggine Bhattacharya So Harker School 20:26 6:56
34 Kendall Hacker Fr St. Ignatius College Prep 20:28 6:56
35 Isabella Salazar Fr Dougherty Valley 20:28 6:56
36 Megan Bordes So St. Ignatius College Prep 20:29 6:57
37 Claudia Tischler Fr Harker School 20:35 6:59
38 Maura Forbush So Hollister 20:36 6:59
39 Emily Hoeven Washington (Fremont) 20:42 7:01
40 Emily Goldfield So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 20:48 7:03
41 Miranda Rivera Fr Tulare Western 20:49 7:03
42 Mariella Meza Jr Alisal 20:52 7:04
43 Fiona Maloney-mccrystle So Castilleja 20:52 7:04
44 Rachel Heng Sr Irvington 20:59 7:07
45 Monica Guzman Jr Alisal 21:04 7:08
46 Megan Benham Jr St. Francis 21:04 7:08 5/7 5/42 2/21 20:40 20:40
47 Kristen Chan So Dougherty Valley 21:05 7:09
48 Chelsea Mcalpine Jr Santa Teresa 21:06 7:09
49 Maria Fate Jr Dougherty Valley 21:07 7:09
50 Jackie Nguyen Washington (Fremont) 21:09 7:10
51 Cynthia Trujillo So Hollister 21:13 7:12
52 Kate Anvick So Cupertino 21:14 7:12
53 Jamie Kerester So San Francisco University 21:17 7:13
54 Susan Li So Lowell 21:20 7:14
55 Taylor Grossman Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 21:22 7:15
56 Megan Pape So Hollister 21:23 7:15
57 Alissa Barraza Fr San Marino 21:26 7:16
58 Marissa Moraza Jr Tulare Western 21:27 7:16
59 Sam Gordon Sr Healdsburg 21:27 7:16
60 Saskia Raether Jr San Marino 21:28 7:17
61 Lizzy Teerlink So San Francisco University 21:29 7:17
62 Christine Wang So St. Francis 21:30 7:17 6/7 6/42 2/14
63 Michelle Poquette So Leigh 21:31 7:18
64 Emily Casey Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 21:35 7:19
65 Crystal Ramirez So Watsonville 21:37 7:20
66 Emilie Kemp Fr St. Francis 21:44 7:22 7/7 7/42 1/6
67 Natalie Sanchez SAN MARINO 21:45 7:22
68 Erin Geraghty Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 21:45 7:22
69 Jacquelyn Urbina Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 21:46 7:23
70 Dominique Chan Fr Leland 21:48 7:23
71 Yvette Herrera So Tulare Western 21:49 7:24
72 Michelle Dominguez So San Marino 21:52 7:25
73 Molly Lomanto Jr Hollister 21:53 7:25
74 Jessica O' Brien Fr Leigh 21:56 7:26
75 Grace Tobias Sr Hollister 22:00 7:27
76 Lindsay Smith Fr Leigh 22:03 7:28
77 Samantha Schuetz Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 22:09 7:31
78 Kristin Page So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 22:12 7:32
79 Anayeli Uriostegui Fr Alisal 22:16 7:33
80 Caitlin Hittner Sr San Marino 22:19 7:34
81 Anne West Sr Harker School 22:20 7:34
82 Briana Lara Jr Tulare Western 22:20 7:34
83 Jerusha Inglis Jr Woodside 22:24 7:36
84 Rinoka Sato So Cupertino 22:25 7:36
85 Kaitlin Alt Fr Pacific Grove 22:26 7:36
86 Katie Spence Fr St. Ignatius College Prep 22:28 7:37
87 Charlotte Young So San Francisco University 22:28 7:37
88 Alani Douglas Jr Crystal Springs Uplands 22:31 7:38
89 Lindsey Snaer SAN MARINO 22:38 7:40
90 Brianna Quincy Jr Pinewood School 22:42 7:42
91 Kassidy Pierce So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 22:45 7:43
92 Emma Keenan-grice So Lowell 22:46 7:43
93 Viviene Deguzman So Lowell 22:47 7:43
94 Leila Nacouzi So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 22:47 7:43
95 Natalie Chambers Sr Pacific Grove 22:48 7:44
96 Ashlen Olmsted Jr Marin Catholic 22:49 7:44
97 Adrienne Mendel So Harker School 22:50 7:44
98 Elizabeth Garcia Jr King City 22:51 7:45
99 Sabrina Quinonez So Lowell 22:51 7:45
100 Annie Maslan Sr Crystal Springs Uplands 22:52 7:45
101 Morgan Simpson Fr Roseville 22:53 7:45
102 Sylvia Liang Washington (Fremont) 22:54 7:46
103 Justine Hernandez Sr Santa Teresa 22:56 7:46
104 Kelsie Clausen Jr Marin Catholic 22:58 7:47
105 Megan Mccolley So Roseville 22:59 7:47
106 Shenice Ibarra Jr Hollister 23:04 7:49
107 Brandee Martinho Sr Tulare Western 23:06 7:50
108 Jenny Politoski Jr Leland 23:08 7:51
109 Hannah Say Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 23:11 7:52
110 Emilee Molina Jr Santa Teresa 23:12 7:52
111 Eleni Fkiaras Jr Leland 23:15 7:53
112 Maria Rojo Jr King City 23:18 7:54
113 Andrea Mejia Sr San Marino 23:19 7:54
114 Maria Magallon So Watsonville 23:29 7:58
115 Karina Paonessa Jr Irvington 23:30 7:58
116 Nicole Sialaris Sr Leigh 23:30 7:58
117 Paige Silkey So Pacific Grove 23:34 7:59
118 Noemi Rivera So Gilroy 23:39 8:01
119 Ana Perez Jr King City 23:44 8:03
120 Melissa Polumbus Jr Santa Teresa 23:45 8:03
121 Katie Ng So Irvington 23:46 8:03
122 Marisa D' Orfani So Leigh 23:47 8:04
123 Jissella Duarte So Alisal 23:49 8:04
124 Hannah Dabagian Jr Pinewood School 23:51 8:05
125 Kiki Hosie So San Francisco University 23:55 8:06
126 Jenay Valencia Jr Santa Teresa 23:56 8:07
127 Christy Khouderchah Jr Cupertino 23:58 8:07
128 Alia Evans Sr Healdsburg 23:59 8:08
129 Linh Dang Fr Leigh 24:00 8:08
130 Kaylee Kohlmaier Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 24:03 8:09
131 Chelsey Kalata Jr Gilroy 24:04 8:09
132 Priyanka Mody Jr Harker School 24:06 8:10
133 Isabel Torres So Watsonville 24:10 8:12
134 Estephany Naranjo Sr Watsonville 24:12 8:12
135 Breanna Cheatham Jr Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 24:21 8:15
136 Roxana Garcia Sr King City 24:26 8:17
137 Karen Chin Sr Lowell 24:29 8:18
138 Emma Ronne So Cupertino 24:31 8:19
139 Yesica Cuevas So King City 24:43 8:23
140 Marcela Hernandez Jr King City 25:03 8:29
141 Jenna Leung So Lowell 25:10 8:32
142 Jennifer Dai Sr Harker School 25:12 8:33
143 Angelica Perez So King City 25:27 8:38
144 Christina Weist Fr Roseville 25:33 8:40
145 Nicole Roberts Jr Irvington 25:36 8:41
146 Katheryn Li So Cupertino 25:52 8:46
147 Kaylee Efstathiv So Roseville 25:55 8:47
148 Ashlin Neal Jr El Molino 25:56 8:47
149 Roxanna Koosha Jr Santa Teresa 26:13 8:53
150 Megan Mccullough Jr Marin Catholic 26:13 8:53
151 Riti Bedi So Cupertino 26:14 8:54
152 Jessica Blecher Jr Leland 26:48 9:05
153 Alexandra Limpert So Marin Catholic 26:53 9:07
154 Celine Jeremiah Jr Irvington 26:56 9:08
155 Grace Trainor Fr Notre Dame (Belmont) 27:01 9:09
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Acalanes
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:36
96:58
19:24
6:34
51 Annie Marggraf
So
18:33
6:17
2
Amy Hollshwa
So
18:53
6:24
5
Tara Bozinni
Fr
19:27
6:36
9
Kelly Collins
So
19:56
6:45
14
Nicolett Sorrenso
So
20:09
6:50
21








2 St. Francis
3-3-3-2-2
Gap: 2:27
99:41
19:56
6:45
95 Morgan Healy
Jr
18:37
6:19
3
Rosie Casarez
Sr
19:57
6:46
15
Emilia Schrier
Jr
20:01
6:47
18
Madeline Roemer
Jr
20:02
6:47
19
Megan Benham
Jr
21:04
7:08
40
Christin Wang
So
21:30
7:17
54
Emilie Kemp
Fr
21:44
7:22
56
3 Dougherty Valley
5-6-5-4-3
Gap: 2:01
101:10
20:14
6:52
123 Isabelle Demetz
So
19:04
6:28
7
Lauren Nakaso
Jr
20:15
6:52
22
Lauren Salazar
So
20:18
6:53
23
Isabella Salazar
Fr
20:28
6:56
30
Kristen Chan
So
21:05
7:09
41
Maria Fate
Jr
21:07
7:09
43




4 San Francisco University
1-1-2-3-4
Gap: 2:57
100:39
20:08
6:49
131 Holland Reynolds
Jr
18:32
6:17
1
Bridget Blum
Jr
19:01
6:27
6
Adrian Kerester
Sr
20:20
6:54
24
Jamie Kerester
So
21:17
7:13
47
Lizzy Teerlink
So
21:29
7:17
53
Charlott Young
So
22:28
7:37
75
Kiki Hosie
So
23:55
8:06
103
4 Washington (Fremont)
8-5-6-5-4
Gap: 1:29
101:50
20:22
6:54
131 Rachel Gerards
-
19:40
6:40
11
Maggie Sullivan
-
19:57
6:46
16
Jessica Yee
-
20:22
6:54
26
Emily Hoeven
-
20:42
7:01
34
Jackie Nguyen
-
21:09
7:10
44
Sylvia Liang
-
22:54
7:46
85




6 Hollister
4-8-8-6-6
Gap: 3:10
103:48
20:46
7:02
194 Vanessa Estrada
So
18:43
6:21
4
Maura Forbush
So
20:36
6:59
33
Cynthia Trujillo
So
21:13
7:12
45
Megan Pape
So
21:23
7:15
49
Molly Lomanto
Jr
21:53
7:25
63
Grace Tobias
Sr
22:00
7:27
65
Shenice Ibarra
Jr
23:04
7:49
88
7 St. Ignatius College Prep
10-9-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
104:31
20:54
7:05
197 Rachel Hinds
Sr
20:03
6:48
20
Kendall Hacker
Fr
20:28
6:56
29
Megan Bordes
So
20:29
6:57
31
Erin Geraghty
Jr
21:45
7:22
58
Jacquely Urbina
Sr
21:46
7:23
59
Samantha Schuetz
Sr
22:09
7:31
67
Katie Spence
Fr
22:28
7:37
74
8 Gilroy
9-4-4-8-8
Gap: 4:15
107:23
21:29
7:17
246 Maritza Ruelas
Jr
19:49
6:43
12
Savanah Silacci
Jr
19:52
6:44
13
Athena Alarcon
Jr
19:59
6:46
17
Noemi Rivera
So
23:39
8:01
97
Chelsey Kalata
Jr
24:04
8:09
107








9 Alisal
11-11-10-9-9
Gap: 3:25
108:25
21:41
7:21
274 Graciela Belmonte
So
20:24
6:55
27
Mariella Meza
Jr
20:52
7:04
37
Monica Guzman
Jr
21:04
7:08
39
Anayeli Uriosteg
Fr
22:16
7:33
69
Jissella Duarte
So
23:49
8:04
102








10 Leland
6-7-9-10-10
Gap: 4:08
107:39
21:32
7:18
275 Alyssa Johnson
So
19:07
6:29
8
Claire Pfieffer
Sr
20:21
6:54
25
Dominiqu Chan
Fr
21:48
7:23
60
Jenny Politosk
Jr
23:08
7:51
90
Eleni Fkiaras
Jr
23:15
7:53
92
Jessica Blecher
Jr
26:48
9:05
124




11 San Marino
19-14-13-13-11
Gap: 0:53
108:50
21:46
7:23
291 Alissa Barraza
Fr
21:26
7:16
50
Saskia Raether
Jr
21:28
7:17
52
Natalie Sanchez
-
21:45
7:22
57
Michelle Domingue
So
21:52
7:25
62
Caitlin Hittner
Sr
22:19
7:34
70
Lindsey Snaer
-
22:38
7:40
76
Andrea Mejia
Sr
23:19
7:54
94
12 Tulare Western
14-12-12-12-12
Gap: 2:17
109:31
21:54
7:25
309 Miranda Rivera
Fr
20:49
7:03
36
Marissa Moraza
Jr
21:27
7:16
51
Yvette Herrera
So
21:49
7:24
61
Briana Lara
Jr
22:20
7:34
72
Brandee Martinho
Sr
23:06
7:50
89








13 Harker School
12-10-11-11-13
Gap: 3:40
110:17
22:03
7:29
320 Raggine Bhattach
So
20:26
6:56
28
Claudia Tischler
Fr
20:35
6:59
32
Anne West
Sr
22:20
7:34
71
Adrienne Mendel
So
22:50
7:44
81
Priyanka Mody
Jr
24:06
8:10
108
Jennifer Dai
Sr
25:12
8:33
116




14 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)
13-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:33
112:53
22:35
7:39
369 Emily Goldfiel
So
20:48
7:03
35
Kristin Page
So
22:12
7:32
68
Kassidy Pierce
So
22:45
7:43
77
Leila Nacouzi
So
22:47
7:43
80
Breanna Cheatham
Jr
24:21
8:15
109








15 Leigh
20-16-16-15-15
Gap: 2:16
112:47
22:33
7:39
382 Michelle Poquette
So
21:31
7:18
55
Jessica O' Brien
Fr
21:56
7:26
64
Lindsay Smith
Fr
22:03
7:28
66
Nicole Sialaris
Sr
23:30
7:58
96
Marisa D' Orfani
So
23:47
8:04
101
Linh Dang
Fr
24:00
8:08
106




16 Lowell
18-18-17-16-16
Gap: 3:09
114:13
22:51
7:45
399 Susan Li
So
21:20
7:14
48
Emma Keenan-g
So
22:46
7:43
78
Viviene Deguzman
So
22:47
7:43
79
Sabrina Quinonez
So
22:51
7:45
83
Karen Chin
Sr
24:29
8:18
111
Jenna Leung
So
25:10
8:32
115




17 Roseville
7-13-15-17-17
Gap: 6:24
116:51
23:22
7:55
420 Shayna Powless
Jr
19:31
6:37
10
Morgan Simpson
Fr
22:53
7:45
84
Megan Mccolley
So
22:59
7:47
87
Christin Weist
Fr
25:33
8:40
118
Kaylee Efstathi
So
25:55
8:47
121








18 Santa Teresa
16-19-18-18-18
Gap: 2:50
114:55
22:59
7:47
422 Chelsea Mcalpine
Jr
21:06
7:09
42
Justine Hernande
Sr
22:56
7:46
86
Emilee Molina
Jr
23:12
7:52
91
Melissa Polumbus
Jr
23:45
8:03
99
Jenay Valencia
Jr
23:56
8:07
104
Roxanna Koosha
Jr
26:13
8:53
122




19 Cupertino
17-16-19-19-19
Gap: 4:38
118:00
23:36
8:00
456 Kate Anvick
So
21:14
7:12
46
Rinoka Sato
So
22:25
7:36
73
Christy Khouderc
Jr
23:58
8:07
105
Emma Ronne
So
24:31
8:19
112
Katheryn Li
So
25:52
8:46
120
Riti Bedi
So
26:14
8:54
123




20 Irvington
15-20-20-20-20
Gap: 5:57
120:47
24:09
8:11
477 Rachel Heng
Sr
20:59
7:07
38
Karina Paonessa
Jr
23:30
7:58
95
Katie Ng
So
23:46
8:03
100
Nicole Roberts
Jr
25:36
8:41
119
Celine Jeremiah
Jr
26:56
9:08
125








21 King City
21-21-21-21-21
Gap: 1:52
119:02
23:48
8:04
496 Elizabet Garcia
Jr
22:51
7:45
82
Maria Rojo
Jr
23:18
7:54
93
Ana Perez
Jr
23:44
8:03
98
Roxana Garcia
Sr
24:26
8:17
110
Yesica Cuevas
So
24:43
8:23
113
Marcela Hernande
Jr
25:03
8:29
114
Angelica Perez
So
25:27
8:38
117
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Yaritza Barajas Jr Oak Grove (San Jose) 19:56 6:45
2 Alexandra Cardenas So Newark Memorial 20:08 6:49
3 Corin Soleberg So Carlmont 20:19 6:53
4 Michelle Sanchez So Oak Grove (San Jose) 21:09 7:10
5 Cena Cook CARLMONT 21:56 7:26
6 Linda Delgado So North Monterey County 21:58 7:27
7 Indigo Cowherd So St. Francis 22:13 7:32 1/35 8/42 5/25 22:55
(0:42)
22:55
(0:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
8 Allison Zhong Fr Dougherty Valley 22:20 7:34
9 Heidi Thiele Jr Maria Carrillo 22:23 7:35
10 Kaitie Cook Fr St. Francis 22:36 7:40 2/35 9/42 3/22
11 Maria Barragan So Healdsburg 22:39 7:41
12 Veronica Mejia Fr San Marino 22:48 7:44
13 Rachel Ruberg So Dougherty Valley 22:51 7:45
14 Erika Serame So Dougherty Valley 22:52 7:45
15 Sarah Hay Fr Dougherty Valley 22:54 7:46
16 Monica Chen Jr St. Francis 22:56 7:46 3/35 10/42 2/15 22:30 22:30
17 Jessica Drury Fr St. Francis 23:00 7:48 4/35 11/42 2/14
18 Marissa Chu Jr Dougherty Valley 23:04 7:49
19 Marisa Padilla So St. Francis 23:11 7:52 5/35 12/42 2/11 23:32
(0:21)
23:32
(0:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Marina Flores So San Marino 23:12 7:52
21 Anelli Baron So Newark Memorial 23:22 7:55
22 Haley Tobin Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 23:23 7:56
23 Danielle Mcfadyen Jr St. Francis 23:24 7:56 6/35 13/42 1/7 23:44
(0:20)
23:44
(0:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
24 Riley Back Jr Archbishop Mitty 23:25 7:56
25 Stephanie Zhou Sr Dougherty Valley 23:25 7:56
26 Jessie Hinojosa Jr St. Francis 23:33 7:59 7/35 14/42 1/6 23:42
(0:09)
23:42
(0:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
27 Kassy Lamphere Jr Woodside 23:41 8:02
28 Kenzie Amak So Dougherty Valley 23:49 8:04
29 Dulce Conda Jr North Monterey County 23:50 8:05
30 Jocelyn Mendoza Jr Piner 23:58 8:07
31 Kelsey Glavee Sr Dougherty Valley 24:01 8:08
32 Daisy Villegas Jr Piner 24:07 8:11
33 Audrey Gomez Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 24:11 8:12
34 Zoe Rogers-lemke So Dougherty Valley 24:12 8:12
35 Maya Nowak Fr St. Francis 24:14 8:13 8/35 15/42 2/6
36 Ruth Frederick Jr Acalanes 24:15 8:13
37 Katrina Odfina Jr St. Francis 24:17 8:14 9/35 16/42 2/6 23:51 23:51
38 Lynda Nguyen-le Jr Irvington 24:20 8:15
39 Carolina Ibarra Fr North Monterey County 24:23 8:16
40 Jessica Arciga Jr Gilroy 24:25 8:17
41 Ida Suarez So North Monterey County 24:27 8:17
42 Jillian Crowley Sr St. Francis 24:29 8:18 10/35 17/42 1/5 25:31
(1:02)
23:32 You ROCK! (LR)
43 Laura Fracchia Sr Woodside 24:31 8:19
44 Priscella Chan So Carlmont 24:31 8:19
45 Corinne Cook Fr Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 24:33 8:19
46 Natalie Lei So St. Francis 24:36 8:20 11/35 18/42 1/3 23:29 23:29
47 Alex Stanley Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 24:46 8:24
48 Sarah Roppiyakuda Sr Newark Memorial 24:47 8:24
49 Megan Cleary Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 24:49 8:25
50 Maritsa Cabrera So Newark Memorial 24:49 8:25
51 Carol Nishikawa Jr St. Francis 24:51 8:25 12/35 19/42 1/3
52 Genesis Paredes Jr Piner 24:52 8:26
53 Annie Haslan CARLMONT 24:53 8:26
54 Margaret Marron Fr St. Francis 24:54 8:26 13/35 20/42 1/3
55 Gissell Jacome So Piner 24:56 8:27
56 Alexandra Murphy Fr St. Francis 24:59 8:28 14/35 21/42 1/3
57 Rachel Parent Fr St. Francis 25:06 8:31 15/35 22/42 1/1
58 Cecilia Ponce Jr North Monterey County 25:12 8:33
59 Mariella Beltran Jr Oak Grove (San Jose) 25:15 8:34
60 Sadie Carpenter So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 25:20 8:35
61 Alison Wan Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 25:23 8:36
62 Laura Lucchesi Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 25:25 8:37
63 Nicole Smith Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 25:26 8:37
64 Vasilia Veziris Fr St. Francis 25:27 8:38 16/35 23/42 1/1
65 Nichole Grubinskas Fr St. Francis 25:33 8:40 17/35 24/42 1/1
66 Claire Jensen Fr St. Francis 25:36 8:41 18/35 25/42 1/1
67 Molly Purnell Jr St. Francis 25:39 8:42 19/35 26/42 1/1 25:54
(0:15)
25:54
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
68 Mei-lin Okino Jr Carlmont 25:39 8:42
69 Meghan Mcberry Jr Archbishop Mitty 25:41 8:42
70 Jessica Sunseri Jr Newark Memorial 25:46 8:44
71 AnnaClaire Marley Fr St. Francis 25:46 8:44 20/35 27/42 1/1
72 Kelsey Spirz Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 25:47 8:44
73 Kaeli Conte So St. Francis 25:49 8:45 21/35 28/42 1/1 25:47 25:29
74 Jenna Cerrone Fr Newark Memorial 25:54 8:47
75 Halina Murphy So St. Francis 26:01 8:49 22/35 29/42 1/1 25:23 25:23
76 Allison Mcandrews Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:18 8:55
77 Claudia Garcia Jr Alisal 26:19 8:55
78 Amanda Dillon Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:23 8:57
79 Vicky Farias Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:30 8:59
80 Perez Norma Aracely Sr Mission 26:42 9:03
81 Rachel Torre So St. Francis 26:43 9:03 23/35 30/42 1/1
82 Christen Bertain Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 26:44 9:04
83 Carolyn Capitolo Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 26:51 9:06
84 Janice Gau Fr St. Francis 26:52 9:06 24/35 31/42 1/1
85 Ruby Kaiser Fr Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 26:53 9:07
86 Alyssa Nunez Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 26:54 9:07
87 Meleah Guillardo Jr Archbishop Mitty 26:55 9:07
88 Taylor Gumm Jr St. Francis 26:58 9:08 25/35 32/42 1/1
89 Alwyn Lansing Jr Woodside Priory School 27:05 9:11
90 Jacquelyn Colman Jr Leland 27:08 9:12
91 Jenny Feng Jr Mission 27:16 9:15
92 Madhavi Muralidharan Jr St. Francis 27:23 9:17 26/35 33/42 1/1 26:54 26:54
93 Anna Mai So Galileo Academy 27:27 9:18
94 Cornia Gonzalez Jr Hollister 27:34 9:21
95 Marissa Clapp Fr St. Francis 27:35 9:21 27/35 34/42 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 Diane Vivio Fr Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 27:36 9:21
97 Marissa Gutierrez Jr Hollister 27:40 9:23
98 Kelly Mccarthy Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 27:47 9:25
99 Julianne O'leary Jr St. Ignatius College Prep 27:47 9:25
100 Brenda Ortega Jr Alisal 27:48 9:25
101 Katlyn Murphy Sr St. Ignatius College Prep 27:48 9:25
102 Jackie Chisholm So St. Francis 27:55 9:28 28/35 35/42 1/1 25:46 25:46
103 Veronica Vasquez So Gilroy 27:56 9:28
104 Nora Titus Fr San Marino 27:59 9:29
105 Marisa Moreno Fr Newark Memorial 28:01 9:30
106 Sophia Xiao Fr St. Francis 28:02 9:30 29/35 36/42 1/1
107 Maureen Mcguire So Marin Catholic 28:07 9:32
108 Anna Beckman Sr North Monterey County 28:07 9:32
109 Sofia Reales Jr Newark Memorial 28:09 9:33
110 Alyssa Organ Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:11 9:33
111 Jacqueline Martin Sr Hollister 28:13 9:34
112 Leslie Ossai Sr Archbishop Mitty 28:22 9:37
113 Marlen Sanchez Jr North Monterey County 28:22 9:37
114 Alexandra Garcia Jr Newark Memorial 28:24 9:38
115 Yadira Silva Jr Gilroy 28:25 9:38
116 Sarah Pereira Fr St. Francis 28:27 9:39 30/35 37/42 1/1
117 Maddie Patsel Jr Marin Catholic 28:28 9:39
118 Andrea Carrillo Jr Archbishop Mitty 28:44 9:44
119 Alia Tincknell Fr Healdsburg 28:51 9:47
120 Kayla Ramans Fr St. Francis 29:22 9:57 31/35 38/42 1/1
121 Crystal Prado Sr North Monterey County 29:23 9:58
122 Alicia Ruiz Fr Irvington 29:25 9:58
123 Alyssa Bautista Sr Hollister 29:28 9:59
124 Tanya Chimaco Sr Piner 29:32 10:01
125 Sarah Bedard Fr St. Francis 29:38 10:03 32/35 39/42 1/1
126 Delaney Archer So St. Francis 29:42 10:04 33/35 40/42 1/1
127 Allison Sun Fr Harker School 29:43 10:04
128 Macy Chantharak Jr Oak Grove (San Jose) 29:44 10:05
129 Scarlett Winningham Jr Marin Catholic 29:53 10:08
130 Maria Putul So Mission 29:56 10:09
131 Valerie Fleckenstein So Montgomery (Santa Rosa) 30:10 10:14
132 Mana Kulkarni Jr St. Francis 30:27 10:19 34/35 41/42 1/1 28:05 28:05
133 Maria Robles Gongalez Sr Leland 30:36 10:22
134 Jessica Robello Jr Marin Catholic 30:52 10:28
135 Isabelle Asuncion Fr Newark Memorial 31:13 10:35
136 Anel Castillo Jr Mission 31:15 10:36
137 Sonya Shekhar Jr Harker School 31:34 10:42
138 Denisha Fullwood Fr North Monterey County 31:58 10:50
139 Stephanie Jackson Jr Marin Catholic 31:59 10:51
140 Christina Navarro So Newark Memorial 32:06 10:53
141 Gina Chen Fr Newark Memorial 32:28 11:00
142 Sandra Lee Fr Newark Memorial 32:30 11:01
143 Alison Stiteler So Marin Catholic 32:32 11:02
144 Tiffani Borg Fr Newark Memorial 33:29 11:21
145 Eva Quintanar Jr Gilroy 34:21 11:39
146 Fok Margaret Jr Mission 34:44 11:46
147 Bella Colpo Jr Archbishop Mitty 34:54 11:50
148 Tanvi Varma Fr St. Francis 35:07 11:54 35/35 42/42 1/1
149 Jody Spraggins Sr North Monterey County 35:13 11:56
150 Gabriella Zoger Sr Acalanes 37:44 12:47
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Dougherty Valley
5-3-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
114:01
22:48
7:44
46 Allison Zhong
Fr
22:20
7:34
6
Rachel Ruberg
So
22:51
7:45
8
Erika Serame
So
22:52
7:45
9
Sarah Hay
Fr
22:54
7:46
10
Marissa Chu
Jr
23:04
7:49
13
Stephani Zhou
Sr
23:25
7:56
19
Kenzie Amak
So
23:49
8:04
21
2 St. Francis
4-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:58
113:56
22:47
7:43
49 Indigo Cowherd
So
22:13
7:32
5
Kaitie Cook
Fr
22:36
7:40
7
Monica Chen
Jr
22:56
7:46
11
Jessica Drury
Fr
23:00
7:48
12
Marisa Padilla
So
23:11
7:52
14
Danielle Mcfadyen
Jr
23:24
7:56
17
Jessie Hinojosa
Jr
23:33
7:59
20
3 CARLMONT
2-1-3-3-3
Gap: 5:20
117:18
23:28
7:57
110 Corin Soleberg
So
20:19
6:53
2
Cena Cook
-
21:56
7:26
3
Priscell Chan
So
24:31
8:19
28
Annie Haslan
-
24:53
8:26
35
Mei-lin Okino
Jr
25:39
8:42
42








4 North Monterey County
3-5-5-4-4
Gap: 3:14
119:50
23:58
8:07
116 Linda Delgado
So
21:58
7:27
4
Dulce Conda
Jr
23:50
8:05
22
Carolina Ibarra
Fr
24:23
8:16
26
Ida Suarez
So
24:27
8:17
27
Cecilia Ponce
Jr
25:12
8:33
37
Anna Beckman
Sr
28:07
9:32
56
Marlen Sanchez
Jr
28:22
9:37
58
5 Newark Memorial
1-4-4-5-5
Gap: 5:38
118:52
23:46
8:04
124 Alexandr Cardenas
So
20:08
6:49
1
Anelli Baron
So
23:22
7:55
15
Sarah Roppiyak
Sr
24:47
8:24
31
Maritsa Cabrera
So
24:49
8:25
33
Jessica Sunseri
Jr
25:46
8:44
44
Jenna Cerrone
Fr
25:54
8:47
45
Marisa Moreno
Fr
28:01
9:30
54
6 St. Ignatius College Prep
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:00
122:32
24:30
8:18
142 Haley Tobin
Jr
23:23
7:56
16
Audrey Gomez
Jr
24:11
8:12
25
Alex Stanley
Sr
24:46
8:24
30
Megan Cleary
Jr
24:49
8:25
32
Alison Wan
Jr
25:23
8:36
39
Laura Lucchesi
Jr
25:25
8:37
40
Nicole Smith
Jr
25:26
8:37
41
7 Piner
8-7-7-7-7
Gap: 5:34
127:25
25:29
8:38
177 Jocelyn Mendoza
Jr
23:58
8:07
23
Daisy Villegas
Jr
24:07
8:11
24
Genesis Paredes
Jr
24:52
8:26
34
Gissell Jacome
So
24:56
8:27
36
Tanya Chimaco
Sr
29:32
10:01
60








8 Archbishop Mitty
7-8-8-8-8
Gap: 3:05
128:17
25:39
8:42
202 Riley Back
Jr
23:25
7:56
18
Meghan Mcberry
Jr
25:41
8:42
43
Allison Mcandrew
Jr
26:18
8:55
46
Amanda Dillon
Jr
26:23
8:57
47
Vicky Farias
Jr
26:30
8:59
48
Meleah Guillard
Jr
26:55
9:07
51
Alyssa Organ
Jr
28:11
9:33
57
9 Montgomery (Santa Rosa)
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 5:37
134:32
26:54
9:07
233 Corinne Cook
Fr
24:33
8:19
29
Sadie Carpente
So
25:20
8:35
38
Ruby Kaiser
Fr
26:53
9:07
50
Diane Vivio
Fr
27:36
9:21
53
Valerie Fleckens
So
30:10
10:14
63








10 Mission
10-10-10-10-10
Gap: 8:02
149:53
29:59
10:10
296 Perez Norma Aracely
Sr
26:42
9:03
49
Jenny Feng
Jr
27:16
9:15
52
Maria Putul
So
29:56
10:09
62
Anel Castillo
Jr
31:15
10:36
65
Fok Margaret
Jr
34:44
11:46
68








11 Marin Catholic
11-11-11-11-11
Gap: 3:52
149:19
29:52
10:07
305 Maureen Mcguire
So
28:07
9:32
55
Maddie Patsel
Jr
28:28
9:39
59
Scarlett Winningh
Jr
29:53
10:08
61
Jessica Robello
Jr
30:52
10:28
64
Stephani Jackson
Jr
31:59
10:51
66
Alison Stiteler
So
32:32
11:02
67




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:05
119:57
23:59
8:08
15 Danielle Mcfadyen
Jr
23:24
7:56
1
Jessie Hinojosa
Jr
23:33
7:59
2
Maya Nowak
Fr
24:14
8:13
3
Katrina Odfina
Jr
24:17
8:14
4
Jillian Crowley
Sr
24:29
8:18
5
Natalie Lei
So
24:36
8:20
6
Carol Nishikaw
Jr
24:51
8:25
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
2 St. Ignatius College Prep
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
130:13
26:03
8:50
52 Laura Lucchesi
Jr
25:25
8:37
8
Nicole Smith
Jr
25:26
8:37
9
Kelsey Spirz
Jr
25:47
8:44
10
Christen Bertain
Jr
26:44
9:04
12
Carolyn Capitolo
Sr
26:51
9:06
13
Alyssa Nunez
Jr
26:54
9:07
14
Kelly Mccarthy
Jr
27:47
9:25
16
3 Newark Memorial
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:19
141:41
28:20
9:36
96 Jenna Cerrone
Fr
25:54
8:47
11
Marisa Moreno
Fr
28:01
9:30
17
Sofia Reales
Jr
28:09
9:33
19
Alexandr Garcia
Jr
28:24
9:38
23
Isabelle Asuncion
Fr
31:13
10:35
26
Christin Navarro
So
32:06
10:53
28
Gina Chen
Fr
32:28
11:00
29
4 Archbishop Mitty
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 7:59
147:06
29:25
9:58
110 Meleah Guillard
Jr
26:55
9:07
15
Alyssa Organ
Jr
28:11
9:33
20
Leslie Ossai
Sr
28:22
9:37
21
Andrea Carrillo
Jr
28:44
9:44
24
Bella Colpo
Jr
34:54
11:50
30








5 North Monterey County
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 7:06
153:03
30:37
10:23
123 Anna Beckman
Sr
28:07
9:32
18
Marlen Sanchez
Jr
28:22
9:37
22
Crystal Prado
Sr
29:23
9:58
25
Denisha Fullwood
Fr
31:58
10:50
27
Jody Spraggin
Sr
35:13
11:56
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
124:26
24:53
8:26
15 Natalie Lei
So
24:36
8:20
1
Carol Nishikaw
Jr
24:51
8:25
2
Margaret Marron
Fr
24:54
8:26
3
Alexandr Murphy
Fr
24:59
8:28
4
Rachel Parent
Fr
25:06
8:31
5
Vasilia Veziris
Fr
25:27
8:38
6
Nichole Grubinsk
Fr
25:33
8:40
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
128:01
25:36
8:41
15 Vasilia Veziris
Fr
25:27
8:38
1
Nichole Grubinsk
Fr
25:33
8:40
2
Claire Jensen
Fr
25:36
8:41
3
Molly Purnell
Jr
25:39
8:42
4
AnnaClai Marley
Fr
25:46
8:44
5
Kaeli Conte
So
25:49
8:45
6
Halina Murphy
So
26:01
8:49
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 5th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:09
132:23
26:29
8:59
15 Kaeli Conte
So
25:49
8:45
1
Halina Murphy
So
26:01
8:49
2
Rachel Torre
So
26:43
9:03
3
Janice Gau
Fr
26:52
9:06
4
Taylor Gumm
Jr
26:58
9:08
5
Madhavi Muralidh
Jr
27:23
9:17
6
Marissa Clapp
Fr
27:35
9:21
7
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 6th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:04
139:22
27:52
9:27
15 Madhavi Muralidh
Jr
27:23
9:17
1
Marissa Clapp
Fr
27:35
9:21
2
Jackie Chisholm
So
27:55
9:28
3
Sophia Xiao
Fr
28:02
9:30
4
Sarah Pereira
Fr
28:27
9:39
5
Kayla Ramans
Fr
29:22
9:57
6
Sarah Bedard
Fr
29:38
10:03
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 7th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 5:45
154:16
30:51
10:28
15 Kayla Ramans
Fr
29:22
9:57
1
Sarah Bedard
Fr
29:38
10:03
2
Delaney Archer
So
29:42
10:04
3
Mana Kulkarni
Jr
30:27
10:19
4
Tanvi Varma
Fr
35:07
11:54
5








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.