St. Francis Results from the De La Salle Invitational at Newhall Park on 9/17/11

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abaya, Randolph Jr JV 14:49 7:25 2 101/172 9/14 22/37 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Apitz, Alexander Fr F/S 17:43 8:52 2 209/222 15/16 35/37 6/6
Beasley, Josh So F/S 15:09 7:35 2 146/222 8/16 25/37 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Begur, Gaurav So F/S 12:54 6:27 2 30/222 1/16 7/37 10/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Buckley, Khalil Fr F/S 13:50 6:55 2 74/222 3/16 13/37 10/17
Chaddha, Jasneel Fr F/S 15:14 7:37 2 151/222 10/16 27/37 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chen, Justin Jr JV 18:30 9:15 2 168/172 14/14 37/37 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chien, Alan Fr F/S 14:14 7:07 2 95/222 6/16 17/37 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
Chu, Tristan Sr JV 13:07 6:34 2 34/172 3/14 11/37 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
Colford, John Sr V 19:42 6:34 3 204/238 7/7 7/7 13/18 19:12
D'Costa, Benjamin Sr JV 11:52 5:56 2 2/172 1/14 4/37 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Das, Arvan Fr F/S 16:22 8:11 2 184/222 14/16 33/37 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
DiGiuseppe, Ray Jr V 18:39 6:13 3 160/238 4/7 4/7 19/36 19:12
(0:33,2.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Donath, Keenan Sr V 18:43 6:14 3 164/238 5/7 5/7 18/35 19:18
(0:35,3.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Fast, Cameron Jr V 17:09 5:43 3 66/238 2/7 2/7 15/39 17:45
(0:36,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Flamenco, Antonio Jr V 17:49 5:56 3 108/238 3/7 3/7 17/38 17:07
Graham, Eric Jr JV 14:51 7:26 2 102/172 10/14 23/37 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Grant, Alexander Jr JV 16:12 8:06 2 142/172 12/14 32/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hawkins, Reed Sr JV 13:36 6:48 2 52/172 4/14 12/37 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
Jhingan, Kartik Jr JV 13:59 7:00 2 65/172 5/14 16/37 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kumar, Dhruv Fr F/S 12:53 6:27 2 89/216 4/7 6/37 12/33
Lacomble, Robbie So F/S 11:18 5:39 2 8/216 2/7 2/37 2/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lazaruk, Justin Sr V 18:45 6:15 3 167/238 6/7 6/7 16/32 18:33
Lewis, Ben Fr F/S 17:53 8:57 2 211/222 16/16 36/37 5/5
Mack, Colin Sr V 16:50 5:37 3 46/238 1/7 1/7 25/40 16:41
McFadyen, Brian So F/S 14:32 7:16 2 109/222 7/16 18/37 6/13
McLarnan, Gabriel So F/S 11:08 5:34 2 3/216 1/7 1/37 3/36
Morrison, Ryan Jr JV 14:55 7:28 2 108/172 11/14 24/37 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Murdter, Chris So F/S 15:22 7:41 2 171/216 7/7 28/37 12/20
Nabor, Joseph Fr F/S 12:54 6:27 2 91/216 5/7 7/37 8/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
Nagy, Lorand Fr F/S 16:01 8:00 2 178/222 11/16 29/37 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olander, Aidan Fr F/S 12:55 6:28 2 31/222 2/16 9/37 8/20
Pasam, Vineel Fr F/S 13:54 6:57 2 76/222 4/16 14/37 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patnaik, Sohum So F/S 16:07 8:04 2 182/222 13/16 31/37 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pham, Jeffrey Fr F/S 16:01 8:00 2 179/222 12/16 30/37 6/7
Ross, Tristan Fr F/S 15:13 7:37 2 149/222 9/16 26/37 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rubio, Andreas So F/S 13:57 6:59 2 79/222 5/16 15/37 6/16
Runner, Unknown Jr JV 14:36 7:18 2 86/172 6/14 19/37 6/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sambrano, Joshua So F/S 13:03 6:32 2 99/216 6/7 10/37 6/27
Sartwell, Tanner Fr F/S 11:25 5:43 2 11/216 3/7 3/37 2/33
Thamizhazhagan, Vinith Sr JV 12:49 6:25 2 28/172 2/14 5/37 8/21
Thorsness, Jerrold Jr JV 14:46 7:23 2 98/172 8/14 21/37 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Tran, Cory Jr JV 14:37 7:19 2 89/172 7/14 20/37 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
Xiao, Daniel Sr JV 16:46 8:23 2 153/172 13/14 34/37 2/4
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/35 89:10
1:53
3 5:57 5:37 6:14 518 5:27 84:25 84:25 Colin Mack (44), Cameron Fast (63), Antonio Flamenco (103), Ray DiGiuseppe (152), Keenan Donath (156)
JV 1st 5 7/17 65:23
2:07
2 6:32 5:56 7:00 171 6:11 62:19 62:19 Benjamin D'Costa (2), Vinith Thamizhazhagan (27), Tristan Chu (33), Reed Hawkins (49), Kartik Jhingan (60)
JV 2nd 5 5/6 73:39
0:15
2 7:22 7:18 7:26 111 6:48 64:48 64:48 Unknown Runner (17), Cory Tran (19), Jerrold Thorsness (24), Randolph Abaya (25), Eric Graham (26)
F/S 1st 5 5/32 59:38
1:46
2 5:58 5:34 6:27 200 5:43 60:30
(0:52,1.4)
60:30
(0:52,1.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gabriel McLarnan (3), Robbie Lacomble (8), Tanner Sartwell (11), Dhruv Kumar (88), Joseph Nabor (90)
F/S 1st 5 8/16 67:30
1:03
2 6:45 6:27 6:59 228 6:09 60:30 60:30 Gaurav Begur (29), Aidan Olander (30), Khalil Buckley (55), Vineel Pasam (56), Andreas Rubio (58)
F/S 2nd 5 6/9 74:22
1:00
2 7:26 7:07 7:37 194 6:32 Alan Chien (28), Brian McFadyen (31), Josh Beasley (44), Tristan Ross (45), Jasneel Chaddha (46)
F/S 3rd 5 5/6 82:14
1:42
2 8:13 8:00 8:52 142 6:45 Lorand Nagy (25), Jeffrey Pham (26), Sohum Patnaik (27), Arvan Das (28), Alexander Apitz (36)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alex Conner Sr Sonoma Valley 15:31 5:10
2 Grant Foster Sr Los Gatos 15:42 5:14
3 Connor Clark Jr San Francisc 15:47 5:16
4 Thomas Joyce Sr Campolindo 15:53 5:18
5 Connor Mccarthy Jr Amador Valley 15:54 5:18
6 Ryan Douglas Jr Petaluma 15:55 5:18
7 Tyler Troxel Sr Acalanes 15:57 5:19
8 Tanner Mahoney Sr Vacaville 15:58 5:19
9 Chris Foster Fr Los Gatos 15:59 5:20
10 Aidan Goltra So Las Lomas 16:01 5:20
11 Steven Grolle So Sonora -sj 16:03 5:21
12 Jeffrey Stalun Sr Carlmont 16:07 5:22
13 Vinson Compestine Sr Campolindo 16:08 5:23
14 Richard Guzikowski Jr Arch Mitty 16:10 5:23
15 Evan Molineux Sr DeLaSalle 16:13 5:24
16 Beau Armstrong Sr Carlmont 16:15 5:25
17 Andrew Feldman Sr Monte Vista -nc 16:15 5:25
18 Adam White Sr Arroyo -nc 16:16 5:25
19 Nolan Petersen Jr Washington -nc 16:18 5:26
20 Ryan Dimick So Carlmont 16:24 5:28
21 Adam Hathaway Jr Campolindo 16:26 5:29
22 Clancy Mcconnell Sr Sonora -sj 16:28 5:29
23 Trevor Furhiman Sr Monte Vista -nc 16:31 5:30
24 Noah Pena Jr Heritage (Br 16:32 5:31
25 Peter Serface Sr Vacaville 16:34 5:31
26 Leland Wong Sr Campolindo 16:34 5:31
27 Gavin Ramos Sr Las Lomas 16:35 5:32
28 Tyler Menniti Sr Granada 16:36 5:32
29 Luke Williams So DeLaSalle 16:37 5:32
30 Keith Geiger Sr Campolindo 16:37 5:32
31 Reese Dickson Jr Carlmont 16:40 5:33
32 Kevin Huey Jr Amador Valley 16:40 5:33
33 Clark Messman So DeLaSalle 16:41 5:34
34 Michael Sisario Jr Dougherty Valley 16:43 5:34
35 Parker Marson So College Park 16:44 5:35
36 Walter Brennan So DeLaSalle 16:44 5:35
37 Tristyn Martin So Jesuit 16:45 5:35
38 Patrick Patterson Sr Granada 16:46 5:35
39 Mark Vingralek Fr Carlmont 16:46 5:35
40 Arthur Schulte So Carlmont 16:47 5:36
41 Jesus Morales Sr Liberty -nc 16:47 5:36
42 Jacob Schlachte Jr Amador Valley 16:48 5:36
43 Conner Mckinnon So Amador Valley 16:49 5:36
44 Keith Lowry Sr Deer Valley 16:49 5:36
45 Sameer Patel Sr California -nc 16:50 5:37
46 Colin Mack Sr St. Francis 16:50 5:37 1/7 1/7 25/40
47 Brandon Larson So Vacaville 16:51 5:37
48 Cameron Sun Jr Campolindo 16:51 5:37
49 Tim Layten Jr Carlmont 16:53 5:38
50 Joshua Keefe Jr The Kings Academy 16:54 5:38
51 Peter Schlachte Fr Amador Valley 16:54 5:38
52 Aviv Wienstein Sr Homestead 16:54 5:38
53 Billy Ireland Jr Piedmont 16:55 5:38
54 Ben Wagner Sr Los Gatos 16:57 5:39
55 Joshua Knight Jr Granada 16:59 5:40
56 Chris Goode Jr Jesuit 17:00 5:40
57 Keenan Byrne Jr Acalanes 17:01 5:40
58 Spencer Jeppson Jr Granada 17:02 5:41
59 Shan Dhaliwal So Berkeley 17:02 5:41
60 Mario Perez Fr Kimball 17:02 5:41
61 Greg Cox Sr DeLaSalle 17:04 5:41
62 Nic Domek Sr Christian Brth 17:05 5:42
63 Lorenzo Galindo Sr Arroyo -nc 17:06 5:42
64 Brandon Kan So Dougherty Valley 17:07 5:42
65 Joseph Fajardo Jr Freedom 17:08 5:43
66 Cameron Fast Jr St. Francis 17:09 5:43 2/7 2/7 15/39
67 Sean Aylward Jr Las Lomas 17:13 5:44
68 Danny Condon So Clayton Valley 17:15 5:45
69 Kevin Fong Jr Campolindo 17:15 5:45
70 Duncan Hosie Sr San Francisc 17:16 5:45
71 George Tzikas Sr Christian Brth 17:16 5:45
72 Grant Salk Sr Granada 17:16 5:45
73 Ari Ruben Jr Los Gatos 17:19 5:46
74 Avery Kruger Sr Mission San Jose 17:19 5:46
75 Marshall Crawford Sr Acalanes 17:21 5:47
76 Justin Mogannam Jr DeLaSalle 17:21 5:47
77 Aaron Gardner Jr Clayton Valley 17:22 5:47
78 Mike Alt Jr Amador Valley 17:22 5:47
79 David Olson Sr Las Lomas 17:23 5:48
80 Michael Valdez Sr Freedom 17:23 5:48
81 Nick Winter Jr Granada 17:23 5:48
82 Spencer Yee Jr American 17:24 5:48
83 Divyansh Vaishnav Sr Monte Vista -nc 17:24 5:48
84 Tariku Abdo Fr Berkeley 17:25 5:48
85 James Asselin Sr Homestead 17:26 5:49
86 Gabriel Rodriguez Sr Pittsburg 17:27 5:49
87 Matt Mccoy Jr Clayton Valley 17:27 5:49
88 Kenya Jett Sr DeLaSalle 17:28 5:49
89 Anoop Gala Jr Dougherty Valley 17:28 5:49
90 Luke Gary Sr Jesuit 17:28 5:49
91 Eric Ragland Jr Jesuit 17:32 5:51
92 James Vickroy Jr Dougherty Valley 17:33 5:51
93 Ryan Kinney Sr Las Lomas 17:33 5:51
94 Christian Martinez So Sonoma Valley 17:37 5:52
95 Solomon Demeko-ousman So Heritage (Br 17:38 5:53
96 Jacob Drees Fr Heritage (Br 17:39 5:53
97 Dan Arthur Jr Amador Valley 17:41 5:54
98 Tom Tj Tamura So College Park 17:41 5:54
99 Ezra Zamora Jr Freedom 17:43 5:54
100 Matt Yap Sr Monte Vista -nc 17:43 5:54
101 Parker Kaye So Christian Brth 17:44 5:55
102 Justin Moore Jr Granada 17:44 5:55
103 Kalan Miurelle Jr Christian Brth 17:44 5:55
104 Jason Brown Jr Heritage (Br 17:46 5:55
105 Daniel Chiriaeva So Prospect 17:47 5:56
106 Aaron Walker Jr Los Gatos 17:47 5:56
107 Tehan Davis Jr Las Lomas 17:48 5:56
108 Antonio Flamenco Jr St. Francis 17:49 5:56 3/7 3/7 17/38
109 Chris Wang Jr Dougherty Valley 17:49 5:56
110 Adler Faulkner Jr Acalanes 17:50 5:57
111 Ben Martineau Jr Vacaville 17:50 5:57
112 Nicholas Ha Jr Mission San Jose 17:51 5:57
113 Kyle Metz So Clayton Valley 17:51 5:57
114 Ben Haderle Fr Los Gatos 17:51 5:57
115 Chris Jachowski Sr California -nc 17:52 5:57
116 Edgar Martinez Jr Pittsburg 17:52 5:57
117 Ryan Ernst Jr Prospect 17:52 5:57
118 Mike Bartz Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:54 5:58
119 Fred Ho Sr Dougherty Valley 17:56 5:59
120 Steven Wedell Sr Sonoma Valley 17:56 5:59
121 Scott Bertics Sr Acalanes 17:58 5:59
122 Cody Mayer So Liberty -nc 17:59 6:00
123 Ryota Johnson Jr College Park 18:00 6:00
124 Scott Lindsay Jr Acalanes 18:01 6:00
125 Andrew Brown So Jesuit 18:02 6:01
126 Camden Sikes So Berkeley 18:02 6:01
127 Bridger Giglio Sr Foothill -nc 18:03 6:01
128 Kamryn Van Allen So Kimball 18:05 6:02
129 Kyle Plata Jr Arch Mitty 18:06 6:02
130 Jason O'neill Jr Berkeley 18:09 6:03
131 Kyle Kao Jr California -nc 18:11 6:04
132 Dominick Lopez So Dougherty Valley 18:12 6:04
133 Eduardo Calderon So Kimball 18:12 6:04
134 Matt Schafer Jr Petaluma 18:13 6:04
135 Hunter Jones Jr Vacaville 18:14 6:05
136 Eric Walton Fr Los Gatos 18:15 6:05
137 Alex Kunz Jr American 18:16 6:05
138 Prerak Juthani Sr Homestead 18:17 6:06
139 Patrick Kragen Jr Monte Vista -nc 18:17 6:06
140 Mitchell Hoopes Jr College Park 18:17 6:06
141 James Mason Jr Monte Vista -nc 18:20 6:07
142 Domonic Milesi Sr Homestead 18:21 6:07
143 Paulo Nacionales Jr Dublin 18:23 6:08
144 Alexander King Fr College Park 18:24 6:08
145 Max Pedrotti So Christian Brth 18:25 6:08
146 James Barnes Sr Christian Brth 18:26 6:09
147 Ronnie Trost So Concord 18:26 6:09
148 Joe Mendenhall Jr Vacaville 18:27 6:09
149 Kieran Mccann Jr Arch Mitty 18:28 6:09
150 Gene Horecka Sr Washington -nc 18:30 6:10
151 Flavio Medrano Jr Jesuit 18:32 6:11
152 Matt Alexander Sr American 18:33 6:11
153 Shane Mckenzie So College Park 18:34 6:11
154 Jacob Saldinger Sr Foothill -nc 18:35 6:12
155 Ryan Mcdonald Jr Foothill -nc 18:35 6:12
156 Peter Williams Sr The Kings Academy 18:36 6:12
157 Winston Wight Sr Berkeley 18:36 6:12
158 Calvin Ip Jr Arroyo -nc 18:37 6:12
159 Korbi Thalhammer Jr Christian Brth 18:38 6:13
160 Ray DiGiuseppe Jr St. Francis 18:39 6:13 4/7 4/7 19/36
161 Joe Battles So Berkeley 18:42 6:14
162 Alexander Stanford Sr Homestead 18:42 6:14
163 Spencer Christensen So Clayton Valley 18:42 6:14
164 Keenan Donath Sr St. Francis 18:43 6:14 5/7 5/7 18/35
165 Cameron Bunting So Heritage (Br 18:43 6:14
166 Dinakar Guthy Sr Mission San Jose 18:44 6:15
167 Justin Lazaruk Sr St. Francis 18:45 6:15 6/7 6/7 16/32
168 Quinten Mclane So Clayton Valley 18:46 6:15
169 Schuyler Krawezuk Sr Arroyo -nc 18:48 6:16
170 John Henry Jr Dublin 18:49 6:16
171 Aaron Lenci Jr Liberty -nc 18:50 6:17
172 Michael Borge Jr Vacaville 18:51 6:17
173 Ben Lillig Jr California -nc 18:52 6:17
174 Tyler Sommerfeld Sr Sonora -sj 18:55 6:18
175 Sean Brennan Fr Sonora -sj 18:57 6:19
176 David Horne So Liberty -nc 18:59 6:20
177 Max Lim So Heritage (Br 19:03 6:21
178 Sai Chollate Sr Homestead 19:04 6:21
179 Joshua Potter Sr Deer Valley 19:06 6:22
180 Tillman Schmid So Petaluma 19:07 6:22
181 Peter Hoang Jr Arch Mitty 19:07 6:22
182 Joel French Jr Foothill -nc 19:08 6:23
183 Connor Williams Sr Mission San Jose 19:09 6:23
184 Zachary Warzyniak Jr Dublin 19:11 6:24
185 Roger Gomez So Kimball 19:11 6:24
186 Kamron Perry Jr Prospect 19:12 6:24
187 Ryan Valenta So Deer Valley 19:15 6:25
188 Mitch Kless Jr Dublin 19:16 6:25
189 Rigo Carrasco Jr Kimball 19:21 6:27
190 Kegan Ginter So Sonoma Valley 19:22 6:27
191 Andrew Zhu Sr Mission San Jose 19:23 6:28
192 Ferdinand Abad Jr American 19:24 6:28
193 James Lee Fr Arroyo -nc 19:25 6:28
194 Blake Cross Jr California -nc 19:27 6:29
195 James Dang Sr Washington -nc 19:27 6:29
196 Nichols Eng Jr Deer Valley 19:28 6:29
197 Douglas Strange So College Park 19:29 6:30
198 Nikolas Tan Sr The Kings Academy 19:29 6:30
199 Zach Lim Sr Heritage (Br 19:30 6:30
200 Kedar Pujara Jr Washington -nc 19:32 6:31
201 Matt Leong Jr Piedmont 19:32 6:31
202 Derek Field So The Kings Academy 19:39 6:33
203 Austin Hinds Jr Freedom 19:42 6:34
204 John Colford Sr St. Francis 19:42 6:34 7/7 7/7 13/18
205 Tom Healy Jr Petaluma 19:44 6:35
206 S.michael French Fr Sonora -sj 19:45 6:35
207 Jeremy Thompson Jr Kimball 19:45 6:35
208 Peter Henze Jr Foothill -nc 19:47 6:36
209 Laurence Paulite Jr Kimball 19:52 6:37
210 Kevin Tran Jr Arch Mitty 19:59 6:40
211 Jacob Evans Fr Deer Valley 19:59 6:40
212 Josh Omoletski So Freedom 20:00 6:40
213 Wesley Larsen Sr Arch Mitty 20:02 6:41
214 Jacob Aronen Jr Prospect 20:03 6:41
215 Oscar Robertson Jr California -nc 20:11 6:44
216 Jered Dean So Prospect 20:13 6:44
217 Jace Padilla Fr Washington -nc 20:13 6:44
218 Jack Hamner Jr Piedmont 20:19 6:46
219 Zachery Dupuis So Deer Valley 20:21 6:47
220 Bradley Olazo Jr Pittsburg 20:27 6:49
221 Mazin Mahgoub Sr Washington -nc 20:29 6:50
222 Ryan Durflinger Jr Dublin 20:31 6:50
223 Lam Dang Jr Dublin 20:32 6:51
224 Michael Campbell Sr Sonora -sj 20:35 6:52
225 Alexander Byrd Sr Freedom 20:38 6:53
226 Ken Ohhashi Sr Foothill -nc 20:40 6:53
227 Justin Abolencia Sr Arroyo -nc 20:44 6:55
228 Benjamin Shirey So The Kings Academy 20:44 6:55
229 Sumit Dan Sr Arch Mitty 20:44 6:55
230 Isaiah Reed Sr Deer Valley 20:56 6:59
231 Solomomn Mulugetta Sr American 21:05 7:02
232 Liam Casey Jr Sonoma Valley 21:07 7:02
233 Lucas West So Prospect 21:28 7:09
234 Samir Alam Fr Prospect 22:11 7:24
235 Daniel Menche Sr The Kings Academy 23:17 7:46
236 Hensen Roque Fr Liberty -nc 23:58 7:59
237 Cooper Johnson Jr Liberty -nc 25:22 8:27
238 Sean Glaser Sr Dublin 27:22 9:07
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Campolindo
3-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:44
81:38
16:20
5:27
85 Thomas Joyce
Sr
15:53
5:18
3
Vinson Compesti
Sr
16:08
5:23
11
Adam Hathaway
Jr
16:26
5:29
19
Leland Wong
Sr
16:34
5:31
24
Keith Geiger
Sr
16:37
5:32
28
Cameron Sun
Jr
16:51
5:37
46
Kevin Fong
Jr
17:15
5:45
66
2 Carlmont
9-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:39
82:12
16:26
5:29
108 Jeffrey Stalun
Sr
16:07
5:22
10
Beau Armstron
Sr
16:15
5:25
14
Ryan Dimick
So
16:24
5:28
18
Reese Dickson
Jr
16:40
5:33
29
Mark Vingrale
Fr
16:46
5:35
37
Arthur Schulte
So
16:47
5:36
38
Tim Layten
Jr
16:53
5:38
47
3 DeLaSalle
11-9-4-3-3
Gap: 0:51
83:19
16:40
5:33
163 Evan Molineux
Sr
16:13
5:24
13
Luke Williams
So
16:37
5:32
27
Clark Messman
So
16:41
5:34
31
Walter Brennan
So
16:44
5:35
34
Greg Cox
Sr
17:04
5:41
58
Justin Mogannam
Jr
17:21
5:47
72
Kenya Jett
Sr
17:28
5:49
83
4 Amador Valley
4-7-5-4-4
Gap: 1:00
83:05
16:37
5:32
164 Connor Mccarthy
Jr
15:54
5:18
4
Kevin Huey
Jr
16:40
5:33
30
Jacob Schlacht
Jr
16:48
5:36
40
Conner Mckinnon
So
16:49
5:36
41
Peter Schlacht
Fr
16:54
5:38
49
Mike Alt
Jr
17:22
5:47
74
Dan Arthur
Jr
17:41
5:54
92
5 Los Gatos
2-1-3-5-5
Gap: 2:05
83:44
16:45
5:35
230 Grant Foster
Sr
15:42
5:14
2
Chris Foster
Fr
15:59
5:20
7
Ben Wagner
Sr
16:57
5:39
51
Ari Ruben
Jr
17:19
5:46
69
Aaron Walker
Jr
17:47
5:56
101
Ben Haderle
Fr
17:51
5:57
109
Eric Walton
Fr
18:15
6:05
129
6 Granada
16-11-8-6-6
Gap: 0:40
84:39
16:56
5:39
237 Tyler Menniti
Sr
16:36
5:32
26
Patrick Patterso
Sr
16:46
5:35
36
Joshua Knight
Jr
16:59
5:40
52
Spencer Jeppson
Jr
17:02
5:41
55
Grant Salk
Sr
17:16
5:45
68
Nick Winter
Jr
17:23
5:48
77
Justin Moore
Jr
17:44
5:55
97
7 Las Lomas
7-6-7-7-7
Gap: 1:32
84:45
16:57
5:39
260 Aidan Goltra
So
16:01
5:20
8
Gavin Ramos
Sr
16:35
5:32
25
Sean Aylward
Jr
17:13
5:44
64
David Olson
Sr
17:23
5:48
75
Ryan Kinney
Sr
17:33
5:51
88
Tehan Davis
Jr
17:48
5:56
102




8 Vacaville
6-4-5-8-8
Gap: 2:16
85:27
17:05
5:42
308 Tanner Mahoney
Sr
15:58
5:19
6
Peter Serface
Sr
16:34
5:31
23
Brandon Larson
So
16:51
5:37
45
Ben Martinea
Jr
17:50
5:57
106
Hunter Jones
Jr
18:14
6:05
128
Joe Mendenha
Jr
18:27
6:09
140
Michael Borge
Jr
18:51
6:17
164
9 Monte Vista -nc
12-8-9-9-9
Gap: 1:39
85:47
17:09
5:43
322 Andrew Feldman
Sr
16:15
5:25
15
Trevor Furhiman
Sr
16:31
5:30
21
Divyansh Vaishnav
Sr
17:24
5:48
79
Matt Yap
Sr
17:43
5:54
95
Mike Bartz
Jr
17:54
5:58
112
Patrick Kragen
Jr
18:17
6:06
132
James Mason
Jr
18:20
6:07
134
10 Acalanes
5-10-10-10-10
Gap: 2:01
86:07
17:13
5:44
350 Tyler Troxel
Sr
15:57
5:19
5
Keenan Byrne
Jr
17:01
5:40
54
Marshall Crawford
Sr
17:21
5:47
71
Adler Faulkner
Jr
17:50
5:57
105
Scott Bertics
Sr
17:58
5:59
115
Scott Lindsay
Jr
18:01
6:00
118




11 Dougherty Valley
17-15-12-12-11
Gap: 1:06
86:40
17:20
5:47
368 Michael Sisario
Jr
16:43
5:34
32
Brandon Kan
So
17:07
5:42
61
Anoop Gala
Jr
17:28
5:49
84
James Vickroy
Jr
17:33
5:51
87
Chris Wang
Jr
17:49
5:56
104
Fred Ho
Sr
17:56
5:59
113
Dominick Lopez
So
18:12
6:04
126
12 Jesuit
19-13-11-11-12
Gap: 1:17
86:47
17:21
5:47
378 Tristyn Martin
So
16:45
5:35
35
Chris Goode
Jr
17:00
5:40
53
Luke Gary
Sr
17:28
5:49
85
Eric Ragland
Jr
17:32
5:51
86
Andrew Brown
So
18:02
6:01
119
Flavio Medrano
Jr
18:32
6:11
143




13 Christian Brth
28-18-18-14-13
Gap: 1:20
88:14
17:39
5:53
458 Nic Domek
Sr
17:05
5:42
59
George Tzikas
Sr
17:16
5:45
67
Parker Kaye
So
17:44
5:55
96
Kalan Miurelle
Jr
17:44
5:55
98
Max Pedrotti
So
18:25
6:08
138
James Barnes
Sr
18:26
6:09
139
Korbi Thalhamm
Jr
18:38
6:13
151
14 Heritage (Br
15-17-14-13-14
Gap: 2:11
88:18
17:40
5:53
459 Noah Pena
Jr
16:32
5:31
22
Solomon Demeko-o
So
17:38
5:53
90
Jacob Drees
Fr
17:39
5:53
91
Jason Brown
Jr
17:46
5:55
99
Cameron Bunting
So
18:43
6:14
157
Max Lim
So
19:03
6:21
169
Zach Lim
Sr
19:30
6:30
190
15 Clayton Valley
30-23-17-15-15
Gap: 1:27
88:37
17:43
5:54
483 Danny Condon
So
17:15
5:45
65
Aaron Gardner
Jr
17:22
5:47
73
Matt Mccoy
Jr
17:27
5:49
82
Kyle Metz
So
17:51
5:57
108
Spencer Christen
So
18:42
6:14
155
Quinten Mclane
So
18:46
6:15
160




16 College Park
18-18-21-18-16
Gap: 1:40
89:06
17:49
5:56
513 Parker Marson
So
16:44
5:35
33
Tom Tj Tamura
So
17:41
5:54
93
Ryota Johnson
Jr
18:00
6:00
117
Mitchell Hoopes
Jr
18:17
6:06
133
Alexande King
Fr
18:24
6:08
137
Shane Mckenzie
So
18:34
6:11
145
Douglas Strange
So
19:29
6:30
188
17 St. Francis
23-16-16-16-17
Gap: 1:53
89:10
17:50
5:57
518 Colin Mack
Sr
16:50
5:37
44
Cameron Fast
Jr
17:09
5:43
63
Antonio Flamenco
Jr
17:49
5:56
103
Ray DiGiusep
Jr
18:39
6:13
152
Keenan Donath
Sr
18:43
6:14
156
Justin Lazaruk
Sr
18:45
6:15
159
John Colford
Sr
19:42
6:34
194
18 Berkeley
26-22-22-19-18
Gap: 1:34
89:14
17:51
5:57
529 Shan Dhaliwal
So
17:02
5:41
56
Tariku Abdo
Fr
17:25
5:48
80
Camden Sikes
So
18:02
6:01
120
Jason O'neill
Jr
18:09
6:03
124
Winston Wight
Sr
18:36
6:12
149
Joe Battles
So
18:42
6:14
153




19 Homestead
25-20-23-22-19
Gap: 1:48
89:40
17:56
5:59
551 Aviv Wienstei
Sr
16:54
5:38
50
James Asselin
Sr
17:26
5:49
81
Prerak Juthani
Sr
18:17
6:06
131
Domonic Milesi
Sr
18:21
6:07
135
Alexande Stanford
Sr
18:42
6:14
154
Sai Chollate
Sr
19:04
6:21
170




20 Sonora -sj
8-4-13-16-20
Gap: 3:42
90:08
18:02
6:01
557 Steven Grolle
So
16:03
5:21
9
Clancy Mcconnel
Sr
16:28
5:29
20
Tyler Sommerfe
Sr
18:55
6:18
166
Sean Brennan
Fr
18:57
6:19
167
S.michae French
Fr
19:45
6:35
195
Michael Campbell
Sr
20:35
6:52
211




21 Arroyo -nc
13-12-19-21-21
Gap: 3:09
90:12
18:02
6:01
571 Adam White
Sr
16:16
5:25
16
Lorenzo Galindo
Sr
17:06
5:42
60
Calvin Ip
Jr
18:37
6:12
150
Schuyler Krawezuk
Sr
18:48
6:16
161
James Lee
Fr
19:25
6:28
184
Justin Abolenci
Sr
20:44
6:55
214




22 Sonoma Valley
1-14-15-20-22
Gap: 5:36
91:33
18:19
6:06
604 Alex Conner
Sr
15:31
5:10
1
Christia Martinez
So
17:37
5:52
89
Steven Wedell
Sr
17:56
5:59
114
Kegan Ginter
So
19:22
6:27
181
Liam Casey
Jr
21:07
7:02
219








23 Freedom
29-23-20-23-23
Gap: 2:52
91:56
18:23
6:08
626 Joseph Fajardo
Jr
17:08
5:43
62
Michael Valdez
Sr
17:23
5:48
76
Ezra Zamora
Jr
17:43
5:54
94
Austin Hinds
Jr
19:42
6:34
193
Josh Omoletsk
So
20:00
6:40
201
Alexande Byrd
Sr
20:38
6:53
212




24 California -nc
22-25-25-24-24
Gap: 2:37
91:12
18:14
6:05
628 Sameer Patel
Sr
16:50
5:37
43
Chris Jachowsk
Sr
17:52
5:57
110
Kyle Kao
Jr
18:11
6:04
125
Ben Lillig
Jr
18:52
6:17
165
Blake Cross
Jr
19:27
6:29
185
Oscar Robertso
Jr
20:11
6:44
204




25 Arch Mitty
10-21-24-25-25
Gap: 3:49
91:50
18:22
6:07
647 Richard Guzikows
Jr
16:10
5:23
12
Kyle Plata
Jr
18:06
6:02
123
Kieran Mccann
Jr
18:28
6:09
141
Peter Hoang
Jr
19:07
6:22
172
Kevin Tran
Jr
19:59
6:40
199
Wesley Larsen
Sr
20:02
6:41
202
Sumit Dan
Sr
20:44
6:55
216
26 Kimball
27-29-26-26-26
Gap: 2:19
91:51
18:22
6:07
662 Mario Perez
Fr
17:02
5:41
57
Kamryn Van Allen
So
18:05
6:02
122
Eduardo Calderon
So
18:12
6:04
127
Roger Gomez
So
19:11
6:24
176
Rigo Carrasco
Jr
19:21
6:27
180
Jeremy Thompson
Jr
19:45
6:35
196
Laurence Paulite
Jr
19:52
6:37
198
27 Mission San Jose
31-28-28-28-27
Gap: 2:04
92:26
18:29
6:10
691 Avery Kruger
Sr
17:19
5:46
70
Nicholas Ha
Jr
17:51
5:57
107
Dinakar Guthy
Sr
18:44
6:15
158
Connor Williams
Sr
19:09
6:23
174
Andrew Zhu
Sr
19:23
6:28
182








28 Liberty -nc
20-26-27-27-28
Gap: 7:11
96:33
19:19
6:26
709 Jesus Morales
Sr
16:47
5:36
39
Cody Mayer
So
17:59
6:00
116
Aaron Lenci
Jr
18:50
6:17
163
David Horne
So
18:59
6:20
168
Hensen Roque
Fr
23:58
7:59
223
Cooper Johnson
Jr
25:22
8:27
224




29 Washington -nc
14-27-29-30-29
Gap: 3:55
94:00
18:48
6:16
742 Nolan Petersen
Jr
16:18
5:26
17
Gene Horecka
Sr
18:30
6:10
142
James Dang
Sr
19:27
6:29
186
Kedar Pujara
Jr
19:32
6:31
191
Jace Padilla
Fr
20:13
6:44
206
Mazin Mahgoub
Sr
20:29
6:50
208




30 American
32-31-30-29-30
Gap: 3:41
94:42
18:56
6:19
753 Spencer Yee
Jr
17:24
5:48
78
Alex Kunz
Jr
18:16
6:05
130
Matt Alexande
Sr
18:33
6:11
144
Ferdinan Abad
Jr
19:24
6:28
183
Solomomn Mulugett
Sr
21:05
7:02
218








31 Deer Valley
21-33-33-32-31
Gap: 3:10
94:37
18:55
6:18
778 Keith Lowry
Sr
16:49
5:36
42
Joshua Potter
Sr
19:06
6:22
171
Ryan Valenta
So
19:15
6:25
178
Nichols Eng
Jr
19:28
6:29
187
Jacob Evans
Fr
19:59
6:40
200
Zachery Dupuis
So
20:21
6:47
207
Isaiah Reed
Sr
20:56
6:59
217
32 Foothill -nc
34-34-34-33-32
Gap: 1:44
94:08
18:50
6:17
784 Bridger Giglio
Sr
18:03
6:01
121
Jacob Saldinge
Sr
18:35
6:12
146
Ryan Mcdonald
Jr
18:35
6:12
147
Joel French
Jr
19:08
6:23
173
Peter Henze
Jr
19:47
6:36
197
Ken Ohhashi
Sr
20:40
6:53
213




33 The Kings Academy
24-30-31-31-33
Gap: 3:50
95:22
19:04
6:21
792 Joshua Keefe
Jr
16:54
5:38
48
Peter Williams
Sr
18:36
6:12
148
Nikolas Tan
Sr
19:29
6:30
189
Derek Field
So
19:39
6:33
192
Benjamin Shirey
So
20:44
6:55
215
Daniel Menche
Sr
23:17
7:46
222




34 Prospect
33-32-32-34-34
Gap: 2:26
95:07
19:01
6:20
796 Daniel Chiriaev
So
17:47
5:56
100
Ryan Ernst
Jr
17:52
5:57
111
Kamron Perry
Jr
19:12
6:24
177
Jacob Aronen
Jr
20:03
6:41
203
Jered Dean
So
20:13
6:44
205
Lucas West
So
21:28
7:09
220
Samir Alam
Fr
22:11
7:24
221
35 Dublin
35-35-35-35-35
Gap: 2:08
96:10
19:14
6:25
861 Paulo Nacional
Jr
18:23
6:08
136
John Henry
Jr
18:49
6:16
162
Zachary Warzynia
Jr
19:11
6:24
175
Mitch Kless
Jr
19:16
6:25
179
Ryan Durfling
Jr
20:31
6:50
209
Lam Dang
Jr
20:32
6:51
210
Sean Glaser
Sr
27:22
9:07
225
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ivan Sanchez Jr Pacheco 11:48 5:54
2 Benjamin D'Costa Sr St. Francis 11:52 5:56 1/14 4/37 2/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Ryan Salcido Jr Pacheco 11:53 5:57
4 Jeremy Kerfs Sr DeLaSalle 11:57 5:59
5 Joshua Koenigsberg Jr Campolindo 12:05 6:03
6 Brendan O'donaghue Sr College Park 12:06 6:03
7 Jamie Sanderson Sr Campolindo 12:09 6:05
8 Daniel Smith Jr DeLaSalle 12:10 6:05
9 Stephen Iwata Sr Campolindo 12:13 6:07
10 Austin Byrum Jr Pacheco 12:16 6:08
11 Jack Connolly Jr Acalanes 12:16 6:08
12 Tyler Neabeack Jr Granada 12:19 6:09
13 Matt Dioso Jr DeLaSalle 12:20 6:10
14 Spencer Kido Jr Dougherty Valley 12:23 6:12
15 Daniel Vainish Jr Homestead 12:26 6:13
16 Thomas Mcparland Jr Homestead 12:27 6:14
17 Connor Pryor Jr Homestead 12:27 6:14
18 Taylor Futral Jr Granada 12:28 6:14
19 Phillip Bair Jr Homestead 12:35 6:18
20 Daren Thach Sr Dougherty Valley 12:39 6:20
21 Blake Eames Sr Campolindo 12:41 6:21
22 Pete Godkin Sr DeLaSalle 12:42 6:21
23 Wood Jared Jr DeLaSalle 12:42 6:21
24 Luis Perez Jr Granada 12:43 6:22
25 John Pericich Jr DeLaSalle 12:44 6:22
26 Kaivon Ahmad Sr Homestead 12:48 6:24
27 Brad Wash Jr Acalanes 12:49 6:25
28 Vinith Thamizhazhagan Sr St. Francis 12:49 6:25 2/14 5/37 8/21
29 Jack Main Jr Acalanes 12:51 6:26
30 Austin Hamilton Jr Amador Valley 12:52 6:26
31 Kyle Smith Jr DeLaSalle 12:59 6:30
32 Martin Plut Fr Carlmont 13:04 6:32
33 Xavier Bradley Sr Vacaville 13:05 6:33
34 Tristan Chu Sr St. Francis 13:07 6:34 3/14 11/37 7/20 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Harrison Lin Jr Homestead 13:09 6:35
36 James Stalie Jr Granada 13:11 6:36
37 Zachary Durian-williams Jr Granada 13:11 6:36
38 Joe D'addabbo Jr Amador Valley 13:14 6:37
39 Declan Ayres Sr DeLaSalle 13:15 6:38
40 Raja Jain Jr Amador Valley 13:18 6:39
41 Uanoa Nelson So Campolindo 13:19 6:40
42 Manuel Sandoval Jr Pacheco 13:20 6:40
43 Ryan Haas Sr Dougherty Valley 13:20 6:40
44 Reed Weichler Sr Homestead 13:21 6:41
45 Matt Tang Sr Dougherty Valley 13:21 6:41
46 Nathan Oto Sr Campolindo 13:22 6:41
47 Jonas Osborn Jr Christian Brth 13:23 6:42
48 Matt Ruffcorn Jr Dougherty Valley 13:27 6:44
49 Alex Mirov So Homestead 13:29 6:45
50 Mitch Peevler Jr Clayton Valley 13:31 6:46
51 Nick Nanfito Jr Dougherty Valley 13:35 6:48
52 Reed Hawkins Sr St. Francis 13:36 6:48 4/14 12/37 7/19 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 Gerard Davis Jr Pittsburg 13:37 6:49
54 Trevor Hori Jr Dougherty Valley 13:39 6:50
55 Jordan Wong So Amador Valley 13:41 6:51
56 Peter Makensen Jr Christian Brth 13:42 6:51
57 Zachary Kendall Fr Concord 13:42 6:51
58 Alex Louie Fr Deer Valley 13:43 6:52
59 Jacob Simpson Jr Granada 13:44 6:52
60 Mark Lagunas Jr Christian Brth 13:48 6:54
61 Sam Lee Fr Campolindo 13:50 6:55
62 Evan Diaz So Pittsburg 13:51 6:56
63 Michael Mcmurdo Jr Clayton Valley 13:54 6:57
64 Varun Dupuguntla Sr Homestead 13:55 6:58
65 Kartik Jhingan Jr St. Francis 13:59 7:00 5/14 16/37 6/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
66 Kevin C. Nguyen So Homestead 14:01 7:01
67 Daniel Carroll Fr Carlmont 14:02 7:01
68 Reid Lepera Jr Vacaville 14:04 7:02
69 Martin Cortez Jr Pittsburg 14:05 7:03
70 Nick Lopresti Jr Campolindo 14:06 7:03
71 Curtis Young Sr Homestead 14:06 7:03
72 Ilay Shamia Fr Homestead 14:07 7:04
73 Vincent Villegas Fr Christian Brth 14:07 7:04
74 Ethan Stier Fr Sacred Hrt C 14:09 7:05
75 Ron Yehoshua Jr Homestead 14:12 7:06
76 Kieron Mckeon Sr Acalanes 14:12 7:06
77 Alberto Samson Jr Concord 14:17 7:09
78 Sean Barry Fr Pittsburg 14:20 7:10
79 Cole Castro Fr Carlmont 14:23 7:12
80 Christopher Peterson Jr Campolindo 14:24 7:12
81 Peter Brydon Fr Carlmont 14:25 7:13
82 Antonio Gomez Jr Pacheco 14:26 7:13
83 Kevin Wu So Homestead 14:27 7:14
84 Cody Dunkin Jr Concord 14:31 7:16
85 Teva Venet Jr Granada 14:35 7:18
86 Unknown Runner Jr St. Francis 14:36 7:18 6/14 19/37 6/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Patrick Buckely Jr DeLaSalle 14:36 7:18
88 Albert Yeh Jr Granada 14:36 7:18
89 Cory Tran Jr St. Francis 14:37 7:19 7/14 20/37 6/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
90 Sam Griebstein Jr Acalanes 14:37 7:19
91 Roger Zou Jr Dougherty Valley 14:40 7:20
92 Henry Fergesen Fr Piedmont 14:41 7:21
93 Rohan Subramaniam Jr Homestead 14:43 7:22
94 Tristan Griffin-jones So Pittsburg 14:43 7:22
95 Raynard Parajas Jr Pittsburg 14:44 7:22
96 Franklin Chavez Fr Pittsburg 14:45 7:23
97 Alex Mccutcheon Sr Dougherty Valley 14:45 7:23
98 Jerrold Thorsness Jr St. Francis 14:46 7:23 8/14 21/37 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
99 Christopher Soohoo Sr Monte Vista -nc 14:47 7:24
100 Minyoung Chang Jr Berkeley 14:48 7:24
101 Randolph Abaya Jr St. Francis 14:49 7:25 9/14 22/37 5/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
102 Eric Graham Jr St. Francis 14:51 7:26 10/14 23/37 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Joseph Guitron Fr Pittsburg 14:51 7:26
104 Mathew Tara Fr Concord 14:52 7:26
105 Temur Umarov Sr Pittsburg 14:53 7:27
106 Uang Jeremy Sr DeLaSalle 14:54 7:27
107 Eric Pedersen Sr Clayton Valley 14:54 7:27
108 Ryan Morrison Jr St. Francis 14:55 7:28 11/14 24/37 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
109 Bradley Palonsky Jr Monte Vista -nc 14:58 7:29
110 Jeffrey Tran Jr Homestead 15:03 7:32
111 Nick Hughes Fr Campolindo 15:05 7:33
112 Adrian Bolio Sr Piedmont 15:07 7:34
113 Kenneth Follmer Jr Vacaville 15:07 7:34
114 Pierce Dolim Sr Vacaville 15:08 7:34
115 Andrew Delucchi Jr Monte Vista -nc 15:10 7:35
116 Edward Huddart Jr Acalanes 15:13 7:37
117 Terence Huang Sr DeLaSalle 15:14 7:37
118 Pranav Maroli Jr Dougherty Valley 15:17 7:39
119 Trevor Reeves Fr Deer Valley 15:18 7:39
120 Mel Sancada Sr Vacaville 15:19 7:40
121 Matt Fong Fr Piedmont 15:20 7:40
122 Mitchell Shahbazian Sr Christian Brth 15:20 7:40
123 Gabriel Simundac So Homestead 15:21 7:41
124 Justin Norris So Clayton Valley 15:22 7:41
125 Ricardo Moran Fr Pittsburg 15:23 7:42
126 John Stern Jr Vacaville 15:29 7:45
127 Marc Spencer Fr Clayton Valley 15:30 7:45
128 Devin Barreras Jr Dougherty Valley 15:31 7:46
129 Jack Gore Sr Monte Vista -nc 15:35 7:48
130 Rahil Jetly Jr Campolindo 15:37 7:49
131 Alex Nguyen Sr Washington -nc 15:39 7:50
132 Joseph Altizer Jr Clayton Valley 15:41 7:51
133 Paul Fox Fr Piedmont 15:45 7:53
134 John Milam Sr Washington -nc 15:47 7:54
135 Matthew Delatorre Sr Campolindo 15:53 7:57
136 Kyle Synder Fr Carlmont 15:57 7:59
137 Daniel Chan Jr College Park 16:04 8:02
138 Robert Spark Sr College Park 16:08 8:04
139 Patrick Adrian Coh Fr Sacred Hrt C 16:10 8:05
140 Kavin Subraunyum Jr Homestead 16:10 8:05
141 Fernando Pazos So Clayton Valley 16:11 8:06
142 Alexander Grant Jr St. Francis 16:12 8:06 12/14 32/37 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Liam Young Fr Carlmont 16:15 8:08
144 Kevin Harvoz Jr DeLaSalle 16:20 8:10
145 Ryan Faraudo Sr Amador Valley 16:23 8:12
146 Sabastian Justiniano So Deer Valley 16:25 8:13
147 Emir Cerna Jr Pacheco 16:26 8:13
148 Clarence Olero So Homestead 16:31 8:16
149 Narav Wright Sr Deer Valley 16:32 8:16
150 Jason Edelson Jr Washington -nc 16:38 8:19
151 Teja Thota Sr Washington -nc 16:42 8:21
152 Armand Aranda Jr Pacheco 16:45 8:23
153 Daniel Xiao Sr St. Francis 16:46 8:23 13/14 34/37 2/4
154 Kevin T. Nguyen Jr Homestead 16:52 8:26
155 Michael Katiera Jr Dougherty Valley 16:53 8:27
156 Adil Siddiqee So Homestead 17:04 8:32
157 Jd Igoe Jr Acalanes 17:05 8:33
158 Brandon Leamy Jr Acalanes 17:06 8:33
159 Aaron Preiss Jr Monte Vista -nc 17:08 8:34
160 Luis Barragan Jr Pacheco 17:11 8:36
161 Sergio Justiniano Jr Deer Valley 17:14 8:37
162 Juan Gallegos Jr Pacheco 17:26 8:43
163 Amit Ben-david Jr Homestead 17:29 8:45
164 Andrew Berg-tung So Homestead 17:44 8:52
165 Evan Steele Sr DeLaSalle 17:58 8:59
166 Alexander Guerrero So Pittsburg 18:06 9:03
167 Miles Robinson Sr Monte Vista -nc 18:17 9:09
168 Justin Chen Jr St. Francis 18:30 9:15 14/14 37/37 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
169 Nick Smith Sr Piedmont 18:49 9:25
170 Rafael Perez So Pittsburg 19:00 9:30
171 Vikram Melkote So Campolindo 19:13 9:37
172 Nick Mccomb Fr Piedmont 19:36 9:48
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
3-2-3-2-1
Gap: 0:45
61:51
12:22
6:11
66 Jeremy Kerfs
Sr
11:57
5:59
4
Daniel Smith
Jr
12:10
6:05
7
Matt Dioso
Jr
12:20
6:10
12
Pete Godkin
Sr
12:42
6:21
21
Wood Jared
Jr
12:42
6:21
22
John Pericich
Jr
12:44
6:22
24
Kyle Smith
Jr
12:59
6:30
30
2 Campolindo
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 1:14
62:27
12:29
6:15
78 Joshua Koenigsb
Jr
12:05
6:03
5
Jamie Sanderso
Sr
12:09
6:05
6
Stephen Iwata
Sr
12:13
6:07
8
Blake Eames
Sr
12:41
6:21
20
Uanoa Nelson
So
13:19
6:40
39
Nathan Oto
Sr
13:22
6:41
44
Sam Lee
Fr
13:50
6:55
57
3 Homestead
8-5-4-4-3
Gap: 0:22
62:43
12:33
6:16
88 Daniel Vainish
Jr
12:26
6:13
14
Thomas Mcparlan
Jr
12:27
6:14
15
Connor Pryor
Jr
12:27
6:14
16
Phillip Bair
Jr
12:35
6:18
18
Kaivon Ahmad
Sr
12:48
6:24
25
Harrison Lin
Jr
13:09
6:35
34
Reed Weichler
Sr
13:21
6:41
42
4 Pacheco
1-1-1-3-4
Gap: 2:38
63:43
12:45
6:22
122 Ivan Sanchez
Jr
11:48
5:54
1
Ryan Salcido
Jr
11:53
5:57
3
Austin Byrum
Jr
12:16
6:08
9
Manuel Sandoval
Jr
13:20
6:40
40
Antonio Gomez
Jr
14:26
7:13
69
Emir Cerna
Jr
16:26
8:13
101
Armand Aranda
Jr
16:45
8:23
103
4 Granada
6-4-5-5-4
Gap: 0:52
63:52
12:46
6:23
122 Tyler Neabeack
Jr
12:19
6:09
11
Taylor Futral
Jr
12:28
6:14
17
Luis Perez
Jr
12:43
6:22
23
James Stalie
Jr
13:11
6:36
35
Zachary Durian-w
Jr
13:11
6:36
36
Jacob Simpson
Jr
13:44
6:52
55
Teva Venet
Jr
14:35
7:18
70
6 Dougherty Valley
7-7-8-7-6
Gap: 1:04
65:10
13:02
6:31
162 Spencer Kido
Jr
12:23
6:12
13
Daren Thach
Sr
12:39
6:20
19
Ryan Haas
Sr
13:20
6:40
41
Matt Tang
Sr
13:21
6:41
43
Matt Ruffcorn
Jr
13:27
6:44
46
Nick Nanfito
Jr
13:35
6:48
48
Trevor Hori
Jr
13:39
6:50
51
7 St. Francis
2-5-6-6-7
Gap: 2:07
65:23
13:05
6:32
171 Benjamin D'Costa
Sr
11:52
5:56
2
Vinith Thamizha
Sr
12:49
6:25
27
Tristan Chu
Sr
13:07
6:34
33
Reed Hawkins
Sr
13:36
6:48
49
Kartik Jhingan
Jr
13:59
7:00
60
Unknown Runner
Jr
14:36
7:18
71
Cory Tran
Jr
14:37
7:19
72
8 Acalanes
5-8-7-8-8
Gap: 2:21
66:45
13:21
6:41
202 Jack Connolly
Jr
12:16
6:08
10
Brad Wash
Jr
12:49
6:25
26
Jack Main
Jr
12:51
6:26
28
Kieron Mckeon
Sr
14:12
7:06
65
Sam Griebste
Jr
14:37
7:19
73
Edward Huddart
Jr
15:13
7:37
85
Jd Igoe
Jr
17:05
8:33
104
9 Amador Valley
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 3:31
69:28
13:54
6:57
255 Austin Hamilton
Jr
12:52
6:26
29
Joe D'addabb
Jr
13:14
6:37
37
Raja Jain
Jr
13:18
6:39
38
Jordan Wong
So
13:41
6:51
52
Ryan Faraudo
Sr
16:23
8:12
99








10 Christian Brth
12-12-10-10-10
Gap: 1:57
70:20
14:04
7:02
307 Jonas Osborn
Jr
13:23
6:42
45
Peter Makensen
Jr
13:42
6:51
53
Mark Lagunas
Jr
13:48
6:54
56
Vincent Villegas
Fr
14:07
7:04
64
Mitchell Shahbazi
Sr
15:20
7:40
89








11 Pittsburg
14-14-12-12-11
Gap: 1:06
70:36
14:07
7:04
312 Gerard Davis
Jr
13:37
6:49
50
Evan Diaz
So
13:51
6:56
58
Martin Cortez
Jr
14:05
7:03
63
Sean Barry
Fr
14:20
7:10
66
Tristan Griffin-
So
14:43
7:22
75
Raynard Parajas
Jr
14:44
7:22
76
Franklin Chavez
Fr
14:45
7:23
77
12 Carlmont
10-10-11-11-12
Gap: 2:53
71:51
14:22
7:11
323 Martin Plut
Fr
13:04
6:32
31
Daniel Carroll
Fr
14:02
7:01
61
Cole Castro
Fr
14:23
7:12
67
Peter Brydon
Fr
14:25
7:13
68
Kyle Synder
Fr
15:57
7:59
96
Liam Young
Fr
16:15
8:08
98




13 Vacaville
11-11-13-13-13
Gap: 2:14
72:43
14:33
7:16
346 Xavier Bradley
Sr
13:05
6:33
32
Reid Lepera
Jr
14:04
7:02
62
Kenneth Follmer
Jr
15:07
7:34
82
Pierce Dolim
Sr
15:08
7:34
83
Mel Sancada
Sr
15:19
7:40
87
John Stern
Jr
15:29
7:45
91




14 Clayton Valley
13-13-14-14-14
Gap: 1:59
73:11
14:38
7:19
367 Mitch Peevler
Jr
13:31
6:46
47
Michael Mcmurdo
Jr
13:54
6:57
59
Eric Pedersen
Sr
14:54
7:27
79
Justin Norris
So
15:22
7:41
90
Marc Spencer
Fr
15:30
7:45
92
Joseph Altizer
Jr
15:41
7:51
94
Fernando Pazos
So
16:11
8:06
97
15 Monte Vista -nc
17-17-16-15-15
Gap: 2:21
77:38
15:32
7:46
440 Christop Soohoo
Sr
14:47
7:24
78
Bradley Palonsky
Jr
14:58
7:29
80
Andrew Delucchi
Jr
15:10
7:35
84
Jack Gore
Sr
15:35
7:48
93
Aaron Preiss
Jr
17:08
8:34
105
Miles Robinson
Sr
18:17
9:09
107




16 Piedmont
16-16-17-16-16
Gap: 4:08
79:42
15:56
7:58
446 Henry Fergesen
Fr
14:41
7:21
74
Adrian Bolio
Sr
15:07
7:34
81
Matt Fong
Fr
15:20
7:40
88
Paul Fox
Fr
15:45
7:53
95
Nick Smith
Sr
18:49
9:25
108
Nick Mccomb
Fr
19:36
9:48
109




17 Deer Valley
15-15-15-17-17
Gap: 3:31
79:12
15:50
7:55
448 Alex Louie
Fr
13:43
6:52
54
Trevor Reeves
Fr
15:18
7:39
86
Sabastia Justinia
So
16:25
8:13
100
Narav Wright
Sr
16:32
8:16
102
Sergio Justinia
Jr
17:14
8:37
106








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Homestead
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:52
67:55
13:35
6:48
38 Harrison Lin
Jr
13:09
6:35
3
Reed Weichler
Sr
13:21
6:41
5
Alex Mirov
So
13:29
6:45
7
Varun Dupugunt
Sr
13:55
6:58
11
Kevin C. Nguyen
So
14:01
7:01
12
Curtis Young
Sr
14:06
7:03
14
Ilay Shamia
Fr
14:07
7:04
15
2 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-2
Gap: 2:10
68:28
13:42
6:51
54 John Pericich
Jr
12:44
6:22
1
Kyle Smith
Jr
12:59
6:30
2
Declan Ayres
Sr
13:15
6:38
4
Patrick Buckely
Jr
14:36
7:18
18
Uang Jeremy
Sr
14:54
7:27
29
Terence Huang
Sr
15:14
7:37
32
Kevin Harvoz
Jr
16:20
8:10
39
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:43
70:47
14:09
7:05
76 Nathan Oto
Sr
13:22
6:41
6
Sam Lee
Fr
13:50
6:55
10
Nick Lopresti
Jr
14:06
7:03
13
Christop Peterson
Jr
14:24
7:12
16
Nick Hughes
Fr
15:05
7:33
31
Rahil Jetly
Jr
15:37
7:49
36
Matthew Delatorr
Sr
15:53
7:57
37
4 Dougherty Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:42
71:56
14:23
7:12
93 Nick Nanfito
Jr
13:35
6:48
8
Trevor Hori
Jr
13:39
6:50
9
Roger Zou
Jr
14:40
7:20
20
Alex Mccutche
Sr
14:45
7:23
23
Pranav Maroli
Jr
15:17
7:39
33
Devin Barreras
Jr
15:31
7:46
35
Michael Katiera
Jr
16:53
8:27
40
5 St. Francis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:15
73:39
14:44
7:22
111 Unknown Runner
Jr
14:36
7:18
17
Cory Tran
Jr
14:37
7:19
19
Jerrold Thorsnes
Jr
14:46
7:23
24
Randolph Abaya
Jr
14:49
7:25
25
Eric Graham
Jr
14:51
7:26
26
Ryan Morrison
Jr
14:55
7:28
30
Alexande Grant
Jr
16:12
8:06
38
6 Pittsburg
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 0:39
74:36
14:55
7:28
132 Raynard Parajas
Jr
14:44
7:22
21
Franklin Chavez
Fr
14:45
7:23
22
Joseph Guitron
Fr
14:51
7:26
27
Temur Umarov
Sr
14:53
7:27
28
Ricardo Moran
Fr
15:23
7:42
34
Alexande Guerrero
So
18:06
9:03
41
Rafael Perez
So
19:00
9:30
42
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Cooper Sloan So Homestead 10:51 5:26
2 Michael Wang So Acalanes 10:57 5:29
3 Gabriel McLarnan So St. Francis 11:08 5:34 1/7 1/37 3/36
4 Matt Schumann Fr DeLaSalle 11:09 5:35
5 Kailen Swain So Las Lomas 11:12 5:36
6 Sean Wankett Fr DeLaSalle 11:12 5:36
7 Nick Mitchell Fr DeLaSalle 11:18 5:39
8 Robbie Lacomble So St. Francis 11:18 5:39 2/7 2/37 2/35 You ROCK! (SBP)
9 Kelly Tarter So Las Lomas 11:19 5:40
10 Brandon Sutton So Homestead 11:22 5:41
11 Tanner Sartwell Fr St. Francis 11:25 5:43 3/7 3/37 2/33
12 Brandon Whiteley So Carlmont 11:26 5:43
13 Giorgio Liantono So Homestead 11:29 5:45
14 John Trey Schwartz Iii So DeLaSalle 11:32 5:46
15 Jack Bradley So Las Lomas 11:35 5:48
16 Zach Beston Fr Amador Valley 11:36 5:48
17 Isaac Valverde So Campolindo 11:37 5:49
18 Keeson Davis Fr Las Lomas 11:39 5:50
19 Ben Weinberg So Campolindo 11:43 5:52
20 Jake Auby So Monte Vista -nc 11:43 5:52
21 Jonathan Blanco So Arch Mitty 11:43 5:52
22 Connor Lax Fr California -nc 11:44 5:52
23 Matt Whitman So Las Lomas 11:45 5:53
24 Franklin Rice So Carlmont 11:47 5:54
25 Stepheni Giuntini So St. Mary's -nc 11:47 5:54
26 Roy Powell So Arch Mitty 11:48 5:54
27 Tyler Sisley So Arch Mitty 11:49 5:55
28 Christian Aldana Fr California -nc 11:50 5:55
29 Tommy Kisylia Fr Las Lomas 11:51 5:56
30 Austin Neri So San Francisc 11:52 5:56
31 Edward Geeslin So San Francisc 11:54 5:57
32 Michael Peterson Fr Campolindo 11:58 5:59
33 Ed Peterson Fr San Francisc 11:58 5:59
34 Alec Weber So Acalanes 11:59 6:00
35 Miles Dawes So Las Lomas 12:01 6:01
36 Frank Demartini Fr DeLaSalle 12:01 6:01
37 Will Moran So Campolindo 12:02 6:01
38 William Dai Fr Dougherty Valley 12:04 6:02
39 Drew Johnson Fr DeLaSalle 12:05 6:03
40 Andrew Wedvick So Carlmont 12:06 6:03
41 Tommy Malone So Jesuit 12:07 6:04
42 Spencer Todd So Vacaville 12:07 6:04
43 Justin Lu So Dublin 12:08 6:04
44 Tristan Stewart So Monte Vista -nc 12:08 6:04
45 Nabai Habtemariam So St. Mary's -nc 12:08 6:04
46 Tyler Takata So Campolindo 12:08 6:04
47 Von Curtis So Jesuit 12:09 6:05
48 Garrett Garcia So Dublin 12:09 6:05
49 Antonio Suarez So Sacred Hrt C 12:11 6:06
50 Tristan Bench So Livermore Valley 12:12 6:06
51 Steven Wang So Granada 12:13 6:07
52 Austin Hoggatt So Granada 12:13 6:07
53 Jeffrey Mullins So Livermore Valley 12:14 6:07
54 Parker Lothamer Fr Campolindo 12:15 6:08
55 Austin Armstrong Fr Granada 12:16 6:08
56 Aamir Rasheed So Mission San Jose 12:16 6:08
57 Josh Rosen Fr Clayton Valley 12:17 6:09
58 Tristan Nortier-tilly So Vacaville 12:18 6:09
59 Maxwell Ware Fr Carlmont 12:19 6:09
60 Nikhil Ghosh Fr Homestead 12:19 6:09
61 Ryan Mcdougald So Berkeley 12:20 6:10
62 Sam Givens Fr Clayton Valley 12:21 6:11
63 Anthony Ma Fr Foothill -nc 12:21 6:11
64 Trevor Ryder So Vacaville 12:22 6:11
65 Ben Spencer Fr Monte Vista -nc 12:23 6:12
66 Tanner Leon So Jesuit 12:25 6:13
67 Vignesh Ramachandran So American 12:26 6:13
68 Riley Sellars So Sacred Hrt C 12:27 6:14
69 Kyle Lohmann So Monte Vista -nc 12:27 6:14
70 Sean Luna So Carlmont 12:28 6:14
71 Christopher Sommers So Jesuit 12:30 6:15
72 Jack Richardson So Jesuit 12:31 6:16
73 Daniel O'neil Fr The Kings Academy 12:32 6:16
74 Reuben Castelino So DeLaSalle 12:33 6:17
75 Ryan Bartruff Fr Heritage (Br 12:34 6:17
76 Omid Boozarpour So Campolindo 12:37 6:19
77 Varun Yuhanna So Homestead 12:38 6:19
78 Logan Dolim So Vacaville 12:40 6:20
79 Viggo Hoite So Berkeley 12:40 6:20
80 Karl Johansson So Dublin 12:40 6:20
81 Ian Wilson So San Francisc 12:41 6:21
82 Eli Williams Fr Berkeley 12:44 6:22
83 Clem Degiovanni Fr Berkeley 12:44 6:22
84 Joe Sanfilippo So Vacaville 12:45 6:23
85 Andrew Pokorny So Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
86 Brian Shimanuki So Amador Valley 12:46 6:23
87 Kevin Wong So Dougherty Valley 12:46 6:23
88 Matthew Remaker Fr Arch Mitty 12:47 6:24
89 Dhruv Kumar Fr St. Francis 12:53 6:27 4/7 6/37 12/33
90 Will Kelley So Vacaville 12:54 6:27
91 Joseph Nabor Fr St. Francis 12:54 6:27 5/7 7/37 8/32 You ROCK! (SBP)
92 Martin Cazares So Sacred Hrt C 12:55 6:28
93 Thomas Lee So Dublin 12:57 6:29
94 Paul Epperson So Livermore Valley 12:58 6:29
95 Adam Goldberg So Christian Brth 13:01 6:31
96 Garreth Durham So Christian Brth 13:02 6:31
97 Luke Barrett So Jesuit 13:02 6:31
98 Andrew Chang Fr Arch Mitty 13:03 6:32
99 Joshua Sambrano So St. Francis 13:03 6:32 6/7 10/37 6/27
100 Ciaran Bench So Livermore Valley 13:05 6:33
101 James Baker So Granada 13:06 6:33
102 Stephen Peterson Fr Sacred Hrt C 13:09 6:35
103 Paul Ramstad Fr College Park 13:11 6:36
104 Kevin Plechetero Fr Dougherty Valley 13:15 6:38
105 Domanic Glenn Fr Clayton Valley 13:16 6:38
106 Nathan Grovhoug Fr Heritage (Br 13:17 6:39
107 Wyatt Ott So Mission San Jose 13:18 6:39
108 Michael Blanco So St. Mary's -nc 13:19 6:40
109 Sam Rao Fr Berkeley 13:19 6:40
110 Jonathan Chan Fr Sacred Hrt C 13:20 6:40
111 Christian Fargeix So Berkeley 13:21 6:41
112 Daniel Chrisman So Monte Vista -nc 13:23 6:42
113 Sai Annam Fr Dougherty Valley 13:24 6:42
114 Kevin Mahlman Fr Clayton Valley 13:24 6:42
115 Ray Ohhashi Fr Foothill -nc 13:28 6:44
116 Bobby Ehman So Vacaville 13:29 6:45
117 Noah Keshner So American 13:30 6:45
118 Owen Lee Fr Carlmont 13:30 6:45
119 Layo Martinez So Granada 13:31 6:46
120 Blaine Spencer So Heritage (Br 13:32 6:46
121 Ryland Lyons So Dublin 13:33 6:47
122 Zach Wilkinson Fr St. Mary's -nc 13:35 6:48
123 Matthew Lemire Fr Christian Brth 13:35 6:48
124 Shane Reimer So Washington -nc 13:36 6:48
125 Darien Young So American 13:40 6:50
126 Andrew Chang Fr Mission San Jose 13:41 6:51
127 Andrew Europa So Dublin 13:45 6:53
128 Jack Tannenbaum So San Francisc 13:49 6:55
129 Scott Olvera Fr Dougherty Valley 13:51 6:56
130 Miles Vonherman Fr Piedmont 13:52 6:56
131 Monil Patel Fr Homestead 13:53 6:57
132 James Kenny Fr Berkeley 13:53 6:57
133 Bryan Brennan So Jesuit 13:54 6:57
134 Rio Fernandez Fr Christian Brth 13:55 6:58
135 Mateo Maldonado Fr Freedom 13:55 6:58
136 Daniel Zhu So Mission San Jose 13:56 6:58
137 Daniel Ma Fr American 13:56 6:58
138 Nicholas Cai Fr Mission San Jose 13:57 6:59
139 Rishi Krishnan Fr Dougherty Valley 13:57 6:59
140 David Karbo Fr California -nc 13:59 7:00
141 Victor Racanelli Fr Granada 14:03 7:02
142 Greg Dawson So Kimball 14:04 7:02
143 Alex Hennies So Acalanes 14:09 7:05
144 Jarett Kirrene Fr Christian Brth 14:14 7:07
145 Marcus Marr-clark So Livermore Valley 14:14 7:07
146 Ismel Montanez So California -nc 14:18 7:09
147 Tresten Guzaitis Fr Acalanes 14:19 7:09
148 Edward Njoo So Mission San Jose 14:20 7:10
149 Chris Yee So Washington -nc 14:23 7:12
150 Lawrence Teng So St. Mary's -nc 14:24 7:12
151 Abin Thomas Fr The Kings Academy 14:26 7:13
152 Jackson Wightman Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:27 7:14
153 Marco Chavez Fr Arroyo -nc 14:30 7:15
154 Alberto Chang So Clayton Valley 14:32 7:16
155 Maxwell Sheets So College Park 14:36 7:18
156 Austin Lin Fr Arch Mitty 14:38 7:19
157 David Jimenez So Clayton Valley 14:39 7:20
158 Andrew Vawter So Monte Vista -nc 14:40 7:20
159 Brandon Clement Fr Clayton Valley 14:41 7:21
160 Turner Zachary Fr Livermore Valley 14:42 7:21
161 Hunter Phelps Fr Washington -nc 14:42 7:21
162 Vincent Chang So Foothill -nc 14:43 7:22
163 Jin Seo Fr Amador Valley 14:43 7:22
164 Scott Barlow Fr California -nc 14:44 7:22
165 Timothy Anaya So Granada 14:47 7:24
166 Billy Colston So California -nc 14:50 7:25
167 Paul Rogel-herrera Fr The Kings Academy 14:51 7:26
168 William Hearne Fr Dublin 14:52 7:26
169 Aaron Monajjemi So Prospect 15:01 7:31
170 Jacob Dadd Fr College Park 15:03 7:32
171 Chris Murdter So St. Francis 15:22 7:41 7/7 28/37 12/20
172 Maxwell Thorne Fr Sacred Hrt C 15:23 7:42
173 Kevin Wu So Piedmont 15:24 7:42
174 Adri Chmielewski-anders So Arch Mitty 15:33 7:47
175 Jack Steindorf Fr Christian Brth 15:56 7:58
176 Andrew Olender So Heritage (Br 16:11 8:06
177 Mitchell Barraza So Prospect 20:54 10:27
178 Daveon Sadusky So St. Mary's -nc 20:54 10:27
179 Fernando Carrasco Fr Kimball 20:54 10:27
180 Christopher Unruh Fr The Kings Academy 20:54 10:27
181 Jacob Jennings Fr Arroyo -nc 20:54 10:27
182 Jeffrey Garnes So Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
183 Jordan Kost Fr Kimball 20:54 10:27
184 Sam Manausa Fr Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
185 Jack Hodell Fr California -nc 20:54 10:27
186 Aaron Perez So Prospect 20:54 10:27
187 Aditya Malekar Fr Foothill -nc 20:54 10:27
188 John Stauser Fr Acalanes 20:54 10:27
189 Taylor Bosch So Kimball 20:54 10:27
190 Armin Mahini So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
191 Ronan Braun Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
192 Brenton Curran So Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
193 Jesse Wheeler Fr Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
194 Stephen Kania So Mission San Jose 20:54 10:27
195 Andrew Allsup Fr Prospect 20:54 10:27
196 Emil Chan So College Park 20:54 10:27
197 Taylor Turner So Christian Brth 20:54 10:27
198 Shaun James Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
199 Owen Brower-douglas So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
200 Tyler Click Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
201 Ari Mann So Acalanes 20:54 10:27
202 Hafid Hatim So Prospect 20:54 10:27
203 Austin Rickli Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
204 Harsh Varshney So American 20:54 10:27
205 Trace Bechter Fr College Park 20:54 10:27
206 Leon Eng Fr Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
207 Rohan Grover So Prospect 20:54 10:27
208 Nicholas Garnes So Washington -nc 20:54 10:27
209 Clayton Warren Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
210 Karan Samel So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
211 Adam Baxter So Amador Valley 20:54 10:27
212 Alexander Lim Fr Foothill -nc 20:54 10:27
213 Simarjit Singh So Kimball 20:54 10:27
214 Keegan Spencer Fr Heritage (Br 20:54 10:27
215 Joshua Cascante So Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
216 Mark Ramold Fr Deer Valley 20:54 10:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
4-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
57:12
11:26
5:43
67 Matt Schumann
Fr
11:09
5:35
4
Sean Wankett
Fr
11:12
5:36
6
Nick Mitchell
Fr
11:18
5:39
7
John Trey Schwartz Iii
So
11:32
5:46
14
Frank Demartin
Fr
12:01
6:01
36
Drew Johnson
Fr
12:05
6:03
39
Reuben Castelin
So
12:33
6:17
73
2 Las Lomas
5-4-4-2-2
Gap: 0:33
57:30
11:30
5:45
70 Kailen Swain
So
11:12
5:36
5
Kelly Tarter
So
11:19
5:40
9
Jack Bradley
So
11:35
5:48
15
Keeson Davis
Fr
11:39
5:50
18
Matt Whitman
So
11:45
5:53
23
Tommy Kisylia
Fr
11:51
5:56
29
Miles Dawes
So
12:01
6:01
35
3 Campolindo
8-6-5-4-3
Gap: 0:31
59:28
11:54
5:57
151 Isaac Valverde
So
11:37
5:49
17
Ben Weinberg
So
11:43
5:52
19
Michael Peterson
Fr
11:58
5:59
32
Will Moran
So
12:02
6:01
37
Tyler Takata
So
12:08
6:04
46
Parker Lothamer
Fr
12:15
6:08
54
Omid Boozarpo
So
12:37
6:19
75
4 Homestead
1-2-3-3-4
Gap: 1:47
58:39
11:44
5:52
160 Cooper Sloan
So
10:51
5:26
1
Brandon Sutton
So
11:22
5:41
10
Giorgio Liantono
So
11:29
5:45
13
Nikhil Ghosh
Fr
12:19
6:09
60
Varun Yuhanna
So
12:38
6:19
76
Monil Patel
Fr
13:53
6:57
129




5 St. Francis
3-2-2-5-5
Gap: 1:46
59:38
11:56
5:58
200 Gabriel McLarnan
So
11:08
5:34
3
Robbie Lacomble
So
11:18
5:39
8
Tanner Sartwell
Fr
11:25
5:43
11
Dhruv Kumar
Fr
12:53
6:27
88
Joseph Nabor
Fr
12:54
6:27
90
Joshua Sambrano
So
13:03
6:32
98
Chris Murdter
So
15:22
7:41
165
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
6 Carlmont
6-6-7-6-6
Gap: 1:02
60:06
12:01
6:01
205 Brandon Whiteley
So
11:26
5:43
12
Franklin Rice
So
11:47
5:54
24
Andrew Wedvick
So
12:06
6:03
40
Maxwell Ware
Fr
12:19
6:09
59
Sean Luna
So
12:28
6:14
70
Owen Lee
Fr
13:30
6:45
117




7 Arch Mitty
10-8-6-7-7
Gap: 1:20
61:10
12:14
6:07
258 Jonathan Blanco
So
11:43
5:52
21
Roy Powell
So
11:48
5:54
26
Tyler Sisley
So
11:49
5:55
27
Matthew Remaker
Fr
12:47
6:24
87
Andrew Chang
Fr
13:03
6:32
97
Austin Lin
Fr
14:38
7:19
151
Adri Chmielew
So
15:33
7:47
167
8 Jesuit
15-13-10-10-8
Gap: 0:24
61:42
12:20
6:10
297 Tommy Malone
So
12:07
6:04
41
Von Curtis
So
12:09
6:05
47
Tanner Leon
So
12:25
6:13
66
Christop Sommers
So
12:30
6:15
71
Jack Richards
So
12:31
6:16
72
Luke Barrett
So
13:02
6:31
96
Bryan Brennan
So
13:54
6:57
131
9 San Francisc
13-10-8-8-9
Gap: 1:57
62:14
12:27
6:13
301 Austin Neri
So
11:52
5:56
30
Edward Geeslin
So
11:54
5:57
31
Ed Peterson
Fr
11:58
5:59
33
Ian Wilson
So
12:41
6:21
80
Jack Tannenba
So
13:49
6:55
127








10 Monte Vista -nc
9-11-9-9-10
Gap: 1:40
62:04
12:25
6:12
309 Jake Auby
So
11:43
5:52
20
Tristan Stewart
So
12:08
6:04
44
Ben Spencer
Fr
12:23
6:12
65
Kyle Lohmann
So
12:27
6:14
69
Daniel Chrisman
So
13:23
6:42
111
Jackson Wightman
Fr
14:27
7:14
148
Andrew Vawter
So
14:40
7:20
153
11 Vacaville
16-15-12-11-11
Gap: 0:38
62:12
12:26
6:13
324 Spencer Todd
So
12:07
6:04
42
Tristan Nortier-
So
12:18
6:09
58
Trevor Ryder
So
12:22
6:11
64
Logan Dolim
So
12:40
6:20
77
Joe Sanfilip
So
12:45
6:23
83
Will Kelley
So
12:54
6:27
89
Bobby Ehman
So
13:29
6:45
115
12 Granada
20-17-11-12-12
Gap: 1:18
63:19
12:40
6:20
376 Steven Wang
So
12:13
6:07
51
Austin Hoggatt
So
12:13
6:07
52
Austin Armstron
Fr
12:16
6:08
55
James Baker
So
13:06
6:33
100
Layo Martinez
So
13:31
6:46
118
Victor Racanell
Fr
14:03
7:02
138
Timothy Anaya
So
14:47
7:24
160
13 Dublin
17-14-13-13-13
Gap: 1:25
63:27
12:41
6:21
382 Justin Lu
So
12:08
6:04
43
Garrett Garcia
So
12:09
6:05
48
Karl Johansso
So
12:40
6:20
79
Thomas Lee
So
12:57
6:29
92
Ryland Lyons
So
13:33
6:47
120
Andrew Europa
So
13:45
6:53
126
William Hearne
Fr
14:52
7:26
162
14 Berkeley
23-22-20-16-14
Gap: 0:59
63:47
12:45
6:23
410 Ryan Mcdougal
So
12:20
6:10
61
Viggo Hoite
So
12:40
6:20
78
Eli Williams
Fr
12:44
6:22
81
Clem Degiovan
Fr
12:44
6:22
82
Sam Rao
Fr
13:19
6:40
108
Christia Fargeix
So
13:21
6:41
110
James Kenny
Fr
13:53
6:57
130
15 Sacred Hrt C
18-19-18-17-15
Gap: 1:09
64:02
12:48
6:24
418 Antonio Suarez
So
12:11
6:06
49
Riley Sellars
So
12:27
6:14
68
Martin Cazares
So
12:55
6:28
91
Stephen Peterson
Fr
13:09
6:35
101
Jonathan Chan
Fr
13:20
6:40
109
Maxwell Thorne
Fr
15:23
7:42
166




16 Dougherty Valley
14-21-18-18-16
Gap: 1:20
64:15
12:51
6:26
423 William Dai
Fr
12:04
6:02
38
Andrew Pokorny
So
12:46
6:23
84
Kevin Wong
So
12:46
6:23
86
Kevin Plechete
Fr
13:15
6:38
103
Sai Annam
Fr
13:24
6:42
112
Scott Olvera
Fr
13:51
6:56
128
Rishi Krishnan
Fr
13:57
6:59
136
17 Livermore Valley
19-17-17-14-17
Gap: 2:02
64:43
12:57
6:28
437 Tristan Bench
So
12:12
6:06
50
Jeffrey Mullins
So
12:14
6:07
53
Paul Epperson
So
12:58
6:29
93
Ciaran Bench
So
13:05
6:33
99
Marcus Marr-cla
So
14:14
7:07
142
Turner Zachary
Fr
14:42
7:21
155




18 St. Mary's -nc
12-12-15-15-18
Gap: 2:37
65:13
13:03
6:31
445 Stepheni Giuntini
So
11:47
5:54
25
Nabai Habtemar
So
12:08
6:04
45
Michael Blanco
So
13:19
6:40
107
Zach Wilkinso
Fr
13:35
6:48
121
Lawrence Teng
So
14:24
7:12
147
Daveon Sadusky
So
20:54
10:27
171




19 Clayton Valley
22-20-21-21-19
Gap: 2:15
65:50
13:10
6:35
485 Josh Rosen
Fr
12:17
6:09
57
Sam Givens
Fr
12:21
6:11
62
Domanic Glenn
Fr
13:16
6:38
104
Kevin Mahlman
Fr
13:24
6:42
113
Alberto Chang
So
14:32
7:16
149
David Jimenez
So
14:39
7:20
152
Brandon Clement
Fr
14:41
7:21
154
20 California -nc
11-9-16-20-20
Gap: 3:00
66:35
13:19
6:40
489 Connor Lax
Fr
11:44
5:52
22
Christia Aldana
Fr
11:50
5:55
28
David Karbo
Fr
13:59
7:00
137
Ismel Montanez
So
14:18
7:09
143
Scott Barlow
Fr
14:44
7:22
159
Billy Colston
So
14:50
7:25
161
Jack Hodell
Fr
20:54
10:27
176
21 Acalanes
2-6-14-19-21
Gap: 9:57
72:18
14:28
7:14
499 Michael Wang
So
10:57
5:29
2
Alec Weber
So
11:59
6:00
34
Alex Hennies
So
14:09
7:05
140
Tresten Guzaitis
Fr
14:19
7:09
144
John Stauser
Fr
20:54
10:27
179
Ari Mann
So
20:54
10:27
192




22 Mission San Jose
21-23-23-22-22
Gap: 1:41
67:08
13:26
6:43
555 Aamir Rasheed
So
12:16
6:08
56
Wyatt Ott
So
13:18
6:39
106
Andrew Chang
Fr
13:41
6:51
125
Daniel Zhu
So
13:56
6:58
133
Nicholas Cai
Fr
13:57
6:59
135
Edward Njoo
So
14:20
7:10
145
Stephen Kania
So
20:54
10:27
185
23 Christian Brth
27-27-26-25-23
Gap: 1:13
67:47
13:33
6:47
584 Adam Goldberg
So
13:01
6:31
94
Garreth Durham
So
13:02
6:31
95
Matthew Lemire
Fr
13:35
6:48
122
Rio Fernande
Fr
13:55
6:58
132
Jarett Kirrene
Fr
14:14
7:07
141
Jack Steindor
Fr
15:56
7:58
168
Taylor Turner
So
20:54
10:27
188
24 Amador Valley
7-16-22-23-24
Gap: 9:18
80:53
16:11
8:05
630 Zach Beston
Fr
11:36
5:48
16
Brian Shimanuk
So
12:46
6:23
85
Jin Seo
Fr
14:43
7:22
158
Armin Mahini
So
20:54
10:27
181
Owen Brower-d
So
20:54
10:27
190
Karan Samel
So
20:54
10:27
201
Adam Baxter
So
20:54
10:27
202
25 American
25-26-25-24-25
Gap: 8:28
74:26
14:53
7:27
636 Vignesh Ramachan
So
12:26
6:13
67
Noah Keshner
So
13:30
6:45
116
Darien Young
So
13:40
6:50
124
Daniel Ma
Fr
13:56
6:58
134
Harsh Varshney
So
20:54
10:27
195








26 Heritage (Br
26-25-24-26-26
Gap: 8:20
76:28
15:18
7:39
642 Ryan Bartruff
Fr
12:34
6:17
74
Nathan Grovhoug
Fr
13:17
6:39
105
Blaine Spencer
So
13:32
6:46
119
Andrew Olender
So
16:11
8:06
169
Sam Manausa
Fr
20:54
10:27
175
Brenton Curran
So
20:54
10:27
183
Keegan Spencer
Fr
20:54
10:27
205
27 Foothill -nc
24-24-27-27-27
Gap: 8:33
82:20
16:28
8:14
715 Anthony Ma
Fr
12:21
6:11
63
Ray Ohhashi
Fr
13:28
6:44
114
Vincent Chang
So
14:43
7:22
157
Aditya Malekar
Fr
20:54
10:27
178
Alexande Lim
Fr
20:54
10:27
203








28 Washington -nc
29-29-29-28-28
Gap: 7:18
84:29
16:54
8:27
782 Shane Reimer
So
13:36
6:48
123
Chris Yee
So
14:23
7:12
146
Hunter Phelps
Fr
14:42
7:21
156
Jeffrey Garnes
So
20:54
10:27
173
Jesse Wheeler
Fr
20:54
10:27
184
Leon Eng
Fr
20:54
10:27
197
Nicholas Garnes
So
20:54
10:27
199
29 College Park
28-28-28-28-29
Gap: 7:43
84:38
16:56
8:28
785 Paul Ramstad
Fr
13:11
6:36
102
Maxwell Sheets
So
14:36
7:18
150
Jacob Dadd
Fr
15:03
7:32
164
Ronan Braun
Fr
20:54
10:27
182
Emil Chan
So
20:54
10:27
187
Tyler Click
Fr
20:54
10:27
191
Trace Bechter
Fr
20:54
10:27
196
30 Kimball
30-30-30-30-30
Gap: 6:50
97:40
19:32
9:46
869 Greg Dawson
So
14:04
7:02
139
Fernando Carrasco
Fr
20:54
10:27
172
Jordan Kost
Fr
20:54
10:27
174
Taylor Bosch
So
20:54
10:27
180
Simarjit Singh
So
20:54
10:27
204








31 Prospect
31-31-31-31-31
Gap: 5:53
98:37
19:43
9:52
889 Aaron Monajjem
So
15:01
7:31
163
Mitchell Barraza
So
20:54
10:27
170
Aaron Perez
So
20:54
10:27
177
Andrew Allsup
Fr
20:54
10:27
186
Hafid Hatim
So
20:54
10:27
193
Rohan Grover
So
20:54
10:27
198




32 Deer Valley
32-32-32-32-32
Gap: 0:00
104:30
20:54
10:27
996 Shaun James
Fr
20:54
10:27
189
Austin Rickli
Fr
20:54
10:27
194
Clayton Warren
Fr
20:54
10:27
200
Joshua Cascante
So
20:54
10:27
206
Mark Ramold
Fr
20:54
10:27
207








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Brian Kerfs So DeLaSalle 12:00 6:00
2 Ben Tracy Fr San Francisc 12:03 6:02
3 Gabriel Newman So Las Lomas 12:04 6:02
4 Riley Smith So Las Lomas 12:05 6:03
5 Justin Fairfield So DeLaSalle 12:07 6:04
6 Sam Ernst So Las Lomas 12:23 6:12
7 Greg Peterson So DeLaSalle 12:24 6:12
8 Kevan'te Bessard Fr DeLaSalle 12:27 6:14
9 Spencer Hankey Fr Christian Brth 12:29 6:15
10 Andrew Pajes So Dougherty Valley 12:32 6:16
11 Paul Ferrera So Dougherty Valley 12:34 6:17
12 Justin Bongi So DeLaSalle 12:34 6:17
13 Jared O'shaughnessy So Las Lomas 12:36 6:18
14 Steve Esmay So Las Lomas 12:36 6:18
15 Andrew Huitt Fr Jesuit 12:37 6:19
16 Darren Li So Mission San Jose 12:38 6:19
17 Ben Kirsebom So Las Lomas 12:38 6:19
18 Nathan Amin Fr San Francisc 12:39 6:20
19 Chris Ennis So Christian Brth 12:42 6:21
20 Justin Nolan So Las Lomas 12:47 6:24
21 Sebastian Barragan So Pacheco 12:48 6:24
22 Kevin Buckley Fr Campolindo 12:49 6:25
23 Michael Aldon So DeLaSalle 12:50 6:25
24 Sean Godkin Fr DeLaSalle 12:50 6:25
25 Matthew Tuan So Campolindo 12:52 6:26
26 Everett Tsang So Campolindo 12:53 6:27
27 Andrew Fass So Campolindo 12:53 6:27
28 Sean Pappa Fr Campolindo 12:53 6:27
29 Tim Muller So Jesuit 12:54 6:27
30 Gaurav Begur So St. Francis 12:54 6:27 1/16 7/37 10/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Aidan Olander Fr St. Francis 12:55 6:28 2/16 9/37 8/20
32 Tim Yi Fr Dougherty Valley 12:59 6:30
33 Harsh Wadhwa Fr Dougherty Valley 13:00 6:30
34 Harland-dunaway Marcus So Campolindo 13:02 6:31
35 Peter Zhu Fr DeLaSalle 13:03 6:32
36 Phillip Maynard So Vacaville 13:05 6:33
37 Ian Stuertz Fr Acalanes 13:08 6:34
38 Spencer Olson Fr Las Lomas 13:09 6:35
39 Tyronne Yanaga So Campolindo 13:09 6:35
40 Gareth Palas So DeLaSalle 13:10 6:35
41 Jesus Bibiano Fr Granada 13:14 6:37
42 Steven Povlitz Fr San Francisc 13:15 6:38
43 Bailey Wu So Campolindo 13:17 6:39
44 Jairo Cabrera So Pacheco 13:17 6:39
45 Justin Tat Fr Vacaville 13:18 6:39
46 Kian Bagheri Fr Las Lomas 13:20 6:40
47 Chris Garvey So Campolindo 13:21 6:41
48 Jeffrey Weldon Fr Las Lomas 13:21 6:41
49 Joey Arostegui Fr Jesuit 13:24 6:42
50 Adrian Ninh So Acalanes 13:25 6:43
51 Brian Tang Fr Las Lomas 13:25 6:43
52 Alex Taylor So Las Lomas 13:26 6:43
53 Johnny Lira So Pacheco 13:28 6:44
54 Jake Willard Fr DeLaSalle 13:28 6:44
55 James Corse Fr San Francisc 13:29 6:45
56 Connor Campi So Las Lomas 13:29 6:45
57 Zachary Hancock Fr Vacaville 13:29 6:45
58 Drew Standriff So Jesuit 13:32 6:46
59 Liang Chin Su Fr Vacaville 13:32 6:46
60 Quinn Gardner Fr DeLaSalle 13:32 6:46
61 Tyler Siri So Las Lomas 13:33 6:47
62 Drew Gustafson Fr Campolindo 13:34 6:47
63 Shane Smith So DeLaSalle 13:36 6:48
64 Jonas Harmer Fr Dougherty Valley 13:37 6:49
65 Caleb Eddy So Jesuit 13:41 6:51
66 Zachary Sherrod Fr Las Lomas 13:41 6:51
67 Arun Ulagappan So Las Lomas 13:45 6:53
68 Martin Perez So Pacheco 13:46 6:53
69 Logan Day So Jesuit 13:46 6:53
70 Matthew Bajamundi Fr Jesuit 13:46 6:53
71 Seth Kofman Fr Campolindo 13:48 6:54
72 Nima Leclerc Fr Acalanes 13:48 6:54
73 Balkirat Sahota So Dublin 13:49 6:55
74 Khalil Buckley Fr St. Francis 13:50 6:55 3/16 13/37 10/17
75 Bradley Zhu Fr Campolindo 13:53 6:57
76 Vineel Pasam Fr St. Francis 13:54 6:57 4/16 14/37 9/16 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Tristan Miller Fr Jesuit 13:54 6:57
78 Petar Zaninovich So Monte Vista -nc 13:55 6:58
79 Andreas Rubio So St. Francis 13:57 6:59 5/16 15/37 6/16
80 Scott French So Monte Vista -nc 13:57 6:59
81 Daniel Mendoza Fr DeLaSalle 13:59 7:00
82 Thomas Tsunemoto So Granada 14:00 7:00
83 Leon Palao Iii So Pacheco 14:00 7:00
84 Jason Bao Fr Dougherty Valley 14:00 7:00
85 Mark Fabros So DeLaSalle 14:01 7:01
86 Ryan Kelleher Fr Las Lomas 14:04 7:02
87 Luke Davis Fr San Francisc 14:06 7:03
88 Ed Dungo So Washington -nc 14:07 7:04
89 Benjamin Bartu So Berkeley 14:08 7:04
90 Danny Amaro So Las Lomas 14:11 7:06
91 Boris Schnare So Berkeley 14:12 7:06
92 Saarth Shah Fr Dougherty Valley 14:12 7:06
93 Marshall Elliott So Jesuit 14:13 7:07
94 James Marcotte So DeLaSalle 14:13 7:07
95 Alan Chien Fr St. Francis 14:14 7:07 6/16 17/37 6/15 You ROCK! (SBP)
96 William Dieterich So Monte Vista -nc 14:16 7:08
97 Tanner Salhus Fr DeLaSalle 14:16 7:08
98 Fernando Echeona So Jesuit 14:17 7:09
99 Justin Kim Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:19 7:09
100 Guyar Vial So Acalanes 14:21 7:11
101 Neal Sanghvi Fr Dougherty Valley 14:21 7:11
102 Humberto Gomez Fr DeLaSalle 14:22 7:11
103 Kyle Mccubbin Fr Granada 14:22 7:11
104 Giovanni Ferrante So DeLaSalle 14:23 7:12
105 Louis Siemons So DeLaSalle 14:23 7:12
106 Kevin Girardelli So Granada 14:26 7:13
107 John Doyle So DeLaSalle 14:27 7:14
108 Ulises Gonzalez So DeLaSalle 14:27 7:14
109 Brian McFadyen So St. Francis 14:32 7:16 7/16 18/37 6/13
110 Dominic Garcia So Vacaville 14:34 7:17
111 David Roldan Fr Jesuit 14:34 7:17
112 Adam Factor Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:37 7:19
113 Matthew Janettas Fr DeLaSalle 14:37 7:19
114 Jonah Bodden So Acalanes 14:38 7:19
115 Raphael Nolasco Fr Arch Mitty 14:39 7:20
116 Kenny Olden So College Park 14:39 7:20
117 Casey Williams So Las Lomas 14:40 7:20
118 David Kuckuk Fr Campolindo 14:40 7:20
119 Cooper Murray Fr Las Lomas 14:43 7:22
120 Rodger Pang So Las Lomas 14:43 7:22
121 Yian Liou Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:44 7:22
122 Graham Taylor Fr Campolindo 14:45 7:23
123 Jake Harbison So DeLaSalle 14:46 7:23
124 Brian Cheng Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:49 7:25
125 Qasim Shereh Fr Dougherty Valley 14:50 7:25
126 Jacob Pellegrino So Las Lomas 14:51 7:26
127 Manpreet Natt So Dublin 14:51 7:26
128 Logan Kemper Fr Jesuit 14:52 7:26
129 Charlie Whitehouse So Vacaville 14:52 7:26
130 Eric He Fr Arch Mitty 14:52 7:26
131 Chris Ronco Fr Vacaville 14:52 7:26
132 Vincent Vu Fr Dougherty Valley 14:53 7:27
133 Dylan Santana So Christian Brth 14:53 7:27
134 Nolan Pineda Fr Monte Vista -nc 14:54 7:27
135 Andrew Ruskin So Monte Vista -nc 14:55 7:28
136 Maisam Jafari Fr Dougherty Valley 14:55 7:28
137 Goutham Marimuthu Fr Dublin 14:55 7:28
138 Gabriel Rezapour So DeLaSalle 14:56 7:28
139 William Goldie Fr Acalanes 14:58 7:29
140 Ryan Sim Fr Dougherty Valley 14:59 7:30
141 Michael Konopelski So Las Lomas 15:00 7:30
142 Flavio Orozco Fr Pacheco 15:02 7:31
143 Aaron Arndt Fr Granada 15:04 7:32
144 Mustafa Fattah Fr Dougherty Valley 15:07 7:34
145 Brandon Delgado Fr Arch Mitty 15:09 7:35
146 Josh Beasley So St. Francis 15:09 7:35 8/16 25/37 7/10 You ROCK! (SBP)
147 Ajay Singh So Dublin 15:10 7:35
148 Dan Thomas Fr Las Lomas 15:12 7:36
149 Tristan Ross Fr St. Francis 15:13 7:37 9/16 26/37 7/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
150 Matthew Hendrickson Fr Arch Mitty 15:14 7:37
151 Jasneel Chaddha Fr St. Francis 15:14 7:37 10/16 27/37 6/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
152 Thomas Ma So Berkeley 15:15 7:38
153 Larry Wang So Acalanes 15:16 7:38
154 Stefan Torralba So Acalanes 15:16 7:38
155 Griffin Haz So Acalanes 15:17 7:39
156 Roger Bides Fr Acalanes 15:20 7:40
157 Trevor Eaton So College Park 15:21 7:41
158 Matt Siu Fr Dougherty Valley 15:21 7:41
159 Kevin Sandri Fr DeLaSalle 15:22 7:41
160 Justin Cavage Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:26 7:43
161 Cory Kasbergen Fr Christian Brth 15:26 7:43
162 Andrew Gonzales Fr DeLaSalle 15:27 7:44
163 Anish Saha Fr Arch Mitty 15:27 7:44
164 Alex Aprea Fr Jesuit 15:28 7:44
165 Lyle Hopper-rogers Fr Berkeley 15:33 7:47
166 Marc Woodyard Fr DeLaSalle 15:33 7:47
167 Tyler Bohon Fr Campolindo 15:35 7:48
168 Brandon Reyna Fr DeLaSalle 15:35 7:48
169 Sean Berriman So DeLaSalle 15:35 7:48
170 Tristan Knuth So Granada 15:38 7:49
171 Brad Morris Fr Monte Vista -nc 15:39 7:50
172 Brian Cahal Fr DeLaSalle 15:39 7:50
173 Jared Kozac Fr Washington -nc 15:41 7:51
174 Michael Chi So Las Lomas 15:43 7:52
175 Austin Block Fr California -nc 15:45 7:53
176 Ben Knapp Fr Las Lomas 15:48 7:54
177 Chris Ipox So Pacheco 15:59 8:00
178 Lorand Nagy Fr St. Francis 16:01 8:00 11/16 29/37 7/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
179 Jeffrey Pham Fr St. Francis 16:01 8:00 12/16 30/37 6/7
180 Abraham Gomez Fr DeLaSalle 16:04 8:02
181 Jonathan Rodriguez Fr Christian Brth 16:06 8:03
182 Sohum Patnaik So St. Francis 16:07 8:04 13/16 31/37 6/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
183 Kevin Leutzinger So Las Lomas 16:11 8:06
184 Arvan Das Fr St. Francis 16:22 8:11 14/16 33/37 5/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
185 Mark Lerner So San Francisc 16:26 8:13
186 Nishant Malhotra Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:30 8:15
187 Johnathan Wang Fr San Francisc 16:32 8:16
188 Josh Abuelencia Fr Christian Brth 16:35 8:18
189 Sean Bergeron Fr Dougherty Valley 16:36 8:18
190 Niraj Rao Fr Dougherty Valley 16:36 8:18
191 Patrick Nguyen Fr Las Lomas 16:45 8:23
192 Yilong Mo Fr Las Lomas 16:47 8:24
193 Brandon Sturla Fr Monte Vista -nc 16:48 8:24
194 Philip Deluca So Monte Vista -nc 16:58 8:29
195 Darius Stenstedt Fr Berkeley 17:01 8:31
196 Noel Jameson So Berkeley 17:04 8:32
197 Mikey Deng Fr College Park 17:05 8:33
198 Thomas Donovan Fr Christian Brth 17:05 8:33
199 Joseph Flores So Las Lomas 17:08 8:34
200 Nathan Gallardo Fr Monte Vista -nc 17:12 8:36
201 Rithvik Reddy So Dublin 17:14 8:37
202 Alex Hodges Fr Berkeley 17:20 8:40
203 Tyler Watson Fr Concord 17:24 8:42
204 Thomas Staaden Fr Monte Vista -nc 17:24 8:42
205 Omar Choudhry So Mission San Jose 17:30 8:45
206 Michael Lehman So Vacaville 17:34 8:47
207 Amrith Mylvara Fr Arch Mitty 17:40 8:50
208 Blaik Brown Fr California -nc 17:41 8:51
209 Alexander Apitz Fr St. Francis 17:43 8:52 15/16 35/37 6/6
210 Danny Montero Sr Las Lomas 17:51 8:56
211 Ben Lewis Fr St. Francis 17:53 8:57 16/16 36/37 5/5
212 Hector Mendoza Fr DeLaSalle 18:16 9:08
213 Matia Boicich So Las Lomas 18:21 9:11
214 Cristian Esquivel So Pacheco 18:23 9:12
215 Zachary Barger So Pacheco 18:33 9:17
216 Yukio Soga Fr Las Lomas 18:50 9:25
217 Kevin Yu Fr Las Lomas 18:57 9:29
218 Garrett Leahy Fr Acalanes 19:00 9:30
219 Jim Boland Fr DeLaSalle 20:02 10:01
220 Louis Pellegrini Fr DeLaSalle 20:46 10:23
221 Trevor Konrai So Las Lomas 20:54 10:27
222 Gustavo Alcala So Pacheco 21:17 10:39
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: F/S 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 DeLaSalle
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
61:32
12:18
6:09
33 Brian Kerfs
So
12:00
6:00
1
Justin Fairfiel
So
12:07
6:04
5
Greg Peterson
So
12:24
6:12
7
Kevan'te Bessard
Fr
12:27
6:14
8
Justin Bongi
So
12:34
6:17
12
Michael Aldon
So
12:50
6:25
22
Sean Godkin
Fr
12:50
6:25
23
2 Las Lomas
3-2-1-2-2
Gap: 0:32
61:44
12:21
6:10
40 Gabriel Newman
So
12:04
6:02
3
Riley Smith
So
12:05
6:03
4
Sam Ernst
So
12:23
6:12
6
Jared O'shaugh
So
12:36
6:18
13
Steve Esmay
So
12:36
6:18
14
Ben Kirsebom
So
12:38
6:19
16
Justin Nolan
So
12:47
6:24
19
3 Campolindo
8-7-5-4-3
Gap: 0:04
64:20
12:52
6:26
123 Kevin Buckley
Fr
12:49
6:25
21
Matthew Tuan
So
12:52
6:26
24
Everett Tsang
So
12:53
6:27
25
Andrew Fass
So
12:53
6:27
26
Sean Pappa
Fr
12:53
6:27
27
Harland- Marcus
So
13:02
6:31
33
Tyronne Yanaga
So
13:09
6:35
36
4 Dougherty Valley
5-4-3-3-4
Gap: 1:05
64:42
12:56
6:28
132 Andrew Pajes
So
12:32
6:16
10
Paul Ferrera
So
12:34
6:17
11
Tim Yi
Fr
12:59
6:30
31
Harsh Wadhwa
Fr
13:00
6:30
32
Jonas Harmer
Fr
13:37
6:49
48
Jason Bao
Fr
14:00
7:00
62
Saarth Shah
Fr
14:12
7:06
66
5 San Francisc
2-3-4-5-5
Gap: 2:03
65:32
13:06
6:33
164 Ben Tracy
Fr
12:03
6:02
2
Nathan Amin
Fr
12:39
6:20
17
Steven Povlitz
Fr
13:15
6:38
38
James Corse
Fr
13:29
6:45
44
Luke Davis
Fr
14:06
7:03
63
Mark Lerner
So
16:26
8:13
100
Johnatha Wang
Fr
16:32
8:16
101
6 Jesuit
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:04
66:08
13:14
6:37
179 Andrew Huitt
Fr
12:37
6:19
15
Tim Muller
So
12:54
6:27
28
Joey Arostegu
Fr
13:24
6:42
41
Drew Standrif
So
13:32
6:46
46
Caleb Eddy
So
13:41
6:51
49
Logan Day
So
13:46
6:53
51
Matthew Bajamund
Fr
13:46
6:53
52
7 Pacheco
7-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:12
67:19
13:28
6:44
213 Sebastia Barragan
So
12:48
6:24
20
Jairo Cabrera
So
13:17
6:39
39
Johnny Lira
So
13:28
6:44
43
Martin Perez
So
13:46
6:53
50
Leon Palao Iii
So
14:00
7:00
61
Flavio Orozco
Fr
15:02
7:31
87
Chris Ipox
So
15:59
8:00
98
8 St. Francis
9-8-9-9-8
Gap: 1:03
67:30
13:30
6:45
228 Gaurav Begur
So
12:54
6:27
29
Aidan Olander
Fr
12:55
6:28
30
Khalil Buckley
Fr
13:50
6:55
55
Vineel Pasam
Fr
13:54
6:57
56
Andreas Rubio
So
13:57
6:59
58
Alan Chien
Fr
14:14
7:07
67
Brian McFadyen
So
14:32
7:16
73
9 Vacaville
10-10-10-8-9
Gap: 1:29
67:58
13:36
6:48
240 Phillip Maynard
So
13:05
6:33
34
Justin Tat
Fr
13:18
6:39
40
Zachary Hancock
Fr
13:29
6:45
45
Liang Chin Su
Fr
13:32
6:46
47
Dominic Garcia
So
14:34
7:17
74
Charlie Whitehou
So
14:52
7:26
81
Chris Ronco
Fr
14:52
7:26
83
10 Acalanes
11-11-11-10-10
Gap: 1:30
69:20
13:52
6:56
276 Ian Stuertz
Fr
13:08
6:34
35
Adrian Ninh
So
13:25
6:43
42
Nima Leclerc
Fr
13:48
6:54
53
Guyar Vial
So
14:21
7:11
70
Jonah Bodden
So
14:38
7:19
76
William Goldie
Fr
14:58
7:29
86
Larry Wang
So
15:16
7:38
93
11 Christian Brth
4-5-8-11-11
Gap: 3:37
71:36
14:19
7:10
304 Spencer Hankey
Fr
12:29
6:15
9
Chris Ennis
So
12:42
6:21
18
Dylan Santana
So
14:53
7:27
84
Cory Kasberge
Fr
15:26
7:43
94
Jonathan Rodrigue
Fr
16:06
8:03
99
Josh Abuelenc
Fr
16:35
8:18
102
Thomas Donovan
Fr
17:05
8:33
105
12 Granada
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 1:50
71:06
14:13
7:07
328 Jesus Bibiano
Fr
13:14
6:37
37
Thomas Tsunemot
So
14:00
7:00
60
Kyle Mccubbin
Fr
14:22
7:11
71
Kevin Girardel
So
14:26
7:13
72
Aaron Arndt
Fr
15:04
7:32
88
Tristan Knuth
So
15:38
7:49
97




12 Monte Vista -nc
14-13-13-13-12
Gap: 0:42
71:04
14:13
7:06
328 Petar Zaninovi
So
13:55
6:58
57
Scott French
So
13:57
6:59
59
William Dieteric
So
14:16
7:08
68
Justin Kim
Fr
14:19
7:09
69
Adam Factor
Fr
14:37
7:19
75
Yian Liou
Fr
14:44
7:22
78
Brian Cheng
Fr
14:49
7:25
79
14 Dublin
13-15-14-14-14
Gap: 3:25
75:59
15:12
7:36
415 Balkirat Sahota
So
13:49
6:55
54
Manpreet Natt
So
14:51
7:26
80
Goutham Marimuth
Fr
14:55
7:28
85
Ajay Singh
So
15:10
7:35
90
Rithvik Reddy
So
17:14
8:37
106








15 Berkeley
15-14-15-15-15
Gap: 2:53
76:09
15:14
7:37
420 Benjamin Bartu
So
14:08
7:04
64
Boris Schnare
So
14:12
7:06
65
Thomas Ma
So
15:15
7:38
92
Lyle Hopper-r
Fr
15:33
7:47
96
Darius Stensted
Fr
17:01
8:31
103
Noel Jameson
So
17:04
8:32
104
Alex Hodges
Fr
17:20
8:40
107
16 Arch Mitty
16-16-16-16-16
Gap: 0:48
75:21
15:04
7:32
434 Raphael Nolasco
Fr
14:39
7:20
77
Eric He
Fr
14:52
7:26
82
Brandon Delgado
Fr
15:09
7:35
89
Matthew Hendrick
Fr
15:14
7:37
91
Anish Saha
Fr
15:27
7:44
95
Amrith Mylvara
Fr
17:40
8:50
108




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:43
65:15
13:03
6:32
34 Ben Kirsebom
So
12:38
6:19
1
Justin Nolan
So
12:47
6:24
2
Spencer Olson
Fr
13:09
6:35
7
Kian Bagheri
Fr
13:20
6:40
11
Jeffrey Weldon
Fr
13:21
6:41
13
Brian Tang
Fr
13:25
6:43
14
Alex Taylor
So
13:26
6:43
15
2 DeLaSalle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
65:21
13:04
6:32
38 Michael Aldon
So
12:50
6:25
3
Sean Godkin
Fr
12:50
6:25
4
Peter Zhu
Fr
13:03
6:32
6
Gareth Palas
So
13:10
6:35
9
Jake Willard
Fr
13:28
6:44
16
Quinn Gardner
Fr
13:32
6:46
17
Shane Smith
So
13:36
6:48
19
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
66:23
13:17
6:38
53 Harland- Marcus
So
13:02
6:31
5
Tyronne Yanaga
So
13:09
6:35
8
Bailey Wu
So
13:17
6:39
10
Chris Garvey
So
13:21
6:41
12
Drew Gustafso
Fr
13:34
6:47
18
Seth Kofman
Fr
13:48
6:54
22
Bradley Zhu
Fr
13:53
6:57
23
4 Jesuit
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:31
69:56
13:59
7:00
121 Logan Day
So
13:46
6:53
20
Matthew Bajamund
Fr
13:46
6:53
21
Tristan Miller
Fr
13:54
6:57
24
Marshall Elliott
So
14:13
7:07
27
Fernando Echeona
So
14:17
7:09
29
David Roldan
Fr
14:34
7:17
32
Logan Kemper
Fr
14:52
7:26
36
5 Dougherty Valley
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:53
72:16
14:27
7:14
153 Jason Bao
Fr
14:00
7:00
25
Saarth Shah
Fr
14:12
7:06
26
Neal Sanghvi
Fr
14:21
7:11
30
Qasim Shereh
Fr
14:50
7:25
35
Vincent Vu
Fr
14:53
7:27
37
Maisam Jafari
Fr
14:55
7:28
40
Ryan Sim
Fr
14:59
7:30
42
6 St. Francis
6-6-6-7-6
Gap: 1:00
74:22
14:52
7:26
194 Alan Chien
Fr
14:14
7:07
28
Brian McFadyen
So
14:32
7:16
31
Josh Beasley
So
15:09
7:35
44
Tristan Ross
Fr
15:13
7:37
45
Jasneel Chaddha
Fr
15:14
7:37
46
Lorand Nagy
Fr
16:01
8:00
54
Jeffrey Pham
Fr
16:01
8:00
55
7 Monte Vista -nc
7-7-7-6-7
Gap: 0:42
74:48
14:58
7:29
195 Yian Liou
Fr
14:44
7:22
33
Brian Cheng
Fr
14:49
7:25
34
Nolan Pineda
Fr
14:54
7:27
38
Andrew Ruskin
So
14:55
7:28
39
Justin Cavage
Fr
15:26
7:43
51
Brad Morris
Fr
15:39
7:50
52
Nishant Malhotra
Fr
16:30
8:15
56
8 Acalanes
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:22
76:07
15:13
7:37
235 William Goldie
Fr
14:58
7:29
41
Larry Wang
So
15:16
7:38
47
Stefan Torralba
So
15:16
7:38
48
Griffin Haz
So
15:17
7:39
49
Roger Bides
Fr
15:20
7:40
50
Garrett Leahy
Fr
19:00
9:30
59




9 Pacheco
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 6:15
89:14
17:51
8:55
271 Flavio Orozco
Fr
15:02
7:31
43
Chris Ipox
So
15:59
8:00
53
Cristian Esquivel
So
18:23
9:12
57
Zachary Barger
So
18:33
9:17
58
Gustavo Alcala
So
21:17
10:39
60








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: F/S 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Las Lomas
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
67:34
13:31
6:45
18 Brian Tang
Fr
13:25
6:43
1
Alex Taylor
So
13:26
6:43
2
Connor Campi
So
13:29
6:45
3
Tyler Siri
So
13:33
6:47
5
Zachary Sherrod
Fr
13:41
6:51
7
Arun Ulagappa
So
13:45
6:53
8
Ryan Kelleher
Fr
14:04
7:02
13
2 DeLaSalle
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
69:21
13:52
6:56
47 Quinn Gardner
Fr
13:32
6:46
4
Shane Smith
So
13:36
6:48
6
Daniel Mendoza
Fr
13:59
7:00
11
Mark Fabros
So
14:01
7:01
12
James Marcotte
So
14:13
7:07
14
Tanner Salhus
Fr
14:16
7:08
15
Humberto Gomez
Fr
14:22
7:11
16
3 Campolindo
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:47
72:41
14:32
7:16
77 Seth Kofman
Fr
13:48
6:54
9
Bradley Zhu
Fr
13:53
6:57
10
David Kuckuk
Fr
14:40
7:20
17
Graham Taylor
Fr
14:45
7:23
18
Tyler Bohon
Fr
15:35
7:48
23








4 Dougherty Valley
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:41
76:58
15:24
7:42
112 Maisam Jafari
Fr
14:55
7:28
19
Ryan Sim
Fr
14:59
7:30
20
Mustafa Fattah
Fr
15:07
7:34
21
Matt Siu
Fr
15:21
7:41
22
Sean Bergeron
Fr
16:36
8:18
30
Niraj Rao
Fr
16:36
8:18
31




5 St. Francis
6-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:42
82:14
16:27
8:13
142 Lorand Nagy
Fr
16:01
8:00
25
Jeffrey Pham
Fr
16:01
8:00
26
Sohum Patnaik
So
16:07
8:04
27
Arvan Das
Fr
16:22
8:11
28
Alexande Apitz
Fr
17:43
8:52
36
Ben Lewis
Fr
17:53
8:57
37




6 Monte Vista -nc
5-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:33
83:07
16:37
8:19
152 Brad Morris
Fr
15:39
7:50
24
Nishant Malhotra
Fr
16:30
8:15
29
Brandon Sturla
Fr
16:48
8:24
32
Philip Deluca
So
16:58
8:29
33
Nathan Gallardo
Fr
17:12
8:36
34
Thomas Staaden
Fr
17:24
8:42
35




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.