St. Francis Results from the CA State Finals at Woodward Park on 11/24/12

Boys Results and Stats

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Begur, Gaurav Jr V 17:01 5:29 3.1 128/184 6/7 6/7 8/22 17:14
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Lacomble, Robbie Jr V 16:38 5:22 3.1 93/184 2/7 2/7 21/25 17:07
(0:29,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mclaran, Gabriel Jr V 16:28 5:19 3.1 68/184 1/7 1/7 38/49
Olander, Aiden So V 17:30 5:39 3.1 164/184 7/7 7/7 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sartwell, Tanner So V 16:40 5:23 3.1 97/184 3/7 3/7 15/22 16:45
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Shoemaker, George Sr V 16:51 5:26 3.1 115/184 4/7 4/7 14/22 17:27
(0:36,3.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ward, Alex Fr V 16:56 5:28 3.1 121/184 5/7 5/7 11/22 19:04
(2:08,11.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/22 83:33
0:28
3.1 5:23 5:19 5:28 380 5:08 84:30
(0:57,1.1)
81:59 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Gabriel Mclaran (48), Robbie Lacomble (70), Tanner Sartwell (74), George Shoemaker (91), Alex Ward (97)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Bryan Fernandez Sr Dos Pueblos 15:09 4:53
2 Aj Yarnall Sr Saugus 15:10 4:54
3 Forrest Riley Sr Ramona 15:12 4:54
4 Austin Goins Sr Canyon/anaheim 15:17 4:56
5 Andrew Tellames Jr Orange Glen 15:18 4:56
6 Jose Penaloza Sr Godinez 15:19 4:56
7 Richard Ho Sr Leland 15:21 4:57
8 Steven Fahy Jr La Costa Canyon 15:24 4:58
9 Samuel Garcia Sr Arroyo 15:27 4:59
10 Trent Brendel Sr Granite Bay 15:30 5:00
11 Eric Sindel Sr Mt Carmel 15:38 5:03
12 Maxwell Davis Sr Dos Pueblos 15:39 5:03
13 Ryan Anderson Jr Maria Carrillo 15:40 5:03
14 Rodrigo Ornelas Sr Saugus 15:41 5:04
15 Nolan Del Valle Sr Golden Valley - SC 15:41 5:04
16 Terence Rabuzzi Jr Los Altos 15:47 5:05
17 Rocky Peterson Sr Westlake 15:47 5:05
18 Garrett Corcoran Jr Villa Park 15:48 5:06
19 Sean Jagerson Sr Del Campo 15:48 5:06
20 Mikey Giguere Jr Westlake 15:48 5:06
21 Anthony Masayesva Jr Serra 15:49 5:06
22 Tyler Hansen Jr San Marcos 15:53 5:07
23 Neilson Powless So Roseville 15:54 5:08
24 Garrett Ryan Sr Westview 15:55 5:08
25 Matt Mceachern Sr Mt Carmel 15:56 5:08
26 Sean O'bryan Jr Westlake 15:58 5:09
27 Tristan Stidham Sr Ramona 15:59 5:09
28 Eduardo Garibay Sr Yerba Buena 15:59 5:09
29 Jacob Zufelt Sr Whitney 16:00 5:10
30 Chris Costa Jr Westlake 16:01 5:10
31 Evan Malone-white Sr Redondo Union 16:02 5:10
32 Dustin Herold Jr Redondo Union 16:02 5:10
33 Paul Holden Sr Ukiah 16:02 5:10
34 Patrick Leary Sr Livermore 16:02 5:10
35 Jacob Bilvado So El Diamante 16:03 5:11
36 Josh Lewis Sr Loyola 16:04 5:11
37 Jesus Salas Sr Monache 16:04 5:11
38 Christian Eagon Sr Ayala 16:07 5:12
39 Joseph Berriatua Sr Serra 16:07 5:12
40 Robert Martinez Sr Ayala 16:09 5:13
41 Rory Beyer Sr Aragon 16:10 5:13
42 Anthony Janaslani Sr Saugus 16:11 5:13
43 Connor Rafferty Sr Loyola 16:13 5:14
44 Cory Thomas Sr Ramona 16:13 5:14
45 Josh Cohen Sr Los Altos 16:14 5:14
46 Sam Scheuer Sr Folsom 16:14 5:14
47 Santos Chavez Sr Golden West 16:14 5:14
48 Alex Pearson Jr Saugus 16:15 5:15
49 Anthony Avila Jr Ayala 16:15 5:15
50 Billy Anthony Jr Saugus 16:15 5:15
51 Graham Rigby So Westlake 16:16 5:15
52 Jonathan Corley Sr Arroyo Grande 16:16 5:15
53 Jake Sarver Jr Arroyo Grande 16:17 5:15
54 Alex Carr Sr Los Altos 16:17 5:15
55 Patrick Jagerson Sr Del Campo 16:18 5:15
56 Nathan Wellington Jr Whitney 16:19 5:16
57 Harrison Luft Sr Maria Carrillo 16:19 5:16
58 Ricky Sweet Sr Point Loma 16:19 5:16
59 Jared Senese Sr Mt Carmel 16:22 5:17
60 Wyatt Cooper Sr Aragon 16:23 5:17
61 Edward Chance So Del Campo 16:23 5:17
62 Cameron Tu Jr Alameda 16:23 5:17
63 William Tait Jr Redondo Union 16:25 5:18
64 Abraham Alvarado Sr Atwater 16:26 5:18
65 Jackson Crose So Livermore 16:26 5:18
66 Aaron Zambrano Jr Loyola 16:26 5:18
67 Waseem Radi Jr Redondo Union 16:27 5:18
68 Gabriel Mclaran Jr St. Francis 16:28 5:19 1/7 1/7 38/49
69 Cole Smith Jr Dos Pueblos 16:29 5:19
70 Michael Sisario Sr Dougherty Valley 16:29 5:19
71 Duc Nguyen Sr Alameda 16:29 5:19
72 Robert Brandt So Loyola 16:30 5:19
73 Brian Zabilski So Saugus 16:30 5:19
74 John Greening Jr Dos Pueblos 16:31 5:20
75 John Mcandrews Jr Loyola 16:31 5:20
76 Garret Klatte Sr Redondo Union 16:31 5:20
77 Deepak Sharma Sr Alameda 16:31 5:20
78 Christian Pedro Sr Aragon 16:32 5:20
79 Danny Garcia Jr McFarland 16:32 5:20
80 Chris Goode Sr Jesuit 16:32 5:20
81 Jacob Calvillo Sr Leland 16:32 5:20
82 Samuel Tran Sr Ayala 16:32 5:20
83 Carlos Suarez So Redondo Union 16:33 5:20
84 Ben Zaeske Fr Los Altos 16:33 5:20
85 Eric Molina Jr Redwood(cs) 16:34 5:21
86 Ryan Barrett Sr Westview 16:34 5:21
87 Austin Fisher Sr Saugus 16:34 5:21
88 Garrett De Long So Mt Carmel 16:35 5:21
89 Tristyn Martin Jr Jesuit 16:36 5:21
90 Evan Scheerer Sr Ayala 16:37 5:22
91 Colin Metcalfe Sr Maria Carrillo 16:38 5:22
92 Stephen Carlson Sr Alameda 16:38 5:22
93 Robbie Lacomble Jr St. Francis 16:38 5:22 2/7 2/7 21/25
94 Josh Spieker Sr Ramona 16:38 5:22
95 Marcus Montalvo Jr Mt Carmel 16:39 5:22
96 Blake Maule Sr Arroyo Grande 16:40 5:23
97 Tanner Sartwell So St. Francis 16:40 5:23 3/7 3/7 15/22
98 Luis Orozco So McFarland 16:41 5:23
99 Sam Aguirre Jr Del Campo 16:42 5:23
100 Derek Morton Jr Mt Carmel 16:42 5:23
101 Nick Jensen Jr Maria Carrillo 16:42 5:23
102 Ryan Hodgens Sr Whitney 16:43 5:24
103 Ben York Sr Dos Pueblos 16:44 5:24
104 Antonio Aguirre Sr Del Campo 16:44 5:24
105 Sam Stoll Sr Jesuit 16:44 5:24
106 Denis Pyryev Jr Del Campo 16:45 5:24
107 Ben Foster Sr Loyola 16:46 5:25
108 Parker Marson Jr College Park 16:47 5:25
109 Jesse Lebove Sr Loyola 16:48 5:25
110 Collin Bartlett Jr Maria Carrillo 16:48 5:25
111 Alex Tucker So Westview 16:48 5:25
112 Trevor Cowan Sr Arroyo Grande 16:50 5:26
113 Michael Delbuono Jr Ayala 16:50 5:26
114 Tyler Mcmahon Sr Mt Carmel 16:51 5:26
115 George Shoemaker Sr St. Francis 16:51 5:26 4/7 4/7 14/22
116 Tyler Bradford Jr Dos Pueblos 16:52 5:26
117 Takehiro Yamaya Jr Redondo Union 16:53 5:27
118 Andrew Mcguan Jr Dos Pueblos 16:53 5:27
119 Max Edwards So Ramona 16:54 5:27
120 Evan Misuraca So Westview 16:55 5:27
121 Alex Ward Fr St. Francis 16:56 5:28 5/7 5/7 11/22
122 Nate Mash Sr Arroyo Grande 16:57 5:28
123 Todd Olson Jr Livermore 17:00 5:29
124 Troy Castillo Sr Monache 17:00 5:29
125 Sean Kurdy Fr Jesuit 17:00 5:29
126 Abran Ayon So McFarland 17:01 5:29
127 Matt Salazar Fr Casa Grande 17:01 5:29
128 Gaurav Begur Jr St. Francis 17:01 5:29 6/7 6/7 8/22
129 Isaiah Spieker So Ramona 17:02 5:30
130 Jose Espinoza Sr Shafter 17:03 5:30
131 Dane Tippett Jr Los Altos 17:03 5:30
132 Jordan Kurtz Sr Vacaville 17:03 5:30
133 Justin Robison Fr Lynbrook 17:04 5:30
134 Zac West So Maria Carrillo 17:04 5:30
135 Wesley Hardin Sr Ramona 17:06 5:31
136 Daniel Goldin Sr Aragon 17:07 5:31
137 Alex Morrison Sr Maria Carrillo 17:07 5:31
138 Bryan Rodriguez Sr Sanger 17:07 5:31
139 Landon Hart Sr Aragon 17:07 5:31
140 Flavio Meddrano Sr Jesuit 17:08 5:32
141 Ismael Fernandez Sr Monache 17:09 5:32
142 Taylor Bradshaw Sr Whitney 17:09 5:32
143 Miguel Hidalgo Jr Alameda 17:12 5:33
144 Isaiah Hanna Fr Whitney 17:13 5:33
145 Zach Price Jr Windsor 17:13 5:33
146 John Nichols Jr Arroyo Grande 17:13 5:33
147 Thomas Valles So McFarland 17:14 5:34
148 Kyler Tabor So Monache 17:14 5:34
149 Sean Morse Sr Ayala 17:15 5:34
150 Collin Barraugh Jr Westview 17:16 5:34
151 Kevin Feng So Alameda 17:19 5:35
152 John Miles Jr Arroyo Grande 17:19 5:35
153 James Smirniotis Jr Westview 17:19 5:35
154 Michael Lackner Fr Jesuit 17:21 5:36
155 Sam Sokolsky Sr Aragon 17:22 5:36
156 Gabriel Valenton Jr Livermore 17:24 5:37
157 Jose Pelayo Sr Shafter 17:26 5:37
158 Ryan Mcauliff Fr Aragon 17:26 5:37
159 Ryan Finch So Westlake 17:27 5:38
160 Denver Bishop So Alameda 17:27 5:38
161 Joe Carranza Fr Shafter 17:28 5:38
162 Konrad Niemiec Jr Los Altos 17:28 5:38
163 Caesar Garcia Sr Monache 17:29 5:38
164 Aiden Olander So St. Francis 17:30 5:39 7/7 7/7 12/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
165 Flavio Mercado So McFarland 17:32 5:39
166 Ian Young Jr Del Campo 17:32 5:39
167 Eric Leverenz So Whitney 17:40 5:42
168 Jacob Rankin Sr Monache 17:41 5:42
169 Isreal Sotelo So Monache 17:43 5:43
170 Greg Woollgar Sr Jesuit 17:44 5:43
171 Matt Soules So Westlake 17:48 5:45
172 Jose Sanchez Jr McFarland 17:50 5:45
173 Paris Butler So Livermore 17:52 5:46
174 Augustin Duenas Sr Shafter 17:57 5:47
175 Jordan Houri So Westview 17:57 5:47
176 Adam Gonzalez So Redwood(cs) 17:58 5:48
177 John Beutter Sr Los Altos 18:05 5:50
178 Luis Mercado So McFarland 18:08 5:51
179 Abel Cardenas So Shafter 18:41 6:02
180 Manuel Carranza Fr Shafter 18:56 6:06
181 Matthew Aufderheide Sr Livermore 19:05 6:09
182 John Doe Sr Shafter 19:28 6:17
183 Nishan Natt So Livermore 19:37 6:20
184 Nicholas Pulido Jr Whitney 19:47 6:23
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Westlake
7-5-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
79:50
15:58
5:09
84 Rocky Peterson
Sr
15:47
5:05
9
Mikey Giguere
Jr
15:48
5:06
11
Sean O'bryan
Jr
15:58
5:09
14
Chris Costa
Jr
16:01
5:10
17
Graham Rigby
So
16:16
5:15
33
Ryan Finch
So
17:27
5:38
130
Matt Soules
So
17:48
5:45
142
2 Saugus
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:05
79:32
15:54
5:08
97 Aj Yarnall
Sr
15:10
4:54
2
Rodrigo Ornelas
Sr
15:41
5:04
7
Anthony Janaslan
Sr
16:11
5:13
26
Alex Pearson
Jr
16:15
5:15
30
Billy Anthony
Jr
16:15
5:15
32
Brian Zabilski
So
16:30
5:19
52
Austin Fisher
Sr
16:34
5:21
64
3 Redondo Union
11-6-8-6-3
Gap: 0:29
81:27
16:17
5:15
183 Evan Malone-w
Sr
16:02
5:10
18
Dustin Herold
Jr
16:02
5:10
19
William Tait
Jr
16:25
5:18
44
Waseem Radi
Jr
16:27
5:18
47
Garret Klatte
Sr
16:31
5:20
55
Carlos Suarez
So
16:33
5:20
61
Takehiro Yamaya
Jr
16:53
5:27
93
4 Dos Pueblos
1-1-4-3-4
Gap: 1:35
80:32
16:06
5:12
188 Bryan Fernande
Sr
15:09
4:53
1
Maxwell Davis
Sr
15:39
5:03
5
Cole Smith
Jr
16:29
5:19
49
John Greening
Jr
16:31
5:20
53
Ben York
Sr
16:44
5:24
80
Tyler Bradford
Jr
16:52
5:26
92
Andrew Mcguan
Jr
16:53
5:27
94
5 Mt Carmel
4-3-5-5-5
Gap: 1:01
81:10
16:14
5:14
194 Eric Sindel
Sr
15:38
5:03
4
Matt Mceacher
Sr
15:56
5:08
13
Jared Senese
Sr
16:22
5:17
40
Garrett De Long
So
16:35
5:21
65
Marcus Montalvo
Jr
16:39
5:22
72
Derek Morton
Jr
16:42
5:23
77
Tyler Mcmahon
Sr
16:51
5:26
90
6 Loyola
13-11-10-9-6
Gap: 0:27
81:44
16:21
5:16
199 Josh Lewis
Sr
16:04
5:11
21
Connor Rafferty
Sr
16:13
5:14
27
Aaron Zambrano
Jr
16:26
5:18
46
Robert Brandt
So
16:30
5:19
51
John Mcandrew
Jr
16:31
5:20
54
Ben Foster
Sr
16:46
5:25
84
Jesse Lebove
Sr
16:48
5:25
85
7 Ayala
15-9-7-8-7
Gap: 0:30
81:40
16:20
5:16
205 Christia Eagon
Sr
16:07
5:12
23
Robert Martinez
Sr
16:09
5:13
24
Anthony Avila
Jr
16:15
5:15
31
Samuel Tran
Sr
16:32
5:20
60
Evan Scheerer
Sr
16:37
5:22
67
Michael Delbuono
Jr
16:50
5:26
89
Sean Morse
Sr
17:15
5:34
120
8 Ramona
3-4-3-4-8
Gap: 1:42
80:56
16:11
5:13
212 Forrest Riley
Sr
15:12
4:54
3
Tristan Stidham
Sr
15:59
5:09
15
Cory Thomas
Sr
16:13
5:14
28
Josh Spieker
Sr
16:38
5:22
71
Max Edwards
So
16:54
5:27
95
Isaiah Spieker
So
17:02
5:30
104
Wesley Hardin
Sr
17:06
5:31
108
9 Los Altos
6-6-6-7-9
Gap: 1:16
81:54
16:23
5:17
241 Terence Rabuzzi
Jr
15:47
5:05
8
Josh Cohen
Sr
16:14
5:14
29
Alex Carr
Sr
16:17
5:15
36
Ben Zaeske
Fr
16:33
5:20
62
Dane Tippett
Jr
17:03
5:30
106
Konrad Niemiec
Jr
17:28
5:38
133
John Beutter
Sr
18:05
5:50
147
10 Del Campo
8-9-9-10-10
Gap: 0:56
81:55
16:23
5:17
246 Sean Jagerson
Sr
15:48
5:06
10
Patrick Jagerson
Sr
16:18
5:15
37
Edward Chance
So
16:23
5:17
42
Sam Aguirre
Jr
16:42
5:23
76
Antonio Aguirre
Sr
16:44
5:24
81
Denis Pyryev
Jr
16:45
5:24
83
Ian Young
Jr
17:32
5:39
137
11 Maria Carrillo
5-8-11-11-11
Gap: 1:08
82:07
16:25
5:18
277 Ryan Anderson
Jr
15:40
5:03
6
Harrison Luft
Sr
16:19
5:16
39
Colin Metcalfe
Sr
16:38
5:22
68
Nick Jensen
Jr
16:42
5:23
78
Collin Bartlett
Jr
16:48
5:25
86
Zac West
So
17:04
5:30
107
Alex Morrison
Sr
17:07
5:31
110
12 Arroyo Grande
17-15-14-13-12
Gap: 0:41
83:00
16:36
5:21
328 Jonathan Corley
Sr
16:16
5:15
34
Jake Sarver
Jr
16:17
5:15
35
Blake Maule
Sr
16:40
5:23
73
Trevor Cowan
Sr
16:50
5:26
88
Nate Mash
Sr
16:57
5:28
98
John Nichols
Jr
17:13
5:33
117
John Miles
Jr
17:19
5:35
123
13 Alameda
18-17-15-12-13
Gap: 0:49
83:13
16:39
5:22
333 Cameron Tu
Jr
16:23
5:17
43
Duc Nguyen
Sr
16:29
5:19
50
Deepak Sharma
Sr
16:31
5:20
56
Stephen Carlson
Sr
16:38
5:22
69
Miguel Hidalgo
Jr
17:12
5:33
115
Kevin Feng
So
17:19
5:35
122
Denver Bishop
So
17:27
5:38
131
14 Aragon
16-14-12-14-14
Gap: 0:57
83:19
16:40
5:23
343 Rory Beyer
Sr
16:10
5:13
25
Wyatt Cooper
Sr
16:23
5:17
41
Christia Pedro
Sr
16:32
5:20
57
Daniel Goldin
Sr
17:07
5:31
109
Landon Hart
Sr
17:07
5:31
111
Sam Sokolsky
Sr
17:22
5:36
126
Ryan Mcauliff
Fr
17:26
5:37
129
15 Whitney
10-12-13-15-15
Gap: 1:13
83:24
16:41
5:23
363 Jacob Zufelt
Sr
16:00
5:10
16
Nathan Wellingt
Jr
16:19
5:16
38
Ryan Hodgens
Sr
16:43
5:24
79
Taylor Bradshaw
Sr
17:09
5:32
114
Isaiah Hanna
Fr
17:13
5:33
116
Eric Leverenz
So
17:40
5:42
138
Nicholas Pulido
Jr
19:47
6:23
154
16 Westview
9-16-16-16-16
Gap: 1:21
83:28
16:42
5:23
379 Garrett Ryan
Sr
15:55
5:08
12
Ryan Barrett
Sr
16:34
5:21
63
Alex Tucker
So
16:48
5:25
87
Evan Misuraca
So
16:55
5:27
96
Collin Barraugh
Jr
17:16
5:34
121
James Smirniot
Jr
17:19
5:35
124
Jordan Houri
So
17:57
5:47
146
17 St. Francis
19-18-18-17-17
Gap: 0:28
83:33
16:43
5:23
380 Gabriel Mclaran
Jr
16:28
5:19
48
Robbie Lacomble
Jr
16:38
5:22
70
Tanner Sartwell
So
16:40
5:23
74
George Shoemake
Sr
16:51
5:26
91
Alex Ward
Fr
16:56
5:28
97
Gaurav Begur
Jr
17:01
5:29
103
Aiden Olander
So
17:30
5:39
135
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
18 Jesuit
21-20-19-19-18
Gap: 0:36
84:00
16:48
5:25
420 Chris Goode
Sr
16:32
5:20
59
Tristyn Martin
Jr
16:36
5:21
66
Sam Stoll
Sr
16:44
5:24
82
Sean Kurdy
Fr
17:00
5:29
101
Flavio Meddrano
Sr
17:08
5:32
112
Michael Lackner
Fr
17:21
5:36
125
Greg Woollgar
Sr
17:44
5:43
141
19 Livermore
12-13-17-18-19
Gap: 1:50
84:44
16:57
5:28
435 Patrick Leary
Sr
16:02
5:10
20
Jackson Crose
So
16:26
5:18
45
Todd Olson
Jr
17:00
5:29
99
Gabriel Valenton
Jr
17:24
5:37
127
Paris Butler
So
17:52
5:46
144
Matthew Aufderhe
Sr
19:05
6:09
151
Nishan Natt
So
19:37
6:20
153
20 Monache
14-19-20-21-20
Gap: 1:25
84:56
16:59
5:29
488 Jesus Salas
Sr
16:04
5:11
22
Troy Castillo
Sr
17:00
5:29
100
Ismael Fernande
Sr
17:09
5:32
113
Kyler Tabor
So
17:14
5:34
119
Caesar Garcia
Sr
17:29
5:38
134
Jacob Rankin
Sr
17:41
5:42
139
Isreal Sotelo
So
17:43
5:43
140
21 McFarland
20-21-20-20-21
Gap: 1:00
85:00
17:00
5:29
489 Danny Garcia
Jr
16:32
5:20
58
Luis Orozco
So
16:41
5:23
75
Abran Ayon
So
17:01
5:29
102
Thomas Valles
So
17:14
5:34
118
Flavio Mercado
So
17:32
5:39
136
Jose Sanchez
Jr
17:50
5:45
143
Luis Mercado
So
18:08
5:51
148
22 Shafter
22-22-22-22-22
Gap: 1:38
88:35
17:43
5:43
659 Jose Espinoza
Sr
17:03
5:30
105
Jose Pelayo
Sr
17:26
5:37
128
Joe Carranza
Fr
17:28
5:38
132
Augustin Duenas
Sr
17:57
5:47
145
Abel Cardenas
So
18:41
6:02
149
Manuel Carranza
Fr
18:56
6:06
150
John Doe
Sr
19:28
6:17
152
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.