St. Francis Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/17/12

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Abaya, Randolph Sr JV 21:46 7:15 3 103/136 8/15 33/59 4/7 21:36 21:07 21:07
Antoniadis, Dimitris Fr Fr 24:40 8:13 3 124/140 20/24 51/59 3/3 25:43
(1:03,4.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Apitz, Alexander So So 26:51 8:57 3 109/111 11/13 56/59 4/4 25:40 25:40 25:40
Arora, Samir Fr Fr 18:39 6:13 3 12/140 3/24 13/59 2/7 20:23
(1:44,8.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Ayupan, Josef Jr JV 19:57 6:39 3 68/136 7/15 23/59 4/7 21:30
(1:33,7.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Begur, Gaurav Jr V 16:49 5:36 3 18/44 5/7 5/59 2/7 19:42
(2:53,14.6)
19:42
(2:53,14.6)
17:02
(0:13,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Blake, Alex Fr Fr 21:13 7:04 3 80/140 12/24 31/59 3/5 25:05
(3:52,15.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Buckley, Khalil So So 19:23 6:28 3 32/111 2/13 17/59 4/7 20:32
(1:09,5.6)
20:32
(1:09,5.6)
19:20 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Cadeddu, Max Fr Fr 20:53 6:58 3 71/140 10/24 29/59 3/5 21:12
(0:19,1.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chaddha, Jasneel So So 22:17 7:26 3 89/111 7/13 38/59 5/6 22:39
(0:22,1.6)
22:39
(0:22,1.6)
22:39
(0:22,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Chen, Justin Sr JV 30:26 10:09 3 136/136 15/15 58/59 3/3 27:21 26:10 26:10
Chien, Alan So So 22:20 7:27 3 91/111 9/13 40/59 4/5 22:24
(0:04,0.3)
22:24
(0:04,0.3)
21:47 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Clark, David Jr JV 18:40 6:13 3 32/136 3/15 14/59 4/8 18:53
(0:13,1.1)
18:53
(0:13,1.1)
18:27 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Constantinides, Carlos Fr Fr 24:24 8:08 3 120/140 18/24 46/59 3/3
Das, Arvan So So 22:18 7:26 3 90/111 8/13 39/59 5/5 24:09
(1:51,7.7)
24:09
(1:51,7.7)
24:09
(1:51,7.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Davis, Nicholas Fr Fr 25:40 8:33 3 133/140 23/24 54/59 2/2 27:37
(1:57,7.1)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
DiGiuseppe, Ray Sr JV 18:26 6:09 3 27/136 1/15 8/59 7/8 18:50
(0:24,2.1)
18:50
(0:24,2.1)
18:39
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Doyle, Connor So So 20:48 6:56 3 63/111 5/13 28/59 5/7 20:17 20:17 20:17
Drumm, Garod Fr Fr 22:12 7:24 3 101/140 16/24 36/59 3/3
Duff, David So So 22:16 7:25 3 88/111 6/13 37/59 5/6
Flamenco, Antonio Sr V 18:31 6:10 3 43/44 7/7 12/59 3/3 17:15 17:15 17:07
Garver, Jeffrey Jr V 18:27 6:09 3 42/44 6/7 9/59 6/6 19:22
(0:55,4.7)
19:22
(0:55,4.7)
18:36
(0:09,0.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Glenday, Colin Sr JV 19:39 6:33 3 56/136 4/15 19/59 5/7 19:08 19:08 18:36
Gopakumar, Manu Fr Fr 18:52 6:17 3 19/140 5/24 16/59 2/7 19:05
(0:13,1.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Graham, Eric Sr JV 24:17 8:06 3 125/136 11/15 45/59 5/5 22:58 22:23 21:31
Grant, Alexander Sr JV 24:30 8:10 3 129/136 13/15 49/59 4/4 23:20 23:20 23:20
Gschwind, Mathew Fr Fr 18:46 6:15 3 16/140 4/24 15/59 2/7
Ho, Jeremy Sr JV 19:51 6:37 3 62/136 5/15 21/59 4/7 20:36
(0:45,3.6)
20:36
(0:45,3.6)
20:20
(0:29,2.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Holman, Nicholas Fr Fr 21:07 7:02 3 76/140 11/24 30/59 3/5
Holman, Stephen Fr Fr 23:13 7:44 3 114/140 17/24 42/59 3/3
Ibarra, Diego Fr Fr 19:34 6:31 3 34/140 6/24 18/59 3/7
Jhingan, Kartik Sr JV 23:09 7:43 3 114/136 9/15 41/59 4/5 21:14 20:59 20:59
Jimenez, Sarek Sotelo Jr JV 19:56 6:39 3 66/136 6/15 22/59 4/7 19:06 19:06 19:06 You ROCK! (DSR)
Kato, Ethan Fr Fr 20:06 6:42 3 42/140 7/24 25/59 3/7 19:10
Kumar, Dhruv So JV 18:30 6:10 3 29/136 2/15 11/59 5/8 18:58
(0:28,2.5)
18:58
(0:28,2.5)
18:58
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lacomble, Robbie Jr V 16:24 5:28 3 9/44 3/7 3/59 1/7 17:28
(1:04,6.1)
17:28
(1:04,6.1)
16:58
(0:34,3.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Lesieutre, Joseph So So 29:13 9:44 3 110/111 12/13 57/59 3/3
Macias, Jose Fr Fr 24:25 8:08 3 121/140 19/24 47/59 3/3 23:49
McLarnan, Gabriel Jr V 16:04 5:21 3 4/44 1/7 1/59 4/7 16:51
(0:47,4.6)
16:51
(0:47,4.6)
16:47
(0:43,4.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Morissette, Andrew Fr Fr 20:31 6:50 3 54/140 9/24 27/59 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morrison, Ryan Sr JV 23:38 7:53 3 119/136 10/15 44/59 4/5 23:06 23:06 23:06
Nabor, Joseph So So 19:48 6:36 3 42/111 3/13 20/59 5/7 19:28 19:28 19:28 You ROCK! (DSR)
Olander, Aidan So So 18:00 6:00 3 8/111 1/13 6/59 4/7 18:50
(0:50,4.4)
18:50
(0:50,4.4)
18:50
(0:50,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ott, Johnny Fr Fr 18:27 6:09 3 9/140 2/24 9/59 3/7
Ottoboni, Brad Fr Fr 20:17 6:46 3 46/140 8/24 26/59 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pham, Jeffrey So So 23:13 7:44 3 98/111 10/13 42/59 5/5 21:49 21:49 21:49 You ROCK! (DSR)
Raman, Narun Fr Fr 22:12 7:24 3 100/140 15/24 35/59 3/3 23:40
(1:28,6.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Reed, Zachary Fr Fr 25:15 8:25 3 129/140 21/24 52/59 3/3 25:04
Rodriguez, Zachary So So 20:01 6:40 3 50/111 4/13 24/59 5/7 19:51 19:51 19:49
San Diego, Joshua Fr Fr 25:38 8:33 3 132/140 22/24 53/59 2/2 29:32
(3:54,13.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Sartwell, Tanner So V 16:22 5:27 3 7/44 2/7 2/59 2/7 17:31
(1:09,6.6)
17:31
(1:09,6.6)
16:59
(0:37,3.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Shoemaker, George Sr V 16:43 5:34 3 17/44 4/7 4/59 2/7 18:45
(2:02,10.8)
18:45
(2:02,10.8)
17:29
(0:46,4.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Swami, Arvindh Fr Fr 21:54 7:18 3 97/140 14/24 34/59 3/4 22:51
(0:57,4.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Tran, Christian So So 33:31 11:10 3 111/111 13/13 59/59 3/3
Tran, Cory Sr JV 24:29 8:10 3 128/136 12/15 48/59 4/5 22:39 22:39 22:39
Unknown58, JV 24:39 8:13 3 130/136 14/15 50/59 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valencia, Everardo Fr Fr 26:09 8:43 3 134/140 24/24 55/59 2/2 24:06
Venkatesh, Dhanush Fr Fr 21:15 7:05 3 83/140 13/24 32/59 3/5 22:15
(1:00,4.5)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ward, Alex Fr Fr 18:00 6:00 3 5/140 1/24 6/59 3/7 19:24
(1:24,7.2)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 2/7 82:22
0:45
3 5:29 5:21 5:36 55 5:29 84:42
(2:20,2.8)
84:42
(2:20,2.8%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gabriel McLarnan (4), Tanner Sartwell (7), Robbie Lacomble (9), George Shoemaker (17), Gaurav Begur (18)
So 1st 5 4/7 98:00
2:48
3 6:32 6:00 6:56 121 5:46 95:40 95:40 Aidan Olander (8), Khalil Buckley (22), Joseph Nabor (27), Zachary Rodriguez (29), Connor Doyle (35)
So 2nd 5 5/5 112:24
0:57
3 7:30 7:25 7:44 132 6:06 107:17 107:17 David Duff (24), Jasneel Chaddha (25), Arvan Das (26), Alan Chien (27), Jeffrey Pham (30)
JV 1st 5 5/7 95:06
1:25
3 6:20 6:09 6:37 127 5:47 92:39 92:39 Ray DiGiuseppe (18), Dhruv Kumar (19), David Clark (20), Colin Glenday (34), Jeremy Ho (36)
JV 2nd 5 4/5 108:26
3:42
3 7:14 6:39 7:53 107 5:58 102:52 101:42 Sarek Sotelo Jimenez (14), Josef Ayupan (15), Randolph Abaya (22), Kartik Jhingan (26), Ryan Morrison (30)
JV 3rd 5 3/3 128:21
6:09
3 8:33 8:06 10:09 85 6:03 110:32 109:21 Eric Graham (15), Cory Tran (16), Alexander Grant (17), Unknown58 (18), Justin Chen (19)
Fr 1st 5 3/7 92:44
0:52
3 6:11 6:00 6:17 60 5:57 94:19
(1:35,1.7)
94:19
(1:35,1.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Alex Ward (5), Johnny Ott (9), Samir Arora (12), Mathew Gschwind (16), Manu Gopakumar (18)
Fr 2nd 5 3/5 101:21
1:19
3 6:45 6:31 6:58 79 6:16 101:25
(0:04,0.1)
101:25
(0:04,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Diego Ibarra (9), Ethan Kato (13), Brad Ottoboni (15), Andrew Morissette (19), Max Cadeddu (23)
Fr 3rd 5 3/3 107:41
1:05
3 7:11 7:02 7:24 85 6:27 108:40
(0:59,0.9)
108:40
(0:59,0.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Nicholas Holman (15), Alex Blake (16), Dhanush Venkatesh (17), Arvindh Swami (18), Narun Raman (19)
Fr 4th 5 3/3 118:54
2:28
3 7:56 7:24 8:13 74 6:44 113:08 113:08 Garod Drumm (12), Stephen Holman (14), Carlos Constantinides (15), Jose Macias (16), Dimitris Antoniadis (17)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ciaran Murphy Sr St. Ignatius 15:40 5:13
2 Richard Guzikowski Sr MITTY 15:51 5:17
3 Joseph Berriatua Sr SERRA 15:56 5:19
4 Gabriel McLarnan Jr St. Francis 16:04 5:21 1/7 1/59 4/7 16:51
(0:47)
16:51
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
5 Thomas Sayre Sr St. Ignatius 16:16 5:25
6 Ricky Avila So BELLARMINE 16:18 5:26
7 Tanner Sartwell So St. Francis 16:22 5:27 2/7 2/59 2/7 17:31
(1:09)
17:31
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
8 Isaac Madrid Jr BELLARMINE 16:23 5:28
9 Robbie Lacomble Jr St. Francis 16:24 5:28 3/7 3/59 1/7 17:28
(1:04)
17:28
(1:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
10 Unknown51 St. Ignatius 16:30 5:30
11 Joshua Pleva Jr BELLARMINE 16:32 5:31
12 Ryan Burd So BELLARMINE 16:32 5:31
13 Brendan Foti Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:32 5:31
14 Marcus Avila Fr BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33
15 Matthew Remaker So MITTY 16:40 5:33
16 Tyler Sisley Jr MITTY 16:43 5:34
17 George Shoemaker Sr St. Francis 16:43 5:34 4/7 4/59 2/7 18:45
(2:02)
18:45
(2:02)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
18 Gaurav Begur Jr St. Francis 16:49 5:36 5/7 5/59 2/7 19:42
(2:53)
19:42
(2:53)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
19 Tyler Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 16:54 5:38
20 Eyobed Mesfun Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 16:58 5:39
21 James Wilkerson Jr MITTY 17:01 5:40
22 Eugene Kwan Sr St. Ignatius 17:11 5:44
23 Grant Schulte Jr SERRA 17:14 5:45
24 Antonio Suarez Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:21 5:47
25 Carlos Flores Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:23 5:48
26 Jonathan Chan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:24 5:48
27 Kyle Plata Sr MITTY 17:27 5:49
28 Jack Alber Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:30 5:50
29 Andrew Latham Sr St. Ignatius 17:31 5:50
30 Jeremy Dong Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:34 5:51
31 Alex Gudino Sr SERRA 17:37 5:52
32 Matthew Kozuch Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:39 5:53
33 Jonathan Tsai So MITTY 17:41 5:54
34 Tyler Livy Jr St. Ignatius 17:45 5:55
35 Alex Ascencio Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:54 5:58
36 Gabriel Flynn Jr SERRA 17:56 5:59
37 Daniel Kelly Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:59 6:00
38 Ryan Ensor Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:00 6:00
39 Lucas Montalvo So SERRA 18:06 6:02
40 Matthew Kish Fr MITTY 18:14 6:05
41 Quinn Todzo Jr SERRA 18:17 6:06
42 Jeffrey Garver Jr St. Francis 18:27 6:09 6/7 9/59 6/6 19:22
(0:55)
19:22
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
43 Antonio Flamenco Sr St. Francis 18:31 6:10 7/7 12/59 3/3 17:15 17:15
44 Jason Li So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:07 6:22
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
5-3-3-1-1
Gap: 0:21
82:24
16:29
5:30
51 Ricky Avila
So
16:18
5:26
6
Isaac Madrid
Jr
16:23
5:28
8
Joshua Pleva
Jr
16:32
5:31
11
Ryan Burd
So
16:32
5:31
12
Marcus Avila
Fr
16:39
5:33
14
Tyler Lazar
Jr
16:54
5:38
19




2 St. Francis
4-2-2-1-2
Gap: 0:45
82:22
16:28
5:29
55 Gabriel McLarnan
Jr
16:04
5:21
4
Tanner Sartwell
So
16:22
5:27
7
Robbie Lacomble
Jr
16:24
5:28
9
George Shoemake
Sr
16:43
5:34
17
Gaurav Begur
Jr
16:49
5:36
18
Jeffrey Garver
Jr
18:27
6:09
42
Antonio Flamenco
Sr
18:31
6:10
43
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-3-3
Gap: 1:51
83:08
16:38
5:33
67 Ciaran Murphy
Sr
15:40
5:13
1
Thomas Sayre
Sr
16:16
5:25
5
Unknown5
-
16:30
5:30
10
Eugene Kwan
Sr
17:11
5:44
22
Andrew Latham
Sr
17:31
5:50
29
Tyler Livy
Jr
17:45
5:55
34




4 MITTY
2-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:36
83:42
16:44
5:35
81 Richard Guzikows
Sr
15:51
5:17
2
Matthew Remaker
So
16:40
5:33
15
Tyler Sisley
Jr
16:43
5:34
16
James Wilkerso
Jr
17:01
5:40
21
Kyle Plata
Sr
17:27
5:49
27
Jonathan Tsai
So
17:41
5:54
33
Matthew Kish
Fr
18:14
6:05
40
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 0:58
86:10
17:14
5:45
116 Brendan Foti
Jr
16:32
5:31
13
Antonio Suarez
Jr
17:21
5:47
24
Carlos Flores
Sr
17:23
5:48
25
Jonathan Chan
So
17:24
5:48
26
Jack Alber
Jr
17:30
5:50
28
Matthew Kozuch
Sr
17:39
5:53
32
Daniel Kelly
Sr
17:59
6:00
37
6 SERRA
3-5-5-6-6
Gap: 2:10
86:49
17:22
5:47
132 Joseph Berriatu
Sr
15:56
5:19
3
Grant Schulte
Jr
17:14
5:45
23
Alex Gudino
Sr
17:37
5:52
31
Gabriel Flynn
Jr
17:56
5:59
36
Lucas Montalvo
So
18:06
6:02
39
Quinn Todzo
Jr
18:17
6:06
41




7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:09
89:33
17:55
5:58
167 Eyobed Mesfun
Sr
16:58
5:39
20
Jeremy Dong
Fr
17:34
5:51
30
Alex Ascencio
Sr
17:54
5:58
35
Ryan Ensor
Sr
18:00
6:00
38
Jason Li
So
19:07
6:22
44








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Tucker Meijer So BELLARMINE 16:35 5:32
2 Thomas Doyle So BELLARMINE 17:06 5:42
3 Michael Hase So BELLARMINE 17:23 5:48
4 Bennet Shaw So BELLARMINE 17:27 5:49
5 Padraig Lyons So St. Ignatius 17:30 5:50
6 Arum Gasparian So SERRA 17:33 5:51
7 Lupe Rojas So BELLARMINE 17:55 5:58
8 Aidan Olander So St. Francis 18:00 6:00 1/13 6/59 4/7 18:50
(0:50)
18:50
(0:50)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
9 Kunal Bhatia So BELLARMINE 18:06 6:02
10 Conor Crinion So BELLARMINE 18:11 6:04
11 Stephen Peterson So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:18 6:06
12 Prajay Lolabattu So BELLARMINE 18:19 6:06
13 Henry Hoffelt Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:22 6:07
14 Matthew Clem So BELLARMINE 18:23 6:08
15 Jack Bullard So BELLARMINE 18:24 6:08
16 Chris Lanoie So BELLARMINE 18:25 6:08
17 Kevin Sedayao Fr BELLARMINE 18:26 6:09
18 Elias Masri So BELLARMINE 18:35 6:12
19 Pedro Sandoval So St. Ignatius 18:41 6:14
20 Andrew Ramirez So BELLARMINE 18:50 6:17
21 Connor Barnett So St. Ignatius 18:52 6:17
22 Joseph Kozuch Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:54 6:18
23 David Pagan So BELLARMINE 18:58 6:19
24 Jordan Fan So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:58 6:19
25 Maxwell Thorne So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:07 6:22
26 Nevin Kelly-fair So St. Ignatius 19:13 6:24
27 Tejas Reddy So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:16 6:25
28 Ryan Menees So BELLARMINE 19:18 6:26
29 Jojo Macdonald So BELLARMINE 19:18 6:26
30 Blair Meehan So St. Ignatius 19:20 6:27
31 Ben Chew So St. Ignatius 19:21 6:27
32 Khalil Buckley So St. Francis 19:23 6:28 2/13 17/59 4/7 20:32
(1:09)
20:32
(1:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Glenn Mcdonell So SERRA 19:23 6:28
34 Dean Demoss Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:25 6:28
35 Matt Lundy So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:28 6:29
36 Connor O'driscoll So St. Ignatius 19:33 6:31
37 Ryan Murphy So St. Ignatius 19:34 6:31
38 Max Zherebin So St. Ignatius 19:37 6:32
39 Davis Hamilton So BELLARMINE 19:38 6:33
40 Matthew Cueto So St. Ignatius 19:42 6:34
41 Hector Martinez So BELLARMINE 19:46 6:35
42 Joseph Nabor So St. Francis 19:48 6:36 3/13 20/59 5/7 19:28 19:28
43 David Ahmann So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:49 6:36
44 Liam Mccarthy So BELLARMINE 19:53 6:38
45 Jon Chew So St. Ignatius 19:54 6:38
46 Michael Maniglia So BELLARMINE 19:56 6:39
47 David Halsey So St. Ignatius 19:57 6:39
48 August Uffelman So BELLARMINE 19:59 6:40
49 Zenichi Yaskawa So BELLARMINE 20:00 6:40
50 Zachary Rodriguez So St. Francis 20:01 6:40 4/13 24/59 5/7 19:51 19:51
51 Matt O'driscoll So St. Ignatius 20:02 6:41
52 Nicholas Arnold So St. Ignatius 20:14 6:45
53 Giacinto Jondonovan So St. Ignatius 20:21 6:47
54 Riley Seitz Fr BELLARMINE 20:22 6:47
55 Nick Sousa So BELLARMINE 20:23 6:48
56 Sean Fang So SERRA 20:24 6:48
57 Jonathan Borst So MITTY 20:30 6:50
58 Eoin Lyons So St. Ignatius 20:33 6:51
59 Christopher Chow So BELLARMINE 20:34 6:51
60 Samuel Han So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:34 6:51
61 Ethan Stier So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:36 6:52
62 Wilson Ye So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:41 6:54
63 Connor Doyle So St. Francis 20:48 6:56 5/13 28/59 5/7 20:17 20:17
64 Pranay Lolabattu So BELLARMINE 20:50 6:57
65 Ryan Degraw So St. Ignatius 20:57 6:59
66 Tomas Aragon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:59 7:00
67 Paul James So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:59 7:00
68 Akhilesh Aji So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:00 7:00
69 Martin Bailey So BELLARMINE 21:01 7:00
70 Gabriel Rollins So BELLARMINE 21:02 7:01
71 Brandon Machado So BELLARMINE 21:04 7:01
72 Tim Bradshaw So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:14 7:05
73 Reese Stanley So BELLARMINE 21:15 7:05
74 Lucas Furrer Fr SERRA 21:16 7:05
75 Alex Wang Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:16 7:05
76 Paolo Zialcita So BELLARMINE 21:21 7:07
77 Owen O'mahony So BELLARMINE 21:21 7:07
78 Zachary Garcia Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:23 7:08
79 Edwin Choi So St. Ignatius 21:30 7:10
80 Sean Sevilla So BELLARMINE 21:32 7:11
81 Daniel Caballero So BELLARMINE 21:32 7:11
82 Lance Miranda So BELLARMINE 21:35 7:12
83 Robby Leano So BELLARMINE 21:38 7:13
84 Nicholas Steele So BELLARMINE 21:43 7:14
85 Will Newcomb So BELLARMINE 21:44 7:15
86 Peter Enfantino Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:49 7:16
87 Jack Forsman So BELLARMINE 21:53 7:18
88 David Duff So St. Francis 22:16 7:25 6/13 37/59 5/6
89 Jasneel Chaddha So St. Francis 22:17 7:26 7/13 38/59 5/6 22:39
(0:22)
22:39
(0:22)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
90 Arvan Das So St. Francis 22:18 7:26 8/13 39/59 5/5 24:09
(1:51)
24:09
(1:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
91 Alan Chien So St. Francis 22:20 7:27 9/13 40/59 4/5 22:24
(0:04)
22:24
(0:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
92 Nicholas Pappas So MITTY 22:24 7:28
93 Connor Klitgaard So BELLARMINE 22:47 7:36
94 Nathan Wiley So BELLARMINE 23:01 7:40
95 Mark Azurin So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:03 7:41
96 Andrew Nguyen So Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:05 7:42
97 Noah Fish So BELLARMINE 23:08 7:43
98 Jeffrey Pham So St. Francis 23:13 7:44 10/13 42/59 5/5 21:49 21:49
99 Pranav Ajith So MITTY 23:13 7:44
100 Jacob Rogers So BELLARMINE 23:14 7:45
101 Marc Tran So St. Ignatius 23:25 7:48
102 Alan Li So SERRA 23:32 7:51
103 Milton Gao So MITTY 23:53 7:58
104 Eric He So MITTY 24:52 8:17
105 Chaitanya Gangavarapu So MITTY 25:04 8:21
106 Jeremy Chan Fr MITTY 26:26 8:49
107 Skyler Graves So St. Ignatius 26:30 8:50
108 Alonzo Alex So BELLARMINE 26:41 8:54
109 Alexander Apitz So St. Francis 26:51 8:57 11/13 56/59 4/4 25:40 25:40
110 Joseph Lesieutre So St. Francis 29:13 9:44 12/13 57/59 3/3
111 Christian Tran So St. Francis 33:31 11:10 13/13 59/59 3/3
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
86:26
17:17
5:46
17 Tucker Meijer
So
16:35
5:32
1
Thomas Doyle
So
17:06
5:42
2
Michael Hase
So
17:23
5:48
3
Bennet Shaw
So
17:27
5:49
4
Lupe Rojas
So
17:55
5:58
7
Kunal Bhatia
So
18:06
6:02
9
Conor Crinion
So
18:11
6:04
10
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
93:36
18:43
6:14
70 Padraig Lyons
So
17:30
5:50
5
Pedro Sandoval
So
18:41
6:14
13
Connor Barnett
So
18:52
6:17
14
Nevin Kelly-fa
So
19:13
6:24
18
Blair Meehan
So
19:20
6:27
20
Ben Chew
So
19:21
6:27
21
Connor O'drisco
So
19:33
6:31
26
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
93:39
18:44
6:15
71 Stephen Peterson
So
18:18
6:06
11
Henry Hoffelt
Fr
18:22
6:07
12
Joseph Kozuch
Fr
18:54
6:18
15
Jordan Fan
So
18:58
6:19
16
Maxwell Thorne
So
19:07
6:22
17
Ethan Stier
So
20:36
6:52
33
Tomas Aragon
So
20:59
7:00
36
4 St. Francis
4-5-4-4-4
Gap: 2:48
98:00
19:36
6:32
121 Aidan Olander
So
18:00
6:00
8
Khalil Buckley
So
19:23
6:28
22
Joseph Nabor
So
19:48
6:36
27
Zachary Rodrigue
So
20:01
6:40
29
Connor Doyle
So
20:48
6:56
35
David Duff
So
22:16
7:25
39
Jasneel Chaddha
So
22:17
7:26
40
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
6-6-6-5-5
Gap: 1:18
98:32
19:42
6:34
128 Tejas Reddy
So
19:16
6:25
19
Dean Demoss
Fr
19:25
6:28
24
Matt Lundy
So
19:28
6:29
25
David Ahmann
So
19:49
6:36
28
Samuel Han
So
20:34
6:51
32
Wilson Ye
So
20:41
6:54
34
Paul James
So
20:59
7:00
37
6 SERRA
3-4-5-6-6
Gap: 5:59
102:08
20:26
6:49
140 Arum Gasparia
So
17:33
5:51
6
Glenn Mcdonell
So
19:23
6:28
23
Sean Fang
So
20:24
6:48
30
Lucas Furrer
Fr
21:16
7:05
38
Alan Li
So
23:32
7:51
43








7 MITTY
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:22
114:52
22:58
7:39
203 Jonathan Borst
So
20:30
6:50
31
Nicholas Pappas
So
22:24
7:28
41
Pranav Ajith
So
23:13
7:44
42
Milton Gao
So
23:53
7:58
44
Eric He
So
24:52
8:17
45
Chaitany Gangavar
So
25:04
8:21
46
Jeremy Chan
Fr
26:26
8:49
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
91:23
18:17
6:06
15 Kunal Bhatia
So
18:06
6:02
1
Conor Crinion
So
18:11
6:04
2
Prajay Lolabatt
So
18:19
6:06
3
Matthew Clem
So
18:23
6:08
4
Jack Bullard
So
18:24
6:08
5
Chris Lanoie
So
18:25
6:08
6
Kevin Sedayao
Fr
18:26
6:09
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:21
97:47
19:33
6:31
50 Ben Chew
So
19:21
6:27
8
Connor O'drisco
So
19:33
6:31
9
Ryan Murphy
So
19:34
6:31
10
Max Zherebin
So
19:37
6:32
11
Matthew Cueto
So
19:42
6:34
12
Jon Chew
So
19:54
6:38
13
David Halsey
So
19:57
6:39
14
3 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:42
105:19
21:04
7:01
96 Wilson Ye
So
20:41
6:54
16
Paul James
So
20:59
7:00
18
Akhilesh Aji
So
21:00
7:00
19
Alex Wang
Fr
21:16
7:05
21
Zachary Garcia
Fr
21:23
7:08
22
Peter Enfantin
Fr
21:49
7:16
23




4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:29
108:57
21:47
7:16
109 Ethan Stier
So
20:36
6:52
15
Tomas Aragon
So
20:59
7:00
17
Tim Bradshaw
So
21:14
7:05
20
Mark Azurin
So
23:03
7:41
28
Andrew Nguyen
So
23:05
7:42
29








5 St. Francis
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
112:24
22:29
7:30
132 David Duff
So
22:16
7:25
24
Jasneel Chaddha
So
22:17
7:26
25
Arvan Das
So
22:18
7:26
26
Alan Chien
So
22:20
7:27
27
Jeffrey Pham
So
23:13
7:44
30
Alexande Apitz
So
26:51
8:57
31
Joseph Lesieutr
So
29:13
9:44
32
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Marshall Seid Sr BELLARMINE 17:04 5:41
2 Nick Shea Sr BELLARMINE 17:16 5:45
3 Ken Saxton Sr BELLARMINE 17:20 5:47
4 Jeffrey Hara Jr BELLARMINE 17:28 5:49
5 Kyle Otto Sr BELLARMINE 17:37 5:52
6 David Dalton Jr BELLARMINE 17:40 5:53
7 Peter Hoang Sr MITTY 17:41 5:54
8 Jonathan Blanco Jr MITTY 17:44 5:55
9 Akhil Surapaneni Jr BELLARMINE 17:49 5:56
10 Martin Cazares Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:50 5:57
11 Javier Barajas-duran Sr St. Ignatius 17:51 5:57
12 Charles Wehr Sr St. Ignatius 18:01 6:00
13 Elliot Jobson Jr BELLARMINE 18:01 6:00
14 Will Green Sr St. Ignatius 18:01 6:00
15 Charles Deanda Sr BELLARMINE 18:03 6:01
16 Matt Seidel Jr BELLARMINE 18:03 6:01
17 Dixon Hoffelt Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:05 6:02
18 Ben Shea Sr BELLARMINE 18:06 6:02
19 Alex Sasser Fr BELLARMINE 18:07 6:02
20 Miles Meijer So BELLARMINE 18:07 6:02
21 Emilio Flamenco Jr BELLARMINE 18:09 6:03
22 Leland Kato Jr RIORDAN 18:09 6:03
23 Justin Barry Jr BELLARMINE 18:10 6:03
24 Moises Hernandez Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:15 6:05
25 Frank Canizzaro Jr BELLARMINE 18:17 6:06
26 Christopher Yancey Jr SERRA 18:24 6:08
27 Ray DiGiuseppe Sr St. Francis 18:26 6:09 1/15 8/59 7/8 18:50
(0:24)
18:50
(0:24)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
28 Ramon Gomez Jr BELLARMINE 18:27 6:09
29 Dhruv Kumar So St. Francis 18:30 6:10 2/15 11/59 5/8 18:58
(0:28)
18:58
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
30 Karl Meissner Sr BELLARMINE 18:34 6:11
31 Brandon Toy Jr BELLARMINE 18:39 6:13
32 David Clark Jr St. Francis 18:40 6:13 3/15 14/59 4/8 18:53
(0:13)
18:53
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
33 Patrick Duffy Sr BELLARMINE 18:44 6:15
34 Gabe Rouhani So RIORDAN 18:49 6:16
35 Sean Williams Jr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:17
36 Jimmy Consiglio Sr BELLARMINE 18:52 6:17
37 Daniel Mansperger Sr BELLARMINE 18:54 6:18
38 Austen Christensen Sr BELLARMINE 18:56 6:19
39 Gordon Barrows Jr SERRA 18:57 6:19
40 Eric Pang Jr St. Ignatius 19:00 6:20
41 Ethan Limchayseng Sr St. Ignatius 19:01 6:20
42 Vishanth Iyer Jr BELLARMINE 19:02 6:21
43 Austin Lin So MITTY 19:05 6:22
44 Joey Koblitz Jr St. Ignatius 19:06 6:22
45 Connor Laughlin So RIORDAN 19:07 6:22
46 Kevin Leary Jr BELLARMINE 19:12 6:24
47 Matthew Fernando Jr SERRA 19:15 6:25
48 Peter Debrine Jr BELLARMINE 19:19 6:26
49 Eoin Carolan Sr SERRA 19:22 6:27
50 Alexander Moysov Fr RIORDAN 19:23 6:28
51 Brandon Archbold Jr SERRA 19:25 6:28
52 Luis Vidalon Sr St. Ignatius 19:28 6:29
53 Unknown50 St. Ignatius 19:32 6:31
54 Ian Lang Jr BELLARMINE 19:34 6:31
55 Steven Mike Sr SERRA 19:37 6:32
56 Colin Glenday Sr St. Francis 19:39 6:33 4/15 19/59 5/7 19:08 19:08
57 Alex Williams Sr BELLARMINE 19:40 6:33
58 Eliot Wilde Jr BELLARMINE 19:42 6:34
59 Geoffrey Lang Jr MITTY 19:44 6:35
60 Keegan Mcmillan Sr BELLARMINE 19:45 6:35
61 John Sheedy Jr St. Ignatius 19:47 6:36
62 Jeremy Ho Sr St. Francis 19:51 6:37 5/15 21/59 4/7 20:36
(0:45)
20:36
(0:45)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
63 Sean Hingorani Sr SERRA 19:54 6:38
64 Matthew Montano Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:55 6:38
65 Anish Saha So MITTY 19:55 6:38
66 Sarek Sotelo Jimenez Jr St. Francis 19:56 6:39 6/15 22/59 4/7 19:06 19:06
67 Chris Obregon Sr BELLARMINE 19:56 6:39
68 Josef Ayupan Jr St. Francis 19:57 6:39 7/15 23/59 4/7
69 Alex Nicholas Jr St. Ignatius 20:03 6:41
70 Riley Sellars Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:06 6:42
71 Justin Yuen Jr St. Ignatius 20:09 6:43
72 Kyle Kelly Jr BELLARMINE 20:09 6:43
73 Spencer Burns Jv Sr St. Ignatius 20:10 6:43
74 Charles Molina Sr BELLARMINE 20:11 6:44
75 Torin Kingshill Sr SERRA 20:12 6:44
76 Ryan Moloney Sr St. Ignatius 20:19 6:46
77 Kelvin Zhang Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:20 6:47
78 Matthew Chan Sr St. Ignatius 20:21 6:47
79 Will Antes Jr BELLARMINE 20:22 6:47
80 John Lencioni Sr BELLARMINE 20:23 6:48
81 Connor Towne Sr BELLARMINE 20:23 6:48
82 Brendon Yu Jr BELLARMINE 20:25 6:48
83 Preston Tam Jr St. Ignatius 20:26 6:49
84 Willem Simpson Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:27 6:49
85 Matt Quesada Sr St. Ignatius 20:28 6:49
86 Alex Mccarty Jr BELLARMINE 20:29 6:50
87 Nathan Metzger Sr BELLARMINE 20:29 6:50
88 Charles Manchester Jr BELLARMINE 20:33 6:51
89 Owen Lin Sr MITTY 20:41 6:54
90 Jim Huttlinger Jr BELLARMINE 20:43 6:54
91 Ray Whelan Sr SERRA 20:45 6:55
92 Spencer Burns Sr St. Ignatius 20:57 6:59
93 Alex Leano Sr BELLARMINE 21:07 7:02
94 Inigo Gacia Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:12 7:04
95 Bryce Pauken Jr BELLARMINE 21:13 7:04
96 Matthew Aredo Jr SERRA 21:14 7:05
97 Henry Co Sr RIORDAN 21:16 7:05
98 Jordan Lin Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:21 7:07
99 Lorenzo Lynberg Jr BELLARMINE 21:36 7:12
100 Vincent Grennan Sr MITTY 21:39 7:13
101 Patrick Deguzman Jr BELLARMINE 21:41 7:14
102 David Eydus Sr BELLARMINE 21:45 7:15
103 Randolph Abaya Sr St. Francis 21:46 7:15 8/15 33/59 4/7 21:36 21:07
104 Vincent Nguyen Sr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:16
105 Randolph Louie Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:53 7:18
106 Nathan Amarandos Jr SERRA 21:58 7:19
107 Michael Williams Sr MITTY 21:59 7:20
108 Justin Lew Jr St. Ignatius 22:09 7:23
109 Ryan Pham Sr BELLARMINE 22:14 7:25
110 Michael Otto Jr BELLARMINE 22:29 7:30
111 Calvin Lam So RIORDAN 22:56 7:39
112 Brandon Manuel Jr RIORDAN 22:57 7:39
113 Sean Tighe Jr BELLARMINE 23:01 7:40
114 Kartik Jhingan Sr St. Francis 23:09 7:43 9/15 41/59 4/5 21:14 20:59
115 Tommy Oropeza Jr RIORDAN 23:21 7:47
116 Dylan Shannon Jr SERRA 23:23 7:48
117 Rudy Aquino Jr RIORDAN 23:23 7:48
118 Kai Xiao Sr BELLARMINE 23:23 7:48
119 Ryan Morrison Sr St. Francis 23:38 7:53 10/15 44/59 4/5 23:06 23:06
120 Tommy Nelson Jr RIORDAN 23:48 7:56
121 Jeremiah Borja Jr RIORDAN 23:59 8:00
122 Colin Whitney Jr BELLARMINE 24:04 8:01
123 Conor Demerritt Jr BELLARMINE 24:13 8:04
124 William Coughlan Jr SERRA 24:16 8:05
125 Eric Graham Sr St. Francis 24:17 8:06 11/15 45/59 5/5 22:58 22:23
126 Andrew Sullivan Jr BELLARMINE 24:21 8:07
127 Bill Lewis Jr BELLARMINE 24:24 8:08
128 Cory Tran Sr St. Francis 24:29 8:10 12/15 48/59 4/5 22:39 22:39
129 Alexander Grant Sr St. Francis 24:30 8:10 13/15 49/59 4/4 23:20 23:20
130 Unknown58 St. Francis 24:39 8:13 14/15 50/59 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
131 Jared Soria Jr RIORDAN 25:27 8:29
132 Kyle Sandvick Jr BELLARMINE 25:35 8:32
133 Anthony Pallone Sr BELLARMINE 25:37 8:32
134 Dante Racanelli Sr St. Ignatius 26:32 8:51
135 Peter Sohn Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:28 9:09
136 Justin Chen Sr St. Francis 30:26 10:09 15/15 58/59 3/3 27:21 26:10
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
86:45
17:21
5:47
15 Marshall Seid
Sr
17:04
5:41
1
Nick Shea
Sr
17:16
5:45
2
Ken Saxton
Sr
17:20
5:47
3
Jeffrey Hara
Jr
17:28
5:49
4
Kyle Otto
Sr
17:37
5:52
5
David Dalton
Jr
17:40
5:53
6
Akhil Surapane
Jr
17:49
5:56
9
2 St. Ignatius
4-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
91:54
18:23
6:08
83 Javier Barajas-
Sr
17:51
5:57
11
Charles Wehr
Sr
18:01
6:00
12
Will Green
Sr
18:01
6:00
13
Eric Pang
Jr
19:00
6:20
23
Ethan Limchays
Sr
19:01
6:20
24
Joey Koblitz
Jr
19:06
6:22
26
Luis Vidalon
Sr
19:28
6:29
32
3 MITTY
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:14
94:09
18:50
6:17
114 Peter Hoang
Sr
17:41
5:54
7
Jonathan Blanco
Jr
17:44
5:55
8
Austin Lin
So
19:05
6:22
25
Geoffrey Lang
Jr
19:44
6:35
35
Anish Saha
So
19:55
6:38
39
Owen Lin
Sr
20:41
6:54
45
Vincent Grennan
Sr
21:39
7:13
47
4 Sacred Heart Cathedral
3-4-3-4-4
Gap: 2:16
94:11
18:50
6:17
120 Martin Cazares
Jr
17:50
5:57
10
Dixon Hoffelt
Sr
18:05
6:02
14
Moises Hernande
Jr
18:15
6:05
16
Matthew Montano
Jr
19:55
6:38
38
Riley Sellars
Jr
20:06
6:42
42
Kelvin Zhang
Jr
20:20
6:47
43
Willem Simpson
Sr
20:27
6:49
44
5 St. Francis
7-6-5-5-5
Gap: 1:25
95:06
19:01
6:20
127 Ray DiGiusep
Sr
18:26
6:09
18
Dhruv Kumar
So
18:30
6:10
19
David Clark
Jr
18:40
6:13
20
Colin Glenday
Sr
19:39
6:33
34
Jeremy Ho
Sr
19:51
6:37
36
Sarek Sotelo Jimenez
Jr
19:56
6:39
40
Josef Ayupan
Jr
19:57
6:39
41
5 SERRA
6-7-7-7-5
Gap: 1:01
95:23
19:05
6:22
127 Christop Yancey
Jr
18:24
6:08
17
Gordon Barrows
Jr
18:57
6:19
22
Matthew Fernando
Jr
19:15
6:25
28
Eoin Carolan
Sr
19:22
6:27
29
Brandon Archbold
Jr
19:25
6:28
31
Steven Mike
Sr
19:37
6:32
33
Sean Hingoran
Sr
19:54
6:38
37
7 RIORDAN
5-5-6-6-7
Gap: 3:07
96:44
19:21
6:27
139 Leland Kato
Jr
18:09
6:03
15
Gabe Rouhani
So
18:49
6:16
21
Connor Laughlin
So
19:07
6:22
27
Alexande Moysov
Fr
19:23
6:28
30
Henry Co
Sr
21:16
7:05
46
Calvin Lam
So
22:56
7:39
48
Brandon Manuel
Jr
22:57
7:39
49
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
89:36
17:55
5:58
15 David Dalton
Jr
17:40
5:53
1
Akhil Surapane
Jr
17:49
5:56
2
Elliot Jobson
Jr
18:01
6:00
3
Charles Deanda
Sr
18:03
6:01
4
Matt Seidel
Jr
18:03
6:01
5
Ben Shea
Sr
18:06
6:02
6
Alex Sasser
Fr
18:07
6:02
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:57
97:56
19:35
6:32
55 Joey Koblitz
Jr
19:06
6:22
8
Luis Vidalon
Sr
19:28
6:29
9
Unknown5
-
19:32
6:31
10
John Sheedy
Jr
19:47
6:36
12
Alex Nicholas
Jr
20:03
6:41
16
Justin Yuen
Jr
20:09
6:43
17
Spencer Burns Jv
Sr
20:10
6:43
18
3 SERRA
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:37
101:42
20:20
6:47
84 Steven Mike
Sr
19:37
6:32
11
Sean Hingoran
Sr
19:54
6:38
13
Torin Kingshil
Sr
20:12
6:44
19
Ray Whelan
Sr
20:45
6:55
20
Matthew Aredo
Jr
21:14
7:05
21
Nathan Amarando
Jr
21:58
7:19
23
Dylan Shannon
Jr
23:23
7:48
28
4 St. Francis
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:42
108:26
21:41
7:14
107 Sarek Sotelo Jimenez
Jr
19:56
6:39
14
Josef Ayupan
Jr
19:57
6:39
15
Randolph Abaya
Sr
21:46
7:15
22
Kartik Jhingan
Sr
23:09
7:43
26
Ryan Morrison
Sr
23:38
7:53
30
Eric Graham
Sr
24:17
8:06
33
Cory Tran
Sr
24:29
8:10
34
5 RIORDAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:52
116:25
23:17
7:46
136 Calvin Lam
So
22:56
7:39
24
Brandon Manuel
Jr
22:57
7:39
25
Tommy Oropeza
Jr
23:21
7:47
27
Rudy Aquino
Jr
23:23
7:48
29
Tommy Nelson
Jr
23:48
7:56
31
Jeremiah Borja
Jr
23:59
8:00
32
Jared Soria
Jr
25:27
8:29
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:04
90:39
18:08
6:03
15 Ben Shea
Sr
18:06
6:02
1
Alex Sasser
Fr
18:07
6:02
2
Miles Meijer
So
18:07
6:02
3
Emilio Flamenco
Jr
18:09
6:03
4
Justin Barry
Jr
18:10
6:03
5
Frank Canizzar
Jr
18:17
6:06
6
Ramon Gomez
Jr
18:27
6:09
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:17
101:25
20:17
6:46
50 Justin Yuen
Jr
20:09
6:43
8
Spencer Burns Jv
Sr
20:10
6:43
9
Ryan Moloney
Sr
20:19
6:46
10
Matthew Chan
Sr
20:21
6:47
11
Preston Tam
Jr
20:26
6:49
12
Matt Quesada
Sr
20:28
6:49
13
Spencer Burns
Sr
20:57
6:59
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 6:09
128:21
25:40
8:33
85 Eric Graham
Sr
24:17
8:06
15
Cory Tran
Sr
24:29
8:10
16
Alexande Grant
Sr
24:30
8:10
17
Unknown5

24:39
8:13
18
Justin Chen
Sr
30:26
10:09
19








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr Fr St. Ignatius 16:42 5:34
2 Donald Welsh Fr BELLARMINE 16:53 5:38
3 Derek Shiu Fr BELLARMINE 17:52 5:57
4 Jacob Lazar Fr BELLARMINE 17:54 5:58
5 Alex Ward Fr St. Francis 18:00 6:00 1/24 6/59 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
6 Justin Siu Fr MITTY 18:11 6:04
7 Luis Figueroa Fr BELLARMINE 18:12 6:04
8 Morgan Sommer Fr St. Ignatius 18:19 6:06
9 Johnny Ott Fr St. Francis 18:27 6:09 2/24 9/59 3/7
10 Scott Yang Fr BELLARMINE 18:28 6:09
11 Daniel Gurza Fr BELLARMINE 18:30 6:10
12 Samir Arora Fr St. Francis 18:39 6:13 3/24 13/59 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Raymond Breault Fr St. Ignatius 18:40 6:13
14 Jacques Abi-hanna Fr BELLARMINE 18:43 6:14
15 Miles Todzo Fr SERRA 18:44 6:15
16 Mathew Gschwind Fr St. Francis 18:46 6:15 4/24 15/59 2/7
17 Krey Hacker Fr St. Ignatius 18:49 6:16
18 Spencer Day Fr BELLARMINE 18:52 6:17
19 Manu Gopakumar Fr St. Francis 18:52 6:17 5/24 16/59 2/7
20 Mitchell Stephens Fr BELLARMINE 18:54 6:18
21 Kyle Chan Fr St. Ignatius 18:57 6:19
22 Jacob Deppmeier Fr BELLARMINE 18:58 6:19
23 Mark Blais Fr SERRA 19:00 6:20
24 Michael Arms Fr SERRA 19:01 6:20
25 Bradley Russell Fr St. Ignatius 19:01 6:20
26 Emilio Valencia Fr BELLARMINE 19:08 6:23
27 Spencer Popa Fr BELLARMINE 19:15 6:25
28 William Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 19:24 6:28
29 Christos Achilleoudis Fr BELLARMINE 19:26 6:29
30 Nicolas Deruiter Fr BELLARMINE 19:28 6:29
31 Brian Koeswic Fr RIORDAN 19:30 6:30
32 Vincent Leuzze Fr MITTY 19:30 6:30
33 Rohit Kumar Fr MITTY 19:31 6:30
34 Diego Ibarra Fr St. Francis 19:34 6:31 6/24 18/59 3/7
35 Raymond Kwan Fr St. Ignatius 19:37 6:32
36 Preston Corral Fr MITTY 19:43 6:34
37 Matthew Lum Fr St. Ignatius 19:44 6:35
38 Maxwell Bramlett Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:46 6:35
39 Kobe Brodeth Fr St. Ignatius 19:51 6:37
40 John Yang Fr BELLARMINE 19:55 6:38
41 Harmen Kang Fr MITTY 19:58 6:39
42 Ethan Kato Fr St. Francis 20:06 6:42 7/24 25/59 3/7
43 Robert Joe Lustig Fr BELLARMINE 20:10 6:43
44 Alexander San Fr St. Ignatius 20:11 6:44
45 Andrew Shimschock Fr BELLARMINE 20:15 6:45
46 Brad Ottoboni Fr St. Francis 20:17 6:46 8/24 26/59 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
47 Joseph Murphy Fr BELLARMINE 20:23 6:48
48 Josh Kim Fr BELLARMINE 20:24 6:48
49 Cole Savageaux Fr St. Ignatius 20:24 6:48
50 Martin Leung Fr St. Ignatius 20:25 6:48
51 Paul Hoang Fr MITTY 20:29 6:50
52 Andy Chiasson Fr SERRA 20:30 6:50
53 Michael Schmidek Fr BELLARMINE 20:31 6:50
54 Andrew Morissette Fr St. Francis 20:31 6:50 9/24 27/59 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
55 Joseph Kalb Fr BELLARMINE 20:34 6:51
56 Eric Jimenez Fr MITTY 20:34 6:51
57 Javier Delgabillo Fr RIORDAN 20:36 6:52
58 Esteban Mcdonald Fr MITTY 20:37 6:52
59 Keith O'shea Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:37 6:52
60 Andrew Lam Fr St. Ignatius 20:37 6:52
61 Alex Slone Fr SERRA 20:37 6:52
62 Hayson Chui Fr RIORDAN 20:38 6:53
63 James Wheeler Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:39 6:53
64 Joshua Wells Fr RIORDAN 20:45 6:55
65 Sean Macnaughton Fr St. Ignatius 20:46 6:55
66 Michael Chichioco Fr St. Ignatius 20:48 6:56
67 Philip Wong Fr BELLARMINE 20:48 6:56
68 Dominick Daprile Fr BELLARMINE 20:49 6:56
69 Jacob Pinkel Fr BELLARMINE 20:49 6:56
70 Parth Doshi Fr MITTY 20:51 6:57
71 Max Cadeddu Fr St. Francis 20:53 6:58 10/24 29/59 3/5
72 Ben Fernandez Fr St. Ignatius 20:54 6:58
73 Tycho Meimban Fr RIORDAN 20:59 7:00
74 Christopher Huang Fr St. Ignatius 20:59 7:00
75 Vincent Conlu Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:01 7:00
76 Nicholas Holman Fr St. Francis 21:07 7:02 11/24 30/59 3/5
77 Mateo Leano Fr BELLARMINE 21:09 7:03
78 Hugh Macneill Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:09 7:03
79 Maxwell Calkins Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:09 7:03
80 Alex Blake Fr St. Francis 21:13 7:04 12/24 31/59 3/5
81 Matthew Lee Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:14 7:05
82 Connor Mccarthy Fr BELLARMINE 21:15 7:05
83 Dhanush Venkatesh Fr St. Francis 21:15 7:05 13/24 32/59 3/5
84 Marcus Lee Fr MITTY 21:22 7:07
85 Matthew Larson Fr BELLARMINE 21:31 7:10
86 Drew Ramacher Fr BELLARMINE 21:32 7:11
87 Jorge Hernandez Fr BELLARMINE 21:34 7:11
88 Jordan Jimenez Fr RIORDAN 21:36 7:12
89 Andrew Abueg Fr St. Ignatius 21:37 7:12
90 Jacob Karson Fr BELLARMINE 21:46 7:15
91 Bhata Yayay Fr MITTY 21:48 7:16
92 Daniel Whelan Fr SERRA 21:49 7:16
93 Shane Kealy Fr St. Ignatius 21:51 7:17
94 Kevin Losa Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:53 7:18
95 Christian Bagamaspad Fr BELLARMINE 21:53 7:18
96 Clayton Ladine Fr RIORDAN 21:54 7:18
97 Arvindh Swami Fr St. Francis 21:54 7:18 14/24 34/59 3/4
98 Ryan Doyle Fr BELLARMINE 21:57 7:19
99 Justin Maly Fr BELLARMINE 22:01 7:20
100 Narun Raman Fr St. Francis 22:12 7:24 15/24 35/59 3/3
101 Garod Drumm Fr St. Francis 22:12 7:24 16/24 36/59 3/3
102 Perry Wreaks Fr BELLARMINE 22:18 7:26
103 Tyler Donati Fr St. Ignatius 22:21 7:27
104 Davidbrock Upchurch Fr SERRA 22:31 7:30
105 Joey Rubino Fr BELLARMINE 22:35 7:32
106 Nick Clevenger Fr BELLARMINE 22:42 7:34
107 Jay Ved Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:42 7:34
108 Coleman Mcgrath Fr RIORDAN 22:49 7:36
109 Jacob Bider Fr BELLARMINE 22:53 7:38
110 Charles Zhang Fr MITTY 22:53 7:38
111 Joshua Muncada Fr BELLARMINE 22:54 7:38
112 Connor Bradbury Fr RIORDAN 22:54 7:38
113 Moises Pimentel Fr SERRA 23:09 7:43
114 Stephen Holman Fr St. Francis 23:13 7:44 17/24 42/59 3/3
115 Aidan Mellon-reyes Fr BELLARMINE 23:18 7:46
116 Darren Bucko Fr RIORDAN 23:43 7:54
117 Aiden Cronin Fr SERRA 23:46 7:55
118 Michael Swain Fr BELLARMINE 24:01 8:00
119 James Saitz Fr RIORDAN 24:13 8:04
120 Carlos Constantinides Fr St. Francis 24:24 8:08 18/24 46/59 3/3
121 Jose Macias Fr St. Francis 24:25 8:08 19/24 47/59 3/3
122 Nathaniel Duong Fr BELLARMINE 24:36 8:12
123 Brandon Lebeck Fr BELLARMINE 24:39 8:13
124 Dimitris Antoniadis Fr St. Francis 24:40 8:13 20/24 51/59 3/3
125 Jason Louie Fr St. Ignatius 24:48 8:16
126 Will Yergin Fr BELLARMINE 25:00 8:20
127 Ethan Kaye Fr BELLARMINE 25:05 8:22
128 Miguel Yujuico Fr BELLARMINE 25:11 8:24
129 Zachary Reed Fr St. Francis 25:15 8:25 21/24 52/59 3/3
130 Zeen Ling Fr MITTY 25:15 8:25
131 Cameron Buckley Fr BELLARMINE 25:29 8:30
132 Joshua San Diego Fr St. Francis 25:38 8:33 22/24 53/59 2/2
133 Nicholas Davis Fr St. Francis 25:40 8:33 23/24 54/59 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
134 Everardo Valencia Fr St. Francis 26:09 8:43 24/24 55/59 2/2
135 Isaac Oshana Fr BELLARMINE 26:13 8:44
136 J.c. Canicousa Fr RIORDAN 26:20 8:47
137 Enu Cabuatan Fr RIORDAN 26:32 8:51
138 Louis Sheridan Fr BELLARMINE 26:38 8:53
139 Brian O'neil Fr BELLARMINE 26:55 8:58
140 Alexander Parks Fr MITTY 34:41 11:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
89:19
17:52
5:57
26 Donald Welsh
Fr
16:53
5:38
2
Derek Shiu
Fr
17:52
5:57
3
Jacob Lazar
Fr
17:54
5:58
4
Luis Figueroa
Fr
18:12
6:04
7
Scott Yang
Fr
18:28
6:09
10
Daniel Gurza
Fr
18:30
6:10
11
Jacques Abi-hann
Fr
18:43
6:14
14
2 St. Ignatius
1-2-2-2-2
Gap: 2:15
91:27
18:17
6:06
58 Kevin Lehr
Fr
16:42
5:34
1
Morgan Sommer
Fr
18:19
6:06
8
Raymond Breault
Fr
18:40
6:13
13
Krey Hacker
Fr
18:49
6:16
17
Kyle Chan
Fr
18:57
6:19
19
Bradley Russell
Fr
19:01
6:20
22
Raymond Kwan
Fr
19:37
6:32
27
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
92:44
18:33
6:11
60 Alex Ward
Fr
18:00
6:00
5
Johnny Ott
Fr
18:27
6:09
9
Samir Arora
Fr
18:39
6:13
12
Mathew Gschwind
Fr
18:46
6:15
16
Manu Gopakuma
Fr
18:52
6:17
18
Diego Ibarra
Fr
19:34
6:31
26
Ethan Kato
Fr
20:06
6:42
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:47
96:53
19:23
6:28
113 Justin Siu
Fr
18:11
6:04
6
Vincent Leuzze
Fr
19:30
6:30
24
Rohit Kumar
Fr
19:31
6:30
25
Preston Corral
Fr
19:43
6:34
28
Harmen Kang
Fr
19:58
6:39
30
Paul Hoang
Fr
20:29
6:50
32
Eric Jimenez
Fr
20:34
6:51
34
5 SERRA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:53
97:52
19:34
6:31
126 Miles Todzo
Fr
18:44
6:15
15
Mark Blais
Fr
19:00
6:20
20
Michael Arms
Fr
19:01
6:20
21
Andy Chiasson
Fr
20:30
6:50
33
Alex Slone
Fr
20:37
6:52
37
Daniel Whelan
Fr
21:49
7:16
47
Davidbro Upchurch
Fr
22:31
7:30
49
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:29
102:28
20:30
6:50
177 Brian Koeswic
Fr
19:30
6:30
23
Javier Delgabil
Fr
20:36
6:52
35
Hayson Chui
Fr
20:38
6:53
38
Joshua Wells
Fr
20:45
6:55
40
Tycho Meimban
Fr
20:59
7:00
41
Jordan Jimenez
Fr
21:36
7:12
46
Clayton Ladine
Fr
21:54
7:18
48
7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:23
103:12
20:38
6:53
189 Maxwell Bramlett
Fr
19:46
6:35
29
Keith O'shea
Fr
20:37
6:52
36
James Wheeler
Fr
20:39
6:53
39
Vincent Conlu
Fr
21:01
7:00
42
Hugh Macneill
Fr
21:09
7:03
43
Maxwell Calkins
Fr
21:09
7:03
44
Matthew Lee
Fr
21:14
7:05
45
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
93:57
18:47
6:16
15 Daniel Gurza
Fr
18:30
6:10
1
Jacques Abi-hann
Fr
18:43
6:14
2
Spencer Day
Fr
18:52
6:17
3
Mitchell Stephens
Fr
18:54
6:18
4
Jacob Deppmeie
Fr
18:58
6:19
5
Emilio Valencia
Fr
19:08
6:23
7
Spencer Popa
Fr
19:15
6:25
8
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:10
98:24
19:41
6:34
53 Bradley Russell
Fr
19:01
6:20
6
Raymond Kwan
Fr
19:37
6:32
10
Matthew Lum
Fr
19:44
6:35
11
Kobe Brodeth
Fr
19:51
6:37
12
Alexande San
Fr
20:11
6:44
14
Cole Savageau
Fr
20:24
6:48
16
Martin Leung
Fr
20:25
6:48
17
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:19
101:21
20:16
6:45
79 Diego Ibarra
Fr
19:34
6:31
9
Ethan Kato
Fr
20:06
6:42
13
Brad Ottoboni
Fr
20:17
6:46
15
Andrew Morisset
Fr
20:31
6:50
19
Max Cadeddu
Fr
20:53
6:58
23
Nicholas Holman
Fr
21:07
7:02
24
Alex Blake
Fr
21:13
7:04
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:53
103:53
20:47
6:56
107 Paul Hoang
Fr
20:29
6:50
18
Eric Jimenez
Fr
20:34
6:51
20
Esteban Mcdonald
Fr
20:37
6:52
21
Parth Doshi
Fr
20:51
6:57
22
Marcus Lee
Fr
21:22
7:07
26
Bhata Yayay
Fr
21:48
7:16
28
Charles Zhang
Fr
22:53
7:38
31
5 RIORDAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:07
112:56
22:35
7:32
151 Jordan Jimenez
Fr
21:36
7:12
27
Clayton Ladine
Fr
21:54
7:18
29
Coleman Mcgrath
Fr
22:49
7:36
30
Connor Bradbury
Fr
22:54
7:38
32
Darren Bucko
Fr
23:43
7:54
33
James Saitz
Fr
24:13
8:04
34
J.c. Canicous
Fr
26:20
8:47
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
96:41
19:20
6:27
15 Emilio Valencia
Fr
19:08
6:23
1
Spencer Popa
Fr
19:15
6:25
2
William Henderso
Fr
19:24
6:28
3
Christos Achilleo
Fr
19:26
6:29
4
Nicolas Deruiter
Fr
19:28
6:29
5
John Yang
Fr
19:55
6:38
6
Robert Joe Lustig
Fr
20:10
6:43
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:24
103:00
20:36
6:52
50 Cole Savageau
Fr
20:24
6:48
8
Martin Leung
Fr
20:25
6:48
9
Andrew Lam
Fr
20:37
6:52
10
Sean Macnaugh
Fr
20:46
6:55
11
Michael Chichioc
Fr
20:48
6:56
12
Ben Fernande
Fr
20:54
6:58
13
Christop Huang
Fr
20:59
7:00
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
107:41
21:32
7:11
85 Nicholas Holman
Fr
21:07
7:02
15
Alex Blake
Fr
21:13
7:04
16
Dhanush Venkates
Fr
21:15
7:05
17
Arvindh Swami
Fr
21:54
7:18
18
Narun Raman
Fr
22:12
7:24
19
Garod Drumm
Fr
22:12
7:24
20
Stephen Holman
Fr
23:13
7:44
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
101:07
20:13
6:44
15 John Yang
Fr
19:55
6:38
1
Robert Joe Lustig
Fr
20:10
6:43
2
Andrew Shimscho
Fr
20:15
6:45
3
Joseph Murphy
Fr
20:23
6:48
4
Josh Kim
Fr
20:24
6:48
5
Michael Schmidek
Fr
20:31
6:50
6
Joseph Kalb
Fr
20:34
6:51
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
107:42
21:32
7:11
51 Ben Fernande
Fr
20:54
6:58
8
Christop Huang
Fr
20:59
7:00
9
Andrew Abueg
Fr
21:37
7:12
10
Shane Kealy
Fr
21:51
7:17
11
Tyler Donati
Fr
22:21
7:27
13
Jason Louie
Fr
24:48
8:16
18




3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:28
118:54
23:47
7:56
74 Garod Drumm
Fr
22:12
7:24
12
Stephen Holman
Fr
23:13
7:44
14
Carlos Constant
Fr
24:24
8:08
15
Jose Macias
Fr
24:25
8:08
16
Dimitris Antoniad
Fr
24:40
8:13
17
Zachary Reed
Fr
25:15
8:25
19
Joshua San Diego
Fr
25:38
8:33
20
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.