St. Francis Results from the Clovis Invitational at Woodward Park on 10/12/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Begur, Gaurav Sr V 16:32 5:20 3.1 97/169 3/7 3/7 19/23 17:01
(0:29,2.8)
17:01
(0:29,2.8)
16:46
(0:14,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Lacomble', Robbie Sr V 16:42 5:23 3.1 111/169 5/7 5/7 11/23
McLarnan, Gabriel Sr V 15:54 5:08 3.1 37/169 1/7 1/7 22/30 16:02
(0:08,0.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Mohan, Aditya So V 16:42 5:23 3.1 110/169 4/7 4/7 17/23 17:24
(0:42,4.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Olivero, Xander So V 16:02 5:10 3.1 47/169 2/7 2/7 12/25 16:38
(0:36,3.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ott, Jonathan So V 17:01 5:29 3.1 142/169 7/7 7/7 8/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ward, Alex So V 16:44 5:24 3.1 116/169 6/7 6/7 9/23 16:56
(0:12,1.2)
16:56
(0:12,1.2)
16:56
(0:12,1.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 17/23 81:52
0:48
3.1 5:17 5:08 5:23 369 5:01 83:33
(1:41,2.0)
81:59
(0:07,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Gabriel McLarnan (33), Xander Olivero (42), Gaurav Begur (89), Aditya Mohan (102), Robbie Lacomble' (103)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Blake Haney Sr Stockdale 15:02 4:51
2 Austin Tamagno So Brea Olinda 15:07 4:53
3 Phillip Rocha So Arcadia 15:13 4:55
4 Fred Huxham Sr Redwood (Larkspur) 15:14 4:55
5 Estevan De La Rosa Sr Arcadia 15:15 4:55
6 Connor Nolen Sr Clovis North 15:16 4:55
7 Jeff Kirwin Jr Glendora 15:19 4:56
8 Eduardo Herrera So Madera South 15:26 4:59
9 Jake Ogden So Dana Hills 15:27 4:59
10 Gavin Deim Sr Dana Hills 15:32 5:01
11 Kai Benedict Jr McQueen 15:32 5:01
12 Zabilski Brian Jr Saugus 15:33 5:01
13 Jarrick Wenslow Sr Arcadia 15:33 5:01
14 Psalm Ocampo Jr Clovis North 15:34 5:01
15 Smith Cole Sr Dos Pueblos 15:35 5:02
16 Miguel Villar Fr Madera South 15:36 5:02
17 Jimmy Fitzgerald Jr Rio Mesa High School 15:36 5:02
18 Robert Osorio Jr Fountain Valley 15:38 5:03
19 Josue Gonzalez Sr Arcadia 15:41 5:04
20 Joshua Wilson Sr South Pasadena 15:42 5:04
21 Alex Gordon Sr Yucaipa 15:43 5:04
22 Michael Marquez Sr Madera South 15:44 5:05
23 Matt Manalo Sr Crescenta Valley 15:45 5:05
24 Samuel Bautista Jr California 15:45 5:05
25 Andrew Melendez Sr Bishop O'Dowd 15:45 5:05
26 Colin Burke Jr Bishop O'Dowd 15:46 5:05
27 Hugo Novoa Fr Long Beach Poly 15:47 5:05
28 Mason Coppi So Dana Hills 15:48 5:06
29 Juan Macias Jr Madera South 15:48 5:06
30 Edward Chance Jr Del Campo High School 15:49 5:06
31 Pearson Alex Sr Saugus 15:49 5:06
32 Andrew Brown Sr Jesuit 15:50 5:06
33 Mcguan Andrew Sr Dos Pueblos 15:50 5:06
34 Brennon Koryta Sr Brea Olinda 15:52 5:07
35 David Garcia Sr Madera South 15:54 5:08
36 Jose Pacheco Sr California 15:54 5:08
37 Gabriel McLarnan Sr St. Francis 15:54 5:08 1/7 1/7 22/30
38 Elliot Choe Sr Burbank High School 15:55 5:08
39 Logan Beteta So Newbury Park 15:55 5:08
40 Austin Shellito Jr Brea Olinda 15:56 5:08
41 Sean Kurdy So Jesuit 15:57 5:09
42 Dillon Beckum Fr Bonita 15:58 5:09
43 Brian Song Jr Davis Senior 15:58 5:09
44 Parker Seale Jr Glendora 16:00 5:10
45 Kasey Knevelbaard Jr Immanuel High School 16:01 5:10
46 Nick Downs So Bishop O'Dowd 16:02 5:10
47 Xander Olivero So St. Francis 16:02 5:10 2/7 2/7 12/25
48 Jasper Laca Sr Davis Senior 16:03 5:11
49 Chris Goertzen Jr Clovis North 16:03 5:11
50 Myles Delgado Jr Clovis North 16:03 5:11
51 Thomas Tran Sr Arcadia 16:05 5:11
52 Jacob Bilvado Jr El Diamante 16:05 5:11
53 Tate Ryan So Saugus 16:06 5:12
54 Angel Escobar Jr Brea Olinda 16:06 5:12
55 Galyn Nash Jr Fountain Valley 16:07 5:12
56 Zach Ponce Sr Long Beach Poly 16:08 5:12
57 Adam Johnson Jr Claremont 16:08 5:12
58 Thomas Durham Jr Yucaipa 16:08 5:12
59 Serrano Jordan Jr Saugus 16:09 5:13
60 Michael Lackner So Jesuit 16:11 5:13
61 Jonah Ross Jr Claremont 16:11 5:13
62 Matlazomatli Rojas Sr California 16:11 5:13
63 Mike Duke Sr Glendora 16:12 5:14
64 Andy Ehrenberg So Redwood (Larkspur) 16:13 5:14
65 Frederick Pond Sr Newbury Park 16:14 5:14
66 Dimaggio Orozco Sr Brea Olinda 16:15 5:15
67 Christian Vazquez Sr Long Beach Poly 16:15 5:15
68 Garrett Reynolds So Ventura High School 16:16 5:15
69 Arsen Mkrtchyan Sr Burbank High School 16:16 5:15
70 Tony Ceccarelli Sr Claremont 16:17 5:15
71 David Abraham Sr Fountain Valley 16:17 5:15
72 Joey Benrubi Sr Dana Hills 16:17 5:15
73 Timmy Wilson Sr Dana Hills 16:18 5:15
74 Sam Johnny Jr Glendora 16:18 5:15
75 Charlie Harris Jr Davis Senior 16:19 5:16
76 Alex Smith Jr Dana Hills 16:19 5:16
77 Wasjutin Ian Jr Dos Pueblos 16:20 5:16
78 Bryan Ngo Sr Arcadia 16:21 5:16
79 Ian Young Sr Del Campo High School 16:22 5:17
80 Damon Payne Sr Glendora 16:22 5:17
81 Ethan Moskowtiz Sr Burbank High School 16:23 5:17
82 Hunter Gulino Sr Fountain Valley 16:23 5:17
83 Todd Sweetman Sr Bonita 16:23 5:17
84 Tristyn Martin Sr Jesuit 16:24 5:17
85 Enrique Vizcaino Jr Burbank High School 16:25 5:18
86 Luis Becerra Jr Madera South 16:25 5:18
87 Michael Ochoa Fr Madera South 16:26 5:18
88 Samuel Aguirre Sr Del Campo High School 16:26 5:18
89 Joe Barajas Sr Arcadia 16:27 5:18
90 Braeden Kraft So Del Campo High School 16:28 5:19
91 Greening John Sr Dos Pueblos 16:28 5:19
92 Wasjutin Chris Jr Dos Pueblos 16:28 5:19
93 Garrett Dycus Sr Yucaipa 16:29 5:19
94 Gabriel Ellman Sr Burbank High School 16:29 5:19
95 Mike Lowrie Jr Claremont 16:30 5:19
96 Casey Aguirre Sr Del Campo High School 16:30 5:19
97 Gaurav Begur Sr St. Francis 16:32 5:20 3/7 3/7 19/23 17:01
(0:29)
17:01
(0:29)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
98 Ross Walker Jr Del Campo High School 16:33 5:20
99 Matt Owens Sr Crescenta Valley 16:34 5:21
100 Andrew Hart Sr Crescenta Valley 16:36 5:21
101 Penick Devin Sr Saugus 16:39 5:22
102 Brennan Doyle Jr Burbank High School 16:40 5:23
103 Nick Borowsky So Davis Senior 16:40 5:23
104 Ben Roberts So Davis Senior 16:40 5:23
105 Chris Dedio Jr Brea Olinda 16:41 5:23
106 Philip Thomas So Crescenta Valley 16:41 5:23
107 Troy Miller Sr Bonita 16:41 5:23
108 Gavin Monges Sr Davis Senior 16:42 5:23
109 Tanner Dutchover Fr Yucaipa 16:42 5:23
110 Aditya Mohan So St. Francis 16:42 5:23 4/7 4/7 17/23
111 Robbie Lacomble' Sr St. Francis 16:42 5:23 5/7 5/7 11/23
112 Chris Hamilton Sr Newbury Park 16:43 5:24
113 William Hua So Fountain Valley 16:43 5:24
114 Evan Askar Jr Ventura High School 16:43 5:24
115 Rosales Anthony Sr Saugus 16:43 5:24
116 Alex Ward So St. Francis 16:44 5:24 6/7 6/7 9/23 16:56
(0:12)
16:56
(0:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Keane Kelley Sr Stockdale 16:44 5:24
118 Andres Vasquez Sr Burbank High School 16:44 5:24
119 Johannsen Tan Sr Bishop O'Dowd 16:44 5:24
120 Dylan Powers Jr Claremont 16:45 5:24
121 Jacob Jeffries Sr Long Beach Poly 16:46 5:25
122 Andrew Huitt Jr Jesuit 16:46 5:25
123 Bradford Tyler Sr Dos Pueblos 16:48 5:25
124 Summer Jonathan Jr Saugus 16:48 5:25
125 Christian Kerr Sr Long Beach Poly 16:48 5:25
126 Matthew Sickman So Jesuit 16:49 5:25
127 Sean Frescas So Bonita 16:50 5:26
128 Rudy Gonzalez Sr California 16:50 5:26
129 Noah Anderson So Bonita 16:50 5:26
130 Erik Hagen Jr Yucaipa 16:51 5:26
131 Daniel Ross Sr Claremont 16:52 5:26
132 Danahel Carbajal Jr Clovis North 16:53 5:27
133 Robert Mcnelis So Crescenta Valley 16:54 5:27
134 Oliver Kashyap Jr Glendora 16:54 5:27
135 Bryce Kasamoto Sr Claremont 16:56 5:28
136 Adam Rowton Jr Crescenta Valley 16:57 5:28
137 Manny Madrid Jr Yucaipa 16:57 5:28
138 Colin Stein Jr Dana Hills 16:58 5:28
139 Riley Cooke Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:00 5:29
140 Manav Vats Jr Crescenta Valley 17:01 5:29
141 Conor Ragland So Long Beach Poly 17:01 5:29
142 Jonathan Ott So St. Francis 17:01 5:29 7/7 7/7 8/22 You ROCK! (SBP)
143 Carlos Govea Jr Clovis North 17:03 5:30
144 Jared Blatter Sr Newbury Park 17:05 5:31
145 Sean Burke Jr Bishop O'Dowd 17:08 5:32
146 Kenneth Barios Jr Fountain Valley 17:09 5:32
147 Blake Croft Jr Davis Senior 17:10 5:32
148 Evan Cross So Jesuit 17:11 5:33
149 Jeff Sipple Jr Brea Olinda 17:12 5:33
150 Matt Wells Sr Stockdale 17:14 5:34
151 Alex Trejo Jr California 17:14 5:34
152 Noel Chaxon Jr California 17:15 5:34
153 Eris De La Torre Sr Long Beach Poly 17:15 5:34
154 Justin Torres Jr Bonita 17:17 5:35
155 Bryce Lorentzen Sr Newbury Park 17:19 5:35
156 Colt Bosson Jr Yucaipa 17:23 5:36
157 Tyus Thompson Sr Stockdale 17:25 5:37
158 Benny Castillo Jr California 17:27 5:38
159 Peter Megorden Jr Bonita 17:28 5:38
160 Cameron Nolen Fr Clovis North 17:29 5:38
161 Alan Loi Sr Fountain Valley 17:30 5:39
162 Bradford Kidd Sr Glendora 17:30 5:39
163 Jacob Blackmon So Stockdale 17:30 5:39
164 Casey Sheehan Sr Newbury Park 17:40 5:42
165 Jaeden Watson Sr Stockdale 17:54 5:46
166 Seibel Sam Sr Dos Pueblos 18:11 5:52
167 Jacob Madrid Jr Del Campo High School 18:12 5:52
168 David Pedroza Jr Stockdale 18:13 5:53
169 Davis Garner Sr Newbury Park 18:28 5:57
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Arcadia
3-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:52
77:47
15:33
5:01
80 Phillip Rocha
So
15:13
4:55
3
Estevan De La Rosa
Sr
15:15
4:55
4
Jarrick Wenslow
Sr
15:33
5:01
11
Josue Gonzalez
Sr
15:41
5:04
16
Thomas Tran
Sr
16:05
5:11
46
Bryan Ngo
Sr
16:21
5:16
70
Joe Barajas
Sr
16:27
5:18
81
2 Madera South
6-4-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
78:28
15:42
5:04
95 Eduardo Herrera
So
15:26
4:59
7
Miguel Villar
Fr
15:36
5:02
14
Michael Marquez
Sr
15:44
5:05
18
Juan Macias
Jr
15:48
5:06
25
David Garcia
Sr
15:54
5:08
31
Luis Becerra
Jr
16:25
5:18
78
Michael Ochoa
Fr
16:26
5:18
79
3 Dana Hills
7-2-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
79:22
15:52
5:07
170 Jake Ogden
So
15:27
4:59
8
Gavin Deim
Sr
15:32
5:01
9
Mason Coppi
So
15:48
5:06
24
Joey Benrubi
Sr
16:17
5:15
64
Timmy Wilson
Sr
16:18
5:15
65
Alex Smith
Jr
16:19
5:16
68
Colin Stein
Jr
16:58
5:28
129
4 Brea Olinda
2-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:08
79:16
15:51
5:07
175 Austin Tamagno
So
15:07
4:53
2
Brennon Koryta
Sr
15:52
5:07
30
Austin Shellito
Jr
15:56
5:08
36
Angel Escobar
Jr
16:06
5:12
48
Dimaggio Orozco
Sr
16:15
5:15
59
Chris Dedio
Jr
16:41
5:23
97
Jeff Sipple
Jr
17:12
5:33
140
5 Clovis North
4-2-4-4-5
Gap: 1:37
79:49
15:58
5:09
229 Connor Nolen
Sr
15:16
4:55
5
Psalm Ocampo
Jr
15:34
5:01
12
Chris Goertzen
Jr
16:03
5:11
44
Myles Delgado
Jr
16:03
5:11
45
Danahel Carbajal
Jr
16:53
5:27
123
Carlos Govea
Jr
17:03
5:30
134
Cameron Nolen
Fr
17:29
5:38
151
6 Saugus
8-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:06
80:16
16:03
5:11
230 Zabilski Brian
Jr
15:33
5:01
10
Pearson Alex
Sr
15:49
5:06
27
Tate Ryan
So
16:06
5:12
47
Serrano Jordan
Jr
16:09
5:13
53
Penick Devin
Sr
16:39
5:22
93
Rosales Anthony
Sr
16:43
5:24
106
Summer Jonathan
Jr
16:48
5:25
115
7 Glendora
5-9-8-7-7
Gap: 1:03
80:11
16:02
5:10
241 Jeff Kirwin
Jr
15:19
4:56
6
Parker Seale
Jr
16:00
5:10
40
Mike Duke
Sr
16:12
5:14
57
Sam Johnny
Jr
16:18
5:15
66
Damon Payne
Sr
16:22
5:17
72
Oliver Kashyap
Jr
16:54
5:27
125
Bradford Kidd
Sr
17:30
5:39
153
8 Dos Pueblos
9-7-10-8-8
Gap: 0:53
80:41
16:08
5:12
278 Smith Cole
Sr
15:35
5:02
13
Mcguan Andrew
Sr
15:50
5:06
29
Wasjutin Ian
Jr
16:20
5:16
69
Greening John
Sr
16:28
5:19
83
Wasjutin Chris
Jr
16:28
5:19
84
Bradford Tyler
Sr
16:48
5:25
114
Seibel Sam
Sr
18:11
5:52
157
9 Fountain Valley
10-11-12-11-9
Gap: 1:05
81:08
16:14
5:14
306 Robert Osorio
Jr
15:38
5:03
15
Galyn Nash
Jr
16:07
5:12
49
David Abraham
Sr
16:17
5:15
63
Hunter Gulino
Sr
16:23
5:17
74
William Hua
So
16:43
5:24
105
Kenneth Barios
Jr
17:09
5:32
137
Alan Loi
Sr
17:30
5:39
152
10 Jesuit
17-12-11-10-10
Gap: 0:56
81:08
16:14
5:14
308 Andrew Brown
Sr
15:50
5:06
28
Sean Kurdy
So
15:57
5:09
37
Michael Lackner
So
16:11
5:13
54
Tristyn Martin
Sr
16:24
5:17
76
Andrew Huitt
Jr
16:46
5:25
113
Matthew Sickman
So
16:49
5:25
117
Evan Cross
So
17:11
5:33
139
11 Bishop O'Dowd
14-8-6-8-11
Gap: 1:15
81:17
16:15
5:15
324 Andrew Melendez
Sr
15:45
5:05
21
Colin Burke
Jr
15:46
5:05
22
Nick Downs
So
16:02
5:10
41
Johannse Tan
Sr
16:44
5:24
110
Riley Cooke
Jr
17:00
5:29
130
Sean Burke
Jr
17:08
5:32
136




12 Burbank High School
19-18-17-14-12
Gap: 0:34
81:28
16:18
5:15
331 Elliot Choe
Sr
15:55
5:08
34
Arsen Mkrtchya
Sr
16:16
5:15
61
Ethan Moskowti
Sr
16:23
5:17
73
Enrique Vizcaino
Jr
16:25
5:18
77
Gabriel Ellman
Sr
16:29
5:19
86
Brennan Doyle
Jr
16:40
5:23
94
Andres Vasquez
Sr
16:44
5:24
109
13 Davis Senior
22-16-14-13-13
Gap: 0:42
81:40
16:20
5:16
340 Brian Song
Jr
15:58
5:09
39
Jasper Laca
Sr
16:03
5:11
43
Charlie Harris
Jr
16:19
5:16
67
Nick Borowsky
So
16:40
5:23
95
Ben Roberts
So
16:40
5:23
96
Gavin Monges
Sr
16:42
5:23
100
Blake Croft
Jr
17:10
5:32
138
14 Del Campo High School
16-19-19-18-14
Gap: 0:41
81:35
16:19
5:16
347 Edward Chance
Jr
15:49
5:06
26
Ian Young
Sr
16:22
5:17
71
Samuel Aguirre
Sr
16:26
5:18
80
Braeden Kraft
So
16:28
5:19
82
Casey Aguirre
Sr
16:30
5:19
88
Ross Walker
Jr
16:33
5:20
90
Jacob Madrid
Jr
18:12
5:52
158
15 Long Beach Poly
15-14-13-14-15
Gap: 1:01
81:44
16:21
5:16
361 Hugo Novoa
Fr
15:47
5:05
23
Zach Ponce
Sr
16:08
5:12
50
Christia Vazquez
Sr
16:15
5:15
60
Jacob Jeffries
Sr
16:46
5:25
112
Christia Kerr
Sr
16:48
5:25
116
Conor Ragland
So
17:01
5:29
132
Eris De La Torre
Sr
17:15
5:34
144
16 Claremont
23-20-17-16-16
Gap: 0:37
81:51
16:22
5:17
366 Adam Johnson
Jr
16:08
5:12
51
Jonah Ross
Jr
16:11
5:13
55
Tony Ceccarel
Sr
16:17
5:15
62
Mike Lowrie
Jr
16:30
5:19
87
Dylan Powers
Jr
16:45
5:24
111
Daniel Ross
Sr
16:52
5:26
122
Bryce Kasamoto
Sr
16:56
5:28
126
17 California
13-10-9-12-17
Gap: 1:29
81:54
16:23
5:17
369 Samuel Bautista
Jr
15:45
5:05
20
Jose Pacheco
Sr
15:54
5:08
32
Matlazom Rojas
Sr
16:11
5:13
56
Rudy Gonzalez
Sr
16:50
5:26
119
Alex Trejo
Jr
17:14
5:34
142
Noel Chaxon
Jr
17:15
5:34
143
Benny Castillo
Jr
17:27
5:38
149
17 St. Francis
18-15-16-19-17
Gap: 0:48
81:52
16:22
5:17
369 Gabriel McLarnan
Sr
15:54
5:08
33
Xander Olivero
So
16:02
5:10
42
Gaurav Begur
Sr
16:32
5:20
89
Aditya Mohan
So
16:42
5:23
102
Robbie Lacomble
Sr
16:42
5:23
103
Alex Ward
So
16:44
5:24
107
Jonathan Ott
So
17:01
5:29
133
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
19 Yucaipa
11-13-15-16-19
Gap: 1:08
81:53
16:23
5:17
376 Alex Gordon
Sr
15:43
5:04
17
Thomas Durham
Jr
16:08
5:12
52
Garrett Dycus
Sr
16:29
5:19
85
Tanner Dutchove
Fr
16:42
5:23
101
Erik Hagen
Jr
16:51
5:26
121
Manny Madrid
Jr
16:57
5:28
128
Colt Bosson
Jr
17:23
5:36
147
20 Crescenta Valley
12-22-21-20-20
Gap: 1:09
82:30
16:30
5:19
424 Matt Manalo
Sr
15:45
5:05
19
Matt Owens
Sr
16:34
5:21
91
Andrew Hart
Sr
16:36
5:21
92
Philip Thomas
So
16:41
5:23
98
Robert Mcnelis
So
16:54
5:27
124
Adam Rowton
Jr
16:57
5:28
127
Manav Vats
Jr
17:01
5:29
131
21 Bonita
21-23-22-21-21
Gap: 0:52
82:42
16:32
5:20
450 Dillon Beckum
Fr
15:58
5:09
38
Todd Sweetman
Sr
16:23
5:17
75
Troy Miller
Sr
16:41
5:23
99
Sean Frescas
So
16:50
5:26
118
Noah Anderson
So
16:50
5:26
120
Justin Torres
Jr
17:17
5:35
145
Peter Megorden
Jr
17:28
5:38
150
22 Newbury Park
20-17-20-22-22
Gap: 1:24
83:16
16:39
5:22
478 Logan Beteta
So
15:55
5:08
35
Frederic Pond
Sr
16:14
5:14
58
Chris Hamilton
Sr
16:43
5:24
104
Jared Blatter
Sr
17:05
5:31
135
Bryce Lorentze
Sr
17:19
5:35
146
Casey Sheehan
Sr
17:40
5:42
155
Davis Garner
Sr
18:28
5:57
160
23 Stockdale
1-21-23-23-23
Gap: 2:28
83:55
16:47
5:25
552 Blake Haney
Sr
15:02
4:51
1
Keane Kelley
Sr
16:44
5:24
108
Matt Wells
Sr
17:14
5:34
141
Tyus Thompson
Sr
17:25
5:37
148
Jacob Blackmon
So
17:30
5:39
154
Jaeden Watson
Sr
17:54
5:46
156
David Pedroza
Jr
18:13
5:53
159
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.