St. Francis Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/3/13

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Akiel, Matthew Jr JV 17:43 7:23 2.4 105/125 10/11 49/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Antoniadis, Dimitris So So 15:53 6:37 2.4 70/120 12/16 33/58 3/3
Apitz, Alex Jr JV 21:33 8:59 2.4 122/125 11/11 58/58 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arora, Samir So So 13:32 5:38 2.4 5/120 1/16 8/58 4/8
Ayupan, Josef Jr JV 14:38 6:06 2.4 43/125 6/11 22/58 2/7
Baraan, Arthur Fr Fr 17:12 7:10 2.4 102/157 16/24 46/58 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Beasley, Josh Sr JV 16:12 6:45 2.4 76/125 8/11 37/58 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Begur, Abhinav Fr So 14:48 6:10 2.4 35/120 8/16 23/58 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Begur, Gaurav Sr V 12:52 5:22 2.4 7/46 3/7 3/58 1/7
Biz, Alex Fr Fr 18:21 7:39 2.4 121/157 21/24 53/58 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Carroll, Thomas Fr Fr 19:09 7:59 2.4 137/157 24/24 56/58 2/2
Chen, Ryan Fr Fr 14:34 6:04 2.4 18/157 2/24 21/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Clark, David Sr JV 13:59 5:50 2.4 23/125 4/11 15/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Constantinides, Carlos So So 15:28 6:27 2.4 60/120 11/16 31/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Davis, Nicholas So So 17:26 7:16 2.4 103/120 15/16 47/58 3/3
Doyle, Connor Jr JV 13:29 5:37 2.4 6/125 1/11 7/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Drumm, Garod So So 14:16 5:57 2.4 24/120 6/16 18/58 2/8
Drury, Luke Fr Fr 15:08 6:18 2.4 30/157 5/24 27/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Duff, David Jr JV 17:07 7:08 2.4 96/125 9/11 45/58 3/5
Garver, Jeff Sr JV 14:07 5:53 2.4 29/125 5/11 16/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
George, Andrew Fr Fr 15:06 6:18 2.4 27/157 4/24 26/58 2/8
Gopakumar, Manu So So 14:27 6:01 2.4 29/120 7/16 19/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Griffin, Daniel Fr Fr 14:31 6:03 2.4 14/157 1/24 20/58 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Gschwind, Matthew So So 13:54 5:48 2.4 14/120 3/16 12/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holman, Nicholas So So 15:17 6:22 2.4 52/120 10/16 30/58 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Holman, Stephen So So 17:05 7:07 2.4 96/120 14/16 44/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Howe, Seth So Fr 15:47 6:35 2.4 52/157 7/24 32/58 4/8
Ibarra, Diego So So 13:58 5:49 2.4 16/120 4/16 14/58 2/8
Kato, Ethan So So 14:13 5:55 2.4 22/120 5/16 17/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kumar, Dhruv Jr V 13:43 5:43 2.4 34/46 7/7 9/58 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lesieutre, Joseph Jr JV 15:10 6:19 2.4 59/125 7/11 28/58 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mack, Justin Fr Fr 16:41 6:57 2.4 91/157 14/24 42/58 2/3
Mclarnan, Gabe Sr V 12:29 5:12 2.4 2/46 1/7 1/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mohan, Aditya So V 12:56 5:23 2.4 10/46 4/7 4/58 1/7
Morissette, Andrew So So 16:05 6:42 2.4 77/120 13/16 36/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Olivero, Xander So V 12:33 5:14 2.4 3/46 2/7 2/58 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ott, Johnny So V 13:02 5:26 2.4 15/46 5/7 5/58 2/7
Parsons, Ryan Fr Fr 18:26 7:41 2.4 123/157 22/24 54/58 2/2
Patapoff, Alexander Fr Fr 16:34 6:54 2.4 86/157 12/24 40/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Patapoff, Nicholas Fr Fr 16:19 6:48 2.4 73/157 10/24 38/58 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pesta, Aidan Fr Fr 15:14 6:21 2.4 34/157 6/24 29/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pham, Johnathan Fr Fr 17:32 7:18 2.4 111/157 17/24 48/58 2/2
Prabhakaran, Rohin Fr Fr 17:48 7:25 2.4 112/157 18/24 50/58 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raman, Narun So So 13:52 5:47 2.4 13/120 2/16 10/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ritchie, Kyle So So 14:59 6:15 2.4 41/120 9/16 24/58 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rodriguez, Zach Jr JV 13:57 5:49 2.4 21/125 3/11 13/58 2/7
Sahani, Paras Fr Fr 16:41 6:57 2.4 90/157 13/24 41/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Sanchez, Paolo Fr Fr 16:51 7:01 2.4 93/157 15/24 43/58 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Singhal, Akash Fr Fr 16:29 6:52 2.4 84/157 11/24 39/58 3/4
Sun, Tony Fr Fr 15:03 6:16 2.4 25/157 3/24 25/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Teng, Morgan Fr Fr 18:38 7:46 2.4 130/157 23/24 55/58 2/2
Uyehara, Devin Fr Fr 15:55 6:38 2.4 57/157 8/24 34/58 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valencia, Everardo So So 19:43 8:13 2.4 115/120 16/16 57/58 3/3
Vent, Brevin Fr Fr 16:02 6:41 2.4 61/157 9/24 35/58 2/7
Vijay, Sameer Fr Fr 18:14 7:36 2.4 119/157 20/24 52/58 2/2
Ward, Alex So V 13:16 5:32 2.4 18/46 6/7 6/58 2/6
Winget, Robert Sr JV 13:52 5:47 2.4 15/125 2/11 10/58 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zhang, Thomas Fr Fr 17:59 7:30 2.4 113/157 19/24 51/58 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/7 63:52
0:33
2.4 5:19 5:12 5:26 37 5:19 Gabe Mclarnan (2), Xander Olivero (3), Gaurav Begur (7), Aditya Mohan (10), Johnny Ott (15)
So 1st 5 2/8 69:29
0:41
2.4 5:47 5:38 5:55 68 5:39 Samir Arora (5), Narun Raman (13), Matthew Gschwind (14), Diego Ibarra (16), Ethan Kato (20)
So 2nd 5 2/6 73:47
1:01
2.4 6:09 5:57 6:22 54 5:52 Garod Drumm (6), Manu Gopakumar (7), Abhinav Begur (9), Kyle Ritchie (13), Nicholas Holman (19)
So 3rd 5 3/3 81:57
1:58
2.4 6:50 6:27 7:16 73 6:19 Carlos Constantinides (7), Dimitris Antoniadis (13), Andrew Morissette (16), Stephen Holman (18), Nicholas Davis (19)
JV 1st 5 2/7 69:24
0:38
2.4 5:47 5:37 5:53 66 5:30 Connor Doyle (6), Robert Winget (12), Zach Rodriguez (14), David Clark (16), Jeff Garver (18)
JV 2nd 5 3/4 80:50
3:05
2.4 6:44 6:06 7:23 82 5:44 Josef Ayupan (8), Joseph Lesieutre (14), Josh Beasley (17), David Duff (20), Matthew Akiel (23)
Fr 1st 5 3/8 74:22
0:37
2.4 6:12 6:03 6:18 92 5:36 Daniel Griffin (12), Ryan Chen (15), Tony Sun (20), Andrew George (21), Luke Drury (24)
Fr 2nd 5 3/6 79:17
1:05
2.4 6:36 6:21 6:48 79 6:00 Aidan Pesta (8), Seth Howe (14), Devin Uyehara (16), Brevin Vent (17), Nicholas Patapoff (24)
Fr 3rd 5 2/3 83:16
0:22
2.4 6:56 6:52 7:01 63 6:18 Akash Singhal (10), Alexander Patapoff (11), Paras Sahani (13), Justin Mack (14), Paolo Sanchez (15)
Fr 4th 5 2/2 88:45
1:02
2.4 7:24 7:10 7:36 50 6:39 Arthur Baraan (8), Johnathan Pham (9), Rohin Prabhakaran (10), Thomas Zhang (11), Sameer Vijay (12)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr So St.Ignatius 12:20 5:08
2 Gabe Mclarnan Sr St. Francis 12:29 5:12 1/7 1/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
3 Xander Olivero So St. Francis 12:33 5:14 2/7 2/58 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Ben Osipow Jr St.Ignatius 12:41 5:17
5 Isaac Madrid Sr Bellarmine 12:45 5:19
6 Nico Filip-sanchez Jr Bellarmine 12:50 5:21
7 Gaurav Begur Sr St. Francis 12:52 5:22 3/7 3/58 1/7
8 Garbiel Flynn Sr SERRA 12:53 5:22
9 Raymond Breault So St.Ignatius 12:54 5:23
10 Aditya Mohan So St. Francis 12:56 5:23 4/7 4/58 1/7
11 Donald Welsh So Bellarmine 12:56 5:23
12 Tyler Lazar Sr Bellarmine 12:59 5:25
13 Aziz Ghadiali So Bellarmine 13:00 5:25
14 Krey Hacker So St.Ignatius 13:02 5:26
15 Johnny Ott So St. Francis 13:02 5:26 5/7 5/58 2/7
16 Ryan Burd Jr Bellarmine 13:09 5:29
17 Antonio Suarez Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:13 5:30
18 Alex Ward So St. Francis 13:16 5:32 6/7 6/58 2/6
19 Jonathan Chan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:20 5:33
20 Tyler Sisley Sr MITTY 13:21 5:34
21 Grant Schlute Sr SERRA 13:21 5:34
22 Tyler Livy Sr St.Ignatius 13:23 5:35
23 Quinn Todzo Sr SERRA 13:24 5:35
24 Jack Alber Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:24 5:35
25 Stephen Peterson Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:25 5:35
26 Drew Barton Jr SERRA 13:26 5:36
27 Michael Hase Jr Bellarmine 13:28 5:37
28 Eric Pang Sr St.Ignatius 13:30 5:38
29 Brendan Foti Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:31 5:38
30 Henry Hoffelt So Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:34 5:39
31 Jordan Fan Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:38 5:41
32 Morgan Sommer So St.Ignatius 13:39 5:41
33 Aram Gasparian Jr SERRA 13:40 5:42
34 Dhruv Kumar Jr St. Francis 13:43 5:43 7/7 9/58 4/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Lucas Montalvo Jr SERRA 13:43 5:43
36 Roy Powel Sr MITTY 13:49 5:45
37 Jason Li Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:02 5:51
38 Jonathan Blanco Sr MITTY 14:52 6:12
39 Tejas Reddy Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:57 6:14
40 Matthew Massaro Jr MITTY 15:00 6:15
41 Rohit Kumar So MITTY 15:13 6:20
42 Samuel Han So Valley Christian (SJ) 15:33 6:29
43 Eric He Jr MITTY 16:06 6:43
44 Mihir Chitalia Jr MITTY 16:18 6:48
45 Inigo Gacia Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:47 7:00
46 Wilson Ye Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:52 7:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
63:52
12:46
5:19
37 Gabe Mclarnan
Sr
12:29
5:12
2
Xander Olivero
So
12:33
5:14
3
Gaurav Begur
Sr
12:52
5:22
7
Aditya Mohan
So
12:56
5:23
10
Johnny Ott
So
13:02
5:26
15
Alex Ward
So
13:16
5:32
18
Dhruv Kumar
Jr
13:43
5:43
34
2 Bellarmine
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:15
64:30
12:54
5:23
47 Isaac Madrid
Sr
12:45
5:19
5
Nico Filip-sa
Jr
12:50
5:21
6
Donald Welsh
So
12:56
5:23
11
Tyler Lazar
Sr
12:59
5:25
12
Aziz Ghadiali
So
13:00
5:25
13
Ryan Burd
Jr
13:09
5:29
16
Michael Hase
Jr
13:28
5:37
27
3 St.Ignatius
1-1-2-2-3
Gap: 1:03
64:20
12:52
5:22
50 Kevin Lehr
So
12:20
5:08
1
Ben Osipow
Jr
12:41
5:17
4
Raymond Breault
So
12:54
5:23
9
Krey Hacker
So
13:02
5:26
14
Tyler Livy
Sr
13:23
5:35
22
Eric Pang
Sr
13:30
5:38
28
Morgan Sommer
So
13:39
5:41
32
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
66:44
13:21
5:34
111 Garbiel Flynn
Sr
12:53
5:22
8
Grant Schlute
Sr
13:21
5:34
21
Quinn Todzo
Sr
13:24
5:35
23
Drew Barton
Jr
13:26
5:36
26
Aram Gasparia
Jr
13:40
5:42
33
Lucas Montalvo
Jr
13:43
5:43
35




5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:18
66:53
13:23
5:34
114 Antonio Suarez
Sr
13:13
5:30
17
Jonathan Chan
Jr
13:20
5:33
19
Jack Alber
Sr
13:24
5:35
24
Stephen Peterson
Jr
13:25
5:35
25
Brendan Foti
Sr
13:31
5:38
29
Henry Hoffelt
So
13:34
5:39
30
Jordan Fan
Jr
13:38
5:41
31
6 MITTY
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:52
72:15
14:27
6:01
175 Tyler Sisley
Sr
13:21
5:34
20
Roy Powel
Sr
13:49
5:45
36
Jonathan Blanco
Sr
14:52
6:12
38
Matthew Massaro
Jr
15:00
6:15
40
Rohit Kumar
So
15:13
6:20
41
Eric He
Jr
16:06
6:43
43
Mihir Chitalia
Jr
16:18
6:48
44
7 Valley Christian (SJ)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 2:50
78:11
15:38
6:31
209 Jason Li
Jr
14:02
5:51
37
Tejas Reddy
Jr
14:57
6:14
39
Samuel Han
So
15:33
6:29
42
Inigo Gacia
Sr
16:47
7:00
45
Wilson Ye
Jr
16:52
7:02
46








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matthew Herrera So SERRA 13:11 5:30
2 Derek Shiu So Bellarmine 13:19 5:33
3 Daniel Gurza So Bellarmine 13:29 5:37
4 Kyle Reidy So St.Ignatius 13:31 5:38
5 Samir Arora So St. Francis 13:32 5:38 1/16 8/58 4/8
6 Thomas Busse So Bellarmine 13:36 5:40
7 Jacob Lazar So Bellarmine 13:39 5:41
8 Miles Todzo So SERRA 13:39 5:41
9 Scott Yang So Bellarmine 13:42 5:43
10 Justin Siu So MITTY 13:43 5:43
11 Harmen Kang So MITTY 13:47 5:45
12 Koeswic Brian So RIORDAN 13:52 5:47
13 Narun Raman So St. Francis 13:52 5:47 2/16 10/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Matthew Gschwind So St. Francis 13:54 5:48 3/16 12/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Matthew Busse So Bellarmine 13:57 5:49
16 Diego Ibarra So St. Francis 13:58 5:49 4/16 14/58 2/8
17 Jacob Karson So Bellarmine 13:59 5:50
18 Marc Blais So SERRA 13:59 5:50
19 Esteban Mcdonald So MITTY 14:07 5:53
20 Nico Deruiter So Bellarmine 14:09 5:54
21 Emilio Valencia So Bellarmine 14:11 5:55
22 Ethan Kato So St. Francis 14:13 5:55 5/16 17/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
23 Jacob Deppmeier So Bellarmine 14:13 5:55
24 Garod Drumm So St. Francis 14:16 5:57 6/16 18/58 2/8
25 Peter Enfantino Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:19 5:58
26 Shane Kealy So St.Ignatius 14:23 6:00
27 Kyle Chan So St.Ignatius 14:24 6:00
28 Nick Solari So St.Ignatius 14:26 6:01
29 Manu Gopakumar So St. Francis 14:27 6:01 7/16 19/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Jose Gonzalez So MITTY 14:27 6:01
31 Vincent Leuzze So MITTY 14:27 6:01
32 Michael Martinez So Bellarmine 14:32 6:03
33 Maxwell Bramlett So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:42 6:08
34 Michael Arms So SERRA 14:47 6:10
35 Abhinav Begur Fr St. Francis 14:48 6:10 8/16 23/58 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
36 Dean Demoss So Valley Christian (SJ) 14:48 6:10
37 Matthew Lum So St.Ignatius 14:50 6:11
38 Cole Savageaux So St.Ignatius 14:52 6:12
39 Pierce Cavanaugh So St.Ignatius 14:53 6:12
40 Raymond Kwan So St.Ignatius 14:57 6:14
41 Kyle Ritchie So St. Francis 14:59 6:15 9/16 24/58 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
42 Wendland Derek So RIORDAN 15:00 6:15
43 Jeremy Dong So Valley Christian (SJ) 15:00 6:15
44 Lucas Furrer So SERRA 15:03 6:16
45 Andy Kurpjuweit So SERRA 15:04 6:17
46 Meimban Tycho So RIORDAN 15:04 6:17
47 Spencer Popa So Bellarmine 15:06 6:18
48 Alexander San Jr So St.Ignatius 15:06 6:18
49 Steven Landis So Bellarmine 15:11 6:20
50 John Petrinovich So St.Ignatius 15:12 6:20
51 Matthew Penner So SERRA 15:16 6:22
52 Nicholas Holman So St. Francis 15:17 6:22 10/16 30/58 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
53 James Wheeler So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:18 6:23
54 Michael Chichioco So St.Ignatius 15:19 6:23
55 Chris Huang So St.Ignatius 15:19 6:23
56 Keith O'shea So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:20 6:23
57 Wells Joshua So RIORDAN 15:21 6:24
58 Joseph Matan So Bellarmine 15:23 6:25
59 Moises Pimentel So SERRA 15:26 6:26
60 Carlos Constantinides So St. Francis 15:28 6:27 11/16 31/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
61 Phillip Wong So Bellarmine 15:31 6:28
62 Conacosa Jc So RIORDAN 15:31 6:28
63 Justin Saligumba So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:32 6:28
64 Bradley Russell So St.Ignatius 15:34 6:29
65 Matthew Lee So Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:35 6:30
66 Ben Fernandez Jr. So St.Ignatius 15:37 6:30
67 Nathan Baldry So Valley Christian (SJ) 15:37 6:30
68 Mateo Leano So Bellarmine 15:45 6:34
69 Tyler Donati So St.Ignatius 15:46 6:34
70 Dimitris Antoniadis So St. Francis 15:53 6:37 12/16 33/58 3/3
71 Andrew Lam So St.Ignatius 15:54 6:38
72 Eric Jimenez So MITTY 15:56 6:38
73 Sean Macnaughton So St.Ignatius 15:59 6:40
74 Kieran Byrne So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:02 6:41
75 Delgabillo Javier So RIORDAN 16:04 6:42
76 Taylor Gong So Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:04 6:42
77 Andrew Morissette So St. Francis 16:05 6:42 13/16 36/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
78 James Gipson So Bellarmine 16:10 6:44
79 Joe Lustig So Bellarmine 16:10 6:44
80 Andrew Abueg So St.Ignatius 16:11 6:45
81 Daniel Whelan So SERRA 16:12 6:45
82 Zachary Johnson So Bellarmine 16:15 6:46
83 Stephen Grau-kubista So Bellarmine 16:17 6:47
84 Miguel Fiandeiro So Bellarmine 16:18 6:48
85 Mitchell Stephens So Bellarmine 16:20 6:48
86 Brock Upchurch So SERRA 16:22 6:49
87 Marcus Gray So Bellarmine 16:23 6:50
88 Will Yergin So Bellarmine 16:24 6:50
89 Spencer Day So Bellarmine 16:28 6:52
90 Drew Ramacher So Bellarmine 16:38 6:56
91 Josh Kim So Bellarmine 16:39 6:56
92 Ryan Doyle So Bellarmine 16:42 6:58
93 Aidan Mellon-reyes So Bellarmine 16:46 6:59
94 Chen Kevin So RIORDAN 16:56 7:03
95 Parth Doshi So MITTY 17:04 7:07
96 Stephen Holman So St. Francis 17:05 7:07 14/16 44/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
97 Marcus Lee So MITTY 17:11 7:10
98 Michael Swain So Bellarmine 17:16 7:12
99 Ryan Mcgannon So Bellarmine 17:18 7:13
100 Nick Clevenger So Bellarmine 17:20 7:13
101 Manlipid Ron So RIORDAN 17:21 7:14
102 Alex Wang So Valley Christian (SJ) 17:23 7:15
103 Nicholas Davis So St. Francis 17:26 7:16 15/16 47/58 3/3
104 Joey Rubino So Bellarmine 17:29 7:17
105 Jason Louie So St.Ignatius 17:43 7:23
106 Aiden Cronin So SERRA 18:03 7:31
107 Bryce Pauken Sr Bellarmine 18:09 7:34
108 Joseph Sindelar So Bellarmine 18:15 7:36
109 Zeen Ling So MITTY 18:30 7:43
110 Christian Bagamaspad So Bellarmine 18:55 7:53
111 Ethan Kaye So Bellarmine 18:58 7:54
112 Colin Whitney Sr Bellarmine 19:09 7:59
113 Brandon Lebeck So Bellarmine 19:37 8:10
114 Paul Yamamoto So MITTY 19:40 8:12
115 Everardo Valencia So St. Francis 19:43 8:13 16/16 57/58 3/3
116 Balisil Jaron So RIORDAN 19:52 8:17
117 Pablo Sanchez So Bellarmine 20:05 8:22
118 Justin Salim So Valley Christian (SJ) 21:05 8:47
119 Linker Thomas So RIORDAN 21:08 8:48
120 Arjun Doreswamy So Valley Christian (SJ) 22:33 9:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:23
67:45
13:33
5:39
27 Derek Shiu
So
13:19
5:33
2
Daniel Gurza
So
13:29
5:37
3
Thomas Busse
So
13:36
5:40
6
Jacob Lazar
So
13:39
5:41
7
Scott Yang
So
13:42
5:43
9
Matthew Busse
So
13:57
5:49
15
Jacob Karson
So
13:59
5:50
17
2 St. Francis
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 0:41
69:29
13:54
5:47
68 Samir Arora
So
13:32
5:38
5
Narun Raman
So
13:52
5:47
13
Matthew Gschwind
So
13:54
5:48
14
Diego Ibarra
So
13:58
5:49
16
Ethan Kato
So
14:13
5:55
20
Garod Drumm
So
14:16
5:57
21
Manu Gopakuma
So
14:27
6:01
26
3 SERRA
1-2-2-3-3
Gap: 1:52
70:39
14:08
5:53
94 Matthew Herrera
So
13:11
5:30
1
Miles Todzo
So
13:39
5:41
8
Marc Blais
So
13:59
5:50
18
Michael Arms
So
14:47
6:10
30
Lucas Furrer
So
15:03
6:16
37
Andy Kurpjuwe
So
15:04
6:17
38
Matthew Penner
So
15:16
6:22
40
4 MITTY
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:44
70:31
14:06
5:53
95 Justin Siu
So
13:43
5:43
10
Harmen Kang
So
13:47
5:45
11
Esteban Mcdonald
So
14:07
5:53
19
Jose Gonzalez
So
14:27
6:01
27
Vincent Leuzze
So
14:27
6:01
28
Eric Jimenez
So
15:56
6:38
48
Parth Doshi
So
17:04
7:07
53
5 St.Ignatius
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:19
71:34
14:19
5:58
108 Kyle Reidy
So
13:31
5:38
4
Shane Kealy
So
14:23
6:00
23
Kyle Chan
So
14:24
6:00
24
Nick Solari
So
14:26
6:01
25
Matthew Lum
So
14:50
6:11
32
Cole Savageau
So
14:52
6:12
33
Pierce Cavanaug
So
14:53
6:12
34
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:39
74:48
14:58
6:14
173 Koeswic Brian
So
13:52
5:47
12
Wendland Derek
So
15:00
6:15
35
Meimban Tycho
So
15:04
6:17
39
Wells Joshua
So
15:21
6:24
43
Conacosa Jc
So
15:31
6:28
44
Delgabil Javier
So
16:04
6:42
50
Chen Kevin
So
16:56
7:03
52
7 Valley Christian (SJ)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 3:04
77:07
15:25
6:26
190 Peter Enfantin
Jr
14:19
5:58
22
Dean Demoss
So
14:48
6:10
31
Jeremy Dong
So
15:00
6:15
36
Nathan Baldry
So
15:37
6:30
47
Alex Wang
So
17:23
7:15
54
Justin Salim
So
21:05
8:47
55
Arjun Doreswam
So
22:33
9:24
56
8 Sacred Heart Cathedral
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:53
76:27
15:17
6:22
203 Maxwell Bramlett
So
14:42
6:08
29
James Wheeler
So
15:18
6:23
41
Keith O'shea
So
15:20
6:23
42
Justin Saligumb
So
15:32
6:28
45
Matthew Lee
So
15:35
6:30
46
Kieran Byrne
So
16:02
6:41
49
Taylor Gong
So
16:04
6:42
51
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
70:29
14:06
5:52
15 Matthew Busse
So
13:57
5:49
1
Jacob Karson
So
13:59
5:50
2
Nico Deruiter
So
14:09
5:54
3
Emilio Valencia
So
14:11
5:55
4
Jacob Deppmeie
So
14:13
5:55
5
Michael Martinez
So
14:32
6:03
8
Spencer Popa
So
15:06
6:18
15
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:01
73:47
14:45
6:09
54 Garod Drumm
So
14:16
5:57
6
Manu Gopakuma
So
14:27
6:01
7
Abhinav Begur
Fr
14:48
6:10
9
Kyle Ritchie
So
14:59
6:15
13
Nicholas Holman
So
15:17
6:22
19
Carlos Constant
So
15:28
6:27
23
Dimitris Antoniad
So
15:53
6:37
24
3 St.Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
75:00
15:00
6:15
66 Cole Savageau
So
14:52
6:12
10
Pierce Cavanaug
So
14:53
6:12
11
Raymond Kwan
So
14:57
6:14
12
Alexande San Jr
So
15:06
6:18
16
John Petrinov
So
15:12
6:20
17
Michael Chichioc
So
15:19
6:23
20
Chris Huang
So
15:19
6:23
21
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
78:20
15:40
6:32
109 Andy Kurpjuwe
So
15:04
6:17
14
Matthew Penner
So
15:16
6:22
18
Moises Pimentel
So
15:26
6:26
22
Daniel Whelan
So
16:12
6:45
27
Brock Upchurch
So
16:22
6:49
28
Aiden Cronin
So
18:03
7:31
33




5 MITTY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:44
88:21
17:40
7:22
155 Eric Jimenez
So
15:56
6:38
25
Parth Doshi
So
17:04
7:07
30
Marcus Lee
So
17:11
7:10
31
Zeen Ling
So
18:30
7:43
34
Paul Yamamoto
So
19:40
8:12
35








6 RIORDAN
6-5-6-6-6
Gap: 5:04
91:21
18:16
7:37
160 Delgabil Javier
So
16:04
6:42
26
Chen Kevin
So
16:56
7:03
29
Manlipid Ron
So
17:21
7:14
32
Balisil Jaron
So
19:52
8:17
36
Linker Thomas
So
21:08
8:48
37








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:59
75:43
15:09
6:19
20 Michael Martinez
So
14:32
6:03
1
Spencer Popa
So
15:06
6:18
2
Steven Landis
So
15:11
6:20
3
Joseph Matan
So
15:23
6:25
6
Phillip Wong
So
15:31
6:28
8
Mateo Leano
So
15:45
6:34
11
James Gipson
So
16:10
6:44
17
2 St.Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
77:35
15:31
6:28
40 Michael Chichioc
So
15:19
6:23
4
Chris Huang
So
15:19
6:23
5
Bradley Russell
So
15:34
6:29
9
Ben Fernande Jr.
So
15:37
6:30
10
Tyler Donati
So
15:46
6:34
12
Andrew Lam
So
15:54
6:38
14
Sean Macnaugh
So
15:59
6:40
15
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:58
81:57
16:23
6:50
73 Carlos Constant
So
15:28
6:27
7
Dimitris Antoniad
So
15:53
6:37
13
Andrew Morisset
So
16:05
6:42
16
Stephen Holman
So
17:05
7:07
18
Nicholas Davis
So
17:26
7:16
19
Everardo Valencia
So
19:43
8:13
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Menees Jr Bellarmine 12:54 5:23
2 Andrew Blankley Sr Bellarmine 13:05 5:27
3 Thomas Doyle Jr Bellarmine 13:16 5:32
4 Prajay Lolabattu Jr Bellarmine 13:19 5:33
5 Bryan Heng Jr Bellarmine 13:21 5:34
6 Connor Doyle Jr St. Francis 13:29 5:37 1/11 7/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jeff Hara Sr Bellarmine 13:36 5:40
8 Connor Crinion Jr Bellarmine 13:39 5:41
9 Chris Yancey Sr SERRA 13:40 5:42
10 Matthew Fernando Sr SERRA 13:46 5:44
11 Andrew Ramirez Jr Bellarmine 13:46 5:44
12 Martin Cazares Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:49 5:45
13 Elias Masri Jr Bellarmine 13:50 5:46
14 Kunal Bhatia Jr Bellarmine 13:52 5:47
15 Robert Winget Sr St. Francis 13:52 5:47 2/11 10/58 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Pranay Lolabattu Jr Bellarmine 13:54 5:48
17 Bennett Shaw Jr Bellarmine 13:55 5:48
18 Moises Hernandez Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:55 5:48
19 Vishant Iyer Sr Bellarmine 13:56 5:48
20 David Pagan Jr Bellarmine 13:57 5:49
21 Zach Rodriguez Jr St. Francis 13:57 5:49 3/11 13/58 2/7
22 Nick Mussman Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 13:59 5:50
23 David Clark Sr St. Francis 13:59 5:50 4/11 15/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Josh Pleva Sr Bellarmine 13:59 5:50
25 Chris Lanoie Jr Bellarmine 13:59 5:50
26 Brandon Toy Sr Bellarmine 14:00 5:50
27 Matthew Clem Jr Bellarmine 14:02 5:51
28 Brandon Archbold Sr SERRA 14:06 5:53
29 Jeff Garver Sr St. Francis 14:07 5:53 5/11 16/58 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Joseph Kozuch So Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:07 5:53
31 Ben Chew Jr St.Ignatius 14:08 5:53
32 Maxwell Thorne Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:11 5:55
33 Zenichi Yaskawa Jr Bellarmine 14:15 5:56
34 Kevin Sedayao Jr Bellarmine 14:15 5:56
35 Laughlin Connor Jr RIORDAN 14:16 5:57
36 Matthew Cueto Jr St.Ignatius 14:19 5:58
37 Glenn Mcdonnell Jr SERRA 14:21 5:59
38 Eliot Wilde Sr Bellarmine 14:23 6:00
39 Danny Casey Sr St.Ignatius 14:32 6:03
40 Alex Nicolas Sr St.Ignatius 14:33 6:04
41 Ian Lang Sr Bellarmine 14:34 6:04
42 Hector Martinez Jr Bellarmine 14:35 6:05
43 Josef Ayupan Jr St. Francis 14:38 6:06 6/11 22/58 2/7
44 Charles Manchester Sr Bellarmine 14:43 6:08
45 Pedro Sandoval Jr St.Ignatius 14:47 6:10
46 Blair Meehan Jr St.Ignatius 14:47 6:10
47 Justin Lee Jr St.Ignatius 14:48 6:10
48 Emilio Flamenco Sr Bellarmine 14:50 6:11
49 Paolo Zialcita Jr Bellarmine 14:51 6:11
50 August Uffleman Jr Bellarmine 14:53 6:12
51 Akhil Surapaneni Sr Bellarmine 14:55 6:13
52 Jon Chew Jr St.Ignatius 14:56 6:13
53 Brendon Yu Sr Bellarmine 14:57 6:14
54 Doug Bassin Sr St.Ignatius 14:58 6:14
55 Tomas Aragon Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:59 6:15
56 Peter Debrine Sr Bellarmine 15:02 6:16
57 Giacinto Jondonovan Jr St.Ignatius 15:02 6:16
58 Jim Huttlinger Sr Bellarmine 15:04 6:17
59 Joseph Lesieutre Jr St. Francis 15:10 6:19 7/11 28/58 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
60 Matt Balboni Sr Bellarmine 15:11 6:20
61 Kelvin Zhang Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:13 6:20
62 Riley Sellars Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:17 6:22
63 Michael Maniglia Jr Bellarmine 15:18 6:23
64 Martin Bailey Jr Bellarmine 15:19 6:23
65 Zachary Yiu Jr St.Ignatius 15:32 6:28
66 Edwin Choi Jr St.Ignatius 15:38 6:31
67 Ryan Degraw Jr St.Ignatius 15:39 6:31
68 Chris Chow Jr Bellarmine 15:42 6:33
69 Matthew Milan Jr Bellarmine 15:48 6:35
70 Max Zherebin Jr St.Ignatius 15:51 6:36
71 Anish Saha Jr MITTY 15:55 6:38
72 Reed Piercey Jr Bellarmine 15:56 6:38
73 John Esteban Jr Bellarmine 15:57 6:39
74 William Newcomb Jr Bellarmine 16:00 6:40
75 Lorenzo Lynberg Sr Bellarmine 16:01 6:40
76 Josh Beasley Sr St. Francis 16:12 6:45 8/11 37/58 4/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Sean Fang Jr SERRA 16:16 6:47
78 Gabrial Manzo Jr MITTY 16:17 6:47
79 Nicholas Pappas Jr MITTY 16:20 6:48
80 Davis Hamilton Jr Bellarmine 16:20 6:48
81 Frank Cannizzaro Sr Bellarmine 16:20 6:48
82 Alex Pell Jr Bellarmine 16:20 6:48
83 Ben Staub Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:24 6:50
84 Lance Miranda Jr Bellarmine 16:27 6:51
85 Brandon Machado Jr Bellarmine 16:29 6:52
86 Kenan Mathews Jr Bellarmine 16:34 6:54
87 Riley Seitz Jr Bellarmine 16:36 6:55
88 Nathan Wiley Jr Bellarmine 16:36 6:55
89 Nick Sousa Jr Bellarmine 16:37 6:55
90 Sam Taft Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:46 6:59
91 Robby Leano Jr Bellarmine 16:52 7:02
92 Matthew Aredo Sr SERRA 17:01 7:05
93 Connor Klitgaard Jr Bellarmine 17:02 7:06
94 Niall Dewitt Jr SERRA 17:05 7:07
95 Andrew Sullivan Sr Bellarmine 17:07 7:08
96 David Duff Jr St. Francis 17:07 7:08 9/11 45/58 3/5
97 Nicholas Steele Jr Bellarmine 17:10 7:09
98 Geoffrey Lang Sr MITTY 17:12 7:10
99 Quinn Nelson Jr Bellarmine 17:15 7:11
100 Volk Jensiriwanich Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 17:15 7:11
101 Michael Otto Sr Bellarmine 17:25 7:15
102 William Coughlan Sr SERRA 17:29 7:17
103 Dylan Shannon Sr SERRA 17:35 7:20
104 Michael Gallo Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 17:37 7:20
105 Matthew Akiel Jr St. Francis 17:43 7:23 10/11 49/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
106 Marcel Larrartc Jr SERRA 17:49 7:25
107 Milton Gao Jr MITTY 17:54 7:28
108 Marc Tran Jr St.Ignatius 17:55 7:28
109 Kelly Lee Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 17:56 7:28
110 Jared Martinez Jr MITTY 17:59 7:30
111 Alan Li Jr SERRA 18:18 7:38
112 David Aguilar Sr Bellarmine 18:23 7:40
113 Peter Sohn Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 19:02 7:56
114 Thomas O'neill Jr Bellarmine 19:03 7:56
115 Michael Alvarado Jr Bellarmine 19:19 8:03
116 Kyle Sandvick Sr Bellarmine 20:07 8:23
117 Samir Seshadri Sr Bellarmine 20:09 8:24
118 Bill Lewis Sr Bellarmine 20:44 8:38
119 Loren Santos Jr SERRA 20:51 8:41
120 Kevin Kovach Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 21:31 8:58
121 Kendrick Williams Jr Valley Christian (SJ) 21:32 8:58
122 Alex Apitz Jr St. Francis 21:33 8:59 11/11 58/58 4/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
123 Alan Nguyen Sr Valley Christian (SJ) 21:37 9:00
124 Dominick Keenan Jr SERRA 21:46 9:04
125 Jeremy Chan Jr MITTY 22:46 9:29
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
65:55
13:11
5:30
15 Ryan Menees
Jr
12:54
5:23
1
Andrew Blankley
Sr
13:05
5:27
2
Thomas Doyle
Jr
13:16
5:32
3
Prajay Lolabatt
Jr
13:19
5:33
4
Bryan Heng
Jr
13:21
5:34
5
Jeff Hara
Sr
13:36
5:40
7
Connor Crinion
Jr
13:39
5:41
8
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:38
69:24
13:53
5:47
66 Connor Doyle
Jr
13:29
5:37
6
Robert Winget
Sr
13:52
5:47
12
Zach Rodrigue
Jr
13:57
5:49
14
David Clark
Sr
13:59
5:50
16
Jeff Garver
Sr
14:07
5:53
18
Josef Ayupan
Jr
14:38
6:06
26
Joseph Lesieutr
Jr
15:10
6:19
31
3 Sacred Heart Cathedral
4-4-4-3-3
Gap: 0:22
70:01
14:00
5:50
79 Martin Cazares
Sr
13:49
5:45
11
Moises Hernande
Sr
13:55
5:48
13
Nick Mussman
Jr
13:59
5:50
15
Joseph Kozuch
So
14:07
5:53
19
Maxwell Thorne
Jr
14:11
5:55
21
Tomas Aragon
Jr
14:59
6:15
30
Kelvin Zhang
Sr
15:13
6:20
32
4 SERRA
3-3-3-4-4
Gap: 2:36
72:09
14:26
6:01
93 Chris Yancey
Sr
13:40
5:42
9
Matthew Fernando
Sr
13:46
5:44
10
Brandon Archbold
Sr
14:06
5:53
17
Glenn Mcdonnel
Jr
14:21
5:59
23
Sean Fang
Jr
16:16
6:47
34
Matthew Aredo
Sr
17:01
7:05
39
Niall Dewitt
Jr
17:05
7:07
40
5 St.Ignatius
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:39
72:19
14:28
6:02
118 Ben Chew
Jr
14:08
5:53
20
Matthew Cueto
Jr
14:19
5:58
22
Danny Casey
Sr
14:32
6:03
24
Alex Nicolas
Sr
14:33
6:04
25
Pedro Sandoval
Jr
14:47
6:10
27
Blair Meehan
Jr
14:47
6:10
28
Justin Lee
Jr
14:48
6:10
29
6 MITTY
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:59
83:38
16:44
6:58
189 Anish Saha
Jr
15:55
6:38
33
Gabrial Manzo
Jr
16:17
6:47
35
Nicholas Pappas
Jr
16:20
6:48
36
Geoffrey Lang
Sr
17:12
7:10
41
Milton Gao
Jr
17:54
7:28
44
Jared Martinez
Jr
17:59
7:30
46
Jeremy Chan
Jr
22:46
9:29
49
7 Valley Christian (SJ)
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:32
85:58
17:12
7:10
205 Ben Staub
Jr
16:24
6:50
37
Sam Taft
Sr
16:46
6:59
38
Volk Jensiriw
Jr
17:15
7:11
42
Michael Gallo
Jr
17:37
7:20
43
Kelly Lee
Jr
17:56
7:28
45
Peter Sohn
Sr
19:02
7:56
47
Kevin Kovach
Jr
21:31
8:58
48
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:16
68:43
13:45
5:44
15 Jeff Hara
Sr
13:36
5:40
1
Connor Crinion
Jr
13:39
5:41
2
Andrew Ramirez
Jr
13:46
5:44
3
Elias Masri
Jr
13:50
5:46
4
Kunal Bhatia
Jr
13:52
5:47
5
Pranay Lolabatt
Jr
13:54
5:48
6
Bennett Shaw
Jr
13:55
5:48
7
2 St.Ignatius
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:15
74:31
14:54
6:13
55 Blair Meehan
Jr
14:47
6:10
9
Justin Lee
Jr
14:48
6:10
10
Jon Chew
Jr
14:56
6:13
11
Doug Bassin
Sr
14:58
6:14
12
Giacinto Jondonov
Jr
15:02
6:16
13
Zachary Yiu
Jr
15:32
6:28
15
Edwin Choi
Jr
15:38
6:31
16
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:05
80:50
16:10
6:44
82 Josef Ayupan
Jr
14:38
6:06
8
Joseph Lesieutr
Jr
15:10
6:19
14
Josh Beasley
Sr
16:12
6:45
17
David Duff
Jr
17:07
7:08
20
Matthew Akiel
Jr
17:43
7:23
23
Alex Apitz
Jr
21:33
8:59
27




4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:48
86:59
17:24
7:15
104 Matthew Aredo
Sr
17:01
7:05
18
Niall Dewitt
Jr
17:05
7:07
19
William Coughlan
Sr
17:29
7:17
21
Dylan Shannon
Sr
17:35
7:20
22
Marcel Larrartc
Jr
17:49
7:25
24
Alan Li
Jr
18:18
7:38
25
Loren Santos
Jr
20:51
8:41
26
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Eric Coyle Fr MITTY 13:01 5:25
2 Dylan Doblar Fr Bellarmine 13:01 5:25
3 Joseph Deck Fr Bellarmine 13:21 5:34
4 Benjamin Micallef Fr Bellarmine 13:32 5:38
5 Matthew Richardson Fr Bellarmine 13:33 5:39
6 Chris Sedayao Fr Bellarmine 13:39 5:41
7 Ara Archbold Fr SERRA 13:47 5:45
8 Nick Hollister Fr St.Ignatius 13:59 5:50
9 Cole Parrish Fr Bellarmine 14:02 5:51
10 Chiedum Ndili Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:23 6:00
11 Jose Figueroa Fr Bellarmine 14:27 6:01
12 Kyle Tanner Fr Bellarmine 14:28 6:02
13 John Mulliken Fr Bellarmine 14:30 6:03
14 Daniel Griffin Fr St. Francis 14:31 6:03 1/24 20/58 6/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
15 Andrew Joseph Fr Bellarmine 14:32 6:03
16 Justin Baraona Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:33 6:04
17 Kris Churton Fr St.Ignatius 14:33 6:04
18 Ryan Chen Fr St. Francis 14:34 6:04 2/24 21/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 Cameron Lockard Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 14:35 6:05
20 Brandon Tran Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 14:38 6:06
21 Nizar Sweileh Fr St.Ignatius 14:39 6:06
22 Lorenzo Sison Fr Bellarmine 14:51 6:11
23 Andrew Minker Fr Bellarmine 14:53 6:12
24 Reynolds Anthony Fr RIORDAN 14:56 6:13
25 Tony Sun Fr St. Francis 15:03 6:16 3/24 25/58 4/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Bradley Gustafson Fr Bellarmine 15:04 6:17
27 Andrew George Fr St. Francis 15:06 6:18 4/24 26/58 2/8
28 Ankush Bharadwaj Fr MITTY 15:08 6:18
29 Samuel Cuevas Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 15:08 6:18
30 Luke Drury Fr St. Francis 15:08 6:18 5/24 27/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Yash Patel Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 15:09 6:19
32 Jospeh Montero Fr SERRA 15:10 6:19
33 Oliva Kevin Fr RIORDAN 15:11 6:20
34 Aidan Pesta Fr St. Francis 15:14 6:21 6/24 29/58 2/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Mathew Weeks Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 15:15 6:21
36 Patrick Dover Fr Bellarmine 15:15 6:21
37 Calvin Wong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:16 6:22
38 Soren Eldemir Fr St.Ignatius 15:16 6:22
39 Sean Ramos Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:18 6:23
40 Cranfield Ian Fr RIORDAN 15:19 6:23
41 Newman Hu Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 15:19 6:23
42 Jakez Larzul Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:20 6:23
43 Wilson Chung Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 15:22 6:24
44 Ben Mann Fr St.Ignatius 15:24 6:25
45 Alexander Paras Fr St.Ignatius 15:25 6:25
46 Conor Linehan Fr Bellarmine 15:28 6:27
47 Timothy Kwong Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:31 6:28
48 Grant Schirle Fr St.Ignatius 15:35 6:30
49 Derek Perera Fr MITTY 15:36 6:30
50 Cole Hammers Fr Bellarmine 15:37 6:30
51 Affaan Ghazzali Fr MITTY 15:39 6:31
52 Seth Howe So St. Francis 15:47 6:35 7/24 32/58 4/8
53 Shane Mitbo Fr MITTY 15:47 6:35
54 Nathan Dejan Fr St.Ignatius 15:47 6:35
55 Nathaniel Lara Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:49 6:35
56 Miranda Alfonso Fr RIORDAN 15:55 6:38
57 Devin Uyehara Fr St. Francis 15:55 6:38 8/24 34/58 4/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
58 Edelbert Claudio Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 15:56 6:38
59 Andrew Cannizzaro Fr Bellarmine 16:00 6:40
60 Michael Haynes Fr Bellarmine 16:02 6:41
61 Brevin Vent Fr St. Francis 16:02 6:41 9/24 35/58 2/7
62 Brandon Quant Fr MITTY 16:03 6:41
63 Brian Biewer Fr St.Ignatius 16:03 6:41
64 Kieran Manning Fr St.Ignatius 16:04 6:42
65 Aziz Wong Fr St.Ignatius 16:05 6:42
66 Alexander Yang Fr Bellarmine 16:05 6:42
67 Nathan Chan Fr Bellarmine 16:08 6:43
68 John Bruner Fr Bellarmine 16:13 6:45
69 Matthew Milner Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:15 6:46
70 John Caldwell Fr MITTY 16:15 6:46
71 Daniel Miller Fr Bellarmine 16:17 6:47
72 Johannes Hui Fr Bellarmine 16:18 6:48
73 Nicholas Patapoff Fr St. Francis 16:19 6:48 10/24 38/58 3/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
74 Reilly Cannon Fr St.Ignatius 16:21 6:49
75 Joel Joseph Fr Bellarmine 16:21 6:49
76 Andres Rocha Fr Bellarmine 16:22 6:49
77 Sean Chen Fr Bellarmine 16:23 6:50
78 Louis Normandin Fr Bellarmine 16:23 6:50
79 Christian Hunter Fr Bellarmine 16:25 6:50
80 Matthew Dobner Fr Bellarmine 16:26 6:51
81 Andrew Zhang Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:26 6:51
82 Obrien Jack Fr RIORDAN 16:26 6:51
83 Bryant Cong Fr Bellarmine 16:27 6:51
84 Akash Singhal Fr St. Francis 16:29 6:52 11/24 39/58 3/4
85 Gee Matthew Fr RIORDAN 16:30 6:53
86 Alexander Patapoff Fr St. Francis 16:34 6:54 12/24 40/58 3/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
87 Nico Starink Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 16:35 6:55
88 Justin Nguyen Fr Bellarmine 16:36 6:55
89 Jerome Torres Fr St.Ignatius 16:40 6:57
90 Paras Sahani Fr St. Francis 16:41 6:57 13/24 41/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
91 Justin Mack Fr St. Francis 16:41 6:57 14/24 42/58 2/3
92 Sean Costello Fr Bellarmine 16:43 6:58
93 Paolo Sanchez Fr St. Francis 16:51 7:01 15/24 43/58 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
94 Declan Sanchez Fr SERRA 16:54 7:03
95 Will Courtney Fr Bellarmine 16:56 7:03
96 Walker Combs Fr Bellarmine 16:59 7:05
97 Anthony Alessandria Fr St.Ignatius 17:04 7:07
98 August Harter Fr Bellarmine 17:06 7:08
99 Edwin George Fr Bellarmine 17:08 7:08
100 Alex Bahram Fr Bellarmine 17:09 7:09
101 Connor Fetter Fr Bellarmine 17:12 7:10
102 Arthur Baraan Fr St. Francis 17:12 7:10 16/24 46/58 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Perry Willig Fr Bellarmine 17:14 7:11
104 Zach Boehnlein Fr Bellarmine 17:15 7:11
105 Michael Lapierre Fr Bellarmine 17:19 7:13
106 Alex Toth Fr Bellarmine 17:24 7:15
107 Charles Pyle Fr MITTY 17:27 7:16
108 Jack Jensen Fr Bellarmine 17:28 7:17
109 Ryan Sangster Fr MITTY 17:29 7:17
110 Nikhil Rajavasireddy Fr Bellarmine 17:31 7:18
111 Johnathan Pham Fr St. Francis 17:32 7:18 17/24 48/58 2/2
112 Rohin Prabhakaran Fr St. Francis 17:48 7:25 18/24 50/58 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
113 Thomas Zhang Fr St. Francis 17:59 7:30 19/24 51/58 2/2
114 Nikhil Ravi Fr MITTY 17:59 7:30
115 Bradley Fisher Fr SERRA 18:05 7:32
116 Grant Hillyer Fr SERRA 18:05 7:32
117 Xavier Cortes Fr Bellarmine 18:08 7:33
118 Hunter Courtney Fr Bellarmine 18:08 7:33
119 Sameer Vijay Fr St. Francis 18:14 7:36 20/24 52/58 2/2
120 Owen Evans Fr Bellarmine 18:16 7:37
121 Alex Biz Fr St. Francis 18:21 7:39 21/24 53/58 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
122 Brandon Raymundo Fr St.Ignatius 18:26 7:41
123 Ryan Parsons Fr St. Francis 18:26 7:41 22/24 54/58 2/2
124 Kieran Day Fr Bellarmine 18:28 7:42
125 John Waters Fr Bellarmine 18:29 7:42
126 Zaney Jack Fr RIORDAN 18:30 7:43
127 Viray Elijah Fr RIORDAN 18:32 7:43
128 John Molina Fr Bellarmine 18:37 7:45
129 Malcolm Willig Fr Bellarmine 18:37 7:45
130 Morgan Teng Fr St. Francis 18:38 7:46 23/24 55/58 2/2
131 Chris Bittel Fr Bellarmine 18:39 7:46
132 John Walsh Fr St.Ignatius 18:39 7:46
133 Jonathan Chung Fr Bellarmine 18:40 7:47
134 Dylan Parr Fr SERRA 18:45 7:49
135 Arthur Peterson Fr Bellarmine 19:00 7:55
136 Barcena Diego Fr RIORDAN 19:01 7:55
137 Thomas Carroll Fr St. Francis 19:09 7:59 24/24 56/58 2/2
138 Simon Trinh Fr Bellarmine 19:21 8:04
139 Fletcher Seitz Fr Bellarmine 19:25 8:05
140 Nick Zhou Fr SERRA 19:53 8:17
141 Mark Visenio Fr Bellarmine 20:08 8:23
142 Andrew Garcia Fr SERRA 20:52 8:42
143 Cameron Ormiston Fr Bellarmine 20:59 8:45
144 David Santana Fr Bellarmine 21:01 8:45
145 Dunean Weiman Fr SERRA 21:14 8:51
146 Emilio Curiel Fr Bellarmine 21:33 8:59
147 Matthew Rizzo Fr Bellarmine 21:39 9:01
148 Joey Michael Fr Bellarmine 22:15 9:16
149 Michael Rizzo Fr Bellarmine 22:29 9:22
150 Noah Jackman Fr Bellarmine 22:55 9:33
151 Miguel Diaz Fr Bellarmine 23:08 9:38
152 Mason Critchfield Fr Bellarmine 23:12 9:40
153 Jack Blanc Fr Bellarmine 23:15 9:41
154 Ben Ravizza Fr Bellarmine 25:33 10:39
155 Jonathon Sum Fr Valley Christian (SJ) 26:29 11:02
156 George Ajit Fr Bellarmine 26:36 11:05
157 Current Leon Fr RIORDAN 27:22 11:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:38
67:06
13:25
5:36
20 Dylan Doblar
Fr
13:01
5:25
2
Joseph Deck
Fr
13:21
5:34
3
Benjamin Micallef
Fr
13:32
5:38
4
Matthew Richards
Fr
13:33
5:39
5
Chris Sedayao
Fr
13:39
5:41
6
Cole Parrish
Fr
14:02
5:51
9
Jose Figueroa
Fr
14:27
6:01
11
2 Valley Christian (SJ)
5-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:46
73:48
14:46
6:09
87 Chiedum Ndili
Fr
14:23
6:00
10
Justin Baraona
Fr
14:33
6:04
13
Cameron Lockard
Fr
14:35
6:05
16
Samuel Cuevas
Fr
15:08
6:18
23
Yash Patel
Fr
15:09
6:19
25
Mathew Weeks
Fr
15:15
6:21
29
Newman Hu
Fr
15:19
6:23
34
3 St. Francis
6-5-4-3-3
Gap: 0:37
74:22
14:52
6:12
92 Daniel Griffin
Fr
14:31
6:03
12
Ryan Chen
Fr
14:34
6:04
15
Tony Sun
Fr
15:03
6:16
20
Andrew George
Fr
15:06
6:18
21
Luke Drury
Fr
15:08
6:18
24
Aidan Pesta
Fr
15:14
6:21
28
Seth Howe
So
15:47
6:35
42
4 St.Ignatius
4-2-3-4-4
Gap: 1:25
73:51
14:46
6:09
107 Nick Holliste
Fr
13:59
5:50
8
Kris Churton
Fr
14:33
6:04
14
Nizar Sweileh
Fr
14:39
6:06
18
Soren Eldemir
Fr
15:16
6:22
31
Ben Mann
Fr
15:24
6:25
36
Alexande Paras
Fr
15:25
6:25
37
Grant Schirle
Fr
15:35
6:30
39
5 MITTY
1-3-5-5-5
Gap: 2:46
75:11
15:02
6:16
147 Eric Coyle
Fr
13:01
5:25
1
Ankush Bharadwa
Fr
15:08
6:18
22
Derek Perera
Fr
15:36
6:30
40
Affaan Ghazzali
Fr
15:39
6:31
41
Shane Mitbo
Fr
15:47
6:35
43
Brandon Quant
Fr
16:03
6:41
47
John Caldwell
Fr
16:15
6:46
48
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-8-6-6-6
Gap: 0:53
76:03
15:13
6:20
152 Brandon Tran
Fr
14:38
6:06
17
Calvin Wong
Fr
15:16
6:22
30
Sean Ramos
Fr
15:18
6:23
32
Jakez Larzul
Fr
15:20
6:23
35
Timothy Kwong
Fr
15:31
6:28
38
Nathanie Lara
Fr
15:49
6:35
44
Edelbert Claudio
Fr
15:56
6:38
46
7 RIORDAN
8-7-6-7-7
Gap: 1:30
77:47
15:33
6:29
173 Reynolds Anthony
Fr
14:56
6:13
19
Oliva Kevin
Fr
15:11
6:20
27
Cranfiel Ian
Fr
15:19
6:23
33
Miranda Alfonso
Fr
15:55
6:38
45
Obrien Jack
Fr
16:26
6:51
49
Gee Matthew
Fr
16:30
6:53
50
Zaney Jack
Fr
18:30
7:43
54
8 SERRA
3-6-8-8-8
Gap: 4:18
82:01
16:24
6:50
189 Ara Archbold
Fr
13:47
5:45
7
Jospeh Montero
Fr
15:10
6:19
26
Declan Sanchez
Fr
16:54
7:03
51
Bradley Fisher
Fr
18:05
7:32
52
Grant Hillyer
Fr
18:05
7:32
53
Dylan Parr
Fr
18:45
7:49
55
Nick Zhou
Fr
19:53
8:17
56
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:30
71:59
14:24
6:00
15 Cole Parrish
Fr
14:02
5:51
1
Jose Figueroa
Fr
14:27
6:01
2
Kyle Tanner
Fr
14:28
6:02
3
John Mulliken
Fr
14:30
6:03
4
Andrew Joseph
Fr
14:32
6:03
5
Lorenzo Sison
Fr
14:51
6:11
6
Andrew Minker
Fr
14:53
6:12
7
2 Valley Christian (SJ)
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
78:37
15:43
6:33
78 Mathew Weeks
Fr
15:15
6:21
9
Newman Hu
Fr
15:19
6:23
10
Wilson Chung
Fr
15:22
6:24
11
Matthew Milner
Fr
16:15
6:46
22
Andrew Zhang
Fr
16:26
6:51
26
Nico Starink
Fr
16:35
6:55
30
Jonathon Sum
Fr
26:29
11:02
37
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:05
79:17
15:51
6:36
79 Aidan Pesta
Fr
15:14
6:21
8
Seth Howe
So
15:47
6:35
14
Devin Uyehara
Fr
15:55
6:38
16
Brevin Vent
Fr
16:02
6:41
17
Nicholas Patapoff
Fr
16:19
6:48
24
Akash Singhal
Fr
16:29
6:52
27
Alexande Patapoff
Fr
16:34
6:54
29
3 St.Ignatius
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:39
78:54
15:47
6:35
79 Alexande Paras
Fr
15:25
6:25
12
Grant Schirle
Fr
15:35
6:30
13
Nathan Dejan
Fr
15:47
6:35
15
Brian Biewer
Fr
16:03
6:41
19
Kieran Manning
Fr
16:04
6:42
20
Aziz Wong
Fr
16:05
6:42
21
Reilly Cannon
Fr
16:21
6:49
25
5 MITTY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:56
85:13
17:03
7:06
137 Brandon Quant
Fr
16:03
6:41
18
John Caldwell
Fr
16:15
6:46
23
Charles Pyle
Fr
17:27
7:16
31
Ryan Sangster
Fr
17:29
7:17
32
Nikhil Ravi
Fr
17:59
7:30
33








6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 10:52
99:55
19:59
8:20
171 Gee Matthew
Fr
16:30
6:53
28
Zaney Jack
Fr
18:30
7:43
34
Viray Elijah
Fr
18:32
7:43
35
Barcena Diego
Fr
19:01
7:55
36
Current Leon
Fr
27:22
11:24
38








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:37
75:31
15:06
6:18
15 Lorenzo Sison
Fr
14:51
6:11
1
Andrew Minker
Fr
14:53
6:12
2
Bradley Gustafso
Fr
15:04
6:17
3
Patrick Dover
Fr
15:15
6:21
4
Conor Linehan
Fr
15:28
6:27
5
Cole Hammers
Fr
15:37
6:30
6
Andrew Cannizza
Fr
16:00
6:40
7
2 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 0:22
83:16
16:39
6:56
63 Akash Singhal
Fr
16:29
6:52
10
Alexande Patapoff
Fr
16:34
6:54
11
Paras Sahani
Fr
16:41
6:57
13
Justin Mack
Fr
16:41
6:57
14
Paolo Sanchez
Fr
16:51
7:01
15
Arthur Baraan
Fr
17:12
7:10
17
Johnatha Pham
Fr
17:32
7:18
18
3 St.Ignatius
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:21
84:36
16:55
7:03
64 Aziz Wong
Fr
16:05
6:42
8
Reilly Cannon
Fr
16:21
6:49
9
Jerome Torres
Fr
16:40
6:57
12
Anthony Alessand
Fr
17:04
7:07
16
Brandon Raymundo
Fr
18:26
7:41
19
John Walsh
Fr
18:39
7:46
20




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 Bellarmine
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:31
79:52
15:58
6:39
15 Cole Hammers
Fr
15:37
6:30
1
Andrew Cannizza
Fr
16:00
6:40
2
Michael Haynes
Fr
16:02
6:41
3
Alexande Yang
Fr
16:05
6:42
4
Nathan Chan
Fr
16:08
6:43
5
John Bruner
Fr
16:13
6:45
6
Daniel Miller
Fr
16:17
6:47
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
88:45
17:45
7:24
50 Arthur Baraan
Fr
17:12
7:10
8
Johnatha Pham
Fr
17:32
7:18
9
Rohin Prabhaka
Fr
17:48
7:25
10
Thomas Zhang
Fr
17:59
7:30
11
Sameer Vijay
Fr
18:14
7:36
12
Alex Biz
Fr
18:21
7:39
13
Ryan Parsons
Fr
18:26
7:41
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.