St. Francis Results from the WCAL #1 at Baylands Park on 10/2/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antoniadis, Dimitris Jr JV 19:02 6:08 3.1 41/137 9/20 24/63 2/4 25:06
(6:04,24.2)
25:06
(6:04,24.2)
25:06
(6:04,24.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Apitz, Alex Sr JV 28:10 9:05 3.1 135/137 20/20 61/63 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arora, Kabir Fr Fr 26:28 8:32 3.1 133/148 20/23 59/63 3/3
Arora, Samir Jr V 17:44 5:43 3.1 30/53 6/7 7/63 2/7 19:49
(2:05,10.5)
19:49
(2:05,10.5)
16:35 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Baronian, Shen Fr Fr 26:29 8:33 3.1 134/148 21/23 60/63 3/3
Begur, Abhi So So 20:20 6:34 3.1 26/86 7/13 35/63 2/4
Biswas, Shopnavo Fr Fr 23:36 7:37 3.1 103/148 17/23 51/63 3/3
Campbell, Brenden Jr JV 18:28 5:57 3.1 22/137 4/20 16/63 2/7
Carroll, Thomas So So 23:54 7:43 3.1 65/86 12/13 52/63 2/2
Chaddha, Jasneel Sr JV 22:46 7:21 3.1 111/137 16/20 47/63 3/4 23:41
(0:55,3.9)
23:41
(0:55,3.9)
23:41
(0:55,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Chang, Alfred Fr Fr 22:51 7:22 3.1 92/148 15/23 48/63 3/3
Chen, Ryan So So 19:03 6:09 3.1 14/86 4/13 25/63 2/6
Constandinides, Carlos Jr JV 20:49 6:43 3.1 79/137 13/20 38/63 3/4
Davis, Nicholas Jr JV 26:18 8:29 3.1 132/137 19/20 58/63 3/3 27:09
(0:51,3.1)
27:09
(0:51,3.1)
27:09
(0:51,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Delong, Michael Jr JV 25:25 8:12 3.1 129/137 18/20 57/63 3/3
Doyle, Connor Sr V 16:56 5:28 3.1 15/53 4/7 4/63 2/8 16:06
Ebrahimi, Arrian Fr Fr 22:44 7:20 3.1 88/148 14/23 46/63 3/5
George, Andrew So So 18:09 5:51 3.1 8/86 2/13 11/63 3/6
Gopakumar, Manu Jr JV 18:58 6:07 3.1 40/137 8/20 23/63 2/4 19:13
(0:15,1.3)
19:13
(0:15,1.3)
19:13
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Griffin, Daniel So So 18:05 5:50 3.1 7/86 1/13 10/63 3/6
Heintz, David So So 18:24 5:56 3.1 11/86 3/13 15/63 2/6
Holman, Nicholas Jr JV 20:35 6:38 3.1 73/137 12/20 36/63 3/4 21:24
(0:49,3.8)
21:24
(0:49,3.8)
21:24
(0:49,3.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Holman, Stephen Jr JV 21:39 6:59 3.1 92/137 15/20 43/63 3/4 24:51
(3:12,12.9)
24:51
(3:12,12.9)
24:51
(3:12,12.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Howley, Matthew Fr Fr 29:03 9:22 3.1 143/148 22/23 62/63 3/3
Ibarra, Diego Jr V 18:10 5:52 3.1 39/53 7/7 12/63 3/6 20:31
(2:21,11.5)
20:31
(2:21,11.5)
17:45 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jackson, Jonathan Fr Fr 19:22 6:15 3.1 18/148 9/23 31/63 1/5
Jog, Arun Fr Fr 19:21 6:15 3.1 17/148 8/23 30/63 1/6
Karur, Naren Fr Fr 18:16 5:54 3.1 5/148 2/23 14/63 2/8
Kato, Ethan Jr JV 18:51 6:05 3.1 38/137 7/20 22/63 2/5 20:33
(1:42,8.3)
20:33
(1:42,8.3)
20:33
(1:42,8.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kemp, Owen Jr V 17:11 5:33 3.1 22/53 5/7 5/63 2/8 17:24
(0:13,1.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kumar, Dhruv Sr JV 17:50 5:45 3.1 10/137 2/20 8/63 2/8 19:07
(1:17,6.7)
19:07
(1:17,6.7)
19:07
(1:17,6.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Kumar, Shyam Fr Fr 18:40 6:01 3.1 9/148 3/23 18/63 2/7
Liu, Brandon Fr Fr 29:03 9:22 3.1 144/148 23/23 63/63 3/3
Macabantad, Antonio Fr Fr 18:43 6:02 3.1 10/148 4/23 19/63 2/7
Maier, Ryan Fr Fr 18:15 5:53 3.1 4/148 1/23 13/63 2/8
Malicse, Angelo Fr Fr 23:26 7:34 3.1 99/148 16/23 50/63 3/3
Mendoza, Andrew Fr Fr 24:05 7:46 3.1 113/148 18/23 53/63 3/3
Morissette, Andrew Jr JV 19:42 6:21 3.1 54/137 11/20 32/63 2/4 22:53
(3:11,13.9)
22:53
(3:11,13.9)
22:53
(3:11,13.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Olivero, Xander Jr V 16:20 5:16 3.1 5/53 1/7 1/63 3/8 15:48
Ott, Johnny Jr V 16:48 5:25 3.1 12/53 2/7 2/63 3/8 19:00
(2:12,11.6)
19:00
(2:12,11.6)
16:58
(0:10,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Pesta, Aidan So So 19:17 6:13 3.1 15/86 5/13 29/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pham, Jonathan So So 20:47 6:42 3.1 33/86 8/13 37/63 2/4
Phillips, Samuel So So 24:35 7:56 3.1 69/86 13/13 55/63 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Fr Fr 24:30 7:54 3.1 117/148 19/23 54/63 3/3
Raman, Narun Jr JV 17:19 5:35 3.1 6/137 1/20 6/63 3/8
Rangel, Jesse Fr Fr 22:36 7:17 3.1 84/148 12/23 44/63 3/5
Ritchie, Kyle Jr JV 21:03 6:47 3.1 83/137 14/20 39/63 2/4
Rodriguez, Zach Sr JV 19:12 6:12 3.1 44/137 10/20 27/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rowsey, Joshua Fr Fr 19:13 6:12 3.1 14/148 7/23 28/63 1/6
Rowsey, Stephen Fr Fr 20:05 6:29 3.1 33/148 10/23 34/63 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schmidt, Matt So So 21:06 6:48 3.1 37/86 10/13 41/63 2/2
Schwarz, Austin Sr JV 18:39 6:01 3.1 28/137 5/20 17/63 2/7
Sun, Tony So So 19:54 6:25 3.1 21/86 6/13 33/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Unknown, Unknown JV 18:45 6:03 3.1 32/137 6/20 20/63 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valencia, Everado Jr JV 25:22 8:11 3.1 127/137 17/20 56/63 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vent, Brevin So So 21:05 6:48 3.1 35/86 9/13 40/63 2/3
Vivaldo, Miguel Fr Fr 18:47 6:04 3.1 11/148 5/23 21/63 1/7
Wang, Tuan Fr Fr 22:40 7:19 3.1 85/148 13/23 45/63 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ward, Alex Jr V 16:55 5:27 3.1 14/53 3/7 3/63 2/8 19:04
(2:09,11.3)
19:04
(2:09,11.3)
16:23 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ware, Mark Fr Fr 21:18 6:52 3.1 56/148 11/23 42/63 3/5
Xiao, Eric Fr Fr 19:10 6:11 3.1 13/148 6/23 26/63 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Yadegar, Preston Jr JV 17:53 5:46 3.1 12/137 3/20 9/63 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Zhang, Thomas So So 23:02 7:26 3.1 59/86 11/13 49/63 2/2
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 84:10
0:51
3.1 5:26 5:16 5:33 68 5:18 86:52
(2:42,3.1)
86:52
(2:42,3.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Xander Olivero (5), Johnny Ott (12), Alex Ward (14), Connor Doyle (15), Owen Kemp (22)
So 1st 5 2/4 92:58
1:12
3.1 6:00 5:50 6:13 53 5:41 114:57
(21:59,19.1)
114:57
(21:59,19.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Daniel Griffin (7), Andrew George (8), David Heintz (11), Ryan Chen (13), Aidan Pesta (14)
So 2nd 5 2/2 103:12
1:12
3.1 6:39 6:25 6:48 45 6:18 Tony Sun (4), Abhi Begur (8), Jonathan Pham (10), Brevin Vent (11), Matt Schmidt (12)
JV 1st 5 2/7 90:09
1:20
3.1 5:49 5:35 6:01 57 5:30 97:34
(7:25,7.6)
97:34
(7:25,7.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Narun Raman (6), Dhruv Kumar (10), Preston Yadegar (11), Brenden Campbell (14), Austin Schwarz (16)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 94:48
0:27
3.1 6:07 6:03 6:12 55 5:45 106:47
(11:59,11.2)
106:47
(11:59,11.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Unknown Unknown (8), Ethan Kato (10), Manu Gopakumar (11), Dimitris Antoniadis (12), Zach Rodriguez (14)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 103:48
1:57
3.1 6:42 6:21 6:59 65 5:54 133:47
(29:59,22.4)
133:47
(29:59,22.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Andrew Morissette (8), Nicholas Holman (12), Carlos Constandinides (13), Kyle Ritchie (14), Stephen Holman (18)
JV 4th 5 3/3 128:01
5:24
3.1 8:16 7:21 9:05 75 6:00 Jasneel Chaddha (13), Everado Valencia (14), Michael Delong (15), Nicholas Davis (16), Alex Apitz (17)
Fr 1st 5 2/7 92:41
0:32
3.1 5:59 5:53 6:04 39 5:46 96:51
(4:10,4.3)
96:51
(4:10,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Ryan Maier (4), Naren Karur (5), Shyam Kumar (9), Antonio Macabantad (10), Miguel Vivaldo (11)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 97:11
0:55
3.1 6:16 6:11 6:29 19 6:16 105:39
(8:28,8.0)
105:39
(8:28,8.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Eric Xiao (1), Joshua Rowsey (2), Arun Jog (3), Jonathan Jackson (4), Stephen Rowsey (9)
Fr 3rd 5 3/3 112:09
1:33
3.1 7:14 6:52 7:22 76 6:41 112:37
(0:28,0.4)
112:37
(0:28,0.4%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Mark Ware (8), Jesse Rangel (15), Tuan Wang (16), Arrian Ebrahimi (18), Alfred Chang (19)
Fr 4th 5 3/3 122:05
3:02
3.1 7:53 7:34 8:32 82 6:55 124:27
(2:22,1.9)
124:27
(2:22,1.9%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR) Angelo Malicse (13), Shopnavo Biswas (15), Andrew Mendoza (17), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (18), Kabir Arora (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr Jr St. Ignatius 16:04 5:11
2 Tucker Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 16:12 5:14
3 Alex Sasser Sr BELLARMINE 16:13 5:14
4 Ben Osipow Sr St. Ignatius 16:18 5:15
5 Xander Olivero Jr St. Francis 16:20 5:16 1/7 1/63 3/8
6 Miles Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 16:25 5:18
7 Matthew Herrera Jr SERRA 16:31 5:20
8 Ricardo Avila Sr BELLARMINE 16:37 5:22
9 Nico Filip-sanchez Sr BELLARMINE 16:40 5:23
10 Eric Coyle So MITTY 16:42 5:23
11 Thomas Doyle Sr BELLARMINE 16:47 5:25
12 Johnny Ott Jr St. Francis 16:48 5:25 2/7 2/63 3/8 19:00
(2:12)
19:00
(2:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
13 Ryan Burd Sr BELLARMINE 16:49 5:25
14 Alex Ward Jr St. Francis 16:55 5:27 3/7 3/63 2/8 19:04
(2:09)
19:04
(2:09)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Connor Doyle Sr St. Francis 16:56 5:28 4/7 4/63 2/8
16 Harmen Kang Jr MITTY 16:59 5:29
17 Raymond Breault Jr St. Ignatius 17:00 5:29
18 Romelo Casanave Sr MITTY 17:02 5:30
19 Unknown V19th St. Ignatius 17:02 5:30
20 Blake Todzo Fr SERRA 17:05 5:31
21 Jonathan Garcia Jr SERRA 17:10 5:32
22 Owen Kemp Jr St. Francis 17:11 5:33 5/7 5/63 2/8
23 Krey Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 17:16 5:34
24 Brian Kosewic Jr RIORDAN 17:23 5:36
25 Ara Archbold So SERRA 17:27 5:38
26 Ian Cranfield So RIORDAN 17:30 5:39
27 Stephen Peterson Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:33 5:40
28 Andrew Barton Sr SERRA 17:42 5:43
29 Nathan Lynch VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:44 5:43
30 Samir Arora Jr St. Francis 17:44 5:43 6/7 7/63 2/7 19:49
(2:05)
19:49
(2:05)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
31 Jordan Fan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:47 5:44
32 Justin Siu Jr MITTY 17:53 5:46
33 Matthew Cueto Sr St. Ignatius 17:53 5:46
34 Tycho Meimban Jr RIORDAN 17:55 5:47
35 Derek Perera So MITTY 18:00 5:48
36 Marc Blais Jr SERRA 18:08 5:51
37 Dean Demoss VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:08 5:51
38 Morgan Sommer Jr St. Ignatius 18:08 5:51
39 Diego Ibarra Jr St. Francis 18:10 5:52 7/7 12/63 3/6 20:31
(2:21)
20:31
(2:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
40 Jonathan Chan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:17 5:54
41 Justin Baraona VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:22 5:55
42 Cameron Lockard VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:29 5:58
43 Lucas Furrer Jr SERRA 18:32 5:59
44 Jeremy Dong VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:33 5:59
45 Nick Mussman Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:33 5:59
46 Jason Li VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:38 6:01
47 Edelbert Claudio So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:39 6:01
48 Tomas Aragon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:39 6:01
49 Vincent Leuzze Jr MITTY 18:43 6:02
50 Esteban Mcdonald Jr MITTY 18:44 6:03
51 Gabriel Rouhani Sr RIORDAN 18:44 6:03
52 Joseph Kozuch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:47 6:04
53 Trevor Paulbitski Fr RIORDAN 19:10 6:11
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:28
82:07
16:25
5:18
28 Tucker Meijer
Sr
16:12
5:14
2
Alex Sasser
Sr
16:13
5:14
3
Miles Meijer
Sr
16:25
5:18
6
Ricardo Avila
Sr
16:37
5:22
8
Nico Filip-sa
Sr
16:40
5:23
9
Thomas Doyle
Sr
16:47
5:25
11
Ryan Burd
Sr
16:49
5:25
13
2 St. Ignatius
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
83:40
16:44
5:24
64 Kevin Lehr
Jr
16:04
5:11
1
Ben Osipow
Sr
16:18
5:15
4
Raymond Breault
Jr
17:00
5:29
17
Unknown V19th
-
17:02
5:30
19
Krey Hacker
Jr
17:16
5:34
23
Matthew Cueto
Sr
17:53
5:46
33
Morgan Sommer
Jr
18:08
5:51
38
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:51
84:10
16:50
5:26
68 Xander Olivero
Jr
16:20
5:16
5
Johnny Ott
Jr
16:48
5:25
12
Alex Ward
Jr
16:55
5:27
14
Connor Doyle
Sr
16:56
5:28
15
Owen Kemp
Jr
17:11
5:33
22
Samir Arora
Jr
17:44
5:43
30
Diego Ibarra
Jr
18:10
5:52
39
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 SERRA
4-5-5-4-4
Gap: 1:11
85:55
17:11
5:33
101 Matthew Herrera
Jr
16:31
5:20
7
Blake Todzo
Fr
17:05
5:31
20
Jonathan Garcia
Jr
17:10
5:32
21
Ara Archbold
So
17:27
5:38
25
Andrew Barton
Sr
17:42
5:43
28
Marc Blais
Jr
18:08
5:51
36
Lucas Furrer
Jr
18:32
5:59
43
5 MITTY
5-4-4-5-5
Gap: 1:18
86:36
17:19
5:35
111 Eric Coyle
So
16:42
5:23
10
Harmen Kang
Jr
16:59
5:29
16
Romelo Casanave
Sr
17:02
5:30
18
Justin Siu
Jr
17:53
5:46
32
Derek Perera
So
18:00
5:48
35
Vincent Leuzze
Jr
18:43
6:02
49
Esteban Mcdonald
Jr
18:44
6:03
50
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:47
90:42
18:08
5:51
188 Brian Kosewic
Jr
17:23
5:36
24
Ian Cranfiel
So
17:30
5:39
26
Tycho Meimban
Jr
17:55
5:47
34
Gabriel Rouhani
Sr
18:44
6:03
51
Trevor Paulbits
Fr
19:10
6:11
53








7 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:06
90:49
18:10
5:52
190 Stephen Peterson
Sr
17:33
5:40
27
Jordan Fan
Sr
17:47
5:44
31
Jonathan Chan
Sr
18:17
5:54
40
Nick Mussman
Sr
18:33
5:59
45
Edelbert Claudio
So
18:39
6:01
47
Tomas Aragon
Sr
18:39
6:01
48
Joseph Kozuch
Jr
18:47
6:04
52
8 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
8-8-8-8-8
Gap: 0:49
91:16
18:15
5:53
193 Nathan Lynch
-
17:44
5:43
29
Dean Demoss
-
18:08
5:51
37
Justin Baraona
-
18:22
5:55
41
Cameron Lockard
-
18:29
5:58
42
Jeremy Dong
-
18:33
5:59
44
Jason Li
-
18:38
6:01
46




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Doblar So BELLARMINE 17:22 5:36
2 Ben Micallef So BELLARMINE 17:23 5:36
3 Nick Hollister So St. Ignatius 17:24 5:37
4 Joseph Deck So BELLARMINE 17:26 5:37
5 Chris Sedayao So BELLARMINE 17:42 5:43
6 Nizar Sweileh So St. Ignatius 17:44 5:43
7 Daniel Griffin So St. Francis 18:05 5:50 1/13 10/63 3/6
8 Andrew George So St. Francis 18:09 5:51 2/13 11/63 3/6
9 Matt Richardson So BELLARMINE 18:13 5:53
10 Cole Parrish So BELLARMINE 18:14 5:53
11 David Heintz So St. Francis 18:24 5:56 3/13 15/63 2/6
12 Mathew Weeks VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:50 6:05
13 Aziz Wong So St. Ignatius 18:55 6:06
14 Ryan Chen So St. Francis 19:03 6:09 4/13 25/63 2/6
15 Aidan Pesta So St. Francis 19:17 6:13 5/13 29/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Daniel Miller So BELLARMINE 19:30 6:17
17 Alexander Paras So St. Ignatius 19:34 6:19
18 Taylor Spaulding So St. Ignatius 19:38 6:20
19 Kevin Oliva So RIORDAN 19:44 6:22
20 Bradley Gustafson So BELLARMINE 19:46 6:23
21 Tony Sun So St. Francis 19:54 6:25 6/13 33/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Andres Rocha So BELLARMINE 19:56 6:26
23 Reilly Cannon So St. Ignatius 20:05 6:29
24 Enzo Sison So BELLARMINE 20:08 6:30
25 Justin Nguyen So BELLARMINE 20:09 6:30
26 Abhi Begur So St. Francis 20:20 6:34 7/13 35/63 2/4
27 Andrew Cannizzaro So BELLARMINE 20:20 6:34
28 Wilson Chung VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:24 6:35
29 Conor Linehan So BELLARMINE 20:33 6:38
30 John Molina So BELLARMINE 20:34 6:38
31 Michael Lapierre So BELLARMINE 20:37 6:39
32 Matthew Dobner So BELLARMINE 20:40 6:40
33 Jonathan Pham So St. Francis 20:47 6:42 8/13 37/63 2/4
34 John Bruner So BELLARMINE 20:56 6:45
35 Brevin Vent So St. Francis 21:05 6:48 9/13 40/63 2/3
36 Perry Willig So BELLARMINE 21:05 6:48
37 Matt Schmidt So St. Francis 21:06 6:48 10/13 41/63 2/2
38 Cole Hammers So BELLARMINE 21:07 6:49
39 Ben Mann So St. Ignatius 21:10 6:50
40 Johannes Hui So BELLARMINE 21:20 6:53
41 Austin Chan So SERRA 21:37 6:58
42 Jason Lee So St. Ignatius 21:44 7:01
43 Sean Chen So BELLARMINE 22:00 7:06
44 Jeffrey Hooper So BELLARMINE 22:01 7:06
45 Trent Mortera So BELLARMINE 22:03 7:07
46 Vinny Way Jr SERRA 22:03 7:07
47 Owen Evans So BELLARMINE 22:04 7:07
48 Mitchell Clark So BELLARMINE 22:08 7:08
49 Michael Kilgariff So RIORDAN 22:08 7:08
50 Jack Jensen So BELLARMINE 22:10 7:09
51 Will Bainbridge VALLEY CHRISTIAN 22:26 7:14
52 Jacob Taylor So RIORDAN 22:33 7:16
53 Nathan Chan So BELLARMINE 22:33 7:16
54 Justin Riely So SERRA 22:38 7:18
55 Sean Costello So BELLARMINE 22:48 7:21
56 Brandon Raymundo So St. Ignatius 22:55 7:24
57 Xavier Cortes So BELLARMINE 22:57 7:24
58 Joaquin Schmidt So BELLARMINE 22:58 7:25
59 Thomas Zhang So St. Francis 23:02 7:26 11/13 49/63 2/2
60 Keevan Chandless So SERRA 23:15 7:30
61 Christopher Bittel So BELLARMINE 23:36 7:37
62 Diego Barcena So RIORDAN 23:37 7:37
63 Alex Toth So BELLARMINE 23:39 7:38
64 Kian Blewett So BELLARMINE 23:44 7:39
65 Thomas Carroll So St. Francis 23:54 7:43 12/13 52/63 2/2
66 Clayton Sanborn So BELLARMINE 24:01 7:45
67 Tyler Hawkins So BELLARMINE 24:03 7:45
68 Cesar Berta So SERRA 24:30 7:54
69 Samuel Phillips So St. Francis 24:35 7:56 13/13 55/63 2/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Dylan Parr So SERRA 24:38 7:57
71 Paolo Nguyen So BELLARMINE 24:48 8:00
72 Kevin Do So BELLARMINE 24:49 8:00
73 Grant Hillyer So SERRA 24:59 8:04
74 Fabian Ortiz So BELLARMINE 25:00 8:04
75 Fletcher Seitz So BELLARMINE 25:03 8:05
76 Duncan Weiman So SERRA 25:43 8:18
77 Matthew Rizzo So BELLARMINE 25:46 8:19
78 Jonathon Sum VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:27 8:32
79 Shaunak Pandit So BELLARMINE 26:31 8:33
80 Arthur Petersen So BELLARMINE 29:50 9:37
81 Ryan Gotshall So BELLARMINE 30:03 9:42
82 Jack Blanc So BELLARMINE 31:00 10:00
83 Walker Combs So BELLARMINE 31:00 10:00
84 Peter Pham So BELLARMINE 31:10 10:03
85 Mason Critchfield So BELLARMINE 31:23 10:07
86 Ben Ravizza So BELLARMINE 32:35 10:31
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:51
88:06
17:37
5:41
21 Dylan Doblar
So
17:22
5:36
1
Ben Micallef
So
17:23
5:36
2
Joseph Deck
So
17:26
5:37
4
Chris Sedayao
So
17:42
5:43
5
Matt Richards
So
18:13
5:53
9
Cole Parrish
So
18:14
5:53
10
Daniel Miller
So
19:30
6:17
15
2 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-2
Gap: 1:12
92:58
18:36
6:00
53 Daniel Griffin
So
18:05
5:50
7
Andrew George
So
18:09
5:51
8
David Heintz
So
18:24
5:56
11
Ryan Chen
So
19:03
6:09
13
Aidan Pesta
So
19:17
6:13
14
Tony Sun
So
19:54
6:25
18
Abhi Begur
So
20:20
6:34
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-3
Gap: 2:14
93:15
18:39
6:01
54 Nick Holliste
So
17:24
5:37
3
Nizar Sweileh
So
17:44
5:43
6
Aziz Wong
So
18:55
6:06
12
Alexande Paras
So
19:34
6:19
16
Taylor Spauldin
So
19:38
6:20
17
Reilly Cannon
So
20:05
6:29
19
Ben Mann
So
21:10
6:50
21
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:53
114:03
22:49
7:21
120 Austin Chan
So
21:37
6:58
22
Vinny Way
Jr
22:03
7:07
23
Justin Riely
So
22:38
7:18
24
Keevan Chandles
So
23:15
7:30
25
Cesar Berta
So
24:30
7:54
26
Dylan Parr
So
24:38
7:57
27
Grant Hillyer
So
24:59
8:04
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:54
97:34
19:31
6:18
17 Cole Parrish
So
18:14
5:53
1
Daniel Miller
So
19:30
6:17
2
Bradley Gustafso
So
19:46
6:23
3
Andres Rocha
So
19:56
6:26
5
Enzo Sison
So
20:08
6:30
6
Justin Nguyen
So
20:09
6:30
7
Andrew Cannizza
So
20:20
6:34
9
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:12
103:12
20:38
6:39
45 Tony Sun
So
19:54
6:25
4
Abhi Begur
So
20:20
6:34
8
Jonathan Pham
So
20:47
6:42
10
Brevin Vent
So
21:05
6:48
11
Matt Schmidt
So
21:06
6:48
12
Thomas Zhang
So
23:02
7:26
13
Thomas Carroll
So
23:54
7:43
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Michael Dunne Jr St. Ignatius 16:44 5:24
2 Ryan Menees Sr BELLARMINE 16:47 5:25
3 Prajay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 16:55 5:27
4 Michael Hase Sr BELLARMINE 17:01 5:29
5 Matthew Busse Jr BELLARMINE 17:15 5:34
6 Narun Raman Jr St. Francis 17:19 5:35 1/20 6/63 3/8
7 Jacob Deppmeier Jr BELLARMINE 17:20 5:35
8 Bryan Heng Sr BELLARMINE 17:23 5:36
9 Christopher Lanoie Sr BELLARMINE 17:40 5:42
10 Dhruv Kumar Sr St. Francis 17:50 5:45 2/20 8/63 2/8 19:07
(1:17)
19:07
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
11 Unknown Jv11th BELLARMINE 17:53 5:46
12 Preston Yadegar Jr St. Francis 17:53 5:46 3/20 9/63 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
13 Pranay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 18:06 5:50
14 Matthew Remaker Sr MITTY 18:09 5:51
15 Daniel Gurza Jr BELLARMINE 18:10 5:52
16 Shane Kealy Jr St. Ignatius 18:12 5:52
17 Joseph Matan Jr BELLARMINE 18:14 5:53
18 Jacob Karson Jr BELLARMINE 18:14 5:53
19 Matt Clem Sr BELLARMINE 18:15 5:53
20 Nico Deruiter Jr BELLARMINE 18:18 5:54
21 Emilio Valencia Sr BELLARMINE 18:19 5:55
22 Brenden Campbell Jr St. Francis 18:28 5:57 4/20 16/63 2/7
23 Scott Yang Jr BELLARMINE 18:29 5:58
24 Kevin Sedayao Sr BELLARMINE 18:36 6:00
25 Reed Piercey Sr BELLARMINE 18:36 6:00
26 Jakez Larzul So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:37 6:00
27 Jacob Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:00
28 Austin Schwarz Sr St. Francis 18:39 6:01 5/20 17/63 2/7
29 Glenn Mcdonell Sr SERRA 18:43 6:02
30 Andrew Ramirez Sr BELLARMINE 18:44 6:03
31 Unknown Jv31st St. Ignatius 18:45 6:03
32 Unknown Unknown St. Francis 18:45 6:03 6/20 20/63 2/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 John Petrinovich Jr St. Ignatius 18:45 6:03
34 Connor Crinion Sr BELLARMINE 18:45 6:03
35 Cole Savageaux Jr St. Ignatius 18:46 6:03
36 Unknown Jv36th BELLARMINE 18:47 6:04
37 Blair Meehan Sr St. Ignatius 18:47 6:04
38 Ethan Kato Jr St. Francis 18:51 6:05 7/20 22/63 2/5 20:33
(1:42)
20:33
(1:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Gabriel Manzo Sr MITTY 18:57 6:07
40 Manu Gopakumar Jr St. Francis 18:58 6:07 8/20 23/63 2/4 19:13
(0:15)
19:13
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
41 Dimitris Antoniadis Jr St. Francis 19:02 6:08 9/20 24/63 2/4 25:06
(6:04)
25:06
(6:04)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Michael Arms Jr SERRA 19:03 6:09
43 Raymond Kwan Jr St. Ignatius 19:06 6:10
44 Zach Rodriguez Sr St. Francis 19:12 6:12 10/20 27/63 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
45 Zenichi Yaskawa Sr BELLARMINE 19:12 6:12
46 Steven Landis Sr BELLARMINE 19:13 6:12
47 Matthew Lum Jr St. Ignatius 19:14 6:12
48 Kunal Bhatia Sr BELLARMINE 19:17 6:13
49 Ryan Degraw Sr St. Ignatius 19:19 6:14
50 Will Newcomb Sr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:15
51 Nathaniel Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:29 6:17
52 Austin Lin Sr MITTY 19:31 6:18
53 Kyle Chan Jr St. Ignatius 19:39 6:20
54 Andrew Morissette Jr St. Francis 19:42 6:21 11/20 32/63 2/4 22:53
(3:11)
22:53
(3:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
55 August Uffelman Sr BELLARMINE 19:47 6:23
56 David Pagan Sr BELLARMINE 19:51 6:24
57 Paolo Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 19:56 6:26
58 Hector Martinez Sr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:26
59 Matthew Penner Jr SERRA 19:58 6:26
60 Andy Kurpjuweit Jr SERRA 19:58 6:26
61 Brett Dvorak Sr BELLARMINE 19:59 6:27
62 Chris Huang Jr St. Ignatius 20:05 6:29
63 Armon Plummer Jr SERRA 20:11 6:31
64 James Gipson Jr BELLARMINE 20:11 6:31
65 Brandon Tran So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:12 6:31
66 Tyler Donati Jr St. Ignatius 20:12 6:31
67 Zach Johnson Jr BELLARMINE 20:24 6:35
68 Martin Bailey Sr BELLARMINE 20:25 6:35
69 Jacob Sanders Sr SERRA 20:30 6:37
70 Charles Pyle So MITTY 20:32 6:37
71 Nic Jones Sr SERRA 20:33 6:38
72 Andrew Lam Jr St. Ignatius 20:34 6:38
73 Nicholas Holman Jr St. Francis 20:35 6:38 12/20 36/63 3/4 21:24
(0:49)
21:24
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
74 Michael Manigilia Sr BELLARMINE 20:42 6:41
75 Tejas Reddy VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:44 6:41
76 Affaan Ghazzali So MITTY 20:44 6:41
77 Sean Ramos So Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:45 6:42
78 Connor Klitgaard Sr BELLARMINE 20:45 6:42
79 Carlos Constandinides Jr St. Francis 20:49 6:43 13/20 38/63 3/4
80 Nick Sousa Sr BELLARMINE 20:49 6:43
81 Nathan Wiley Sr BELLARMINE 20:53 6:44
82 Moises Pimentel Jr SERRA 21:01 6:47
83 Kyle Ritchie Jr St. Francis 21:03 6:47 14/20 39/63 2/4
84 Alex Pell Sr BELLARMINE 21:10 6:50
85 Matthew Milan Sr BELLARMINE 21:12 6:50
86 Justin Saligumba Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:12 6:50
87 Martin Leung Jr St. Ignatius 21:13 6:51
88 Brock Upchurch Jr SERRA 21:19 6:53
89 Natan Tekle Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:21 6:53
90 Marc Tran Sr St. Ignatius 21:31 6:56
91 Pedro Sandoval Sr St. Ignatius 21:38 6:59
92 Stephen Holman Jr St. Francis 21:39 6:59 15/20 43/63 3/4 24:51
(3:12)
24:51
(3:12)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Andrew Abueg Jr St. Ignatius 21:40 6:59
94 Chris Chow Sr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:02
95 Willem Kruse Jr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:02
96 Nick Clevenger Jr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:02
97 Jay Lara Jr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:02
98 Marcus Lee Jr MITTY 21:57 7:05
99 Sean Macnaughton Jr St. Ignatius 21:58 7:05
100 Lance Miranda Sr BELLARMINE 22:00 7:06
101 Jason Louie Jr St. Ignatius 22:01 7:06
102 Edwin Choi Sr St. Ignatius 22:08 7:08
103 Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr BELLARMINE 22:13 7:10
104 Kevin Chen Jr RIORDAN 22:22 7:13
105 Quinn Nelson Sr BELLARMINE 22:30 7:15
106 Marcel Larrarte Sr SERRA 22:31 7:16
107 Spencer Day Jr BELLARMINE 22:34 7:17
108 Simon Robles Jr SERRA 22:41 7:19
109 Keenan Flynn Sr SERRA 22:42 7:19
110 Brandon Machado Sr BELLARMINE 22:43 7:20
111 Jasneel Chaddha Sr St. Francis 22:46 7:21 16/20 47/63 3/4 23:41
(0:55)
23:41
(0:55)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
112 Jordan Kension Jr SERRA 22:48 7:21
113 Will Yergin Jr BELLARMINE 22:53 7:23
114 Jack Shea Jr BELLARMINE 22:54 7:23
115 Robby Leano Sr BELLARMINE 23:21 7:32
116 Ryan Sangster So MITTY 23:23 7:33
117 Dominick Keenan Sr SERRA 23:29 7:35
118 Nate Jones Sr SERRA 23:50 7:41
119 Wilson Ye VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:59 7:44
120 Julian Cabrera Jr BELLARMINE 24:40 7:57
121 Jc Canicosa Jr RIORDAN 24:47 8:00
122 Matthew Rodriguez Sr BELLARMINE 24:59 8:04
123 Joe Lustig Jr BELLARMINE 25:00 8:04
124 Brandon Lebeck Jr BELLARMINE 25:01 8:04
125 Patrick Mccoy VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:02 8:05
126 Ryan Mcgannon Jr BELLARMINE 25:04 8:05
127 Everado Valencia Jr St. Francis 25:22 8:11 17/20 56/63 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 Joshua Muncada Jr BELLARMINE 25:23 8:11
129 Michael Delong Jr St. Francis 25:25 8:12 18/20 57/63 3/3
130 Loren Santos Sr SERRA 25:33 8:15
131 Ethan Kaye Jr BELLARMINE 26:01 8:24
132 Nicholas Davis Jr St. Francis 26:18 8:29 19/20 58/63 3/3 27:09
(0:51)
27:09
(0:51)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
133 Alex Wang VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:29 8:33
134 Mason Oldroyd VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:30 8:52
135 Alex Apitz Sr St. Francis 28:10 9:05 20/20 61/63 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
136 Kendrick Williams VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:48 9:37
137 Nick Ferrari Jr BELLARMINE 32:55 10:37
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:33
85:18
17:04
5:30
21 Ryan Menees
Sr
16:47
5:25
2
Prajay Lolabatt
Sr
16:55
5:27
3
Michael Hase
Sr
17:01
5:29
4
Matthew Busse
Jr
17:15
5:34
5
Jacob Deppmeie
Jr
17:20
5:35
7
Bryan Heng
Sr
17:23
5:36
8
Christop Lanoie
Sr
17:40
5:42
9
2 St. Francis
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 1:20
90:09
18:02
5:49
57 Narun Raman
Jr
17:19
5:35
6
Dhruv Kumar
Sr
17:50
5:45
10
Preston Yadegar
Jr
17:53
5:46
11
Brenden Campbell
Jr
18:28
5:57
14
Austin Schwarz
Sr
18:39
6:01
16
Unknown Unknown

18:45
6:03
19
Ethan Kato
Jr
18:51
6:05
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
1-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:02
91:12
18:14
5:53
73 Michael Dunne
Jr
16:44
5:24
1
Shane Kealy
Jr
18:12
5:52
13
Unknown Jv31st
-
18:45
6:03
18
John Petrinov
Jr
18:45
6:03
20
Cole Savageau
Jr
18:46
6:03
21
Blair Meehan
Sr
18:47
6:04
22
Raymond Kwan
Jr
19:06
6:10
26
4 SERRA
6-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:28
97:53
19:35
6:19
132 Glenn Mcdonell
Sr
18:43
6:02
17
Michael Arms
Jr
19:03
6:09
25
Matthew Penner
Jr
19:58
6:26
29
Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
19:58
6:26
30
Armon Plummer
Jr
20:11
6:31
31
Jacob Sanders
Sr
20:30
6:37
33
Nic Jones
Sr
20:33
6:38
35
5 MITTY
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 2:35
97:53
19:35
6:19
135 Matthew Remaker
Sr
18:09
5:51
12
Gabriel Manzo
Sr
18:57
6:07
24
Austin Lin
Sr
19:31
6:18
28
Charles Pyle
So
20:32
6:37
34
Affaan Ghazzali
So
20:44
6:41
37
Marcus Lee
Jr
21:57
7:05
41
Ryan Sangster
So
23:23
7:33
42
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 2:35
100:15
20:03
6:28
151 Jakez Larzul
So
18:37
6:00
15
Nathanie Lara
So
19:29
6:17
27
Brandon Tran
So
20:12
6:31
32
Sean Ramos
So
20:45
6:42
38
Justin Saligumb
Jr
21:12
6:50
39
Natan Tekle
Jr
21:21
6:53
40




7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 6:46
123:44
24:45
7:59
214 Tejas Reddy
-
20:44
6:41
36
Wilson Ye
-
23:59
7:44
43
Patrick Mccoy
-
25:02
8:05
44
Alex Wang
-
26:29
8:33
45
Mason Oldroyd
-
27:30
8:52
46
Kendrick Williams
-
29:48
9:37
47




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
89:12
17:50
5:45
15 Bryan Heng
Sr
17:23
5:36
1
Christop Lanoie
Sr
17:40
5:42
2
Unknown Jv11th
-
17:53
5:46
3
Pranay Lolabatt
Sr
18:06
5:50
4
Daniel Gurza
Jr
18:10
5:52
5
Joseph Matan
Jr
18:14
5:53
6
Jacob Karson
Jr
18:14
5:53
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:27
94:48
18:58
6:07
55 Unknown Unknown

18:45
6:03
8
Ethan Kato
Jr
18:51
6:05
10
Manu Gopakuma
Jr
18:58
6:07
11
Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
19:02
6:08
12
Zach Rodrigue
Sr
19:12
6:12
14
Andrew Morisset
Jr
19:42
6:21
18
Nicholas Holman
Jr
20:35
6:38
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:52
96:05
19:13
6:12
70 Blair Meehan
Sr
18:47
6:04
9
Raymond Kwan
Jr
19:06
6:10
13
Matthew Lum
Jr
19:14
6:12
15
Ryan Degraw
Sr
19:19
6:14
16
Kyle Chan
Jr
19:39
6:20
17
Chris Huang
Jr
20:05
6:29
19
Tyler Donati
Jr
20:12
6:31
20
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:01
105:54
21:11
6:50
118 Jacob Sanders
Sr
20:30
6:37
21
Nic Jones
Sr
20:33
6:38
22
Moises Pimentel
Jr
21:01
6:47
24
Brock Upchurch
Jr
21:19
6:53
25
Marcel Larrarte
Sr
22:31
7:16
26
Simon Robles
Jr
22:41
7:19
27
Keenan Flynn
Sr
22:42
7:19
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:05
91:20
18:16
5:54
15 Joseph Matan
Jr
18:14
5:53
1
Jacob Karson
Jr
18:14
5:53
2
Matt Clem
Sr
18:15
5:53
3
Nico Deruiter
Jr
18:18
5:54
4
Emilio Valencia
Sr
18:19
5:55
5
Scott Yang
Jr
18:29
5:58
6
Kevin Sedayao
Sr
18:36
6:00
7
2 St. Ignatius
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:26
103:35
20:43
6:41
61 Chris Huang
Jr
20:05
6:29
9
Tyler Donati
Jr
20:12
6:31
10
Andrew Lam
Jr
20:34
6:38
11
Martin Leung
Jr
21:13
6:51
15
Marc Tran
Sr
21:31
6:56
16
Pedro Sandoval
Sr
21:38
6:59
17
Andrew Abueg
Jr
21:40
6:59
19
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:57
103:48
20:46
6:42
65 Andrew Morisset
Jr
19:42
6:21
8
Nicholas Holman
Jr
20:35
6:38
12
Carlos Constand
Jr
20:49
6:43
13
Kyle Ritchie
Jr
21:03
6:47
14
Stephen Holman
Jr
21:39
6:59
18
Jasneel Chaddha
Sr
22:46
7:21
22
Everado Valencia
Jr
25:22
8:11
26
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:09
115:30
23:06
7:27
113 Simon Robles
Jr
22:41
7:19
20
Keenan Flynn
Sr
22:42
7:19
21
Jordan Kension
Jr
22:48
7:21
23
Dominick Keenan
Sr
23:29
7:35
24
Nate Jones
Sr
23:50
7:41
25
Loren Santos
Sr
25:33
8:15
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
93:02
18:36
6:00
15 Scott Yang
Jr
18:29
5:58
1
Kevin Sedayao
Sr
18:36
6:00
2
Reed Piercey
Sr
18:36
6:00
3
Jacob Lazar
Jr
18:37
6:00
4
Andrew Ramirez
Sr
18:44
6:03
5
Connor Crinion
Sr
18:45
6:03
6
Unknown Jv36th
-
18:47
6:04
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:30
109:25
21:53
7:04
50 Pedro Sandoval
Sr
21:38
6:59
8
Andrew Abueg
Jr
21:40
6:59
9
Sean Macnaugh
Jr
21:58
7:05
10
Jason Louie
Jr
22:01
7:06
11
Edwin Choi
Sr
22:08
7:08
12








3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 5:24
128:01
25:36
8:16
75 Jasneel Chaddha
Sr
22:46
7:21
13
Everado Valencia
Jr
25:22
8:11
14
Michael Delong
Jr
25:25
8:12
15
Nicholas Davis
Jr
26:18
8:29
16
Alex Apitz
Sr
28:10
9:05
17








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Scales Fr BELLARMINE 17:11 5:33
2 Meikael Beaudoin-rousseau Fr BELLARMINE 17:12 5:33
3 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE 17:27 5:38
4 Ryan Maier Fr St. Francis 18:15 5:53 1/23 13/63 2/8
5 Naren Karur Fr St. Francis 18:16 5:54 2/23 14/63 2/8
6 Michael Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 18:19 5:55
7 Sean Doheny Fr St. Ignatius 18:21 5:55
8 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:00
9 Shyam Kumar Fr St. Francis 18:40 6:01 3/23 18/63 2/7
10 Antonio Macabantad Fr St. Francis 18:43 6:02 4/23 19/63 2/7
11 Miguel Vivaldo Fr St. Francis 18:47 6:04 5/23 21/63 1/7
12 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE 18:55 6:06
13 Eric Xiao Fr St. Francis 19:10 6:11 6/23 26/63 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
14 Joshua Rowsey Fr St. Francis 19:13 6:12 7/23 28/63 1/6
15 Jack Lewis Fr SERRA 19:17 6:13
16 Alfonso Lopez Fr St. Ignatius 19:19 6:14
17 Arun Jog Fr St. Francis 19:21 6:15 8/23 30/63 1/6
18 Jonathan Jackson Fr St. Francis 19:22 6:15 9/23 31/63 1/5
19 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE 19:22 6:15
20 Samuel Leather Fr MITTY 19:24 6:15
21 Luis (luigi) Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE 19:26 6:16
22 Christopher Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:28 6:17
23 Miles Todzo Jr SERRA 19:29 6:17
24 Kyle Higdon VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:30 6:17
25 Leo Tong Fr MITTY 19:30 6:17
26 Wallace Lin Fr MITTY 19:37 6:20
27 Andrew Rintala Fr MITTY 19:39 6:20
28 Macon Jones Fr BELLARMINE 19:52 6:25
29 Nicholas Riener Fr BELLARMINE 19:54 6:25
30 Seamus Lucey Fr St. Ignatius 19:55 6:25
31 Joseph Reanti VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:57 6:26
32 James Estillore Fr St. Ignatius 20:01 6:27
33 Stephen Rowsey Fr St. Francis 20:05 6:29 10/23 34/63 1/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Alexander Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 20:07 6:29
35 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE 20:23 6:35
36 Yonatan Ocbai Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:31 6:37
37 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE 20:31 6:37
38 Ethan Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:35 6:38
39 Sean O'brien Fr SERRA 20:36 6:39
40 Michael Gonzales Fr SERRA 20:37 6:39
41 Tom Amoroso Fr St. Ignatius 20:37 6:39
42 Tuan Shridhar Fr MITTY 20:41 6:40
43 Ryan Carew Fr St. Ignatius 20:44 6:41
44 Gabe Gonzalez Fr BELLARMINE 20:45 6:42
45 James Upchurch Fr RIORDAN 20:48 6:43
46 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE 20:54 6:45
47 Dominic Leuzze Fr MITTY 20:56 6:45
48 Jack Thomas Fr BELLARMINE 20:57 6:45
49 Unknown Fr49th St. Ignatius 20:59 6:46
50 Michael Kao Fr SERRA 21:01 6:47
51 Rami Hijab Fr SERRA 21:01 6:47
52 Joey Cuevas Fr St. Ignatius 21:07 6:49
53 Tyler Lok Fr St. Ignatius 21:07 6:49
54 Christian Eidson Fr St. Ignatius 21:10 6:50
55 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE 21:16 6:52
56 Mark Ware Fr St. Francis 21:18 6:52 11/23 42/63 3/5
57 Scott Andersen Fr BELLARMINE 21:24 6:54
58 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE 21:26 6:55
59 Tenhir Iyer Fr BELLARMINE 21:29 6:56
60 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 21:33 6:57
61 Marco Bonacini Fr St. Ignatius 21:35 6:58
62 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE 21:37 6:58
63 Jonathan Bedolla Fr SERRA 21:38 6:59
64 Sean Manning Fr St. Ignatius 21:42 7:00
65 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE 21:43 7:00
66 Jared Ivich Fr SERRA 21:44 7:01
67 Josiah Chin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:44 7:01
68 Andrew Presher Fr St. Ignatius 21:47 7:02
69 Jim Falcone Fr MITTY 21:47 7:02
70 Samuel Yi Fr BELLARMINE 21:49 7:02
71 Cooper Veit Fr St. Ignatius 21:53 7:04
72 Conrad Carrigan Fr RIORDAN 21:57 7:05
73 Dashiell Biesemeyer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:01 7:06
74 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE 22:01 7:06
75 Michael O'bryan Fr St. Ignatius 22:06 7:08
76 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE 22:09 7:09
77 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:09
78 Sevag Momjian Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:14 7:10
79 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE 22:15 7:11
80 Kieran The Fr SERRA 22:18 7:12
81 Kells Phelan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:25 7:14
82 Liam Olsen Fr MITTY 22:31 7:16
83 Christian Aquino Fr SERRA 22:34 7:17
84 Jesse Rangel Fr St. Francis 22:36 7:17 12/23 44/63 3/5
85 Tuan Wang Fr St. Francis 22:40 7:19 13/23 45/63 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
86 Dominic Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 22:42 7:19
87 Conal Gallagher Fr St. Ignatius 22:44 7:20
88 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr St. Francis 22:44 7:20 14/23 46/63 3/5
89 Spencer Lee Fr St. Ignatius 22:48 7:21
90 Graham Grisedale So BELLARMINE 22:49 7:22
91 Sohun Patel Fr BELLARMINE 22:50 7:22
92 Alfred Chang Fr St. Francis 22:51 7:22 15/23 48/63 3/3
93 Dario Vacca Fr MITTY 23:02 7:26
94 Anthony Mark Fr St. Ignatius 23:04 7:26
95 Griffin Eger Fr SERRA 23:06 7:27
96 Christian Quitoriano Fr RIORDAN 23:13 7:29
97 Rahul Kumar Fr MITTY 23:14 7:30
98 Justin Yamamura Fr St. Ignatius 23:17 7:31
99 Angelo Malicse Fr St. Francis 23:26 7:34 16/23 50/63 3/3
100 Dylan Sabalvaro Fr St. Ignatius 23:30 7:35
101 Ryan Wei Fr BELLARMINE 23:31 7:35
102 David Sie Fr BELLARMINE 23:32 7:35
103 Shopnavo Biswas Fr St. Francis 23:36 7:37 17/23 51/63 3/3
104 Joshua Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 23:37 7:37
105 Lucas Mendoza Fr BELLARMINE 23:39 7:38
106 Warren Register Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:41 7:38
107 Andrew Jarymowycz Fr BELLARMINE 23:46 7:40
108 Jackson Williams Fr St. Ignatius 23:47 7:40
109 Tyler Smith Fr BELLARMINE 23:56 7:43
110 Justin Seidel Fr BELLARMINE 23:58 7:44
111 Jared Furtado Fr BELLARMINE 23:58 7:44
112 Anthony Miron Fr RIORDAN 24:03 7:45
113 Andrew Mendoza Fr St. Francis 24:05 7:46 18/23 53/63 3/3
114 Ritwick Krishnan Fr MITTY 24:11 7:48
115 Andy Kwan Fr St. Ignatius 24:16 7:50
116 Brandon Milliken Fr MITTY 24:26 7:53
117 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Fr St. Francis 24:30 7:54 19/23 54/63 3/3
118 Andy Liu Fr SERRA 24:48 8:00
119 Kristian Hoang Fr MITTY 24:53 8:02
120 Chris Andrews Fr St. Ignatius 24:55 8:02
121 Ian Bailey Fr BELLARMINE 25:01 8:04
122 Brentley Johnson Fr BELLARMINE 25:02 8:05
123 Taylor Gudino Fr SERRA 25:16 8:09
124 Kevin Reidy Fr St. Ignatius 25:19 8:10
125 Paris Galarza Fr RIORDAN 25:43 8:18
126 Brandon Bolte Fr SERRA 25:58 8:23
127 Patrick Hurlston Fr BELLARMINE 26:07 8:25
128 Davin Cheng Fr BELLARMINE 26:08 8:26
129 William Young Fr BELLARMINE 26:09 8:26
130 Christopher Carmona Fr BELLARMINE 26:14 8:28
131 Chrsitian Jones Fr BELLARMINE 26:20 8:30
132 Jacob Noble Fr BELLARMINE 26:24 8:31
133 Kabir Arora Fr St. Francis 26:28 8:32 20/23 59/63 3/3
134 Shen Baronian Fr St. Francis 26:29 8:33 21/23 60/63 3/3
135 Rafael Cooper Fr BELLARMINE 26:37 8:35
136 Joseph Kannnathumadam Fr BELLARMINE 26:41 8:36
137 Christian Loanzon Fr BELLARMINE 27:13 8:47
138 Braeden Camarota Fr MITTY 27:22 8:50
139 Austin Thompson Fr RIORDAN 27:54 9:00
140 Andre Cristofi Fr BELLARMINE 28:02 9:03
141 Michael Masri Fr BELLARMINE 28:36 9:14
142 Kevin Yu Fr BELLARMINE 28:43 9:16
143 Matthew Howley Fr St. Francis 29:03 9:22 22/23 62/63 3/3
144 Brandon Liu Fr St. Francis 29:03 9:22 23/23 63/63 3/3
145 Robert Houston Fr BELLARMINE 30:00 9:41
146 Thomas Nedungadan Fr BELLARMINE 30:12 9:45
147 Colin Tralongo Fr BELLARMINE 32:32 10:30
148 Aiden Delarocha Fr BELLARMINE 32:44 10:34
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:44
89:22
17:52
5:46
26 Alexande Scales
Fr
17:11
5:33
1
Meikael Beaudoin
Fr
17:12
5:33
2
Neerav Gade
Fr
17:27
5:38
3
Daniel Leclair
Fr
18:37
6:00
8
Andrew Romero
Fr
18:55
6:06
12
Max Marvin
Fr
19:22
6:15
17
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
19:26
6:16
19
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:32
92:41
18:32
5:59
39 Ryan Maier
Fr
18:15
5:53
4
Naren Karur
Fr
18:16
5:54
5
Shyam Kumar
Fr
18:40
6:01
9
Antonio Macabant
Fr
18:43
6:02
10
Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
18:47
6:04
11
Eric Xiao
Fr
19:10
6:11
13
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
19:13
6:12
14
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:42
95:55
19:11
6:11
80 Michael Lundgren
Fr
18:19
5:55
6
Sean Doheny
Fr
18:21
5:55
7
Alfonso Lopez
Fr
19:19
6:14
16
Seamus Lucey
Fr
19:55
6:25
25
James Estillor
Fr
20:01
6:27
26
Tom Amoroso
Fr
20:37
6:39
31
Ryan Carew
Fr
20:44
6:41
33
4 MITTY
5-5-4-4-4
Gap: 1:17
98:51
19:46
6:23
119 Samuel Leather
Fr
19:24
6:15
18
Leo Tong
Fr
19:30
6:17
22
Wallace Lin
Fr
19:37
6:20
23
Andrew Rintala
Fr
19:39
6:20
24
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
20:41
6:40
32
Dominic Leuzze
Fr
20:56
6:45
35
Jim Falcone
Fr
21:47
7:02
40
5 SERRA
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:44
101:00
20:12
6:31
131 Jack Lewis
Fr
19:17
6:13
15
Miles Todzo
Jr
19:29
6:17
21
Sean O'brien
Fr
20:36
6:39
29
Michael Gonzales
Fr
20:37
6:39
30
Michael Kao
Fr
21:01
6:47
36
Rami Hijab
Fr
21:01
6:47
37
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
21:38
6:59
38
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 2:33
104:19
20:52
6:44
156 Christop Nip
Fr
19:28
6:17
20
Yonatan Ocbai
Fr
20:31
6:37
27
Ethan Guerrero
Fr
20:35
6:38
28
Josiah Chin
Fr
21:44
7:01
39
Dashiell Biesemey
Fr
22:01
7:06
42
Sevag Momjian
Fr
22:14
7:10
43
Kells Phelan
Fr
22:25
7:14
44
7 RIORDAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:55
115:44
23:09
7:28
213 James Upchurch
Fr
20:48
6:43
34
Conrad Carrigan
Fr
21:57
7:05
41
Christia Quitoria
Fr
23:13
7:29
45
Anthony Miron
Fr
24:03
7:45
46
Paris Galarza
Fr
25:43
8:18
47
Austin Thompson
Fr
27:54
9:00
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
97:11
19:26
6:16
19 Eric Xiao
Fr
19:10
6:11
1
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
19:13
6:12
2
Arun Jog
Fr
19:21
6:15
3
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
19:22
6:15
4
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
20:05
6:29
9
Mark Ware
Fr
21:18
6:52
21
Jesse Rangel
Fr
22:36
7:17
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
2 BELLARMINE
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:45
98:41
19:44
6:22
36 Max Marvin
Fr
19:22
6:15
5
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
19:26
6:16
6
Macon Jones
Fr
19:52
6:25
7
Nicholas Riener
Fr
19:54
6:25
8
Alexande Henderso
Fr
20:07
6:29
10
Kyle Donahue
Fr
20:23
6:35
11
Charlie Logan
Fr
20:31
6:37
12
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:30
104:34
20:55
6:45
80 Tom Amoroso
Fr
20:37
6:39
13
Ryan Carew
Fr
20:44
6:41
14
Unknown Fr49th
-
20:59
6:46
16
Joey Cuevas
Fr
21:07
6:49
18
Tyler Lok
Fr
21:07
6:49
19
Christia Eidson
Fr
21:10
6:50
20
Marco Bonacini
Fr
21:35
6:58
22
4 SERRA
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:33
109:15
21:51
7:03
118 Rami Hijab
Fr
21:01
6:47
17
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
21:38
6:59
23
Jared Ivich
Fr
21:44
7:01
24
Kieran The
Fr
22:18
7:12
26
Christia Aquino
Fr
22:34
7:17
28
Griffin Eger
Fr
23:06
7:27
31
Andy Liu
Fr
24:48
8:00
35
5 MITTY
4-4-5-5-5
Gap: 2:18
111:30
22:18
7:12
129 Dominic Leuzze
Fr
20:56
6:45
15
Jim Falcone
Fr
21:47
7:02
25
Liam Olsen
Fr
22:31
7:16
27
Dario Vacca
Fr
23:02
7:26
30
Rahul Kumar
Fr
23:14
7:30
32
Ritwick Krishnan
Fr
24:11
7:48
33
Brandon Milliken
Fr
24:26
7:53
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
103:30
20:42
6:41
15 Kyle Donahue
Fr
20:23
6:35
1
Charlie Logan
Fr
20:31
6:37
2
Gabe Gonzalez
Fr
20:45
6:42
3
Jason Bruni
Fr
20:54
6:45
4
Jack Thomas
Fr
20:57
6:45
5
Ashwin Adulla
Fr
21:16
6:52
7
Scott Andersen
Fr
21:24
6:54
9
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
108:07
21:37
6:59
52 Christia Eidson
Fr
21:10
6:50
6
Marco Bonacini
Fr
21:35
6:58
10
Sean Manning
Fr
21:42
7:00
11
Andrew Presher
Fr
21:47
7:02
12
Cooper Veit
Fr
21:53
7:04
13
Michael O'bryan
Fr
22:06
7:08
14
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
22:44
7:20
17
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:33
112:09
22:26
7:14
76 Mark Ware
Fr
21:18
6:52
8
Jesse Rangel
Fr
22:36
7:17
15
Tuan Wang
Fr
22:40
7:19
16
Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
22:44
7:20
18
Alfred Chang
Fr
22:51
7:22
19
Angelo Malicse
Fr
23:26
7:34
20
Shopnavo Biswas
Fr
23:36
7:37
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:17
107:08
21:26
6:55
15 Ashwin Adulla
Fr
21:16
6:52
1
Scott Andersen
Fr
21:24
6:54
2
Robert Schmidt
Fr
21:26
6:55
3
Tenhir Iyer
Fr
21:29
6:56
4
Dante Carollo
Fr
21:33
6:57
5
Jimmy Roe
Fr
21:37
6:58
6
Stefan Fiandeir
Fr
21:43
7:00
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
113:59
22:48
7:21
50 Michael O'bryan
Fr
22:06
7:08
8
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
22:44
7:20
9
Spencer Lee
Fr
22:48
7:21
10
Anthony Mark
Fr
23:04
7:26
11
Justin Yamamura
Fr
23:17
7:31
12
Dylan Sabalvar
Fr
23:30
7:35
14
Jackson Williams
Fr
23:47
7:40
16
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:02
122:05
24:25
7:53
82 Angelo Malicse
Fr
23:26
7:34
13
Shopnavo Biswas
Fr
23:36
7:37
15
Andrew Mendoza
Fr
24:05
7:46
17
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
24:30
7:54
18
Kabir Arora
Fr
26:28
8:32
19
Shen Baronian
Fr
26:29
8:33
20
Matthew Howley
Fr
29:03
9:22
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LR, PR)
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.