St. Francis Results from the WCAL #2 at GGP WCAL on 10/16/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antoniadis, Dimitris Jr JV 18:15 6:05 3 43/136 6/17 19/58 3/6 24:40
(6:25,26.0)
24:40
(6:25,26.0)
18:57
(0:42,3.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Apitz, Alex Sr JV 26:33 8:51 3 133/136 17/17 58/58 3/3
Arora, Kabir Fr Fr 23:32 7:51 3 126/146 20/23 53/58 3/3
Baronian, Shen Fr Fr 23:33 7:51 3 127/146 21/23 54/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Begur, Abhi So So 19:00 6:20 3 18/79 5/12 31/58 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Biswas, Shopnavo Fr Fr 21:43 7:14 3 92/146 13/23 41/58 3/5
Campbell, Brenden Jr JV 17:43 5:54 3 20/136 3/17 15/58 2/7 18:43
(1:00,5.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Carroll, Thomas So So 22:17 7:26 3 59/79 11/12 44/58 2/2 24:11
(1:54,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Chaddha, Jasneel Sr JV 22:24 7:28 3 118/136 14/17 47/58 3/5 22:17 22:17 22:17
Chang, Alfred Fr Fr 22:45 7:35 3 116/146 18/23 50/58 3/3 22:50
(0:05,0.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Davis, Nicholas Jr JV 22:23 7:28 3 116/136 13/17 46/58 4/5 25:40
(3:17,12.8)
25:40
(3:17,12.8)
22:17 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Delong, Michael Jr JV 24:05 8:02 3 126/136 16/17 56/58 3/3
Doyle, Connor Sr V 16:11 5:24 3 15/51 3/6 3/58 3/8 20:48
(4:37,22.2)
20:17
(4:06,20.2)
16:42
(0:31,3.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ebrahimi, Arrian Fr Fr 22:19 7:26 3 109/146 16/23 45/58 3/4 24:53
(2:34,10.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
George, Andrew So So 17:20 5:47 3 9/79 2/12 11/58 2/5 18:03
(0:43,3.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Gopakumar, Manu Jr JV 18:24 6:08 3 48/136 7/17 20/58 3/6 18:52
(0:28,2.5)
18:52
(0:28,2.5)
18:52
(0:28,2.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Griffin, Daniel So So 17:10 5:43 3 6/79 1/12 7/58 2/5 17:44
(0:34,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Heintz, David So So 17:45 5:55 3 10/79 3/12 16/58 2/5 17:39
Holman, Nicholas Jr JV 18:47 6:16 3 63/136 11/17 27/58 3/5 21:07
(2:20,11.0)
21:07
(2:20,11.0)
20:19
(1:32,7.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Holman, Stephen Jr JV 20:15 6:45 3 84/136 12/17 37/58 3/5 23:13
(2:58,12.8)
23:13
(2:58,12.8)
21:35
(1:20,6.2)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Howley, Matthew Fr Fr 24:37 8:12 3 137/146 23/23 57/58 3/3 26:39
(2:02,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jackson, Jonathan Fr Fr 18:29 6:10 3 18/146 6/23 22/58 2/7 19:54
(1:25,7.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Jog, Arun Fr Fr 18:51 6:17 3 28/146 8/23 29/58 2/6 20:25
(1:34,7.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Karur, Naren Fr Fr 17:17 5:46 3 6/146 1/23 9/58 3/7 18:40
(1:23,7.4)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Kato, Ethan Jr JV 18:09 6:03 3 38/136 5/17 18/58 3/7 20:06
(1:57,9.7)
20:06
(1:57,9.7)
17:42 You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Kemp, Owen Jr V 16:47 5:36 3 26/51 6/6 6/58 3/6 17:21
(0:34,3.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Kumar, Dhruv Sr JV 17:13 5:44 3 10/136 1/17 8/58 2/8 18:30
(1:17,6.9)
18:30
(1:17,6.9)
18:13
(1:00,5.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Kumar, Shyam Fr Fr 17:38 5:53 3 9/146 3/23 13/58 2/7 18:09
(0:31,2.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Liu, Brandon Fr Fr 24:03 8:01 3 133/146 22/23 55/58 3/3
Macabantad, Antonio Fr Fr 18:53 6:18 3 30/146 9/23 30/58 2/5 20:31
(1:38,8.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Maier, Ryan Fr Fr 17:25 5:48 3 7/146 2/23 12/58 2/7
Malicse, Angelo Fr Fr 21:58 7:19 3 103/146 15/23 43/58 3/4
Mendoza, Andrew Fr Fr 23:09 7:43 3 121/146 19/23 52/58 3/3
Morissette, Andrew Jr JV 18:32 6:11 3 53/136 8/17 23/58 3/6 20:31
(1:59,9.7)
20:31
(1:59,9.7)
20:31
(1:59,9.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Olivero, Xander Jr V 15:49 5:16 3 5/51 1/6 1/58 3/8 16:21
(0:32,3.2)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ott, Johnny Jr V 16:30 5:30 3 19/51 4/6 4/58 3/8 18:27
(1:57,10.6)
18:27
(1:57,10.6)
17:05
(0:35,3.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Pesta, Aidan So So 18:47 6:16 3 15/79 4/12 26/58 2/5 19:59
(1:12,6.0)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Pham, Jonathan So So 19:16 6:25 3 28/79 7/12 34/58 2/4 21:33
(2:17,10.6)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Phillips, Samuel So So 22:56 7:39 3 63/79 12/12 51/58 2/2
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Fr Fr 22:28 7:29 3 113/146 17/23 48/58 3/3 26:21
(3:53,14.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Raman, Narun Jr V 16:38 5:33 3 22/51 5/6 5/58 3/8 22:12
(5:34,25.1)
22:12
(5:34,25.1)
17:39
(1:01,5.7)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Rangel, Jesse Fr Fr 21:26 7:09 3 87/146 12/23 40/58 3/5
Ritchie, Kyle Jr JV 18:40 6:13 3 57/136 9/17 24/58 3/5
Rodriguez, Zach Sr JV 18:47 6:16 3 62/136 10/17 26/58 3/5
Rowsey, Joshua Fr Fr 18:44 6:15 3 25/146 7/23 25/58 2/6 18:59
(0:15,1.3)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Rowsey, Stephen Fr Fr 19:52 6:37 3 58/146 11/23 36/58 3/5
Schmidt, Matt So So 19:14 6:25 3 27/79 6/12 33/58 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Schwarz, Austin Sr JV 17:18 5:46 3 11/136 2/17 10/58 2/8 19:32
(2:14,11.4)
19:32
(2:14,11.4)
19:32
(2:14,11.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP, DPR)
Sun, Tony So So 20:32 6:51 3 40/79 9/12 38/58 2/3 21:29
(0:57,4.4)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Unknown Jvb, Unknown JV 22:36 7:32 3 119/136 15/17 49/58 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vent, Brevin So So 19:23 6:28 3 30/79 8/12 35/58 2/3 20:57
(1:34,7.5)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Vivaldo, Miguel Fr Fr 17:40 5:53 3 10/146 4/23 14/58 2/7 17:50
(0:10,0.9)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Wang, Tuan Fr Fr 21:44 7:15 3 93/146 14/23 42/58 3/5 23:31
(1:47,7.6)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Ward, Alex Jr V 16:08 5:23 3 14/51 2/6 2/58 4/8 18:00
(1:52,10.4)
18:00
(1:52,10.4)
16:54
(0:46,4.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, DPR)
Ware, Mark Fr Fr 19:00 6:20 3 34/146 10/23 31/58 2/5 20:51
(1:51,8.9)
You ROCK! (SBP, DPR)
Xiao, Eric Fr Fr 18:28 6:09 3 17/146 5/23 21/58 2/7 20:01
(1:33,7.8)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Yadegar, Preston Jr JV 17:48 5:56 3 27/136 4/17 17/58 2/7 17:56
(0:08,0.7)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Zhang, Thomas So So 20:36 6:52 3 42/79 10/12 39/58 2/2 23:42
(3:06,13.1)
You ROCK! (DPR)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 81:16
0:49
3 5:25 5:16 5:33 75 5:18 81:22
(0:06,0.1)
81:22
(0:06,0.1)
81:22
(0:06,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Xander Olivero (5), Alex Ward (14), Connor Doyle (15), Johnny Ott (19), Narun Raman (22)
So 1st 5 2/5 90:02
1:50
3 6:00 5:43 6:20 54 5:34 88:20 88:20 88:20 Daniel Griffin (6), Andrew George (9), David Heintz (10), Aidan Pesta (14), Abhi Begur (15)
So 2nd 5 2/2 99:01
1:22
3 6:36 6:25 6:52 50 6:09 94:51 94:51 94:51 Matt Schmidt (8), Jonathan Pham (9), Brevin Vent (10), Tony Sun (11), Thomas Zhang (12)
JV 1st 5 2/7 88:11
0:56
3 5:53 5:44 6:03 70 5:30 89:14
(1:03,1.2)
89:14
(1:03,1.2)
89:14
(1:03,1.2%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dhruv Kumar (8), Austin Schwarz (9), Brenden Campbell (12), Preston Yadegar (17), Ethan Kato (24)
JV 2nd 5 3/5 92:38
0:32
3 6:11 6:05 6:16 70 5:42 97:01
(4:23,4.5)
97:01
(4:23,4.5)
97:01
(4:23,4.5%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dimitris Antoniadis (10), Manu Gopakumar (12), Andrew Morissette (14), Kyle Ritchie (16), Zach Rodriguez (18)
JV 3rd 5 3/5 106:25
3:49
3 7:06 6:16 7:32 87 5:51 122:27
(16:02,13.1)
122:27
(16:02,13.1)
109:21
(2:56,2.7%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Nicholas Holman (9), Stephen Holman (15), Nicholas Davis (20), Jasneel Chaddha (21), Unknown Unknown Jvb (22)
Fr 1st 5 2/7 88:28
1:11
3 5:54 5:46 6:09 49 5:42 96:15
(7:47,8.1)
96:15
(7:47,8.1)
92:44
(4:16,4.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Naren Karur (6), Ryan Maier (7), Shyam Kumar (9), Miguel Vivaldo (10), Eric Xiao (17)
Fr 2nd 5 2/5 93:57
0:31
3 6:16 6:10 6:20 34 6:11 101:27
(7:30,7.4)
101:27
(7:30,7.4)
101:21
(7:24,7.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Jonathan Jackson (2), Joshua Rowsey (6), Arun Jog (7), Antonio Macabantad (8), Mark Ware (11)
Fr 3rd 5 3/4 106:43
2:06
3 7:07 6:37 7:19 80 6:26 106:51
(0:08,0.1)
106:51
(0:08,0.1)
106:51
(0:08,0.1%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Stephen Rowsey (10), Jesse Rangel (16), Shopnavo Biswas (17), Tuan Wang (18), Angelo Malicse (19)
Fr 4th 5 3/3 114:13
1:13
3 7:37 7:26 7:51 85 6:33 112:03 112:03 112:03 Arrian Ebrahimi (15), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (16), Alfred Chang (17), Andrew Mendoza (18), Kabir Arora (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr Jr St. Ignatius 15:25 5:08
2 Ben Osipow Sr St. Ignatius 15:40 5:13
3 Marcus Avila Jr BELLARMINE 15:46 5:15
4 Ricardo Avila Sr BELLARMINE 15:47 5:16
5 Xander Olivero Jr St. Francis 15:49 5:16 1/6 1/58 3/8
6 Matthew Herrera Jr SERRA 15:52 5:17
7 Ryan Burd Sr BELLARMINE 15:58 5:19
8 Kyle Reidy Jr St. Ignatius 16:01 5:20
9 Michael Dunne Jr St. Ignatius 16:01 5:20
10 Jonathan Garcia Jr SERRA 16:02 5:21
11 Bennett Shaw Sr BELLARMINE 16:02 5:21
12 Ryan Menees Sr BELLARMINE 16:03 5:21
13 Eric Coyle So MITTY 16:07 5:22
14 Alex Ward Jr St. Francis 16:08 5:23 2/6 2/58 4/8 18:00
(1:52)
18:00
(1:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
15 Connor Doyle Sr St. Francis 16:11 5:24 3/6 3/58 3/8 20:48
(4:37)
20:17
(4:06)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
16 Donald Welsh Jr BELLARMINE 16:20 5:27
17 Raymond Breault Jr St. Ignatius 16:27 5:29
18 Krey Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 16:30 5:30
19 Johnny Ott Jr St. Francis 16:30 5:30 4/6 4/58 3/8 18:27
(1:57)
18:27
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
20 Brian Kosewic Jr RIORDAN 16:31 5:30
21 Miles Todzo Jr SERRA 16:32 5:31
22 Narun Raman Jr St. Francis 16:38 5:33 5/6 5/58 3/8 22:12
(5:34)
22:12
(5:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
23 Romelo Casanave Sr MITTY 16:38 5:33
24 Harmen Kang Jr MITTY 16:41 5:34
25 Stephen Peterson Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:41 5:34
26 Owen Kemp Jr St. Francis 16:47 5:36 6/6 6/58 3/6
27 Nick Hollister So St. Ignatius 16:49 5:36
28 Ara Archbold So SERRA 16:54 5:38
29 Aziz Ghadiali Jr BELLARMINE 16:56 5:39
30 Justin Siu Jr MITTY 17:02 5:41
31 Esteban Mcdonald Jr MITTY 17:04 5:41
32 Ian Cranfield So RIORDAN 17:12 5:44
33 Andrew Barton Sr SERRA 17:14 5:45
34 Nathan Lynch Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:15 5:45
35 Cameron Lockard So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:16 5:45
36 Marc Blais Jr SERRA 17:16 5:45
37 Dean Demoss Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:26 5:49
38 Henry Hoffelt Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:30 5:50
39 Justin Baraona So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:32 5:51
40 Jordan Fan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:33 5:51
41 Tycho Meimban Jr RIORDAN 17:36 5:52
42 Derek Perera So MITTY 17:41 5:54
43 Vincent Leuzze Jr MITTY 17:44 5:55
44 Lucas Furrer Jr SERRA 17:55 5:58
45 Joseph Kozuch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:56 5:59
46 Jakez Larzul So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:56 5:59
47 Tomas Aragon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:57 5:59
48 Nick Mussman Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:00 6:00
49 Jason Li Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:12 6:04
50 Kevin Oliva So RIORDAN 18:52 6:17
51 Anthony Reynolds So RIORDAN 19:37 6:32
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-2-2-2-1
Gap: 0:17
79:36
15:55
5:18
37 Marcus Avila
Jr
15:46
5:15
3
Ricardo Avila
Sr
15:47
5:16
4
Ryan Burd
Sr
15:58
5:19
7
Bennett Shaw
Sr
16:02
5:21
11
Ryan Menees
Sr
16:03
5:21
12
Donald Welsh
Jr
16:20
5:27
16
Aziz Ghadiali
Jr
16:56
5:39
29
1 St. Ignatius
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:02
79:34
15:55
5:18
37 Kevin Lehr
Jr
15:25
5:08
1
Ben Osipow
Sr
15:40
5:13
2
Kyle Reidy
Jr
16:01
5:20
8
Michael Dunne
Jr
16:01
5:20
9
Raymond Breault
Jr
16:27
5:29
17
Krey Hacker
Jr
16:30
5:30
18
Nick Holliste
So
16:49
5:36
27
3 St. Francis
3-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:49
81:16
16:15
5:25
75 Xander Olivero
Jr
15:49
5:16
5
Alex Ward
Jr
16:08
5:23
14
Connor Doyle
Sr
16:11
5:24
15
Johnny Ott
Jr
16:30
5:30
19
Narun Raman
Jr
16:38
5:33
22
Owen Kemp
Jr
16:47
5:36
26




Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 SERRA
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 1:22
82:34
16:31
5:30
98 Matthew Herrera
Jr
15:52
5:17
6
Jonathan Garcia
Jr
16:02
5:21
10
Miles Todzo
Jr
16:32
5:31
21
Ara Archbold
So
16:54
5:38
28
Andrew Barton
Sr
17:14
5:45
33
Marc Blais
Jr
17:16
5:45
36
Lucas Furrer
Jr
17:55
5:58
44
5 MITTY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 0:57
83:32
16:42
5:34
121 Eric Coyle
So
16:07
5:22
13
Romelo Casanave
Sr
16:38
5:33
23
Harmen Kang
Jr
16:41
5:34
24
Justin Siu
Jr
17:02
5:41
30
Esteban Mcdonald
Jr
17:04
5:41
31
Derek Perera
So
17:41
5:54
42
Vincent Leuzze
Jr
17:44
5:55
43
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-7
Gap: 3:06
89:48
17:58
5:59
194 Brian Kosewic
Jr
16:31
5:30
20
Ian Cranfiel
So
17:12
5:44
32
Tycho Meimban
Jr
17:36
5:52
41
Kevin Oliva
So
18:52
6:17
50
Anthony Reynolds
So
19:37
6:32
51








6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-8-7
Gap: 1:15
87:36
17:31
5:50
194 Stephen Peterson
Sr
16:41
5:34
25
Henry Hoffelt
Jr
17:30
5:50
38
Jordan Fan
Sr
17:33
5:51
40
Joseph Kozuch
Jr
17:56
5:59
45
Jakez Larzul
So
17:56
5:59
46
Tomas Aragon
Sr
17:57
5:59
47
Nick Mussman
Sr
18:00
6:00
48
6 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
8-8-8-7-7
Gap: 0:57
87:41
17:32
5:51
194 Nathan Lynch
Sr
17:15
5:45
34
Cameron Lockard
So
17:16
5:45
35
Dean Demoss
Jr
17:26
5:49
37
Justin Baraona
So
17:32
5:51
39
Jason Li
Sr
18:12
6:04
49








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Dylan Doblar So BELLARMINE 16:19 5:26
2 Joseph Deck So BELLARMINE 16:23 5:28
3 Ben Micallef So BELLARMINE 16:37 5:32
4 Chris Sedayao So BELLARMINE 17:02 5:41
5 Matt Richardson So BELLARMINE 17:08 5:43
6 Daniel Griffin So St. Francis 17:10 5:43 1/12 7/58 2/5
7 Cole Parrish So BELLARMINE 17:17 5:46
8 Nizar Sweileh So St. Ignatius 17:18 5:46
9 Andrew George So St. Francis 17:20 5:47 2/12 11/58 2/5
10 David Heintz So St. Francis 17:45 5:55 3/12 16/58 2/5
11 Aziz Wong So St. Ignatius 18:23 6:08
12 John Mullikan So BELLARMINE 18:28 6:09
13 Enzo Sison So BELLARMINE 18:43 6:14
14 Taylor Spaulding So St. Ignatius 18:44 6:15
15 Aidan Pesta So St. Francis 18:47 6:16 4/12 26/58 2/5
16 Justin Nguyen So BELLARMINE 18:49 6:16
17 Bradley Gustafson So BELLARMINE 18:52 6:17
18 Abhi Begur So St. Francis 19:00 6:20 5/12 31/58 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
19 John Bruner So BELLARMINE 19:02 6:21
20 Andres Rocha So BELLARMINE 19:03 6:21
21 Cole Hammers So BELLARMINE 19:06 6:22
22 Alexander Paras So St. Ignatius 19:09 6:23
23 Michael Kilgariff So RIORDAN 19:11 6:24
24 Andrew Cannizzaro So BELLARMINE 19:12 6:24
25 Michael Lapierre So BELLARMINE 19:13 6:24
26 Ben Mann So St. Ignatius 19:13 6:24
27 Matt Schmidt So St. Francis 19:14 6:25 6/12 33/58 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Jonathan Pham So St. Francis 19:16 6:25 7/12 34/58 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
29 Reilly Cannon So St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
30 Brevin Vent So St. Francis 19:23 6:28 8/12 35/58 2/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
31 Jacob Taylor So RIORDAN 19:37 6:32
32 Nathan Chan So BELLARMINE 19:41 6:34
33 John Molina So BELLARMINE 19:46 6:35
34 Matthew Dobner So BELLARMINE 19:48 6:36
35 Conor Linehan So BELLARMINE 19:58 6:39
36 Jason Lee So St. Ignatius 20:09 6:43
37 Johannes Hui So BELLARMINE 20:13 6:44
38 Sean Chen So BELLARMINE 20:14 6:45
39 Austin Chan So SERRA 20:28 6:49
40 Tony Sun So St. Francis 20:32 6:51 9/12 38/58 2/3
41 Owen Evans So BELLARMINE 20:36 6:52
42 Thomas Zhang So St. Francis 20:36 6:52 10/12 39/58 2/2
43 Jeffrey Hooper So BELLARMINE 20:50 6:57
44 Perry Willig So BELLARMINE 20:54 6:58
45 Trent Mortera So BELLARMINE 20:56 6:59
46 Xavier Cortes So BELLARMINE 20:56 6:59
47 Cameron Lyons So BELLARMINE 21:09 7:03
48 Grant Hillyer So SERRA 21:14 7:05
49 Alex Toth So BELLARMINE 21:24 7:08
50 Keevan Chandless So SERRA 21:30 7:10
51 Cesar Berta So SERRA 21:33 7:11
52 Kian Blewett So BELLARMINE 21:34 7:11
53 Sean Costello So BELLARMINE 21:41 7:14
54 Unknown Unknown Sophb BELLARMINE 21:41 7:14
55 Brandon Raymundo So St. Ignatius 21:44 7:15
56 Tyler Hawkins So BELLARMINE 21:55 7:18
57 Justin Riely So SERRA 22:01 7:20
58 Joaquin Schmidt So BELLARMINE 22:12 7:24
59 Thomas Carroll So St. Francis 22:17 7:26 11/12 44/58 2/2
60 Kevin Do So BELLARMINE 22:46 7:35
61 Jeffery Jiang Fr RIORDAN 22:52 7:37
62 Fabian Ortiz So BELLARMINE 22:55 7:38
63 Samuel Phillips So St. Francis 22:56 7:39 12/12 51/58 2/2
64 Shaunak Pandit So BELLARMINE 22:58 7:39
65 Clayton Sanborn So BELLARMINE 23:28 7:49
66 Duncan Weiman So SERRA 23:53 7:58
67 Dylan Parr So SERRA 24:01 8:00
68 Matthew Rizzo So BELLARMINE 24:21 8:07
69 Diego Barcena So RIORDAN 24:49 8:16
70 Craig Tangonan So RIORDAN 25:23 8:28
71 Jason Lo So St. Ignatius 26:05 8:42
72 Michael Rizzo So BELLARMINE 26:13 8:44
73 Jack Blanc So BELLARMINE 26:40 8:53
74 Ryan Gotshall So BELLARMINE 26:43 8:54
75 Emilio Curiel So BELLARMINE 27:33 9:11
76 Mason Critchfield So BELLARMINE 27:44 9:15
77 Peter Pham So BELLARMINE 27:49 9:16
78 Ben Ravizza So BELLARMINE 30:56 10:19
79 Miguel Ochoa So RIORDAN 32:35 10:52
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:49
83:29
16:42
5:34
15 Dylan Doblar
So
16:19
5:26
1
Joseph Deck
So
16:23
5:28
2
Ben Micallef
So
16:37
5:32
3
Chris Sedayao
So
17:02
5:41
4
Matt Richards
So
17:08
5:43
5
Cole Parrish
So
17:17
5:46
7
John Mullikan
So
18:28
6:09
12
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:50
90:02
18:00
6:00
54 Daniel Griffin
So
17:10
5:43
6
Andrew George
So
17:20
5:47
9
David Heintz
So
17:45
5:55
10
Aidan Pesta
So
18:47
6:16
14
Abhi Begur
So
19:00
6:20
15
Matt Schmidt
So
19:14
6:25
19
Jonathan Pham
So
19:16
6:25
20
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:55
92:47
18:33
6:11
66 Nizar Sweileh
So
17:18
5:46
8
Aziz Wong
So
18:23
6:08
11
Taylor Spauldin
So
18:44
6:15
13
Alexande Paras
So
19:09
6:23
16
Ben Mann
So
19:13
6:24
18
Reilly Cannon
So
19:17
6:26
21
Jason Lee
So
20:09
6:43
23
4 SERRA
5-5-5-5-4
Gap: 1:33
106:46
21:21
7:07
130 Austin Chan
So
20:28
6:49
24
Grant Hillyer
So
21:14
7:05
25
Keevan Chandles
So
21:30
7:10
26
Cesar Berta
So
21:33
7:11
27
Justin Riely
So
22:01
7:20
28
Duncan Weiman
So
23:53
7:58
30
Dylan Parr
So
24:01
8:00
31
5 RIORDAN
4-4-4-4-5
Gap: 6:12
111:52
22:22
7:27
133 Michael Kilgarif
So
19:11
6:24
17
Jacob Taylor
So
19:37
6:32
22
Jeffery Jiang
Fr
22:52
7:37
29
Diego Barcena
So
24:49
8:16
32
Craig Tangonan
So
25:23
8:28
33
Miguel Ochoa
So
32:35
10:52
34




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:35
92:09
18:26
6:09
15 Cole Parrish
So
17:17
5:46
1
John Mullikan
So
18:28
6:09
2
Enzo Sison
So
18:43
6:14
3
Justin Nguyen
So
18:49
6:16
4
Bradley Gustafso
So
18:52
6:17
5
John Bruner
So
19:02
6:21
6
Andres Rocha
So
19:03
6:21
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:22
99:01
19:48
6:36
50 Matt Schmidt
So
19:14
6:25
8
Jonathan Pham
So
19:16
6:25
9
Brevin Vent
So
19:23
6:28
10
Tony Sun
So
20:32
6:51
11
Thomas Zhang
So
20:36
6:52
12
Thomas Carroll
So
22:17
7:26
13
Samuel Phillips
So
22:56
7:39
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Thomas Busse Jr BELLARMINE 16:13 5:24
2 Prajay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 16:15 5:25
3 Daniel Gurza Jr BELLARMINE 16:39 5:33
4 Derek Shiu Jr BELLARMINE 16:40 5:33
5 Matthew Busse Jr BELLARMINE 16:45 5:35
6 Christopher Lanoie Sr BELLARMINE 16:56 5:39
7 Bryan Heng Sr BELLARMINE 17:00 5:40
8 Jacob Deppmeier Jr BELLARMINE 17:01 5:40
9 Michael Martinez Jr BELLARMINE 17:11 5:44
10 Dhruv Kumar Sr St. Francis 17:13 5:44 1/17 8/58 2/8 18:30
(1:17)
18:30
(1:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
11 Austin Schwarz Sr St. Francis 17:18 5:46 2/17 10/58 2/8 19:32
(2:14)
19:32
(2:14)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
12 Jacob Karson Jr BELLARMINE 17:23 5:48
13 Emilio Valencia Sr BELLARMINE 17:23 5:48
14 Joseph Matan Jr BELLARMINE 17:32 5:51
15 Matthew Remaker Sr MITTY 17:33 5:51
16 Mathew Weeks So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:34 5:51
17 Steven Landis Sr BELLARMINE 17:36 5:52
18 Kevin Sedayao Sr BELLARMINE 17:37 5:52
19 Pranay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 17:41 5:54
20 Brenden Campbell Jr St. Francis 17:43 5:54 3/17 15/58 2/7
21 Jacob Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 17:43 5:54
22 Andrew Ramirez Sr BELLARMINE 17:43 5:54
23 Matthew Cueto Sr St. Ignatius 17:44 5:55
24 Jeremy Dong Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:45 5:55
25 Morgan Sommer Jr St. Ignatius 17:46 5:55
26 John Petrinovich Jr St. Ignatius 17:46 5:55
27 Preston Yadegar Jr St. Francis 17:48 5:56 4/17 17/58 2/7
28 Edelbert Claudio So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:48 5:56
29 Shane Kealy Jr St. Ignatius 17:51 5:57
30 Glenn Mcdonell Sr SERRA 17:52 5:57
31 Scott Yang Jr BELLARMINE 17:54 5:58
32 Matt Clem Sr BELLARMINE 17:54 5:58
33 Kunal Bhatia Sr BELLARMINE 17:57 5:59
34 Elias Masri Sr BELLARMINE 17:57 5:59
35 Austin Lin Sr MITTY 17:58 5:59
36 Kyle Chan Jr St. Ignatius 18:00 6:00
37 Cole Savageaux Jr St. Ignatius 18:06 6:02
38 Ethan Kato Jr St. Francis 18:09 6:03 5/17 18/58 3/7 20:06
(1:57)
20:06
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
39 Rohit Kumar Jr MITTY 18:10 6:03
40 Zenichi Yaskawa Sr BELLARMINE 18:11 6:04
41 Raymond Kwan Jr St. Ignatius 18:12 6:04
42 Joseph Reanti Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:12 6:04
43 Dimitris Antoniadis Jr St. Francis 18:15 6:05 6/17 19/58 3/6 24:40
(6:25)
24:40
(6:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
44 Blair Meehan Sr St. Ignatius 18:15 6:05
45 Paolo Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 18:17 6:06
46 Kyle Higdon Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:20 6:07
47 Peter Enfantino Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:20 6:07
48 Manu Gopakumar Jr St. Francis 18:24 6:08 7/17 20/58 3/6 18:52
(0:28)
18:52
(0:28)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
49 Nathaniel Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:26 6:09
50 Nico Deruiter Jr BELLARMINE 18:27 6:09
51 Andrew Lam Jr St. Ignatius 18:30 6:10
52 Lucas Montalvo Sr SERRA 18:31 6:10
53 Andrew Morissette Jr St. Francis 18:32 6:11 8/17 23/58 3/6 20:31
(1:59)
20:31
(1:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
54 Hector Martinez Sr BELLARMINE 18:33 6:11
55 Ryan Degraw Sr St. Ignatius 18:34 6:11
56 Gabriel Manzo Sr MITTY 18:35 6:12
57 Kyle Ritchie Jr St. Francis 18:40 6:13 9/17 24/58 3/5
58 Matthew Lum Jr St. Ignatius 18:41 6:14
59 David Pagan Sr BELLARMINE 18:41 6:14
60 Unknown Unknownjvb1 BELLARMINE 18:44 6:15
61 Michael Arms Jr SERRA 18:46 6:15
62 Zach Rodriguez Sr St. Francis 18:47 6:16 10/17 26/58 3/5
63 Nicholas Holman Jr St. Francis 18:47 6:16 11/17 27/58 3/5 21:07
(2:20)
21:07
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
64 Will Newcomb Sr BELLARMINE 18:49 6:16
65 Christopher Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:54 6:18
66 Justin Lee Sr St. Ignatius 18:56 6:19
67 Brandon Tran So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:57 6:19
68 Matthew Penner Jr SERRA 19:06 6:22
69 Sean Ramos So Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:08 6:23
70 Chris Huang Jr St. Ignatius 19:13 6:24
71 Tyler Donati Jr St. Ignatius 19:22 6:27
72 Alex Pell Sr BELLARMINE 19:26 6:29
73 Jacob Sanders Sr SERRA 19:33 6:31
74 Connor Klitgaard Sr BELLARMINE 19:36 6:32
75 Affaan Ghazzali So MITTY 19:39 6:33
76 Nathan Wiley Sr BELLARMINE 19:45 6:35
77 Charles Pyle So MITTY 19:57 6:39
78 Martin Leung Jr St. Ignatius 20:00 6:40
79 Andy Kurpjuweit Jr SERRA 20:01 6:40
80 Joe Lustig Jr BELLARMINE 20:02 6:41
81 Unknown Unknownjvb2 BELLARMINE 20:05 6:42
82 Marc Tran Sr St. Ignatius 20:11 6:44
83 Kevin Chen Jr RIORDAN 20:11 6:44
84 Stephen Holman Jr St. Francis 20:15 6:45 12/17 37/58 3/5 23:13
(2:58)
23:13
(2:58)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
85 Marcel Larrarte Sr SERRA 20:17 6:46
86 Willem Kruse Jr BELLARMINE 20:19 6:46
87 Jay Lara Jr BELLARMINE 20:19 6:46
88 Tejas Reddy Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:26 6:49
89 Robby Leano Sr BELLARMINE 20:27 6:49
90 Moises Pimentel Jr SERRA 20:29 6:50
91 Will Yergin Jr BELLARMINE 20:37 6:52
92 Jason Louie Jr St. Ignatius 20:40 6:53
93 Brock Upchurch Jr SERRA 20:41 6:54
94 Jordan Kension Jr SERRA 20:48 6:56
95 Wilson Chung So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:51 6:57
96 Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr BELLARMINE 20:53 6:58
97 Quinn Nelson Sr BELLARMINE 20:55 6:58
98 Sean Macnaughton Jr St. Ignatius 20:57 6:59
99 Marcus Lee Jr MITTY 20:59 7:00
100 Brandon Machado Sr BELLARMINE 21:02 7:01
101 Matthew Milan Sr BELLARMINE 21:05 7:02
102 Nick Clevenger Jr BELLARMINE 21:05 7:02
103 Lance Miranda Sr BELLARMINE 21:09 7:03
104 Sam Han Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:11 7:04
105 Andrew Abueg Jr St. Ignatius 21:12 7:04
106 Simon Robles Jr SERRA 21:14 7:05
107 Unknown Unknown Jvb St. Ignatius 21:19 7:06
108 Keenan Flynn Sr SERRA 21:20 7:07
109 Will Bainbridge So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 21:45 7:15
110 Joshua Muncada Jr BELLARMINE 21:57 7:19
111 Ryan Sangster So MITTY 21:59 7:20
112 Nick Steele Sr BELLARMINE 22:02 7:21
113 Julian Cabrera Jr BELLARMINE 22:05 7:22
114 Dominick Keenan Sr SERRA 22:05 7:22
115 Jack Shea Jr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:24
116 Nicholas Davis Jr St. Francis 22:23 7:28 13/17 46/58 4/5 25:40
(3:17)
25:40
(3:17)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
117 Brandon Lebeck Jr BELLARMINE 22:23 7:28
118 Jasneel Chaddha Sr St. Francis 22:24 7:28 14/17 47/58 3/5 22:17 22:17
119 Unknown Unknown Jvb St. Francis 22:36 7:32 15/17 49/58 3/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
120 Jc Canicosa Jr RIORDAN 22:39 7:33
121 Matthew Rodriguez Sr BELLARMINE 22:41 7:34
122 Ryan Mcgannon Jr BELLARMINE 22:43 7:34
123 Patrick Mccoy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:31 7:50
124 Ethan Kaye Jr BELLARMINE 23:35 7:52
125 Loren Santos Sr SERRA 23:53 7:58
126 Michael Delong Jr St. Francis 24:05 8:02 16/17 56/58 3/3
127 Vinny Way Jr SERRA 24:14 8:05
128 Mason Oldroyd Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:25 8:08
129 Marcus Gray Jr BELLARMINE 24:53 8:18
130 Nathan Duong Jr BELLARMINE 25:03 8:21
131 Dylan Clevenger Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:25 8:48
132 Jonathon Sum So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:32 8:51
133 Alex Apitz Sr St. Francis 26:33 8:51 17/17 58/58 3/3
134 Justin Salim Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:35 8:52
135 Kendrick Williams Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 26:53 8:58
136 Unknown Unknownjvb3 BELLARMINE 27:01 9:00
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:32
82:32
16:30
5:30
15 Thomas Busse
Jr
16:13
5:24
1
Prajay Lolabatt
Sr
16:15
5:25
2
Daniel Gurza
Jr
16:39
5:33
3
Derek Shiu
Jr
16:40
5:33
4
Matthew Busse
Jr
16:45
5:35
5
Christop Lanoie
Sr
16:56
5:39
6
Bryan Heng
Sr
17:00
5:40
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
88:11
17:38
5:53
70 Dhruv Kumar
Sr
17:13
5:44
8
Austin Schwarz
Sr
17:18
5:46
9
Brenden Campbell
Jr
17:43
5:54
12
Preston Yadegar
Jr
17:48
5:56
17
Ethan Kato
Jr
18:09
6:03
24
Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
18:15
6:05
28
Manu Gopakuma
Jr
18:24
6:08
31
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
5-4-3-3-3
Gap: 0:16
89:07
17:49
5:56
85 Matthew Cueto
Sr
17:44
5:55
13
Morgan Sommer
Jr
17:46
5:55
15
John Petrinov
Jr
17:46
5:55
16
Shane Kealy
Jr
17:51
5:57
19
Kyle Chan
Jr
18:00
6:00
22
Cole Savageau
Jr
18:06
6:02
23
Raymond Kwan
Jr
18:12
6:04
26
4 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-3-4-4-4
Gap: 0:46
90:11
18:02
6:01
111 Mathew Weeks
So
17:34
5:51
11
Jeremy Dong
Jr
17:45
5:55
14
Joseph Reanti
Fr
18:12
6:04
27
Kyle Higdon
Fr
18:20
6:07
29
Peter Enfantin
Jr
18:20
6:07
30
Tejas Reddy
Sr
20:26
6:49
45
Wilson Chung
So
20:51
6:57
46
5 MITTY
3-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:06
91:55
18:23
6:08
131 Matthew Remaker
Sr
17:33
5:51
10
Austin Lin
Sr
17:58
5:59
21
Rohit Kumar
Jr
18:10
6:03
25
Gabriel Manzo
Sr
18:35
6:12
34
Affaan Ghazzali
So
19:39
6:33
41
Charles Pyle
So
19:57
6:39
42
Marcus Lee
Jr
20:59
7:00
47
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:20
93:13
18:39
6:13
162 Edelbert Claudio
So
17:48
5:56
18
Nathanie Lara
So
18:26
6:09
32
Christop Nip
Fr
18:54
6:18
36
Brandon Tran
So
18:57
6:19
37
Sean Ramos
So
19:08
6:23
39








7 SERRA
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 1:41
93:48
18:46
6:15
166 Glenn Mcdonell
Sr
17:52
5:57
20
Lucas Montalvo
Sr
18:31
6:10
33
Michael Arms
Jr
18:46
6:15
35
Matthew Penner
Jr
19:06
6:22
38
Jacob Sanders
Sr
19:33
6:31
40
Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
20:01
6:40
43
Marcel Larrarte
Sr
20:17
6:46
44
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:27
85:31
17:06
5:42
15 Christop Lanoie
Sr
16:56
5:39
1
Bryan Heng
Sr
17:00
5:40
2
Jacob Deppmeie
Jr
17:01
5:40
3
Michael Martinez
Jr
17:11
5:44
4
Jacob Karson
Jr
17:23
5:48
5
Emilio Valencia
Sr
17:23
5:48
6
Joseph Matan
Jr
17:32
5:51
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:28
91:37
18:19
6:06
56 Cole Savageau
Jr
18:06
6:02
8
Raymond Kwan
Jr
18:12
6:04
9
Blair Meehan
Sr
18:15
6:05
11
Andrew Lam
Jr
18:30
6:10
13
Ryan Degraw
Sr
18:34
6:11
15
Matthew Lum
Jr
18:41
6:14
17
Justin Lee
Sr
18:56
6:19
20
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:32
92:38
18:32
6:11
70 Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
18:15
6:05
10
Manu Gopakuma
Jr
18:24
6:08
12
Andrew Morisset
Jr
18:32
6:11
14
Kyle Ritchie
Jr
18:40
6:13
16
Zach Rodrigue
Sr
18:47
6:16
18
Nicholas Holman
Jr
18:47
6:16
19
Stephen Holman
Jr
20:15
6:45
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:47
102:16
20:27
6:49
122 Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
20:01
6:40
21
Marcel Larrarte
Sr
20:17
6:46
23
Moises Pimentel
Jr
20:29
6:50
25
Brock Upchurch
Jr
20:41
6:54
26
Jordan Kension
Jr
20:48
6:56
27
Simon Robles
Jr
21:14
7:05
30
Keenan Flynn
Sr
21:20
7:07
31
5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:05
107:44
21:33
7:11
146 Tejas Reddy
Sr
20:26
6:49
24
Wilson Chung
So
20:51
6:57
28
Sam Han
Sr
21:11
7:04
29
Will Bainbrid
So
21:45
7:15
32
Patrick Mccoy
Jr
23:31
7:50
33
Mason Oldroyd
Sr
24:25
8:08
34
Dylan Clevenge
Fr
26:25
8:48
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
87:49
17:34
5:51
15 Emilio Valencia
Sr
17:23
5:48
1
Joseph Matan
Jr
17:32
5:51
2
Steven Landis
Sr
17:36
5:52
3
Kevin Sedayao
Sr
17:37
5:52
4
Pranay Lolabatt
Sr
17:41
5:54
5
Jacob Lazar
Jr
17:43
5:54
6
Andrew Ramirez
Sr
17:43
5:54
7
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:19
96:12
19:14
6:25
54 Matthew Lum
Jr
18:41
6:14
8
Justin Lee
Sr
18:56
6:19
10
Chris Huang
Jr
19:13
6:24
11
Tyler Donati
Jr
19:22
6:27
12
Martin Leung
Jr
20:00
6:40
13
Marc Tran
Sr
20:11
6:44
14
Jason Louie
Jr
20:40
6:53
16
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 3:49
106:25
21:17
7:06
87 Nicholas Holman
Jr
18:47
6:16
9
Stephen Holman
Jr
20:15
6:45
15
Nicholas Davis
Jr
22:23
7:28
20
Jasneel Chaddha
Sr
22:24
7:28
21
Unknown Unknown Jvb

22:36
7:32
22
Michael Delong
Jr
24:05
8:02
24
Alex Apitz
Sr
26:33
8:51
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 3:00
112:46
22:33
7:31
102 Simon Robles
Jr
21:14
7:05
17
Keenan Flynn
Sr
21:20
7:07
18
Dominick Keenan
Sr
22:05
7:22
19
Loren Santos
Sr
23:53
7:58
23
Vinny Way
Jr
24:14
8:05
25








5 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:28
130:50
26:10
8:43
142 Mason Oldroyd
Sr
24:25
8:08
26
Dylan Clevenge
Fr
26:25
8:48
27
Jonathon Sum
So
26:32
8:51
28
Justin Salim
Jr
26:35
8:52
30
Kendrick Williams
Sr
26:53
8:58
31








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Alexander Scales Fr BELLARMINE 16:40 5:33
2 Meikael Beaudoin-rousseau Fr BELLARMINE 16:40 5:33
3 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE 16:45 5:35
4 Trevor Paulbitski Fr RIORDAN 17:14 5:45
5 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE 17:15 5:45
6 Naren Karur Fr St. Francis 17:17 5:46 1/23 9/58 3/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Ryan Maier Fr St. Francis 17:25 5:48 2/23 12/58 2/7
8 Sean Doheny Fr St. Ignatius 17:30 5:50
9 Shyam Kumar Fr St. Francis 17:38 5:53 3/23 13/58 2/7
10 Miguel Vivaldo Fr St. Francis 17:40 5:53 4/23 14/58 2/7
11 Michael Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 17:41 5:54
12 Jack Lewis Fr SERRA 18:07 6:02
13 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE 18:10 6:03
14 Thomas Clark Fr BELLARMINE 18:11 6:04
15 Alfonso Lopez Fr St. Ignatius 18:22 6:07
16 Seamus Lucey Fr St. Ignatius 18:22 6:07
17 Eric Xiao Fr St. Francis 18:28 6:09 5/23 21/58 2/7
18 Jonathan Jackson Fr St. Francis 18:29 6:10 6/23 22/58 2/7
19 Leo Tong Fr MITTY 18:30 6:10
20 Samuel Leather Fr MITTY 18:31 6:10
21 Luis (luigi) Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE 18:32 6:11
22 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE 18:33 6:11
23 Macon Jones Fr BELLARMINE 18:36 6:12
24 Andrew Rintala Fr MITTY 18:43 6:14
25 Joshua Rowsey Fr St. Francis 18:44 6:15 7/23 25/58 2/6
26 James Estillore Fr St. Ignatius 18:46 6:15
27 Blake Todzo Fr SERRA 18:50 6:17
28 Arun Jog Fr St. Francis 18:51 6:17 8/23 29/58 2/6
29 Ethan Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:52 6:17
30 Antonio Macabantad Fr St. Francis 18:53 6:18 9/23 30/58 2/5
31 Kyle Huang Fr St. Ignatius 18:57 6:19
32 Alexander Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 18:58 6:19
33 Yonatan Ocbai Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:00 6:20
34 Mark Ware Fr St. Francis 19:00 6:20 10/23 31/58 2/5 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Nicholas Riener Fr BELLARMINE 19:02 6:21
36 John Degraw Fr St. Ignatius 19:05 6:22
37 Wallace Lin Fr MITTY 19:09 6:23
38 Tuan Shridhar Fr MITTY 19:13 6:24
39 Michael Kao Fr SERRA 19:13 6:24
40 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE 19:14 6:25
41 Sean Manning Fr St. Ignatius 19:14 6:25
42 Joey Cuevas Fr St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
43 Cooper Veit Fr St. Ignatius 19:17 6:26
44 Marco Bonacini Fr St. Ignatius 19:19 6:26
45 Dominic Leuzze Fr MITTY 19:19 6:26
46 Sean O'brien Fr SERRA 19:19 6:26
47 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE 19:25 6:28
48 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE 19:27 6:29
49 Tenhir Iyer Fr BELLARMINE 19:28 6:29
50 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE 19:33 6:31
51 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE 19:34 6:31
52 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE 19:38 6:33
53 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE 19:40 6:33
54 Michael Gonzales Fr SERRA 19:40 6:33
55 Tyler Lok Fr St. Ignatius 19:43 6:34
56 Scott Andersen Fr BELLARMINE 19:48 6:36
57 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE 19:50 6:37
58 Stephen Rowsey Fr St. Francis 19:52 6:37 11/23 36/58 3/5
59 Ryan Carew Fr St. Ignatius 19:52 6:37
60 Tom Amoroso Fr St. Ignatius 19:53 6:38
61 James Upchurch Fr RIORDAN 20:03 6:41
62 Jim Falcone Fr MITTY 20:08 6:43
63 Justin Yamamura Fr St. Ignatius 20:08 6:43
64 Michael O'bryan Fr St. Ignatius 20:10 6:43
65 Andrew Presher Fr St. Ignatius 20:11 6:44
66 Kells Phelan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:12 6:44
67 Christian Eidson Fr St. Ignatius 20:19 6:46
68 Sevag Momjian Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:21 6:47
69 Conal Gallagher Fr St. Ignatius 20:23 6:48
70 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 20:26 6:49
71 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE 20:27 6:49
72 Dario Vacca Fr MITTY 20:32 6:51
73 Josiah Chin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:37 6:52
74 Rami Hijab Fr SERRA 20:42 6:54
75 Griffin Eger Fr SERRA 20:56 6:59
76 Samuel Yi Fr BELLARMINE 20:58 6:59
77 Spencer Lee Fr St. Ignatius 21:06 7:02
78 Liam Olsen Fr MITTY 21:07 7:02
79 Dominic Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 21:08 7:03
80 Dashiell Biesemeyer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:13 7:04
81 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE 21:14 7:05
82 Christian Aquino Fr SERRA 21:16 7:05
83 Chris Andrews Fr St. Ignatius 21:18 7:06
84 Austin Thompson Fr RIORDAN 21:20 7:07
85 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE 21:22 7:07
86 Alexander Dickens Fr MITTY 21:26 7:09
87 Jesse Rangel Fr St. Francis 21:26 7:09 12/23 40/58 3/5
88 Sohun Patel Fr BELLARMINE 21:26 7:09
89 Anthony Mark Fr St. Ignatius 21:39 7:13
90 Joshua Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 21:39 7:13
91 Ian Bailey Fr BELLARMINE 21:42 7:14
92 Shopnavo Biswas Fr St. Francis 21:43 7:14 13/23 41/58 3/5
93 Tuan Wang Fr St. Francis 21:44 7:15 14/23 42/58 3/5
94 Unknown Unknown St. Ignatius 21:46 7:15
95 Justin Seidel Fr BELLARMINE 21:46 7:15
96 Tyler Smith Fr BELLARMINE 21:47 7:16
97 David Sie Fr BELLARMINE 21:49 7:16
98 Andy Kwan Fr St. Ignatius 21:53 7:18
99 Lucas Mendoza Fr BELLARMINE 21:55 7:18
100 Kevin Reidy Fr St. Ignatius 21:55 7:18
101 Dylan Sabalvaro Fr St. Ignatius 21:57 7:19
102 Kieran The Fr SERRA 21:58 7:19
103 Angelo Malicse Fr St. Francis 21:58 7:19 15/23 43/58 3/4
104 Jared Ivich Fr SERRA 22:04 7:21
105 Ryan Wei Fr BELLARMINE 22:09 7:23
106 Rahul Kumar Fr MITTY 22:15 7:25
107 Jared Furtado Fr BELLARMINE 22:15 7:25
108 Brentley Johnson Fr BELLARMINE 22:18 7:26
109 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr St. Francis 22:19 7:26 16/23 45/58 3/4
110 Andrew Jarymowycz Fr BELLARMINE 22:22 7:27
111 Warren Register Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 22:25 7:28
112 Patrick Hurlston Fr BELLARMINE 22:26 7:29
113 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Fr St. Francis 22:28 7:29 17/23 48/58 3/3
114 Jabriel Andrade Fr RIORDAN 22:41 7:34
115 Ritwick Krishnan Fr MITTY 22:44 7:35
116 Alfred Chang Fr St. Francis 22:45 7:35 18/23 50/58 3/3
117 Brandon Milliken Fr MITTY 22:46 7:35
118 Kristian Hoang Fr MITTY 22:55 7:38
119 Christopher Carmona Fr BELLARMINE 23:01 7:40
120 Jonathan Bedolla Fr SERRA 23:06 7:42
121 Andrew Mendoza Fr St. Francis 23:09 7:43 19/23 52/58 3/3
122 Davin Cheng Fr BELLARMINE 23:15 7:45
123 Brandon Bolte Fr SERRA 23:29 7:50
124 Evan Lau Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 23:30 7:50
125 Andy Liu Fr SERRA 23:31 7:50
126 Kabir Arora Fr St. Francis 23:32 7:51 20/23 53/58 3/3
127 Shen Baronian Fr St. Francis 23:33 7:51 21/23 54/58 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
128 Roshan Dominic Fr MITTY 23:35 7:52
129 Taylor Gudino Fr SERRA 23:39 7:53
130 Joseph Kannnathumadam Fr BELLARMINE 23:41 7:54
131 Christian Loanzon Fr BELLARMINE 23:42 7:54
132 Paris Galarza Fr RIORDAN 23:51 7:57
133 Brandon Liu Fr St. Francis 24:03 8:01 22/23 55/58 3/3
134 Roland Troyan Fr BELLARMINE 24:31 8:10
135 Rafael Cooper Fr BELLARMINE 24:36 8:12
136 Jacob Noble Fr BELLARMINE 24:37 8:12
137 Matthew Howley Fr St. Francis 24:37 8:12 23/23 57/58 3/3
138 Braeden Camarota Fr MITTY 24:55 8:18
139 Sebastian Fazio Fr RIORDAN 25:48 8:36
140 Thomas Nedungadan Fr BELLARMINE 25:56 8:39
141 Colin Tralongo Fr BELLARMINE 26:33 8:51
142 Michael Masri Fr BELLARMINE 26:35 8:52
143 Chrsitian Jones Fr BELLARMINE 26:40 8:53
144 Kevin Yu Fr BELLARMINE 26:42 8:54
145 Robert Houston Fr BELLARMINE 27:20 9:07
146 Aiden Delarocha Fr BELLARMINE 30:06 10:02
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:30
85:30
17:06
5:42
24 Alexande Scales
Fr
16:40
5:33
1
Meikael Beaudoin
Fr
16:40
5:33
2
Neerav Gade
Fr
16:45
5:35
3
Daniel Leclair
Fr
17:15
5:45
5
Andrew Romero
Fr
18:10
6:03
13
Thomas Clark
Fr
18:11
6:04
14
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
18:32
6:11
21
2 St. Francis
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:11
88:28
17:42
5:54
49 Naren Karur
Fr
17:17
5:46
6
Ryan Maier
Fr
17:25
5:48
7
Shyam Kumar
Fr
17:38
5:53
9
Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
17:40
5:53
10
Eric Xiao
Fr
18:28
6:09
17
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
18:29
6:10
18
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:44
6:15
23
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
4-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:16
90:41
18:08
6:03
74 Sean Doheny
Fr
17:30
5:50
8
Michael Lundgren
Fr
17:41
5:54
11
Alfonso Lopez
Fr
18:22
6:07
15
Seamus Lucey
Fr
18:22
6:07
16
James Estillor
Fr
18:46
6:15
24
Kyle Huang
Fr
18:57
6:19
27
John Degraw
Fr
19:05
6:22
29
4 MITTY
6-5-4-4-4
Gap: 0:43
94:06
18:49
6:16
122 Leo Tong
Fr
18:30
6:10
19
Samuel Leather
Fr
18:31
6:10
20
Andrew Rintala
Fr
18:43
6:14
22
Wallace Lin
Fr
19:09
6:23
30
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
19:13
6:24
31
Dominic Leuzze
Fr
19:19
6:26
33
Jim Falcone
Fr
20:08
6:43
37
5 SERRA
5-4-5-5-5
Gap: 1:33
95:09
19:02
6:21
138 Jack Lewis
Fr
18:07
6:02
12
Blake Todzo
Fr
18:50
6:17
25
Michael Kao
Fr
19:13
6:24
32
Sean O'brien
Fr
19:19
6:26
34
Michael Gonzales
Fr
19:40
6:33
35
Rami Hijab
Fr
20:42
6:54
41
Griffin Eger
Fr
20:56
6:59
42
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
7-7-7-7-6
Gap: 1:45
99:02
19:48
6:36
171 Ethan Guerrero
Fr
18:52
6:17
26
Yonatan Ocbai
Fr
19:00
6:20
28
Kells Phelan
Fr
20:12
6:44
38
Sevag Momjian
Fr
20:21
6:47
39
Josiah Chin
Fr
20:37
6:52
40
Dashiell Biesemey
Fr
21:13
7:04
43
Warren Register
Fr
22:25
7:28
45
7 RIORDAN
2-6-6-6-7
Gap: 6:37
105:09
21:02
7:01
177 Trevor Paulbits
Fr
17:14
5:45
4
James Upchurch
Fr
20:03
6:41
36
Austin Thompson
Fr
21:20
7:07
44
Jabriel Andrade
Fr
22:41
7:34
46
Paris Galarza
Fr
23:51
7:57
47
Sebastia Fazio
Fr
25:48
8:36
48




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:47
92:50
18:34
6:11
23 Thomas Clark
Fr
18:11
6:04
1
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
18:32
6:11
3
Justin Folan
Fr
18:33
6:11
4
Macon Jones
Fr
18:36
6:12
5
Alexande Henderso
Fr
18:58
6:19
10
Nicholas Riener
Fr
19:02
6:21
12
Charlie Logan
Fr
19:14
6:25
14
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:31
93:57
18:47
6:16
34 Jonathan Jackson
Fr
18:29
6:10
2
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:44
6:15
6
Arun Jog
Fr
18:51
6:17
7
Antonio Macabant
Fr
18:53
6:18
8
Mark Ware
Fr
19:00
6:20
11
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:52
6:37
21
Jesse Rangel
Fr
21:26
7:09
29
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:20
95:50
19:10
6:23
70 Kyle Huang
Fr
18:57
6:19
9
John Degraw
Fr
19:05
6:22
13
Sean Manning
Fr
19:14
6:25
15
Joey Cuevas
Fr
19:17
6:26
16
Cooper Veit
Fr
19:17
6:26
17
Marco Bonacini
Fr
19:19
6:26
18
Tyler Lok
Fr
19:43
6:34
20
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:07
102:32
20:30
6:50
118 Dominic Leuzze
Fr
19:19
6:26
19
Jim Falcone
Fr
20:08
6:43
22
Dario Vacca
Fr
20:32
6:51
23
Liam Olsen
Fr
21:07
7:02
26
Alexande Dickens
Fr
21:26
7:09
28
Rahul Kumar
Fr
22:15
7:25
32
Ritwick Krishnan
Fr
22:44
7:35
33
5 SERRA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:22
106:56
21:23
7:08
137 Rami Hijab
Fr
20:42
6:54
24
Griffin Eger
Fr
20:56
6:59
25
Christia Aquino
Fr
21:16
7:05
27
Kieran The
Fr
21:58
7:19
30
Jared Ivich
Fr
22:04
7:21
31
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
23:06
7:42
34
Brandon Bolte
Fr
23:29
7:50
35
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:26
96:36
19:19
6:26
18 Nicholas Riener
Fr
19:02
6:21
1
Charlie Logan
Fr
19:14
6:25
2
Kyle Donahue
Fr
19:25
6:28
4
Ashwin Adulla
Fr
19:27
6:29
5
Tenhir Iyer
Fr
19:28
6:29
6
Ryan Vargas
Fr
19:33
6:31
7
Max Marvin
Fr
19:34
6:31
8
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:49
98:55
19:47
6:36
48 Marco Bonacini
Fr
19:19
6:26
3
Tyler Lok
Fr
19:43
6:34
9
Ryan Carew
Fr
19:52
6:37
11
Tom Amoroso
Fr
19:53
6:38
12
Justin Yamamura
Fr
20:08
6:43
13
Michael O'bryan
Fr
20:10
6:43
14
Andrew Presher
Fr
20:11
6:44
15
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:06
106:43
21:21
7:07
80 Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:52
6:37
10
Jesse Rangel
Fr
21:26
7:09
16
Shopnavo Biswas
Fr
21:43
7:14
17
Tuan Wang
Fr
21:44
7:15
18
Angelo Malicse
Fr
21:58
7:19
19
Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
22:19
7:26
21
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
22:28
7:29
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:20
114:15
22:51
7:37
118 Rahul Kumar
Fr
22:15
7:25
20
Ritwick Krishnan
Fr
22:44
7:35
23
Brandon Milliken
Fr
22:46
7:35
24
Kristian Hoang
Fr
22:55
7:38
25
Roshan Dominic
Fr
23:35
7:52
26
Braeden Camarota
Fr
24:55
8:18
27




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:15
98:13
19:39
6:33
15 Ryan Vargas
Fr
19:33
6:31
1
Max Marvin
Fr
19:34
6:31
2
Jimmy Roe
Fr
19:38
6:33
3
Jason Bruni
Fr
19:40
6:33
4
Scott Andersen
Fr
19:48
6:36
5
Prashant Arithara
Fr
19:50
6:37
6
Dante Carollo
Fr
20:26
6:49
11
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
102:09
20:26
6:49
46 Michael O'bryan
Fr
20:10
6:43
7
Andrew Presher
Fr
20:11
6:44
8
Christia Eidson
Fr
20:19
6:46
9
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
20:23
6:48
10
Spencer Lee
Fr
21:06
7:02
12
Chris Andrews
Fr
21:18
7:06
13
Anthony Mark
Fr
21:39
7:13
14
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:13
114:13
22:51
7:37
85 Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
22:19
7:26
15
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
22:28
7:29
16
Alfred Chang
Fr
22:45
7:35
17
Andrew Mendoza
Fr
23:09
7:43
18
Kabir Arora
Fr
23:32
7:51
19
Shen Baronian
Fr
23:33
7:51
20
Brandon Liu
Fr
24:03
8:01
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.