St. Francis Results from the WCAL Finals at Crystal Springs on 11/5/14

Boys Results and Stats

Switch to Girls

Boys Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Antoniadis, Dimitris Jr JV 18:07 6:08 2.95 37/149 6/18 22/60 2/6 19:39
(1:32,7.8)
18:18
(0:11,1.0)
18:18
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Apitz, Alex Sr JV 26:58 9:08 2.95 143/149 18/18 60/60 4/4 28:59
(2:01,7.0)
28:59
(2:01,7.0)
27:47
(0:49,2.9)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Arora, Kabir Fr Fr 23:15 7:53 2.95 117/141 20/23 54/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Arora, Samir Jr V 17:43 6:00 2.95 38/53 7/7 16/60 3/5 17:07 17:21 17:07
Baronian, Shen Fr Fr 24:26 8:17 2.95 130/141 23/23 58/60 3/3
Begur, Abhi So So 19:25 6:35 2.95 22/79 5/12 33/60 2/6
Biswas, Shopnavo Fr Fr 21:52 7:25 2.95 91/141 15/23 45/60 3/4 23:46
(1:54,8.0)
23:46
(1:54,8.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Campbell, Brenden Jr JV 17:51 6:03 2.95 30/149 4/18 19/60 2/7 18:06
(0:15,1.4)
18:06
(0:15,1.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Carroll, Thomas So So 23:00 7:48 2.95 57/79 11/12 53/60 2/2 24:07
(1:07,4.6)
22:11 22:11 You ROCK! (LY)
Chaddha, Jasneel Sr JV 22:09 7:31 2.95 115/149 15/18 48/60 3/4 25:52
(3:43,14.4)
25:52
(3:43,14.4)
21:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Chang, Alfred Fr Fr 22:40 7:41 2.95 110/141 19/23 52/60 3/3 19:23 19:23
Constandinides, Carlos Jr JV 19:57 6:46 2.95 76/149 12/18 35/60 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Davis, Nicholas Jr JV 21:57 7:26 2.95 111/149 14/18 47/60 3/4 21:56 21:38 21:38
Delong, Michael Jr JV 22:27 7:37 2.95 121/149 16/18 50/60 3/4 24:47
(2:20,9.4)
24:47
(2:20,9.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Doyle, Connor Sr V 16:26 5:34 2.95 15/53 2/7 2/60 4/8 17:15
(0:49,4.7)
15:59 15:59 You ROCK! (LY)
Ebrahimi, Arrian Fr Fr 21:43 7:22 2.95 90/141 14/23 44/60 3/4 23:08
(1:25,6.1)
23:08
(1:25,6.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
George, Andrew So So 17:07 5:48 2.95 2/79 1/12 6/60 2/6 18:49
(1:42,9.0)
17:32
(0:25,2.4)
17:32
(0:25,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Griffin, Daniel So So 17:26 5:55 2.95 5/79 3/12 10/60 1/6 18:45
(1:19,7.0)
17:45
(0:19,1.8)
17:45
(0:19,1.8)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Heintz, David So So 17:23 5:54 2.95 4/79 2/12 9/60 1/6 19:32
(2:09,11.0)
17:28
(0:05,0.5)
17:28
(0:05,0.5)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Holman, Nicholas Jr JV 19:23 6:34 2.95 66/149 11/18 32/60 2/4 19:53
(0:30,2.5)
18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (LY)
Holman, Stephen Jr JV 20:58 7:06 2.95 95/149 13/18 42/60 3/4 21:59
(1:01,4.6)
21:59
(1:01,4.6)
21:11
(0:13,1.0)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Howley, Matthew Fr Fr 24:12 8:12 2.95 128/141 22/23 57/60 3/3 26:54
(2:42,10.0)
26:54
(2:42,10.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ibarra, Diego Jr JV 17:51 6:03 2.95 29/149 3/18 18/60 2/7 17:40 17:40 17:40
Jackson, Jonathan Fr Fr 18:42 6:20 2.95 24/141 9/23 26/60 1/5 19:00
(0:18,1.6)
19:00
(0:18,1.6)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Jog, Arun Fr Fr 18:35 6:18 2.95 21/141 7/23 24/60 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kato, Ethan Jr JV 17:40 5:59 2.95 22/149 2/18 14/60 2/8 18:27
(0:47,4.2)
18:27
(0:47,4.2)
18:27
(0:47,4.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Kemp, Owen Jr V 16:54 5:44 2.95 24/53 5/7 5/60 3/8 16:38 16:38
Kumar, Dhruv Sr JV 18:03 6:07 2.95 35/149 5/18 21/60 2/7 17:51 17:51 17:51
Kumar, Shyam Fr Fr 17:29 5:56 2.95 3/141 1/23 11/60 2/7 17:30
(0:01,0.1)
17:30
(0:01,0.1)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Liu, Brandon Fr Fr 24:04 8:09 2.95 125/141 21/23 56/60 3/3 26:01
(1:57,7.5)
26:01
(1:57,7.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Macabantad, Antonio Fr Fr 17:50 6:03 2.95 9/141 5/23 17/60 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Maier, Ryan Fr Fr 17:33 5:57 2.95 5/141 3/23 13/60 1/7 17:44
(0:11,1.0)
17:44
(0:11,1.0)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Malicse, Angelo Fr Fr 21:30 7:17 2.95 83/141 13/23 43/60 3/5 22:22
(0:52,3.9)
22:22
(0:52,3.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Mendoza, Andrew Fr Fr 22:37 7:40 2.95 109/141 18/23 51/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morissette, Andrew Jr JV 18:09 6:09 2.95 39/149 7/18 23/60 2/6 18:48
(0:39,3.5)
18:48
(0:39,3.5)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Olivero, Xander Jr V 15:47 5:21 2.95 3/53 1/7 1/60 3/8 16:15
(0:28,2.9)
15:42 15:42 You ROCK! (LY)
Ott, Johnny Jr V 16:33 5:37 2.95 16/53 3/7 3/60 3/8 16:35
(0:02,0.2)
16:39
(0:06,0.6)
15:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
Pesta, Aidan So So 19:13 6:31 2.95 18/79 4/12 30/60 2/6 20:29
(1:16,6.2)
20:29
(1:16,6.2)
20:29
(1:16,6.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Pham, Jonathan So So 20:31 6:57 2.95 34/79 9/12 39/60 2/2
Phillips, Samuel So So 23:37 8:00 2.95 62/79 12/12 55/60 2/2
Raabe-pavlov, Christopher Fr Fr 22:15 7:33 2.95 102/141 17/23 49/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
Raman, Narun Jr V 16:47 5:41 2.95 22/53 4/7 4/60 4/8 17:41
(0:54,5.1)
16:49
(0:02,0.2)
16:49
(0:02,0.2)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Rangel, Jesse Fr Fr 20:54 7:05 2.95 73/141 12/23 41/60 3/5 22:12
(1:18,5.9)
22:12
(1:18,5.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
Ritchie, Kyle Jr JV 18:50 6:23 2.95 51/149 8/18 27/60 2/5
Rodriguez, Zach Sr JV 18:51 6:23 2.95 54/149 9/18 28/60 2/4 17:35 17:35 17:35
Rowsey, Joshua Fr Fr 18:00 6:06 2.95 10/141 6/23 20/60 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
Rowsey, Stephen Fr Fr 19:30 6:37 2.95 41/141 11/23 34/60 2/5 20:48
(1:18,6.3)
20:48
(1:18,6.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Schmidt, Matt So So 20:26 6:56 2.95 30/79 7/12 37/60 2/4
Schwarz, Austin Sr JV 19:00 6:26 2.95 60/149 10/18 29/60 2/4 18:57 17:39 17:39
Sun, Tony So So 20:02 6:47 2.95 25/79 6/12 36/60 2/6 19:22 19:18 19:18
Unknown Frb, Unknown Fr 17:40 5:59 2.95 6/141 4/23 14/60 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Valencia, Everado Jr JV 24:50 8:25 2.95 141/149 17/18 59/60 4/4
Vent, Brevin So So 20:27 6:56 2.95 32/79 8/12 38/60 2/3 20:13 20:56
(0:29,2.3)
20:13 You ROCK! (LR)
Vivaldo, Miguel Fr Fr 17:32 5:57 2.95 4/141 2/23 12/60 2/7 18:31
(0:59,5.3)
18:31
(0:59,5.3)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Wang, Tuan Fr Fr 21:53 7:25 2.95 92/141 16/23 46/60 3/3 23:14
(1:21,5.8)
23:14
(1:21,5.8)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Ward, Alex Jr V 17:15 5:51 2.95 28/53 6/7 7/60 3/8 16:23 15:58 15:58
Ware, Mark Fr Fr 19:20 6:33 2.95 34/141 10/23 31/60 1/5 20:53
(1:33,7.4)
20:53
(1:33,7.4)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Xiao, Eric Fr Fr 18:39 6:19 2.95 22/141 8/23 25/60 1/5 19:13
(0:34,2.9)
19:13
(0:34,2.9)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
Yadegar, Preston Jr JV 17:20 5:53 2.95 16/149 1/18 8/60 2/8 18:43
(1:23,7.4)
17:34
(0:14,1.3)
17:34
(0:14,1.3)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
Zhang, Thomas So So 20:43 7:01 2.95 35/79 10/12 40/60 2/2 21:44
(1:01,4.7)
21:14
(0:31,2.4)
21:14
(0:31,2.4)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Boys Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 3/8 82:27
1:07
2.95 5:35 5:21 5:44 80 5:24 81:07 80:56 80:04 Xander Olivero (3), Connor Doyle (15), Johnny Ott (16), Narun Raman (22), Owen Kemp (24)
So 1st 5 2/6 90:34
2:18
2.95 6:08 5:48 6:35 51 6:08 87:53 90:41
(0:07,0.1)
87:10 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Andrew George (2), David Heintz (4), Daniel Griffin (5), Aidan Pesta (18), Abhi Begur (22)
So 2nd 5 2/2 102:09
0:41
2.95 6:56 6:47 7:01 47 6:38 93:54 101:54 93:54 Tony Sun (5), Matt Schmidt (9), Brevin Vent (10), Jonathan Pham (11), Thomas Zhang (12)
JV 1st 5 2/7 88:45
0:43
2.95 6:01 5:53 6:07 66 5:32 88:46
(0:01,0.0)
90:02
(1:17,1.4)
88:24 Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR) Preston Yadegar (8), Ethan Kato (11), Diego Ibarra (14), Brenden Campbell (15), Dhruv Kumar (18)
JV 2nd 5 2/4 92:57
0:53
2.95 6:18 6:08 6:26 55 5:37 99:11
(6:14,6.3)
104:39
(11:42,11.2)
97:05
(4:08,4.3%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Dimitris Antoniadis (8), Andrew Morissette (9), Kyle Ritchie (11), Zach Rodriguez (12), Austin Schwarz (15)
JV 3rd 5 3/4 104:24
2:46
2.95 7:05 6:34 7:31 78 5:47 116:29
(12:05,10.4)
101:43 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Nicholas Holman (8), Carlos Constandinides (9), Stephen Holman (17), Nicholas Davis (21), Jasneel Chaddha (23)
Fr 1st 5 1/7 88:04
0:21
2.95 5:58 5:56 6:03 27 5:58 95:23
(7:19,7.7)
90:26
(2:22,2.6)
90:26
(2:22,2.6%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Shyam Kumar (3), Miguel Vivaldo (4), Ryan Maier (5), Unknown Unknown Frb (6), Antonio Macabantad (9)
Fr 2nd 5 1/5 93:16
1:20
2.95 6:19 6:06 6:33 28 6:19 100:16
(7:00,7.0)
105:28
(12:12,11.6)
99:12
(5:56,6.0%)
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR) Joshua Rowsey (1), Arun Jog (4), Eric Xiao (5), Jonathan Jackson (6), Mark Ware (12)
Fr 3rd 5 3/4 105:29
2:22
2.95 7:09 6:37 7:25 72 6:40 104:21 117:39
(12:10,10.3)
103:46 Your Team ROCKS! (LR) Stephen Rowsey (2), Jesse Rangel (16), Angelo Malicse (17), Arrian Ebrahimi (18), Shopnavo Biswas (19)
Fr 4th 5 3/3 112:40
1:22
2.95 7:38 7:25 7:53 82 6:50 110:10 110:10 110:10 Tuan Wang (13), Christopher Raabe-pavlov (15), Andrew Mendoza (17), Alfred Chang (18), Kabir Arora (19)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Kevin Lehr Jr St. Ignatius 15:38 5:18
2 Alex Sasser Sr BELLARMINE 15:41 5:19
3 Xander Olivero Jr St. Francis 15:47 5:21 1/7 1/60 3/8 16:15
(0:28)
15:42 15:42 You ROCK! (LY)
4 Matthew Herrera Jr SERRA 15:51 5:22
5 Ricardo Avila Sr BELLARMINE 15:56 5:24
6 Ben Osipow Sr St. Ignatius 15:57 5:24
7 Tucker Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 15:59 5:25
8 Ryan Burd Sr BELLARMINE 16:00 5:25
9 Marcus Avila Jr BELLARMINE 16:00 5:25
10 Eric Coyle So MITTY 16:02 5:26
11 Miles Meijer Sr BELLARMINE 16:12 5:29
12 Jonathan Garcia Jr SERRA 16:12 5:29
13 Kyle Reidy Jr St. Ignatius 16:18 5:32
14 Michael Dunne Jr St. Ignatius 16:23 5:33
15 Connor Doyle Sr St. Francis 16:26 5:34 2/7 2/60 4/8 17:15
(0:49)
15:59 15:59 You ROCK! (LY)
16 Johnny Ott Jr St. Francis 16:33 5:37 3/7 3/60 3/8 16:35
(0:02)
16:39
(0:06)
15:52 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
17 Unknown Unknown Vb St. Ignatius 16:40 5:39
18 Michael Hase Sr BELLARMINE 16:41 5:39
19 Ara Archbold So SERRA 16:42 5:40
20 Miles Todzo Jr SERRA 16:43 5:40
21 Krey Hacker Jr St. Ignatius 16:45 5:41
22 Narun Raman Jr St. Francis 16:47 5:41 4/7 4/60 4/8 17:41
(0:54)
16:49
(0:02)
16:49
(0:02)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Stephen Peterson Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 16:51 5:43
24 Owen Kemp Jr St. Francis 16:54 5:44 5/7 5/60 3/8 16:38 16:38
25 Harmen Kang Jr MITTY 17:03 5:47
26 Ian Cranfield So RIORDAN 17:06 5:48
27 Brian Kosewic Jr RIORDAN 17:11 5:49
28 Alex Ward Jr St. Francis 17:15 5:51 6/7 7/60 3/8 16:23 15:58 15:58
29 Nick Hollister So St. Ignatius 17:23 5:54
30 Chiedum Ndili So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:25 5:54
31 Jeremy Dong Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:32 5:57
32 Justin Siu Jr MITTY 17:36 5:58
33 Romelo Casanave Sr MITTY 17:37 5:58
34 Trevor Paulbitski Fr RIORDAN 17:37 5:58
35 Cameron Lockard So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:37 5:58
36 Justin Baraona So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:39 5:59
37 Derek Perera So MITTY 17:41 6:00
38 Samir Arora Jr St. Francis 17:43 6:00 7/7 16/60 3/5 17:07 17:21 17:07
39 Henry Hoffelt Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:44 6:01
40 Dean Demoss Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:44 6:01
41 Andrew Barton Sr SERRA 17:46 6:01
42 Jonathan Chan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:48 6:02
43 Tycho Meimban Jr RIORDAN 17:52 6:03
44 Matthew Remaker Sr MITTY 18:03 6:07
45 Nick Mussman Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:07 6:08
46 Marc Blais Jr SERRA 18:10 6:09
47 Jason Li Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:22 6:14
48 Edelbert Claudio So Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:29 6:16
49 Tomas Aragon Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:36 6:18
50 Anthony Reynolds So RIORDAN 19:02 6:27
51 Peter Enfantino Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:03 6:27
52 Kevin Oliva So RIORDAN 19:07 6:29
53 Jordan Fan Sr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:19 6:33
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:19
79:36
15:55
5:24
31 Alex Sasser
Sr
15:41
5:19
2
Ricardo Avila
Sr
15:56
5:24
5
Tucker Meijer
Sr
15:59
5:25
7
Ryan Burd
Sr
16:00
5:25
8
Marcus Avila
Jr
16:00
5:25
9
Miles Meijer
Sr
16:12
5:29
11
Michael Hase
Sr
16:41
5:39
18
2 St. Ignatius
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:02
80:56
16:11
5:29
51 Kevin Lehr
Jr
15:38
5:18
1
Ben Osipow
Sr
15:57
5:24
6
Kyle Reidy
Jr
16:18
5:32
13
Michael Dunne
Jr
16:23
5:33
14
Unknown Unknown Vb
-
16:40
5:39
17
Krey Hacker
Jr
16:45
5:41
21
Nick Holliste
So
17:23
5:54
29
3 St. Francis
3-4-3-4-3
Gap: 1:07
82:27
16:29
5:35
80 Xander Olivero
Jr
15:47
5:21
3
Connor Doyle
Sr
16:26
5:34
15
Johnny Ott
Jr
16:33
5:37
16
Narun Raman
Jr
16:47
5:41
22
Owen Kemp
Jr
16:54
5:44
24
Alex Ward
Jr
17:15
5:51
28
Samir Arora
Jr
17:43
6:00
38
4 SERRA
4-3-4-3-4
Gap: 1:55
83:14
16:39
5:39
96 Matthew Herrera
Jr
15:51
5:22
4
Jonathan Garcia
Jr
16:12
5:29
12
Ara Archbold
So
16:42
5:40
19
Miles Todzo
Jr
16:43
5:40
20
Andrew Barton
Sr
17:46
6:01
41
Marc Blais
Jr
18:10
6:09
46




5 MITTY
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:39
85:59
17:12
5:50
137 Eric Coyle
So
16:02
5:26
10
Harmen Kang
Jr
17:03
5:47
25
Justin Siu
Jr
17:36
5:58
32
Romelo Casanave
Sr
17:37
5:58
33
Derek Perera
So
17:41
6:00
37
Matthew Remaker
Sr
18:03
6:07
44




6 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
8-7-7-7-6
Gap: 0:19
87:57
17:35
5:58
172 Chiedum Ndili
So
17:25
5:54
30
Jeremy Dong
Jr
17:32
5:57
31
Cameron Lockard
So
17:37
5:58
35
Justin Baraona
So
17:39
5:59
36
Dean Demoss
Jr
17:44
6:01
40
Jason Li
Sr
18:22
6:14
47
Peter Enfantin
Jr
19:03
6:27
51
7 RIORDAN
7-6-6-6-7
Gap: 1:56
88:48
17:46
6:01
180 Ian Cranfiel
So
17:06
5:48
26
Brian Kosewic
Jr
17:11
5:49
27
Trevor Paulbits
Fr
17:37
5:58
34
Tycho Meimban
Jr
17:52
6:03
43
Anthony Reynolds
So
19:02
6:27
50
Kevin Oliva
So
19:07
6:29
52




8 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-8-8-8-8
Gap: 1:38
88:59
17:48
6:02
197 Stephen Peterson
Sr
16:51
5:43
23
Henry Hoffelt
Jr
17:44
6:01
39
Jonathan Chan
Sr
17:48
6:02
42
Nick Mussman
Sr
18:07
6:08
45
Edelbert Claudio
So
18:29
6:16
48
Tomas Aragon
Sr
18:36
6:18
49
Jordan Fan
Sr
19:19
6:33
53
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Matt Richardson So BELLARMINE 17:02 5:46
2 Andrew George So St. Francis 17:07 5:48 1/12 6/60 2/6 18:49
(1:42)
17:32
(0:25)
17:32
(0:25)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
3 Nizar Sweileh So St. Ignatius 17:10 5:49
4 David Heintz So St. Francis 17:23 5:54 2/12 9/60 1/6 19:32
(2:09)
17:28
(0:05)
17:28
(0:05)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
5 Daniel Griffin So St. Francis 17:26 5:55 3/12 10/60 1/6 18:45
(1:19)
17:45
(0:19)
17:45
(0:19)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
6 Cole Parrish So BELLARMINE 17:40 5:59
7 Mathew Weeks So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 17:48 6:02
8 John Mullikan So BELLARMINE 18:25 6:15
9 Kyle Higdon Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:38 6:19
10 Unknown Unknown Sb St. Ignatius 18:43 6:21
11 Joseph Reanti Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 18:46 6:22
12 Taylor Spaulding So St. Ignatius 18:47 6:22
13 Bradley Gustafson So BELLARMINE 18:58 6:26
14 Andrew Cannizzaro So BELLARMINE 19:01 6:27
15 Armon Plummer Jr SERRA 19:08 6:29
16 John Bruner So BELLARMINE 19:08 6:29
17 Cole Hammers So BELLARMINE 19:12 6:31
18 Aidan Pesta So St. Francis 19:13 6:31 4/12 30/60 2/6 20:29
(1:16)
20:29
(1:16)
20:29
(1:16)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
19 Wilson Chung So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 19:14 6:31
20 Reilly Cannon So St. Ignatius 19:16 6:32
21 Michael Kilgariff So RIORDAN 19:21 6:34
22 Abhi Begur So St. Francis 19:25 6:35 5/12 33/60 2/6
23 Enzo Sison So BELLARMINE 19:36 6:39
24 Justin Nguyen So BELLARMINE 19:50 6:43
25 Tony Sun So St. Francis 20:02 6:47 6/12 36/60 2/6 19:22 19:18 19:18
26 John Molina So BELLARMINE 20:03 6:48
27 Conor Linehan So BELLARMINE 20:06 6:49
28 Cameron Lyons So BELLARMINE 20:20 6:54
29 Will Bainbridge So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:22 6:54
30 Matt Schmidt So St. Francis 20:26 6:56 7/12 37/60 2/4
31 Nathan Chan So BELLARMINE 20:27 6:56
32 Brevin Vent So St. Francis 20:27 6:56 8/12 38/60 2/3 20:13 20:56
(0:29)
20:13 You ROCK! (LR)
33 Michael Lapierre So BELLARMINE 20:28 6:56
34 Jonathan Pham So St. Francis 20:31 6:57 9/12 39/60 2/2
35 Thomas Zhang So St. Francis 20:43 7:01 10/12 40/60 2/2 21:44
(1:01)
21:14
(0:31)
21:14
(0:31)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
36 Matthew Dobner So BELLARMINE 20:59 7:07
37 Christopher Bittel So BELLARMINE 21:17 7:13
38 Jeffrey Hooper So BELLARMINE 21:24 7:15
39 Jacob Taylor So RIORDAN 21:25 7:16
40 Johannes Hui So BELLARMINE 21:34 7:19
41 Jeffery Jiang Fr RIORDAN 21:36 7:19
42 Owen Evans So BELLARMINE 21:39 7:20
43 Trent Mortera So BELLARMINE 21:39 7:20
44 Perry Willig So BELLARMINE 21:40 7:21
45 Paolo Nguyen So BELLARMINE 21:47 7:23
46 Austin Chan So SERRA 21:47 7:23
47 Jason Lee So St. Ignatius 21:55 7:26
48 Keevan Chandless So SERRA 22:04 7:29
49 Justin Riely So SERRA 22:05 7:29
50 Brandon Raymundo So St. Ignatius 22:24 7:36
51 Tyler Hawkins So BELLARMINE 22:31 7:38
52 Joaquin Schmidt So BELLARMINE 22:38 7:40
53 Xavier Cortes So BELLARMINE 22:41 7:41
54 Fabian Ortiz So BELLARMINE 22:42 7:42
55 Kian Blewett So BELLARMINE 22:42 7:42
56 Clayton Sanborn So BELLARMINE 22:57 7:47
57 Thomas Carroll So St. Francis 23:00 7:48 11/12 53/60 2/2 24:07
(1:07)
22:11 22:11 You ROCK! (LY)
58 Cesar Berta So SERRA 23:06 7:50
59 Sean Costello So BELLARMINE 23:09 7:51
60 Kevin Do So BELLARMINE 23:23 7:56
61 Alex Toth So BELLARMINE 23:29 7:58
62 Samuel Phillips So St. Francis 23:37 8:00 12/12 55/60 2/2
63 Shaunak Pandit So BELLARMINE 23:44 8:03
64 Jason Lo So St. Ignatius 23:57 8:07
65 Dylan Parr So SERRA 24:20 8:15
66 Grant Hillyer So SERRA 24:41 8:22
67 Andrew Zhang So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 24:41 8:22
68 Duncan Weiman So SERRA 25:16 8:34
69 Diego Barcena So RIORDAN 25:33 8:40
70 Michael Rizzo So BELLARMINE 25:45 8:44
71 Craig Tangonan So RIORDAN 26:37 9:01
72 Arthur Petersen So BELLARMINE 26:38 9:02
73 Peter Pham So BELLARMINE 27:06 9:11
74 Unknown Unknown Sb BELLARMINE 27:15 9:14
75 Emilio Curiel So BELLARMINE 28:34 9:41
76 Jack Blanc So BELLARMINE 28:49 9:46
77 Ben Ravizza So BELLARMINE 29:16 9:55
78 Ryan Gotshall So BELLARMINE 30:45 10:25
79 Miguel Ochoa So RIORDAN 32:39 11:04
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: So 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-2-2-1-1
Gap: 1:59
91:06
18:13
6:11
42 Matt Richards
So
17:02
5:46
1
Cole Parrish
So
17:40
5:59
6
John Mullikan
So
18:25
6:15
8
Bradley Gustafso
So
18:58
6:26
13
Andrew Cannizza
So
19:01
6:27
14
John Bruner
So
19:08
6:29
16
Cole Hammers
So
19:12
6:31
17
2 St. Francis
2-1-1-2-2
Gap: 2:18
90:34
18:07
6:08
51 Andrew George
So
17:07
5:48
2
David Heintz
So
17:23
5:54
4
Daniel Griffin
So
17:26
5:55
5
Aidan Pesta
So
19:13
6:31
18
Abhi Begur
So
19:25
6:35
22
Tony Sun
So
20:02
6:47
23
Matt Schmidt
So
20:26
6:56
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
3 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
4-4-4-4-3
Gap: 2:34
94:48
18:58
6:26
70 Mathew Weeks
So
17:48
6:02
7
Kyle Higdon
Fr
18:38
6:19
9
Joseph Reanti
Fr
18:46
6:22
11
Wilson Chung
So
19:14
6:31
19
Will Bainbrid
So
20:22
6:54
24
Andrew Zhang
So
24:41
8:22
37




4 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-4
Gap: 4:45
95:51
19:10
6:30
74 Nizar Sweileh
So
17:10
5:49
3
Unknown Unknown Sb
-
18:43
6:21
10
Taylor Spauldin
So
18:47
6:22
12
Reilly Cannon
So
19:16
6:32
20
Jason Lee
So
21:55
7:26
29
Brandon Raymundo
So
22:24
7:36
32
Jason Lo
So
23:57
8:07
34
5 SERRA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:58
108:10
21:38
7:20
137 Armon Plummer
Jr
19:08
6:29
15
Austin Chan
So
21:47
7:23
28
Keevan Chandles
So
22:04
7:29
30
Justin Riely
So
22:05
7:29
31
Cesar Berta
So
23:06
7:50
33
Dylan Parr
So
24:20
8:15
35
Grant Hillyer
So
24:41
8:22
36
6 RIORDAN
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 7:16
114:32
22:54
7:46
151 Michael Kilgarif
So
19:21
6:34
21
Jacob Taylor
So
21:25
7:16
26
Jeffery Jiang
Fr
21:36
7:19
27
Diego Barcena
So
25:33
8:40
38
Craig Tangonan
So
26:37
9:01
39
Miguel Ochoa
So
32:39
11:04
40




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: So 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:55
97:49
19:34
6:38
16 John Bruner
So
19:08
6:29
1
Cole Hammers
So
19:12
6:31
2
Enzo Sison
So
19:36
6:39
3
Justin Nguyen
So
19:50
6:43
4
John Molina
So
20:03
6:48
6
Conor Linehan
So
20:06
6:49
7
Cameron Lyons
So
20:20
6:54
8
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
102:09
20:26
6:56
47 Tony Sun
So
20:02
6:47
5
Matt Schmidt
So
20:26
6:56
9
Brevin Vent
So
20:27
6:56
10
Jonathan Pham
So
20:31
6:57
11
Thomas Zhang
So
20:43
7:01
12
Thomas Carroll
So
23:00
7:48
13
Samuel Phillips
So
23:37
8:00
14
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Ryan Menees Sr BELLARMINE 16:05 5:27
2 Bennett Shaw Sr BELLARMINE 16:13 5:30
3 Derek Shiu Jr BELLARMINE 16:23 5:33
4 Thomas Busse Jr BELLARMINE 16:25 5:34
5 Alexander Scales Fr BELLARMINE 16:25 5:34
6 Prajay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 16:28 5:35
7 Thomas Doyle Sr BELLARMINE 16:34 5:37
8 Jacob Deppmeier Jr BELLARMINE 16:35 5:37
9 Donald Welsh Jr BELLARMINE 16:38 5:38
10 Aziz Ghadiali Jr BELLARMINE 16:41 5:39
11 Ben Micallef So BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
12 Joseph Deck So BELLARMINE 16:52 5:43
13 Michael Martinez Jr BELLARMINE 17:10 5:49
14 Bryan Heng Sr BELLARMINE 17:10 5:49
15 Dylan Doblar So BELLARMINE 17:17 5:52
16 Preston Yadegar Jr St. Francis 17:20 5:53 1/18 8/60 2/8 18:43
(1:23)
17:34
(0:14)
17:34
(0:14)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
17 Daniel Gurza Jr BELLARMINE 17:26 5:55
18 Matthew Busse Jr BELLARMINE 17:28 5:55
19 Vincent Leuzze Jr MITTY 17:29 5:56
20 Christopher Lanoie Sr BELLARMINE 17:33 5:57
21 Glenn Mcdonell Sr SERRA 17:35 5:58
22 Ethan Kato Jr St. Francis 17:40 5:59 2/18 14/60 2/8 18:27
(0:47)
18:27
(0:47)
18:27
(0:47)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
23 Pranay Lolabattu Sr BELLARMINE 17:42 6:00
24 Emilio Valencia Sr BELLARMINE 17:45 6:01
25 Matthew Cueto Sr St. Ignatius 17:46 6:01
26 Jacob Karson Jr BELLARMINE 17:47 6:02
27 Morgan Sommer Jr St. Ignatius 17:50 6:03
28 Steven Landis Sr BELLARMINE 17:50 6:03
29 Diego Ibarra Jr St. Francis 17:51 6:03 3/18 18/60 2/7 17:40 17:40 17:40
30 Brenden Campbell Jr St. Francis 17:51 6:03 4/18 19/60 2/7 18:06
(0:15)
18:06
(0:15)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
31 Connor Crinion Sr BELLARMINE 17:52 6:03
32 Nathaniel Lara So Sacred Heart Cathedral 17:54 6:04
33 John Petrinovich Jr St. Ignatius 18:00 6:06
34 Scott Yang Jr BELLARMINE 18:01 6:06
35 Dhruv Kumar Sr St. Francis 18:03 6:07 5/18 21/60 2/7 17:51 17:51 17:51
36 Kevin Sedayao Sr BELLARMINE 18:03 6:07
37 Dimitris Antoniadis Jr St. Francis 18:07 6:08 6/18 22/60 2/6 19:39
(1:32)
18:18
(0:11)
18:18
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR, SBP)
38 Jacob Lazar Jr BELLARMINE 18:08 6:09
39 Andrew Morissette Jr St. Francis 18:09 6:09 7/18 23/60 2/6 18:48
(0:39)
18:48
(0:39)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
40 Joseph Kozuch Jr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:11 6:10
41 Blair Meehan Sr St. Ignatius 18:19 6:13
42 Matt Clem Sr BELLARMINE 18:29 6:16
43 Griffin Eger Fr SERRA 18:29 6:16
44 Raymond Kwan Jr St. Ignatius 18:30 6:16
45 Shane Kealy Jr St. Ignatius 18:35 6:18
46 Zenichi Yaskawa Sr BELLARMINE 18:35 6:18
47 Reed Piercey Sr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:19
48 Andrew Ramirez Sr BELLARMINE 18:37 6:19
49 Nico Deruiter Jr BELLARMINE 18:42 6:20
50 Austin Lin Sr MITTY 18:48 6:22
51 Kyle Ritchie Jr St. Francis 18:50 6:23 8/18 27/60 2/5
52 Elias Masri Sr BELLARMINE 18:50 6:23
53 Paolo Zialcita Sr BELLARMINE 18:51 6:23
54 Zach Rodriguez Sr St. Francis 18:51 6:23 9/18 28/60 2/4 17:35 17:35 17:35
55 Joseph Matan Jr BELLARMINE 18:52 6:24
56 Ethan Guerrero Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:53 6:24
57 Christopher Nip Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 18:53 6:24
58 Ryan Degraw Sr St. Ignatius 18:56 6:25
59 Kyle Chan Jr St. Ignatius 18:59 6:26
60 Austin Schwarz Sr St. Francis 19:00 6:26 10/18 29/60 2/4 18:57 17:39 17:39
61 Will Newcomb Sr BELLARMINE 19:03 6:27
62 Lucas Montalvo Sr SERRA 19:07 6:29
63 Rohit Kumar Jr MITTY 19:15 6:32
64 Kunal Bhatia Sr BELLARMINE 19:19 6:33
65 August Uffelman Sr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:34
66 Nicholas Holman Jr St. Francis 19:23 6:34 11/18 32/60 2/4 19:53
(0:30)
18:25 18:25 You ROCK! (LY)
67 Moises Pimentel Jr SERRA 19:31 6:37
68 Michael Arms Jr SERRA 19:36 6:39
69 Matthew Penner Jr SERRA 19:36 6:39
70 Andy Kurpjuweit Jr SERRA 19:37 6:39
71 Andrew Lam Jr St. Ignatius 19:48 6:43
72 Chris Huang Jr St. Ignatius 19:49 6:43
73 Kevin Chen Jr RIORDAN 19:50 6:43
74 Hector Martinez Sr BELLARMINE 19:56 6:45
75 James Gipson Jr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:46
76 Carlos Constandinides Jr St. Francis 19:57 6:46 12/18 35/60 2/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
77 Zach Johnson Jr BELLARMINE 19:58 6:46
78 Brett Dvorak Sr BELLARMINE 20:05 6:48
79 Jacob Sanders Sr SERRA 20:08 6:49
80 Matthew Lum Jr St. Ignatius 20:10 6:50
81 Cole Savageaux Jr St. Ignatius 20:21 6:54
82 Matthew Milan Sr BELLARMINE 20:22 6:54
83 Justin Lee Sr St. Ignatius 20:22 6:54
84 Tejas Reddy Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:29 6:57
85 Nic Jones Sr SERRA 20:32 6:58
86 Jordan Kension Jr SERRA 20:33 6:58
87 Marcel Larrarte Sr SERRA 20:33 6:58
88 Martin Bailey Sr BELLARMINE 20:33 6:58
89 Joe Lustig Jr BELLARMINE 20:34 6:58
90 Tyler Donati Jr St. Ignatius 20:36 6:59
91 Sam Han Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 20:41 7:01
92 Edwin Choi Sr St. Ignatius 20:51 7:04
93 Nathan Wiley Sr BELLARMINE 20:54 7:05
94 Jason Louie Jr St. Ignatius 20:57 7:06
95 Stephen Holman Jr St. Francis 20:58 7:06 13/18 42/60 3/4 21:59
(1:01)
21:59
(1:01)
21:11
(0:13)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
96 Brock Upchurch Jr SERRA 21:04 7:08
97 Sean Macnaughton Jr St. Ignatius 21:07 7:09
98 Nick Sousa Sr BELLARMINE 21:11 7:11
99 Alex Pell Sr BELLARMINE 21:15 7:12
100 Matthew Miramon So Sacred Heart Cathedral 21:16 7:13
101 David Pagan Sr BELLARMINE 21:22 7:15
102 Andrew Abueg Jr St. Ignatius 21:27 7:16
103 Chris Chow Sr BELLARMINE 21:27 7:16
104 Affaan Ghazzali So MITTY 21:28 7:17
105 Connor Klitgaard Sr BELLARMINE 21:32 7:18
106 Marc Tran Sr St. Ignatius 21:36 7:19
107 Nick Clevenger Jr BELLARMINE 21:41 7:21
108 Robby Leano Sr BELLARMINE 21:44 7:22
109 Simon Robles Jr SERRA 21:45 7:22
110 Charles Pyle So MITTY 21:56 7:26
111 Nicholas Davis Jr St. Francis 21:57 7:26 14/18 47/60 3/4 21:56 21:38 21:38
112 Jack Shea Jr BELLARMINE 22:00 7:27
113 Dominick Keenan Sr SERRA 22:00 7:27
114 Quinn Nelson Sr BELLARMINE 22:08 7:30
115 Jasneel Chaddha Sr St. Francis 22:09 7:31 15/18 48/60 3/4 25:52
(3:43)
25:52
(3:43)
21:50 You ROCK! (LY, LR)
116 Jay Lara Jr BELLARMINE 22:10 7:31
117 Brandon Machado Sr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:31
118 Aidan Mellon-reyes Jr BELLARMINE 22:12 7:32
119 Martin Leung Jr St. Ignatius 22:25 7:36
120 Thomas Dines Sr BELLARMINE 22:25 7:36
121 Michael Delong Jr St. Francis 22:27 7:37 16/18 50/60 3/4 24:47
(2:20)
24:47
(2:20)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
122 Matthew Rodriguez Sr BELLARMINE 22:37 7:40
123 Spencer Day Jr BELLARMINE 22:44 7:42
124 Keenan Flynn Sr SERRA 22:45 7:43
125 Willem Kruse Jr BELLARMINE 22:48 7:44
126 Will Yergin Jr BELLARMINE 22:49 7:44
127 Pedro Sandoval Sr St. Ignatius 22:55 7:46
128 Nick Steele Sr BELLARMINE 22:56 7:46
129 Marcus Lee Jr MITTY 22:56 7:46
130 Jc Canicosa Jr RIORDAN 23:15 7:53
131 Julian Cabrera Jr BELLARMINE 23:22 7:55
132 Brandon Lebeck Jr BELLARMINE 23:23 7:56
133 Lance Miranda Sr BELLARMINE 23:43 8:02
134 Patrick Mccoy Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 23:45 8:03
135 Ryan Sangster So MITTY 24:02 8:09
136 Ryan Mcgannon Jr BELLARMINE 24:22 8:16
137 Joshua Muncada Jr BELLARMINE 24:29 8:18
138 Loren Santos Sr SERRA 24:30 8:18
139 Vinny Way Jr SERRA 24:35 8:20
140 Nate Jones Sr SERRA 24:39 8:21
141 Everado Valencia Jr St. Francis 24:50 8:25 17/18 59/60 4/4
142 Mason Oldroyd Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 25:52 8:46
143 Alex Apitz Sr St. Francis 26:58 9:08 18/18 60/60 4/4 28:59
(2:01)
28:59
(2:01)
27:47
(0:49)
You ROCK! (LY, LR, PR)
144 Kendrick Williams Sr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 27:55 9:28
145 Jonathon Sum So VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:05 9:31
146 Ethan Kaye Jr BELLARMINE 28:07 9:32
147 Dylan Clevenger Fr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 28:09 9:33
148 Justin Salim Jr VALLEY CHRISTIAN 29:24 9:58
149 Nick Ferrari Jr BELLARMINE 33:47 11:27
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:20
81:31
16:18
5:32
15 Ryan Menees
Sr
16:05
5:27
1
Bennett Shaw
Sr
16:13
5:30
2
Derek Shiu
Jr
16:23
5:33
3
Thomas Busse
Jr
16:25
5:34
4
Alexande Scales
Fr
16:25
5:34
5
Prajay Lolabatt
Sr
16:28
5:35
6
Thomas Doyle
Sr
16:34
5:37
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
88:45
17:45
6:01
66 Preston Yadegar
Jr
17:20
5:53
8
Ethan Kato
Jr
17:40
5:59
11
Diego Ibarra
Jr
17:51
6:03
14
Brenden Campbell
Jr
17:51
6:03
15
Dhruv Kumar
Sr
18:03
6:07
18
Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
18:07
6:08
19
Andrew Morisset
Jr
18:09
6:09
20
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR)
3 St. Ignatius
5-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:44
90:25
18:05
6:08
88 Matthew Cueto
Sr
17:46
6:01
12
Morgan Sommer
Jr
17:50
6:03
13
John Petrinov
Jr
18:00
6:06
17
Blair Meehan
Sr
18:19
6:13
22
Raymond Kwan
Jr
18:30
6:16
24
Shane Kealy
Jr
18:35
6:18
25
Ryan Degraw
Sr
18:56
6:25
29
4 SERRA
4-4-4-5-4
Gap: 2:01
94:18
18:52
6:24
128 Glenn Mcdonell
Sr
17:35
5:58
10
Griffin Eger
Fr
18:29
6:16
23
Lucas Montalvo
Sr
19:07
6:29
30
Moises Pimentel
Jr
19:31
6:37
32
Michael Arms
Jr
19:36
6:39
33
Matthew Penner
Jr
19:36
6:39
34
Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
19:37
6:39
35
5 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-5-4-5
Gap: 3:22
95:07
19:01
6:27
130 Nathanie Lara
So
17:54
6:04
16
Joseph Kozuch
Jr
18:11
6:10
21
Ethan Guerrero
Fr
18:53
6:24
27
Christop Nip
Fr
18:53
6:24
28
Matthew Miramon
So
21:16
7:13
38








6 MITTY
3-5-6-6-6
Gap: 4:27
98:56
19:47
6:42
145 Vincent Leuzze
Jr
17:29
5:56
9
Austin Lin
Sr
18:48
6:22
26
Rohit Kumar
Jr
19:15
6:32
31
Affaan Ghazzali
So
21:28
7:17
39
Charles Pyle
So
21:56
7:26
40
Marcus Lee
Jr
22:56
7:46
41
Ryan Sangster
So
24:02
8:09
43
7 VALLEY CHRISTIAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 7:26
118:42
23:44
8:03
204 Tejas Reddy
Sr
20:29
6:57
36
Sam Han
Sr
20:41
7:01
37
Patrick Mccoy
Jr
23:45
8:03
42
Mason Oldroyd
Sr
25:52
8:46
44
Kendrick Williams
Sr
27:55
9:28
45
Jonathon Sum
So
28:05
9:31
46
Dylan Clevenge
Fr
28:09
9:33
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:13
82:56
16:35
5:37
15 Prajay Lolabatt
Sr
16:28
5:35
1
Thomas Doyle
Sr
16:34
5:37
2
Jacob Deppmeie
Jr
16:35
5:37
3
Donald Welsh
Jr
16:38
5:38
4
Aziz Ghadiali
Jr
16:41
5:39
5
Ben Micallef
So
16:48
5:42
6
Joseph Deck
So
16:52
5:43
7
2 St. Francis
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:53
92:57
18:35
6:18
55 Dimitris Antoniad
Jr
18:07
6:08
8
Andrew Morisset
Jr
18:09
6:09
9
Kyle Ritchie
Jr
18:50
6:23
11
Zach Rodrigue
Sr
18:51
6:23
12
Austin Schwarz
Sr
19:00
6:26
15
Nicholas Holman
Jr
19:23
6:34
16
Carlos Constand
Jr
19:57
6:46
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:14
96:07
19:13
6:31
76 Shane Kealy
Jr
18:35
6:18
10
Ryan Degraw
Sr
18:56
6:25
13
Kyle Chan
Jr
18:59
6:26
14
Andrew Lam
Jr
19:48
6:43
19
Chris Huang
Jr
19:49
6:43
20
Matthew Lum
Jr
20:10
6:50
23
Cole Savageau
Jr
20:21
6:54
24
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 0:57
100:26
20:05
6:49
108 Matthew Penner
Jr
19:36
6:39
17
Andy Kurpjuwe
Jr
19:37
6:39
18
Jacob Sanders
Sr
20:08
6:49
22
Nic Jones
Sr
20:32
6:58
25
Jordan Kension
Jr
20:33
6:58
26
Marcel Larrarte
Sr
20:33
6:58
27
Brock Upchurch
Jr
21:04
7:08
28
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:29
85:17
17:03
5:47
15 Ben Micallef
So
16:48
5:42
1
Joseph Deck
So
16:52
5:43
2
Michael Martinez
Jr
17:10
5:49
3
Bryan Heng
Sr
17:10
5:49
4
Dylan Doblar
So
17:17
5:52
5
Daniel Gurza
Jr
17:26
5:55
6
Matthew Busse
Jr
17:28
5:55
7
2 St. Ignatius
3-3-2-2-2
Gap: 0:41
102:20
20:28
6:56
62 Matthew Lum
Jr
20:10
6:50
10
Cole Savageau
Jr
20:21
6:54
11
Justin Lee
Sr
20:22
6:54
12
Tyler Donati
Jr
20:36
6:59
14
Edwin Choi
Sr
20:51
7:04
15
Jason Louie
Jr
20:57
7:06
16
Sean Macnaugh
Jr
21:07
7:09
19
3 St. Francis
2-2-3-3-3
Gap: 2:46
104:24
20:53
7:05
78 Nicholas Holman
Jr
19:23
6:34
8
Carlos Constand
Jr
19:57
6:46
9
Stephen Holman
Jr
20:58
7:06
17
Nicholas Davis
Jr
21:57
7:26
21
Jasneel Chaddha
Sr
22:09
7:31
23
Michael Delong
Jr
22:27
7:37
24
Everado Valencia
Jr
24:50
8:25
28
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 SERRA
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:12
108:07
21:37
7:20
98 Marcel Larrarte
Sr
20:33
6:58
13
Brock Upchurch
Jr
21:04
7:08
18
Simon Robles
Jr
21:45
7:22
20
Dominick Keenan
Sr
22:00
7:27
22
Keenan Flynn
Sr
22:45
7:43
25
Loren Santos
Sr
24:30
8:18
26
Vinny Way
Jr
24:35
8:20
27
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Boys

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Neerav Gade Fr BELLARMINE 16:48 5:42
2 Meikael Beaudoin-rousseau Fr BELLARMINE 17:11 5:49
3 Shyam Kumar Fr St. Francis 17:29 5:56 1/23 11/60 2/7 17:30
(0:01)
17:30
(0:01)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
4 Miguel Vivaldo Fr St. Francis 17:32 5:57 2/23 12/60 2/7 18:31
(0:59)
18:31
(0:59)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
5 Ryan Maier Fr St. Francis 17:33 5:57 3/23 13/60 1/7 17:44
(0:11)
17:44
(0:11)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
6 Unknown Unknown Frb St. Francis 17:40 5:59 4/23 14/60 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Michael Lundgren Fr St. Ignatius 17:47 6:02
8 Sean Doheny Fr St. Ignatius 17:47 6:02
9 Antonio Macabantad Fr St. Francis 17:50 6:03 5/23 17/60 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
10 Joshua Rowsey Fr St. Francis 18:00 6:06 6/23 20/60 1/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
11 Daniel Leclair Fr BELLARMINE 18:11 6:10
12 Andrew Romero Fr BELLARMINE 18:14 6:11
13 Luis (luigi) Zialcita Fr BELLARMINE 18:15 6:11
14 Alfonso Lopez Fr St. Ignatius 18:16 6:12
15 Samuel Leather Fr MITTY 18:16 6:12
16 Seamus Lucey Fr St. Ignatius 18:26 6:15
17 Jack Lewis Fr SERRA 18:27 6:15
18 Justin Folan Fr BELLARMINE 18:28 6:16
19 Wallace Lin Fr MITTY 18:33 6:17
20 Nicholas Riener Fr BELLARMINE 18:34 6:18
21 Arun Jog Fr St. Francis 18:35 6:18 7/23 24/60 2/6 You ROCK! (SBP)
22 Eric Xiao Fr St. Francis 18:39 6:19 8/23 25/60 1/5 19:13
(0:34)
19:13
(0:34)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
23 Leo Tong Fr MITTY 18:41 6:20
24 Jonathan Jackson Fr St. Francis 18:42 6:20 9/23 26/60 1/5 19:00
(0:18)
19:00
(0:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
25 Blake Todzo Fr SERRA 18:44 6:21
26 Tom Amoroso Fr St. Ignatius 18:48 6:22
27 James Estillore Fr St. Ignatius 18:56 6:25
28 Andrew Presher Fr St. Ignatius 19:01 6:27
29 Charlie Logan Fr BELLARMINE 19:05 6:28
30 John Degraw Fr St. Ignatius 19:09 6:29
31 Andrew Rintala Fr MITTY 19:14 6:31
32 Sean O'brien Fr SERRA 19:18 6:33
33 Kyle Huang Fr St. Ignatius 19:20 6:33
34 Mark Ware Fr St. Francis 19:20 6:33 10/23 31/60 1/5 20:53
(1:33)
20:53
(1:33)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
35 Thomas Clark Fr BELLARMINE 19:21 6:34
36 Tuan Shridhar Fr MITTY 19:22 6:34
37 Kyle Donahue Fr BELLARMINE 19:24 6:35
38 Max Marvin Fr BELLARMINE 19:25 6:35
39 Ryan Carew Fr St. Ignatius 19:27 6:36
40 Yonatan Ocbai Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 19:28 6:36
41 Stephen Rowsey Fr St. Francis 19:30 6:37 11/23 34/60 2/5 20:48
(1:18)
20:48
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
42 Michael Kao Fr SERRA 19:33 6:38
43 Jimmy Roe Fr BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
44 Jason Bruni Fr BELLARMINE 19:33 6:38
45 Jim Falcone Fr MITTY 19:39 6:40
46 Michael Gonzales Fr SERRA 19:41 6:40
47 Christian Eidson Fr St. Ignatius 19:41 6:40
48 Tenhir Iyer Fr BELLARMINE 19:57 6:46
49 Scott Andersen Fr BELLARMINE 19:59 6:46
50 Dashiell Biesemeyer Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:01 6:47
51 Alexander Henderson Fr BELLARMINE 20:02 6:47
52 Rami Hijab Fr SERRA 20:03 6:48
53 Josiah Chin Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:04 6:48
54 Joey Cuevas Fr St. Ignatius 20:05 6:48
55 Jack Thomas Fr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:49
56 Dante Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 20:06 6:49
57 Marco Bonacini Fr St. Ignatius 20:06 6:49
58 Cooper Veit Fr St. Ignatius 20:07 6:49
59 James Upchurch Fr RIORDAN 20:07 6:49
60 Sevag Momjian Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:15 6:52
61 Gabe Gonzalez Fr BELLARMINE 20:15 6:52
62 Dominic Carollo Fr BELLARMINE 20:20 6:54
63 Jonathan Bedolla Fr SERRA 20:22 6:54
64 Tyler Lok Fr St. Ignatius 20:24 6:55
65 Sean Manning Fr St. Ignatius 20:25 6:55
66 Robert Schmidt Fr BELLARMINE 20:26 6:56
67 Kells Phelan Fr Sacred Heart Cathedral 20:31 6:57
68 Conal Gallagher Fr St. Ignatius 20:33 6:58
69 Ryan Vargas Fr BELLARMINE 20:39 7:00
70 Jared Ivich Fr SERRA 20:39 7:00
71 Ashwin Adulla Fr BELLARMINE 20:49 7:03
72 Justin Yamamura Fr St. Ignatius 20:53 7:05
73 Jesse Rangel Fr St. Francis 20:54 7:05 12/23 41/60 3/5 22:12
(1:18)
22:12
(1:18)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
74 Prashanth Aritharan Fr BELLARMINE 20:57 7:06
75 Alexander Dickens Fr MITTY 20:59 7:07
76 Dario Vacca Fr MITTY 21:00 7:07
77 Kieran The Fr SERRA 21:00 7:07
78 Liam Olsen Fr MITTY 21:03 7:08
79 Christian Aquino Fr SERRA 21:21 7:14
80 Brandon Bolte Fr SERRA 21:22 7:15
81 Lucas Mendoza Fr BELLARMINE 21:28 7:17
82 Christopher Carmona Fr BELLARMINE 21:30 7:17
83 Angelo Malicse Fr St. Francis 21:30 7:17 13/23 43/60 3/5 22:22
(0:52)
22:22
(0:52)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
84 Justin Seidel Fr BELLARMINE 21:33 7:18
85 Chris Andrews Fr St. Ignatius 21:34 7:19
86 Spencer Lee Fr St. Ignatius 21:39 7:20
87 Jabriel Andrade Fr RIORDAN 21:40 7:21
88 Unknown Unknown Frb RIORDAN 21:41 7:21
89 Ryan Wei Fr BELLARMINE 21:42 7:21
90 Arrian Ebrahimi Fr St. Francis 21:43 7:22 14/23 44/60 3/4 23:08
(1:25)
23:08
(1:25)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
91 Shopnavo Biswas Fr St. Francis 21:52 7:25 15/23 45/60 3/4 23:46
(1:54)
23:46
(1:54)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
92 Tuan Wang Fr St. Francis 21:53 7:25 16/23 46/60 3/3 23:14
(1:21)
23:14
(1:21)
You ROCK! (LR, PR)
93 Rahul Kumar Fr MITTY 21:54 7:25
94 Stefan Fiandeiro Fr BELLARMINE 21:58 7:27
95 Sohun Patel Fr BELLARMINE 22:01 7:28
96 Andy Kwan Fr St. Ignatius 22:03 7:28
97 Roland Troyan Fr BELLARMINE 22:05 7:29
98 Max Luna Fr BELLARMINE 22:06 7:29
99 Chrsitian Jones Fr BELLARMINE 22:09 7:31
100 David Sie Fr BELLARMINE 22:11 7:31
101 Ritwick Krishnan Fr MITTY 22:12 7:32
102 Christopher Raabe-pavlov Fr St. Francis 22:15 7:33 17/23 49/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
103 Tyler Smith Fr BELLARMINE 22:20 7:34
104 Anthony Mark Fr St. Ignatius 22:21 7:35
105 Jackson Williams Fr St. Ignatius 22:21 7:35
106 Roshan Dominic Fr MITTY 22:23 7:35
107 Callahan Domine Fr BELLARMINE 22:27 7:37
108 Ian Bailey Fr BELLARMINE 22:30 7:38
109 Andrew Mendoza Fr St. Francis 22:37 7:40 18/23 51/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
110 Alfred Chang Fr St. Francis 22:40 7:41 19/23 52/60 3/3 19:23 19:23
111 Jared Furtado Fr BELLARMINE 22:40 7:41
112 Brentley Johnson Fr BELLARMINE 22:52 7:45
113 Andy Liu Fr SERRA 22:56 7:46
114 Dylan Sabalvaro Fr St. Ignatius 22:58 7:47
115 Brandon Milliken Fr MITTY 23:08 7:51
116 Rafael Cooper Fr BELLARMINE 23:12 7:52
117 Kabir Arora Fr St. Francis 23:15 7:53 20/23 54/60 3/3 You ROCK! (SBP)
118 Kevin Reidy Fr St. Ignatius 23:20 7:55
119 Michael Perea Fr RIORDAN 23:35 8:00
120 Joshua Joseph Fr BELLARMINE 23:37 8:00
121 Taylor Gudino Fr SERRA 23:38 8:01
122 Davin Cheng Fr BELLARMINE 23:42 8:02
123 Braeden Camarota Fr MITTY 23:50 8:05
124 Andrew Jarymowycz Fr BELLARMINE 23:58 8:07
125 Brandon Liu Fr St. Francis 24:04 8:09 21/23 56/60 3/3 26:01
(1:57)
26:01
(1:57)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
126 Christian Loanzon Fr BELLARMINE 24:07 8:11
127 Anthony Miron Fr RIORDAN 24:11 8:12
128 Matthew Howley Fr St. Francis 24:12 8:12 22/23 57/60 3/3 26:54
(2:42)
26:54
(2:42)
You ROCK! (LR, PR, SBP)
129 Kristian Hoang Fr MITTY 24:14 8:13
130 Shen Baronian Fr St. Francis 24:26 8:17 23/23 58/60 3/3
131 Paris Galarza Fr RIORDAN 24:41 8:22
132 Michael Masri Fr BELLARMINE 24:42 8:22
133 Sebastian Fazio Fr RIORDAN 24:47 8:24
134 Jacob Noble Fr BELLARMINE 25:12 8:33
135 Joseph Kannnathumadam Fr BELLARMINE 25:12 8:33
136 Kevin Yu Fr BELLARMINE 27:09 9:12
137 Thomas Nedungadan Fr BELLARMINE 27:20 9:16
138 Robert Houston Fr BELLARMINE 27:25 9:18
139 Colin Tralongo Fr BELLARMINE 27:31 9:20
140 William Young Fr BELLARMINE 27:42 9:23
141 Benjamin Ha Fr BELLARMINE 30:42 10:24
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Boys

Group of 5: Fr 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-2-1-1-1
Gap: 0:21
88:04
17:37
5:58
27 Shyam Kumar
Fr
17:29
5:56
3
Miguel Vivaldo
Fr
17:32
5:57
4
Ryan Maier
Fr
17:33
5:57
5
Unknown Unknown Frb

17:40
5:59
6
Antonio Macabant
Fr
17:50
6:03
9
Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:00
6:06
10
Arun Jog
Fr
18:35
6:18
21
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 BELLARMINE
1-1-2-2-2
Gap: 1:27
88:39
17:44
6:01
39 Neerav Gade
Fr
16:48
5:42
1
Meikael Beaudoin
Fr
17:11
5:49
2
Daniel Leclair
Fr
18:11
6:10
11
Andrew Romero
Fr
18:14
6:11
12
Luis (luigi) Zialcita
Fr
18:15
6:11
13
Justin Folan
Fr
18:28
6:16
18
Nicholas Riener
Fr
18:34
6:18
20
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:01
91:04
18:13
6:10
69 Michael Lundgren
Fr
17:47
6:02
7
Sean Doheny
Fr
17:47
6:02
8
Alfonso Lopez
Fr
18:16
6:12
14
Seamus Lucey
Fr
18:26
6:15
16
Tom Amoroso
Fr
18:48
6:22
24
James Estillor
Fr
18:56
6:25
25
Andrew Presher
Fr
19:01
6:27
26
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:06
94:06
18:49
6:23
112 Samuel Leather
Fr
18:16
6:12
15
Wallace Lin
Fr
18:33
6:17
19
Leo Tong
Fr
18:41
6:20
22
Andrew Rintala
Fr
19:14
6:31
27
Tuan Shridhar
Fr
19:22
6:34
29
Jim Falcone
Fr
19:39
6:40
32
Alexande Dickens
Fr
20:59
7:07
41
5 SERRA
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 1:14
95:43
19:09
6:29
132 Jack Lewis
Fr
18:27
6:15
17
Blake Todzo
Fr
18:44
6:21
23
Sean O'brien
Fr
19:18
6:33
28
Michael Kao
Fr
19:33
6:38
31
Michael Gonzales
Fr
19:41
6:40
33
Rami Hijab
Fr
20:03
6:48
35
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
20:22
6:54
39
6 Sacred Heart Cathedral
6-6-6-6-6
Gap: 1:03
100:19
20:04
6:48
178 Yonatan Ocbai
Fr
19:28
6:36
30
Dashiell Biesemey
Fr
20:01
6:47
34
Josiah Chin
Fr
20:04
6:48
36
Sevag Momjian
Fr
20:15
6:52
38
Kells Phelan
Fr
20:31
6:57
40








7 RIORDAN
7-7-7-7-7
Gap: 4:04
111:14
22:15
7:32
211 James Upchurch
Fr
20:07
6:49
37
Jabriel Andrade
Fr
21:40
7:21
42
Unknown Unknown Frb
-
21:41
7:21
43
Michael Perea
Fr
23:35
8:00
44
Anthony Miron
Fr
24:11
8:12
45
Paris Galarza
Fr
24:41
8:22
46
Sebastia Fazio
Fr
24:47
8:24
47
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:20
93:16
18:39
6:19
28 Joshua Rowsey
Fr
18:00
6:06
1
Arun Jog
Fr
18:35
6:18
4
Eric Xiao
Fr
18:39
6:19
5
Jonathan Jackson
Fr
18:42
6:20
6
Mark Ware
Fr
19:20
6:33
12
Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:30
6:37
17
Jesse Rangel
Fr
20:54
7:05
25
Your Team ROCKS! (LY, LR, PR)
2 BELLARMINE
2-1-2-2-2
Gap: 0:56
94:52
18:58
6:26
41 Justin Folan
Fr
18:28
6:16
2
Nicholas Riener
Fr
18:34
6:18
3
Charlie Logan
Fr
19:05
6:28
9
Thomas Clark
Fr
19:21
6:34
13
Kyle Donahue
Fr
19:24
6:35
14
Max Marvin
Fr
19:25
6:35
15
Jimmy Roe
Fr
19:33
6:38
18
3 St. Ignatius
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 0:31
95:53
19:11
6:30
52 James Estillor
Fr
18:56
6:25
7
Andrew Presher
Fr
19:01
6:27
8
John Degraw
Fr
19:09
6:29
10
Kyle Huang
Fr
19:20
6:33
11
Ryan Carew
Fr
19:27
6:36
16
Christia Eidson
Fr
19:41
6:40
20
Joey Cuevas
Fr
20:05
6:48
22
4 SERRA
5-4-4-4-4
Gap: 1:18
103:25
20:41
7:01
126 Rami Hijab
Fr
20:03
6:48
21
Jonathan Bedolla
Fr
20:22
6:54
23
Jared Ivich
Fr
20:39
7:00
24
Kieran The
Fr
21:00
7:07
28
Christia Aquino
Fr
21:21
7:14
30
Brandon Bolte
Fr
21:22
7:15
31
Andy Liu
Fr
22:56
7:46
35
5 MITTY
4-5-5-5-5
Gap: 2:15
104:35
20:55
7:05
133 Jim Falcone
Fr
19:39
6:40
19
Alexande Dickens
Fr
20:59
7:07
26
Dario Vacca
Fr
21:00
7:07
27
Liam Olsen
Fr
21:03
7:08
29
Rahul Kumar
Fr
21:54
7:25
32
Ritwick Krishnan
Fr
22:12
7:32
33
Roshan Dominic
Fr
22:23
7:35
34
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:34
98:27
19:41
6:40
21 Max Marvin
Fr
19:25
6:35
1
Jimmy Roe
Fr
19:33
6:38
3
Jason Bruni
Fr
19:33
6:38
4
Tenhir Iyer
Fr
19:57
6:46
6
Scott Andersen
Fr
19:59
6:46
7
Alexande Henderso
Fr
20:02
6:47
8
Jack Thomas
Fr
20:06
6:49
10
2 St. Ignatius
3-2-2-2-2
Gap: 0:43
100:23
20:05
6:48
50 Christia Eidson
Fr
19:41
6:40
5
Joey Cuevas
Fr
20:05
6:48
9
Marco Bonacini
Fr
20:06
6:49
11
Cooper Veit
Fr
20:07
6:49
12
Tyler Lok
Fr
20:24
6:55
13
Sean Manning
Fr
20:25
6:55
14
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
20:33
6:58
15
3 St. Francis
2-3-3-3-3
Gap: 2:22
105:29
21:06
7:09
72 Stephen Rowsey
Fr
19:30
6:37
2
Jesse Rangel
Fr
20:54
7:05
16
Angelo Malicse
Fr
21:30
7:17
17
Arrian Ebrahimi
Fr
21:43
7:22
18
Shopnavo Biswas
Fr
21:52
7:25
19
Tuan Wang
Fr
21:53
7:25
20
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
22:15
7:33
22
Your Team ROCKS! (LR)
4 MITTY
4-4-4-4-4
Gap: 2:02
115:47
23:09
7:51
119 Ritwick Krishnan
Fr
22:12
7:32
21
Roshan Dominic
Fr
22:23
7:35
23
Brandon Milliken
Fr
23:08
7:51
24
Braeden Camarota
Fr
23:50
8:05
25
Kristian Hoang
Fr
24:14
8:13
26








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: Fr 4th 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 BELLARMINE
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:18
100:49
20:10
6:50
15 Alexande Henderso
Fr
20:02
6:47
1
Jack Thomas
Fr
20:06
6:49
2
Dante Carollo
Fr
20:06
6:49
3
Gabe Gonzalez
Fr
20:15
6:52
4
Dominic Carollo
Fr
20:20
6:54
5
Robert Schmidt
Fr
20:26
6:56
7
Ryan Vargas
Fr
20:39
7:00
9
2 St. Ignatius
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 1:14
105:04
21:01
7:07
47 Sean Manning
Fr
20:25
6:55
6
Conal Gallaghe
Fr
20:33
6:58
8
Justin Yamamura
Fr
20:53
7:05
10
Chris Andrews
Fr
21:34
7:19
11
Spencer Lee
Fr
21:39
7:20
12
Andy Kwan
Fr
22:03
7:28
14
Anthony Mark
Fr
22:21
7:35
16
3 St. Francis
3-3-3-3-3
Gap: 1:22
112:40
22:32
7:38
82 Tuan Wang
Fr
21:53
7:25
13
Christop Raabe-pa
Fr
22:15
7:33
15
Andrew Mendoza
Fr
22:37
7:40
17
Alfred Chang
Fr
22:40
7:41
18
Kabir Arora
Fr
23:15
7:53
19
Brandon Liu
Fr
24:04
8:09
20
Matthew Howley
Fr
24:12
8:12
21
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.