St. Francis Results from the Center Meet #1 at Crystal Springs on 10/12/89

Girls Results and Stats

Switch to Boys

Girls Individual Results

Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmnts
Cowan, JV 26:00 8:49 2.95 48/87 12/18 17/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Desilva, JV 24:10 8:12 2.95 23/87 6/18 11/23 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
Fredricks, JV 24:28 8:18 2.95 33/87 9/18 14/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Harris, V 22:10 7:31 2.95 32/127 5/5 5/23 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
Hollywood, Anne JV 22:43 7:42 2.95 6/87 2/18 7/23 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Keeler, JV 26:11 8:53 2.95 50/87 13/18 18/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Kelly, V 22:09 7:31 2.95 31/127 4/5 4/23 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee, JV 28:46 9:45 2.95 75/87 17/18 22/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lee2, JV 26:00 8:49 2.95 47/87 11/18 16/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Legrand, V 21:55 7:26 2.95 24/127 3/5 3/23 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
Louisow, JV 27:06 9:11 2.95 61/87 15/18 20/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Lundgaard, JV 23:51 8:05 2.95 19/87 4/18 9/23 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
Mcdonald, JV 26:36 9:01 2.95 56/87 14/18 19/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Morris, JV 23:14 7:53 2.95 11/87 3/18 8/23 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Pang, JV 24:15 8:13 2.95 27/87 7/18 12/23 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
Quiwn, JV 24:17 8:14 2.95 29/87 8/18 13/23 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
Ruiz, Michelle Jr V 20:38 7:00 2.95 11/127 1/5 1/23 7/24 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
Selna, JV 27:52 9:27 2.95 69/87 16/18 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Seward, JV 23:59 8:08 2.95 20/87 5/18 10/23 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shellooe, Laura Fr JV 22:14 7:32 2.95 3/87 1/18 6/23 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
Shelly, V 21:19 7:14 2.95 15/127 2/5 2/23 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
Stice, JV 29:25 9:58 2.95 80/87 18/18 23/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
Vonappen, JV 24:35 8:20 2.95 34/87 10/18 15/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
Runner Gr Squad Time Pace Dist Place Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Last DPR
(Δ,%)
Imprvmts

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago.
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of this course.
  • PR = Set a new PR on this course. A "Course PR".
  • PG = Beat personal goal.
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.
  • DPR = A "Distance Personal Record" - the personal best time considering distance only, not unique course characteristics. Applicable for 2, 3, and 3.1 mile courses.
  • DSR = A "Distance Season Record" - same as above, but for the current season only.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Girls Team Results

Team Rank of Finish Time
Gap
Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)
V 1st 5 1/14 108:11
1:32
2.95 7:20 7:00 7:31 75 7:10 102:11 97:58 Michelle Ruiz (7), Shelly (9), Legrand (16), Kelly (21), Harris (22)
JV 1st 5 1/9 116:01
1:45
2.95 7:52 7:32 8:08 54 7:52 Laura Shellooe (2), Anne Hollywood (5), Morris (10), Lundgaard (18), Seward (19)
JV 2nd 5 1/2 121:45
0:25
2.95 8:15 8:12 8:20 15 8:15 Desilva (1), Pang (2), Quiwn (3), Fredricks (4), Vonappen (5)
JV 3rd 5 1/1 131:53
1:06
2.95 8:56 8:49 9:11 15 8:56 Lee2 (1), Cowan (2), Keeler (3), Mcdonald (4), Louisow (5)
Team Rank of Finish Time Dist Avg Pace 1st Place Pace 5th Place Pace Points Win Team Pace Last Year Time
(Δ,%)
Last Race Time
(Δ,%)
Last PR
(Δ,%)
Improvements Runners (Points)

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Beth Bartholomew Fremont 18:44 6:21
3 Janet Roller Mt View 19:46 6:42
4 Tenaya Soderman Jr Gunn 19:50 6:43
5 Vanesa John Leigh 20:12 6:51
6 Tracy Shoemaker Los Altos 20:18 6:53
7 Julie Huff Fremont 20:21 6:54
10 Teresa Centero N Salinas 20:33 6:58
11 Michelle Ruiz Jr St. Francis 20:38 7:00 1/5 1/23 7/24 19:46 19:46 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Meade Carlmont 20:44 7:02
13 Stein Burlingame 20:49 7:03
14 Lemes Los Altos 20:58 7:06
15 Shelly St. Francis 21:19 7:14 2/5 2/23 3/24 You ROCK! (SBP)
16 Dyche Santa Clara 21:24 7:15
17 Slafsky Mt Pleasant 21:35 7:19
18 Franklin Aptos 21:38 7:20
19 Mcloughlin N Salinas 21:39 7:20
20 Neil Gunn 21:40 7:21
21 Romero Fremont 21:40 7:21
22 Thomas Leigh 21:48 7:23
23 Mueller Los Altos 21:55 7:26
24 Legrand St. Francis 21:55 7:26 3/5 3/23 3/21 You ROCK! (SBP)
26 Begley Paly 21:59 7:27
27 Mihm Mt View 21:59 7:27
28 Bolin Aragon 22:00 7:27
29 Amie Moberg Gunn 22:03 7:28
30 Reynolds Los Altos 22:07 7:30
31 Kelly St. Francis 22:09 7:31 4/5 4/23 2/17 You ROCK! (SBP)
32 Harris St. Francis 22:10 7:31 5/5 5/23 1/14 You ROCK! (SBP)
33 Thome Aptos 22:12 7:32
34 Holt Woodside 22:14 7:32
35 Phillips Leigh 22:14 7:32
36 Tovar N Salinas 22:15 7:33
37 Faulkner Paly 22:16 7:33
39 Malick Leigh 22:17 7:33
40 Walsmith Paly 22:18 7:34
41 Jamieson Fremont 22:19 7:34
42 Palmer Wilcox 22:19 7:34
43 Andrea Ciaranello Gunn 22:24 7:36
44 Rector2 Woodside 22:26 7:36
45 Orosco N Monterey 22:31 7:38
47 Hsueh2 Fremont 22:37 7:40
48 Beth Berghuasen Gunn 22:43 7:42
50 Jones N Monterey 22:49 7:44
51 Brito Mt View 22:49 7:44
52 Kimm Gunn 22:58 7:47
53 Bruderle Fremont 23:00 7:48
54 Rector Woodside 23:01 7:48
55 Horsma Paly 23:01 7:48
56 Chan Aragon 23:03 7:49
57 Cordero WE 23:05 7:49
58 Foley Santa Clara 23:05 7:49
59 Asdor Wilcox 23:07 7:50
61 Herzog Pinewood 23:12 7:52
62 Cerside N Monterey 23:14 7:53
63 Arensider Aptos 23:15 7:53
64 Lee2 N Monterey 23:18 7:54
65 Baszoni WE 23:19 7:54
66 Moreno N Salinas 23:23 7:56
67 Battistoni Mills 23:28 7:57
68 Suvanoesky WE 23:33 7:59
69 Potter Aptos 23:34 7:59
70 Bungo Mt Pleasant 23:35 8:00
71 Rita Mt Pleasant 23:41 8:02
72 Meyer Paly 23:42 8:02
73 Park N Salinas 23:47 8:04
74 Kirk M-A 23:48 8:04
75 Zamora Leigh 23:50 8:05
76 Sorenson San Mateo 24:01 8:08
77 Lewis Santa Clara 24:04 8:09
78 Descalzi San Mateo 24:06 8:10
79 Wesendunk Aragon 24:09 8:11
80 Weir Hillsdale 24:12 8:12
81 Faught Carlmont 24:15 8:13
82 Ozanne Aragon 24:19 8:15
83 Dane Mills 24:19 8:15
84 Ishihara Pinewood 24:26 8:17
85 Silberman Fremont 24:30 8:18
86 Palacios Burlingame 24:32 8:19
87 Young Hillsdale 24:46 8:24
88 Sanders Aptos 24:49 8:25
89 Green N Salinas 24:49 8:25
90 Nguyen Fremont 24:53 8:26
91 Hernandez Aptos 25:00 8:28
92 Clifton Wilcox 25:04 8:30
93 Adamson Hillsdale 25:07 8:31
94 Gallagher Mercy 25:13 8:33
95 Bond M-A 25:13 8:33
96 Diaz N Monterey 25:13 8:33
97 Fanizza Aptos 25:17 8:34
98 Silva2 Aragon 25:20 8:35
99 Costello Mercy 25:21 8:36
100 Rubin Mercy 25:24 8:37
101 Galli San Mateo 25:26 8:37
102 Grant2 Carlmont 25:37 8:41
103 Fapaez Aptos 25:43 8:43
104 Keefe Mercy 25:56 8:47
105 Coulurie M-A 26:00 8:49
106 Doyle San Mateo 26:09 8:52
107 Bando Mt Pleasant 26:10 8:52
108 Hom Wilcox 26:11 8:53
109 Jongco Mercy 26:45 9:04
110 Callahon Wilcox 26:45 9:04
111 Guidotti N Salinas 26:49 9:05
112 Smallwood Wilcox 26:56 9:08
113 Rodrigues San Mateo 27:15 9:14
114 Truong WE 27:23 9:17
115 Hsueh Fremont 27:31 9:20
116 Roberts Los Altos 27:31 9:20
117 Mills Hillsdale 27:43 9:24
118 Matosian Los Altos 27:46 9:25
119 Bennion Los Altos 27:58 9:29
121 Ward Hillsdale 28:14 9:34
122 Grace Wilcox 28:15 9:35
123 Christana Mercy 28:56 9:48
124 Grant Carlmont 29:29 10:00
125 Ahnberg Wilcox 29:34 10:01
127 Thompson San Mateo 30:52 10:28
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: V 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
6-4-3-3-1
Gap: 1:32
108:11
21:38
7:20
75 Michelle Ruiz
Jr
20:38
7:00
7
Shelly

21:19
7:14
9
Legrand

21:55
7:26
16
Kelly

22:09
7:31
21
Harris

22:10
7:31
22








2 Fremont
1-1-1-2-2
Gap: 3:53
105:41
21:08
7:10
81 Beth Bartholo
-
18:44
6:21
1
Julie Huff
-
20:21
6:54
5
Romero
-
21:40
7:21
13
Jamieson
-
22:19
7:34
29
Hsueh2
-
22:37
7:40
33
Bruderle
-
23:00
7:48
37
Silberma
-
24:30
8:18
54
3 Gunn
2-3-4-4-3
Gap: 2:53
108:40
21:44
7:22
98 Tenaya Soderman
Jr
19:50
6:43
2
Neil
-
21:40
7:21
12
Amie Moberg
-
22:03
7:28
19
Andrea Ciaranel
-
22:24
7:36
31
Beth Berghuas
-
22:43
7:42
34
Kimm
-
22:58
7:47
36




4 Leigh
3-5-5-5-4
Gap: 3:38
110:21
22:04
7:29
116 Vanesa John
-
20:12
6:51
3
Thomas
-
21:48
7:23
14
Phillips
-
22:14
7:32
24
Malick
-
22:17
7:33
27
Zamora
-
23:50
8:05
48








5 Los Altos
4-2-2-1-5
Gap: 7:13
112:49
22:34
7:39
123 Tracy Shoemake
-
20:18
6:53
4
Lemes
-
20:58
7:06
8
Mueller
-
21:55
7:26
15
Reynolds
-
22:07
7:30
20
Roberts
-
27:31
9:20
76
Matosian
-
27:46
9:25
78
Bennion
-
27:58
9:29
79
6 N Salinas
5-5-6-6-6
Gap: 3:14
111:37
22:19
7:34
133 Teresa Centero
-
20:33
6:58
6
Mcloughl
-
21:39
7:20
11
Tovar
-
22:15
7:33
25
Moreno
-
23:23
7:56
44
Park
-
23:47
8:04
47
Green
-
24:49
8:25
57
Guidotti
-
26:49
9:05
73
7 Paly
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 1:43
113:16
22:39
7:41
155 Begley
-
21:59
7:27
17
Faulkner
-
22:16
7:33
26
Walsmith
-
22:18
7:34
28
Horsma
-
23:01
7:48
38
Meyer
-
23:42
8:02
46








8 Aptos
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 3:11
115:28
23:06
7:50
176 Franklin
-
21:38
7:20
10
Thome
-
22:12
7:32
23
Arenside
-
23:15
7:53
42
Potter
-
23:34
7:59
45
Sanders
-
24:49
8:25
56
Hernande
-
25:00
8:28
58
Fanizza
-
25:17
8:34
63
9 N Monterey
11-10-9-9-9
Gap: 2:42
117:05
23:25
7:56
213 Orosco
-
22:31
7:38
32
Jones
-
22:49
7:44
35
Cerside
-
23:14
7:53
41
Lee2
-
23:18
7:54
43
Diaz
-
25:13
8:33
62








10 Aragon
9-9-9-10-10
Gap: 3:20
118:51
23:46
8:03
225 Bolin
-
22:00
7:27
18
Chan
-
23:03
7:49
39
Wesendun
-
24:09
8:11
51
Ozanne
-
24:19
8:15
53
Silva2
-
25:20
8:35
64








11 Wilcox
10-11-11-11-11
Gap: 4:26
123:26
24:41
8:22
271 Palmer
-
22:19
7:34
30
Asdor
-
23:07
7:50
40
Clifton
-
25:04
8:30
59
Hom
-
26:11
8:53
70
Callahon
-
26:45
9:04
72
Smallwoo
-
26:56
9:08
74
Grace
-
28:15
9:35
81
12 San Mateo
12-12-12-12-12
Gap: 3:14
126:57
25:23
8:36
310 Sorenson
-
24:01
8:08
49
Descalzi
-
24:06
8:10
50
Galli
-
25:26
8:37
67
Doyle
-
26:09
8:52
69
Rodrigue
-
27:15
9:14
75
Thompson
-
30:52
10:28
83




13 Hillsdale
13-13-13-13-13
Gap: 4:02
130:02
26:00
8:49
324 Weir
-
24:12
8:12
52
Young
-
24:46
8:24
55
Adamson
-
25:07
8:31
60
Mills
-
27:43
9:24
77
Ward
-
28:14
9:34
80








14 Mercy
14-14-14-14-14
Gap: 1:32
128:39
25:44
8:43
331 Gallaghe
-
25:13
8:33
61
Costello
-
25:21
8:36
65
Rubin
-
25:24
8:37
66
Keefe
-
25:56
8:47
68
Jongco
-
26:45
9:04
71
Christan
-
28:56
9:48
82




Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Individual Race Results - Girls

Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp
1 Carina Olmstead Homestead 21:27 7:16
2 Kim Cahun Yerba Buena 22:11 7:31
3 Laura Shellooe Fr St. Francis 22:14 7:32 1/18 6/23 3/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
4 Scott Paly 22:29 7:37
5 Tara Horman Los Gatos 22:38 7:40
6 Anne Hollywood St. Francis 22:43 7:42 2/18 7/23 1/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
7 Jamie Costabile Los Gatos 22:55 7:46
8 Laura Hineh Aragon 23:05 7:49
9 Tessa Leistiko Homestead 23:06 7:50
10 Kim Griggs Homestead 23:13 7:52
11 Morris St. Francis 23:14 7:53 3/18 8/23 2/12 You ROCK! (SBP)
12 Dhillon Gunn 23:29 7:58
13 Cole Los Gatos 23:30 7:58
14 Cannara Gunn 23:30 7:58
15 Carlson Gunn 23:39 8:01
16 Oeng Gunn 23:39 8:01
17 Edmonds Los Gatos 23:41 8:02
18 Fernald Gunn 23:48 8:04
19 Lundgaard St. Francis 23:51 8:05 4/18 9/23 3/11 You ROCK! (SBP)
20 Seward St. Francis 23:59 8:08 5/18 10/23 2/9 You ROCK! (SBP)
21 Wilson Los Gatos 24:00 8:08
22 Jones2 Woodside 24:10 8:12
23 Desilva St. Francis 24:10 8:12 6/18 11/23 1/8 You ROCK! (SBP)
24 Pucci Aragon 24:11 8:12
25 Abshire Aragon 24:11 8:12
26 Baker Homestead 24:13 8:13
27 Pang St. Francis 24:15 8:13 7/18 12/23 1/7 You ROCK! (SBP)
28 Knapp Menlo 24:16 8:14
29 Quiwn St. Francis 24:17 8:14 8/18 13/23 1/4 You ROCK! (SBP)
30 Che Yoo So Lynbrook 24:20 8:15
31 Weabreit Paly 24:24 8:16
32 Engstrom Paly 24:27 8:17
33 Fredricks St. Francis 24:28 8:18 9/18 14/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
34 Vonappen St. Francis 24:35 8:20 10/18 15/23 1/2 You ROCK! (SBP)
35 Salari Menlo 24:47 8:24
36 Jenny Chen So Lynbrook 24:48 8:24
37 Tang Homestead 24:51 8:25
38 Nutt M-A 24:51 8:25
39 Brown Gunn 25:07 8:31
40 Portillo Aragon 25:09 8:32
41 Bekkers Los Gatos 25:15 8:34
42 Huong Homestead 25:19 8:35
43 Gabadou N Monterey 25:26 8:37
44 Dolau Paly 25:37 8:41
45 Wassow Gunn 25:49 8:45
46 Lotan Paly 25:56 8:47
47 Lee2 St. Francis 26:00 8:49 11/18 16/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
48 Cowan St. Francis 26:00 8:49 12/18 17/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
49 Kirkham Aragon 26:05 8:51
50 Keeler St. Francis 26:11 8:53 13/18 18/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
51 Valerie Gillum So Lynbrook 26:16 8:54
52 Phillips M-A 26:22 8:56
53 Ouch Yerba Buena 26:29 8:59
54 Salazar N Monterey 26:33 9:00
55 Lee Woodside 26:34 9:00
56 Mcdonald St. Francis 26:36 9:01 14/18 19/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
57 Pelroth Woodside 26:38 9:02
58 Fetters N Monterey 26:49 9:05
59 Chun Aragon 26:50 9:06
60 Wright Paly 27:02 9:10
61 Louisow St. Francis 27:06 9:11 15/18 20/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
62 Zeippi Homestead 27:11 9:13
63 Vanness M-A 27:23 9:17
64 Vanderlsem Menlo 27:28 9:19
65 Grey M-A 27:22 9:17
66 Sussman M-A 27:39 9:22
67 Vargos Los Gatos 27:41 9:23
68 Tabibnia M-A 27:45 9:24
69 Selna St. Francis 27:52 9:27 16/18 21/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
70 Pesotchinsky Menlo 28:08 9:32
71 Khambatta Paly 28:09 9:33
72 Drury Paly 28:11 9:33
73 Linda Wong So Lynbrook 28:27 9:39
74 Anna Yampolsky Sr Lynbrook 28:44 9:44
75 Lee St. Francis 28:46 9:45 17/18 22/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
76 Harwood Los Gatos 28:48 9:46
77 Sirica Helton Fr Lynbrook 28:51 9:47
78 Lee2 Aragon 29:15 9:55
79 Lee N Monterey 29:21 9:57
80 Stice St. Francis 29:25 9:58 18/18 23/23 1/1 You ROCK! (SBP)
81 Itshad Yerba Buena 29:26 9:59
82 Masotiz Menlo 29:44 10:05
83 Juhn Aragon 29:54 10:08
84 Alvarez M-A 30:16 10:16
85 Labzgh Aragon 30:22 10:18
86 Lee Aragon 31:01 10:31
87 Yano Yerba Buena 31:34 10:42
Pl Name Gr School Time Pace Rank in Squad Rank in School Rank vs Comp Last Year Time
(Δ)
Last Race Time
(Δ)
Last PR
(Δ)
Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal
  • SBP = Best performance of season based on position of finish relative to the field.

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.

Full Team Race Results - Girls

Group of 5: JV 1st 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
2-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:45
116:01
23:12
7:52
54 Laura Shellooe
Fr
22:14
7:32
2
Anne Hollywoo

22:43
7:42
5
Morris

23:14
7:53
10
Lundgaar

23:51
8:05
18
Seward

23:59
8:08
19
Desilva

24:10
8:12
21
Pang

24:15
8:13
25
2 Los Gatos
4-3-3-2-2
Gap: 1:22
116:44
23:21
7:55
58 Tara Horman
-
22:38
7:40
4
Jamie Costabil
-
22:55
7:46
6
Cole
-
23:30
7:58
12
Edmonds
-
23:41
8:02
16
Wilson
-
24:00
8:08
20
Bekkers
-
25:15
8:34
36
Vargos
-
27:41
9:23
51
3 Gunn
6-4-4-4-3
Gap: 0:19
118:05
23:37
8:00
70 Dhillon
-
23:29
7:58
11
Cannara
-
23:30
7:58
13
Carlson
-
23:39
8:01
14
Oeng
-
23:39
8:01
15
Fernald
-
23:48
8:04
17
Brown
-
25:07
8:31
34
Wassow
-
25:49
8:45
39
4 Homestead
1-2-2-3-4
Gap: 3:24
116:50
23:22
7:55
74 Carina Olmstead
-
21:27
7:16
1
Tessa Leistiko
-
23:06
7:50
8
Kim Griggs
-
23:13
7:52
9
Baker
-
24:13
8:13
24
Tang
-
24:51
8:25
32
Huong
-
25:19
8:35
37
Zeippi
-
27:11
9:13
46
5 Aragon
5-5-5-5-5
Gap: 3:00
122:41
24:32
8:19
128 Laura Hineh
-
23:05
7:49
7
Pucci
-
24:11
8:12
22
Abshire
-
24:11
8:12
23
Portillo
-
25:09
8:32
35
Kirkham
-
26:05
8:51
41
Chun
-
26:50
9:06
44
Lee2
-
29:15
9:55
58
6 Paly
3-6-6-6-6
Gap: 3:27
122:53
24:35
8:20
138 Scott
-
22:29
7:37
3
Weabreit
-
24:24
8:16
28
Engstrom
-
24:27
8:17
29
Dolau
-
25:37
8:41
38
Lotan
-
25:56
8:47
40
Wright
-
27:02
9:10
45
Khambatt
-
28:09
9:33
54
7 Lynbrook
8-8-7-7-7
Gap: 4:24
132:35
26:31
8:59
211 Che Yoo
So
24:20
8:15
27
Jenny Chen
So
24:48
8:24
31
Valerie Gillum
So
26:16
8:54
42
Linda Wong
So
28:27
9:39
55
Anna Yampolsk
Sr
28:44
9:44
56
Sirica Helton
Fr
28:51
9:47
57




8 Menlo
7-7-8-8-8
Gap: 5:28
134:23
26:53
9:07
216 Knapp
-
24:16
8:14
26
Salari
-
24:47
8:24
30
Vanderls
-
27:28
9:19
48
Pesotchi
-
28:08
9:32
53
Masotiz
-
29:44
10:05
59








9 M-A
9-9-9-9-9
Gap: 2:48
133:37
26:43
9:04
222 Nutt
-
24:51
8:25
33
Phillips
-
26:22
8:56
43
Vanness
-
27:23
9:17
47
Grey
-
27:22
9:17
49
Sussman
-
27:39
9:22
50
Tabibnia
-
27:45
9:24
52
Alvarez
-
30:16
10:16
60
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 2nd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 0:25
121:45
24:21
8:15
15 Desilva

24:10
8:12
1
Pang

24:15
8:13
2
Quiwn

24:17
8:14
3
Fredrick

24:28
8:18
4
Vonappen

24:35
8:20
5
Lee2

26:00
8:49
6
Cowan

26:00
8:49
7
2 Aragon
2-2-2-2-2
Gap: 4:11
147:22
29:28
9:59
50 Chun
-
26:50
9:06
8
Lee2
-
29:15
9:55
9
Juhn
-
29:54
10:08
10
Labzgh
-
30:22
10:18
11
Lee
-
31:01
10:31
12








Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Group of 5: JV 3rd 5

Pl School
Total
Time
Pts Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp
1 St. Francis
1-1-1-1-1
Gap: 1:06
131:53
26:23
8:56
15 Lee2

26:00
8:49
1
Cowan

26:00
8:49
2
Keeler

26:11
8:53
3
Mcdonald

26:36
9:01
4
Louisow

27:06
9:11
5
Selna

27:52
9:27
6
Lee

28:46
9:45
7
Pl School Total
Time
Points Runr 1 Runr 2 Runr 3 Runr 4 Runr 5 Runr 6 Runr 7 Imp

Under Improvement, the abbreviations are:

  • LY = Beat time from the same course a year ago
  • LR = Beat time from the most recent running of the course
  • PR = Set a new PR
  • PG = Beat personal goal

All columns are sortable by clicking on the column heading.